Click Here

Philippine Science High School 1st Screening Results (Oct. 15)

No.     LAST NAME     FIRST NAME     MIDDLE NAME     SCHOOL NAME
1     AARON     VERA MARIE     NAMIT     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2     ABACAN     RAPHAEL     LOPEZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3     ABACLOD     TIFFANY     NARAG     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
4     ABAD     ADDIELOU FIDELFIO     ESPINA     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
5     ABAD     DAVIE MAE     GACASAN     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM.SCHOOL
6     ABALOS     ALYANNA     JOSON     MARLBURY BUSH MONTESSORI SCHOOL
7     ABALOS     SARA JANELLA     CARRIEDO     VILLAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
8     ABAN     MARIA KRISTINA     CORNEJO     COMMUNITY OF LEARNERS FOUNDATION, INC.
9     ABANDO     ALEX JOHN III     DENOGA     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
10     ABANGAN     ALEXA     SUGPATAN     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
11     ABANTAS     JEANNIE     CAINGLET     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
12     ABANTAS     MUJAHID BIN SHAID     E.     WAO CENTRAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
13     ABAO     JERICO     NAIN     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
14     ABAO     JOHN BELJOE     DALISAY     M. CONDEZ LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATIONINC
15     ABARCA     KARL ANDREW     GARCIA     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
16     ABARRO     MA. REENA NIŅA     DELDA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
17     ABASOLO     MARRIETHEN GRACE     ROMA     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
18     ABAŅO     PAUL ANDREW     BAYANI     CNSC - ABAŅO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
19     ABDULLA     ELISA MICHELLE     DOLAR     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
20     ABDULLAH     RAYYAH     SHIEK     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
21     ABELITA     RAYNER     ALMOCERA     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
22     ABELLA     ALEJANDRO KYLE     SAUNAR     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
23     ABELLA     ALFRED     PEREZ     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
24     ABELLA     LEO ALFONSO     ACOSTA     SAINT JEAN BAPTISTE ACADEMY
25     ABELLA     MARIA FERNANDINE     PAAT     BANTAY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
26     ABELLANA     KRYSMARIE JOY     GONZALES     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
27     ABELLO     JOHN BENEDICT     ASUNCION     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
28     ABERGOS     FRANZ DIANE     MALIGAT     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
29     ABES     ELSIE ERIKA     CRUZ     SAN BENILDO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
30     ABID     AXZEL ROSE     PAMAYLAON     BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
31     ABIERA     CHRISTIAN MARK     SENA     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
32     ABINA     MARY ANTHONETTE     REGINALDO     DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
33     ABIS     RALPH JOHN     TABLAZON     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
34     ABLANG     ALLAISA MARIE     TUZON     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
35     ABOGADO     MARIA LIEZL JOY     DEMA-ALA     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
36     ABONITALLA     TWINKY     TECSON'     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
37     ABRAJANO     MA. CRISELDA     GALVEZ     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
38     ABRAJANO     PAOLO JOSE     SAMSON     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
39     ABRENICA     CARL ANTHONY     MASIL     ZION CENTER OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL
40     ABROGENA     ALLAN ALFRED AARON     CORONEL     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
41     ABUAN     REBECCA GRACE     ASCAŅO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
42     ABUBAKAR     HANNAH ZULAYKA     LIBUNAO     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
43     ABUEVA     MARICOR     GALARIDO     DUERO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
44     ABUNALES     MARIEL ANGELIE     RUBA     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
45     ABUSO     RAY CEDRIC LOUIS     HUTALLA     PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
46     ABUZO     MA. GENEVIEVE     CARAG     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
47     ACACIO     CHARMAINE AMOR     ESPULGAR     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
48     ACAIN     RICHELLE     CHIONG     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
49     ACAYLAR     BLANCHE ANGELICA     PERALTA     RIZAL MEMORIAL INSTITUTE
50     ACBANG     DOMINIQUE IVAN     BELMIN     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
51     ACENAS     JAN TRISTAN     MANUELA     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
52     ACMA     KATHLEEN ANN     LUENGAS     MANGAGOY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
53     ACOL     ROLYN JEAN     ALONSAGAY     NOTRE DAME OF CATHEDRAL ELEM SCHOOL
54     ACORDA     SHIN RAY     SUBALDO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
55     ACOS     ROY LUISTER     CARESUSA     TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
56     ACUIN     MIGUEL ENRICO     SANTOS     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
57     ACUŅA     ERICA MIDORI     ASUNCION     DOMINICAN SCHOOL
58     ACUŅA     JOHN MICHAEL     BUDIONGAN     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
59     ADAJAR     JUSTIN DERRICK     GAMAD     SAN ANTONIO CENTRAL SCHOOL - ZAMBALES
60     ADDUN     RODLYNNE     GANADO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
61     ADDURU     KRISHNA     CARLOS     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
62     ADIZAS     MARC NEIL     VILLANUEVA     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
63     ADIZAS     SILVINO DUNSTAN V     BAGRO     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
64     ADLAON     CHRISTINE DIMPNA     REPALBOR     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
65     ADLAWAN     CHERRISSE JULY ROSS     MADULA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
66     ADRIVAN     KRIZ KEVIN     CANTAGO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
67     ADUCA     ROANN MAE     PAMITTAN     MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
68     AFUANG     DEBORAH LYNN     ESPIRITU     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
69     AGALOOS     JEROEM MAURICE     LINGBAOAN     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
70     AGAN     DIANARA ANN     CAŅETE     DAVAO CITY INTEGRATED SPECIAL SCHOOL
71     AGAPITO     NICHOLS JAY     LUBAT     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
72     AGATEP     APRIL ANN     MAŅAS     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
73     AGATEP     CHRISTELLE STAR     RABANAL     APARRI KETE SCHOOL
74     AGCAOILI     RAONILI MONNETH     SACRAMED     SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL SCHOOL
75     AGGABAO     MIKHAIL AMBROSE     RAMOS     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
76     AGLOSOLOS     FRANCIS JONATHAN     CADIZ     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
77     AGNER     ARVIN DOMINIC     GEONZON     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
78     AGRA     JOSEPH YZRAEL     RUIZO     BANSALAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
79     AGTARAP     AARON CHRISTOPHER     SOLMIRANO     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
80     AGUADO     JOLLIETE KARL     CUBANGBANG     GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
81     AGUAM     AHMAD SHAWKY     HASIM     IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
82     AGUB     DRAZEN JALT     BACUB     NATAPPIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
83     AGUDO     MARY SHEENA     CABALLERO     IVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
84     AGUELO     KEVIN CARL     ENGCOY     TUGBOK SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
85     AGUILA     EDELYN MELJORIE     L.     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
86     AGUILAR     ADELAINE     BEDUYA     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
87     AGUILAR     EDUARDO REI     SORIA     BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
88     AGUILAR     JASPHER     PANES     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
89     AGUILAR     LEONARDO BRIAN     LOPEZ     ANGELICUM COLLEGE
90     AGUILAR     RITZ ANN     PACCARANGAN     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
91     AGUILAR     ROJEN     ROMANO     AMANCIO AGUILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
92     AGUILAR     SARAH ANGELI     U.     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
93     AGUILAR     ZSHEILA MARIE     ARDEZA     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
94     AGUINALDO     KRISTA MARIE ARIADNE     PAULE     GATTARAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
95     AGUPITAN     ARJELLE     DECASA     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
96     AGUSTIN     BEEGEEBELLE     CASIDSID     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
97     AGUSTIN     REYNABETH     CASTILLO     BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
98     AHERRERA     ATHENA     DIMATULAC     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
99     AJOC     KRIAH JERRETTE     JAVELONA     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
100     AL-QAHTANI     FAHAD     ABELLO     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
101     ALA     JOHN DARYLL     ENAGE     KAPANGI-AN CENTRAL SCHOOL
102     ALADAD     EDESON     SARTE     KATIPUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CARMEN
103     ALAGAO     DONNA     JULAGTING     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
104     ALANGUI     LEI VANETTE     DAGACAN     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
105     ALANO     BENEDIC ALLEN     MULLIKEN     ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
106     ALBA     BIANCA CHRISTINA     SALVOSA     ST. JOHN FISHER SCHOOL (STFS)
107     ALBA     RAPHAELLO     DE VERA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
108     ALBERTO     KARISSA     PELEJO     ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
109     ALBETO     RONOR ANGELA     LITERATUS     CALAYUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
110     ALCACHUPAS     KATHLEEN     BUTON     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
111     ALCANTARA     ALDRICH FARREL V     SANTIAGO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
112     ALCANTARA     BEATRICE APRIL     DEL CASTILLO     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
113     ALCANTARA     NIALLE LOUI MAR     TOLEDO     AGOO EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
114     ALCARAZ     KEITH MELODY     CALASAG     VINTAR CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
115     ALCEDO     MARIAN RAQUEL     PALABRICA     HILLCREST SCHOOL
116     ALCID     MA. ARABELLA JAFFNA     CABE     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
117     ALEGRE     ANDREA     YU     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
118     ALEMAN     MAIKKO     ASENIERO     JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
119     ALENTAJAN     RAY JOHN     NEO     EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
120     ALFABETO     MARY FRANCINE     BAŅAS     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
121     ALFARO     JULIUS RAYNARD     DESACOLA     PEDAGOGIA CHILDREN'S SCHOOL
122     ALFELOR     ANGELICA     MORAN     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
123     ALIASAS     ANNE NICOLE     VICTORINO     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
124     ALIP     ALEX BIENVENIDO III     LACUNA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
125     ALIPING     AGRIPINO JR.     BAWINGAN     ST. VINCENT'S SCHOOL
126     ALISON     REUBEL-JOE     CHANG     ZAMBOANGA WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
127     ALLADO     ERLYNNE JANE     A.     SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
128     ALLAM     VIVIENNE LOUISE     CRISOSTOMO     NAZARETH SCHOOL OF CABATUAN
129     ALLAUIGAN     ALICE     ABARCA     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
130     ALLER     GIL ANGELO     GENERAL     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
131     ALMARIO     JOVEN KYLE     VARGAS     ATIMONAN CENTRAL SCHOOL I
132     ALMEDA     GILLIAN     CASES     ST. PAUL UNIV. SYSTEM SAN NICOLAS CAMPUS
133     ALMEDA     GIZELLE     CASES     ST. PAUL UNIV. SYSTEM SAN NICOLAS CAMPUS
134     ALMEDA     MA. PATRICIA     DEL ROSARIO     DOMINICAN SCHOOL
135     ALMENDRA     CHARMAINE     RUMBAOA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
136     ALMIRANTE     JOAQUIN CARLOS     FOJAS     XAVIER SCHOOL
137     ALMIROL     BERNADETTE JOY     QUIANIO     BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
138     ALMONARES     JUDY ANN     SIBONGA     SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
139     ALMONTE     KATE LOREN     MURILLO     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
140     ALONTO     ANISA HAYAMINNAH     DIMALOTANG     ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
141     ALONZO     ANNABELLE VIVIEN     CABIAO     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
142     ALONZO     MARIA ALYANNA     TOLENTINO     BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
143     ALORRO     CHRISTIE MARIE     JALOVA     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
144     ALPUERTO     TRACI QUEEN BARBARA     TORRES     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
145     ALTAMERA     SHARI     ABOLTIVO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
146     ALTOVEROS     CARMINA MAE     DEMILLO     ST. JOHN ADAPTIVE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
147     ALUNAN     STEPHANIE JEAN     ADLAWAN     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
148     ALVAREZ     ENRIQUE ANTONIO     MANGALIAG     MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ANTIPOLO
149     ALVAREZ     GEENA LOUISE     SUMALINOG     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
150     ALVAREZ     GIA ALZEN     ACUBA     DOLORES CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
151     ALVAREZ     GRACIELLE ANNE     LOPEZ     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
152     ALVAREZ     JOANAH RAIZA     PAYNO     INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
153     ALVAREZ     JULIAN THOMAS     BOLA     CARAYMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
154     ALVAREZ     LARA ANGELA     PARIŅAS     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
155     ALVARIŅO     ARDEN     MARQUEZ     CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
156     ALZATE     CYRIL CASTEVE ADOLPH     AMIT     ROOSEVELT COLLEGE
157     AMANO     FERDINAND MC DANIEL     ABUDA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
158     AMANSE     JOE ANTHONY PETER     IMPERIAL     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
159     AMANSE     JOE CHRISTOPHER PAUL     IMPERIAL     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
160     AMBA     ARJAY     ENONG     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
161     AMBA     LEAN MARY     ACHAY     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
162     AMBOR     ROSNIA     BARAMBANGAN     ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
163     AMBULONG     RADELYN     GALLEGA     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
164     AMELLA     RAUF     MACALAY     KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
165     AMETIN     JONNA     TUBIANO     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
166     AMIHAN     MARY GRACE     IBARRA     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
167     AMILHAMJA     MIKO ISMAEL     UCHIDA     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
168     AMORES     YNA GRACELLE     JACUTIN     MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF STO. TOMAS
169     AMOY     MICHELLE     BAGUIO     BATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
170     AMPONIN     EZEKIEL VICTOR     MEDRANO     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
171     AMURAO     ANGELA CAMILLE     HUA     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
172     ANABO     ROMEO VICTOR     S.     KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
173     ANACLETO     JAMIE     GARGANERA     ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
174     ANADON     EDWIN MIGUEL     SARATAN     HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
175     ANARIG     NORHANIMA     SUBA     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
176     ANATALIO     LAWRENCE WILMER     PALARCA     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
177     ANAWARI     ZAINAB     KADIL     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
178     ANCHETA     ANGELICA MARIE     LEE     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
179     ANCHETA     REMIGIO MICHAEL III     ARCE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
180     ANCHETA     RODRIGO JAMES II     BARBUDO     DON AMADEO PEREZ SR. MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL
181     ANCIS     KRISIA JANE     FIEL     OZAMIS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
182     ANDAL     AIRA MARIE     MENDOZA     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
183     ANDAL     PAUL MARCO     GUZMAN     ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
184     ANDAYA     MA. RHEA     CHICO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
185     ANDEA     ANNIE     FUENTES     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
186     ANDRADA     KRISHA MARIE     ROLA     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
187     ANDRADE     ERIKA KLEIR     FLORES     MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
188     ANDRES     CARLOS     MIGUEL     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
189     ANDRES     JOSE ANGELO     FERNANDEZ     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
190     ANG     CEDRIC SEAN     YAP     BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
191     ANG     CHARISSE JHELINE     CRUDA     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
192     ANG     FELICE KATRINA     CASTRO     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
193     ANG     JANE     KOH     BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
194     ANG     LOUIE ANGELO     LIM     AMA BASIC EDUCATION
195     ANG     VICTORIA     TAN     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
196     ANGANGCO     CATHERINE MARIE     GUERRERO     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
197     ANGCOS     IVANISIVIK     BUTUAN     USM ANNEX CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
198     ANGELES     CHRISTIAN PAUL     PORSUELO     ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
199     ANGELES     GERVY MARIE     MOLINA     CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
200     ANGELES     NEIL PATRICK     CASPE     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
201     ANGELES     RAOULIE     CARREOS     ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL
202     ANGULO     MANUEL IŅIGO     ARCIGA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
203     ANGULO     PAMELA     VICTORIA     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
204     ANINO     PAOLO ANGELO     GEONANGA     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
205     ANTE     GRECCO     MERCURIO     PONSO SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
206     ANTIOQUIA     CARLO     TING     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
207     ANTIVO     TRICIA MARIE     LOCSIN     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
208     ANTIVOLA     KRISTIN     ESUREŅA     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
209     ANTOLIN     GLORY MAE     CALICA     DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
210     ANTONIO     MARIA KRISTINA     NATIVIDAD     METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
211     ANTONIO     MARY CELINE     TABBU     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
212     ANTONIO     PSYLOCKE     GAFFUD     HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
213     ANUNCIADO     CHRICEA     REDUBLADO     SOGOD SPED CENTER
214     APARA     KIRK VALENTIN     PINEDA     NOTRE DAME OF CATHEDRAL ELEM SCHOOL
215     APAT     DAZZIE MAE     QUILANTANG     PHIL. NORMAL UNIV. AGUSAN CAMPUS (CTL)
216     APILADO     JUSTIN RAPHAEL     JAMIAS     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
217     APILADO     PAOLO GABRIEL     JAMIAS     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
218     APOLINARIO     NONITO JR.     DE MATEO     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
219     APOSAGA     MARY REXCEL     ALDEGUER     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
220     APOSTOL     NIKKA     PADILLA     PHASES LEARNING CENTER
221     AQUILIZAN     ZYRA FRANCES     PENACHO     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
222     AQUINO     CAMILLE JASMINE     DELA PASION     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
223     AQUINO     CRYSTAL ANNE     TELIC     FRANCISCO HOMES LEARNING ACADEMY
224     AQUINO     GABRIEL DUKE BRYAN     TUTANES     COLEGIO DE STA. CECILIA
225     AQUINO     JOSE LOIS     MEJIA     LA SALLE COLLEGE ANTIPOLO
226     AQUINO     KAISA     RILLORTA     LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
227     AQUINO     KARENINA     SAMSON     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
228     AQUINO     LORETTA MAY     PAAT     FAIRVIEW BAPTIST ACADEMY
229     AQUINO     LYNNIE FAITH     PANES     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
230     AQUINO     MIGUEL RAPHAEL     OVILLE     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
231     ARABIANA     JAYMAR     DEMATAWARAN     CABUCGAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
232     ARAM     APRIL MICHELLE     CORAŅES     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF PARANAQUE
233     ARAMBULO     JOHN ALBERT     RECINTO     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
234     ARANAS     RODOLFO III     DANDUAN     SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
235     ARANCILLO     KARL VINCENT     BENDAŅA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
236     ARANDA     MA. VERONICA     ZULUETA     SSS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
237     ARANDUQUE     FELIXA GEORGIA     GASMEŅA     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
238     ARANETA     ALEA JEWELLE     FLORA     TALISAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
239     ARANETA     KRISHNA KRISTIN     CLAVEL     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE
240     ARANETA     MARCO     DELA CERNA     BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
241     ARANTE     NOEMIE     SORIANO     LINAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
242     ARAT     PAULA BIANCA     BERTUMEN     LA SALLE ACADEMY
243     ARAZAS     ANDREA PAULINE     RICASATA     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
244     ARAZAS     PAUL ANTHONY     CUNANAN     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
245     ARBIS     ROBBIE ANTHONY     ARAQUE     SANTA CLARITA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
246     ARBITRARIO     MARVIN     OMNOS     COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
247     ARBO     MA. BEYNOUNA MEG     TOLEDO     SALLE LEARNING CENTER
248     ARBOLEDA     NICOLE MARIE     DE AFRIA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
249     ARCAMO     MARY CLAUDINE     ROSILLON     ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
250     ARCEGA     JOSE MARI     DACANAY     QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PROJ. 2
251     ARCEO     CHRISTIAN KEITH     PACHECO     ST. PAUL ACADEMY- CAMARINES SUR
252     ARCIAGA     ARMANDO III     JOMOCAN     UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
253     ARCILLA     MARY CHANTANA     VALDEPEŅAS     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
254     ARELLANO     GINO MARTIN     TIRO     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
255     ARENAS     CHRISTINE MARIE     LAYUG     DOMINICAN SCHOOL
256     ARES     MARIE BERNADETTE     PURUGGANAN     ANNE CLAIRE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
257     AREVALO     NEIL JASPER     ESCOTO     SABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
258     ARGA     CHRISTIAN BENEDICT     BERNAL     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
259     ARGANDA     GRAZILLI DOISS     DE LIRA     GUIUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
260     ARGONZA     ESTALKER III     GALING     ST. JOSEPH MONTESSORI SCHOOL
261     ARGUELLES     JOANNE MARIE     EVORA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
262     ARGUILLA     SERGIO MANUEL     QUE     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
263     ARISTOSA     FRANCIS IAN     CALINAWAGAN     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
264     ARMADA     DARLENE ANNE     RELOBA     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
265     ARMENTA     KATHLEEN MARIE     N.     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
266     ARNAIZ     REGINA MARIELLE     TORRE     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
267     ARO     JOEBETT JAMES     BUENAFLOR     BUAGSONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
268     AROCHA     LORIE GIL     GENISTON     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
269     ARPON     MA. PRINCESS MAY     QUIPOT     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
270     ARREGLO     RINNA MARIE     T.     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
271     ARROJADO     DAVID ANGELO     BATUCAN     LIVING WORD ACADEMY OF DAVAO
272     ARROJADO     SARAH BIANCA     DE LA RAMA     LAGUNA BELAIR SCHOOL
273     ARROZ     MARK TIMOTHY     LOPEZ     TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
274     ARTETA     CHEERLYN JAN     OLLETA     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
275     ARUGAY     ALYSSA MARIE     ADDATU     CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
276     ASA     RONAN PHILIP     ESARZA     AGUIPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
277     ASANZA     DARYL JOSEPH     ARGOSINO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
278     ASARIAS     FREDMAR     NISPEROS     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
279     ASAYTUNO     EMMALYN     BAYNA     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
280     ASCUE     JOSEPH ANTHONY     CARLOS     SAN BEDA COLLEGE
281     ASENSI     CRYSTAL     TUTOR     DAMPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
282     ASERON     JOHNSON JEMAR JR.     EUGENIO     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
283     ASIDO     CATHERINE JOY     BUENAAGUA     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
284     ASIO     KEVIN JULIAN     QUINSAY     COLEGIO DE SAN LORENZO
285     ASIS     ANNE DOMINIQUE     KABINGUE     ASIAN DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE
286     ASIS     JOANNES LUKE     BOGNOT     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
287     ASKALANI     NIA-ZAHRAN     IKKAO     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
288     ASTILLA     ANGELO     RAZON     SAN POLICARPO CENTRAL SCHOOL
289     ASTRERO     CLYDE MARVIN     RODRIGUEZ     UPPER PULACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
290     ASTROLOGO     NEIL CHRISTIAN     NOVENCIDO     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
291     ASTUDILLO     ALLYZZHIA FRANCO     RILLERA     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
292     ASUNCION     BRICCIO III     BOSQUE     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE OF DAVAO, GS DEPT.
293     ASUNCION     KENNETH PAUL     DOMINGO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
294     ASUNCION     ROLAND JAMES     GAPPI     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
295     ATAS     CELESTE     BERAYON     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
296     ATES     ANN FE     AGCOL     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
297     ATIENZA     ARNALDO     ROXAS     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
298     ATIENZA     MA. CORRINE CLAIRE     PACATAN     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE - LA SALLE
299     ATIENZA     TRISHA     TAN     COTABATO CITY INSTITUTE
300     ATIENZA     VICENTE RAFAEL     MAYO     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
301     ATILLO     EUNY MARIE     SY     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
302     ATON     PHILIP, JR.     LUMANTAO     SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-TAGBILARAN
303     AURELLANO     RIABELLE     LOPEZ     ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE
304     AUSTRIA     FERNANDO II     JAVIER     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
305     AVENDANIO     MARIA FELISSA     DACANAY     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
306     AVESTRUZ     VINCENT ANTHONY     E.     ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
307     AVILA     AGATHA CIEREENA     GARCIA     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
308     AVILA     RALF FIONA     SABINORIO     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
309     AVILA     ROXANNE     BAGAPORO     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
310     AYAHAO     JOB MICHAEL     MORENO     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
311     AYASO     REGINA     DAISOG     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
312     AYDINAN     MACLIING GABRIEL     QUEIPO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
313     AYEN     GRECHIL ANGELA     LARCENA     EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
314     AYOMA     KARLA CARESSA     MAQUINTA     ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
315     AYQUE     LUIS CARLO     DE LEON     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
316     AYROSO     ELVIS JEREMY     DY JUANCO     ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
317     AYSON     AVEGAILE     CACERES     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
318     AYSON     MIKA FELICE     PAJARILLO     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
319     AYTONA     FIONA MARGARITA     SANTOS     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
320     AYUB     JAIME JR.     DALUNDONG     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
321     AZARCON     MARY CAMILLE     LINGAN     SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN
322     AZUCENA     MARYAM JAZZMINE     DULAY     VILLAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
323     AZURIN     WENDI     LAUREEN     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
324     BABAN     ABBYGALE     ABLER     SCHOOL FOR LIFE MONTESSORI
325     BABARAN     LOUIE KEM ANTHONY     MALLONGA     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
326     BABAYLAN     ALBERT RASHID     FONTEJON     SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
327     BABELA     HAILA SHASTA     DELA TORRE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
328     BABIA     JOHN SIMON     REGALADO     ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
329     BABIA     SAMANTHA     ARANAS     FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
330     BACAL     SARAH FAYE     LIMPIADA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
331     BACALANGCO     CHARLENE JOYCE     B.     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
332     BACALLAN     JED VINCENT     DIVINAGRACIA     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
333     BACARRO     ARNOLD WILFRED     BONSATO     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
334     BACHARPA     JOISSEN MARIE     ANCOG     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
335     BACHILLER     ANNIE GRACE     LANZON     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
336     BACLAY     ROCHELLE ANNE     LABADA     DANIEL Z. ROMUALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
337     BACLIG     DIANNE MAE     ALADIN     EDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL
338     BACLIG     JUNICO     ORTEZA     GONZAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
339     BACLILI     JETT     DE VELEZ     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
340     BACTUNG     LAYRA MARIE     CADIZ     ST. PAUL SCHOOL - ILOILO
341     BACUD     MOHNCHING JAY-AHR     PACIS     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
342     BACULANTA     MOSES ADEL     AGUADA     BAYOMBONG SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
343     BACUNOT     LOWIE     SORIANO     TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
344     BADA     DARREN MARCO     MOMONGAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
345     BADAJOS     KIMBERLYN     EGE     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
346     BADEO     DARIZA     MAGBANUA     LAVIŅA LEARNING CENTER
347     BADURIA     JOHN PATRICK     NAZARRO     MORNING DEW MONTESSORI
348     BAGA     IVYNNE FAITH     SINANG     MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
349     BAGADIONG     MARLA     TUPLANO     VIRAC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
350     BAGANO     ANGEL LUKE     BAWING     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
351     BAGARINAO     CATHRINA     FABIA     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
352     BAGUE     RODNEL     LANGRES     PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
353     BAGUIO     JEAH FAITH     BALING     BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
354     BAGUNAS     JUNERY JR.     GIBAN     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
355     BAINGAN     KATRINA     AMITA     DIDUYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
356     BAJAR     GUILLIEN     GAELO     PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
357     BAJARIAS     JEZEL MAE     MARTINEZ     DALAGUETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
358     BAJET     JEZZA FIGLIA     PUEBLOS     CKC HERMANN GMEINER ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
359     BAJUNAID     MOHAMMAD IHSAN     CHIO     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
360     BAJUYO     ALTHEA BERNICE     TAPDASAN     AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
361     BALACASE     AIRENE     FIGAROLA     MUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
362     BALADAD     BENJAMIN     DU     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
363     BALADAD     MARIELLE ANGELICA     PADUA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
364     BALAGAN     JENNIFER     LOPEZ     BUNTUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
365     BALAIS     JULIEN     CASIANO     MARIAN GRADE SCHOOL
366     BALALLO     LUVISKA     GALLO     SANTA CENTRAL SCHOOL
367     BALANAY     RUA-MARIE     FELIPE     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
368     BALANE     KENNETH THEO     LANGAMEN     DAUIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
369     BALANON     LARIZA MAE     BONGOLAN     LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
370     BALANOYOS     ARRIANE     DELOS ANGELES     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
371     BALASBAS     JOANNA CRISTINA     BENEDITO     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - ILANG-ILANG
372     BALAYAN     MARICIA POLENE     AGANINTA     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
373     BALDERIA     MARIA AURORA     BAUTISTA     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
374     BALDONADO     KYFF     RUIZ     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
375     BALDONADO     LIZBETH RENEE     MAMAED     SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
376     BALIBALOS     GERIEL MOSES     GAVILAN     MATER DIVINAE GRATIAE COLLEGE
377     BALIGA     MARIA TERESITA     TUTOR     NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
378     BALILING     KATRINA     BALILI     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
379     BALISI     ZORENCE     LORENZO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
380     BALITE     PORTIA HEIDI     MENDOZA     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
381     BALLAIS     MARIA THERESA     OLIVER     PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
382     BALLESTEROS     LORENZ REY     ABAD     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
383     BALMADRID     GIL ANGELO     PASTOR     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
384     BALODONG     JAN CREZUL     CARRETERO     BOLINAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
385     BALONDO     KRISTIAN ANGELO     VENTURA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
386     BALTAZAR     PRECIOUS ANNE     ALVAREZ     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
387     BALUAN     ROWEL     LAGUTAN     MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
388     BALUYOT     LYNDON MARCUS     BOLAŅOS     IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCH. -PARANAQUE
389     BALUYOT     MARY ANN ISABELLE     SOMERA     MADDELA CENTRAL SCHOOL
390     BALUYOT     RONNESTA     DELLORO     CARAMOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
391     BAMBICO     JOSEPH     FELICIANO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
392     BANARIA     MARGARET     MIJARES     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
393     BANATAO     KATRINA JOY     PEŅAFLOR     MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
394     BANATE     ANDAE GRIMMICK     MANUBAG     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
395     BANCOD     VALLEDEN     LOMIBAO     LINGAYEN EDUCATIONAL CENTER
396     BANCUD     HANNAH MAE     TABILIN     CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
397     BANCUD     MARIA ANGELICA     CUSIPAG     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
398     BANDAHALA     KATRINA     MADOH     MOHAMMAD TULAWIE CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
399     BANDAY     JANINE     QUIBLAT     HOLY TRINITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL - CDO
400     BANDONG     CZARINA JOYCE     CONDE     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
401     BANGCOLONGAN     GENEVA     ADLAWAN     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
402     BANGGAWAN     GLYNNIS     FALAG-EY     ALL SAINTS MISSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
403     BANTA     MARY GRACE     HOMO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
404     BANTA     NIKKO     PAQUERA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
405     BANTILLO     EPIENELLE JOY     ALBURO     MILAGROS WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
406     BANTING     MARK ANTHONY     ADVINCULA     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
407     BANZON     EMMANUEL JAMES     ALMEDA     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
408     BANZON     RAYMOND DUANE     FERNANDEZ     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
409     BANZUELA     JUNE ANDREAN     SAMPANG     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
410     BAQUIAL     CHARLENE GRACE     SILAGAN     LOBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
411     BAQUIAL     CHRISTINE     CINCO     LOBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
412     BAQUIRAN     PAOLO JERICHO     TAGUFA     ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
413     BARA     ABDUL RAUF     TOMAWIS     LA SALLE ACADEMY
414     BARAQUIA     WINNIE GRACE ANN     DELOS REYES     KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
415     BARCE     BERNARDINO JR.     BOLIVAR     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - IRIGA CITY
416     BARCE     JAYSON ALEKSIE     RENTORIA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
417     BARCE     JERMAINE NICOLE     ABALON     TANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAVITE
418     BARDELOSA     DANIKA JOY     DEL ROSARIO     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
419     BARDINAS     CHYLCA MAE     CEPEDA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
420     BARIA     JANA THEA     EUGENIO     NAZARENE ELEM. & KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
421     BARICUATRO     NIKKI ROSE     PIZARRAS     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
422     BARLAAN     JAN ADRIEL     NUŅEZ     KONG HUA SCHOOL
423     BARLIS     NATHALIE ANNE     BENETUA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
424     BARLUADO     ZANIEL JOHN     CACERES     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
425     BARQUILLA     JEAN CARYL     PACATANG     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
426     BARRAMEDA     RYAN     LEE     THE LEWIS COLLEGE
427     BARRERA     FRANZ CARL     LUZANO     TAN-AWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU
428     BARRIENTOS     ANTONIO     BONIFACIO     AKLAN INTER FAITH ACADEMY
429     BARRIENTOS     RONNIE JOHN     DOHINA     LAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
430     BARROGA     RONMARK     GUZMAN     SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
431     BARROQUILLO     ANGELA CARMINA     QUIJANO     NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
432     BARROSO     FRANCES ANGELIE     TE     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
433     BARTILAD     KEZIAH     BALAORO     OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOR SCHOOL
434     BARTOLOME     RISHEI     DUHAYLUNGSOD     HOLY ANGELS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
435     BASCON     FERNANDO I     LAGUNA     GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
436     BASILAN     ANGELO JOSEPH     ABRENICA     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
437     BASSIG     BERNADETTE     TAGAL     ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
438     BASTO     ALLAN PATRICK     TIU     EDNA'S SCHOOL
439     BATABAT     VERNELLE ROSE     BERONIO     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
440     BATAC     AIMEE     ROPERES     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
441     BATACLAN     CHARLES CHRISTOPHER     CARCAMO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
442     BATALLER     IRISHA CAY     BARBACENA     PANARAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
443     BATANES     ATHENA MARIE     AVENDAŅO     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
444     BATANG     JANICA LAE     BAUTISTA     ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
445     BATERINA     MERLYNN MYRTH     TAVAS     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
446     BATHAN     JUSTINNE     PINGUL     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
447     BATINGAL     MARIANNE     LIGAN     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
448     BATINO     KRYSTEL     JARAVATA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
449     BATISLAONG     PAOLO     PABILONA     TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
450     BATO-ON     ENRIQUE, JR.     ARCENAL     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
451     BATTUNG     MARC GAUVIN     MORANCIL     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - DEPARO
452     BATUAMPAR     SOMAYYAH     SARIGIDAN     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
453     BATUIGAS     KRISTIN RONA     LAGUMBAY     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
454     BAUTIL     NED VAN ROI     LOPEZ     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
455     BAUTISTA     CHERIBELLE     CALIMAG     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
456     BAUTISTA     FAITH     MELGAZO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
457     BAUTISTA     JANYL     CAMIŅA     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
458     BAUTISTA     KRISTIAN     JAEL     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
459     BAUTISTA     MARK ANTHONY     DUMAYAG     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
460     BAUTISTA     MICAELA TERESA     LEE     BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
461     BAUTISTA     RAYA     MALENAB     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
462     BAUTISTA     RENIEL JOSEPH     ESTOLAS     KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
463     BAUTISTA     VANESSA PEARL     MAYNIGO     EDNA'S SCHOOL
464     BAUZA     GABRIEL ANGELO     BAGUINGUITO     COLEGIO DE SAN LORENZO
465     BAWALAN     JAMIE ANNE     BUGAYONG     CASA REAL MONTESSORI
466     BAYANI     JUCHRIS     DEPAZ     REGIONAL CONTINUING EDUCATION SPED CTR.
467     BAYAWA     MARK ANTHONY     LAGNASON     SAN PEDRO CENTRAL SCHOOL
468     BAYLON     ANTHONY     MORALES     WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
469     BAYLON     MARIA LOURDES     MAULA     MAGARAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
470     BAYNOSA     ABBEY GAY     TAN     PHGS-HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE, INC.
471     BAYOG     KATRINA COLEEN     ABANCIO     DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
472     BAYOTAS     SAMANTHA     CASIL     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
473     BAYRON     CHRISTOPHER JOHN     DAJALOS     NEW JERUSALEM SCHOOL, INC.
474     BAYUBAY     IRENE     SORIANO     LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
475     BAYUDAN     BEATRIZ RAINE     LUIS     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
476     BAZAR     JOANA MARIE     SISI     DUMINGAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
477     BAŅARES     ZIA CELINA     MAPANAO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
478     BAŅAS     HERBERT IV     BAUTISTA     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
479     BAŅEZ     ECKZEL ACE     APARRI     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
480     BAŅO     BEA ROSGEM DALE     ONG     LA SALLE ACADEMY
481     BAŅUELOS     CARMELA ISABEL     FIRMALINO     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
482     BEDUYA     LEMUEL JOHN     .     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
483     BEDUYA     ROMMEL LEONARD     PALLER     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
484     BEGONIA     ADRIAN     FERNANDEZ     DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. OF URDANETA
485     BELANO     ABIGAIL MAE     GABON     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
486     BELARA     KIM     ADVINCULA     BOCTOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOHOL
487     BELARMINO     MICHELLE BEATRICE     MILLENDEZ     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
488     BELASOTO     MA. CAMILLE     FARENAS     OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL LEARNING CENTER
489     BELDEROL     KESTLE KHEA     MEDRANO     SAN ISIDRO COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
490     BELEN     MARIELLE BERNADETTE     MARALIT     PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
491     BELLO     MYRAFE     DE ASIS     NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
492     BELLOSILLO     MA. ANNA BEATRIZ     CRUZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
493     BELMONTE     JAN-DANIEL     SAMSON     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
494     BELSONDA     LANZ ERVYN     LABAY     LAGUNA COLLEGE
495     BELTRAN     BJORN BIEL     MAANDIG     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
496     BELTRAN     MARIA DIANA     CEDRON     NABUA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
497     BELTRAN     MARK STEPHEN     GOMEZ     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
498     BENAVIDEZ     GRACE ANN     LAPITAN     WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
499     BENDO     SHEMAEH LEAR     SALURIO     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
500     BENIGAY     EASTERLYN     KWAN     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
501     BENITEZ     DECEMBER BLANCHE     LOPEZ     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
502     BENITEZ     JESCA     RICABLANCA     DOŅA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL
503     BENITO     QUENNIE     SEGUNDO     EDNA'S SCHOOL
504     BENOZA     GELINE ANNE     JASMIN     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
505     BERAME     ELAIZA     TAŅAJURA     CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
506     BERBA     NICO     VILLANUEVA     PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
507     BERBANO     KEIRA JAMILA     CANAPI     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
508     BERCERO     ALEC GEDRICK     ANGELES     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
509     BERNADAS     HAZEL JOY     ENGAY     LAMITAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
510     BERNAL     FRANCIS ISAAC     TATEL     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
511     BERNALES     ALTHEA CHARISSE     HORTILANO     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
512     BERNARDINO     ANSELMO IV     RODIL     PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
513     BERNARDO     ARRIELE CHARISSA     REYES     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
514     BERNARDO     FRANCE CHARISSE     CORPUZ     STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
515     BERNARDO     JEMIMAH GRACE     AZCUNA     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
516     BEROS     RANDY     CARVAJAL     LALAWIGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
517     BEROŅA     CHRISTIENNE NATHALIE     AQUINO     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF BANGUED
518     BERZA     MAE     SATUR     THE ROSARY LEARNING CENTER
519     BESARES     CRISSEL     CONDUCTO     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
520     BESARIO     MERLYN JOY     BAQUILOD     V & G DE LA CRUZ MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
521     BIADO     STEPHEN BEN JOHN     ARANAYDO     PRUDENS FUTURI SCHOOL
522     BIAGTAN     CHRISTIAN ERNEST     CENDAŅA     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
523     BIASCAN     JOSHER     NOVIDO     POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
524     BIEN     MARIA ABIGAIL     BALAORO     TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
525     BIENE     KAREEN MAE     PORRAS     MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
526     BIGAY     MEA KATHRYZZE     JIMENEZ     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
527     BIHAG     JAN AUREO     BARRERA     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
528     BILIRAN     SHANE DESSA     MANCOL     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
529     BINAYAN     JHAZEN     PAYAKET     BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
530     BINOYA     MIRRIAM     DINO     PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
531     BIOCOS     CARLOS LEEROY     SAN DIEGO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
532     BIOLENA     IDA MAE     QUINTO     SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
533     BIRAD     KRYNICA JUSTINE     CABUNTOCAN     VICTORIANO D TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
534     BIRAO     URIS STEPHEN     JUQUITON     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
535     BIRUAR     AINEE RAYANNA     MONTAŅER     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
536     BISCOCHO     RYAN XAVIER     MONTEVERDE     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
537     BISQUERRA     MARY JOICE     CALIMAG     ENRILE EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
538     BITON     KEVIN MAR     DELOS REYES     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE - LA SALLE
539     BITUIN     JERWIN     CAPUNO     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
540     BLAH     ADZHAREE     ABDULKADIR     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
541     BLARDONY     CATHERINE JOY     RIEGO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
542     BLAS     ALEXA JANE     TAN     JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
543     BLEN     JEMIMAH ANGELICA     CALIMAG     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
544     BOBARES     JOSHUA MARI     TRINCHERA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
545     BOCO     CARMEL HILLARY     HOMERES     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
546     BOGADOR     ARVIN REY     EUDELA     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
547     BOHOL     KWINKY     SALAZAR     JUAN SUMULONG ELEM. SCHOOL
548     BOHOL     MAUREEN GAYLE     DEL PRADO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
549     BOJOS     SENEBETH ROSE     FORMENTERA     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
550     BOKO     JASRIEL     MANCAO     TOMAS OPPUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
551     BOLA     LOUISE JOY     RUBIO     UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
552     BOLILAN     LOREN     AUSTERO     TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
553     BOLO     NICOLE     REDITA     SALLE LEARNING CENTER
554     BOLO     REY EURIEL     PRINCESA     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
555     BOLONG     MIGUEL LUIS     HALILI     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
556     BOMBAY     MAURENE     PAGSUBERON     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
557     BOMEDIANO     MARIA JONNAH     ROLDAN     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
558     BON     PRINCESS JANE     ANI     TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
559     BONACUA     SARAH JOY     CALLOPE     LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (BARRIO)
560     BONAVENTE     DARYLL     PLAZA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
561     BONDOC     CYRIL ALEXIS     GUICO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
562     BONDOC     JEFFREY     RIVERA     MAYI MONTESSORI SCHOOL
563     BONDOC     MARCK KEVIN     ROMERO     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH SYS, INC.
564     BONETE     DAN EXERLIN     EDU     NOTRE DAME OF KABACAN GRADE SCHOOL DEP'T
565     BONGALOS     GAIL ANN     DUROY     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
566     BONGCAYAO     CHARISSE ROSE     PACALIOGA     SACRED HEART OF JESUS MONT. SCHOOL
567     BONGO     FLORENCE MAE     DIANO     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
568     BONGO     SAYRE     JAYME     DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
569     BONGON     NIKKI GABRIELLE     MATAMOROSA     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
570     BONIFACIO     ALYSSA BIANCA     DE CASTRO     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
571     BONIFACIO     JOSE PAOLO MARIA     ZETA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
572     BONITA     OSCAR CARLOS     MAPILE     THE LITTLE SHOE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
573     BONOAN     RAMON FRANCISCO     PEŅAFLOR     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
574     BONSOL     MA. NINNA ROEM     ANTIOQUIA     OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
575     BORDEOS     CHRISTIAN ARVI     VILLANUEVA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
576     BORELA     JOHN GIL     DELA CRUZ     BAGUMBAYAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
577     BORELA     TINA MARIE     PASCUAL     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
578     BORINES     KIM     PADAYAO     BURAUEN NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
579     BORJA     FERGENEIL     ESTIVA     CANOSSA COLLEGE
580     BORJA     SHENAMAE     BRACAMONTE     TINAMBACAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
581     BORLAZA     ISABELLA PATRICIA     HANOPOL     THE NAZARETH SCHOOL
582     BORNILLO     KRISTAL AUBREY     SAMBITAN     NAVAL SPED CENTER
583     BORROMEO     JUSTINE CRIS     BALDEVIESO     AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
584     BOSI     ALEXIS     VILLACETE     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
585     BOTO     IVANA RICHELLE     MAOMAY     ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
586     BOTOR     JORGE JONATHAN JR.     V.     MODERN LEARNING CENTER OF IRIGA CITY
587     BOY     FRANCES JADE     MENDOZA     BONFAL PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
588     BOYONAS     RONA CHARMANE     ALVERASTINE     UBAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
589     BRAVO     ANNE CATHERINE FAE     MENDOZA     DAMONG MALIIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
590     BRAZA     POCHOLO     PORRAS     DAVAO CITY SDA ELEM. SCHOOL
591     BRETAŅA     TYRONE ANTHONY     JALECO     ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
592     BRILLANTE     JEROME     ENDRACA     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
593     BRIONES     REGGAE INES MARIA     BARRANCO     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
594     BRIONES     SANDEE KAYE     RETORIANO     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
595     BRITANICO     GOLDA MIA     CERVANTES     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
596     BROBO     KEVIN PAUL     SOBEBE     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
597     BUCAY     MARIA CATHERINE     MIRABETE     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
598     BUDLONG     JHERALDINE     MULATO     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
599     BUENA     CELINA MARIE     ORIAS     UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP RIZAL
600     BUENAFLOR     ALLEN PATRICK     PEDE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
601     BUENAFLOR     SEIJI     CABASIS     SAAVEDRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
602     BUENAOBRA     BRIAN GABRIEL     JACARIA     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
603     BUENAVENTURA     CAMILLE     ENRIQUEZ     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
604     BUENAVIDES     LEAH MAE     RACELA     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
605     BUENAVISTA     ELYZA MAE     DOMINADO     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
606     BUENCAMINO     GREGORIO MARTIN     CENTENERA     THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAŅOS
607     BUGAYONG     EULA FRANCES     IMPAS     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
608     BUGAYONG     JUAN ANTONIO     AGUSTIN     PAREF-NORTHFIELD SCHOOL FOR BOYS
609     BUGNOSEN     MONIQUE     GARCIA     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
610     BUHIAN     KATRINA JOIE     OROS     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
611     BULAHAN     LYNDON     NOBLETA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
612     BULIGAN     CHRISNOVA     CLERIGO     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
613     BULURAN     HESUS ANGELO     NICOLAS     DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
614     BUMANGLAG     MARCGELL ADRIAN     ODUCAYEN     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
615     BUMATNONG     SARAH     BAWAAN     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
616     BUNAO     DAVID FELIKS     MEDINA     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
617     BUNCIO     CARMELA     SAGUANO     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
618     BUNDOC     FIDEL EMILLE     CABUTE     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
619     BUNGABONG     PERAL DIANNE     BONGO     GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - TAGBILARAN CITY
620     BUNYI     MARIA PAOLA     CAŅADA     PHILIPPINE SCHOOL (BAHRAIN)
621     BUQUE     EURODAISY LYKA     DESTURA     CEBU BRADFORD SCHOOL
622     BUREROS     JESON     BENIGAY     SANTANDER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
623     BUREROS     LUCELLE     LUZANO     SANTANDER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
624     BURGOS     ARLENE     ALIPIO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
625     BUTALID     VINCE PATRICK     LUGATIMAN     SIQUIJOR CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
626     BUTIONG     GERWIN EMMANUEL     VIRAY     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
627     BUYCO     DARREL GRACE     CENTINALES     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
628     BUŅI     EDMUND ROMBERT     NABUA     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
629     CABABAN     BRYAN     MONTUYA     CNSC - ABAŅO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
630     CABACCAN     NIŅO KEVIN     C.     ST. FERDINAND COLLEGE
631     CABACUNGAN     TRISHA JESICA     RESPICIO     MADDELA CENTRAL SCHOOL
632     CABADA     SHIERA MAE     SALVATIERRA     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
633     CABADDU     HADEZA     PAGADUAN     WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
634     CABAHUG     CZAMARTHA     ABARCA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
635     CABAHUG     DANIELLE ANGELIQUE     NAKILA     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
636     CABAIS     KARLA KARIZZA     CHUA     ST. THERESA'S SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
637     CABALIT     ALAN ANTONIO     MOLINA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
638     CABALLES     MARIA YSABEL     DE LA CRUZ     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
639     CABALLES     RAPHAEL     DE LA CRUZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
640     CABALQUINTO     ALVIN     DELA CRUZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
641     CABALZA     ART STEVEN     PARALLAG     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
642     CABASAG     CHARITY CLAIRE     TIGUMAN     MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
643     CABATBAT     IVANA JOYCE     CAMACHO     EDNA'S SCHOOL
644     CABIGQUEZ     KYRA JO     DEMOL     LALA PROPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
645     CABILI     STANLY CLOYD     LAGARE     LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - OZAMIZ
646     CABILIN     MCKINTOSH VAN DU     NOEL     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
647     CABISO     LEAH MAE     BAUTISTA     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
648     CABOCHAN     JONAH FELICIA     DIMLA     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
649     CABORDA     MARY CHRISTINE     BASTAN     MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
650     CABRERA     DENNIARAH MILCAH     AUTENTICO     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
651     CABRERA     GENE ROSE     PASCUA     LAMITAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
652     CABRERA     GRAN EMER     TOGADE     DAYSPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
653     CABRERA     JOSEPH ANGELO     DE LA SERNA     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
654     CABRERA     KARINA DENISE     LADAO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
655     CABRERA     SARAH REBECCA     VEGA     DAVAO CITY INTEGRATED SPECIAL SCHOOL
656     CABUG     RON GERALD     ANOG     TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
657     CABUGAO     KEIFER TIMOTHY     DELA CRUZ     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
658     CACANANDO     KIM ROXETTE     TOME     ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
659     CACAPIT     ZYRA MAE     LEODONES     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - ILANG-ILANG
660     CACAS     MA. STEPHANY     BASILIO     B. ALDANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
661     CACATIAN     CLARIZ THEA     MANGORNONG     FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - RIZAL
662     CACAYURIN     KAISER JOHN     AGGABAO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
663     CACBAY     JASPER ELLIS DEO     TUGADE     LITTLE MERRY HEARTS MONTESSORI CTR - QC
664     CACHERO     NATHANIEL     CONTRERAS     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
665     CACHUELA     JAN ARVIN     AVILA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
666     CACPAL     BONESSA IONY     PADILLO     KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
667     CACUYOG     JELIKA     RELAMIDA     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
668     CADANGAN     LEONARD     GONZALES     ENRILE EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
669     CADAVOS     JOHN ANDRE     DACILLO     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
670     CADION     JAYSON NIŅO     MONTAREAL     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
671     CADIR     FARHANNA     GABARRA     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
672     CADUNGOG     JENO     BARREDO     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
673     CAGAIS     TITUS PHILIP     RAFOLS     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
674     CAGALAWAN     LINDY BELLE     CABRESOS     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
675     CAGANDAHAN     ALYANNA MIKAELA     VALLES     STA. CRUZ CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
676     CAGUIOA     ISABEL ASSUNTA     CRUCENA     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
677     CAHAYAG     FRANCIS VINCENT     NARTEA     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
678     CAHILOG     MA. REZA     SIEGA     JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
679     CAHULOGAN     ALBERT     ANDRESAN     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
680     CAHUSAY     LIAN JULIUS     CUI     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
681     CAINGIN     DONLILOYD     GALARRITA     BAYABAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAG. DE ORO
682     CAJA     CHENNIE CARISSA     ABUYAN     SOUTHERN LUZON POLYTECHNIC COLL. L.E.S.
683     CAJUCOM     ALBINO III     AGUILAR     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
684     CALA     CINDERELLA     VASAY     DAANLUNGSOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU
685     CALA     PAUL RAFAEL     CORPUZ     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
686     CALACAL     JEREMIAH CLAUDINE     SUERTE     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
687     CALAGUI     JIMMY JR.     TANGUILAN     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
688     CALANO     NINA THERESE     TUMADA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
689     CALDEZ     MARN BIENVENIDO     PUNZALAN     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
690     CALEON     ANN KATHREEN     ATRAJE     CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL
691     CALEON     RAMONCITO     LAGMAN     LAGUNA BELAIR SCHOOL
692     CALINA     GIANE HARVEE     BALIUAG     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
693     CALIZAR     NESTOR JR     HORMILLADA     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
694     CALLANTA     GRACE     GETUBIG     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
695     CALLEJA     CARLA MAE     BALMES     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
696     CALLO     FRANCIS DOMINIC     DAVID     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
697     CALMA     CHARLETTE     TABANO     PANGAPISAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LINGAYEN
698     CALMA     PATRICIA LOUISE     DESIERTO     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
699     CALO     SYDNEY NICOLE     KAGAOAN     THE MASTER'S ACADEMY - MANDALUYONG
700     CALUAG     RAUF MICKO     ADRIANO     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
701     CALUB     MARCELA SIMONE     CAPATI     PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
702     CALUB     NAP JOSEPH     NARVAEZ     COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
703     CALUBAQUIB     ALBERTO JR.     TAPALLA     TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
704     CALUDAC     ROSELLE MAE     MAGBAGAY     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
705     CALULOT     LILIAN     DORONI     BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
706     CALUNGSUD     CHRISTA CAMILLE     CRUZ     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
707     CALUNSAG     CHRISTIANNE MAE     BULLO     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
708     CALUPITAN     JOSEPH ROBERT     FLORES     FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
709     CALUYA     EVERLYN JOY     BULOSAN     F. CAMAQUIN ELEM. SCHOOL
710     CALVA     CRIZ JOHN     LOBO     INFANT JESUS SCHOOL OF BUKIDNON, INC.
711     CAMAGAY     FELIX ALEJANDRO     DELA CUESTA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
712     CAMANSE     SIME     SORIA     CALAYUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
713     CAMAYANG     JOHN CARL     ADDUN     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
714     CAMAŅAN     MARY JASMELLE     DAUGDAUG     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
715     CAMBA     IRISH     QUINTELA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
716     CAMBA     SCHOLASTICA ROSS     YSUNZA     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
717     CAMHOL     KATHLEEN     ALLAGA     KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
718     CAMMAYO     ROMIL VINCENT     TARAYAO     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
719     CAMPOS     LOU GARDIE     IRINGAN     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
720     CAMPUGAN     HERALD     JUMUAD     MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL SCHOOL
721     CANACAN     SITTIE RAHANI     GUIOMALA     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
722     CANDAO     MOHAMMAD MA-AROUPH     KALI     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
723     CANDELARIO     KIAN     BAYLON     BATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
724     CANICOSA     WRENCH CHESTER     SALCEDO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
725     CANIONES     CARLO GABRIEL     UY     CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
726     CANLAS     HEZEKIAH KIT     SALES     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
727     CANLAS     KEVIN     LOZANO     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
728     CANLAS     NEIL ZAIRUS     CUPINO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
729     CANOVAS     RAPHAEL     AMOYO     SOLDIERS' HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
730     CANOY     ARMAND HENZKEL     BANGOLAN     CEBU SACRED HEART COLLEGE
731     CANSECO     NICOLA ANGELA     VALMONTE     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
732     CANSECO     ROSS VALENTIN     LUNA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
733     CANSINO     JOTHAM RAY     DEL ROSARIO     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
734     CAPALUNGAN     REYMARK     DAYAG     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
735     CAPAQUE     IRISH     LOMPON     MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL SCHOOL
736     CAPINPUYAN     AIMEE LORRAINE     CO     KONG HUA SCHOOL
737     CAPIZ     JUDIENNE     SORIANO     ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
738     CAPUCHINO     GERARD PACIFICO     TELAN     MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
739     CAPUYAN     BRANDON     DAOAS     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
740     CARAAN     KARL ALEXANDER     GERMO     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
741     CARABLE     JOEL JR.     VILLALUZ     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
742     CARAG     CAMILLA MIA     RUSTIA     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
743     CARAMPIL     DONESSA     TEOLOGO     MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL SCHOOL
744     CARANGAN     JED MANUEL     MATERIALES     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL FOR BOYS.
745     CARANGCARANG     REYNA MAE     GINGOYON     MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
746     CARAS     JAMAICA ANN     ARANAS     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
747     CARATING     CHRISTIAN ALBERT     MARGATE     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
748     CARBONILLA     DAWN     ABAYON     ISABELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY PILOT SCHOOL
749     CARCELLAR     BIENVENIDO III     GROMEO     GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
750     CARDINAS     JOSEL CHARMAE     TOMIMBANG     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
751     CARDONA     KRISTINE     TANAEL     HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECH.
752     CARDOSO     ALEXANDRA MAY     DEJECASION     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN
753     CARIAGA     DEA     NIEVES     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
754     CARIGARA     JAN MICHAEL     SIBAYAN     TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
755     CARILLO     MA. ABIGAIL     MEDINA     TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
756     CARILLO     RACHELLE ANN     MARZAN     LORMA GRADE SCHOOL
757     CARIŅO     KENNETH     UCLARAY     BUGUEY CENTRAL SCHOOL
758     CARLOS     ANELA PAULINE     DEL BARRIO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
759     CARMELOTES     ANGELICA     BOTE     PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
760     CARO     MONICA CELINE     ARANDA     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
761     CARO     VINCENT SAMUEL     BUNO     MUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
762     CARPENTERO     EZRA     RAMOS     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
763     CARPIO     IRWIN KEVIN     SALVADOR     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
764     CARRASCO     DARWIN IVAN     CAŅARES     PAMPLONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTRAL
765     CARREON     GABRIEL ANGELO     OBUSAN     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
766     CARREON     LOURDES PATRICIA     LACHICA     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
767     CARRETAS     ADORA ADRIELLE     ESPINAS     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
768     CARRILLO     DOMINIQUE MARIAN     AMON     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
769     CARRILLO     JANELLE RODINE     SANTOS     AMAZING GRACE SCHOOL
770     CARTOJANO     REY JR.     BANDOLON     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
771     CARULLO     MA. PRINCESS HAZEL     GALICIA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
772     CARULLO     NICKOLE GEM     ARCANSALIN     ST. THERESE OF ROSE SCHOOL
773     CASAURAN     QUEENIE ANNE     BAYAN     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
774     CASCARA     ROBINSON     CO     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
775     CASIANO     GELLYN ANN     CHUA     INTER-FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
776     CASIDSID     LUZEL MYTCHZ     COBER     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
777     CASIMPAN     GUINEVERE     ALDAS     HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL - LEYTE
778     CASLIB     CAMILLE ANNE     NICOLAS     MOTHER GOOSE MONTESSORI GRADE SCHOOL
779     CASTAŅEDA     BETTINA KAYE     DEANG     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
780     CASTELLANO     LEONY LYN     TRABALLO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
781     CASTELO     PATRICIA     RODRIGUEZ     BANI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
782     CASTILLA     CARLO YŅIGO GABRIEL     VILLORDON     SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
783     CASTILLEJOS     FATIMA     RAMOS     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
784     CASTILLO     CLAIRE ANN     DIANASAS     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
785     CASTILLO     FLORIANNE MARIE     TAN     DON LUIS HIDALGO ELEM. SCHOOL
786     CASTILLO     JEZREEL     CELESTRE     KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
787     CASTILLO     RYAN MIGUEL     ADRIANO     WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
788     CASTOR     JASPER     TANGONAN     KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
789     CASTRICIONES     MARK KEVIN     DEFIESTA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
790     CASTRICIONES     MICHAEL     DEFIESTA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
791     CASTRO     ALFRED     LABASANO     ST. ANTHONY ACADEMY OF QUEZON CITY
792     CASTRO     ARBEE MAE     LANTACA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
793     CASTRO     FRANTIAN     RAMOS     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
794     CASTRO     JASPER ADRIAN DWIGHT     VELASQUEZ     NAVAL SPED CENTER
795     CASTRO     MARY FRANCES     DE GUZMAN     HOLY INFANT ACADEMY - ORIENTAL MINDORO
796     CASTRO     PAUL GILBERT     LOQUINARIO     STA. ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MANILA
797     CASUGA     MED     PURIFICACION     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
798     CASUPANAN     KAIRO     ORTIZ     MAWACAT ELEM. SCHOOL
799     CATALAN     RICHELLE JESSAMINE     CASAS     F. BANGOY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
800     CATANAOAN     PAULINE GRACE     JAVINES     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
801     CATANE     EUNICE JEWL     MASILANG     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
802     CATANGCATANG     ISZY TAJ ONO     GALAMGAM     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
803     CATBAGAN     KEVIN CHRISTOPHER     REPANE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
804     CATEDRAL     HANS MALIKH     CONTRERAS     NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
805     CATIBOG     BRIANNE JAMES     RAYALA     STA. CRUZ CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
806     CATOLOS     JHERARD MARC     BUGAYONG     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
807     CATORCE     LEANDRO     ABAYAN     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
808     CATOTAL     JOHN VINCENT     GONZALES     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
809     CATUBIG     FREDELYN EVE     BALEVA     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
810     CATULIN     FERDINAND PAUL     MANUEL     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
811     CAVALIDA     KILDA CLYDE     MIŅAO     SANTANDER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
812     CAVAN     MARIA CHRISTINA     JAPITANA     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
813     CAYABYAB     VERGEL ANTONIO     CORDERO     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
814     CAYOBIT     LAURITZKEAN ERIC     PRIMER     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
815     CAYODE     KESHIA     ESPEJON     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
816     CAŅAS     JAHARA     SANCHEZ     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
817     CELDRAN     LUIS MIGUEL     GO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
818     CELI     PHILIAMER AMITY     TAG-AY     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
819     CELIS     AEDRIANE     GUANZON     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
820     CEMBRANO     DIANDRA LOURDES     DIAZ     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
821     CENTENO     FATIMA MARIE     MONTEAGUDO     CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
822     CENTENO     LLYANNAH GAILE     VALDEZ     LAGUNA BELAIR SCHOOL
823     CENTINO     ANDONI REX     SUCALIT     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
824     CERENO     KARL ARWEN     OPEDA     JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
825     CEREŅADO     SONNY BOY     CALLO     SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL SCHOOL
826     CHAN     CELESTE MAE     ROA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
827     CHAN     CHRISTOPHER KIM     BUSTRIA     DASOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
828     CHAN     JACQUELINE MARIE     BRAZIL     ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
829     CHAN     RAY ANTHONY     CASILLANO     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
830     CHANCO     MANUEL MATTHEW V     PINEDA     CHILDREN OF MARY IMMACULATE COLL. SYSTEM
831     CHATTO     JESSA CARMELLE     CALOPE     VICTORIANO D TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
832     CHAVEZ     ANA FRANCESA     LUCAS     HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
833     CHAVEZ     GABRIELLE ISABELLE     LOPEZ     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
834     CHEE     JAIME EAN     CARABBACAN     ICHTHUS LEARNING SCHOOL
835     CHENG     ALEC JAN     VALENCIANO     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
836     CHENG     ELOUIS GIANMAE     SO     SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
837     CHIANG     CHARMAINE     SI     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
838     CHING     JOHN KENNETH     ENOT     LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
839     CHING     JOSHUA     INTING     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
840     CHIO     EDRIAN JE     BESAŅES     ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
841     CHIO     ELLIRI ALEEJA     VALEROSO     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
842     CHIU     INA CATHRINA     RAGUDO     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
843     CHIU     MARIA ANGELICA     MUTUC     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
844     CHONG     CHERYL YVAN     CO     ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
845     CHU     JULIAN RAFAEL     SANTOS     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
846     CHU     NADINE JOSELLE     DABLIO     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
847     CHUA     AISSA MEI     SAMSON     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
848     CHUA     JAYMARI     DEL ROSARIO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
849     CHUA     JOYCEL ANGELIQUE     FABREGAS     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
850     CHUA     LEE CHRISTIAN     JANGAD     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
851     CHUA     PAULA MICAH     SEŅGA     DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY
852     CHUA     ROBIN JR.     ALINDOGAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
853     CHUANG     FIONNA MAY     J.     ABC LEARNING CENTER
854     CIELO     ANGELA MARIE     ARGOSINO     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
855     CIFRA     KEEN ESPIRITU     CAPUTOLAN     ST. PATRICK MATH-SCI SCHOOL
856     CIMENI     CLAIRE MAY     RETUYA     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
857     CIPRIASO     XELINE KEZIAH     SAN DIEGO     HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
858     CLAMONTE     EDZIEL KRISTOFFER     BRIONES     MANTICAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
859     CLARIN     BLESZA ERICKA     YACAPIN     SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
860     CLARIŅO     JUDE DARYL     LOGROŅO     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
861     CLAVER     SAMANTHA     OMENGAN     TABUK CENTRAL SCHOOL
862     CLAVERO     AL MONIFF AZIZ     BRON     CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
863     CLEMENT     THERESE MARGARET     COBAR     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
864     CLEMENTE     DAVIAN ELLOISA     VALDEZ     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
865     CLETO     MARIE ANTOINETTE     BULAONG     INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
866     CLITAR     JOHN GABRIEL     OMEGA     ACE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
867     CLORIBEL     PRANCES     PABILLORE     SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
868     CLUTTON     MICHELLE MARY     CHAVEZ     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
869     CO     CHRIS EVANDER     ONG     BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
870     CO     CZESKA JOHANN     GAYAPA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
871     CO     KENDRICK KRISTOFFER     TAN     THE LEARNING CHILD, INC.
872     CO     MICHELLE ALEXIS     TAN     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
873     CO TING KEH     LANCE     ONG-SIONG     XAVIER SCHOOL
874     COBICO     JAZMINE ROSE     VELARDE     POTRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
875     CODAS     KATHERINE AINE     GACASAN     ANGELICO J. MEDINA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
876     CODERA     ERWIN CARLO     PURAY     VISCA FOUNDATION ELEM. SCHOOL
877     COFREROS     CARL VICTOR     MANZANO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
878     COLLADO     CHRISTOPHER     COLLADO     HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL FOUNDATION
879     COLLIT     JOHANNA CHRISTINE     QUEMADA     SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
880     COLOBONG     THEA ROJEN     CIENCIA     UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
881     COMAJIG     JED     PUSA     CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL-MISAMIS ORIENTAL
882     COMEO     FRANCISSE KATHLEEN     MEULIO     BILIRAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
883     COMIA     CHELO NESHANNE     MONTENEJO     DON JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SR. ELEM. SCHOOL
884     CONCEPCION     MA. MONICA ANNA     SANIEL     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
885     CONCORDIA     SELINA GOLDAMYRRH     TALAUE     TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
886     CONDAT     JOANNA MARIE     BORLAZA     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
887     CONDE     ANLORENZE MAE     BAURA     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
888     CONEJAR     NIEL JAN     ENERO     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
889     CONG-O     FERNANDO     LATAWAN     ANTADAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
890     CONLU     JENNIFER     PONCE     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
891     CONLU     JESSICA     PONCE     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
892     CONSTANTINO     AMIE ROSE     NOYNAY     KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
893     CONTI     TIM KELVIN     BERNABE     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
894     CONTRERAS     JODAEL KAYLE     MALTE     SANTA CLARITA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
895     CONTRERAS     KRISTEL     CADELIŅA     DUMAGUETE CITY SCIENCE ELEM. SCH.
896     CORADO     SHERMAINE     ACLO     TABOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
897     CORCUERA     JAN ULRICK     CAJANDI     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
898     CORDERO     JARED ALPHONES     SY     ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
899     CORDERO     MERLY JOY     LEONARDIA     MUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
900     CORDOVA     MARY JEARGS CLAIRE     BARCIMO     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
901     CORPORAL     NEIL FREDERICK     VARGAS     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
902     CORPUS     MA. ELIZHA ROSE     DE LOS SANTOS     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
903     CORPUZ     CEASARIE HOPE     UY     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
904     CORPUZ     JEANNINE FRANCIENNE     FAVI     BAYAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
905     CORPUZ     JEREMIAH     PUGAT     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
906     CORPUZ     JUSTINE CASEY     ZUŅO     UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
907     CORPUZ     JUSTINE INNO     VERGARA     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
908     CORPUZ     KEVIN     ESCOSIO     DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
909     CORPUZ     LEA MAE     BUMANGLAG     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
910     CORRELO     ALFONSO THADDEUS     SACAY     NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
911     CORSIGA     JOVICK DARJE     VALLES     SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-LAGUNA
912     CORTES     ANDY PHIL     DUATIN     ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
913     CORTES     SUSHMITA REI     CUBERO     GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
914     CORTEZ     ELIZABETH ANN     SANTOS     ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER
915     CORTEZ     JANA LAINE     TENIOZO     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
916     CORTEZA     ZIGMUND BRYAN     PULMONES     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
917     COSIŅERO     HANNAH SHAMINA     ORDIZ     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
918     COSIŅERO     PRECIOUS KEZIA     ORDIZ     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
919     COSSID     JOELIEUS II     VIRTUDAZO     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
920     COSSID     JULLIENE CARESS     VIRTUDAZO     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
921     COSTIBOLO     INA ISABELA     MILAN     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
922     COSTO     JEAN KARL GERARD     SAMSON     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
923     COSTUNA     VINA     MORA     CATARMAN SPED CENTER
924     COVAR     DEANA MIKAELA     PINGOL     O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER
925     CRESCINI     ANGELA KAYE     FRESTO     SAN POLICARPO CENTRAL SCHOOL
926     CRESCINI     NINA MARIE ANN     MIRANDA     ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
927     CRISOSTOMO     ALLAN     VISTAN     SALAWAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
928     CRISPINO     MARWIN     GIRON     MORNING DEW MONTESSORI
929     CRISTOBAL     BRIAN     SAMBRANO     DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
930     CRISTOBAL     CARLO DAVID     DIMASIN     DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
931     CRUZ     AGNES DIORELLA     VALERA     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
932     CRUZ     AMADOR     PATULOT     MARIST SCHOOL
933     CRUZ     CHERRY VI     ESCOBAR     JOCELYN CACAS MEMORIAL SCH OF MONTESSORI
934     CRUZ     CHINO JOSEPH     LLANOS     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
935     CRUZ     CLARISSA     ALOTINTO     LORMA GRADE SCHOOL
936     CRUZ     DANIA MAE     MARIŅAS     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
937     CRUZ     FREDRICK GIO     ESCOBAR     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
938     CRUZ     GIAN PAULO     SARMIENTO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
939     CRUZ     GIEL SABRINE     PADA     LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
940     CRUZ     IGOR CAESAR     TAN     XAVIER SCHOOL
941     CRUZ     KING AARON     INGLES     ST. JOHN OF BEVERLY SCHOOL
942     CRUZ     MARIE ANNJEANNETTE     BOLA     QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PROJ. 2
943     CRUZ     PATRICK RYAN     ARELA     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
944     CRUZ     TIMOTHY     RAZON     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
945     CRUZADO     KAREN GRACE     ALIWANAG     ABBA'S CHILD SCIENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION
946     CRUZAT     CRISANDRA AUDREY     PUNZALAN     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
947     CUA     CARMILLE ARIANNE     LIM     BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
948     CUA     JOHN RUSHELL     LARGO     ST. ANTHONY SPED CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
949     CUA     MA. THERESE ROSELLE     UY     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
950     CUADRA     BON EVAN     SEMILLA     ALUBIJID CENTRAL SCHOOL
951     CUANANG     RONAN ADRIAN     MARTIREZ     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
952     CUARTERO     PATRICK DALE     GONZALES     TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
953     CUBIAS     JOSE GERALD JR.     RELATIVO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
954     CUBIL     SIGRID     NABO     LAMB OF GOD SPED CENTER
955     CUCUECO     CARLA PATRICE     SOMERA     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
956     CUDIA     PAUL BRYAN KARLO     REYES     LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
957     CUETO     BRANDON     CORUŅA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
958     CUETO     MARIA ANNA ISABELA     HAMOY     LA SALLE ACADEMY
959     CUEVAS     GRACE CONCEPCION     VILLAS     VICTORIANO D TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
960     CULABAN     BERNADINE     FULE     DAPDAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DAPDAPAN
961     CUMAGUN     MA. LOUIE INNA     LASAM     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
962     CUMIGAD     CARMELIE     PINSON     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
963     CUNAN     IVAN VON ALEXIS     AUINGAN     FRANCISCO HOMES LEARNING ACADEMY
964     CUNTAPAY     STEVE BENEDICT     PAGALILAUAN     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
965     CUSTODIO     VINCE MARVIN     TALABOCON     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
966     CUTANDA     PRAICELL JEANE     ARRO     UBAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
967     CUYNO     RODDIEK RAMON     GEMPESAW     PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
968     DABA     ALBERT WENCES II     CAPLIS     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
969     DABALOS     CHRISTA MARY     UY     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
970     DABLO     CHARMAINE     FELIX     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
971     DACALANIO     TERESA     DOMINGO     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
972     DACANAY     JESUS ALFONSO     TANGLAO     ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
973     DADIVAS     HARRY STEVEN JR.     SIONILO     CAGAYAN DE ORO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
974     DAGAHUYA     QUEEN     DAGANDARA     TAGDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
975     DAGARAG     JUSTINE LOUISE     BIASON     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
976     DAGMANG     CORNELLIUS ELFIE     ALBURA     TUBIGON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
977     DAHUNAN     ANALYN     ROSALES     UBAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
978     DAILISAN     DAMIAN     NALE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
979     DAJAY     CHRISTOPHER GABRIEL     DE GUZMAN     NOTRE DAME SIENA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
980     DALA     ADRIAN     SABATE     MARIST SCHOOL
981     DALAGAN     MARJORIE     GONZALES     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
982     DALOSO     DEBBIE JILL     VILLANUEVA     PHILOS MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER, INC.
983     DAMASCO     AILEEN     GASPAR     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
984     DAMASING     TANYA MARIE     C.     LOURDES COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL
985     DAMGO     MICHAEL VINCENT     QUINA     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
986     DAMOT     JOHN JASPER     ALTURA     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
987     DANAO     JONATHAN MARK     BALINGAO     ST. FERDINAND COLLEGE
988     DANDOY     ROGER REMO     ILAGAN     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
989     DANGUPON     LANIEDHEL MARIE     LUNA     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE
990     DANIAL     KENNI KIER     PEREZ     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
991     DANTES     ANNA     BERNAL     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
992     DANTON     RICHARD     BERNADAS     KAUSWAGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
993     DAPROZA     MONICA     .     BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
994     DAQUIOAG     ODESA     MALIWAT     SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
995     DARAUAY     APRILLE     GUZMAN     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
996     DARIA     ALNELYN     BAJON     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
997     DARJAN     RENABELLE     URGEL     ASSUMPTA SCHOOL
998     DASMARIŅAS     KATRINA     GO     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
999     DATOC     AUGUSTINE GENEVIEVE     TAPAOAN     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
1000     DATU     BEATRIZ KAY     DELA CRUZ     KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
1001     DATU     JANA NICOLE     POBLETE     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1002     DATUMANONG     PRINCESS MAAROUPHA     USMAN     COTABATO CITY INSTITUTE
1003     DAVID     REYNALDO JR.     VILLACORTA     SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - BULACAN
1004     DAYA     SHARMAINE THERESE     HOMERES     DANIEL Z. ROMUALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
1005     DAYANGHIRANG     ESTEFANIE     ALCONCEL     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1006     DAYON     JOSE NEAL     REAMICO     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - GARDENVILLE
1007     DE ALVA     MIGUIEL     ARCHIVIDO     CNSC - ABAŅO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
1008     DE ASIS     ANGELO GABRIEL     DE GUZMAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1009     DE ASIS     CZARINA BEIA     CAŅETE     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
1010     DE ASIS     MARIA RIZZA     DE LOS REYES     GOLDEN ANGELS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, INC
1011     DE CASTRO     DANIEL JAM     DIZON     MARRIOTT SCHOOL
1012     DE CASTRO     LEA ROSELLE     OLIT     CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
1013     DE CELIS     SHARMAINE     QUILINDERINO     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
1014     DE CLARO     MICHAEL     DOQUILLO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
1015     DE DIOS     DINA MARIE     FELIZARDO     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
1016     DE GALICIA     MECHAELA DAINE     DE GUIA     GUINOBATAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1017     DE GUZMAN     AIVI PATRICE     TOMAS     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1018     DE GUZMAN     ARJAN JAKE     RUAYA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
1019     DE GUZMAN     AUJEAN RAZILLE     BALAGOT     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
1020     DE GUZMAN     HAYDEELEEN     ALVERO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1021     DE GUZMAN     JEAN RENI     BRIONES     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1022     DE GUZMAN     JOHN MARK     UY     MALABON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1023     DE GUZMAN     NEVIN RAE     VILLANUEVA     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
1024     DE GUZMAN     RODOLFO ANGELO III     KATIGBAK     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1025     DE JESUS     EMYRRH BRECCIO     YANA     LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
1026     DE JESUS     FEDERICO II     CARCELLAR     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
1027     DE JESUS     KIMBERLY KEITH     HERRERA     INEANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1028     DE JESUS     KRISTINE EVEENA     MOROTA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
1029     DE JESUS     LENN ADRIAN     MENDOZA     NOTRE CHRISTI ACADEMY OF THE PHILS.
1030     DE JESUS     MA. NATASHA THERESE     ALARCON     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
1031     DE JESUS     MAURICE FRANKLIN     JIMENEZ     HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
1032     DE JESUS     MICHELLE CARA     OLA     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
1033     DE JURAS     RUDOLPH JOHN     RODIL     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
1034     DE LA CRUZ     CARRIE     ZURBITO     DUMAGUETE CITY SCIENCE ELEM. SCH.
1035     DE LA CRUZ     EULA GAIL     DACUNO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1036     DE LA CRUZ     KRIZELLE     SALABAS     MONTESSORI DE ORO
1037     DE LA FUENTE     MARIA REGINA     MERCADO     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
1038     DE LA PEŅA     ANATHEA     VILAR     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
1039     DE LA PEŅA     LEOBERT JULIENNE     AGPANGAN     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1040     DE LA ROSA,     XANTHE     VILLANUEVA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1041     DE LA VEGA     MONICA CANDELARIA     CARTAGENA     BAROTAC NUEVO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1042     DE LAYOLA     LLOGENE     BUENAFE     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1043     DE LEON     AZEL LAI     DOMINGUEZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1044     DE LEON     ESTHER     CAMARISTA     MANDURRIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1045     DE LEON     FENINA MARIA     CABAHUG     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1046     DE LEON     MARIAN LYNN     PACIS     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
1047     DE LEON     MARVIN     CILLO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1048     DE LEON     MONIQUE VIVIEN     MACUTAY     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
1049     DE LEON     ORLANDO LUIS JR.     FADULLON     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1050     DE LEON     SHERMAINE ANNE     BALOT     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
1051     DE LEOZ     RALVIN JOSE     VILLANUEVA     CARITAS DON BOSCO SCHOOL, INC.
1052     DE LOS REYES     MICHAEL     ROMBLON     VISCA FOUNDATION ELEM. SCHOOL
1053     DE LOS REYES     RACHEL ANN     MAGTAJAS     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1054     DE LOS REYES     REVIN     ACERON     UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP RIZAL
1055     DE LOS SANTOS     PEARLY JOY     VASQUEZ     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1056     DE LOYOLA     KRIZIA LOUISE     ABARQUEZ     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1057     DE LUNA     JOHNSON     LAPAZ     DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. OF URDANETA
1058     DE MESA     STEPHANIE RAE     GERONA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1059     DE OCAMPO     IRISH JOY     GELLANGA     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1060     DE VERA     CARLSON     CABRESTANTE     ST. MICHAEL SCHOOL OF MARILAO
1061     DE VERA     JANINE     PASCUA     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
1062     DE VERA     JASON     DE LUNA     BASUD CENTRAL SCHOOL
1063     DE VERA     JENNICA CHARLENE     APAYOR     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
1064     DE VERA     KRYSTEL LIZZETTE     SANTOS     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
1065     DE VILLA     ALMIRA     BILANG     ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE
1066     DE VILLA     CATHERINE     CASAS     DON ANTONIO DE ZUZUARREGUI SR MEM ACAD
1067     DE VILLA     FATIMA SUZANNE     GATCHALIAN     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1068     DE VIVAR     LOUISE ANGELA     STA. CRUZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1069     DEALINO     MARTHA ISABEL     SALOMON     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1070     DEAN     GAINWILLE ARFAMEO     FALLER     SOUTHERN LUZON POLYTECHNIC COLL. L.E.S.
1071     DEBANSA     ARIANE JOY     BENITO     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1072     DEBUQUE     NATHALIE ANN     FORMACION     SANTA CLARITA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1073     DECANO     ALYSSA     CORAŅES     AEMILIANUM COLLEGE, INC.
1074     DECENA     JOHN LERRY     ALCANTARA     MOTHER GOOSE PLAYSKOOL - PASIG CITY
1075     DECHAVEZ     FRANCIS ANGELO     JAVIER     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
1076     DECORO     JAN CHRISTOPHER     DUMALE     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
1077     DEGUIT     CHRISTIAN DEO     TORREQUEMADA     DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
1078     DEJUCOS     MARCO ANGELO     RANCE     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1079     DEL CAMPO     AIRA REYNNE     SORIANO     BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
1080     DEL CARMEN     ERIK JOSHUA     MERCADO     FAIRVIEW BAPTIST ACADEMY
1081     DEL CASTILLO     FELIPE     LUARCA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1082     DEL MUNDO     HANS JESPER     FLETCHETERO     SAINT VINCENT SCHOOL
1083     DEL PRADO     JEPREL     L.     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
1084     DEL RIO     BEA     TONGGA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
1085     DEL ROSARIO     AARON RADJAE     BALMONTE     MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
1086     DEL ROSARIO     DAN MARCO     ROCAFOR     LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
1087     DEL ROSARIO     DANIEL PATRICK     HERNANDEZ     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1088     DEL ROSARIO     FRANCISCO LUIS     ACIO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1089     DEL ROSARIO     JANELLA JAMIE ROSE     SOLIS     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
1090     DEL ROSARIO     JOHN     RAMOS     STA. CECILIA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
1091     DEL ROSARIO     LOUISE CECILLE     SALAZAR     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1092     DEL ROSARIO     RUVEL ANTHONY     WONG     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
1093     DEL VILLAR     DENZ VRYAN     VALERIO     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
1094     DELA CRUZ     ANGELICA     DE CASTRO     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1095     DELA CRUZ     CHUCKIE LEE     DAGAOJES     DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
1096     DELA CRUZ     FATIMA     DEMAFELIZ     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1097     DELA CRUZ     JENIŅA     VILLANUEVA     STO. NIŅO ACADEMY - BOCAUE
1098     DELA CRUZ     JOSE NIKO ABELARDO     VICENTINA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1099     DELA CRUZ     JUAN MIGUEL     CALIMON     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
1100     DELA CRUZ     LENINIZA     CANTANO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1101     DELA CRUZ     LLOYD JUSTINE     PEREZ     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
1102     DELA CRUZ     LUIGI BOY     ANDRES     TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1103     DELA CRUZ     MARK JAMES     LAPPAY     ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1104     DELA CRUZ     PATRICIA KRISTEN     ANGELES     MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF Q.C.
1105     DELA CRUZ     THEODRE MICHAEL     JAVONILLO     CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL
1106     DELA PAZ     GIDEON JOHN     TIAMSING     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1107     DELA PEŅA     DHARELL JURIS     CAMBONGGA     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1108     DELA PEŅA     JESSIE MARIE     RABINO     POTENCIANO A. ABEJERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1109     DELA ROSA     LYKA     BALACUIT     PHIL. NORMAL UNIV. AGUSAN CAMPUS (CTL)
1110     DELA TORRE     REICEL     PADAMA     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
1111     DELA TORRE     ZIA KATRIN     RAMOS     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
1112     DELANTAR     IBAR BENEDICT     ESPINOSA     SAN BEDA COLLEGE
1113     DELAVIN     ROMULO     VALER     XAVIER SCHOOL
1114     DELDA     PAUL JONATHAN     ABARCA     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
1115     DELFIN     ROI     ROQUERO     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1116     DELGADO     GELLA MAE     RADAZA     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
1117     DELLOSA     CHLOE     PERALTA     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1118     DELMO     MARY RAIZA JALLAINE     SEARES     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1119     DELMORO     MARIEL LOVISE     SIAYNGCO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1120     DELOS SANTOS     EUNICE RICCI     CHAVEZ     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
1121     DELOS SANTOS     JET     GULLON     THE LEWIS COLLEGE
1122     DELOS SANTOS     THERESE MARIE     MENDOZA     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1123     DELOS TRINOS     JOHN PAUL CAESAR     ROBLES     MALOLOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULACAN
1124     DELOS TRINOS     REYZEL JAN     BAUTISTA     BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1125     DENAYA     MARK VINCENT     MELENDRES     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1126     DENIEGA     NATASHA JEANNE     DY DACILLO     PHGS-HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE, INC.
1127     DEOPIDO     REANNA ROSALIA     MAGAN     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1128     DESCALLAR     JUSTIN ABE     ECHIVERRI     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1129     DESEO     CECILLE SHYNE     SOTIO     BANGA EVANGELICAL CHURCH ELEM. SCHOOL
1130     DESOLOC     CHRISTIAN JESSIE     LABIDE     GUIUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1131     DEVARAS     MA. KIMBERLY     TANSINGCO     DULAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1132     DIAL     MIGUEL ENRICO     DELARMENTE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1133     DIALEM     FAHAD     SALIC     ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
1134     DIAMOS     MAAN-JANE     CRUZ     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
1135     DIANO     JULIEBETH     LEONORA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1136     DIAVANE     ALYANNA CHRISTINE J     LIM     DIVINE WORD ACADEMY OF DAGUPAN
1137     DIAZ     COLEEN AIRA     TABUŅAR     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
1138     DIAZ     DANIELLE     GAYANILO     ROYAL VALLEY SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1139     DIAZ     DARRYL GLEN     MENDEZ     GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1140     DIESTA     MARY ARIANNE     ESPEDIDO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1141     DIESTRO     JOAN MARIE     TENEFRANCIA     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1142     DIEZ     JOSE MARI     GO     ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
1143     DIGAL     ROWENA     SAMON     CAMBAGUI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1144     DIKILATO     BENGIE ROSE     JIMENEZ     KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1145     DILEM     KAEZEL JANE     BANTASAN     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1146     DILIG     CARRIE ANGELA GRACE     BOLCAN     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - MINTAL
1147     DILIG     FLORENTINE JOHN     NACINO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1148     DILOY     FELICIDAD     NAVRA     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
1149     DIMACALI     MIGUEL ANGELO     DIOQUINO     COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
1150     DIMAL     AIMAR JAY     ESPIRITU     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1151     DIMEN     GEORGE, JR.     LETADA     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1152     DIN     ALBERTINE JUNE     MARQUIALA     IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
1153     DINOPOL     CHRISTINE ALEXIS     SICOP     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1154     DINOY     PETER REY     TAN     SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
1155     DIOCTON     MARK JOSEPH     PALLONES     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1156     DIOKNO     JOSE FRANCISCO     SATURNINO     WORDLAB SCHOOL, INC
1157     DIOLOLA     SHOMRON     SALCEDO     KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
1158     DIONEDA     KEVIN MARC     MANQUIQUIS     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1159     DITAN     ANTONETTE     LAFUENTE     BACON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1160     DITAN     CARLO     BOTE     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1161     DITAN     RIDDICK     BONIFACIO     KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
1162     DIVINAGRACIA     BERT LORENZ     SORONGON     ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
1163     DIYA     ELCID     ISAHAC     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
1164     DIZON     DEBBIE MAE     FLORIA     FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
1165     DIZON     JOHN SYMON     CAMPOS     JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1166     DIZON     JONATHAN     NOCETE     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
1167     DIZON     JOSHUA GREGOR     ATILANO     GCF INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1168     DIZON     RONALD ENRICO JR.     BERNARDO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1169     DIZON     TJ GREGOR     CRUZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1170     DIŅO     KATHLEEN MARY     TIRADO     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1171     DOCDOC     MARIA LOURDES     AMORA     TOMAS OPPUS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1172     DOCULAN     ROVIE JERAHMEEL     TAUYAN     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
1173     DOLERO     MARY MAY     CO     ST. AGNES EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION
1174     DOLINA     GLENN ANGELO     TANSECO     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
1175     DOLLESIN     MARIA ZYRA     ISIDERIO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1176     DOLOR     ABEGAIL     FLORES     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1177     DOLOR     CHEZ ANNE     PEREZ     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1178     DOLOR     MONICA VALERIE     CALAMBA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
1179     DOLOT     MAX JULIUS     RAMOS     PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
1180     DOLZ     DANES DERICK     CABRIA     TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1181     DOMALANTA     MARK JOHN     BUCAD     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
1182     DOMETITA     MARIA AILEEN     CRUZ     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1183     DOMINGO     ARVIN JOHN     LIWAG     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1184     DOMINGO     JERA MAE     MANCAWAN     MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1185     DOMINGO     MEGAN JOYCE     NAVASCA     NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
1186     DOMINGO     NEIL IVAN JON     BUQUING     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1187     DOMINGO     PAULA CLARISSE     LORENZANA     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
1188     DONDOYANO     CIELBERT JR.     EGUIA     ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1189     DONKOR     MARK     MAMINTA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1190     DOPLAYNA     BEA     GONZALES     JOSE ALMIŅANA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1191     DORADO     SAMANTHA LOUISE     PAGDILAO     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
1192     DORONILA     MARK ANDREW     GANDAMON     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1193     DOSANO     ABBEY CHRISTINE     TAN     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1194     DOYDORA     DANIEL AJR     GUINGAO     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1195     DOYDORA     JOSEPHINE KHAYE     BALLESTEROS     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1196     DU     MARIEL     NAPALA     THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
1197     DUAY     ADRIEN AUSTIN     SANTOS     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
1198     DUERME     VANESSA JEAN     SINSONA     TECARRO COLLEGE FOUNDATION
1199     DUEŅAS     ERWIN SHANE     DUELLOSA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1200     DUHAYLUGSOD     RIGIE     CEDEŅO     BANBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1201     DUHAYLUNGSOD     CHICA     SANDALO     GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
1202     DULAY     JAYSON     OFIANA     AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL
1203     DULAY     LOUISE ELINOR     RIVERA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1204     DULFO     MA. KATRINA     QUIJANO     BONTOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1205     DULIN     LALAINE     MARAMAG     CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1206     DULTRA     JOMYKA KEREN     PAROGINOG     BAGO BANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1207     DUMADAG     EDDIE JOSE MARIE     ORFANO     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
1208     DUMATOL     MARY AMIE GELINA     ESTANISLAO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1209     DUMAYA     CHARLEMAGNE     REVOLLIDO     FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE
1210     DUMAYAG     JUSTIN PAUL     DE GUZMAN     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
1211     DUMDUM     PATRICK     MANLUCOT     ISABELA EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1212     DUMLAO     PATRICIO, IV     ESPINOSA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1213     DUMO     NOELLE     DAMASO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1214     DUNGCA     RALPH DENIEL     TANHUECO     BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
1215     DURAN     MAIKE ELLYN     VELASCO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1216     DURANO     BRIAN ROBERT OLIVER     AGUILAR     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY OF MANILA
1217     DURO     JOSEPH CHRISTIAN     ALEGARBES     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
1218     DY     ANTHONY BRIAN     CHANCO     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - LAGUNA
1219     DY PEREZ     JASON     MALALUAN     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
1220     EBOL     SHYN MARIE     SABADO     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1221     EBORDE     MARK RONALD     DIOCOS     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
1222     ECALDRE     RUDMAR ANGELO     LAVADO     LAWAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1223     ECHAVEZ     HAZEL MARIE     OTERO     STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MARIBOJOC
1224     ECHEVARRIA     ANGELO MIGUEL     DE LEON     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
1225     ECHEVERRIA     KATRINA MARIE     MUSA     BAKUD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1226     ECHIVERRI     RAFAEL DOMINIC     DE LARA     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1227     ECITO     JONAH ANJELOU     LAT     FIRST ASIA INST. OF TECH. & HUMANITIES
1228     ECLARINO     REGINE     MONTECLARO     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1229     ECLEO     DOMINIQUE     TUBLE     PAYATAS A ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1230     EDDING     HAFEZ SAEDER     DORADO     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
1231     EDPIS     MICHELLE     PEDYASEN     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1232     EDRADA     MARCIANO FERNANDO     LOJERA     COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
1233     EGAY     LYLE JUSTIN     ALMEDA     ST. PAUL UNIV. SYSTEM SAN NICOLAS CAMPUS
1234     EGOT     GERALDYN     GLORIA     BAROY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1235     EGOT     JEANE IRISH     PALLER     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1236     EHIMPLAR     ANNIE ROSE     APITONG     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
1237     ELEAZAR     CARMELA FRANCIA     SIERDA     UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
1238     ELEAZAR     JACQUELINE MEGHANN     VELARDE     UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
1239     ELEGADO     GIO     ARTIAGA     SCHOOL OF OUR LADY OF LA SALETTE
1240     ELEPAŅO     ANTON     GARCIA     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
1241     ELEVAZO     DAVID     DY     SOUTH MERVILLE SCHOOL INC.
1242     ELGARIO     MARK PAUL     NANTES     CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
1243     ELLORIN     JERIKA LEIZL     TUBON     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
1244     ELLOSO     MIGUEL CARLOS     SANCHEZ     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
1245     ELMIDO     KEVIN     GREGORIO     ARMY'S ANGELS INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1246     ELNAS     MONNICK     DY     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1247     ELOJA     JOB BRISBY     PALAD     INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1248     ELPA     HOMERO EARL     SURILLA     TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1249     ELSE     KRISTINE MARIE     TALABOC     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
1250     ELTANAL     ACHILLES JAE     ABUGAN     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1251     EMBUSCADO     JAMES     BENITO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1252     EMPEDRADO     BENJHOE     CHANO     PURA V. KALAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1253     ENAJE     ROSEL     MACATO     LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
1254     ENANORIA     SHEENA ROSE     PARCUTILO     PLARIDEL CENTRAL SCHOOL
1255     ENCARNACION     IMMANUEL     VICTORIA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1256     ENCARNACION     JOB IMMANUEL     BIARES     SAN BENILDO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1257     ENCIO     PHEBE LORNA     GADO     LIBAGON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1258     ENDAYA     ALVIN THOMAS     LAZARO     ORION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1259     ENDICO     MARXLEN     CAHUCOM     DE CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1260     ENERIO     R-JAY     ATOC     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1261     ENGALLADO     NOELLE     ESPINA     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
1262     ENOC     MARIE KRIS     HORTEL     BUUG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1263     ENOJO     JANINE ANN     YAP     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1264     ENRIQUEZ     ANN     QUIMADO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1265     ENRIQUEZ     ATOZ     DELA CRUZ     PIO VALENZUELA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1266     ENRIQUEZ     DEIGO ANTONIO     JOSON     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1267     ENRIQUEZ     HANNAH FAITH     DELFIN     SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1268     ENRIQUEZ     JOHN REI     BUROG     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
1269     EPACTA     REAN KIM     AGUSTIN     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
1270     ERAT     MAUREEN KATE     OSILLOS     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1271     ERBINA     MITZI XITA     CATALAYBAN     ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1272     EREBAREN     ANN ROSS     BARREDO     ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
1273     ERNI     MAUREEN DYAN     DANCEL     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1274     ERROBA     JOHANNA ELLA MAY     PECAJAS     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
1275     ERSANDO     JUAN FRANCISCO     SOLINA     LIGHTBEARER MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1276     ESCALANTE     JOSE FERNANDO     ACHACOSO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1277     ESCAŅO      CARLO JAMES     SAENZ     ST. CLAIRE SCHOOL - TANDANG SORA
1278     ESCOBAR     FREDERICK     SIMANGAN     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1279     ESCOBAR     MARVIN LUIGI     PANGANIBAN     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1280     ESCOBIDO     ROMELY     HERNANDEZ     VILLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
1281     ESCOTO     MARION ANTONIO     KIO-ISEN     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1282     ESGUERRA     CHRISTIAN ANDREW     TANAEL     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1283     ESGUERRA     IVAN LENNARD     SORIANO     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1284     ESGUERRA     JOHN CHRISTIAN     SALANIO     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
1285     ESMASIN     MARK JAYVEE     ASPREZ     CIELITO ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1286     ESPADA     THERESA     PRESNILLA     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
1287     ESPAŅOL     MARK FRUMENCE     TEJARES     MORENO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1288     ESPELITA     ANTON VICTOR     SALANGO     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
1289     ESPINAS     ALDHINN JOHN     ORILLANEDA     SOGOD SPED CENTER
1290     ESPINOSA     MA. JAMAICA TREXY     MASMELA     DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
1291     ESPIRITU     ADELAINE JOY     FAJOTA     STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
1292     ESPIRITU     MA. ANA CARMELI     ALCALA     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
1293     ESPORTON     BEA MARIE     DEOCAMPO     FILIPINO-AMERICAN SCHOOL TOWN
1294     ESPOSADO     PRINCESS ANNE     DEMDAM     ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
1295     ESPRA     CLARK BUTZ     GREGORIO     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1296     ESQUIVEL     BEA CLARISSA     MERCADO     SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
1297     ESTACIO     CHARMAINE FARRAH     CABILATAZAN     AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL
1298     ESTAL     JOACHIM CHRISTOPHER     ESTRELLA     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF GEN. SANTOS CITY
1299     ESTANISLAO     RAFAEL DEO     FERRER     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1300     ESTAVILLO     MIKEE GAYLE     UTLEG     MONTESSORI DE CAGAYAN
1301     ESTIGOY     ROMAN TRISTAN     VILCHEZ     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
1302     ESTIOKO     MARY THERESE     BAUTO     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1303     ESTORNINOS     PAULINE ANN     SAŅEZ     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1304     ESTRADA     GILLEANNE     ALENTON     BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
1305     ESTRADA     LUIS GABRIEL ALFONSO     RAQUEL     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
1306     ESTRADA     MA. ANNA ISABELLA     DE LEON     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1307     ESTRELLA     ANJEL MAE     BARRIOS     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1308     ESTRELLADO     ANDREO LORENZO     SANCHEZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1309     EUGENIO     ALYSSA ARIELLE     GANDIA     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
1310     EUGENIO     LUA EDIRNE     IGNACIO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1311     EUROPA     NORANDY JR.     MARCELO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1312     EVALLE     ALPHONSE ROBERTO     DE GALA     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
1313     EVANGELIO     SIMON     SUPEŅA     DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1314     EVANGELISTA     CARA THERESE     ECHEVARRIA     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
1315     EVANGELISTA     NEAL THOMAS     PREGIL     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
1316     EVASCO     KEZIAH     PASCUA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1317     EVIA     YLAIZA     GONZALES     PARANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1318     EXITO     SHAYNE     ABELLO     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
1319     FABIAN     MARK ANTHONY     ROSALADA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1320     FABILLO     NORMAN     FUMAR     PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
1321     FABRICANTE     JANISSA     AGRA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1322     FAJARDO     CESSNALYN     MAPANAO     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
1323     FAJARDO     FRANCIS LOUISE     JULIAN     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
1324     FAJARDO     JETHRO JEAN     RELATIVO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1325     FAJARDO     JONNEL     MOROS     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
1326     FAJARDO     JOSE DAVID     MONTOJO     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
1327     FAJARDO     JOSHUA     MACABANGON     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1328     FAJARDO     PAULA BEATRIZ     LOPEZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
1329     FAJATIN     RODELYN     VERAZON     MAGSINGAL NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1330     FANEGA     FRANCIS GINO     LARUSCAIN     CALINOG ELEM. SCHOOL
1331     FEDERO     REYNA MARIE     COSTALES     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
1332     FEGCAN     GLENICE FAITH     TALUSIG     ALL SAINTS MISSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1333     FELIA     ESTHER     FARQUERABAO     ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1334     FELIPE     ANDREA DENISE     NERY     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
1335     FERATERO     KEVIN     MERCOLITA     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1336     FERNANDEZ     JIMMY LIM II     CUISON     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
1337     FERNANDEZ     JOHN NATHAN     GUINTO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1338     FERNANDEZ     JONA MARI     OLEGON     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1339     FERNANDEZ     KAREN GRACE     ZAPANTA     PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1340     FERNANDEZ     MARG DYAN     DAROY     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1341     FERNANDEZ     MART REIGNIER     GUERRERO     UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
1342     FERNANDEZ     MICHAEL     UY     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
1343     FERNANDEZ     SIM VINCENT     BALONDO     BAROY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1344     FERNANDICO     WINONA     GAMALI     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1345     FERNANDO     DON LAWRENCE CARL     AGAPITO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1346     FERNANDO     ISABEL OPHELIA     DE LEON     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1347     FERREOL     MICHELLE DENISE     LEE     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
1348     FERRER     GIANA MARIE     FERNANDEZ     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1349     FERRER     KEVIN GABRIEL     SILVINO     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
1350     FERRER     MARBIE     B.     GOLDEN LAMPSTAND GRADE SCHOOL
1351     FERRER     PAUL ORLY     FLORES     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
1352     FERRERIA     JOHN PAUL     TUMAMPIL     SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE
1353     FERRIOLS     ELVIRA LEONIDA     NUESTRO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1354     FESTIN     ADELEN VICTORIA     PO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
1355     FIANZA     KIM DANIELLE     SOLIO     H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
1356     FIGUEROA     JOVIANNE     GUEVARRA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1357     FIGURACION     CARLO NICKOL     VELASCO     CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
1358     FILART     PAULA KATHRYN MARIE     GUERRERO     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
1359     FILIO     ADRIAN PAUL VII     GILAY     HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
1360     FLORA     QUEENIE     RODRIGUEZA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
1361     FLORENDO     MICHELLE NIKKI     RIVERA     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
1362     FLORES     CHRISTINE     CELEBRAN     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
1363     FLORES     EDWIN JOHN     RAFAEL     SAN ISIDRO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
1364     FLORES     JANE ELLIZ     BAGONG     ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
1365     FLORES     LIZA MARIE     RACHO     KONG HUA SCHOOL
1366     FLORESCA     SHARLYN FAYE     ALVARADO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1367     FLORO     VINCENT JAMES     OBSEQUIO     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1368     FOJA     XEUS     DELA CRUZ     ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1369     FONTAMILLAS     CHARMAINE     REYES     VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
1370     FONTANILLA     CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL     MARBELLA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1371     FORBES     FRANCIS ANDREW     SAPICO     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
1372     FORNELA     DI ANGELIQUE     ECUBE     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
1373     FORTADES     OLIVER     RAVALO     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
1374     FORTALEZA     MAYBELLE     ABIADOR     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
1375     FORTES     MONICA KRYZELLE     BEJERANO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1376     FRANCIA     JOSHUA FLORENTINE     PASCUAL     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
1377     FRANCISCO     CELINA EDMEE     DALMACIO     DOMINICAN SCHOOL
1378     FRANCISCO     HANI     LOUIE     COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
1379     FRANCISCO     JETHRO     TEJADA     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1380     FRANCISCO     JOHN VINCENT TROY     SANTIAGO     KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II
1381     FRANCISCO     KEZIAH SUZAINE     WOOD     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1382     FRANCISCO     PAULINA MARIE     BERNABE     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
1383     FRANCO     MA. MIKAELA ANDREA     ARINGO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
1384     FRIAS     CARL JESSE     TANCIOCO     MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI CENTER
1385     FRONDOZA     ISAIAH EMMANUEL     SEVILLA     COTABATO SACRED HEART LEARNING CENTER
1386     FRUCTUOSO     JOSYL     PLACIENTE     CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1387     FRUTO     GILBERT IAN     LATUGA     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1388     FUDERANAN     PAOLO YMANWEL     HIDALGO     STO. NIŅO PARISH SCHOOL
1389     FUENTES     ALLEANA MICAELA     MAGLAQUE     GCF INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1390     FUENTES     BRYAN     BATAGA     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
1391     FUENTES     JULIAN JARYNE     OROGO     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE OF DAVAO, GS DEPT.
1392     FUENTES     PAUL GABRIEL     MACALINAO     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
1393     FUERTES     SHERON JOY MARIE     QUELNAN     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
1394     FURIO     LEXIE     TAMON     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
1395     GABO     EUGENE PAOLO     ACLE     LAKAN DULA ELEM. SCHOOL
1396     GABONADA     JOHN MICHAEL PHILIP     TY     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1397     GABRIEL     FRANCIS MIKHAEL     OPINIANO     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1398     GABRIEL     GIANCARLO KRISTOFFER     DE GUZMAN     MARANATHA CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT CENTER
1399     GABRIEL     JIANNE     MANALO     CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1400     GABRIEL     JOHN EDREL     SIMBULAN     SAN RAMON ELEM. SCHOOL
1401     GABUNADA     RON MIGUEL     WAMBANGCO     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1402     GABUYO     MARY ROSE     PAGUERGAN     MAGALLANES NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1403     GACERA     JEDDAHLYN     VILLARIN     PARANG ELEM. SCHOOL
1404     GACHO     KYLIE     ENRIQUEZ     ISABELA EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1405     GACIS     SCYLA CASSANDRA     RAQUEL     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1406     GACOSTA     JANINA FIATH     TAGUBA     ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF APARRI
1407     GACUTAN     JHOANNA MARIE     PATRICIO     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
1408     GAD     REMEILITA MAE     ADRIANO     LA SALLETE OF ROXAS
1409     GADDI     ROSCIANA KATYA     MANANSALA     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
1410     GADIANO     ALVIN     VILLANUEVA     ACADEMY OF CHRISTIAN EXCELLENCE MONT INC
1411     GADONG     JALIECA     LUMBRIA     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
1412     GADOR     CEDRIC MATTHEW     VIRAY     STO. TOMAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1413     GAERLAN     DAVIES ALFONZ     CRUZ     GOOD SAMARITAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1414     GAERLAN     RHETT     DEUNA     LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
1415     GAFFUD     NIKKA PAULA     RASIMO     ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1416     GAFFUY     JASTINE DYANARA     BIGAYAN     ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL - NUEVA VIZCAYA
1417     GAITE     JOHN JURASSIC     BERSABE     THE ROSARY LEARNING CENTER
1418     GALANG     GAVIN MATEO     TARACATAC     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
1419     GALANG     RACQUEL DENNICE     BALANON     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
1420     GALAURA     CRIS GIAN     J.     ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1421     GALAURAN     ANTONIO JOSE     MATEO     GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
1422     GALCERAN     XYVELS     BUHISAN     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1423     GALELA     DEBI     SUICO     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
1424     GALENDEZ     ANNA VERONICA     IDO     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1425     GALENDEZ     LIEZL     CADENAS     TABUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1426     GALGANA     JANINE FERISSE     VIDEŅA     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
1427     GALICIA     JANA KENDRA     ALBIOR     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1428     GALIDO     ALDON CRIS     BERADOR     PAREF-NORTHFIELD SCHOOL FOR BOYS
1429     GALLARDO     CARYL     KILAPKILAP     SIQUIJOR CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1430     GALLARDO     JETHRO     OROCEO     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
1431     GALLARDO     KRYZA NADHINE     HENDERIN     DON JUAN DELA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1432     GALLARDO     NEUMAN     MERIN     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1433     GALO     SHILO EDEN ROSE     CHAPA     KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1434     GALVEZ     ANGELO     CASTRO     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
1435     GALVEZ     NEIL     YABES     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1436     GALVEZ     PAMELA CHRISTIA     ACASIO     ST. ANNE DE BEAUPRE SCHOOL
1437     GAMAB     AYN LOUISE     CASTILLO     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1438     GAMENG     MA. ANDREA IRMA     LAPESORA     ROSARIO OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1439     GAMIT     MARIADELLE FELIZE     MENDEZ     STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
1440     GAMMAD     NIKKO     SAN ANTONIO     CANOSSA ACADEMY
1441     GAMO     RAFAEL TEODORO     SERMON     STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBOANGA
1442     GAMPONG     MOHAMMAD RAFFI     ISMAEL     ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
1443     GAMPOY     ELOINA FAYE     SINTOS     CKC HERMANN GMEINER ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
1444     GAMUTAN     DOMINIC     DIAZ     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1445     GAN     PRINCESS ROCHELLE     OCABAN     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1446     GANCERO     PATRICK OYL     BULILAN     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1447     GANDINGCO     MA. JILLIAN     CASTILLO     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
1448     GANDIONCO     NICK JONATHAN     VIRTUDAZO     CHILD LEARNING FOUNDATION, INC.
1449     GANTUANGCO     JOANA MARIE     EVANGELISTA     NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
1450     GAPASIN     KEVIN MARK     FUENTEBELLA     STA. CLARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1451     GAPOL     JOHN ANDREW     BAJA     BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
1452     GAPOL     KAREN JOY     CABUGNASON     DUMINGAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1453     GAPUTAN     MARK LOUIE     CALO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1454     GARAY     MARC AURELIUS     ADVINCULA     DONSOL EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1455     GARCES     LEN PATRICK DOMINIC     MANLAPIG     LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
1456     GARCIA     ALEXIS AVERY     C.     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1457     GARCIA     ALFRED MARX     SIAPNO     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
1458     GARCIA     BEA CLARISE     BALUYOT     T. PINPIN MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1459     GARCIA     DANA LIANE     VILLAMIN     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
1460     GARCIA     DAVE GARDNER     TAPAYAN     GRELINA OSMEŅA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
1461     GARCIA     EDWIN JOSEPH     SACRAMENTO     INFANT JESUS ACADEMY ANTIPOLO
1462     GARCIA     ERNESTO     PAULO III     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1463     GARCIA     FRIGGY JEAN     BUSALANAN     CAN-OLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1464     GARCIA     JAMES RAINIER     MEDALLA     MOTHER GOOSE PLAYSKOOL - PASIG CITY
1465     GARCIA     JININA REI     ARANDIA     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
1466     GARCIA     LARISSA ROSE     JADOC     DULAG SPED CENTER
1467     GARCIA     MARK JASON     GARCIA     SAN JOSE PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL
1468     GARCIA     MELISSA ANTOINETTE     C.     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1469     GARCIA     MICHAEL     FACURI     MAHATAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1470     GARCIA     PEARL DIANE     ERMAC     SOUTH -IA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1471     GARCIA     RAYMOND CHARLES     AMIO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
1472     GARCIA     VINCE CARLO     CUENCA     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
1473     GARCIANO     PAUL ANGELO     LIPAT     INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1474     GARELA     FRANCES DAPHNE     ROXAS     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1475     GARING     EZEKIEL     CAPINPIN     SAN MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1476     GARINGAN     NOEREEN JESSA     NARIZ     MANGANDINGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1477     GARRIDO     REIMIAN EARL     OVIEDO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
1478     GARROTE     REMA GRACIA     ALPUERTO     LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1479     GARSUTA     CHARM     LUBON     UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
1480     GASAPO     FAYE ANNE     BAUTISTA     KAUNLARAN LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION,INC
1481     GASCON     FRED     SAJULGA     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
1482     GASPAR     DIANNE CAMILLE     ARDENASO     PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
1483     GASPE     REYCEL     CAHATI     VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - BOHOL
1484     GATDULA     JAN REYNALD     PARANAL     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
1485     GATMAYTAN     GLORIA MIRA     VALENCIA     THE LEWIS COLLEGE
1486     GAUIRAN     ANGELA     AQUINO     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
1487     GAVICA     JOHN KEVIN     CABALQUINTO     ST. PAUL ACADEMY- CAMARINES SUR
1488     GAVICA     MARIA KRISTINA     DIZON     MATER ECCLESIAE SCHOOL
1489     GAWIDAN     ANDREW II     TANTIA     PHASES LEARNING CENTER
1490     GAYAK     ZAHIR JAYVEE     NAWAL     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
1491     GAZO     JAN LOUIS     .     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1492     GAŅA     JEANNETTE RIZZA     COSTES     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
1493     GEGANZO     STESSI MARIE     GENOVATE     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1494     GELACIO     ROXANNE     QUIŅONES     MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1495     GELUA     ZAIREYL JED     ALEGRE     PADRE GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
1496     GENATO     RUTH ERICA     GIRON     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1497     GENERALAO     LEO LORENZ     DIAZ     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
1498     GENESILA     JESSA MARIA     TAMON     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1499     GENOGUIN     RALPH KEVIN     MAPA     TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1500     GENOTIVA     BRYAN     GUMAWID     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1501     GENSON     BERNICE     OLAES     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1502     GEONZON     CARYL     RAS     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1503     GERADA     KEN GOPERT     ONGGO     CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
1504     GERMAR     REGINE BERNADETTE     GERMAR     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1505     GEROCHE     PAULINE ROSE     LASAGA     PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1506     GERODIAS     ESTELLA MARGOT     TUBICE     JUAN M. ALBERTO MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1507     GERON     EUNICE     PURUGGANAN     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
1508     GERONA     CZARINA     SEGUNDO     SACRED HEART SCHOOL-PARANAQUE
1509     GERONIMO     KATRINA MARIA     PASIVE     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1510     GERVACIO     JESSICA     JUAN     CAUAYAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1511     GETIZO     JESSA MARIE     ORTIZO     ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
1512     GIALOGO     KORINA MARIE     GARDOSE     UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
1513     GICA     KRISTEL JOICE     CHING     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1514     GIDO     LAURENCE JOHN     JUABAN     PHGS-HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE, INC.
1515     GIL     MEMETS     GALON     PHILIPPINE AMERICAN PROGRESS SCHOOL, INC
1516     GIL     STEVEN JHON     CUMAYA     GABAS CENTRAL SCHOOL (BAYBAY IV CS)
1517     GILBUENA     CHARMAINE MERRYLL     PETILLA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1518     GILLAMAC     RIKZI AYRON     CUETO     INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN DE ORO
1519     GIMENEZ     MARK CHRISTIAN     LARRAZABAL     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
1520     GIRONELLA     ELMER PAUL     JIMENEZ     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1521     GLORIA     GEMILLE ISABEL     BAGGAO     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
1522     GLORIA     MARYJUDE HEARTY     MAHINAY     DUMINGAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1523     GLOVASA     ORLAND     ALAGON     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
1524     GO     CARISSA LAINE     MARMITA     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1525     GO     HANNAH MARIZ     VILLAMORA     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1526     GO     JAY ALVIN     YU     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
1527     GO     JOSE GABRIEL     TRONO     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
1528     GO     PATRICK JOHN     LASAP     JOSE ABAD SANTOS MEM. SCHOOL - MANILA
1529     GO ROA     STEWART     M.     ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
1530     GO-ACO     EARL HENRI     ESTAMO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1531     GOBENCIONG     JUDE KARLO     CLARO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1532     GOC-ONG     CARMELA     NANOL     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1533     GODINEZ     JONATHAN ROEL     LOMANTAS     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1534     GODOY     KARYLLE CLEO ANN     BERMUDEZ     STA. TERESITA ACADEMY
1535     GOJO     VINCENT GIOVANI     INACAY     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
1536     GOLAMCO     CRAIG CEDRICK     YAPHOCKUN     THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
1537     GOLEZ     LANZ NATHANIEL     LUTAOS     COLEGIO DE LAS HIJAS DE JESUS
1538     GOLO     MERA SHANE     DY     ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
1539     GOMEZ     GIO FRANCO     RUIZ     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1540     GOMEZ     KEYSIE     MORALES     NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
1541     GOMEZ     MA. KRIZA     LINA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
1542     GOMEZ     PETE     ANDRADE     DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1543     GOMEZ     RAINIER     GOMEZ     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1544     GONONG     DENISE MONINA     SANTIAGO     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1545     GONZAGA     PAUL RAY-AN     ARIPIO     CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1546     GONZALES     ARIANE RAE     PAYUNAN     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1547     GONZALES     ARIEL JAN CARLO     PALABAY     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1548     GONZALES     DWINNON     GAYTA     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
1549     GONZALES     GILANA     ABINALES     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
1550     GONZALES     JONATHAN BENEDICT     MANANSALA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1551     GONZALES     KRYSTIANNE APRIL     BARROS     ECHELON DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL
1552     GONZALES     MARGARITA     SAMANTHA     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
1553     GONZALES     MARIA AURORA     ANINIPOT     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - PASIG CITY
1554     GONZALES     MEGGIE ANN     UY     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL OF FAIRVIEW, INC.
1555     GONZALES     MIGUEL     MORAN     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
1556     GONZALES     PAT RUSSEL DALE     DOMINISE     NOTRE DAME SIENA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
1557     GONZALES     PATRICIA GEORGINA     BELLEZA     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
1558     GONZALES     RIGSEN     TUASON     SALUYSOY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1559     GONZALES     RYAN CHRISTOPHER     TUPAS     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
1560     GONZALEZ     PATRICIA ANNE     GALANG     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1561     GONZALVO     JAN LEMUEL     TAN     ICHTHUS LEARNING SCHOOL
1562     GOTARDO     ADRIAN     KASILAK     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
1563     GOZON     SHEENA MAE     OLEDAN     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1564     GOZUM     LOREN AMOR     PAMINTUAN     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1565     GRAFIL     ELSBETH     DE VERA     BULAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1566     GRAGASIN     KLEINE LYNDON     ALONZO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
1567     GRANATIN     MARY JANE     MOYO     DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1568     GRANDE     GILCY LOVELY     PANIZALES     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1569     GRANDE     JEANETTE     OBIEN     DARIWDIW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1570     GRECIA     LORDOM RENO     CLAUD     CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
1571     GREGORIO     CARINA SAMONE     VILLANUEVA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1572     GREGORIO     CLINT VILLAGE     AUREUS     SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
1573     GREGORIO     MICHAIA BEA     AUDIJE     A BEKA ACADEMY
1574     GRIŅO     FEDERICO JR.     BARTOLATA     IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1575     GUADALQUIVER     JEFF HEIN     AGUADO     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
1576     GUADAŅA     ELOISE JIANNINA     DULNUAN     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1577     GUAMOS     KARLO     DUGAN     JOSE G. ALINDOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1578     GUANGCO     KRISTEL MAY     DIOLATA     MARIE ERNESTINE SCHOOL - MANDAUE
1579     GUATNO     MARK RUSSELL     GRITARE     UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
1580     GUAY     GLORY GLEIR     GALAEZ     MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
1581     GUBAT     NIKKO PAOLO     LARA     SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
1582     GUCOR     IVAN JONATHAN     MONREAL     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1583     GUERRERO     CHAD NOEL     EBREO     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1584     GUERRERO     ELIJAH JOSHUA     SADDUL     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1585     GUERRERO     IRVIN     ARCEGA     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1586     GUERRERO     JESUS LORENZO     IBARRA     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
1587     GUERRERO     JOSE EMMANUEL     IBARRA     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
1588     GUERRERO     RAFAEL WALDO     REVATORES     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1589     GUEVARA     JOSE MARIA     SEGARRA     XAVIER SCHOOL
1590     GUEVARRA     EARL     CARLO     STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBOANGA
1591     GUEVARRA     JENARD     ALVAREZ     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
1592     GUIA     MARIA CASSANDRA     DE GALA     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
1593     GUIANG     CHRISTIAN JOSEPH     EVANGELISTA     THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1594     GUIEB     HEINZ KESNIEL     DAGUMAN     OZAMIS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1595     GUILING     MOHAMMAD     GUILING     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1596     GUILOREZA     REA FAYE JOY     SIMBRE     CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
1597     GUINTO     SHARMAINE PAMELA     PALMES     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1598     GUIO     JANE MARIE     CASABERDE     MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1599     GUION     GINAREY GRACE ANN     SARMIENTO     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
1600     GUITONES     SHIELA KRISTEL     ESCABILLAS     ANTEQUERA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1601     GUMABAY     MONADESSA     SAMBRANO     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1602     GUMANA     CARMELI DOMINIQUE     CARBON     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1603     GUMAPAC     BEA VICTORIA     TANDOG     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1604     GUMPAL     JAREN PAUL     UALAT     INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1605     GUMPIC     FRANCIE FAITH     LOPATE     H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
1606     GUNTAYON     KARLA MAE     BERNARDEZ     OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR COLLEGE - CAUAYAN
1607     GUTIERREZ     ISAAC     BRINGAS     KABACAN WESLEYAN ACADEMY
1608     GUTIERREZ     NUMERIANO AMER     ENECILLO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1609     GUZMAN     CHARISSE ANNE     TANDAYU     TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1610     GUZMAN     DANIEL     LUNA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1611     GUZMAN     RICARDO RAFAEL     SALAMANCA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1612     HABAJAB     VANESSA MARIE     MAGAHIN     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1613     HABANA     JOSE ANTONIO     ESTEBAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1614     HABOC     MITC ALLAN     ARIŅAS     SOGOD SPED CENTER
1615     HABOC     ROAN JILL     EGIPTO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1616     HABULIN     DARYLL     GUANTERO     ST. LOUISE DE MARILLAC COLLEGE
1617     HADJI SALIC     ISNIHARA     MACADADAYA     ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
1618     HADJIRUL     SORAYA     DURIA     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1619     HALAGUEŅA     JOSE ENRICO     BARLAAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1620     HALASAN     HANNAH JOYCE     LACESTE     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
1621     HAMASHIMA     AIKO MARIE     ISIDRO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1622     HAMOR     ARA BETTINA     DOLOIRAS     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1623     HANIEL     ANITSIRC YBUR     ACUŅA     LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
1624     HASSAN     NORAYNIE     HADJICOSAIN     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1625     HAW     NEL JASON     LADIAO     GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1626     HAWANI     DULLY ANN KRISTINE     BOLOTAOLO     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1627     HEBRON     HERCHELLE MAJA     DOMINGO     TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1628     HEMENTERA     MARCUS REI     BINAY     PHIL. NIKKEI-JIN KAI SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1629     HENARES     JENNILYN     JUNTILA     EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL-I
1630     HERAMIS     ZANDRA     JAROVILLA     VICENTE HIZON SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1631     HEREDIA     ANGELICA KATRINA     AZARCON     PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL-NORTH
1632     HERMIDA     LORENZ VIC     HERNANDEZ     EDUARDO LEE CHAN MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1633     HERMOSA     KRISTEL ANN     ROSACEŅA     EMILIO S. BORO SR. CENTRAL SCHOOL
1634     HERNAEZ     NAOMI JUNE     GALVEZ     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE OF DAVAO, GS DEPT.
1635     HERNANDEZ     JANNIEL EUGENE     RICAFORT     CKC HERMANN GMEINER ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
1636     HERNANDEZ     KATRINA CLAIRE     PACSON     CENTER OF EXCELLENCE (CENTEX-MANILA)
1637     HERNANDEZ     ORVILLE     ESPIRITU     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1638     HERNANDEZ     PAULA NEKOLAI     CARREON     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
1639     HERNANDO     ELFIE CHERRY ANNE     TAYAG     LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC.
1640     HERRERA     EUNICE MARIA A     ANDRES     ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - CAGAYAN
1641     HERRERO     PHILIPPE IV     ALCARAZ     MORNING DEW MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
1642     HESITA     MARIA CARLA     REYES     TRINITAS COLLEGE
1643     HIDALGO     MARIE KOREEN     CASTANOS     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1644     HIGWIT     DAN AUSTIN     KAWACHI     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1645     HILARIO     LORENZO MIGUEL     BACAYAN     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
1646     HILVANO     DANIEL ALEXANDER     AMASCUAL     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1647     HINAMPAS     KAREN MAE     BUSCANO     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
1648     HIPE     INA VIRGINIA     LAPINID     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1649     HIPOLITO     CHRISTIAN BOB     BANGKIG     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF BANGUED
1650     HISANCHA     RAIZA     BELTRAN     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1651     HIZON     JOSE MARIA     FELIX     LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
1652     HOLLANES     JENNIFER SHEILS     BALIOG     MSU-IIT COOP. ACADEMY
1653     HOMEZ     MARIO RICARDO JR.     EDILLON     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
1654     HOMOL     MARIAN     CAGUMBAY     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1655     HORIGUE     MAICA MARIFEL     ANGELES     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1656     HORIUCHI     AIKO     SIRIBAN     STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
1657     HUALDE     MA. LILIBETH     GERONIO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1658     HUBAG     JESS PATRICK     DIOSO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1659     HUBILLA     FRANCES ADELINE     DESTURA     L. R. PASCUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1660     HUBILLA     JONEE     DICHOSO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1661     HUELVA     FAYE ANTONETTE     BELLEN     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
1662     HUFANO     CARA YSABEL     CHAN     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
1663     HUI     PAULINE     BALINO     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
1664     HUMILDE     ALADIN     BALOG     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - BUHANGIN
1665     IBAN     RENZ FITZGERALD     GENECIRAN     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
1666     IBASCO     FRANCES JENNY     AZUTILLO     UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
1667     IBAŅES     ANJELOU     MABBORANG     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
1668     IBAŅEZ     ANITA LINDA     GABONADA     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
1669     IBAŅEZ     ROBIN ROYCE     YU     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1670     IBUŅA     MARIBETH     DARAUAY     UGAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1671     ICHON     GUADA EPE MARIE     CORDERO     COLEGIO DE LA INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1672     IDA     SHARMAINE     APAREJO     KAPANGI-AN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1673     IDANAN     MARK JOHNSON     AGUIRRE     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1674     IDNANI     KATHLEEN MAE     MORALES     CNSC - ABAŅO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
1675     IGLESIA     MARY TRISHA     GARCIA     DON LUIS HIDALGO ELEM. SCHOOL
1676     IGLORIA     HARVEY ADRIAN     CRUZ     HOLY TRINITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL - CDO
1677     IGNACIO     ERIKA LUIZA     AZARIAS     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
1678     ILAGA     MARTIN NICCO     DIAZ     CASIGURAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - SORSOGON
1679     ILAGAN     CARMELA LOUISE     ESPINA     CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL
1680     ILAN     DAN CHRISTOPHER     GARCHITORENA     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
1681     ILISAN     ERLGINE     BERSABE     INFANT JESUS SCHOOL OF BUKIDNON, INC.
1682     ILUSTRE     PHOEBE MAE     CADA     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1683     IMASA     KATE CHRISTINE     CURAZA     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1684     IMBAT     BERNICE JOYCE     HONRADO     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
1685     IMPERIAL     JAMES FRANCIS     LEGASPINO     PENINSULA SCHOOL
1686     IMPROSO     AXL YVES SALVADOR     DUGANG     JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1687     INALDO     CHRISTINE DAYANARA     CORTEZ     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1688     INCIONG     JAIME RICARDO     TULOD     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1689     INDANAO     BEFREIL     TULABING     POLANCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
1690     INDINO     HEBER JAY     UCAT     KAUSWAGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1691     INGCO     KEVIN     PATAWARAN     XAVIER SCHOOL
1692     INGKOH     FATIMA ERIKA AYESSA     RAFOL     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
1693     INGUITO     JACOB NOEL     MAGHANOY     MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1694     INGUITO     JENNIFER     VIDAL     GUIWANON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1695     INOFRE     SWENNIE     CHUA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1696     INSIGNE     EPHRAIM     CINCO     TOMAS CABILI CENTRAL SCHOOL
1697     INSO     SASHA     LACAMANG     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1698     IP     KENJI     ONG     CAPIZ COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
1699     IRAHANI     SHARAJANE     ABDULHAKIM     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1700     IRAOLA     KRISTINE JOY     MURILLO     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1701     IRINGAN     JOEAINE CLAIRE     TELAN     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
1702     IRORITA     FLOR ANNE     CORRO     GONZAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1703     ISURIŅA     MA. CLARISSA     AGUSTIN     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
1704     ITANG     CORAZON ERICKA MAE     MICAROS     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
1705     ITEM     JOHN DANIEL     ANDRADA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1706     IWAY     GISELLE JOEI     ANIŅON     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
1707     IYA     MENDELEEN CHARM     VALDEZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
1708     IYULORES     PAOLO MANUEL     VELASQUEZ     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1709     JABAGAT     SHARMAINE     LABUCAY     DALAGUETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1710     JABONERO     PAOLO LOUIS     FLORES     DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
1711     JACINTO     PRINCE     MACARAEG     DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1712     JACOB     BRETT ARJEN     TORRES     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1713     JACOB     JONNELSON     MARI     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
1714     JACOBO     L' CARL MARIE     ROSQUILLO     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1715     JACOSALEM     GINA     MAGONCIA     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1716     JACOSALEM     RAMON MIKHAIL     PRADA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1717     JALALON     JADE VINCENT     REYES     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY
1718     JALECO     RICKY     GEMARINO     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1719     JALIJALI     FRANCESCA LOUISE     TUGAB     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1720     JALMANZAR     KENT UZI GALIL     LLOREN     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1721     JALUAG     MARK LAURENCE     DANAO     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1722     JAMERLAN     MA. CHRISTINA     MOSCOSO     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
1723     JAMERLAN     PATRICIA NICOLE     MARCELLA     SANTA CLARITA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1724     JAMORA     ELAISA MAE     MADANLO     CANJULAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1725     JAMORA     NELLY NIEST APRIL     VILLAFLOR     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
1726     JARAMILLA     JAYCEE     CALIP     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
1727     JAVAL     MARL DENNIS     TAGUBA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
1728     JAVIER     CLAIRE     GUMILA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1729     JAVIER     FRANCHELO MARIE     UYEHARA     PAREF-NORTHFIELD SCHOOL FOR BOYS
1730     JAVIER     JAIME LUCAS FELIMON     CADAG     LAS PIŅAS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1731     JAVIER     JUAN PAOLO     LEGASPI     UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP RIZAL
1732     JAVIER     MA. THERESA     CALANGI     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1733     JAVILLONAR     EUGENE ALBERT     OLARTE     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1734     JAYLO     DJAMAEKHA DEE     ADORICO     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1735     JAYME     CEDRIC CARLO NIŅO     REBALDE     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
1736     JEREZ     SHEILA JANE     GABAYERAN     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
1737     JIMENEZ     JOSEPH     M.     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1738     JIMENEZ     KENNETH JOSEPH     CONCEPCION     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1739     JIMENEZ     KOSHNEIR     SARTE     CASA DE SAN MIGUEL MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC
1740     JIMENEZ     LUALHATI JOY     MARTINEZ     KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
1741     JIMENEZ     MARJORIE ANN     DIGOL     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1742     JOAQUIN     ANA TERESA     BISCOCHO     MATER ECCLESIAE SCHOOL
1743     JONES     DANICA ROSE     ABENASA     MABOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
1744     JOSE     ESTELLE DIANE     DECENA     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1745     JOSE     JUAN PAULO     VEGA     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1746     JOSE     RONALYN     PAULINO     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE
1747     JUAN     BIANCA     CALMA     HOLY CHILD OF PARADA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1748     JUAN     KATE MITCHELLE     SUGUITAN     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1749     JUAN     MARTIN JOHN     TUMAMAO     SURABAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1750     JUAREZ     ANGELO GABRIEL     SALUDARES     UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
1751     JUAT     PAUL FRANCIS     BROWN     XAVIER SCHOOL
1752     JUBAY     ELA RUZANA     RABIDA     JUAN M. ALBERTO MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1753     JUGAO     MERRILL DUKE     SANDE     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1754     JULIA     THERESSE     ROSALES     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1755     JULJANI     ABDULHADEE     ABUBAKAR     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1756     JULSADJIRI     DIMPLE SHARMAINE     LAO     MOHAMMAD TULAWIE CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1757     JULVE     KIMBERLY     GIONZON     TRENTO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1758     JUNDIS     KIRSTIN GLENNA     CAORES     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
1759     JUNIO     JAN-DERRICK     OBIS     SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHLS
1760     JUNIO     ROLAND PAUL     TURINGAN     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
1761     JUNTILLA     JHIAN CLARISSE     DUNGOG     CAMAMAN-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1762     JUSAYAN     TEJILAH JERIBEL     TAN     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1763     JUSTIMBASTE     JAYPEE     AZORES     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1764     KABIGTING     ARISTOTLE     BERNAS     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1765     KALAW     MARIA YASMIN     SORIANO     MARIAN LEARNING CENTER
1766     KARAAN     MARCELLA MARIE     LOMOTAN     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
1767     KARAGDAG     ANGELICA LORRAINE     SORIANO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1768     KASILAG     KRISTOFFER KING     PIA     P. BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1769     KATIGBAK     MARIA GABRIELA     MOJARES     THE NAZARETH SCHOOL
1770     KATO     STEFI KRISTIN     TOMANAN     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1771     KAYANAN     DAVID ROMAN     ESPIRITU     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1772     KHAMIS     ALI     TAGBANG     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1773     KHU     JASON JUSTIN     KOA     ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
1774     KHU     KEVIN KRISTOFFER     LACDO-O     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
1775     KIM     JU YOUNG JAMES     LAGUYO     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1776     KINDICA     MICHAEL ANTHONY     BORROMEO     DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
1777     KING     RAINIER     SANTOS     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
1778     KINGAD     VAERICKE     KAG-AYED     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1779     KITMA     ABIGAIL     AOAS     BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC
1780     KOLLIN     LIZBETH     TUMAPANG     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1781     KU     RAPHAEL LESMOND     CHENG     XAVIER SCHOOL
1782     KUSUHARA     LEO RYUJI     DUA     TANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAVITE
1783     KWAN     JUSTIN RAPHAEL     TINGZON     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1784     KWONG     KEN URIEL     TUQUIB     KONG HUA SCHOOL
1785     LABALAN     ROBERT JOHN     DEGAL     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1786     LABASTIDA     BIA ANATHALIA     BRIONES     LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1787     LABIOS     GERALD COLIN     SALARIA     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
1788     LACANILAO     JONATHAN PAUL     BERNARDO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1789     LACAYA     MARIANNE     OMAMALIN     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
1790     LACBAYAN     ANJELU     GUMIRAN     SOLANO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1791     LACEA     REINA ROSE     LAGUNA     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
1792     LADAGA     ALISSON RAY     ROSELL     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
1793     LADJAHALI     FHARNIZA MAE     ALLIAN     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
1794     LADLAD     ANNA MARGARITA     YARCIA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
1795     LAGAJINO     JOANNA JOYCE     LAGMAN     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1796     LAGAMON     KRISTINA     AGDAMAG     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
1797     LAGANAO     KEITH JOSHUA     DOMEN     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1798     LAGANAO     KEVIN JOHN     DOMEN     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1799     LAGARDE     APRIL ALEXA     SAN ANDRES     SIPOCOT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1800     LAGASCA     ROGER JR.     SENDAYDIEGO     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1801     LAGASON     PATRIA HENA     PINEDA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1802     LAGAT     IAN CHRIS     GABITANO     PLANTATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1803     LAGATA     ASEELA     NACAWILI     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
1804     LAGAWAN     JEMEN     VENDIOLA     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1805     LAGMAY     INAH FELICIA     GALINDO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1806     LAGO     SHARMAINE AURA     MACAYAN     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
1807     LAGRIMAS     GENESIS     CADALIN     V & G DE LA CRUZ MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1808     LAGROSAS     JAIREN PEARL     LAPATIS     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1809     LAGUESMA     CAITHLINE BO     ARQUIZA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1810     LAGURA     JOAN     VIRTUDES     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1811     LAGURA     RYAN JAY     HOY     KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1812     LAHAMAN     MARIA TIFFANY LAUREN     BESANA     FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1813     LAMENTAC     AL JONE     TATON     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1814     LAMIQUE     JOHN NORIEL     PANTANOSAS     INFANT JESUS SCHOOL OF BUKIDNON, INC.
1815     LAMPARAS     GLENN LEANDRI     LAMELA     OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1816     LAMPASA     TEGYD     CUALES     LEGANES CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1817     LANDAGAN     NOEMI     PEREZ     DON MANUEL I. ABELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1818     LANDINGIN     SUZETTE FAITH     LUJERO     TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1819     LANGCAY     EARL JOHN     IQUIN     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1820     LANSANGAN     TIMOTHY KEN     TARNATE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1821     LANUZA     ANGELI JUSMIN     HERMOSO     HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
1822     LAO     DEBORAH     KEISHA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1823     LAOC     CHARLES VON     BACABAC     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
1824     LAPEŅA     MARY ELIZABETH ANNE     TANGHAL     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1825     LAPIZ     DARIUS RENZI     PANAL     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1826     LAPUT     AKEMI GELLIAN     LAURENA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1827     LAPUT     LOIS MARI     ANG     HAVEN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
1828     LARDIZABAL     SHALIMAR     DIAZ     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1829     LARIN     JOANNA MAE     SUAREZ     DOMINICAN SCHOOL
1830     LARIRIT     KAYE ANNE     MARQUEZ     DON LUIS HIDALGO ELEM. SCHOOL
1831     LAS JULIA     CAMILLE     VILLANUEVA     O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER
1832     LASALA     CLAZE THERESE     DE VERA     SIPOCOT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1833     LASAM     EMMANUEL     BARQUILLA     BAGONG NAYON II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1834     LASAM     JOSE THEODORE NIŅO     BACUD     ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1835     LASCO     ALBERTO MIGUEL     VALIENTE     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
1836     LASCO     MARIANNE     CELESTINO     ACADEMY OF CHRISTIAN EXCELLENCE MONT INC
1837     LASET     ELEONOR MARIE     ENDONA     LAGUNA COLLEGE
1838     LASTAM     JERALDINE     PASAOL     LAMITAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1839     LATONIO     KIMBERLY ANNE     HUŅAMAYOR     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
1840     LAUBAN     ALTHEA     SORIANO     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
1841     LAURENTE     CHARLENE     JAMAGO     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
1842     LAURON     CLARETH     PATIS     TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1843     LAUS     TRACY JOY     CARDINES     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1844     LAUZON     SHARMAINE RUTH     ANAGAP     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1845     LAVARIAS     JOSHUA SAMUEL     TAMONDONG     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1846     LAVENTE     HANNAH GAIL     SANQUILOS     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
1847     LAYNES     MICHELLE     VALEZA     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1848     LAZA     DIANABEL     FARALA     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
1849     LAZARITO     LENOELLET GEM     MARCOS     VALENCIA BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
1850     LAZARO     COLLEN JOY     GARRO     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1851     LAZO     KIM CHARLES     BORDAJE     ST. JEROME SCHOOL OF CABUYAO
1852     LEANDER     ZINDEL ZAVIER     ATIENZA     BALER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1853     LEAŅO     CHRISTIAN BRYLE     CREDO     CATARMAN SPED CENTER
1854     LEBRINO     VAL STEVE     ROMANO     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE DE MARANDING
1855     LEDA     FRANCIS PAUL     BALLARTA     DON EUGENIO LADRIDO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
1856     LEDESMA     CHRISTIANNE LOI     ULTIANO     TUGBOK SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1857     LEE     ANTONIA BEATRICE     DANS     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
1858     LEE     ARCHIE-JAY     GAITERA     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
1859     LEE     GIZELLE MARIE     GALANG     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
1860     LEE     JOANNE     EVIDOR     DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1861     LEE     KATRINA JOHANNE     PE     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
1862     LEE     KIMBERLY     YAO     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
1863     LEGACION     NATHANIEL EMIL     ESCUETA     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
1864     LEGASPI     ANDREA FRANCESCA     ABELARDE     UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
1865     LEGASPI     JESWINO     CAMBALIZA     SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM.
1866     LEGASPI     LEOR     SIMON     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1867     LEGASPI     NADINE HENDRIKKA     ESCOL     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
1868     LEGURPA     LESLEE JOY     CAPADNGAN     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
1869     LEJARDE     JESSEL     GASGONIA     DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
1870     LELIS     CRIS     LADO     MINGLANILLA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1871     LEOCADIO     KIM ARVIN     PEŅANO     LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (BARRIO)
1872     LEONARDO     ANDREW LEWIS     MUDLONG     ST. PAUL SCHOOL
1873     LESIGUEZ     MARDIORIE     ELLA     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
1874     LETABA     RAPHAEL AARON     ADVINCULA     O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
1875     LETADA     RENATO JR.     ESTOR     OUR CHILDREN'S MONTESSORI FOUNDATION,INC
1876     LETRERO     CHRISTELLE     DIZON     ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
1877     LI     KEITH DOMINIC     TAN     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
1878     LIANCO     JOHN ALBERT     ANG     SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1879     LIAO     CHARLES EDWARD     ENRIQUEZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1880     LIBAN     IVON     FONTIVEROS     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1881     LIBARNES     JUNESSA BIANCA     MALUBAY     PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
1882     LIBOON     NOEL JOHN     N.     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1883     LIBRANDA     KENT     ALVA     PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
1884     LIBRE     FRANCIS LAUDEMIR     BUAL     COR JESU COLLEGE
1885     LICAYAN     DANIEL     CACA     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
1886     LICAYAN     JILL ROSETTE     UNICO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1887     LICERIO     ROB ALDIN     GUIAO     LA MAREA ACADEMY
1888     LICUP     ALEXANDRA DOMINIQUE     VISITACION     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
1889     LICUP     KRISTINE FELVA     PEŅANUEVA     JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
1890     LIGANOR     MIGUEL IŅIGO     GADDI     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1891     LIGERALDE     KEVIN     PATALINGHUG     SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL SCHOOL
1892     LIGORES     CHARISE CLAIRE     BALATERO     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
1893     LIGUETE     SAMUEL     UY     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
1894     LIM     ALEX MAR     ROFEROS     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
1895     LIM     ALEXIA ERICA     JAVIER     ISABELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY PILOT SCHOOL
1896     LIM     CHARLES NICO     LLORENTE     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1897     LIM     CHUCK LOGAN     TE     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
1898     LIM     DIANA VALERIE     EBRIEGA     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
1899     LIM     ERNEST GABRIEL     BUCOT     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - PASIG CITY
1900     LIM     JENIL MAR     ANCHETA     TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1901     LIM     JILLIAN RAE     TANTUAN     LOURDES COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL
1902     LIM     JOAN NIKKI     DIAZ     ST. AGNES EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION
1903     LIM     JON PATRICK     VILLARO     JARO II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1904     LIM     JOSEPH GABRIEL     ESTENZO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1905     LIM     KENJI ROWELL     QUINTANA     MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF Q.C.
1906     LIM     MATTHEW IŅIGO     FENIX     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1907     LIM     MEG ANJULI     ORA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1908     LIM     RACHELLE LAUREN     ARTAOI     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
1909     LIM     THED THOMAS     BUENVIAJE     AIIAS INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1910     LIMMAYOG     CHERRY MAE     CASIBEN     DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEM. SCHOOL
1911     LIMPIADO     MARC ARTHUR JORDAN     IRLANDEZ     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1912     LIPS     KRISTINE JOY     MALUBAY     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1913     LISONDRA     DESSA MARIE     YAP     SAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL
1914     LISTANO     JIL FAITH     MONCAYO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
1915     LIZARDO     SHANIQUA BEATRICE     BASIG     PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
1916     LIZASO     KAORI ELLE     BALISI     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
1917     LIZASO     NAOMI ELLE     BALISI     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
1918     LLAMAS     LANCE VINCENT     FERRER     UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
1919     LLAMES     JIHAN     DAGALEA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
1920     LLAMOSO     VANESSA MAE     MORATE     BOGTONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LEGASPI CITY
1921     LLANES     EMMALIE CLAIRE     CABUGON     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
1922     LLANES     GEDIS EZRAE ABIGAIL     COSIA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
1923     LLANO     THESSA RAE     PASAOL     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
1924     LLEGADO     MA. ALYSSA ADELLE     MACABAGDAL     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
1925     LLENA     NIŅA THERESE     CABOVERDE     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
1926     LLORENTE     KAMELA ROSE     JUMAWID     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1927     LLUPAR     ELAINE ROSE     CRUZ     NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
1928     LO     APRILLE PAULINE     BASILIO     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
1929     LOBIGAN     JOVITO LEO     DELA CRUZ     OAS NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1930     LOBITAŅA     PAOLO JOSEPH     ESTIGOY     BARANGKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1931     LOBO     LIANA MAE     JAJURIE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1932     LOBRIO     JIEO FRANCO     LASSITER     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1933     LOCION     DIONELIA GINDY     PAQUIT     CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1934     LODO     ERIC VINCENT     LABARRO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1935     LOGRONIO     ALVIN     JAURIGUE     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
1936     LOMEDA     BIANCA     VERDADERO     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
1937     LOMETILLO     JULIAN DIEGO     MIRAVITE     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
1938     LOMULJO     JOHANNA CHRISTINE     LUGOD     UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
1939     LONGASA     DOMAR     PANIZAL     NABUA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1940     LONGNO     KATHLEEN JOYCE     BILLONES     CAPIZ COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
1941     LOOR     PETER KENN     CASTILLO     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
1942     LOPEZ     CHYANNE MARAE     SAYSON     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
1943     LOPEZ     CYNTHIA ANNE MARIE     HERNANDEZ     SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
1944     LOPEZ     JAIME MIGUEL     JUAREZ     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
1945     LOPEZ     JELEN MARA     SALVAŅA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1946     LOPEZ     JESS CHRISTOPHER     BERMUDEZ     LA SALLE ACADEMY
1947     LOPEZ     LORENZO ELIAS     CABURIAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1948     LOPEZ     MELISSA LUZ     TUBILLEJA     ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
1949     LOPEZ     MIA ANGELA     GUEVARA     TORCH OF LIFE LEARNING CENTER
1950     LOPEZ     MICHIKO     SUPERIO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1951     LOPEZ     ROXANNE     ADOR     GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAGAYAN DE ORO
1952     LOPEZ     VINCENT PAUL     ABRIGOS     ST. PAUL SCHOOL - MAKATI
1953     LOPEZ     VIVEKA     CABALLES     JOSE ABAD SANTOS MEM. SCHOOL
1954     LOPEZ     ZALMA RHEA     PARAGOSO     BUUG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1955     LORA     KRISTOFER     SOMBILLO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
1956     LORENO     ZELMER JAN     LANES     DON EUGENIO LADRIDO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
1957     LOSAŅES     JESTLY     CABANILLA     CEMBO ELEM. SCHOOL
1958     LOTA     AIZEL ENN     T.     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
1959     LOTEYRO     MAY ANTONETTE     FEDERICO     BURABOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1960     LOZADA     JESMAR NORLEEN MILJE     DUSABAN     RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO
1961     LOZANO     LAWRRENCE     CERENA     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
1962     LU     JANINE VICTORIA ANA     UY     ABC EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER
1963     LUAYON     MA. RITA JOVITA     ROMERO     ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
1964     LUCASAN     CELINE     ARBAN     OUR LORD'S GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. & COLL.
1965     LUCERO     CARL JAVID     PAGUIRIGAN     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
1966     LUCERO     INNA JESMIN     MAGDANGAL     THE LEWIS COLLEGE
1967     LUI     ELYSE     ONG     ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
1968     LUMANG     KEVIN MANUEL     MANIQUIS     ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL - NUEVA VIZCAYA
1969     LUMAPAS     TOM JOSHUA     DU     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
1970     LUMONTOD     JP JACLYN     SALANGA     SCHOOL FOR LIFE MONTESSORI
1971     LUNA     ALVIN RAYMUND     LOPEZ     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
1972     LUNA     EMMIE LOU ZYRXS     AZARES     MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
1973     LUNA     JCEL     BALTAZAR     BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
1974     LUNA     JOSE CARLOS     RAYOS DEL SOL     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
1975     LUNA     JUDDETTE CHELSEA     LIGAS     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1976     LUNA     JUNRIC AXL     TENORIO     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
1977     LUTAO     LAURA DENISE     CONSULTA     ST. JUDE ACADEMY
1978     LUZ     ROEL ANTHONY     SUAREZ     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
1979     MAAT     BUTCH     CAMINO     DULAG SPED CENTER
1980     MABALE     IMARIE     GORRES     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1981     MABBORANG     JOMAICA     BACCAY     LEMU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1982     MABULAY     JASPER IAN     BALASBAS     CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1983     MACABANGON     CYRUS KELLY     ANCHETA     METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1984     MACABODBOD     JEAN KAREN     RANA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
1985     MACABUAC     RICCA CIANA     FAJARDO     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
1986     MACABUDBUD     ALBERTO     BALAGTAS, JR.     CARMEN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BOHOL
1987     MACAHIG     NICO ANGELO     SARMIENTO     OLD BALARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1988     MACALALAD     MARK ANDRIAN     BAGALLON     TINAMBACAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
1989     MACALISANG     JOHN FRITZEL     NARCA     TAMBISAN ELEM. SCHOOL
1990     MACAM     PIO RENZ DAVID     MONTAS     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
1991     MACANDOG     ANDREI KRISTOFFER     GARCIA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
1992     MACAPONDAG     JAN RAFAEL     BAGTING     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1993     MACAPUGAS     FATIMA ZYRA     RUBILLOS     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
1994     MACARAEG     CHEF STAN     LUCENA     SISTERS OF MT. CARMEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL
1995     MACARAEG     KESHLEY ANN     UNTALAN     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
1996     MACARAIG     JOSE RAY NICCOLO     ENCARNACION     MATER DEI ACADEMY
1997     MACARUBBO     VIA CARLOTTA     FRANCISCO     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1998     MACASA     JOYCE IVY     CALVADORES     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
1999     MACASIEB     JOSHUA DANIEL     ALFONSO     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
2000     MACASPAC     FRANCO EMIL     OLAIVAR     LA CAMELLE SCHOOL
2001     MACAYAN     NATHANIEL     TUVERA     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2002     MACESAR     MICHAEL KEVIN     TOLOD     ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
2003     MACHITAR     ALPHONE AUGUSTUS     RENTOY     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2004     MACLANG     ARMMINA LIBERTE     HANS     DOMINICAN COLLEGE
2005     MACULANLAN     JOMAR     GAUUAN     BAY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2006     MADAMBA     ELVIN ANTHONY     MEDINA     LAGUNA BELAIR SCHOOL
2007     MADAMBA     JOHNLY FEBDANE     TAMAYO     F. CAMAQUIN ELEM. SCHOOL
2008     MADARIETA     DIANNE FLEUR     LADERA     FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
2009     MADERA     KAREN MARIE     SAJULGA     JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2010     MADRIGAL     MADONNA FELIZ     BAHIA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
2011     MADULID     DANA ELYSSE     TENORIO     ST. JAMES ACADEMY - MALABON
2012     MAG-ABO     JANN ANTHONY     AL-OS     VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2013     MAGADAN     JOMARI     OCDOL     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2014     MAGADIA     ALELI ABEGAIL     GALICIA     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
2015     MAGALLANES     KHARYL DENCE     TORRES     FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
2016     MAGALLANES     MARIA RAFAELA     RUBEN     SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2017     MAGALLON     NESTOR HENRY     MARTE II     ST. THOMAS LEARNING SCHOOL
2018     MAGAN     BLESS     CATALUŅA     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
2019     MAGANA     MIKHAEL ANJELU     BILANGO     F. CAMAQUIN ELEM. SCHOOL
2020     MAGANDIA     MOHAMMAD FAIZ     HADJACMAN     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2021     MAGANTO     DACEL     BORJA     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2022     MAGDAY     RIVALYN     RODRIGUEZ     SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2023     MAGGAY     WALLY     DULIN     ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2024     MAGHOPOY     JOHN MARTI     FLORES     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2025     MAGLANA     JAMES MATTHEW     REYES     SAN POLICARPO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2026     MAGLASANG     MARY JOY     JAMAYO     S. I. R. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2027     MAGLINTE     LEOFER     LAHOYLAHOY     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2028     MAGNO     AEMILIUS NIKOLAI     CO     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2029     MAGPILI     JEMIKKA MARIE     GAY-YA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2030     MAGSALIN     JOHN DANIEL     JASARENO     BAGO BANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2031     MAGSINO     JIM MELCHOR     ATIENZA     CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
2032     MAGTAJAS     FEBRY IVAN     CARAMBA     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
2033     MAGTOTO     KAITLYN MARIE     GARCIA     ACELINA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2034     MAGUAD     LADY CHARMAINE     SERVANCIA     MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2035     MAGUAD     ROSANNA DANICA     BALDEVIA     DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
2036     MAHAGUAY     VON OLIVER     ROS     PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
2037     MAKABENTA     ASELO NIŅO     NICOLASORA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2038     MAKABENTA     HUMPREY     COPLEY     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2039     MALABAD     ALIMAR MOHAMMAD     BATANG     SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN
2040     MALABAYABAS     AXELLE MARIE CELINE     ILDEFONSO     LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2041     MALANG     JOHANNA     OBIAS     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2042     MALAPIT     JOSHUA REGINALD     PASTRANA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2043     MALAPIT     MARIE AURA SAMIRA     DE LEON     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
2044     MALAZARTE     CLINTON     CARIAGA     DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2045     MALFARTA     FLOUELIN     POSING     JARO I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2046     MALFERRARI     CAMILLA     SIOSON     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2047     MALIT     JOSHUA RAYMUNDO     LEVERIZA     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2048     MALITTAY     JESSA     AGUDO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
2049     MALLARI     JOHN MICHAEL     YUMUL     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
2050     MALLARI     RYCIEL MAE     FERNANDEZ     UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
2051     MALLORCA     TRACY ROZ     PALOMO     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
2052     MALOLOT     GAY     SUMINGUIT     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2053     MALUBAG     HANNA LOURDES     MALINAO     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
2054     MAMAED     SHARMAINE DIANNE     CHUA     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
2055     MAMBURAO     ROYMIE     MOJADO     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2056     MANA-AY     GABRIELLE NICOLE     DUMAPLIN     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
2057     MANAIG     MARIELLE BERNADETTE     GUNTALILIB     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
2058     MANALO     AGNES     LIM     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
2059     MANALO     MARGARET     DY     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
2060     MANALOTO     AARON PAOLO     OMPOY     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2061     MANALOTO     IŅIGO GENEROSO     H.     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2062     MANANGAN     FLORENCE MUSALAYA     AYAHAO     KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2063     MANANGHAYA     ANGELYN     KALACAS     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2064     MANCAO     FELICIA DIANE     ALINSUG     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
2065     MANCOL     CHARITY JOY     ROSALES     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2066     MANDANAS     JOSEPH TRISTAN     DELA CRUZ     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
2067     MANDIA     JOSE POCHOLO     MANAS     CENTRO MONTESSORI
2068     MANGACU     BIEN LOUIS     MANALO     ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER
2069     MANGAHAS     JOSHUA     BERNARDINO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2070     MANGAYA     FRANCIS LUIGI     RODRIGUEZ     MATER DEI ACADEMY
2071     MANGOBA     JOHN DEE     ANCHETA     CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2072     MANGUERA     MARK CARMELO     ROSALES     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
2073     MANGUSSAD     ALBERT     ESTREBOR     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2074     MANIACUP     MARIA KATRINA     SANTOS     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
2075     MANINGAS     ABEL ROSS     ABANIA     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
2076     MANLO     MICAH EARL     MENDOZA     GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
2077     MANONGDO     MARIAN ABIGAILE     NILO     INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2078     MANTIZA     MARC KEVIN     TASA     SGT MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2079     MANUBA     ALYANNA JUSTINE     LUSTADO     PAGBILAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2080     MANUEL     GABRIELLE PERICO     DATU     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
2081     MANUEL     KIM     MANALO     ST. BENEDICT SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES, INC.
2082     MANUUD     MARIKA ILYANA     ANGELES     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2083     MANZANO     SUMMER JOY     MARVIDA     DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2084     MANZON     SPENCER     AQUINO     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
2085     MAPALO     MARC     ABEGONIA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2086     MAPANAO     MARY CLARE     MORALINA     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2087     MAPILI     CYRINE LEE     DURAN     DUMAGUETE CITY SCIENCE ELEM. SCH.
2088     MAPILI     JERAHMEEL ALESON     LOPEZ     PHASES LEARNING CENTER
2089     MAPOLON     ANNA KARMELITA     APARI     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2090     MAPUSAO     ARIANA MARI     PORCIUNCULA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
2091     MARABELLA     JADE     DOMINDIANO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2092     MARANAN     MA. LOUNIE     BAWIGA     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2093     MARASIGAN     KRIZZA MAE     BATHAN     NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
2094     MARASIGAN     MARIELLA     ADDUCUL     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
2095     MARAY     RUSSEL JAN     LIM     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2096     MARCAIDA     PRINCESS KATE     VILLAPANDO     TRINITAS COLLEGE
2097     MARCELINO     MARK LENNON     ITURRALDE     BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AKLAN
2098     MARCELO     LUIS ALBERTO     CARRANCEJA     XAVIER SCHOOL
2099     MARELLA     JOSE MARIA     LONTOC     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
2100     MARIANO     ABNER     VENTURA     LARION BAJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2101     MARIANO     DANE PAULO     DELA CRUZ     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2102     MARIANO     EMMA CORAZON     USERO     CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH
2103     MARIANO     KARL LOUIE     SALOMON     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2104     MARIKIT     PETER JAG PAUL     GONZALEZ     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
2105     MARIN     SNOW CONCEPCION     TY     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
2106     MARISCOTES     CHARMAINE     TUANGUI     POLANGUI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2107     MARISCOTES     LOUISE NICHOLE     JUSTO     OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE
2108     MARMITA     NORLYN BETTINA     CASTILLO     ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
2109     MARPURI     NOREEN CARMELA     OIDA     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
2110     MARQUEZ     ALDWAINE JAE     GABRIEL     SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2111     MARQUEZ     APPLE DIANE     PALLON     BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2112     MARQUEZ     DELVIN EDWARDS     AUSAN     ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
2113     MARQUEZ     JENNIFER     MONTILLA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2114     MARQUEZ     MARION ROSE     PUNZALAN     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2115     MARQUEZ     REN THOMAS     CABURNAY     ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2116     MARTILLO     JASPER KEITH     GREZOLA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2117     MARTIN     ARDIE DOMINIC     TACUBOY     BUGUEY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2118     MARTIN     ARYANNA     FADRIGALAN     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2119     MARTIN     MARIA FELISA EVA     BAUTISTA     ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
2120     MARTINEZ     KEVIN ANTHONY     ORDAS     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2121     MARTINEZ     NICOLE ANGELIQUE     VELASQUEZ     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
2122     MARTINEZ     YNA COLEEN     TAMSE     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2123     MARZO     EMIL LORENZO     ACOSTA     LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
2124     MASBAD     MICAH     LIBRE     ABC EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2125     MASCARDO     GRACE KAREN     JOSUE     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-DIPOLOG CITY
2126     MASCARDO     MARY JANE     MALINAO     SAMBOAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2127     MASCARIŅAS     MA. ANNE EUNICE     LEONG     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
2128     MASLOG     ISSA BERNALIN     HERNAEZ     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2129     MASULA     AVEN DON     CONCEPCION     KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2130     MATELA     RACHEL JEAN     MACAYA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2131     MATEO     FEMINA MARGARET     BALTAR     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2132     MATEO     INA THERESE     CRUZ     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
2133     MATEO     JOWENNA     MILITAR     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
2134     MATHAY     ADRIENNE     ANGARA     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2135     MATIAS     MEGAN     ORDINARIO     COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
2136     MATIBAG     DOMINIQUE     SILANG     JOSEPH AND MARY ACADEMY
2137     MATILAC     LORENZO     MALLONGA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2138     MATUGUINAS     DESSA     SY     HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
2139     MATULLANO     SCARLET GEM     MENDOZA     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2140     MAULION     MICHAEL REY     SUAREZ     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2141     MAURICIO     MIKE KEVIN     ZUŅIGA     BATO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2142     MAYLEM     GENES     PALAPAL     SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2143     MAYOR     CARMELA     MONTE     UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
2144     MAYOR     TIMOTHY JAMES     HIZOLA     MAGALLANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2145     MAŅALAC     GLANERY ANNE     PAREJA     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
2146     MAŅALAC     LORENZO MARTIN     FERNANDEZ     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
2147     MAŅO     MARIA JESUSA     BORROMEO     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
2148     MEDEL     LADY FE     MALIMAS     CAGAYAN DE ORO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2149     MEDEZ     SARAH JANE     GUMANIT     NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2150     MEDIDA     CHRISTINE JOY     ULGASAN     POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2151     MEDINA     FAYE ANN     DE LEON     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2152     MEDINA     HENRY JR.     YALUNG     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2153     MEDINA     LOUIS CARLO     SANTOS     SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
2154     MEDINA     MARIA SOCORRO     SEVILLA     ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
2155     MEDRINA     HAZEL     LOMOTOS     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2156     MEJIA     GAIL ZHAHARIELL     PARAGAS     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2157     MEJIA     HYMAN     SORIANO     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2158     MEJIA     JAMES EARL RAY     PANGANIBAN     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2159     MEJOS     JUSTIN RAFAEL     FLORES     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
2160     MELIVO     BEATRICE     CELIS     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
2161     MELLIZA     FRENTE SUR     LABISTE     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2162     MELLIZAS     MARIAN MAE     LEYSO     CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2163     MELOSANTOS     DION     PALADIO     UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
2164     MEMAN     MA. ELENA     MANGUPAG     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
2165     MEMBREBE     JADE VINCENT     QUEVEDO     ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2166     MENDEZ     TERESA MARI     RODULFO     CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH
2167     MENDIOLA     MARIA BEATRIZ     DIZOL     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2168     MENDOZA     ABRAHAM     CABO     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
2169     MENDOZA     CHRISTIAN PAOLO     CASTAŅEDA     VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2170     MENDOZA     CRIS IAN     MALONG     ST. MICHAEL SCHOOL OF STA. CRUZ
2171     MENDOZA     JAN GIRARD     APLASCA     EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL II
2172     MENDOZA     JASPER RIANE     DIANGO     EL SALVADOR CENTRAL SCHOOL
2173     MENDOZA     JOSE CARLO     DACUTANAN     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2174     MENDOZA     JOSE MARIE     ARCEO     ST. ANNE DE BEAUPRE SCHOOL
2175     MENDOZA     JUSTINE ANNE     ESPEJO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2176     MENDOZA     KIMBERLY MA.     RAMO     LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
2177     MENDOZA     KYLE ALEXIS     MANCOL     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2178     MENDOZA     LIZELLE     G.     THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2179     MENDOZA     MARIE LOUISE     CORONEL     ST. MATTHEW COLLEGE
2180     MENDOZA     MONINA     DELENELA     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
2181     MENDOZA     MONIQUE RIZZA     REJAS     OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOR SCHOOL
2182     MENDOZA     NAOMI LOIS     DIMZON     SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHLS
2183     MENDOZA     PRISCILA VICTORIA     GARICA     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2184     MENDOZA     REXANDER BRION     GATCHALIAN     MONTESSORI SCHL OF IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
2185     MENDOZA     ROCELLE PATRICIA     BUENCONSEJO     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2186     MENDOZA     TEI ALTHEUS     MAYORALGO     MONTESSORI SCHL OF IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
2187     MENGUITO     EVAN MICHAEL     SIOPONGCO     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2188     MERAŅA     REMER JOHN     SULIO     MIRACLE LIVING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2189     MERCADO     CARLO ROBERT     MENDIOLA     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
2190     MERCADO     CLIVE IVAN     SUMAYOD     NAVAL SPED CENTER
2191     MERCADO     JAZERAEL     GOMEZ     ANDRES BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2192     MERCADO     KATHLEEN RAE     B.     SACRED HEART OF JESUS MONT. SCHOOL
2193     MERCADO     NATHANIEL JHON     SALVADOR     MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2194     MERIDA     JUSTIN ARON     DADO     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
2195     MERIN     JOHN DAVID     GERRA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2196     MERIN     JOSEPH REY     GARCIANO     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
2197     MERIN     RICHBYN     CABA     MAHATAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2198     MERLE     JULYSSE DOMINIQUE     LLARENAS     SISTERS OF MARY IMMACULATE SCHOOL
2199     MERO     FEDELIA FLOR     COLON     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2200     MEYER     KARA     LISA     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
2201     MEŅOZA     ESSALE HYMN     MATES     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
2202     MIANA     DELIA ROSE     ABAD     SOLANO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2203     MICABALO     DAN TRISTAM     BALANSAG     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2204     MICIANO     MARIAN JOY     SALCEDO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2205     MICLAT     LUIS MIGUEL     SAN MATEO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2206     MIEDES     JOHN ILDERALF     PANALIGAN     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
2207     MIGUEL     ANNABELLE     CURAMENG     ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2208     MIGUEL     ESTHERE MAREE     LABIOS     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2209     MIGUEL     PATRICIA JOANNE     GARCIA     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2210     MIGULLAS     JONAH BEVERLY     MANLAPAZ     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
2211     MIJARES     MARIE ANNE     LANUZA     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2212     MILANTE     ERIKA MARI     DELA FUENTE     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2213     MILANTE     PAULINE GRACE     REBULANAN     SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
2214     MILLANTE     CHERRY ANN     MILANDRES     ROXAS CENTRAL SCHOOL - ISABELA
2215     MINA     KENEX CARL     CRUZ     DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - CAVITE
2216     MINAGA     CAMSIA     M.     ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL
2217     MINGARACAL     GLENDA MAE     RILLORAZA     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
2218     MIRAL     LUCILLE WENDY     FERRATER     SANTANDER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2219     MIRAL     RAMONA MARIA     LOPEZ     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2220     MIRANDA     MARK FRANCO     LUCIDO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2221     MIRANDA     ROXANNE     HUBIERA     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2222     MIRASOL     JEREMY DEXTER     BAQUIRAN     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2223     MIRAVITE     MYCHAEL THOMPSON     MAGALLANES     GSIS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2224     MIRAŅA     ABIGAEL     ALMACIN     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2225     MIRHAN     CHARLENE GAYLE     CUETO     NUESTRA SENORA DE ARANZAZO PAROCHIAL
2226     MISAGAL     ISABELLA TRINA     MARIANO     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2227     MISAJON     BIANCA ERIKA     GIERRAN     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
2228     MISLANG     ANGELA THERESA     FERNANDEZ     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2229     MISTIO     RENELYN LOU     ESPAŅOLA     SIBALOM CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2230     MIYAHARA     JUNICHI     ENMACINO     SACRED HEART SCH OF THE SOCIETY OF JESUS
2231     MOAY     ARBY LON     AGDA     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
2232     MODESTO     MARY ROSE     LOPERA     TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
2233     MODILLAS     JOHNLERY MHER     BELIGOLO     SURABAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2234     MOHAMETANO     SHIEK SULTAN ZAYED     HADJI     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
2235     MOLABOLA     RAY LEMUEL     DOLLETE     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2236     MOLATO     NERY     MANGUIAT     DIVINE MERCY MONTESSORI CASA DE BAMBINI
2237     MOLINA     ANIKA MARI DOMINIQUE     MOLANIDA     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
2238     MOLINA     EARL MIKKO     ARCILLA     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2239     MOLINA     RC STEVE     A.     SOLANO NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2240     MOLINOS     JAHZEEL SALLY     PEDROSO     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
2241     MOLINTAS     SARI KATHARYN     RAMIREZ     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2242     MOMPOC     MAHATTER     TECSON     MACO HEIGHTS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2243     MONCADA     CHYRENE     IYOG     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2244     MONDEJAR     KEATS DYSON     CAGALITAN     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
2245     MONDOY     SHEANN     ADUCA     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
2246     MONEDA     EMMANUEL     VILLAFRANCA     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2247     MONSALE     FLORENCIO JR.     NARBONITO     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2248     MONTALLANA     LOURNE     ADARO     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
2249     MONTALLANA     STEFFI DOMINIQUE     SUGALAN     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2250     MONTANEZ     PAUL PHILIP VERMOND     AQUINO     KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
2251     MONTAŅER     HANNAH MAE XYZA     CAUSING     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
2252     MONTAŅO     JOSHUA EARL     DIRILO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2253     MONTAŅO     MERDEKA LOUISE     DE VILLA     BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2254     MONTE     NIŅO     ALCUIZAR     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2255     MONTEBLANCO     CARLO     DE PERIO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2256     MONTECASTRO     MARY ANN     DADO     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2257     MONTEJO     ALEXANDRA MARLA     YORONG     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2258     MONTENEGRO     FELIZ PATRICIA     DIESTRO     STI ACADEMY
2259     MONTER     JERMAINE HONEY     CUYNO     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2260     MONTESCLAROS     ALEXANDRA CAMILLE     PAMI     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2261     MONTESCLAROS     JETHRO ACE     GORUMBA     ACE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
2262     MONTESCLAROS     RALPH SAUL     MONTILLA     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2263     MONTEZA     CHRISTINE RESA JOY     AYSON     CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE DE MARANDING
2264     MONTILLA     CLIFF     DUA     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
2265     MONVILLE     RHETT DARWIN     NOVILLA     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2266     MOQUIA     DANVER     SERRANO     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
2267     MORA     TIMOTHY JOHN     SANTOS     VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2268     MORADOS     FRANZEL MAE     AGAN     TAMBISAN ELEM. SCHOOL
2269     MORALEJO     RICK KEVIN     VALENCIA     ST. MICHAEL SCHOOL OF STA. CRUZ
2270     MORALES     SHEKHAINNA FAITH     JUMALON     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2271     MORELLO     SHIELA MAE     BUSTAMANTE     L. R. PASCUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2272     MORENO     JOJE MAE     TUBANG     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
2273     MORILLO     JED STEVEN     ELUDO     NAVAL SPED CENTER
2274     MORILLO     LUIS ARIEL     BANIQUED     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2275     MOYA     JANNABEL     CARRASCO     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2276     MUARIP     JERMINE MONIQUE     DELA CRUZ     ISABELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY PILOT SCHOOL
2277     MUGAS     APRIL ANNE JOYCE     FORTINEZ     DAVAO CITY INTEGRATED SPECIAL SCHOOL
2278     MULET     A MABELLE     ENTERINA     OZAMIS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2279     MUMAR     CHARMAINE LOUISE     TAN     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2280     MUNAR     ELLEN GRACE     VELASCO     STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
2281     MURAO     JOSE PEPITO III     GESALTA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2282     MUSA     AHMADJAN     HUSSIN     NOTRE DAME OF JOLO
2283     MUSA     JUSTIN     SARDEA     HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
2284     MUŅOZ     ARGELYN ROSE     VILLOSO     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2285     NABONG     MA. PATRICIA     REYES     THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2286     NABUA     KRISTOFFERSON     CASIO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2287     NACARIO     ERIKA JUNE     MACUMAO     PRUDENS FUTURI SCHOOL
2288     NACIONGAYO     DANIELLE     MENDOZA     DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
2289     NACITA     ESTHER ANN     BURDEOS     VALENCIA BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2290     NACORDA     JOAN     GUIRITAN     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
2291     NADURA     RISCIA     RAPIO     SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
2292     NAGALES     JANICE     GOLOBIO     KM. 5 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2293     NAGRAMPA     ARIANNE     FILIO     HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
2294     NAGUI     BEVERLY     BUNAGA     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
2295     NAKANO     REIICHIRO CHRISTIAN     SAPALARAN     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
2296     NALANGAN     CHRISTABEL     TABING     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
2297     NALLANO     PATRICIA LOIS     PAZA     PRUDENS FUTURI SCHOOL
2298     NALUPTA     ROMAN ALEJANDRO     PRIMICIAS     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY - BATAC
2299     NAMOCATCAT     LORA MARIE     SEVILLA     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2300     NAMOCATCAT     RONA MARIE     SEVILLA     TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2301     NANIONG     JUSTIN MICHAEL     APOSTOL     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
2302     NAPIŅAS     ACE MICHAEL     ANDULTE     CKC HERMANN GMEINER ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
2303     NAPOLITANO     ARDEE     SORIANO     SILANG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2304     NARAG     CYREANE FAITH     BAQUIRAN     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2305     NARAINDAS     ELISE NIRVANA     SANTILLAN     DAVAO CITY SDA ELEM. SCHOOL
2306     NARIT     MARY GRACE     DARUNDAY     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2307     NARVAEZ     PAULO XEDRICK     AUSTRIA     SILANG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2308     NARVASA     JUSTINE     SERIŅA     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
2309     NATIVIDAD     CARL NATHANIEL     POJAS     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2310     NATIVIDAD     MICHAEL RYAN     BINOYA     UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
2311     NAVAL     DIANA MARIE     CAINGAT     CORDON CENTRAL SCHOOL
2312     NAVAL     JOSEPH EMMANUEL     MANZON     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2313     NAVARRO     ADAM ADRIAN     LAPRIZA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2314     NAVARRO     CHRISTIAN FAITH     CATAMA     EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
2315     NAVARRO     JOSEPH MONICO     SISON     SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
2316     NAVARRO     JULIANNE ERIS     NUŅEZ     MATER ECCLESIAE SCHOOL
2317     NAVARRO     MIKHAEL EVAN     CUEVAS     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
2318     NAVARRO     THESSA MEDE     GEMEDA     SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST LEARNING CENTER
2319     NAZARENO     JANINA RENEE     SUN     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2320     NAZARENO     JHOLLY ANNA     GARCIA     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
2321     NAZARENO     MARK JOSEPH     ROMERO     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2322     NEBRAN     ROZELLE GAYE     LLACUNA     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
2323     NEBRES     XEDRIC SENRI     SORIANO     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
2324     NEGRE     JULIA RIO THERESE     MARTINEZ     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
2325     NEGRU     MIKE PAUL DAN     DIOLA     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
2326     NEMIL     KIRBY     CATAQUEZ     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2327     NEODAMA     KELVIN     EMMANUEL     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2328     NEPOMUCENO     FRANCIS II     HAMZON     OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
2329     NERI     KAREN SHARMAINE     FLORES     ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2330     NERJA     JOHN CASEY     LAGUMBAY     LUNGSODAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SO. LEYTE
2331     NERY     ANDREA LUZ     GARCIA     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2332     NERY     ANGELA ISABEL     GARCIA     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2333     NERY     VIRLYNNE RAE     ESCALA     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2334     NG     JOEL SAVIER     LIM     PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY
2335     NICOLAS     MARIANNE BEATRIX     SOLOMON     SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2336     NIDO     RAQUEL     PAMITTAN     MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2337     NIEBRES     MARCELLA CAYE     GANDIA     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2338     NIEVES     BRUCE GABRIEL     NICOR     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2339     NOBLEJAS     IRA KATHRYN     CASAO     FEU-FERN COLLEGE, BASIC EDUCATION DEPT.
2340     NOBLEZA     KEVIN     PINTOR     LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (BARRIO)
2341     NOGALES     ERNEST NATHAN     LIM     CONGRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2342     NOLASCO     JANNELYN     CARABAL     PLARIDEL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2343     NOLASCO     NIKKO     ABIOG     OUR LORD'S GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. & COLL.
2344     NON     ROWENIE CYNTHIA     TOLEDO     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2345     NORICO     MARK JOSEPH     DERAYUNAN     MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2346     NOSCAL     DENNIS     ABUAN     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
2347     NOVIO     MARKUS     YŅIGUEZ     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE
2348     NUEVAS     JAN PATRICE     LIM     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2349     NUNES     RHETT ABRAM     A.     GOLDEN LAMPSTAND GRADE SCHOOL
2350     NUŅEZ     DAVEY JUN     PETEROS     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2351     NUŅEZ     HANNY GLIANNA     CAŅOSA     NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2352     NUŅEZ     JUDISON CLAUFE     RONCESUALLES     DAVAO CITY INTEGRATED SPECIAL SCHOOL
2353     OBILLO     KATRIANNE LUZ     PAAT     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
2354     OBISPO     KRISTINE JOY     TANDOC     SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2355     OBLENA     DENISE     FORONDA     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
2356     OBLIGACION     JESS GERARD     BETITA     CHILD OF GOD LEARNING CENTER
2357     OBOGON     MA. CHARMAINE ROSE     CELIZ     VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2358     OBRERO     CORINA     MOLINA     MANILA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
2359     OBSEŅARES     NICKY ARJOE     MAGATAO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
2360     OCAMPO     ARTURO ANTONIO     ASUNCION     SISTERS OF MT. CARMEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2361     OCAMPO     JAMES PATRICK     PARIŅAS     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
2362     OCAMPO     MARIA CZARINA     REONDANGA     SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
2363     OCARIZA     KIMBERLY     MALASARTE     DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2364     OCAYA     JOHN DALE     A.     WAO CENTRAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
2365     OCCEŅO     INNA PATRICIA     GARCIA     PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL-SOUTH
2366     OCSING     ARCHIE KENNEDY     CANTORNA     MOBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2367     OCTAVA     ALPHECCA MAY     TAŅAJURA     CEBU BRADFORD SCHOOL
2368     ODI     JOAN ERICA CHARISSA     DUNCOMBE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2369     ODI     MARY FRANCES     ALAVANZA     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
2370     ODRADA     MA. JOENELLE GRACE     PRESENTE     EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL-I
2371     OH     JACQUELINE JOYCE     HWANG     GCF INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2372     OJASTRO     DANESSA     SOBREVEGA     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
2373     OKIT     CHRISTIAN     ROMANA     MUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2374     OLBES     JOHN ELBERN     GAMBA     JOSE G. ALINDOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2375     OLEGA     CONRAD MARCO     EGAMINO     ST. VINCENT SCHOOL OF Q. C.
2376     OLFINDO     ZIPPORAH JOY     LUCERO     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2377     OLIQUINO     ZARRA JANE     AGUILAR     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2378     OLIVA     KER METANOIA     FUENTESPINA     ANDRES BONIFACIO ELEM. SCHOOL - DIFFUN I
2379     OLIVA     TIMOTHY JOHN     DELA CRUZ     LA SALLE COLLEGE ANTIPOLO
2380     OLIVERA     ROWENA KIM     DAZA     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2381     OLIVEROS     DIANE FRANCESCA     ACUŅA     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
2382     OLMOGUEZ     KING EDGAR     CAŅETE     TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2383     OLOFERNES     INAH JAKE     CAMINGAO     SUBANGDAKU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2384     OLPINDO     JOEL JOHN     DAY-ONGAO     MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2385     OLPOC     PAULINE CLEO     ADAL     CAN-AVID CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2386     OMAGA     STEPHEN ORLAND     MANDING     EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
2387     OMAR     ANISHA     CASTRO     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
2388     ONA     NADIA KRISTINA     MENESES     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
2389     ONG     ALYSSA     CHUA     NAN SING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2390     ONG     ELISTEL MARIE YSABEL     SORIANO     ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL
2391     ONG     JEAN MATHEA     ONG     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
2392     ONG     JOHN WILKIN     ANG     SAN BEDA COLLEGE
2393     ONG     OSTIN JOHN     SALGADO     TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2394     ONG     RHOMALET KEESHIAH     LAYACAN     INTERNATIONAL MONTESSORI CENTER
2395     ONG OH     JOSE RAPHAEL     CABRAL     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
2396     ONGUE     CLINT DREXEL     MANOSA     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2397     OPERARIO     LOWELL     VILLARAZO     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2398     OPIŅA     NATALIE DIANE     CARBAJAL     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION SCHOOL
2399     OPOG     FRANCIS NIŅO     REQUIERME     VICTORIANO D TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
2400     OQUENDO     TRISHA PAMELA     PORRAS     CAPIZ COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
2401     ORAY     GIL JR.     DULAWAN     BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2402     ORAYA     DENISA     BALEŅA     DOLORES CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2403     ORBETA     HARVEY     SALVATIERRA     ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
2404     ORBON     RAY FRANCIS     VIŅAS     MODERN LEARNING CENTER OF IRIGA CITY
2405     ORDOŅEZ     CLAUDINE BIANCA     CHENG     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
2406     ORENDAIN     CHERUBIM JOYCE     YAP     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
2407     ORETA     KIT     ORASA     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2408     ORIEL     KATHRYN KAYE     MATE     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2409     ORLANES     BONBERT     GONOY     CAROMATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2410     ORNOS     ERIC DAVID     BICALDO     JESUS IS LORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL -VICTORIA
2411     OROPEZA     ESTHER     MANEJA     LITTLE JEWELS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2412     OROZCO     JANAHVIL     ALMEDA     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
2413     ORPILLA     KEVIN     VIOLAGO     PATEROS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2414     ORQUILLAS     MIE YSABELLE     YAMAUCHI     SACRED HEART OF JESUS MONT. SCHOOL
2415     ORQUINAZA     ALAN DAVID     MELGAR     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2416     ORTALEZA     HENRY JR.     TAGANAHAN     DUMINGAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2417     ORTEGA     JOVILYN     TAMANI     SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
2418     ORTEGA     RODNEY CRIS     BALAOD     DUMINGAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2419     ORTEGUIA     LEEH JULIENE     VELASCO     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2420     ORTH     MARISSA     TIRADO     SANTA CLARITA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2421     ORTIZ     RAISSA ATHENA     BUNDANG     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
2422     ORTIZ     YSABEL REGINA     HEBRON     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2423     ORTUOSTE     RAIZAH     DALISAY     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2424     OSERA     MARIA CHRISTELLE     ORBIN     STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
2425     OSERRAOS     BRIGETTE GABRIELLE     GABRINO     CATARMAN SPED CENTER
2426     OSTIQUE     MICHAEL SCOTT     CASTRO     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
2427     OUANO     ANTONIO     CANE     SALVADOR CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2428     OXALES     SARAH ANGELICA     CRUZ     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2429     OŅATE     CAROLINE     PADILLA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2430     OŅATE     RACHEL     RODRIGUEZ     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2431     PABELICO     CHARMAINE MARIE     ARBAN     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
2432     PABROQUEZ     RANDELL     BENTILLO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2433     PACANA     DESIREE JOY     A.     OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2434     PACARIEM     SHECHAINAH     ADAJAR     DILIMAN BIBLE CHURCH CHILD LRNG. CENTER
2435     PACETE     JAMIE ROSE     NAVARRETE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2436     PACHAO     NIŅA ALTHEA     DOMOGUEN     ALL SAINTS MISSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2437     PACIA     JOSEPH BENJAMIN     AGUILAR     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2438     PACIS     JOANNE     BATTAD     LORMA GRADE SCHOOL
2439     PACLEB     PATRICIA MARGARITA     BUYSON     MASAMBONG ELEM. SCHOOL
2440     PACQUIAO     LIZ LUCELLE     CABUSAS     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2441     PADERANGA     MARCO NOEL     CORTES     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2442     PADERNAL     CHRISTIAN ANGELO     AGUIRRE     NOTRE DAME SIENA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
2443     PADERNAL     MARIA ZARA     ZULITA     BALIWASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2444     PADILLA     RUTH     QUEDADO     PASIG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2445     PADILLO     GLORY MAY     CABAŅOG     VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2446     PADLAN     MARYLAINE     PANIS     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2447     PADRO     MAURICE UMBERTO     DELA CRUZ     MSU-IIT COOP. ACADEMY
2448     PADUA     GAMALIEL     ARELLANO     L. R. PASCUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2449     PAGAL     APRELLE LYN     GERONA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2450     PAGAO     HANZ LOUIZE     DAVID     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2451     PAGAS     MARY GRACE     ORDOŅA     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
2452     PAGATPAT     KRISTINE     KHU     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE - LA SALLE
2453     PAGCALIWAGAN     ARMAND     RUSTIA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2454     PAGCO     SHANDY MAE     MAGNO     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
2455     PAGKALIWANGAN     CEEDIE     JAVIER     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
2456     PAGKANLUNGAN     CAMILLE     GUERRERO     BALER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2457     PAGOBAYAN     ELKAN JOEL     MENDIOLA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2458     PAGUINTO     JOSEPHINE     ANCHETA     DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2459     PAGUIO     ANGELA MAE     CARDENAS     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2460     PAGUIO     MA. ANGELICA PAOLA     IZON     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
2461     PAGUIRIGAN     GABRIEL ALLAN     FERROS     SAN BEDA COLLEGE
2462     PAGUIRIGAN     JANFORD     ERLANO     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2463     PAGULAYAN     MARIE ANTOINETTE     TALATTAD     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2464     PAGULAYAN     STEPHEN     NARAG     ANNAFUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2465     PAGULAYAN     TWEENA     TUNGCUL     TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2466     PAGUYO     MEEKA FRANCIA     INCILLO     GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2467     PAHUYO     TC     CAHATOL     SACRED HEART OF JESUS MONT. SCHOOL
2468     PAJAS     ASHLEY JESSUMINE     AMANO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
2469     PAKI     AMROLLAH     MARSALEM     CAMAMAN-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2470     PAKSON     PAUL STEPHEN     NASOL     ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY
2471     PALAD     LEOPOLDO JR.     SENDAYDIEGO     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2472     PALAGANAS     TRISHA MARIE     BARBIRAN     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2473     PALER     FLORI LANE     CUEVAS     CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
2474     PALOMAR     JAYSON     ENCINARES     HANSEL & GRETEL SCHOOL OF CAVITE
2475     PALOMARES     ZYRRA JOEN     PAREDES     HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
2476     PALOR     AMIEL MIKAEL     AMURAO     LIBRADA AVELINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2477     PALOS     SIDNEY     PRADES     BANTAY WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2478     PALUDIPAN     JOSHUA     GARCIA     BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
2479     PAMATMAT     RANIEL JUDE     ABAPO     GOLDEN VALUES SCHOOL - NOVALICHES
2480     PAMOGAS     DAISYRIE AIDYL     TAN     HIPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2481     PAMPLONA     JOAYRA GEM     DATUGAN     KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2482     PANADERO     STEPHEN     ESCOVIDAL     VICTORIA CHILD MONTESSORI
2483     PANAPANAAN     JORLYN     PANAPANAAN     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
2484     PANELO     MARK ELDON     CHUA     BULAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2485     PANGA     BENJAMIN MARTIN     DE VERA     NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
2486     PANGA     IRYN BEATRICE     IBARRIENTOS     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2487     PANGAN     KATHERINE JOYCE     DACANAY     SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHLS
2488     PANGANIBAN     JAMES NIGEL     COCHON     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2489     PANGILINAN     ANJONETTE ISABEL     DELA CRUZ     CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2490     PANGILINAN     COLEEN     MALLARI     ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2491     PANGILINAN     EMMANUELLE     ALCAZAREN     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
2492     PANGILINAN     KATHRYN CHESHIRE     PEREZ     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
2493     PANGILINAN     MIA     BERNARDO     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
2494     PANGILINAN     PAOLO ANGELO     MEGENIO     SAN BEDA COLLEGE
2495     PANIAMBA-AN     JHANISSA     ORTEGA     BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
2496     PANTARAN     HANNAH ROSE     SOCOR     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2497     PANTE     SHIELA ELYSSA     ESPESO     CNSC - ABAŅO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
2498     PANTI     JEHAN FE     SERRANO     TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2499     PANTON     LENNART     MUAŅA     EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
2500     PANTUA     KENN     NUEVA ECIJA     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2501     PAPELLERAS     KEN JERYLE     MONTEJO     SUGBONGCOGON CENTRAL SCHOOL
2502     PARABUAC     MIGUEL LUIS     AQUINO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
2503     PARADA     IRVIN PAUL     GULOK     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2504     PARADO     SAMUEL JOSEPH     FERNANDEZ     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2505     PARAGGUA     JOHN SMITH     MARTINEZ     CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2506     PARAGOSO     JIE-R     ALEX     LALA PROPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2507     PARAGUYA     CLARISSE     DAIZ     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
2508     PARAISO     JANA DANICA     PARRACHO     SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
2509     PARAJES     CHRISTIAN NEIL     PAGA     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2510     PARAN     GERTRUDE MANELLE     LOPEZ     LITTLE FLOWER CHILDREN'S HOME FOUNDATION
2511     PARAS     BENJIE     BALORO     IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
2512     PARASO     ALDRIN DANIEL     PATTUGALAN     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
2513     PAREDES     PATRICIA MAE     BATINGAN     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2514     PARIŅAS     DYNAMAGNE     NONATO     SHINING HOPE ACADEMY
2515     PARREŅAS     FEDERICO GERARD     ACEPCION     SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL
2516     PARREŅO     DANIELLE MARIE     ALCORIZA     LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL
2517     PARTO     JADREIGN KEISHEEN     CAWALING     KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2518     PASAMBA     KARLO     CAMELLO     COMMUNITY OF LEARNERS FOUNDATION, INC.
2519     PASAPORTE     MARVIN DOMINIC     PEŅAFLOR     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2520     PASCASIO     JETHRO DANIEL     AGBAYANI     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2521     PASCUA     CHRISTOPHER JAN     OJANO     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2522     PASCUA     MORRIS     ALCARAZ     VINTAR CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2523     PASCUA     TIMOTHY ALAN     AVENIR     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2524     PASCUAL     GABRIELLE PAUL     SORIANO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2525     PASCUAL     JANE MARICE     SUGANOB     NOTRE DAME SIENA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
2526     PASCUAL     JULIA CONCEPCION     MANIPULA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2527     PASCUAL     TRISTAN GIAN     LEONARDO     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
2528     PASIGON     AMOR MAE     MENDOZA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2529     PASION     MARY ANGELIE     ALCOVINDAS     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2530     PASOK     RIO AVE     CALAPES     SAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL
2531     PASTORFIDE     DAWN     CIEGO     DUMAGUETE CITY SCIENCE ELEM. SCH.
2532     PASTRANA     JESSA ROSE     SARAUSA     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2533     PATALINGHUG     PATRICK     DE JESUS     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2534     PATAWARAN     AL THOMAS     RAZON     SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHLS
2535     PATCO     KRISTINE JEAN     DELAON     COLEGIO DE LAS HIJAS DE JESUS
2536     PATI     HENRI BRYCE     DUKA     RIZAL SPECIAL EDUCATION LEARNING CENTER
2537     PAULINO     KRISTA MAE     DAMAYO     PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
2538     PAULMA     JANELLE HYLENI     LAGUNA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2539     PAULO     NIŅA     BULFA     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
2540     PAUTE     YASMIN     D.     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
2541     PAW     ARTHUR RYAN     YEE     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2542     PAYBA     JOHN DANIEL     SABACAN     ECHELON DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL
2543     PAZ     CARMELO JULIUS     CALONGE     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
2544     PAZ     JOEL JOHN     GARCIA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2545     PAŅER     LURENCE ANNE     JAMORA     BATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2546     PE BENITO     DANIELLE     FRANCISCO     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
2547     PE BENITO     MARTIN EMMANUEL     VALLO     HILARIO VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
2548     PECONADA     KIRT RUSSELLE     CATEQUISTA     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
2549     PEDIDA     ABRAM EARL     GABOR     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2550     PEDRAGOSA     ROI ANTHONY     LAUDATO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2551     PEDROSA     RONALD JR.     VILLAROSA     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2552     PEDROZA     RAMON MIKO GELU     QUIJANO     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
2553     PEKAS     SIGRID     TUDLONG     SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2554     PENSAHAN     CYRUS DON     GUINLAMON     MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2555     PERALTA     CHRYSLYN THERESE     BANTILAN     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2556     PERALTA     JEREMIAH     VINOYA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2557     PERALTA     JOHN PHILIP     AMBOY     BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2558     PERALTA     JUSTINE RAE     VILLANUEVA     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2559     PERBILLO     ARYANNA KASSANDRA     LANZAROTE     KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2560     PEREA     SARAH     DOMINGUEZ     SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAKATI
2561     PEREGRINO     FARAH JAY     CAMINONG     DULAG SPED CENTER
2562     PEREGRINO     JON BENEDICT     YAP     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2563     PEREZ     GABRIELLE NICOLI     SAHAGUN     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2564     PEREZ     JOANNA MARIE     NAVARRO     TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2565     PEREZ     JOSE MA. ALBERT     HAPAL     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2566     PEREZ     JOSE NICKOLO     ONGTENGCO     BO. OBRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2567     PEREZ     MA. JESSICA     TALATTAD     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2568     PEREZ     NICHOLE     R.     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
2569     PEREZ     OLIVER III     DANILES     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2570     PEREZ     REUEL MIGUEL     REYES     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2571     PEREZ     TRIANIE JEREMIAH     BALUYOT     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2572     PERFECTO     TRICIA MAE     MANALO     NEW ERA UNIVERSITY
2573     PERLADA     MICAELA CRISTINA     BRETAŅA     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2574     PERMALES     MAEBELL JOY     NARBOADA     TALAMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2575     PERNIA     SEANNE     CASTRO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2576     PERUALILA     NUARY JAN     MAPOY     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2577     PERVERA     FRANCIS JOHN PAUL     BRIGUEL     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2578     PESADO     DIANNE JOY     GUY-JOCO     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
2579     PESANTE     LHESLEY MARIE     VILLANUEVA     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
2580     PESIGAN     JANE MIERIAL     ANCIANO     LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (BARRIO)
2581     PEŅA     LORENZ JONATHAN     SAYO     COLEGIO DE STA. PHILOMENA
2582     PEŅAFIEL     DARYLL     PEREZ     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2583     PEŅAFLOR     JAN KENDRICK     BUTAO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2584     PEŅERA     LIANE RAE IVANA     REYES     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - BUHANGIN
2585     PICO     DIANNE JOY     BOBITA     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF BANGUED
2586     PICPICAN     KHIM GERARD     SAONG     STAR EDUCATIONAL CHRISTIAN FOUNDATION
2587     PILAPIL     LEAHANNE     MENASALVAS     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
2588     PILAPIL     NINA CAMILLE     DEFENSOR     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2589     PILAR     DANICA JOY     LANDICHO     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
2590     PILARTE     LYRA     OCAMPO     MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF PANABO
2591     PILLEJERA     JAN MICHAEL     BULTRON     PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
2592     PILLERIN     KLARISSA JANE     COROTAN     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
2593     PILOTA     MICHAEL JOHN     SEBETERO     POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2594     PINEDA     BURMIEL     PINEDA     BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
2595     PINEDA     CHRYSLE ANN     REY     GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2596     PINEDA     FRANZ NUYEN     BERNARDO     ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER
2597     PINEDA     NICOLE ALEXIS     GISALA     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
2598     PINEDA     RAYMOND EMMANUEL     ALBA     BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2599     PINERA     VERA LORENZA     MAGBANUA     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
2600     PINGCAS     CHRISTIAN PAUL     RAMOS     PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2601     PINGOL     AGBAYANI     PUNZALAN II     HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
2602     PINGOL     MAY     BULLECER     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2603     PINUGU     YNNAH MARIE     MAMAOAG     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2604     PINZON     ALECS ANICO     GLORIA     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
2605     PIQUE     VAN MONIC     POLIQUIN     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2606     PIQUERO     JESSLEI MAE     .     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2607     PITAO     SIMON LENNARD     ROLDAN     NAVAL SPED CENTER
2608     PIZARRO     JOSEPH     ARVISA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2609     PIZAŅA     ARVEE LYN     LIZADA     MACO HEIGHTS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2610     PIŅANO     VON JANATIUS     ABAD     RS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2611     PIŅON     RONILYN     ANDALES     SAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL
2612     PLATA     MARIAN DOMINIQUE     APALE     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
2613     PLATERO     PRINCESS     DUMANTAY     BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2614     PLATIL     LONGRIO     CUIZON     SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
2615     PLAZA     RUEL II     TOGONON     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2616     POBLACION     MARION ANDREA     BERDIGUEL     MONTESSORI DE ORO
2617     POLICAR     DENISE TERESITA GAIL     JOSE     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2618     POLICARPIO     NICOLAI VINCENT     RODRIGUEZ     PHASES LEARNING CENTER
2619     POLLOSO     HONEY GALE     VIRAY     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2620     POMANCA     JEFFERSON     MIRANDA     LIBRADA AVELINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2621     PONCE     KATIA CHARMAINE     BELAMIDE     PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
2622     PONDAVILLA     ANDY     MATUNHAY     SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PILAR
2623     PONFERRADA     KRISTYL BERN     KHU     ST. RITA'S COLLEGE OF BALINGASAG
2624     PONFERRADA     NEZREEN     CERIAS     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2625     PONTA-OY     LENNON     DABI     DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2626     PORRAS     JOHN PAUL     SEBASTIAN     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2627     PRESINEDE     JUSTINE     GLOVA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2628     PRESTOZA     PATRICIA ANNE     DELA ROSA     PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
2629     PRETENCIO     JAMES ANDREI     MAJOMETANO     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2630     PROSPERO     PATRISSE BEA     DELGADO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
2631     PULIDO     ANGELO DOMINO     DAGOHOY     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2632     PULMA     BRIAN DENN     HERNANDEZ     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
2633     PUNO     JENSEN MARIE     ORTALLA     ISABELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY PILOT SCHOOL
2634     PUNSALAN     CARISSA LIZETTE     BERANIA     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2635     PUNZALAN     DARCIE RAE     DALANON     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
2636     PUNZALAN     ELLADEN     BEJAR     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2637     PUNZALAN     LOUISE     SEVA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2638     PUNZALAN     MARIA PAMELA     GANDO     MAYI MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2639     PURA     DAN PAUL     FUNELAS     GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2640     PURIFICACION     KRYZZIA FAITH     PARIŅAS     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2641     PURISIMA     ANGELICA NICOLE     CENABRE     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
2642     PURPURA     NIKKI ANDREA     SAMONTE     TAMPAKAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2643     PURZUELO     MA. TERESA     TABORNO     COLEGIO DE LAS HIJAS DE JESUS
2644     PUSPUS     XAVIER     MAGNO     AMPAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2645     PUYAOAN     CLYDE WYNN     ESTEBAN     BAAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2646     PUYAOAN     ERICKA     .     BAAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2647     PUYAOAN     RIO JOANA     MANALO     ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF APARRI
2648     PUZON     FRANCIS JEROME     PASTOR     BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2649     QUE     MICHAEL BARRY     ARBAS     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
2650     QUEBRAL     MONICO JOSE     GAERLAN     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
2651     QUEMA     PATRISHA     FORTUNO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2652     QUENGA     NERISSA UNIELLE     DELIZO     CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2653     QUESADA     JOSHUA LYLE     ILMENG     NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS COLL. ELEM. DEPT
2654     QUEVEDO     ALEXANDRA NICOLE     LINDHOLM     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
2655     QUEZADA     STEPHANIE GRACE     MARATAS     ARAS-ASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2656     QUIAMBAO     NOELLE VENINE     GANUELAS     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
2657     QUIBLAT     ROMAVIANCHA     TAMPUS     HOLY TRINITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL - CDO
2658     QUIDES     STEPHANIE JOYCE     MANANSALA     LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (BARRIO)
2659     QUIDLAT     CHUSER-ERIKA     TALAID     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
2660     QUIJADA     KIARA LEI     LAMPON     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2661     QUIJOTE     HANNAH MAE     SIBUGAN     OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2662     QUILAS     JOHN JUPIT     ROMANILLOS     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2663     QUIMPO     MICHAEL     ABELLO     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
2664     QUINAGON     JOHN KEITH ANTHONY     S.     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
2665     QUINALAYO     JOHANNA MAE     BORROMEO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
2666     QUINES     MARIEL ANGELI     RAGPA     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2667     QUINIO     MARIA FLORLEAN     SOTTO     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2668     QUINITO     ALLYSSA JOY     PACLIBAR     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2669     QUINTIN     MA. PATRICIA MAE     JIMENA     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
2670     QUIOCHO     ROSE     ERASAN     COLLEGE OF ST. CATHERINE QUEZON CITY
2671     QUION     ELLEN MAE     CELESTIAL     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2672     QUIRANTE     BRYLE     MITCHELLE     MEYCAUAYAN COLLEGE CHILD STUDY CENTER
2673     QUIRAS     WILFRIEND ROYCE     RELENTE     OUR LADY OF THE ROSES MONT. LRNG. CTR.
2674     QUIRAY     ANA CAMILLE     LOPEZ     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2675     QUISAY     ANDRELINO     BENEDICTO     BARANGKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2676     QUITASOL     ANGELICA     GADONG     ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
2677     QUIWA     KATHRYN GAYLE     SANCHEZ     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
2678     QUIZ     JAN YNAV     TAVARRO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2679     QUYO     BRIAN JAMES     LLANES     CAOAYAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2680     RABANG     JUSTIN WALLY     ANDOR     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
2681     RABINO     MONALYNE     CHAVEZ     BATO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2682     RADA     NICK RAMER     FIEL     NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2683     RADA     STEPHANI     UBANA     LABO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2684     RAFANAN     RENZELL JON     COSTALES     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2685     RAFER     MARY ROXANIE KAY     LARGO     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2686     RAFIO     JAHANNE     MIRALLES     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2687     RAGO     CESAR STEFAN     ABIOL     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2688     RAGOT     GENEVIEVE     SUMAYLO     ST. ISIDORE SCHOOL
2689     RAHAYEL     DANIEL FADI     DIONISIO     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
2690     RAMAT     EDSELLE AME     QUIMING     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2691     RAMEL     EZRA DENISE     LUBONG     BAMBANG NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2692     RAMENTO     HAROLD     TANTIT     TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2693     RAMIREZ     ELVIS JACOB     CALIMAG     ALIBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2694     RAMIREZ     GABRIELLE BERNADETTE     SEVILLA     GOOD SHEPHERD PARISH ACADEMY
2695     RAMIREZ     HACELYN     QUINTAL     VIRAC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2696     RAMIREZ     JESS CHRISTIAN     DIAZ     LIBRADA AVELINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2697     RAMIREZ     JESSIE JR.     ARAGO     SONGCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2698     RAMIREZ     JOYCE     BARBOSA     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2699     RAMIREZ     ROMEO LUIS     FRIAS     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH SYS, INC.
2700     RAMIREZ     RYAN     ESTRELLA     LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
2701     RAMIREZ     SHARMAINE DIANNE     GAGARIN     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
2702     RAMIRO     JOSE FIDEL     PINEDA     CEBU LEARNING CENTER
2703     RAMORES     ARVIN     ASIS     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2704     RAMOS     AVON JADE     CLAR     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
2705     RAMOS     BENJAMIN JOSEPH     LACSON     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2706     RAMOS     ELOISA KRIZEL     MARANION     LANTAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2707     RAMOS     JECHRIST     WALLEN     LITTLE SHEPHERD INTEGRATED MONTESSORI
2708     RAMOS     JOSE LUMINOSO     PERALTA     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2709     RAMOS     JULES DOMINIC     LLAMAS     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2710     RAMOS     MARGARETTE     CARPIO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2711     RAMOS     NORBERTO III     CORPUZ     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2712     RAMOS     PATRICIA NOELLE     GOROSPE     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2713     RAMOS     SERGIO III     OŅATE     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2714     RAMOS     SHEENA LOU     PLIMACO     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2715     RAMOS     TWINKLE AYN     APOSAGA     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
2716     RANADA     BARBARA VIANCA     CASTRO     CORELLA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2717     RANARA     EMERSON     BONGON     DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2718     RANARIO     CHRISTINE     UMALI     GOOD SHEPHERD PARISH ACADEMY
2719     RANCE     GEMLYN MAR     SABILLA     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
2720     RANTE     RICHARD CZAR     LANGBAYAN     TUGUEGARAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2721     RAS     JAN LEO     VILLAESPIN     UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
2722     RASCO     JHUN LAURENCE     SAMOSA     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2723     RAVELO     JERMAINE ALEXIS     SIERRA     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
2724     RAYHAN     BAI ZAKIYAH AYLA     MACAPENDEG     SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2725     RAYMUNDO     JAIANE MICHELLE     IGNACIO     LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL
2726     RAYNO     NEIL     ENERIO     BAROY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2727     RAZALAN     APRILENE     DELA CRUZ     BAY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2728     RAZO     DAN ARJEANOLD     BACLAYON     CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
2729     RAZON     ANJANETTE JOY     TALENS     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2730     RAZUMAN     IBRAHIM LYNDON     ALI     LA SALLE ACADEMY
2731     RAŅESES     REGINE CAMILLE     CAMILON     SOUTHERN LUZON POLYTECHNIC COLL. L.E.S.
2732     RAŅIN     GREGENE RIO     DEL ROSARIO     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2733     RAŅOLA     MARICEL     VELASCO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2734     REALISTA     PAOLO     NATO     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
2735     REALIZA     MARIA FREDIRICA     GONZALES     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
2736     REAMON     JULIANNE IRAH     JIMENEZ     LINGAYEN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
2737     REBADOMIA     HENRI ANTHONY     DOLINO     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE - NEGROS OCC.
2738     REBLINGCA     JASON     MACROHON     ROYAL VALLEY SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2739     REBOLLEDO     KEI GEORGE     JULIAN     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2740     REBOSURA     AL JULIUS     FLORDELIZ     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2741     RECIO     CZARLENE ISABEL     CAPUNO     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - SAN PABLO CITY
2742     RECORBA     IRWEN JEAN     PILOTON     PLANTATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2743     RED     RAMINAH     CUENCA     ESCUELA DE GRATIA PLENA
2744     REDOBLADO     BILMAR     C.     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
2745     REDOBLE     LOUISA IRENE     DELA RAMA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2746     REDOBLE     RHOMELJUSTEIN     CAAYON     SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
2747     REDUCINDO     SHEREEN ANN ERIKA     VASWANI     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
2748     REFUERZO     LINDSEY     CABUS     ST. ANTHONY SPED CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
2749     REGALADO     CLARISSE JOYCE     LARRACAS     ESCUELA DE GRATIA PLENA
2750     REGALADO     MARIANNE     MILITAR     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2751     REGALADO     PATRICIA MINETTE     PINEDA     ST. MARY MAZZARELLO SCHOOL
2752     REGALADO     ROCHELLE     PELITO     STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2753     REGIDOR     DAN PAOLO     HERNANDEZ     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2754     REGLO     JANE     CABALUNA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2755     RELATADO     KARINA LEI     CONSTANTINO     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
2756     RELOVA     FLORIANNE AERIKA     D.     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
2757     REMPILLO     JAMES EARL     ROYONG     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - IRIGA CITY
2758     RENOMERON     EUNICO MARCO     BAGASLAO     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2759     RENOMERON     KRISTINE FLOR     DUQUIATAN     BURABOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2760     RENTINO     CHRISTINA JANE     RETORIANO     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
2761     REPOLDO     EMMANUEL     CASAS     MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
2762     REPOLE     ARMILENE MARIE     MAGTUBA     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
2763     RESBO     DARYL     DEYPALUBOS     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2764     RESENTE     ROSELYN VENICE     GALORIO     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2765     RESERCA     JSYL FLOR     RICARE     BUKIDNON STATE COLLEGE ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
2766     RESERVA     MA. ELEANOR     RONQUILLO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2767     RESIDE     JZARINAH JAN GRACE     TAN     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2768     RESMA     ASHERINA MI     LIMBOHAN     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2769     RESMA     JAN ADRIAN     ADAN     MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF PANABO
2770     RESMA     STEVEN MICHAEL     LIM     PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
2771     RESPONDE     LEOMARK     CANARIA     VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2772     RESUELLO     MARK MICHAEL     MAGALONG     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2773     RESUELLO     RAYMART STEVEN     LOPEZ     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2774     RETUTA     GABRIELLE     DONATO     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
2775     REVILLA     CYRUS ADAM     ROSALES     IPIL SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2776     REVILLA     RAINIL JEZIEL     SUERO     RAMON MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL
2777     REVOLTAR     DIANNE AUSTINE     DEL ROSARIO     GOGON CENTRAL SCHOOL
2778     REYEG     MA. LOREMA MERCEDES     GREGORIO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
2779     REYES     ABIGAIL     CARPIZ     STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
2780     REYES     ALDRIC CRISTOVAL     CHUA     CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
2781     REYES     ANDREA LUCILLE     MENDOZA     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2782     REYES     ANN LOUISE     TICZON     ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
2783     REYES     CAMILLE MARIE     SANCHO     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
2784     REYES     CYRIL REMO     VELASCO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2785     REYES     DOMINIC ROWELL     ORILLAZA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2786     REYES     DRIDGE PAUL     AQUINO     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF VIGAN
2787     REYES     FREDERICO ALFONSO     TRIVIŅO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2788     REYES     HANNAH BETTINA     VILLARAN     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
2789     REYES     JANINE EVE MICHELLE     LAYESE     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2790     REYES     JANNIE LYNN     DACAYO     GENERAL DE JESUS COLLEGE
2791     REYES     JASON RYAN REGINALD     GATMAITAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2792     REYES     JERMAINE AUDREY     DELA CRUZ     ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL
2793     REYES     JON DAVE     VERDIDA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2794     REYES     JON LYSANDER     ROBLES     LAGUNA BELAIR SCHOOL
2795     REYES     JOSELLE MARIE     REYES     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2796     REYES     MA. NIŅA LOISSE     DELA CRUZ     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
2797     REYES     MARGARITA ALEXANDRA     DIZON     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2798     REYES     MARK LESTER     NARAG     ANNAFUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2799     REYES     MARVIN PABLO     DOLANDOLAN     ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2800     REYES     STELLA MARIS     BARBARONA     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2801     REYNOSO     CATHERINE MARIE     SUMONOD     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2802     RICAFRENTE     MARIA NICOLE     VALERIANO     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2803     RIGOR     JENO PAOLO     CABANERO     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
2804     RIGOR     KATREENA MARIE     DELA CRUZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
2805     RIGUERA     RIVA     DE MESA     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
2806     RIOFLORIDO     IANNE JOYCE     ESGUERRA     EDNA'S SCHOOL
2807     RIPALDA     JO RHEAMYL     PORTEROS     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
2808     RITO     ESJIEMAR LEVI     REGIS     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2809     RIVAS     CHARLIE JR.     GRAGASIN     SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
2810     RIVERA     ARIANNE CAMILLE     LARIN     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
2811     RIVERA     MARIEL RIBA     BALONON     JINALINAN-IPIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2812     RIVERO     KRISDELLE     ARCE     WADEFORD SCHOOL
2813     RIŅA     JOHN JAYMAR     AMBAOA     HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2814     ROA     JANINA     SINGSON     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
2815     ROA     PAULI ARIELLE     BATARILAN     ST. RITA'S COLLEGE OF BALINGASAG
2816     ROASA     JESSICA NICOLE     LAPID     ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2817     ROBIN     FRITZ GERALD     ELLEMA     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
2818     ROBLE     THEA KATRINA     TAN     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2819     ROBRIGADO     ALEX ANDRO     POSOGA     OAS NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2820     ROCAMORA     JANINA     CHAVEZ     CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
2821     ROCHA     GISELLE     MIŅA     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2822     RODAS     AMIEL     LASALA     LA SALLE ACADEMY
2823     RODELAS     JOSEPH EDWARD     UBALDO     DASMARIŅAS BAGONG BAYAN ELEM. SCHOOL B
2824     RODRIGUEZ     AVERY NIGEL     RIGO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION PARISH SCHOOL
2825     RODRIGUEZ     BENJAMIN     PABLO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2826     RODRIGUEZ     CHARLES GARRET     VIRTUDAZO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2827     RODRIGUEZ     JEANNE ARIELLE     ERASQUIN     SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
2828     RODRIGUEZ     JIREH-EL     PILIZ     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2829     RODRIGUEZ     JOSHUA ARNOLD     PACHECO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2830     RODRIGUEZ     MAIDEN KEITH     PANESA     GUINOBATAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2831     RODRIGUEZ     NAOMI JILLAN     VIDAL     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2832     RODRIGUEZ     RON CHRISTIAN NEIL     TAN     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
2833     ROGELIO     MYLA DESSA     PRIETO     NORTH FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2834     ROJAS     JERRYCA FIONA     GABUELO     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
2835     ROJO     CLEO SANDRA     AQUISAP     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2836     ROLEDA     KARLEEN LOUSE     LABIAN     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
2837     ROLLAN     RENE EMMANUEL     DITA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2838     ROMANA     MARIA FIDELA DIOSA     SORIANO     SIENA COLLEGE OF TAYTAY
2839     ROMEA     KARISMA JESUSA     OBALES     GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - TAGBILARAN CITY
2840     ROMERO     IMEE KAESELYN     RAQUID     ST. PAUL ACADEMY- CAMARINES SUR
2841     ROMERO     MAVERICK WILFORD     CHUA     LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
2842     ROMO     VIVIEN MAE     MENDOZA     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
2843     RONGCAL     JOSE CIRILO     LAXAMANA     MARIKINA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2844     RONQUILLO     JAMES     TUBALADO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2845     ROQUE     JAMES VICTOR     ESPINA     TINAJEROS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2846     ROQUE     LOVELY MONICA     PAJUYO     MARY THE QUEEN ACADEMY
2847     ROSAL     GIANHEENA JOYCE     ALGER     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2848     ROSAL     JONAH MARIE     TACOLOY     V & G DE LA CRUZ MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2849     ROSALES     ARSHED MATTHEW     GALLINERO     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2850     ROSALES     JED HIRAM     TABALBA     APARRI KETE SCHOOL
2851     ROSALES     KARLA KARINA     SERAFICA     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2852     ROSALES     RUTH NAOMI     MARIAE     GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
2853     ROSARIO     CHRISTOPHER     GALMAN     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
2854     ROSARIO     MARGARITA RAE     NOVALES     PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
2855     ROSETE     MAVIS GABRIELLE     QUINTO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2856     ROSETTE     JUDITH CHARMAINE     ERESTAIN     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
2857     ROSUMAN     KRISTOFFER KAREL     SO     ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
2858     ROYECA     JOSEPHINE REBECCA     BONGANCISO     THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
2859     RUBIA     HAZEL LOUISE     ALMENDRALA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2860     RUBIO     MA. AGNES     UYAT     ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
2861     RUBIO     VON ROJOHN     DIAZ     CLAIREMONT INTERNATIONAL GRADE SCHOOL
2862     RUGUIAN     ARLENE MIA     GALAMGAM     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
2863     RUIVIVAR     JASON LAURENCE     AQUINO     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
2864     RUIZ     JOANNA ROSE MEDALYN     MARQUEZ     TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2865     RUIZ     JOHN ELEAZAR     MANGUBAT     DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
2866     RUIZ     KAREN     PAULINO     YOUNG SHEPHERD'S SCHOOL
2867     RUIZ     NIDA MARIE     SUMAMPONG     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2868     RUIZ     REYBEN     CAMPOS     MACARTHUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
2869     RUIZOL     JULIANNE     SILORIO     CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2870     RULIDA     BRIGETTE     RECIMILLA     CATIGBIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2871     RULONA     BLESS     QUIJADA     SAINT THERESINE SCHOOL
2872     RUSIANA     TRYYAM     ANTEPASADO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2873     SAAVEDRA     JAN CHRISTIAN     FLORES     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
2874     SABAC     ALGIN MICHAEL     GUIŅARES     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2875     SABADO     ALOU CAMILLE     BERMUDEZ     KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II
2876     SABALA     IAN REIH     BUNAGAN     LANNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2877     SABANAL     MARY PATRICK     VALDEHUEZA     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2878     SABANDAL     JAKE     OBONG     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2879     SABBAN     FREDERICO     BUNUAN     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
2880     SABLAN     MARIANNE SHEEN SARAH     UMACAM     STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
2881     SABORNIDO     HASSAN     ISMULA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2882     SABULAO     NINA RICA     PATIŅO     KAWAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2883     SABULARSE     RAUL FERNANDO     BALTEZA     SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
2884     SACDALAN     RAPHAELLA PAULA     HORLADOR     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2885     SACDALAN     SHEENA MARIE     CARAMPATANA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
2886     SACLUTI     KRISELLE ANN     TEJANO     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2887     SADAVA     ANDREA PHILLINE     BERLIN     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
2888     SADORRA     KATRIEL GAIL     CRUZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
2889     SAGADAL     SEBASTIAN MARIA     BERNARDO     ST. THERESA'S SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
2890     SAGAYNO     FORTUNE JOHN ANTHONY     SAROMINES     DAVAO CITY INTEGRATED SPECIAL SCHOOL
2891     SAGUINDANG     KRISTILL BLISS     JAYAGAN     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
2892     SAGUINSIN     IDA MARI     INGLES     SACRED HEART COLLEGE
2893     SALAMAT     RYAN CHRISTIAN     ABUYAN     SOUTHERN LUZON POLYTECHNIC COLL. L.E.S.
2894     SALANG     KAREN ELIZABETH     LLUCH     DOŅA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL
2895     SALARDA     KEITH DAVID     MOSQUEDA     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
2896     SALAYSAY     LARISA JANE     LUPENARIO     ST. JAMES ACADEMY - MALABON
2897     SALAZAR     SHARLEEN JAE     TANGLAO     ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
2898     SALCEDO     EXEQUIEL FRANCESCO     CUSTODIO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2899     SALDAJENO     DON PIETRO     BAGADION     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2900     SALE     ALFRED KENNETH     GABITO     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2901     SALERA     HANNAH MARIA     OBEJAS     ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF ORMOC
2902     SALES     JAN ATHEA MAY     TADEO     BAGUIO CITY SCIENCE FOUNDATION
2903     SALES     MARIA CIELO     ESGUERRA     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
2904     SALES     RASHID OMAR     MIGUEL     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
2905     SALIGUMBA     EDSEL     MANALO     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
2906     SALINAS     CHARMAINE     QUINTANO     LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2907     SALINAS     CHUDRACK SHALYM     YAGYAGEN     H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2908     SALINDO     ELYSSE     SUMALPONG     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
2909     SALINEL     BERNADETTE     VILLEZ     POLANGUI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2910     SALISA     GADZMIN     ISMAEL     ISABELA EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2911     SALISE     AL-RENE     OBEMIO     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2912     SALISE     FRITZIE HAZEL     ESTOCE     SAINT THERESINE SCHOOL
2913     SALITA     VINZ MATTHEW     SOBREMISANA     SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
2914     SALMASAN     IVAN JAPETH     VALENZUELA     ANNE CLAIRE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2915     SALMASAN     SANDY FAYE     DITCHON     UCCP PAARALANG PAG-ASA
2916     SALOR     SERC GIL     ESPIŅA     CATARMAN SPED CENTER
2917     SALUBRE     JADEMARK     CASINGINAN     KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
2918     SALUDARES     ARIANNE     ABARCA     TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
2919     SALURIO     MARIA CATHERINE     GARGANERA     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2920     SALVACION     REYSAN     ATREJENIO     ASIAN DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE
2921     SALVADOR     ALDRIN JACQUES     BAJADO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2922     SALVADOR     CATHERINE ANN     RODRIGO     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2923     SALVADOR     EMILIE EUREKA     PANISALES     COLEGIO DE SAN JOSE
2924     SALVADOR     GLENCEL JOY     JUARE     URIOS COLLEGE OF TRENTO
2925     SALVADOR     NICOLAS EDWARD     RAMOS     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
2926     SALVADOR     RIZELLE KEITH     OANDASAN     MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
2927     SALVALOZA     JUNESSA     ZERDA     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2928     SALVANI     ELLENLOU     BANGCONG     KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2929     SALVATIERRA     JERSIE ROSET     DOCTOR     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2930     SALVO     ADRIAN     PRADO     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2931     SALVOSA     MIA     SOLDE     DOŅA PILAR LEARNING CENTER
2932     SAMANIEGO     KATE     PURA     POLANGUI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2933     SAMANTELA     SANDRA     SIONICIO     POLANGUI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2934     SAMAR     NOVAH MAE     BEGASO     MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF LUPON
2935     SAMBO     JAN PHILIPPE     BAYANG     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2936     SAMONTE     ELAH PATRICIA     OŅATE     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
2937     SAMONTINA     DIANA ROSE     LINAZA     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2938     SAMPANG     PAOLO YŅIGO MARI     ALIAS     DON BOSCO ACADEMY
2939     SAMPCO     RASHID JALALUDIN     BATARA     XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2940     SAMSON     MIKEE JOAN     HUELVA     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2941     SAN ANDRES     ALFRED BENEDICT     TOLENTINO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2942     SAN ANTONIO     MARIA CRISTELLE     ANCHETA     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
2943     SAN DIEGO     JELINA ANN     DE GUZMAN     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
2944     SAN JUAN     MARCK DARRYL     VELAS     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2945     SAN VICENTE     FENIX GERARD     TANGPUZ     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
2946     SANCHEZ     JEZIEL ANNE     LAPATHA     TALAMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2947     SANCHEZ     JOHN KEVIN     REGINALDO     MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2948     SANCHEZ     JUSTINE NICOLE     GAVINO     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2949     SANCHEZ     MARVEN PAUL RAY     JARABEJO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
2950     SANCHEZ     MILARDO JR.     LORESCO     KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2951     SANCHEZ     NICOLE ANGELIQUE     LIT     DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
2952     SANCHEZ     SAMANTHA RAE     MACABEO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2953     SANCHEZ     SAMUELLE MARIONNE     CAŅETE     ASSUMPTA SCHOOL
2954     SANGCA     NHURJI HAN     FAUSTO     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
2955     SANGUENZA     JOHN     CALUNSAG     SAN JUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
2956     SANITA     RODEL FRANCIS     GOYONE     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
2957     SANOY     PHILIPPE OSCAR     BALDESCO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2958     SANTANDER     AVA CLARISSE     BEREBER     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2959     SANTIAGO     HELENA     SELGUERA     JARO I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2960     SANTIAGO     JASMINE THERRYSE     SANTOS     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
2961     SANTIAGO     MARLA     CAPALAO     SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2962     SANTILLAN     BIANCA     REYES     CHERUBIM MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2963     SANTOS     ALEXANDRA MARIA     PEREZ     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
2964     SANTOS     ALLEN AURIC     SUBANG     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
2965     SANTOS     ANGELICA MARI     ALASSAAS     PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
2966     SANTOS     ARMAINE BEL     VILLAMOR     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
2967     SANTOS     CAMILLE     REFORMA     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2968     SANTOS     CATRINE MARIE     AZARCON     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2969     SANTOS     DENISE     MARIE     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
2970     SANTOS     DOMINIQUE RAE     CALO     ABBA'S ORCHARD SCHOOL
2971     SANTOS     FELICE MARIE     TRANCE     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
2972     SANTOS     GABRIELLE ANGELA     GRANADA     IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
2973     SANTOS     GABRIELLE MARIE     MONSOD     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE - WESTGROVE
2974     SANTOS     GIANINNA PAOLA     VILLEGAS     HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
2975     SANTOS     KARLA MARIE     CANDELARIO     PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
2976     SANTOS     MARIE RAE     NERI     LOURDES COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL
2977     SANTOS     MOTTIE IDASANKA     PROLLAMANTE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2978     SANTOS     NIGEL JERONIMO     CORTEZ     M. CONDEZ LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION INC
2979     SANTOS     ROCHELLE XENIA     MENDOZA     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
2980     SANVICENTE     ARYS NICOLO     CALUNGCAGUIN     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
2981     SAQUIN     DANICA LOU     A.     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2982     SARCO     JONAS CHRISTY     MENDOZA     KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
2983     SARCON     EDVIR CHRIS     DAASAN     COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
2984     SARET     JAN LEI     ARANIL     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
2985     SARMIENTO     EDEN ROSARIO     LOPEZ     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
2986     SARMIENTO     KENT TRISTAN YVES     LUCIO     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
2987     SARMIENTO     SHANNEN     PANGAN     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
2988     SAROMINES     MIKEL STEVEN     LUY     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2989     SARROSA     RESETTE THEA     ESPIRITU     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
2990     SARSABA     GRETCHEN GWEN     G.     LA SALLE ACADEMY
2991     SAVILLO     CAMILLE MAY     BOLATIN     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
2992     SAYNO     LIAN MARIE     OLIVEROS     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2993     SAYSON     CEASAR NEIL     BORRES     BUUG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
2994     SEBALLOS     KIRZTINE SHEEN     CASINTO     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
2995     SEBELLO     ARVIN MARVEL     MENDOZA     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
2996     SECRETO     ARIEL     CAINTIC     HERMOGENES BAYAN SR. ELEM. SCHOOL
2997     SEDAYAO     GEA SHANINE     SUŅER     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2998     SEDILLA     PATRICIA ANNE     LIWAG     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
2999     SEDILLO     RESTEL HANNAH     DARCUTILO     LA SALLE ACADEMY
3000     SEGAYA     KENAZ DUANE PETER     ARROYO     COLEGIO DE SAN JOSE
3001     SEGUI     AERIELLE ASHLEY     BORDADO     CALABANGA CENTRAL DIVISION PILOT SCHOOL
3002     SEGUNDO     VENNETTE MARI     ANTES     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3003     SEHOB     YASMIN     ZARAH     TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3004     SELGA     GEBBVELLE RAY     TABANAO     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
3005     SEMILLA     KEVIN REY     TIŅA     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
3006     SEMILLA     MARIONE JOHN     RIVERA     SACRED HEART COLLEGE
3007     SEMOLAVA     JOSH MARC     SERDEŅA     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3008     SENADOS     KENNETH     MAGALLON     ST. RITA'S COLLEGE OF BALINGASAG
3009     SENECA     BRANDO     ARCABAL     CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3010     SENOSIN     GINO     MORALES     LITTLE JEWELS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3011     SEPINO     ANGEBVI     ATINADO     ANGELICUM SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
3012     SERDAN     KRIS GIOVENCE     ORONOS     RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
3013     SERO     ZULFICAR ZAMIL     CANDAO     COTABATO SACRED HEART LEARNING CENTER
3014     SERRADO     LIRA     SANARES     UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES
3015     SERRANO     AURORA VICK     ARMAYAN     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
3016     SERRANO     CALVIN MARK     PIZARRO     BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3017     SERRANO     CLEO     MAITEM     LA SALLE ACADEMY
3018     SERRANO     FIDEL EMMANUEL     CAMILON     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3019     SERRANO     ISABEL PATRICIA     REALUBIT     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3020     SERRANO     MARK ANTHONY     DIONISIO     QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PROJ. 2
3021     SEVILLA     ARVIN     ESPE     VICTORIA CHILD MONTESSORI
3022     SEVILLEJA     JANINE CLAUDETT     RUEDA     BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
3023     SEŅGA     JUAN RAMON     LIBORO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3024     SEŅORA     MARK KEVIN     ARAGON     NEW ANGLO FIL-CHINESE SCHOOL FOUNDATION
3025     SIA     JASPER LOUIE     TANG     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
3026     SIA     MARIA CLARA ISABEL     DE LOS REYES     ST. THERESE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
3027     SIA     ROSEMARY     TAN     ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
3028     SIA     SEAN BENSON     TANKIKO     ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
3029     SIAO     AFTON     SILO     COTABATO CITY INSTITUTE
3030     SIASON     RAEVIN     AUXTERO     ISABELA EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3031     SIBAL     DEANNE DEVONNEY     R.     M. CONDEZ LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION INC
3032     SIBAYAN     KAE-ANN CLAIRE     BINASOY     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3033     SIBUG     FREDERICO JR.     PANAGUITON     EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL II
3034     SICAM     ARNEL     SANTIAGO     OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR COLLEGE - CAUAYAN
3035     SIGUA     ALYANA     TELAN     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3036     SIGUA     PEARL JOY ANGELIE     DECENA     ASIAN DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE
3037     SILAN     JOSE GABRIEL     AGDAMAG     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
3038     SILANG     KAREN ISABELLE     MANALO     SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE
3039     SILMARO     JESSA MAE     SIMOGAN     CANJULAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3040     SILONGAN     ULOMODDIN     ALI     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3041     SILVA     PRETTY LEE     GUIAO     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3042     SILVERIO     MA. CORALENE ROSE     TOLANG     SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED SCHOOL (CENTER)
3043     SIMPORIOS     JERICA     POLANCOS     MINGLANILLA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3044     SINARIMBO     MAHDIYA     GAMPONG     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3045     SINARIMBO     MAJEERAH     BACANTO     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3046     SINGANON     ALEXA MARIE     TOLENTINO     NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
3047     SINGH     JUNE PRIME JEWEL     VILLAFLOR     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
3048     SINGSON     JEON INOCENCIO     MANGABANG     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3049     SINGSON     SAMANTHA GLORIA     MONTEMAYOR     UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
3050     SINGUILLO     JOHN CLARK     SUMBANG     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3051     SINSUAT     EMIR JALIL JIBRAIL     GILE     SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3052     SIONGCO     DIANE NICOLE     QUIJANO     JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION
3053     SIOSON     ROCHELLE RAEZZA MAE     TEJADA     ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
3054     SIOZON     THEA JEMIMA     PONFERRADA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3055     SIPALAY     DIVA LICEL     ABARQUEZ     ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
3056     SIRILAN     KYM YVES     TAN     FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3057     SISCAR     JUSTINE ALYSSA     ADORADOR     DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
3058     SISON     ARIANNA MARIE     YU     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3059     SISON     ARIES     DULATRE     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
3060     SISON     CHEYNEE     JUMAPAO     UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES
3061     SISON     KRIS JESTER FRANCO     QUITLONG     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3062     SITJAR     JAYA     LAVALLE     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3063     SOBREPEŅA     REALM     IGNES     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3064     SOGUILON     ALEAH MABELLE     HUELAR     GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
3065     SOLACITO     KENT MICHAEL     CABALFIN     FILIPINO-AMERICAN SCHOOL TOWN
3066     SOLIMAN     RENZ     OCAMPO     SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
3067     SOLIS     MICHAEL VINCENT     SEŅIRES     UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP RIZAL
3068     SOLIVA     DUANE JAY     VILLACAMPA     DAVAO CITY SDA ELEM. SCHOOL
3069     SOLIVERES     EUGENE STEVE     INOCANDO     BAGO BANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3070     SOLLER     MIKAELA ARLOU     NUYLES     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
3071     SOLLESTA     REIAN FAITH KARMELE     PORTO     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
3072     SOLOMON     JOSHUA ROMUALDO     MARBAS     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3073     SOLON     MARY BEATRICE     RICO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3074     SOMBREA     ANNE PAULEEN     AYING     SAN RAFAEL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3075     SOMERA     LUIS ANTONIO     BAUTISTA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
3076     SONEJA     MARY SALVE     TEVES     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3077     SONGCO     BENJO RODEL     ALVIZ     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
3078     SONZA     GIA ALEKSANDRA     SAYON     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3079     SONZA     SMILEE JOY     ALAMEDA     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3080     SORDILLA     NEIL MARC     ZOILO     MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3081     SORIANO     JOSE MA. LUIS     SURELL     STO. NIŅO ACADEMY - BOCAUE
3082     SORIANO     KARLO NICHOLAS     TOQUERO     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3083     SORIANO     KATRINA MAE     BAUTISTA     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
3084     SORIANO     LEAN DOMINIC     DIMAANDAL     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3085     SORIANO     LORENZO MIGUEL     UYBENGKEE     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3086     SORIANO     MELIZZA     JOAQUIN     SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3087     SORIANO     REGINALD JOSEPH     ASERON     DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
3088     SORIANO     SERVILLE JAMES     OROZCO     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH SYS, INC.
3089     SORIBAS     ROY KRISTOFFER     GRABATO     LEON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3090     SORONGON     FAITH ANN     BAGUIO     DOŅA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL
3091     SORONGON     KRISTIN MICAH     BAŅAS     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3092     SOROŅO     TERESA JOYCE     BERMUDO     CARITAS DON BOSCO SCHOOL, INC.
3093     SORRONDA     JV MARIE     CIMAFRANCA     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
3094     SOSAS     KEVIN JOHNREY     DABATOS     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
3095     SOTASO     VINCENT FELIX     BADONG     THE ROSARY LEARNING CENTER
3096     STA. ANA     RAYMUND RHOMMEL     CHUA     SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3097     STA. MARIA     CAESAR ALFONSO     JORDAN     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3098     STO. TOMAS     KARA     CRUZ     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
3099     SUAREZ     ADA GISELLE     RAMIREZ     ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
3100     SUAREZ     JOSHUA     SALES     LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
3101     SUAREZ     MARY KEZIAH     FERRER     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3102     SUBIDO     JOSEPH EDWARD     DELA CRUZ     INTEGRATED SCHOOL MONTESSORI
3103     SUDIACAL     KIER LUANNE     TOMBOC     DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3104     SUELTO     DAPHNE     DICO     KATIPUNAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
3105     SUGUITAN     KENNTH LLOYD     CABRAL     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
3106     SUING     LEMARIE     BALDERAMA     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
3107     SULANGI     THERESE ANGELA     DELA CRUZ     WADEFORD SCHOOL
3108     SULATRA     JOSHUA NEAL     SARCE     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3109     SULEIK     KEVIN ANDREI     MONTOYA     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3110     SULIT     CAMILLE     BAYBAYAN     ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
3111     SULTAN     SHAYB KHAN     BAROQUILLO     RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - KOLAMBUGAN
3112     SUMADCHAT     MICHELLE COLEEN     AYAGEN     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3113     SUMADSAD     LEAN ALDRICH     CABRERA     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3114     SUMAYO     KYLE JUDE     ALCUDIA     COLEGIO DE LAS HIJAS DE JESUS
3115     SUMCAD     RIO MAE     ARCEO     SOUTHEASTERN COLLEGE
3116     SUPLICO     MA. TERESA JOANNA     CANCIO     ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
3117     SURATOS     ALDRICH     ARCILLA     DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
3118     SUSMERANO     MIGUEL CARLO     REYES     XAVIER SCHOOL
3119     SUŅAS     ZYGPHRYD     PALENCIA     MODERN LEARNING CENTER OF IRIGA CITY
3120     SY     ANGELICA GABRIELLE     ABAŅO     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - CAMARINES NORTE
3121     SY     JAYKERVY     SANTIAGO     POLANGUI SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3122     SY     JEFFREY BERNARD     ANG     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3123     SY     MICHAEL ANDREW     WAGA     LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
3124     SY     RYAN PATRICK     SALAMAT     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3125     SY     WYETH     .     ST. STEPHEN'S HIGH SCHOOL
3126     SYJUCO     RAPHAEL GABRIEL     LAIZ     ST. JAMES ACADEMY - MALABON
3127     SZAL     KARLO GIAN SAMUEL     SALAS     BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
3128     TABALDO     ETHEL JENNIFER     ALGARA     ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
3129     TABIGUE     LYNN OLIVE     BRAVO     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3130     TABILIN     MARION MARTIN     MELLENDREZ     ST. JUDE ACADEMY - CAVITE
3131     TABIRARA     DENISE ANN     PAQUEO     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3132     TABLADA     IGNATIUS     CASINO     BINALAYANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3133     TABLATE     MARIDES     ABRIGO     CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH
3134     TABOADA     ALECSA ROUIE     FERMIL     MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3135     TABULAO     ZAIFEL JANE     ALTESING     MANGAGOY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3136     TACCAD     MARICON     DAYAG     ROMA NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3137     TACUBAO     KATHERINE MAE     OLMILLO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3138     TADEO     CRIS DONNEL     MONTE     VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3139     TADLE     PATRICK GERALD     DAJOYA     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
3140     TAGALOG     CRISTOPER JAY     PRAMIO     BAROY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3141     TAGOC     JANINAH PRECIOUS     PABLO     CHRISTIAN BAPTIST ACADEMY
3142     TAGUINOD     CHARLOTTE JUVEN     DANAO     PEŅABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3143     TAGUINOD     JANE FRANCES     DAYAG     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3144     TAHARA     HIRO     AGUISANDA     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3145     TAJONERA     RUVILYNN     BANTUGAN     SAINT THERESA COLLEGE
3146     TALADUA     GLEN MICHAEL     MARCELO     KOLAMBUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3147     TALAMAYAN     JARREN BRENN     TAMPOL     ANDRES BONIFACIO ELEM. SCHOOL - DIFFUN I
3148     TALARO     JANINA CHRISTINE     APIIT     DUNUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3149     TALAVERA     GENINA ROSE     BAMBALAN     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
3150     TALENTO     WENDY     PRAXIDES     IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
3151     TALIC     JIHAD     BACASMO     HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - MINTAL
3152     TALOSIG     PATRICK JOSEPH     AGRAVANTE     NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
3153     TALUSAN     DANIEL     VICTORIA     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3154     TAM     REY JR.     NERI     INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY
3155     TAM-OD     JOSHUA     M.     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
3156     TAMARA     CARYL FAYE     SOLA     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3157     TAMAYAO     SHEILA MARIE     CANDA     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3158     TAMAYO     KARL NICO     LAMBOJO     PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
3159     TAMAYO     STEPHEN JANN     ALISAN     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
3160     TAMBALO     FERISTELLE ROSEF     TAMBALO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3161     TAN     ACE ALVIN     MORTEL     MILAGROS WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3162     TAN     BRYAN GABRIEL     PULIDO     XAVIER SCHOOL
3163     TAN     CARMINA AYMAN     HISUS     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
3164     TAN     CHRISTIAN LLOYD     ALMARE     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3165     TAN     DANIEL     ISAGAN     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3166     TAN     DIVINE GRACE     ABAŅO     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
3167     TAN     EDRIAN JAY     ZAMORA     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
3168     TAN     EMILIANO     MARCELO     PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
3169     TAN     GEOCERIE     DISCIPULO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
3170     TAN     GEOZZA     DISCIPULO     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
3171     TAN     GIL ANTHONY     DELA CRUZ     MIRACLE LIVING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
3172     TAN     JASPEARL EMERALD     GONZALES     TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
3173     TAN     JEFFREY VINSON     OVIEDO     KOTSKA SCHOOL, INC.
3174     TAN     JOHN VINCENT     ABAD     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3175     TAN     JOLENE HANNAH     CHAVEZ     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
3176     TAN     KEZIAH ELLERY     LAMEYRA     COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
3177     TAN     KHRYZEL MAE     PANUNCIAR     DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION ELEM. SCHOOL
3178     TAN     KIRSTY MARIZ     UY     SOGOD SPED CENTER
3179     TAN     MARK     MATILLA     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
3180     TAN     MARQUIS ALEXANDRE     SIO     XAVIER SCHOOL
3181     TAN     NAROLVIN     DACUT     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3182     TAN     NERICK JASON     SUNBANUN     KONG HUA SCHOOL
3183     TAN     PIERRE LANCE     ANUNCIADO     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3184     TAN     TRICIA ANJELIE     REONAL     CDC REVIEW & TUTORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
3185     TAN     VANESSA     HINAYON     ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
3186     TAN     VICTOR BRYAN     CHUA     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3187     TAN YOU LI     KEVIN     MILANA     AGOO EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3188     TANAEL     JAMIE JOYCE     CLAVERIA     EDNA'S SCHOOL
3189     TANANGONAN     URIEL JUSTIN     GADIA     MOTHER BARBARA MICARELLI SCHOOL
3190     TANCHULING     MA. CARMELA BARBARA     MIRABUENO     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
3191     TANCHULING     MA. CELINA CAMILLE     ARNOBIT     PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
3192     TANCONGCO     JEN NICOLE     BACONGUIS     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
3193     TANG     VINCENT ANTHONY     SONGHENG     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3194     TANGALIN     ELISA II     CATANAOAN     BOLINAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3195     TANGHAL     DANIELLE MARIE     VICTORINO     ECOLE DE MONT MICHEL FOUNDATION, INC.
3196     TANQUE     CLAVINE MAY     FALLORE     STO. NIŅO ACADEMY
3197     TANQUINTIC     ANTON PHILIPPE     TORAL     MARIST SCHOOL
3198     TANUECOZ     DANA LORENA     LORENZO     COLEGIO STO. DOMINGO
3199     TAPAOAN     SHIELA MARIE     DAGUIO     OUR LADY OF THE PILLAR COLLEGE - CAUAYAN
3200     TAPIZ     LOUISSE NOREEN     TE     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3201     TAPNIO     JAMES ROSS     MACROHON     PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA - DAVAO CITY
3202     TARCELO     NATHAN GABRIEL     VILLA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3203     TARRO     PRINCESS JULYED     PARAGAS     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
3204     TAUFIQUE     YUSUF DANIAL     CALLEJA     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
3205     TAUPAN     SAMIRAH DHANIAH     SAKILAN     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
3206     TAVERA     JONI CARRIE     NORCIO     EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
3207     TAYLARAN     NIKKI JOHN     ESPINELLA     LOON NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3208     TE     LEENDOLPH LLOYD     REYES     BATOBATO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3209     TE     ROLYNN GHLOE     REGENCIA     POLANCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3210     TECSON     JUDD NELSON II     UYVICO     SACRED HEART SCHOOL
3211     TEE     PRINCESS DANIKA     HOYOHOY     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3212     TEJADA     REGINE     ANG     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3213     TEJARE     EDCEL PAUL     LIPA     EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL II
3214     TEJARES     NIELZE     VALLAR     ATABAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3215     TEJERERO     JOHN PETER     CHAVEZ     BATO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3216     TEJERESAS     JOMARI     IBEAS     DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3217     TELEBANGCO     DAVE     TURTOSA     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3218     TEMELO     JESS ARION     CALISTON     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3219     TEMPERANTE     PAUL ANGELO     VITUG     GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
3220     TEMPLA     ELAINE GRACE     .     JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3221     TEMPLONUEVO     LYZKA CAMILLE     GONZALES     CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH
3222     TENA     CESCA MARIE     BALMACEDA     SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
3223     TENEDERO     JOHN MICHAEL     ILAGAN     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
3224     TENG     ALVIN SIMON     BASCO     ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
3225     TENG     ALVIN THEODORE     BASCO     ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
3226     TENGCO     JAN RENZEL     LORENZO     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3227     TENGCO     RALPH JASON     LORENZO     ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3228     TEODORO     MARICAR JOANNE     CORNEJO     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
3229     TEOPIZ     SHERWIN     SECUSANA     MONTAŅEZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3230     TERCERO     GERRY     ELEVADO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
3231     TERCERO     JOHN PAOLO     LAJARA     TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3232     TEVES     DAVID IMMANUEL     SERATE     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3233     TEVES     HILLARY JUDE     AMAT     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3234     TIBO     ACE     HANSON     PADRE GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
3235     TIERRA     JANNAH MARIZ     OMAŅA     SACRED HEART COLLEGE
3236     TIMMANGO     AYLWIN JON     ESLAO     BESAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3237     TIMOGAN     AL JOHN     SAAVEDRA     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3238     TIMONERA     ROBERTO KLEMENTE     ROXAS     LA SALLE ACADEMY
3239     TINGCANG     MARYDYN LEAH     REYES     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
3240     TINGSON     PETER NATHANIEL     CAPALLA     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3241     TINIMBANG     AUSTIN ARIS     BANAAG     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3242     TIONGSON     ISMAEL LUIS     LAZO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3243     TIONGSON     KRIS ANTONIA     CAVADA     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY DUMAGUETE
3244     TIRADOR     PAOLO LORENZO     LEBRILLA     WEST BRIDGE SCHOOL FOR BOYS
3245     TIWAKEN     BEAH LUCIA     UMAMING     BESAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3246     TOBIAS     SARAH     IBARRA     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3247     TOBILLO     THERESA CAMILLE     SAAVEDRA     ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
3248     TOCALDO     JESSA JOY     PURANGO     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3249     TOLEDO     BERNADETTE     GUZMAN     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
3250     TOLEDO     DEMI ANGELO     MIRASOL     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3251     TOLEDO     SAMANTHA MARIE     CALIMLIM     EDNA'S SCHOOL
3252     TOLENTINO     CHIARA YSABEL     FRANCISCO     STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
3253     TOLENTINO     DARNEL JEF     TORIO     HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
3254     TOLENTINO     JEAN     SIANGCO     MSU-IIT COOP. ACADEMY
3255     TOLETE     ALBEI KEITH     CAPITO     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3256     TOLONGHARI     ALMIE DIANNE     LUZON     CALAYUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3257     TOLOSA     FRANZ ALDRIN     DE GUZMAN     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
3258     TOMAS     FHAERIROSE MARIZE     PANGILINAN     DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. OF URDANETA
3259     TOMAWIS     QUEEN JELLY     LOPEZ     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3260     TONGCO     ALDO REY     DAHAN     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3261     TOPINIO     DOMERSON     GARCIA     KASIBU CENTRAL SCHOOL
3262     TOPINIO     FLOMERLITA     GARCIA     KASIBU CENTRAL SCHOOL
3263     TORCULAS     MODELYNNE     DEVENOSA     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
3264     TORILLO     JOMARIE PEARL     AZURA     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
3265     TORIO     RIANNE FRANCESCA     ALICOBEN     LA MAREA ACADEMY
3266     TORRALBA     FELTON FUR     NAVARRO     ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
3267     TORRALBA     HANNAH LORAINE     SACULINGAN     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3268     TORRE     CHUCK STEVEN     REYNO     COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
3269     TORRES     DANIELLE THERESE     MACEREN     LOURDES COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL
3270     TORRES     GENEVIEVE MAE     RAYMUNDO     CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
3271     TORRES     PETER DEN MAR     ESPERAS     KAPANGI-AN CENTRAL SCHOOL
3272     TORRES     SARAH ISABELLE     SANTIAGO     DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
3273     TORREVILLAS     CHRISTIAN ALEN     ROMAN     JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3274     TORRO     MARIE ERNESTINE     BONAFE     LA SALLE ACADEMY
3275     TRAWON     ROI ALDRIC     MONTAOS     CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
3276     TRINIDAD     ALEANOR JOSYL     CERVAS     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - SAN FRANCISCO
3277     TRINIDAD     JAN LOISE     MILAY     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3278     TRINIDAD     JONATHAN JR.     TEOFILO     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3279     TRINIDAD     LYKA EUNICE     FORTALEZA     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
3280     TRINIDAD     STEPHEN RANDOLPH     PONIO     MARIST SCHOOL
3281     TROJILLO     KRIZTIA     MOJICA     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3282     TSANG     KRISTINE JOY     YU     COTABATO CITY INSTITUTE
3283     TUANQUIN     DANIELLE NIKKA     LUMBA     STA. ROSA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
3284     TUASON     CHER MARIE     MERCADO     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
3285     TUAZON     HYRBE     CORDA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3286     TUAZON     PATRICIA LOUISE     LIM     ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C.
3287     TUBEO     NIKKI FRANCHESKA     LADERA     SAN ISIDRO COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
3288     TUBONGBANUA     JEREMIAH     ANDAG     DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3289     TUDTUD     DALE LOUIS     DIORES     ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
3290     TUERES     ALYSSA NICOLE     DIZON     ANNE CLAIRE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3291     TUGBANG     GLEIZA JOY     SOBREMISA     SPED-INTEG SCHL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
3292     TULIAO     KEITH KRYSTEL     BAXA     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3293     TULIAO     ROWELL     BACUD     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3294     TUMALIUAN     IAN JOSEPH     GUERRERO     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3295     TUNGOL     ZEDRICK PAUL     LIZARDO     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3296     TUPAS     FRED NYLL     SAMBO     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
3297     TUPAS     JANNINA MAE     DATUMANONG     SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3298     TUQUERO     NEO JOHN     CATUNGAL     NUESTRA SENORA DE ARANZAZO PAROCHIAL
3299     TURA     ARCH MARCHIAN     M.     MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU
3300     TUSCANO     FAYE ANN     DU     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3301     TUYOR     PAOLO MARRENCE     DONAYRE     MACO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3302     TUŅGOL     ALYSSA LOREN     HIPOLITO     TORCH OF LIFE LEARNING CENTER
3303     TY     ROBERT FRANCIS     SORRERA     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
3304     TY-FARMA     JOEY JULIUS     BONTES     NAVAL SPED CENTER
3305     UAYAN     JEFF MATTHEW     FLORES     STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
3306     UBALDO     ALREB     S.     CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
3307     UBAY-UBAY     PRINCESS KIMBERLY     V.     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
3308     UDARBE     KIMBERLY CLAIRE     LIM     TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3309     UDARBE     NIKKI LOUISSE     YANG     BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
3310     UDASCO     KEVIN MATTHEW     SAMSON     MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ANTIPOLO
3311     UGALINO     RALPH JOHN     OGERIO     HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
3312     UGANIZA     KUSELA MAE     ESTRADA     TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3313     UGAY     REGINE     BABAC     ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
3314     UGDANG     EDEL JAN     FACINABAO     MAGSAYSAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3315     ULBATA     ROYCE CHAIM SHARIFF     TOMANDAO     LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
3316     ULIBARRI     BENNETH     EMMANUELLE     INFANT JESUS ACADEMY
3317     ULJER     RACHEL ANN     DELUSA     BAROY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3318     ULSA     VON DICKENS     ABERO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
3319     ULTRA     ANSELMO DAVID     ESTRELLA     THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3320     UMALI     KEVIN JAMES     FUENTES     SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3321     UMENGAN     ANGELO MIGUEL     LACSAMANA     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3322     UMENGAN     CARLO MIGUEL     FRANCISCO     MARIST SCHOOL
3323     UMIPIG     SAMANTHA ELISE     GARCIA     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY OF MANILA
3324     UNGAB     PAOLO CONRADO     REYES     JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
3325     UNTALAN     AXLE MARIA RAFAELLE     DIMAYUGA     THE NAZARETH SCHOOL
3326     URAO     ZAID RASHEEN     TANDICO     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
3327     URGEL     CATHERINE JOYCE     TURREDA     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
3328     URGEL     LORENZO DOMINIC     GASTARDO     SACRED HEART SCH OF THE SOCIETY OF JESUS
3329     URGEL     ZYRENE MARY CHANTAL     TEODORO     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3330     URSUA     ROGER ALLAN     AGCAOILI     GATTARAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3331     UTANES     KARLOS EDRRY     SAN BUENAVENTURA     SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
3332     UY     ERICK GEORGE     DE LA FUENTE     ABBA'S CHILD SCIENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION
3333     UY     ERIKA YVONNE     LARUGAL     ILAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3334     UY     JACKSON     TAGUBA     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3335     UY     LIM ALVIN     SOLEDAD     GRACE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
3336     UY     MIRKO ALESSANDRO     CUSTODIO     TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3337     UY     TIMOTHY CARL     FRANCISCO     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
3338     VALDEAVILLA     KRISTINE MARY JOY     REFAZO     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN
3339     VALDENOR     NATHANIEL AUSTIN     ADULA     BALANGIGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3340     VALDEVILLA     TIMOTHY JAMES     BASCOS     BUKIDNON FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
3341     VALDEZ     ARIEL     CHAVEZ     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
3342     VALDEZ     FRANCES IMEE     TAGUIMOD     CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL
3343     VALDEZ     MARIA PATRICIA     MALABAG     CANOSSA COLLEGE
3344     VALDEZ     MAYNARD GIAN     ALPUERTO     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3345     VALDEZ     RHODILET     BATARAO     ECHAGUE EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3346     VALENCIA     DENNIS RENAN     LIBRODO     KINAADMAN FOUNDATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3347     VALENCIA     MARTIN JAIME     SUMERA     PAREF-NORTHFIELD SCHOOL FOR BOYS
3348     VALENCIA     ROBEE LOU     VILLEGAS     IMMANUEL MISSION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3349     VALENZONA     ANA CARMELA     CAQUILALA     PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
3350     VALENZUELA     FRANCESCA NICOLE     LU     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3351     VALENZUELA     MERVYN     REYES     MAYI MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3352     VALERA     JUANCHO LORENZO     SANTOS     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3353     VALERA     VERONICA ANN     MABAGUIAO     DIVINE WORD COLLEGE
3354     VALIENTE     CHESICON     BARZAGA     LAGUNA COLLEGE
3355     VALIŅA     MA. ALYSSA CRISELLE     SANTOS     LIGHTBEARER MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3356     VALLE     THEA GERTRUDE     AQUINO     HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE - STA. ROSA
3357     VALLEJOS     PETER PAUL     DRAPEZA     DIPACULAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3358     VALLES     GAY JOSEPHINE     ALO     HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3359     VALMORES     MARK VINCENT     SORIBEN     LINGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3360     VALUIS     VALERIE MAE     YBOA     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3361     VARELA     BENJAMIN MARIUS     BARSOLASO     CATARMAN SPED CENTER
3362     VARGAS     IRMA GRACE II     MALLILLIN     CALINAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3363     VARGAS     JUNLEE     MAGISTRADO     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
3364     VARGAS     MARVIN RAY     RODRIGUEZ     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3365     VARONA     EMMANUEL     ALACRE     WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - ILS
3366     VARONA     MARY CHOLA     BLONES     ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
3367     VASALLO     KRYSTHAL     JANDAYAN     CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3368     VAŅO     OLANA     NAZARENO     BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
3369     VEGA     JOHN ALEXIS     GOMEZ     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3370     VELA     LEO AGUSTIN     PALAPAR     LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - CAMARINES NORTE
3371     VELASCO     DEMIE ROSE     MATABALAN     ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
3372     VELASCO     KRISTYL IRA     SANAY     AMANCIO AGUILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3373     VELASCO     RAYMOND     SIAPNO     PENINSULA SCHOOL
3374     VELASCO     RUTH     AVILA     VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3375     VELASQUEZ     EMILIO KEITH AGUSTIN     ACEBEDO     REGIONAL CONTINUING EDUCATION SPED CTR.
3376     VELASQUEZ     REKON     EVANGELISTA     CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
3377     VELOSO     DIEGO YANCY III     ALMERIA     ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
3378     VENERACION     CARLOS CAESAR     TORT     LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3379     VENEZUELA     MARIA GRENAIEL     COMILLOR     BURABOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3380     VENIEGAS     PAUL JEREMIAH     LAJOLA     DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCH. OF URDANETA
3381     VENTULA     MARIELLE     LABRA     CAPITOL CENTER SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3382     VENTURA     BRYNEL JAMES     DACUYCUY     SOLANO NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3383     VENTURA     GIANCARLO     PAUIG     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
3384     VENTURILLO     JAIBY JANE     GARCIA     LUGAIT CENTRAL SCHOOL
3385     VEQUIZO     ROGACIANO     HORTELANO     ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3386     VERANGO     VAN ANDREW     GASTILO     NABUA EAST CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
3387     VERDAD     CHARLES KEVIN     ASUNCION     LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
3388     VERDADERO     BENEDICT     NAPOLES     GRELINA OSMEŅA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
3389     VERGARA     GILEN CAMELLE     GONZAGA     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
3390     VERGARA     GIOVANNI MACAULAY     DE CATALINA     VICENTE HIZON SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3391     VERGARA     RONNEL     MANGULAD     BAYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3392     VERONA     KEVIN JOHN     ABREMATEA     TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
3393     VERORA     LEVI JOSHUA JR.     ALCOBA     CHILD DEV'T & GUIDANCE CENTER
3394     VIBAL     DANIELLE DIANE     CAMPOSANO     SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3395     VIBAL     LEANA ISABEL     SARFATI     OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOR SCHOOL
3396     VIBAR     PAUOL HOWEN     DASCO     ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
3397     VICTORIA     MARJORIE MAE     VALLES     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
3398     VICTORIA     XENIA BELLE     U.     NAVAL SPED CENTER
3399     VIDAD     ASHLEY     RYAN     SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3400     VIDAD     KRISTAN PAUL     PACYAAN     CATALINA ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
3401     VIDAL     DIOSEF VINCENT     CAŅIZARES     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3402     VIDAL     MANUEL JR.     SABALO     BENEDICTINE INSTITUTE OF LEARNING
3403     VIDAL     ROBERT JOHN     NENA     AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
3404     VIEGELMANN     ISADORA MARGUERITE     JIMENEZ     MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
3405     VIERNES     FRANCIS BIEN JAN     MANON-OG     COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
3406     VIERNES     MARIA REGINA     SEMILLANO     SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3407     VIERNES     MILDRED     LIM     MINDANAO STATE UNIV., LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
3408     VIERNES     SHELLY HAZEL     FERNANDEZ     SOLANO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3409     VIERNES     SHENNY ROSE     CORPUZ     F. CAMAQUIN ELEM. SCHOOL
3410     VIGO     DENNIS REV     ALAVE     KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
3411     VILLA     ABIGAIL     ARIBAS     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
3412     VILLA     BLAISE ALAIN     DATOY     SPP JOSE A. CLARIN MEMORIAL SCHOOL
3413     VILLA     RUBY CRIS     MATILING     MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3414     VILLA-ABRILLE     TRISHA MARIE     OBTIAL     PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
3415     VILLACANAS     MAUREEN     FLORES     CINCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3416     VILLACASTIN     PAOLO NICO     VILLALUZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3417     VILLAFLORES     JUDE ARVIC     DELA CRUZ     AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
3418     VILLAFUERTE     BEATRIZ     CARELO     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
3419     VILLAFUERTE     CLARE MA. LUCILE     TALAY     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
3420     VILLAGONZALO     NURQUIZ JHON     AGRAVIADOR     SIAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3421     VILLALOBOS     PAUL DWAYNE     TSE WING     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
3422     VILLAMAYOR     RACHEL ANN     RUŅA     ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3423     VILLAMIL     PAOLO LUIGI     CARREON     CEBU BRADFORD SCHOOL
3424     VILLAMOR     CHEYENNE CHRISTINE     MAGLINTE     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3425     VILLAN     MARK ANDERSON     ARILLO     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
3426     VILLANCA     CZAREANNAH LEIGH     SECHONG     ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
3427     VILLANUEVA     CARL RENKO     ALOG     UNIVERSITY OF SAN AGUSTIN
3428     VILLANUEVA     CARY AMIEL     GIL     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3429     VILLANUEVA     DANA DIANNE     CATALAN     NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
3430     VILLANUEVA     ERICA GHIA     ALVAREZ     BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
3431     VILLANUEVA     FRANCESCA ISABEL     TUMANENG     URIOS COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL
3432     VILLANUEVA     JOAQUIN LORENZO     DE PANO     THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
3433     VILLANUEVA     JOSHUA ALEXANDER     PULOHANAN     ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
3434     VILLANUEVA     MICHH DAN FRANCIS     CHAVEZ     SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL
3435     VILLANUEVA     RICHELLE     TABANAO     DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL
3436     VILLANUEVA     VIELKA     ZARAGOZA     ST. JUDE ACADEMY
3437     VILLAOS     ROVIANGELO     BELOYA     PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
3438     VILLAPANDO     GIAN PAOLO     SAN ANTONIO     MOTHER OF DIVINE PROVIDENCE SCHOOL
3439     VILLAPLAZA     BARBIE ROSS     BACO     EAST BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3440     VILLAR     JULIET MARIE THERESA     MEDINA     MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
3441     VILLARANDA     FATIMA LOUISE     LU     ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
3442     VILLAREAL     JERMAINE     RANCHES     SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
3443     VILLARINO     ZYRA DAWN     BELTRAN     NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3444     VILLARIZA     DAVID GWYNFOR     BACALSO     SHEKINAH GRACE SCHOOL, INC.
3445     VILLARMINO     GLAZE     PATIHAN     MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
3446     VILLAS     YSABELLA VICTORIA     BIŅAS     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
3447     VILLASEŅOR     FAYE     MANESE     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
3448     VILLASFER     SOPHIA DIANE     GUMTANG     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3449     VILLAVERDE     KRISTINE     GUMABAY     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
3450     VILLAVERT     RAPHAELO     BURGOS     MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
3451     VILLEGAS     ADIELLE CLARICE     NICOLAS     MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
3452     VILLEGAS     KAREN MAE     TEAŅO     IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE - LA SALLE
3453     VILLENA     ALVIN KIM     SAGADAL     CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
3454     VILLON     RAMON KARLO     SALES     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3455     VILLOREJO     REGINE RYA     OCAB     MUSUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3456     VILUAN     DANIELLE JED     PADUA     LORMA GRADE SCHOOL
3457     VINLUAN     PHIL TYRON     OGALINO     MIRACLE LIVING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
3458     VINOYA     DOMINGO III     METRO     MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
3459     VINUYA     LUIS MIGUE;     VILLANUEVA     THE LITTLE FARM HOUSE HOLISTIC E.D.C.I.
3460     VIOS     VIKTORIA SHADE     LUBGUBAN     MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3461     VIRATA     ARTHUR GREGORY     NAPAO     PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
3462     VIRTUCIO     JASON JOSEPH     LIGGAYU     MANRESA SCHOOL
3463     VIRTUCIO     REUEL CARLO     PISIGAN     MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3464     VIRTUSIO     CHARLES MARTIN     PATRON     DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE
3465     VIVA     GRACE KRISTIN     TAMAYO     ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3466     VIVAS     ALEXANDRA     PANGANIBAN     TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3467     VIVO     MARTIN JOSEF     ESPINOSA     ST. ANNE DE BEAUPRE SCHOOL
3468     VIZCONDE     MICHAEL FRANK     VISITACION     CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3469     VOLUNTAD     JEFFREY     TINGKANG     NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
3470     VY     SHERMAINE MARIZ     JAPZON     LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
3471     WAGA     ANDREW IKE     BERNALES     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
3472     WATA     PRECY     MARTINEZ     DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
3473     WONG     KYLE LENDL     NG     ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3474     WONG     MICHAEL JOSHUA     COSTALES     BERKELEY LEARNING CENTER
3475     WY     ANNA LOUISE     PASCUAL     COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
3476     YAMBAO     MARKO     ASUNCION     CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
3477     YAMSUAN     LORD AIVAN JOHN     NICOMEDES     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3478     YAP     CHRISTIAN II     FERRER     EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
3479     YAP     JAYE PATRICIA     PONG     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
3480     YAP     JON KIEFER     STA. CLARA     ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3481     YAP     KASHIECA     RUELAN     ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE
3482     YAP     MAXINE ALEXIS     DYCHUTEE     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
3483     YAP     ROSARIO LORA     ABAMONGA     CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
3484     YAP     RUTH LYRA     SALAZAR     TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3485     YAP     TAMMY AIZEL     DALISDIS     SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3486     YBAROLA     MESHA LYNN     TACALAN     JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3487     YBAŅEZ     CARREN ANNE     GUIGUIO     ILIGAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
3488     YCON     KARL ELSON     AQUILIŅO     NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY
3489     YECLA     BERNARD JAMES     P.     LA SALLE ACADEMY
3490     YLANAN     AVELINE MARIE     DU     SACRED HEART OF JESUS - HIJAS DE JESUS
3491     YODONG     JUSTIN ARYS     CANTUBA     SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
3492     YODONG     MARIZ KAREN     REDILLAS     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
3493     YOROBE     MARIAN JUSTINE     HERALDO     HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
3494     YOUNG     APRIL IRIS     TEJADA     COTABATO CITY INSTITUTE
3495     YOUNG     JOSEPH DARWIN     SIMBULAN     KONG HUA SCHOOL
3496     YPARRAGUIRRE     JAHRREA JAY     GRUYAL     TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3497     YSO     APRIL ROSE     SUMAGAYSAY     CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
3498     YSULAT     ANDREA CLAIRE     CORNELIO     ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
3499     YU     CARL EARVIN     SIBUMA     LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
3500     YU     CYRIL BENSON     GAYAS     STO. NIŅO SPED CENTER
3501     YU     DIANE ELAINE     PADILLO     PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
3502     YU     JER JAPETH     MANARIN     ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY DUMAGUETE
3503     YU     KATHLEEN PAIGE     ARRIOLA     ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3504     YU     MARY KRISTINE     TOMALE     UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
3505     YUSAY     LAWRENCE ALBERT     DEFERIA     WEST BRIDGE SCHOOL FOR BOYS
3506     YUSINGCO     ENRIQUE NOEL     LOPEZ     ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
3507     YUTE     FANA     ABRIS     ROSEVALE SCHOOL
3508     ZABAT     JOHN BENJAMIN     LORENZO     BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC'L INST
3509     ZABAT     MA. ISABELLE     ENSIGNE     UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
3510     ZAMBRANO     MARIA PAULINE     ARANZADO     NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
3511     ZAMORA     HYACINTH ELAINE     ABAS     M. CONDEZ LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION INC
3512     ZAMORA     JOANNE VITRI     BANTILAN     RIZAL MEMORIAL INSTITUTE
3513     ZAMORA     MITHI KAPAYAPAAN     SOLIS     U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
3514     ZAMORA     RAD     PECOLADOS     INABANGA SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3515     ZAMORANOS     CLARO GABRIEL     DAVID     MOTHER GOOSE PLAYSKOOL - PASIG CITY
3516     ZAMORAS     ANGELINE     PERANDOS     MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF PANABO
3517     ZANTUA     ROD RALPH     SALAZAR     ST. AGNES ACADEMY
3518     ZAPATA     ZALINA JAFFA     GAYAS     COLEGIO DELA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION
3519     ZARAGOZA     ISABELA PATRICIA     DELMORO     WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
3520     ZARATE     CAESAR TIMOTHY     VELASCO     ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
3521     ZIPAGAN     ALLAN CRISTOPHER     PAUIG     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3522     ZIPAGAN     EUNICE FAITH     BAQUIRAN     SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE, TUGUEGARAO WEST CS
3523     ZIPAGAN     KELVIN JOHN     TAPIRO     CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3524     ZOILO     JAN ALEXIS     FAJARDO     BICOL UNIV. COLL. OF EDUC. INT. LAB. SCH
3525     ZOLETA     JAMAICA     ILANERA     SACRED HEART COLLEGE
3526     ZOSA     JEMAIMA SARAH     ABETO     ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN
3527     ZOTOMAYOR     JOAQUIN     SUAREZ     LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
3528     ZUBIRI     MARYLIZ     SAN BUENAVENTURA     ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI LRNG CNTR - LAGUNA
3529     ZUŅIGA     IVY     TRINIDAD     NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I