Click Here

Untitled

CONGRATULATIIONS TO THE
OCT. 2008 ALS ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST PASSERS!
What does an A&E test passer do after results are released?
An A&E Test passer gets the following documents:
What Where When
1.. Certtiiffiicattiion for those
residing within NCR and nearby
provinces ((upon rrequestt)) – a
whole single page document
signed by the Director IV (BALS)
or by the Regional Director of
NCR and/or Schools Division
Superintendent certifying that
he/she passed the test.
- Bureau of Alternative Learning
System (BALS) DepEd Central
Office, 3/F Mabini Bldg., Meralco
Avenue, Pasig City;
1. Bring A&E Test
admission slip.
2. Those in shorts and
slippers are not allowed
to enter DepEd Complex.
- Filing:
Monday-Friday
8 a.m. – 5 p.m.
- Release: Next
working day
Outside NCR, Certification
may be claimed at the:
- Office of the Regional Director; or
- Office of the Schools Division
Superintendent
2.. Examiinee Reportt Form
((ERF))// Individual Test Result
(those who failed will also
receive this document)
ISSUED ONLY ONCE
- DepEd Division Office where the
testing center administratively
belongs
- Ex. If testing center is Makati
Elem.School, claim at DepEd
Division of Makati City
- May 2009
3.. Certtiiffiicatte / Diploma
ISSUED ONLY ONCE
- DepEd Division Office where the
testing center administratively
belongs
- October 2009
For more information, you may:
 Call Tel. No. (02)635-5188 or 635-5193
 Fax message to No.(02)635-5189
 Text at our DETxt Action Center at 0919-4560027
 Email to cedbals@gmail.com
 Write The Director IV – Bureau of Alternative Learning System (BALS), 3rd Floor
Mabini Bldg., DepEd Complex, Meralco Avenue, Pasig City 1600
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
LastName FistName MiddleName Gender Center StandardScore Essay_rs
ABADAM ALLEN REX HUERTAS M V. Mapa HS 94 3
ABADILLA EDMUNG RAY TERO M Bukidnon NHS 92 3
ABALO MARISSA LINO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
ABALOS LOBETH MONTECILLO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 93 2
ABANILLA EMELIE PEREZ F San Pascual NHS 101 2
ABANILLA MAYLYN COLOMA F Isabela NHS 91 3
ABANJON JUNMAR NACILLA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 4
ABAÑO RUPERTO ODULLADA M Baybay North CS 100 3
ABANTAO DAYARA DINGCONG Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 97 2
ABAO MARY GRACE ROA F Caloocan HS 104 2
ABAQUITA JAYSON RAMOSO M City CS 103 3
ABARQUEZ MELANIE AGUSTINES F Makati HS 96 3
ABARRO KARL JANDENIRO M Tacurong Pilot ES 104 2
ABARTE DAVE PAJO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 94 3
ABASOLO CHRISTIE ANDUS F City CS 91 3
ABAWA NARDO CAM-OYAO M Benguet NHS 93 2
ABAY-ABAY MIGUEL HIGADA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 2
ABAYARI JESSIICA CATALAN F Calbayog City NHS 110 2
ABAYON RYAN OLAGUERA M Kalibo ES I 106 3
ABDULLATIP ABDULLAZIS GUINAID M Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 92 2
ABE LEDELYN BENITEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ABEDINIA RICHIE PARAME M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 92 2
ABELIDO GEMMARIE ESIL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ABELLA JOMAR LALIC M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 2
ABELLA MARY ANN CAPARIDA F Cansojong NHS 104 3
ABELLADA JENNIMAE REYES F Rodriguez HS 100 2
ABELO RUPERTO SALUNA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 4
ABES JR EDWIN MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 108 3
ABESIA ARALYN MORADAS F Abellana National School 102 2
ABISO JENNIFER LOPEZ F SPED - ISEC 91 2
ABLAN EDGARDO QUINTANAR M Cainta ES 102 2
ABLAN REYLAN MATIAS M San Jose NHS 97 3
ABLES ESTELA MAY PAJAC F Makati HS 108 3
ABLES FREDERICK PARAME M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 2
ABONG JAY-R DELA CRUZ M Pedro E. Diaz HS 90 3
ABORDO RISSA VIBAR F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 104 2
ABRASALDO ALYSSA ESUMA F Quirino General HS 95 2
ABRERA LANIE OBIN F Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
ABRIGANA JESSALYN CAMINERO F Sierra Bullones CES 108 2
ABUAN HAYDEE ESMAEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 2
ABUDA MYENI ENDAYA F Gubat NHS 91 4
ABUEL JENNICA CUI F Makati HS 94 2
ABUSO JONATHAN ELECCION M Bais City HS 92 2
ACACIO JENNIFER F Central Taytay NHS 104 4
ACASO WINSTON RITA M Drees MNHS 112 2
ACEBEDO YOVIELYN BAJAR F Caloocan HS 104 3
ACEDERA JENNY CELSO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 94 2
ACIBO MARIE GRACE VERTODAZO F Lupon Vocational HS 94 3
ACIO IV FEDERICO AGUSTIN M Quirino General HS 98 2
ACOMPAÑADO JONATHAN BUHAWE M Caloocan HS 93 2
ACORDA LORENA NAMOC F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 93 2
ACOSTA ALMA JOY MARIANO F Solano NHS 101 3
ACUIN LARA GABION F Socorro CS 90 2
ADALIM MERLA ESTRADA F Drees MNHS 105 2
ADANA EDLYN MINGUITO F Bais City HS 93 3
ADESER EDNA CARAGA F Basud NHS 91 2
ADLAO JOEBERT HINUGMAAN M Bay CES 108 3
ADLAWAN BERNADETH AQUINO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 2
ADLAWAN NELSON MARQUEZ M Bislig City NHS 104 2
ADON RANDY BAON M Makati HS 108 3
ADOR NAJIM BANDIRA M Marawi City NHS 95 2
ADOR NAWAS B M Marawi City NHS 98 2
ADOT RENITA BALONG F Carmen NHS 94 3
ADRALES JOHN JASON CEÑAL M Sierra Bullones CES 100 2
ADUCA LEAH PERALTA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 95 2
AGAD RICHELLE PATRIARCA F Dalandanan ES 93 3
AGAO MARY JANE ESCARTIN F Gubat NHS 98 3
AGBAS RAMELITA RUFINO F Mati National Comprehensive HS 106 2
AGEAS JOVELITO PARTOGA M Sogod CS 100 3
AGLIPA CLIFORD M Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
AGNE JANICE AMPOLOQUIO F Tagum City NHS 108 2
AGONOS ALYSSA GALERA F Sto. Cristo ES 102 3
AGREGADO ANJOE PACARDO M Passi NHS 94 2
Page 1
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
AGREGADO JONALYN BAAYA F Passi NHS 103 2
AGSAWAY RUTH JANE BACTAD F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
AGUBA ESTHER TUMAYOC F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 93 2
AGUHAR NOEL DAAN M Sierra Bullones CES 107 3
AGUILA VERGIL MACATANGAY M Quezon NHS 107 2
AGUILAR LEYNELYN TIMBAS F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 91 3
AGUS JULIE ANN DACOYCOY F Parañaque ES 94 2
AGUSTIN SHERMAEN BARRINUEVO F Sta. Rosa ES Central I 102 3
AHAN ERIK ESIC M Mahinog NHS 92 2
ALAD MARILYN MERCADO F San Pablo City CS 98 3
ALAGON NILLIE HUNDANGAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 2
ALALO ALEX BERSANO M Sierra Bullones CES 98 2
ALAMARAY EDESHEL MASAGLANG F Caloocan HS 100 3
ALAN GERALD WENCESLAO ANDRADA F Lal-Lo NHS 110 2
ALANGAN NORONISA KUBANDING F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
ALARCON PAULINE CLORES F San Pascual NHS 108 2
ALBA RAMIL M Pasay City East HS 93 2
ALBACITE LIWAYA LAWAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
ALBAN II PEDRO DE LEON M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
ALBAZO RAFTY MANLIGOY F Sibulan NHS 100 3
ALBEOS JEANROSE ABRIGANA F Sierra Bullones CES 106 3
ALBINA JANNET SARITA F Dumaguete City NHS 93 2
ALBULADORA BERNARDINO OPAMA M Sierra Bullones CES 97 3
ALBURO MARICRIS BITARA F Malabog NHS 91 2
ALCAIDE ROSE MARIE PALMA F V. Mapa HS 104 3
ALCALA FRANCISCO BAYBAYON M Dasmariñas NHS 102 2
ALCANTARA JAYSON DE GUSMAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 93 2
ALCASIN JUANITA ENGAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 2
ALCORIZA ROBERTO JONTILANO M Caloocan HS 93 2
ALCOVENDAS MARIA FE GARCIA F V. Mapa HS 98 4
ALDAY JOSEPH SINEND CABUSAO M V. Mapa HS 103 2
ALDIA GERWIN IGNACIO M SPED - ISEC 97 3
ALECANTE JESSIE YGOT M Marigondon NHS 103 3
ALEMANGO ARLENE SAAVEDRA F San Jose NHS 98 2
ALESNA TOMMY MILYAMA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 107 2
ALFAR ALICE JANE BERNADEZ F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 98 3
ALFAR RENALYN BERNADEZ F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 108 2
ALFONSO ALBERT ACLARACION M V. Mapa HS 103 4
ALFORQUE JUDE PONSICA M Carcar Central Night HS 100 3
ALFORQUE RUDELYN PONSECA F Carcar Central Night HS 107 3
ALFORQUE SHANEIKA DE GRACIA F Naga NHS 91 2
ALGUNAG JING JING CALO M BJMP 98 2
ALIAMINA JHANINE ANN PAULINE MEERA F Bay CES 98 4
ALIRIA MARRY JOY AGDOY F St. John The Baptist HS 104 2
ALIVIO SHIELA MAE CABAYA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 92 3
ALLANDA BERRY DELA CRUZ M Zambales NHS 106 2
ALMACIN RENELO VADAL M Sierra Bullones CES 102 2
ALMOITE HANS PHILIP MARTINEZ M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 106 3
ALONDAY EDROMAR ALCUDAIL M Iloilo NHS 93 2
ALONSABE KRISTEL SALPID F Adriatico Memorial School 95 2
ALTAMARINO BRAYANT EBALLA M Lucena West I ES 100 2
ALTAMINA LUISA ANN JHUSTINE MEERA F Bay CES 111 4
ALTICHE ALMA MANANGAT F Quezon NHS 108 3
ALTIZO ERIC REDONDO M Bislig City NHS 98 2
ALUJIPAN MIRASOL DELOS SANTOS F Adriatico Memorial School 94 2
ALURA DARVENEIL JUSTO M Parañaque ES 106 3
ALVARADO ROBERTO TAOTOAN M Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 2
ALVAREZ CHING BRYAN ICAONAPO M Zamboanga City HS - Main 106 3
ALVAREZ CRIS ANNEL ICAONAPO M Zamboanga City HS - Main 105 2
ALVAREZ ROMELA F San Matias ES 95 2
ALVARO JOHN ALOC M Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
ALVARO SHIELLE MAE GONZALES F Beatriz D. Durano Memorial NHS 99 3
ALVAZO JOAN LICAYAN F Panabo NHS 96 3
ALZATE RONALD CENIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
ALZONA JEZPEEL SANTOS M DOH - TRC 91 3
AMAR ROMELA ECOT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
AMARILLE MALOU ELSISURA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
AMIGO JOHNNY CAGAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
AMIT HEIRCEL LOPEZ F Marigondon NHS 104 2
AMIT JENEVIEVE NGUJO F Marigondon NHS 96 2
AMODIA EMILY AMPOLOQUIO F Carmen NHS 91 2
AMORA NONA APAS F Sierra Bullones CES 94 3
AMORES MARLA MAE MEGALLEN F Dumaguete City NHS 102 2
AMORES MARVIN JOHN MEGALLEN M Dumaguete City NHS 94 2
Page 2
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
AMOROTO REDALYN MABUTID F Pasay City East HS 101 3
AMPATUAN PRINCE SUFRI NORABBIE MIOTIMBANG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
AMPE LADYLYN F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
AMPO ARLENE WARAIN F Panabo NHS 104 2
ANAY ALJON MANDAUE M Panabo NHS 91 2
ANCAJAS ROLAND MELENDREZ M Agusan Sur NHS 97 2
ANDAGAY RAIDA PENDI F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 93 3
ANDALES JORALYN VALENDES F Tanauan South CS 112 2
ANDAMON INOCENCIA DUMBASI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
ANDAN MARK KENETTE CALIPES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 2
ANDAYA EDILBERT GALLARDO M Iligan National HS 99 3
ANDRADA CRISTINA SALOMEO F Cavite NHS 100 2
ANESLAGON JENNIFER ALCOSEBA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 3
ANGANA CLAUDIA HIRAMIS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 2
ANGCOY MAYLIN PAAN F Digos City NHS 112 2
ANGEL ANGELO UNGA M San Jose NHS 105 3
ANGELES SARAH-LYN SABORBORO F Capas HS 91 2
ANGIWAN EDRICK LOKINGAN M Benguet NHS 91 2
ANGLO JENNIFER ANGLO F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
ANGNGED CHRISTINE ANIKANG F Quezon ES 102 2
ANIEVAS LOVELYN SALUDARIO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 103 3
ANIGAN DONNALEE SEDANO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 93 3
ANNAWAY BENITO TILAP M Isabela NHS 104 2
AÑOLA ROMMEL CALARA M Caloocan HS 98 2
AÑONUEVO ROBERT DE CASTRO M Batangas NHS 91 2
ANTOLIN GERALEN DECOLAS F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
ANWAR ANWERA MACABUTOS F Sindalan ES 93 3
AOAY JUMAR ANTHONY FONSECA M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
APANG AMIHAN SANTOS F San Matias ES 97 4
APDUHAN ANGEL BUCTON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
APIAG JESSICA ATIG F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
APILADO MARIA JESUSA JEANE CULAWAY F La Union NHS 103 3
APIN FROILAN GLEN AZARES M Upper Bicutan NHS 95 3
APOLE EDWARD OCLARIT M Sogod CS 95 2
APOLINARIO EVELYN BAJALA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 2
APORTO SAMUEL ONGUDA Legaspi City HS 93 2
APOSTOL RIZALISA GARCIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 104 3
APRITADO JULIUS TORRES M Lucena West I ES 98 3
APRON KARLA JESSICA MANIBOG F Quezon ES 104 2
APRON NOVA JESSICA BALAGOT F Quezon ES 94 2
APRUEBO RONALD AGMATA M Carmen NHS 91 2
AQUINO DARWIN IVAN CONFERIDO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 97 2
AQUINO MICHAE LEMIELAH VERGARA F Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
AQUINO RAFAEL DYRIL CASTILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 93 2
AQUINO SHERWIN IVAN CONFERIDO Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 106 2
AQUINO VIVA VICTOR TAPIRU M San Jose NHS 107 2
ARADO JESTONI APAT M Agusan NHS 94 3
ARADOR JUN ROY MALAJOS M Digos City NHS 104 2
ARAGON JOSHUA SAMSON M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 107 3
ARAGON KERVIN TELEGATOS M Bay CES 90 2
ARANAS GERALD PINAT M Sierra Bullones CES 93 2
ARANCES GERALDINE MAJASOL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 2
ARANDIA GLENMAR LUMBRE M Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
ARANETA RIZA BELTRAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 97 3
ARCILLA STEPHANIE MANGLICMOT F Socorro CS 114 3
ARCOS LUISETO SUMALPONG M Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
ARDINEL DONNALYN DIANGKINAY F Lucena West I ES 95 4
ARDITA MELISSA OBRADAZ F Tagum City NHS 98 2
ARELLANO PELILIA ALBUFUERA F Socorro CS 112 2
ARINGO WYNDELINA SABACCO F Quezon NHS 101 3
ARINQUE ROLEN HONOFRE M Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Memorial NHS 95 2
ARIOLA BRENNA ROSE MENDOZA F San Pascual NHS 108 2
ARIZOBAL KARISA LADANAN F Quezon ES 92 3
ARONA RENANTI LORANSA M Tacurong Pilot ES 106 2
ARONG GENEVIEVE AYCO F Sierra Bullones CES 96 2
ARRADAZA DANNALYN MONTES F ESDP ES 120 3
ARRANGUEZ EDMUND GATURIAN M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 94 3
ARTECHE MANILYN SERAFIN F Samar NHS 102 2
ARTEZUELA ANARIEL CABATAÑA F Cataingan NHS 100 2
ARTISTA JENNELYN GULANTE F San Pascual NHS 120 2
ARTO ANALIZA LUCENIO F Rizal HS 97 2
ASCAREZ LORNITO EVIOTA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 91 3
ASILO WELMAR BENAVIDES M San Pablo City CS 112 2
ASUELA GLADYS DELA CRUZ F Upper Bicutan NHS 107 2
Page 3
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
ASURTO ANIE HICAP F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
ATANACIO MARICEL ABRAZADO F Upper Bicutan NHS 104 2
ATEW JERMILYN BANTASAN F Benguet NHS 93 2
ATIENZA ALONA MALAJACAN F Batangas NHS 111 3
ATIENZA JOEL CLORES M Mandaluyong HS 95 3
ATIENZO VERGEL MADRIO M Tanauan South CS 104 3
ATILANO JAYVIDEL ARGAME M Odongan South CES 98 3
ATILLO RUBY EBABACOL F Panabo NHS 104 3
ATIS JR MARINO BARBOSA M Calbayog City NHS 102 2
ATIW RICKY BANTASAN M Benguet NHS 98 2
ATON JESON MIANO M Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
AUTENTICO MELBERT BONIOR M Sierra Bullones CES 111 2
AUTOR MICHELLE ALFEREZ F Pasay City East HS 95 3
AVELLANO JEFFREY MERLAN M Socorro CS 95 3
AVELLANO JR JERRY MERLAN M Socorro CS 98 2
AVENIDA SAMUEL LOBERES M Bukidnon NHS 107 2
AVILA FRANCES FERROLINO F Tacurong Pilot ES 100 2
AVILA JOHN MARIC VIRAY M Balanga Integrated School 100 3
AVILA VIRGINIA ALVARICO F San Jose NHS 107 2
AVILES DANIEL SIGOBYA M Pasay City East HS 93 2
AYALA MINILDA PAREÑO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 114 3
AYING EDRI OMPAD M Marigondon NHS 100 3
AZARES ROSE ANN ESPARAGAL F V. Mapa HS 94 3
AZCARRAGA AIZEL VELOS F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
AZCARRAGA JEFFREY VELOS M Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
AZORES BENJAMIN GAJEDA M Baybay North CS 94 2
AZUCENA JAMES RYAN BERMEJO M Quezon NHS 104 2
BAAY MARICEL GREMIO F Cainta ES 102 2
BABAC JAY WINSTON VILLARMIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
BABASA JAYBERT ALVAR M Batangas NHS 104 3
BACAY CIARA MARIELL JOANINO F Nueva Ecija NHS 97 2
BACAYCAY LETICIA LEUTERIO F Dasmariñas NHS 94 2
BACLAAN MICHELLE ARPELANG F Iligan National HS 92 2
BACOLE MA MARLINE CABUENA F Caloocan HS 91 2
BACSAL ROSSALIE MENDOZA F Sapang Palay NHS 94 3
BACTALAN MAYLENE ERAYON F Bukidnon NHS 92 2
BADANOY JOHN ARDIE ACLERA M Caloocan HS 104 2
BADIA MARIO VALERA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
BADOY ELNA TORRES F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 2
BADRON ARIMAO SALATANDRE M BJMP 100 2
BAG-AYAN ROMY LAB-ISEN M Benguet NHS 108 2
BAGA GINA NALAM F Panabo NHS 107 3
BAGA-AN LEODELISA RIVERA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 99 2
BAGAT MARK JESON CABALDA M V. Mapa HS 92 2
BAGNI JOY BAYADING F Benguet NHS 107 2
BAGOL CRISLINDA TANGOLAMOS F Carcar Central Night HS 107 4
BAGOL JAY PHILIP CEDUL M Carcar Central Night HS 92 3
BAGUHIN ROBINSON COTRES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
BAGUIO MARVEE GONZALES M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 93 3
BAHILOT ROWENA REMOLINO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 3
BAJAR ALF FRITZ RUBIO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 112 3
BAKAZAN ERNIE TAGOBAR M City CS 91 2
BALANE ARMANDO TIPIA M Gubat NHS 91 2
BALANG MARISA SAGUIBAL F Benguet NHS 101 3
BALATE ROLDAN ANORA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 101 3
BALATO JR AVELINO HERMODO M Gubat NHS 102 2
BALAURO BRIOHNY JHANE ABUSO F Bais City HS 95 3
BALBASTRO JUMAR APOSTOL M V. Mapa HS 106 3
BALBERONA MELY UMPATAUG F Solano NHS 102 2
BALDE EDELYN PEÑARANDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
BALDERA MARVIN AVELINO M Socorro CS 93 3
BALDINO RONNIE ALBIN M Benguet NHS 93 2
BALDOVI ROWENA GALASI F Nueva Ecija NHS 112 2
BALETE JR ROBINSON REA M Quezon NHS 98 2
BALITA MARK JOHNNEL MENDOZA M Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
BALIWAN MARK ANTHONY DIAMAT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
BALLESTEROS LLEAN DEO BUNAGUEN M Tabuk NHS 95 3
BALLIYAO BERJUR DAGSON M Benguet NHS 105 2
BALMES ARLENE EVANGELISTA F Batangas NHS 110 2
BALMES EUFEMIA RIVAS F Adriatico Memorial School 92 2
BALMORI JAICA BECERRA F Sapang Palay NHS 93 2
BALOALOA ANTONETTE LUCAS F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 2
BALOG MARICEL COSENA F Agusan Sur NHS 102 2
BALOSO MICHELE RECIPROCO F Malabog NHS 97 3
Page 4
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
BALSA ARGEAN JOSOL F Digos City NHS 112 3
BALU-AN ANNA ROSE DALIN F SPED - ISEC 92 3
BALU-AN ROSE ANN DALIN F SPED - ISEC 91 2
BALUNO JOMARIE GARCIA M La Union NHS 95 2
BALURAN JESSIE FLORES M Agusan Sur NHS 102 2
BALWAY ROGER MACAD M Isabela NHS 106 2
BALZA KRISTINE ANNE DELA CRUZ V. Mapa HS 117 4
BANABANA ROSWELL CALDA M Sibulan NHS 95 2
BANALAGAY MANJO RAMOS M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
BAÑARES MARTININA ROMERO F Tanauan South CS 90 2
BANAYAG ABEGAIL URBONA F Pasay City East HS 98 2
BANDARLIPE REYDANTE HIDALGO M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 92 3
BANDERA SARAH OLIVER F Tagum City NHS 91 2
BANDICO VIRGINIA CABILLO F Tacurong Pilot ES 107 3
BANGAYAN GELINE DEDIOS F Caloocan HS 100 3
BANGCONG ANNA MIE RAFISURA F City CS 100 3
BANGCONG REBECCA RAFISURA F City CS 91 3
BANIQUED JERICO SEBASTIAN M Muñoz NHS 95 2
BANISAL KEN AYANGAO F Isabela NHS 106 2
BANOGON CARLOS LIMBAGA M Tanjay City Science HS 93 2
BANTA RYAN DELA CRUZ M Mandaluyong HS 94 3
BANTAY JUN RIEL JUSTO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 2
BANTILAN ALMA CULALJO F Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 93 2
BANTILAN CARMELITA SAGALES F ESDP ES 93 3
BANTO SINAB DISOMA F Rizal HS 103 3
BAO CHRISTIAN RENAIR MANANGQUILL M Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
BAOY JEZZA MORALES F Bukidnon NHS 92 3
BAQUILTA ARIEL AGRAVIADOR M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 92 2
BAQUIRING DANNICA ABEJO F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
BARABAS MARY ANN CHAVES F Bay CES 104 3
BARANGAS CRISTINA PAGDUNSULAN F Batangas NHS 106 3
BARBA WERGELINE ANOBA F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 93 3
BARCELA MAYUMI SOTERO F Rodriguez HS 99 3
BARCENAS RONNA MAY BANZON F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
BARDAJE IRENE MARTIN F Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
BARDOS EMILIA PADILLA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 93 2
BARELA RICHARD NAÑAGA M Iloilo NHS 107 3
BARLIZO LORINA ASIGNADO F Tanauan South CS 117 2
BAROY MARIAFLOR BULWAN F V. Mapa HS 104 2
BAROY MARICEL BULWAN F V. Mapa HS 100 2
BARREDO ALEX TECSON M Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 106 3
BARREDO EDMAR MANUEL M Daram (SNS Extension) 93 2
BARRIENTOS JAMES LADERAS M Dasmariñas NHS 92 3
BARTOLAGA ROSALITA HAYAG F Luray II NHS 108 2
BARTOLOME JOVELYN MABONG F V. Mapa HS 91 2
BARTULAY DANNY BOY BACLAO M Quezon Provincial Jail 93 3
BASA MELODY MONTUERTO F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
BASADA JELORD CAFE M Caloocan HS 100 3
BASANAL EUDES SABIO M Carcar Central Night HS 93 2
BASAS JEREMY NOYDA M Zambales NHS 93 2
BASILAN RAMONITO CALITONA M BJMP 107 3
BASINGAN GRETCHEN QUEJA F Lal-Lo NHS 103 2
BASINGIL JERRY ROQUE M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 93 2
BASOC DANRAY ALBURO M Abellana National School 100 3
BASSIG DIANA JOY MAGUNDAYAO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 100 2
BATADLAN WENNIE GIRL OSING Surallah CES 104 3
BATAYEN FLORDELIZ SEDOREPA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 93 2
BATIAG ALLEN FE SAW-IG F Bukidnon NHS 99 2
BATO-AMPO LILIBETH LANBUIDO F V. Mapa HS 100 3
BATOON ANNIE JANE LANZADO F Benguet NHS 98 2
BATOY OLIVER GILONENA M San Jose NHS 99 3
BATTUNG ARWIN LEE SHEKELS M Rodriguez HS 108 3
BATUCAN ARMALYN MATUGAS F Digos City NHS 108 2
BAUTISTA ALYSSA RECELLE ENRIQUEZ F Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
BAUTISTA DANILDA OCTABIANO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 102 3
BAUTISTA JOMANY SAGAY M Agusan NHS 103 2
BAUTISTA JONATHAN SANTELIAN M Binmaley I CS 104 2
BAUTISTA JONATHAN ZAMORA M Central II ES 95 2
BAUTISTA JUSTIN OLIVER LIWAG M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
BAUTISTA MHENALYN BAÑO F Bislig City NHS 107 2
BAUTISTA NESTOR UMINGLY M Benguet NHS 120 3
BAUTISTA REMELITA ORQUEZA F Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
BAUTISTA VIOLETA DEL GADO F Sapang Palay NHS 107 3
BAYA RAYMUND ESCORIL M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 92 2
Page 5
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
BAYANES MICHAEL GOLGOLAN M Benguet NHS 115 2
BAYANI SISANA HASANBASA F Rio Tuba NHS 90 3
BAYIEN ELIZALDE GANIS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 4
BAYLEN ACE ABADEZA M Legaspi City HS 99 2
BAYLON JAN EDWARD BAGO M SPED - ISEC 102 2
BAYNOSA JENEVIE SILIACAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 90 3
BAYOA RUIZ FELICIA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 2
BAYONA DIANARA MAGPAROK F V. Mapa HS 96 3
BAYOTLANG JEMARK ACOP M Tagum City NHS 102 4
BEATO JAN CARLO LOVINO M Bay CES 108 3
BECHAYDA AIZA AMOIN F Quezon NHS 99 3
BEGAYO NORALYN ADEJA F Iloilo NHS 107 2
BEGONIA RUBEN CURPUZ M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 95 2
BELANO FEDY ROSIE F Dalandanan ES 93 3
BELDA NELSON LOPEZ M Quezon City Jail 115 4
BELEBER KRIZIL PERALTA F Tacurong Pilot ES 108 2
BELENA HALYN PALERMO F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
BELGERA JELAN CERO M Koronadal CES I 92 3
BELISON ANABELLE ESTRERA F Makati HS 110 3
BELLIN MARK GIL MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 91 3
BELLO ERICA LIPAYON F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 95 2
BELMONTE JUSTINE CADAWAS F Caloocan HS 98 2
BENANING ANNA MARIE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 92 2
BENAVENTE LORRYS GLOVO F Tanauan South CS 114 2
BENAVIDES ZEUS REGALADO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 90 3
BENBINUTO JOAN AGLIBOT F San Jose NHS 94 3
BENCALO JEFFREY ABELLO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 2
BENDIAN CHONA MENDOZA F Naga CS II 97 2
BENEGAS RONALD BULINA M Caloocan HS 94 2
BENELICAN MERALYN SAKILLAN F Tagum City NHS 100 4
BENITEZ MARITES GUTIB F Dumaguete City NHS 99 2
BENTULAN ARGIE CAMPAÑA M Carcar Central Night HS 96 3
BERAN JENNY GARCIA B Odongan South CES 91 2
BERDAGA ROSELYN AGAN F Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 92 2
BERESO RONALD GUCILA M Baybay North CS 98 2
BERGADO BERNIE NAVALES M Rodriguez HS 107 2
BERGANIO MARY GRACE SAGANG F Sindangan NHS 95 2
BERINGUEL ALI BORNALES M Tagum City NHS 97 2
BERINGUEL FLORA BORNALES F Tagum City NHS 93 2
BERNADAS JEANVIE LADORES F Sapang Palay NHS 102 3
BERNARDO ANGEL PARUNGAN M V. Mapa HS 107 2
BERNARDO JOHN MARC AGUILA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 98 2
BERNATE ROMMEL SUMALINOG M Caloocan HS 103 3
BERNIL CHRISTIAN ETA M Claudio Sandoval ES 106 3
BESABELLA MARK ALVIN CAÑOS M Tacurong Pilot ES 104 3
BESABELLA JR ALFREDO CAÑOS M Tacurong Pilot ES 108 3
BESARES MAMERTO PALANAS M Tacurong Pilot ES 93 2
BESMANOS NERIZA AGUSTIN F St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
BETAGANZO ROY SOCORIM M Sierra Bullones CES 99 2
BETAS CARLO CUMAMAO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 3
BETE MARJUN MORALES M Tagum City NHS 102 4
BETWING CRISANTO OYAO M Benguet NHS 100 4
BIABADO IRENE MAY TAWIDE F Abellana National School 92 2
BIELZA JR ERNESTO PAAT M Ilocos Sur NHS 112 2
BIHAG MARGIE RUCERO F Benguet NHS 117 3
BILLONES ANNAMAE BAIROY F Bais City HS 97 3
BILLONES EDWARD ABALOS M Digos City NHS 108 3
BILLONES MAY GELLA F SPED - ISEC 96 2
BILOLO GRACIA PRUDENCIADO F Cataingan NHS 107 2
BINAY JHANCELL JOY BAGALAY F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
BINGHAY ALVIN ALFORNON M BJMP 104 3
BIONA CARLO PAUSC M Agusan Sur NHS 100 2
BIRAO ARLENE BANULA F Digos City NHS 108 2
BISNAR IVAN EILEEN MANAGBANAG F Baybay North CS 97 3
BISNAR JESSIE JOSEPH M V. Mapa HS 95 2
BITOON PROSPERO OPORTO M Bais City HS 107 2
BIYAYA MARY ANN VARGA F Abellana National School 92 2
BLANCAVER MA. ANGELICA TORREUERDE F Caloocan HS 93 3
BLANCES NENITA NAVALES F Sagay NHS 98 3
BLANCO ANALYN EREDEROS F Baler NHS 100 2
BLANCO NORBETA ROBEN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
BLAS SHERWIN ALBIN M Benguet NHS 108 3
BLASCO DIANNA VENTABAL F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 95 2
BOBIER MYRA MORCILLA F San Pascual NHS 97 3
Page 6
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
BOHOLST MICHAEL DOGCOY M Mati National Comprehensive HS 102 2
BOLAÑO CHRISTIAN CEDRIANO M Calbayog City NHS 107 2
BOLIVAR JOVELYN GONZALES F V. Mapa HS 106 2
BONCALES JORAMAE HUINO F City CS 96 2
BONGHANOY MARILYN GENERALI F San Matias ES 93 4
BONI JONABETH SINFUEGO F Makati HS 120 3
BONIAO JUNRAY TAGOD M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
BONIFACIO APOLLO LATOSA M Tanglaw Pagasa 105 2
BONIFACIO KRISTEL JANE SANORIO F Rodriguez HS 112 3
BONILLA JERMAINE CASTRO M Sindalan ES 107 2
BONINA DEXTER RODRIGUEZ M Caloocan HS 90 2
BONITA KRISTOFFER RALPH SALA M Sierra Bullones CES 104 3
BONTIGAO LAARNI CAUBA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 3
BORAGAY MARY ROSE PRUDENCIANO F San Pablo City CS 92 2
BORBON JAMES TYRON JAMAYBAY M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 90 2
BORGONIOS RYUJI M Dasmariñas NHS 99 2
BORJA DANNY M Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
BORJA ROBERT BODANIA M San Jose NHS 104 2
BORJA VANESSA MARA OLARTE F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
BORO JERLIE CADIAS F Rio Tuba NHS 101 3
BORROMEO ANGELICA PACAMARRA F Rodriguez HS 98 3
BORROMEO DEXTER MONTERO M BJMP 104 3
BOSTRILLO RICHARD SIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 2
BOYLES ANNALOU CABAÑAS M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 114 3
BOYONAS JEANETTE GARCIA F Sierra Bullones CES 105 2
BRAGA ERUEL LABIS M Dasmariñas NHS 95 2
BRAMBLES SABRINA JO PEREYRA F Las Piñas East NHS 93 2
BRAZA ERISON PEREZ M Tanauan South CS 104 2
BREIS JHOMAR PANGAN M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
BRILLANTES EDELYN LEDESMA F Quezon NHS 92 2
BRIONES RHOMLEN GONZALES F Pedro E. Diaz HS 94 3
BRIONES RODEL ZUÑIGA M Camarines Norte Provincial Jail 106 3
BRIOSO JOBELLE DAISOG M V. Mapa HS 93 2
BROQUEZA GIAN JETHRO QUIAMCO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 4
BROQUEZA JESSECA OREÑA F Tanauan South CS 110 2
BUALAN RIAFE DURAY F Lupon Vocational HS 104 3
BUATES MICHAEL BONAOBRA M Malabog NHS 91 2
BUCANEG FELIX FERNANDO M Tacurong Pilot ES 100 2
BUELLA PAMELA PENALOZA F San Jose NHS 98 2
BUENA ANDREA HICAP F V. Mapa HS 100 2
BUENA LYKA RATIO F Quezon NHS 90 3
BUENAFE CRISTINA MOGROGABA F Quezon NHS 107 4
BUENAFLOR MA EDJULYN SIERVO F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
BUENAFRANCISCA REYNALDO LIMIN M Mandaluyong HS 114 3
BUENAVENTURA ARIEL NERONA M BJMP San Carlos City 114 3
BUENAVENTURA MARY JOY RIVERA F Manila Youth Reception Center 98 3
BUINTIPO LEIZI MAY GRACE DUMALAHAY F Bukidnon NHS 99 3
BULAHAN MYLEN LLAGAS F Dasmariñas NHS 112 2
BULAHAN RICHMAN ADOL M Gubat NHS 92 3
BULANGEN JR FERNANDEZ LAWANA M Benguet NHS 96 2
BULAQUIA JENNY DUAN F Libertad NHS 96 2
BULAWAN ANGELINA LAYLO F Mandaluyong HS 97 3
BULOTANO JACKELYN HAVANA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 95 2
BULUAG MARYJOY LEDESMA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 95 2
BURDA IVANA RISSA GUANZON M Iligan National HS 107 3
BURDEOS ALEXANDER LOZANO M Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
BURGOS JAY JEWEL TASICO M Tanauan South CS 112 3
BURGOS JOSEPH TOLENTINO M Tanauan South CS 112 2
BUSANO NILJEN GILLADO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 2
BUSLON MALINE DEMETILA F Sierra Bullones CES 93 2
BUSTILLO JULIET MORANTE F V. Mapa HS 96 2
BUSYO MARISA AMONG F Socorro CS 106 3
BUTAL LORNA MAUSISA F Caraga Regional Science HS 97 2
BUTIL EVELYN DURANO F Surallah CES 106 3
BUTIOG EVANGILINE DUNGO F Bay CES 92 2
BUZON FRANCIS RAMAS M Abellana National School 100 2
C AMACHO MYRIEL SYDNEY PATRON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
CAAYAMAN CECIL GAGNAN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 2
CABAGING REY URBANIJA M Tanauan South CS 104 2
CABALES JAYVEE PARANA M Las Piñas East NHS 92 3
CABALHIN EMIL MICLAT M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 2
CABALIDA MARRIETONIE FERNANDEZ Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 95 2
CABALLES PAULO M Marigondon NHS 103 2
CABANAYAN LORELYN F Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 3
Page 7
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
CABANDO GRIPHON JOHN MAPA M Digos City NHS 104 2
CABAÑERO NERESA BARABA F Carcar Central Night HS 112 3
CABAÑERO NOEL ALCAZAR M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 98 3
CABANIGAN BRYAN SALUA M Claudio Sandoval ES 98 3
CABAYA JR. HERMINIO ALEMANIA M Agusan Sur NHS 104 2
CABEZA DENNIS ALBERT M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
CABIAO JHANIN BALDOMAR F Cainta ES 91 3
CABIDO ROXANNE BINASBAS F Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
CABIG ADELFA HENSON M Sierra Bullones CES 110 3
CABILAO DANTE SUMALINOG M Sierra Bullones CES 96 3
CABILI JOVEN DAVON M Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
CABINTOS PHOEBE TINAG F Benguet NHS 120 2
CABRERA REYMART SAJORDA M Samar NHS 90 2
CABUNOC VINCENT ABADINAS M Valencia NHS 93 3
CABUYAN JORDAN DAMUYAN M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 93 2
CADALIN MARY JOY JIMENA F Dumaguete City NHS 112 2
CADAYUNAN DEVIEJHON HOMONLAY M Bukidnon NHS 93 2
CADEZAL JR FILOMINO MERCADER M San Jose NHS 103 4
CADISAL JADE CAADAN F Sapang Palay NHS 97 2
CADORNIGA ANALYN PACTAO F Sierra Bullones CES 102 4
CAGALAWAN HAZEL APOLINARIO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 99 3
CAGAMPANG GINES MAGNO M Sierra Bullones CES 104 2
CAGARA ROGELIO LAPULAPO M BJMP 107 2
CAGATAN PATRICK JAY SAYSON M Misamis Occidental NHS 107 3
CAGOL KIM SEBASTIAN RAQUEDO M Caloocan HS 101 2
CAHAYON RONNIE ABAD M Rizal HS 108 3
CAHUTAY JENNY CALAGO F Carmen NHS 91 3
CAIBIO DYLEN CYONILO F Caloocan HS 108 2
CAICABEN ANALOU SIRVADO F Iloilo NHS 93 2
CAICDOY ABEGIEL ESPEHON F Cainta ES 107 3
CAJES JOSEPH BATONGHINOG M Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
CAJOTE KEVIN BALDONADO M Iligan National HS 95 2
CALADO NORLY OPINIANO F Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
CALAPANO MICHAEL BALBERIA M Bislig City NHS 93 2
CALAPOTOC JONATHAN ABLAS M Carmen NHS 93 2
CALAPUAN MIRANLUNA RAMA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 104 2
CALASTRE RONALD RUGA M Magdiwang ES 107 2
CALAYAG MARVIN BUENA M San Pablo City CS 107 4
CALINAO ANA MARIE ABALAYAN F Caloocan HS 93 3
CALINAO CHARITO ABALAYAN F Caloocan HS 90 2
CALINGASAN DENIS TABARES M Bay CES 102 3
CALIS ROLLY SANIBEN M Benguet NHS 100 2
CALLAMAR NIKKO LARIT M Upper Bicutan NHS 94 2
CALLORA JOLENA GELLEN IBARRA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 103 3
CALMA ARGIE MALLARI M Sindalan ES 102 3
CALMA ELLENA SOLAYAO F BJMP 102 2
CALONGCONG WOODY DUMALI M Kabasalan CES 98 3
CALULOT THERESA LAURELIO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 94 2
CALUNOD RONALYN LUMANGCA F Ozamis City CS 100 3
CALUSA ELLEN CADENILLA F Baler NHS 112 3
CALUZA RUDAMAR MAGA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 107 2
CALVARIO JUN JUN ABALOS M V. Mapa HS 107 3
CALVO MARIA CHRISTINA YURONG F San Matias ES 93 2
CAMACHO MARIDA MEYOR F Sierra Bullones CES 95 3
CAMANSI JHEROM ABAÑO M V. Mapa HS 100 2
CAMANSIL ELSA ESTOLONIU F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 2
CAMBA MARILOU REGACHO F Quezon ES 95 2
CAMELLO KRISTINE BERNADETTE PASCUAL F Dasmariñas NHS 90 3
CAMERO MARIAN LARGADO F Abellana National School 91 3
CAMINERO JESSA CARTH F Agusan Sur NHS 94 2
CAMPAÑA ANGELITO LALA M Sierra Bullones CES 107 3
CAMPAÑA NILO LALA M Sierra Bullones CES 104 3
CAMPO CHERELLE LECIAS F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 95 2
CAMPOSAGRADO ARCHILLES REYES M Narvacan National Central HS 112 4
CAMU JOAN CANAPIT F Malabog NHS 100 2
CAÑA IRENE CARBONA F Don Restituto Baol CS 91 3
CANADA RODERICK GONZALES M Digos City NHS 104 3
CANCIO EDWIN FILIPINAS M Bais City HS 100 3
CANDIA MELISSA POJARDA F Ligao NHS 97 2
CANDIDATO MARY GRACE VELASCO F Bay CES 94 2
CANDOTAN SITTIE RANIA ISMAEL F V. Mapa HS 102 2
CANENCIA NIKKO JUNE PUNO M Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
CAÑESO JR. TOMAS ANTE M Panabo NHS 120 2
CAÑETE DANIEL BRYAN LABAY M Mogpog CS 104 2
Page 8
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
CAÑETE RUVELYN AMAG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
CANITES JERRY BORAC M ESDP ES 103 2
CANO RYAN DAVIS M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CANTAROS III BENJAMIN CEDRIC BATUIGAS M Claudio Sandoval ES 103 2
CANTILLO MARICEL BAUZON F Binmaley I CS 100 3
CANTINA CAROLYN CUTAMORA F Sierra Bullones CES 95 3
CAOILE CHRISTIANMAE DACIO F Solano NHS 108 3
CAPAGALAN EDWARD CAS M Upper Bicutan NHS 108 3
CAPARAS JENNIFER MARGAJA F Dalandanan ES 101 3
CAPARIÑO JESSICA ARIATE F Cataingan NHS 107 2
CAPE ALDRIN BONG ORDOÑEZ M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 96 2
CARAIG LEONIDA POJAS F Adriatico Memorial School 90 3
CARALDE DYAN MANALASTAS F Gapan South CS 98 3
CARDENAS RICHARD USON M Sta Isabel ES 108 2
CARIDAD JHON MARI FIGUEROA M Sto. Cristo ES 96 2
CARINAL REALYN BAHINTING F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 117 3
CARORAN RENA LAURENTE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
CARREON CHRISTIAN CARPIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 3
CARREON KAYE ANNE BULACSAV F San Jose NHS 101 3
CARREON KIMBERLY ANNE BULAGSAY F San Jose NHS 95 3
CARREON NIMFA ALCANSARE F Sulangon NHS 91 2
CARTAGINA REYNARD HUBIALADAS M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 104 3
CARVAJAL JOE ANN BANTOY F Iligan National HS 95 3
CARVAJAL JOSEPH MAUSIK M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 2
CASAS LIGAYA GONZAGA F Tagum City NHS 91 2
CASIILLO EMALYN TURQUEZA F Isabela NHS 110 2
CASIPLE ANGELYCA SANTOS F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 92 3
CASIS BON REGIE BARAQUIEL M Bay CES 111 3
CASTAÑAS CRYSTALLYN CALISTE F Samar NHS 106 3
CASTELLANO ALICE REBAYA F Binmaley I CS 100 3
CASTELO EDGAR TAMBOBONG M Lucena West I ES 99 2
CASTILLO CAYSER BELTRAN M V. Mapa HS 104 2
CASTILLO CELSO KID LOPEZ M Bay CES 93 3
CASTILLO ELAISA MAE VILLAMOR F Caloocan HS 102 3
CASTILLO JMAR ARIVAL M Kabasalan CES 100 2
CASTILLO PATRICK DURANA M Bay CES 100 3
CASTILLO ROBINSON SIGUA M San Matias ES 98 2
CASTILLVI J-C JAYSON ROGERSON M Rizal HS 108 3
CASTOLO VIRGINIA FERNANDEZ F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
CASTRO DONISIA JOY DURAN F Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES 107 2
CASTRO JUNEY MAQUE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CASTRO MARIE CARL I MACASAET F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
CASTRO ROWELLA BOLANTE F Sto. Rosario ES 91 2
CATADMAN MARVIN CAMBAL M Quezon NHS 96 2
CATALONIA JOSELITO MALANG M Libertad NHS 100 2
CATAQUIZ HEIDIE ESPELETA F Batangas NHS 97 3
CATAYAO NERIO ALBOROS M Benguet NHS 100 2
CATCHOCA WINEFREDO BULA M Caloocan HS 106 3
CATI-AN JAKELEN DAYAO F Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
CATINDOY KRISTINE CERA F Tuguegarao North CS 104 2
CATINGUB EDMUNDO JAYSON PADASIG M Kabasalan CES 100 2
CATIPAY JOSEPH CALLAO M Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
CAWASATIG SAIPODING MACATANTO M BJMP 96 2
CAYABYAB MARK ANTHONY TRAJE M V. Mapa HS 114 3
CAYETANO JERSON PUNZALAN M Iloilo NHS 96 2
CAYUDA JESSA MAE BALBERO F Dasmariñas NHS 90 3
CEBULO SONIA GUTTIEREZ F Lucena West I ES 98 2
CELADA BONGBONG CATAN M San Jose NHS 103 3
CELESTIAL ANNA KRISTINA JEDIBELLE CONCEPCION F Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
CELESTIAL JAYPRIL LOPEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 93 3
CELIS IRIS AGUIRRE F Kabasalan CES 104 2
CELLON NORMAN GENUINO M Cainta ES 106 4
CELS JAY-AR GARCIA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 93 2
CENTILLAS ALVIN JOHN MANZANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
CEPRES MA. ANGIE GONZALES F Manila Youth Reception Center 102 3
CERBITO JOCELYN SURIO F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 100 2
CERENIO GERVY NACUA M Carcar Central Night HS 98 3
CERIO REYNALDO SOLLU M Sierra Bullones CES 96 2
CERVANTES VIRGIE JAGAPE F Quezon NHS 95 2
CESCAR AIZA BOTLIG F Tagum City NHS 94 3
CHACON FIDEL ROSARIO M Camarines Norte Provincial Jail 95 3
CHAN SHIELA C ASTILLO F Pasay City East HS 93 2
CHAVARRIA JAN PAOLO DELA CRUZ M Las Piñas East NHS 96 2
CILOT GIRLIE ALBOLOTE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
Page 9
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
CINCO RACHELLE JOY F Quezon NHS 101 3
CIUDADANO JOHN BRYLE DAYRIT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 93 2
CLARK ABE WILBUR AROCHA M Sierra Bullones CES 95 2
CLAUDIO VLLADIMIR SULIT M Dasmariñas NHS 111 4
CLAVEROL MARLON LAQUINTA M Buenavista SPED - IS 107 2
CLEVINGER CHRISTOPHER RAY ROSE M V. Mapa HS 120 2
CLIDORO GLORIAN BRIONES F Naga CS II 100 3
CLIMACO MICHELLE GONZALES F Digos City NHS 108 2
CLOREN DENVERLIEGH CLARISSE NALASA F Sierra Bullones CES 104 3
CO ADRIAN DE TORRES M Pedro E. Diaz HS 92 2
CODILLA DAVE GODINEZ M Carcar Central Night HS 112 3
CODOY JOMARK CARANZO M Upper Bicutan NHS 92 3
COLITE REYNALDO TIRADO M Pasay City East HS 92 2
COLLADO SANNY EYAS M Panabo NHS 120 2
COLLANTES REDITH EBARLE F Naga CS II 100 3
COLOCADO MYANA CARLIZE DELOS REYES F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
COLOQUIO JOHN FRANCIS DE GUZMAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 120 3
COMETA DAVID ALLAN MANZANO M Olongapo City ES 106 3
COMILANG AIKO BALAOD F Marigondon NHS 102 2
COMPETENTE BRAYAN CHRISTIAN VILLASIS M Narvacan National Central HS 120 3
COMPLETO CONTEZO LUARDO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
COMPLIDO HENRY LEWIS M Quezon ES 92 3
CONCEPCION JENELYN TAMBARA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 2
CONCEPCION SAMMY LABRADA M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
CONDES RULEIN CASIPLE M Iloilo NHS 91 2
CONDIMENA NOVEN ADELANTE M Digos City NHS 110 2
CONSARBA BERNARDO PERSIGAS M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
CONSIGO REGINE SENERES F Cavite NHS 90 3
COQUILLA MARY JANE BUJE F Sogod CS 90 3
CORALDE ANNABEL PACALDO F V. Mapa HS 91 2
CORDERO JOHN PATRICK BLANCO M V. Mapa HS 103 2
CORDERO MICHAEL MOLAVE M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
CORDIAL SHERYL LYNE MALIWANAG F V. Mapa HS 100 3
CORPUZ CHRISTIAN PURUGGANAN M Tuguegarao North CS 93 2
CORPUZ JULIE RABE F Nuro Cenral ES 97 4
CORRE HYDEE LYN PATEÑA F Adriatico Memorial School 97 2
CORTES MIRIAM FERNANDEZ F Iligan National HS 93 3
COSME RONNIE TORRES M BJMP San Carlos City 114 2
COSMOD HANNAH FAYE CARCILLIAR F Samar NHS 106 2
COSTAN RUTHSANIE DEJITO F Malapatan NHS 95 3
CREDO JOVELYN AUXTERO F Sierra Bullones CES 92 2
CRUAN NELSON JUBAHIB M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 120 2
CRUZ DENNISE PAULO M Parañaque ES 107 2
CRUZ JAYSON SANGKAP M Calamba Bayside NHS 97 3
CRUZ KAREN KATE F Cainta ES 102 3
CRUZ OWEN PAUL TRASPORTES M Cainta ES 120 3
CRUZ QUENY FLORES F Bay CES 104 2
CRUZ STEPHEN NEGRANZA M Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
CUADRO MCNEIL NAVARRO M Carcar Central Night HS 95 2
CUALBAR JEZALENE CASTILLO F V. Mapa HS 108 2
CUATON RYAN YBAÑEZ M Digos City NHS 108 2
CUBE ZALDY JAVIER M Caloocan HS 91 2
CUERDA ARNOLD ALEMIADA M Dumaguete City NHS 94 2
CUEVAS MARICAR RUEDA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 3
CUEVAS MARILOU RUEDA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 110 3
CUIZON TETCHIE JAY VILVAR F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
CULENTAS JOLISSA RACAZA F Agusan Sur NHS 104 3
CULINTAS ANALEZELE RONDINA F Carmen NHS 101 2
CUNANAN JOSEPHINE PALARCA F Caloocan HS 93 3
CUNETA CHRISTIAN IMPORTANTE M Pasay City East HS 100 3
CURADA DENMARK CABRERA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
CURAHA MARICEL F Quezon ES 95 4
CUSTODIO ALROSH ONTULAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 3
CUSTODIO MYRNA CAWALING F Kalibo ES I 108 2
CUTAMORA MILDRED CADULDULAN F Sierra Bullones CES 97 2
CUYOG ANTHONY EVANGELISTA M Batangas NHS 96 2
DABUCOL RACHELL VILBAR F Adriatico Memorial School 94 2
DABUET GENEVIV LAUDE F Beatriz D. Durano Memorial NHS 100 3
DACAYMAT ROMMEL HEBBON M Samar NHS 91 3
DACLISON GENEVIEVE SALIMBANGON F City CS 93 2
DACOCO JOANIE ACAB F Batangas NHS 107 3
DACULA EMELIA PAMAT F Sierra Bullones CES 100 2
DACULA JR EDUARDO PEROCILLO M Digos City NHS 102 3
DADIORE NENITA LANUGON F Bislig City NHS 98 3
Page 10
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
DADULA RENATO MEREN M Dasmariñas NHS 91 3
DAET LIGAYA MORATALLA F Legaspi City HS 104 2
DAGOC KHARYL SABAL F City CS 98 2
DAGOHOY MACARIA SUVEREY F Kalibo ES I 105 3
DAGUMAN PRABHAT RANJAN SEDERIO M Dasmariñas NHS 91 3
DAGUOC MARIAFE DAYADAY F Surallah CES 95 2
DALABAJAN MELITA AÑASCO F Rio Tuba NHS 95 3
DALAMA JOAN PONDONG F Tagum City NHS 100 3
DALDE KEVIN APOSTOL M Caloocan HS 95 4
DALISAY PRINCE DARWIN CASTILLO M Batangas NHS 101 2
DALISAY RUELLA DOÑA VALLES F Iloilo NHS 108 4
DALMAN ANA MARIE GABAISEN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
DALMAN CRISTY JANOLOD F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 93 3
DALUMPINES JUNREY DONAYRE M Baybay North CS 100 2
DAMIAO NOVY JUAGPAO M Bislig City NHS 97 2
DAMUCAY SEBEDIO ANTONIO M Benguet NHS 99 2
DANDAN JAYSON BACALSO M Bukidnon NHS 93 3
DANGATAN SANDRO ATICAO M Benguet NHS 91 3
DANGAYO JEMMA GAHID F Lagawe CS 97 2
DAPA FE ERICA DATAN F Basud NHS 107 3
DAPITAN JOHN HARLEY CLAMAÑA M Carmen NHS 97 3
DARIA JENNIFER TASOY F Iloilo NHS 92 2
DATU HAYLA YAYHA F Marawi City NHS 91 2
DAVID ALDRIN RODIL M Sto. Rosario ES 94 2
DAYLUSAN JEORGE ROJAS M Drees MNHS 107 2
DE ASIS DONNA ORPILLA F Socorro CS 112 3
DE ASIS ELSIE ARISGADO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 103 2
DE AUSTRIA MARK ANTHONY LUCI M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 2
DE CASTRO JUVY VALDEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 98 2
DE CASTRO ZIEROS ILAGAN M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 95 2
DE CHAVEZ MARY JANE CATAQUIZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 114 4
DE CHAVEZ SHIELA MAE JAPSON F Bay CES 91 2
DE CLARO RODERICK BALDEO M San Pascual NHS 114 2
DE GRACIA BRADY CIELO BALUNAWA M Naga NHS 94 2
DE GUZMAN ALELI DE GUZMAN F San Jose NHS 93 3
DE GUZMAN ERMIE LAURENTE F Narvacan National Central HS 108 2
DE GUZMAN JOERLYN BANDIBAS M Pasay City East HS 106 3
DE JESUS PAULO ROQUE M Sto. Rosario ES 101 2
DE JOSE ELAISSA IRADA F Kalibo ES I 98 2
DE LEON ALLYXANDRA MAE MENDOZA F Rizal HS 90 3
DE LEON ARNOLD DUMAEL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 3
DE LEON JHERENE TOLENTINO F Cainta ES 114 2
DE LEON MARGIE F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 98 2
DE LUNA JUN RANIEL CAJUMBAN M Bay CES 92 3
DE OCAMPO ERWIN IBAÑEZ M Tanauan South CS 107 3
DE PEDRO ERICK UNTALAN M Capiz NHS 104 3
DE RAMA MELINDA GARCIA F Quezon NHS 99 2
DE ROXAS QUEEWIE VICTORIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
DE VERA ARNULFO ESPINA M Ligao NHS 101 2
DE VERA GILBERT FABITO M Binmaley I CS 93 2
DE VERA JONHNIEL ARELLANO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 93 3
DE VERA MARCELINA DUPALE F Muñoz NHS 104 2
DE VERLA ARJAY BASCUGUIN M San Pascual NHS 92 2
DE VILLA CHRISTIAN ROUIE TAMAYO M West CES 93 2
DE VILLA MICHELLE CHAVEZ F Sapang Palay NHS 110 2
DEBOBLAS MARY GEORGETTE SELGA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 95 2
DEGUMBIS CINDY MAITUM F Carcar Central Night HS 104 3
DEL CASTILLO ACE LARIOZA M Pasay City East HS 104 2
DEL POSO ROSEMARIE SIMBRE F Tanglaw Pagasa 93 2
DEL RIO LORELYN FERNANDEZ F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 104 2
DEL ROSARIO DISEREE OSAYIN F Don Restituto Baol CS 100 4
DEL ROSARIO JERRA TABLADA F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 92 2
DELA CERDA CHARLIE DEDRERA M Valencia NHS 98 2
DELA CRUZ ALEXANDER MARI AMON M Marikina ES 108 2
DELA CRUZ ARNOLD GARADO M Sapang Palay NHS 91 2
DELA CRUZ CRISTILIA BALONDAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 2
DELA CRUZ DENVER AVENDANIO M Iligan National HS 91 3
DELA CRUZ MERLY UMPAD F Caloocan HS 98 2
DELA CRUZ MIGUELITO NARVASA M West CES 93 2
DELA CRUZ ORLANDO MONSES M Quirino General HS 93 2
DELA CRUZ ROSEMARIE CAJANDAB F Zambales NHS 104 3
DELA CRUZ VANESSA CAYABYAB F Caloocan HS 92 2
DELA CRUZ ZEA MAE NOVENO F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
DELA CUEVA FERDINAND ALRCON M Tanauan South CS 108 2
Page 11
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
DELA GRACIA ROBIENNE DAPHNE DACANAY F San Jose NHS 102 2
DELA ISLA ELIJAH MARI M Parañaque ES 99 2
DELA MANCE CATHERINE MAHINAY F Carmen NHS 107 2
DELA PAZ MARK BRYAN MIRALLES M V. Mapa HS 91 3
DELA ROSA ANA LYN REDUBLADO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
DELA ROSA RALPH JON ABALOS M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 103 3
DELA SALDE SAM PELINEO M Bislig City NHS 102 4
DELA TORRE ERIC LANTICSE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
DELA TORRE MARCELA DELOS REYES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
DELA TORRE RONEL PALER M Sibulan NHS 104 2
DELALAMON MATTHEW M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 3
DELANTAR JOCELYN CADINAS F Mati National Comprehensive HS 90 2
DELARA JONALYN DELDAD F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 98 2
DELATORRE IRIS RAMIS F Bago City ES 91 3
DELES RICKY SENTINA M SPED - ISEC 98 2
DELGADO JUNE RONNEL DAYDAY M Abellana National School 111 2
DELIMA TEODORO ORDOÑEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
DELIZO ERICK JOHN MANZANO M Quezon City Jail 112 3
DELLOMES MARK JOHN DESI M Tacurong Pilot ES 103 4
DELOS REYES ROSE VIE ALAVA F Pasay City East HS 100 2
DELOS SANTOS GING-GING CLUTARIO F Caloocan HS 100 3
DELOS SANTOS JENNILYN TIPANERO F San Pablo City CS 95 4
DELOS SANTOS KRISTIAN RON OMUS M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 112 3
DELUBIO ANALINDA MORTEL F Rizal ES 97 3
DEMOTOR ROWENA PRADILLA F Libertad NHS 90 2
DEOCADES JOEL GARRIDO M Rizal ES 94 2
DEOCERA MELODY TULAWE Kabasalan CES 108 3
DEPAZ GRETCHEN AGANG F Sierra Bullones CES 93 3
DEQUITO JERIC ANTHONY BOLIVAR M Dumaguete City NHS 107 2
DERECHO JOVEN LARANO M BJMP 107 2
DESOACIDO MIA ENTOR F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
DESTACAMENTO RYAN ALAPAG M Bay CES 93 3
DEVIBAR SHELLA ROSE PAPA F Rizal HS 91 3
DIANON RUBEN ACCION M Carmen NHS 100 3
DIAZ AMADING ORCASITAS M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
DIAZ JAPHET LEGADA M Iloilo NHS 102 2
DIAZ MARK SUELA M San Jose NHS 103 3
DIAZ MARLYN MODA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 2
DIAZ PAQUIT0 PIEDAD M Claudio Sandoval ES 92 3
DIAZ REGGIE VIDAL M Caloocan HS 102 2
DICON RAYMOND BALANE M Mati National Comprehensive HS 95 2
DIGAL LILI F St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
DIGO LORIEGIN BAGI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 3
DILLAGUE JR. EDGARDO DACLES M Samar NHS 95 2
DIMA FATIMA DIPLON F Balanga Integrated School 90 2
DIMAGNAONG CHERYL TOLIDO F Digos City NHS 108 2
DIMAPUNDONG RASMIA CABUGATAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
DINOPOL MARY GRACE ANGANA F Bais City HS 91 2
DIOKSON NATHANIEL OQUENDO M Odongan South CES 93 2
DIOSMA MARK JASON RIVEL M Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
DISCARTEN MIRALONA DADO F Tagum City NHS 100 3
DITAN AMY VALENCIA F Isulan CS 91 2
DIVAD REAGAN SANTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 102 2
DIVINAGRACIA GLENN GAJELES M Dumaguete City NHS 102 4
DIWAN AMYLYN BAHOLO F Nuro Cenral ES 93 2
DOCENOS MELODINA ENOTAO F Mahinog NHS 97 2
DOCTOR RAQUEL AROJADO F Dasmariñas NHS 112 2
DOINOG ANALYN MONDEJAR F Calbayog City NHS 104 2
DOKIT MARICHOU PAHUNANG F Benguet NHS 100 2
DOLLER ARJIE QUIROGA M Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 4
DOLLIENTE CHRISTOPHER BARBADO M Tabuk NHS 91 3
DOMDOM MELODY NAZARENO F Dalandanan ES 91 3
DONGOR MARK RYAN CONDES M Dalandanan ES 91 2
DONIO JIMUEL PALOMAR M Bais City HS 93 2
DORADO RENANTE PUERTO M Koronadal CES I 101 2
DOROL ANTHONY DILADIA M Lucena West I ES 100 3
DOROL DANILO DILADIA M Lucena West I ES 95 3
DUCENO WILBERT ESPARAGUZA M Kabasalan CES 93 3
DUCLAN ARIENE OROS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 3
DUERME ALSSA MARIE REVILLA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 99 2
DUERO JOHN MICHAEL ACERO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 95 3
DUGAN MA ANA JARINAL F Sorsogon NHS 92 3
DUGENO JUNBERT ESPARAGUZA M Kabasalan CES 93 2
DUGHO FELGIN QUINTAYO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 107 3
Page 12
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
DUIMAPAT NORA GOJO CRUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 107 3
DULAY ROBIN MALLARI M Sto. Cristo ES 102 3
DUMANGENG ROBERT CARBUNEL M Lagawe CS 91 2
DUMIA LILIA SINGAYAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 3
DUMIP-IG MA. LUZ HIGANTO F Makati HS 100 2
DUMLAO EFREN PEDRONAN M Lal-Lo NHS 93 2
DUMLAO MARIVIC DAVID F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 104 2
DUNGOG AILEEN SURAMAY F Rio Tuba NHS 101 2
DUNGONAN JOE DUARDO M La Union NHS 104 2
DURANA REINA MAE MILLAPRE F Sorsogon NHS 98 2
DYCOCO ROGEN BALOCOS M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 92 2
EBGOS LARENA ALCAIN F Kabasalan CES 102 2
EBINA DIVINE GRACE MASANQUE F Sta Isabel ES 91 2
EBONIA NORY BEQUIO F Bay CES 99 4
EBRAHIM GERRY ERROJA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
EBUENGA CRISELDA CARDEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 111 3
ECHAGUE ANTONIO ALUÑA M Malabog NHS 91 3
ECHAGUE EDGAR TAMPALIC M Rio Tuba NHS 96 2
ECHAVEZ QUEENIE GEMPESO F Carcar Central Night HS 97 2
ECO ANALYN DIQUIT F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 95 3
ECOLE IVOR SALEM QUISAN M Rizal ES 91 2
EDER JASPHER TROY CODILLA M Benguet NHS 102 2
EDER PRECIOUS CODILLA F Benguet NHS 93 2
EDRES DABI PITIILAN F Marawi City NHS 91 2
EFRE JR BARTOLOME INCIONG M Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 4
EGAM WENDY BARRAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
EGLESERIO ELIAS POLINARIO M San Pablo City CS 94 2
EGUNA JOEY M Pasay City East HS 104 3
EJERCITO ARACELIE CASIDO F Sibulan NHS 100 3
ELARDO ALFIE MILANO M Zambales NHS 102 2
ELARDO LEONARDO BINSITO M BJMP 102 3
ELISEO JOSHUA CHAI OLILA M Sindalan ES 107 2
EMBOY MAE COLYN TUGONON F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 95 2
EMPASIS JR SIMEON PIZALBON M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 90 2
EMPEDRAO WARREN FERNANDEZ M SPED - ISEC 97 3
EMPIL CELIA GRACE VILLAMINO F St. John The Baptist HS 106 2
EMRADO FLORDELIZA MANUGAS F Sibulan NHS 120 2
ENCIERTO CHRISTIAN QUILLIA M Bais City HS 98 2
ENCIERTO CHRISTOPHER NICCOLAS M Dumaguete City NHS 98 2
ENCINARES JACKIELOU FEOLINO F Gubat NHS 93 3
ENGARCIA ELMER CALAGO M BJMP - Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay 104 2
ENOR ANGELO NUIZ M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
ENRILE JOMYRA MANALANG F V. Mapa HS 100 3
ENRILE MARIE JOSELLE MANALANG F V. Mapa HS 100 4
ENRIQUE MARY JANE COMPUESTO F Abellana National School 103 2
ENRIQUEZ GHAEVEN ROSAS F Nieves Villarica NHS 100 2
ENTONG SUSAN VIRIARES F Dumaguete City NHS 93 2
ENTRECOSO LIZA MANAWATAO F Tagum City NHS 120 2
EPAS MARILOU LUKINA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
EREGUIRO MICHAEL ALSA M Koronadal CES I 93 3
EREÑO AILYN EUFEMIO F Gubat NHS 102 2
ERGINA RICHARD DEMONTE VERDE M Gubat NHS 90 2
ERGUIZA JHOLER LUBIAN M Batanes National Science HS 100 2
ERNESTO JR LORIO SALIS M Benguet NHS 112 2
EROJO MERLIE JOY BARING F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 98 4
ESCALIRA RAQUEL ALCARAZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 93 4
ESCALONA ALFRED CEBALLOS M Panabo NHS 98 2
ESCAÑO LYNDON VILLAMIN M San Jose NHS 97 3
ESCLAMADO ENRIQUE SALAS M Sierra Bullones CES 108 3
ESCOBIA LOVELY BALDESCO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 4
ESPADILLA JR STEPHEN PERLAS M Bais City HS 92 2
ESPALDON JOANNA MAY OLEGA F Quezon NHS 102 3
ESPARRAGO UNICA PANGANIBAN F Cataingan NHS 106 2
ESPAT ROBERT OYA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 97 2
ESPEJO JIMUEL JET BILLEDO M Batangas NHS 94 2
ESPINA DOMINADOR VILLIABLANCA M Las Piñas East NHS 92 2
ESPINA EDGAR TIMBAL M Caloocan HS 100 3
ESPINA MARISSA CLAUD F SPED - ISEC 101 2
ESPINA PETER JOSHUA GONZAGA M Sapang Palay NHS 93 3
ESPINOSA KIZZYLYN MAPALAD F Dasmariñas NHS 94 3
ESPIRITU CHARO ERANG F Caloocan HS 100 3
ESPUERTA ESMERA TAMPOS F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
ESPULGAR ALDRIN CABALLERO M Tacurong Pilot ES 104 2
ESTANISLAO ANGELO BORJA M Gapan South CS 108 3
Page 13
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
ESTEBAN MARY COLL AQUANTA F SPED - ISEC 102 2
ESTEBAN RONALY DOLLANTES F Esteban R. Abada Memorial School (West) 103 3
ESTIMADA JEZZER BOY DIAZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
ESTIOCO SHANN REYNOLD RAMOS M Solano NHS 93 2
ESTIPULAR ROWENA ALIBADBAD F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 98 2
ESTITA ENGILY TABONG F Carmen NHS 107 3
ESTOLATAN JHON LLOYD ESTOLATAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
ESTOPEREZ ANTONIO BARIMBAO M Ozamis City CS 93 2
ESTOQUE JR. JESSIE ORDEDOR M Dapa NHS 106 2
ESTRADA WILFREDA TOLENTINO F Tuguegarao North CS 98 3
ESTRAEL JORETO OLASO M Caloocan HS 100 3
ESTRELLA ROLLY ESIQUEL M Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
ESTUR ANGELINE ESCANILLA F Quezon NHS 103 2
ETANG CLARK JANE SALUDES F City CS 94 3
ETCUBAN MARIA ODENA COMEROS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 2
ETOL GILBERT MAGSAYO M St. John The Baptist HS 101 2
EUGENIO ROMMEL MANGOMA M Cradle 91 3
EUGENIO JR PRIMITIVO SIBUMA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 104 2
EUSEBIO KEITH RHYS CANO F Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
EVANGELISAN JOMAR EMASULA M Digos City NHS 114 3
EVANGELISTA ROSALIE ANN IPANZO F Masbate National Comprehensive HS 108 2
EVASCO LEMY BALONG F Benguet NHS 91 2
FABITO CHRISTINE DEMARUCOY F Odongan South CES 98 3
FALCOTO MELCHOR SOLIMAN M Dasmariñas NHS 96 2
FAMORCAN PATRICK TOMBOCON M Odongan South CES 93 3
FANDAGANI HENRY FRANCISCO M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
FANGKI PERCIVAL BANGYAY M Benguet NHS 94 2
FANOGA GINA BENSURTO F San Agustin CS 106 4
FARIOLEN MELONA RAYCO F Libertad NHS 120 2
FELIA BEVERLYN SALSONA F Odongan South CES 93 3
FELIPE LUCKY WINSTON BULACLAC M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 97 2
FERMIN CAROLINE GERENIMO F V. Mapa HS 100 2
FERMIN MARK JOSEPH LUNA M Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES 98 2
FERNAN CONIE ROSE PIAÑAR F Libertad NHS 95 3
FERNANDEZ BRANDO BAYNOSA M Buenavista SPED - IS 104 3
FERNANDEZ DAYANARA BANICO F Dasmariñas NHS 107 4
FERNANDEZ GERLIE STA ANA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
FERNANDEZ HARRIET DONEY F Benguet NHS 103 3
FERNANDEZ JOAN JAVOC M BJMP 101 2
FERNANDEZ JR ROGELIO MANARPIES M Baler NHS 100 2
FERNANDO MARICEL VICENCIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
FERRER CZARMAINE PAULINE NOMBRADO F Upper Bicutan NHS 103 3
FERRER MARILOU SANTOS F Central Taytay NHS 91 3
FERRER ROXANNE BERSAL F Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
FERRER WILLIAM ARNIBAL M Lupon Vocational HS 95 2
FETALYER REALYN TOMBOCON F Odongan South CES 91 3
FLAVIER AISA PAÑOSO F Manila Youth Reception Center 97 2
FLOGENCIO JERALYN RAMIREZ F Dasmariñas NHS 97 2
FLORENTINO JACQUELINE TABURNAL F Sierra Bullones CES 99 3
FLORENTINO LALAINE PASAGUI F Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES 97 2
FLORES FRANCIS LUIS JIMENEZ M Pasay City East HS 100 2
FLORES JUNREY LEGASPI M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
FLORES MARIA THERESA AVIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 93 2
FLORES MICHAEL SALES M San Pascual NHS 93 3
FLORES WENNY ROSAL F Rizal ES 93 2
FLORESTA RECAR DELOS SANTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 98 3
FLORIDA ALMA MANCIO F Sogod CS 99 4
FLORIDA JAMAICA ANCHETA F Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 100 3
FLORONITO CRISTINA KALAMAYA F San Jose NHS 93 2
FONTALIZA NATANIEL ROBIDILLO M Maasin CS 93 2
FONTANILLA MARINELA LACUNA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 3
FORMENTO HANS MONTOYA M Odongan South CES 103 2
FORONES ALBRIAN PAMULAGAN M Carmen NHS 100 3
FORONES JASTIN ELIOT M Sierra Bullones CES 93 3
FORTE BERNIE MANRIQUE M Nueva Ecija NHS 112 2
FORTE MARK ANDREW PASTRANA M Tanauan South CS 112 2
FORTIN JESSIE JEM RENALES M Marikina ES 90 2
FORTUNA JESSA PAMA F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Memorial NHS 93 2
FRANCISCO JULIE ANN PEÑAFIEL F Bago City ES 98 2
FRANCISCO MARGIE DEL ROSARIO F Zamboanga City HS - Main 94 2
FRANCISCO MARIA FE BARTOLABA F San Jose NHS 103 3
FRANCISCO MARILON GOTIDO F Marikina ES 100 2
FRANCISCO MARY GRACE TOLEROSO F V. Mapa HS 102 3
FRANCISCO RICO OBANG M San Jose Pilot ES 94 3
Page 14
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
FRANCISCO VANESA PINONGPONG F Digos City NHS 97 2
FRANCISCO VIRGINIA DEZA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 3
FRANCO JANJAN ALIPOGNOG M Cataingan NHS 98 2
FRANCO JERICK LUTA M Sogod CS 92 2
FRANDO FATIMA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
FRESCO FARRH MAE SAN JOSE F Bay CES 104 4
FRIALES CHE ANN MAE F Parañaque ES 103 2
FRIAS MELVIN MACINAS M San Pascual NHS 100 2
FUCANAN JOE MARIE GUIMALAN M Sierra Bullones CES 95 2
FUENTES LEEMARK M Digos City NHS 107 3
FUENTES MELYN PAJAC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 2
FULGAR RAMIL PLASA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 94 3
GABAGAT JOANA MARIE PUNZALAN F Caloocan HS 93 2
GABIANA CHARFLOT CABARSE F Abellana National School 95 2
GABION JR GLADYS JAMORE M SPED - ISEC 102 4
GABORNO ANALIZA LIPGANAY F Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 97 3
GABOY JOBELLE FLORES F Kalibo ES I 103 2
GABRIEL LEONARDO LACIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 99 3
GABUAY JEA ALLIAN ALLAN F Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
GABUTERO EMILIA SAYAM F Quezon ES 106 2
GADE EMY LUZ CAPONES F ESDP ES 117 3
GAJUSTA RACHEL CAÑETE F Zambales NHS 102 3
GAJUSTA SHERYLL CAÑETE F Zambales NHS 100 2
GALABIN JENELYN EDAYAN F Bais City HS 97 3
GALAMGERA ROSIEL FONTELO F Odongan South CES 91 2
GALDIANO JENELYN MANDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 2
GALES JOLVERT ALDA M Bislig City NHS 99 4
GALIT ALMA ARIOLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 3
GALIT CYNTHIA TENEDERO F Tanglaw Pagasa 102 2
GALIT PRINCESS ESPILINBERGO F Bay CES 104 3
GALLARDO ROLANDO TOLENTINO M BJMP 91 2
GALLAWAN DIANA JANE SOTES F Nieves Villarica NHS 104 3
GALLEGO EDMAR GUIBONE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
GALO EMAN DAVE CAGAMPANG M Sierra Bullones CES 103 4
GALOS BONIVIC CERCADO M Zamboanga City HS - Main 90 2
GALUPAN JIMMAR NORVILLA M Tagum City NHS 92 3
GALVEZ JHOANNE REOLALAS F Santiago North CS 95 2
GALZOTE LANI RELABO F Cainta ES 93 3
GAMAZON JENDERLYN ZACAREAS F Kalibo ES I 107 2
GAMBOA MARITHONY YBAÑEZ F Kabasalan CES 104 2
GANDILLO LARRY TAPARAN M Iloilo NHS 95 2
GANDOL BERNALYN ANDES F Naga CS II 112 4
GANOEL FREDA LATOGA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 94 3
GANORA MARICEL NAVARETE F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 3
GANUELAS CHARLES EARVIN GIMENA M Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
GANZON GEROY ANTIPOLO F La Carlota South ES I 105 3
GAPER FELIX PELENIO M Sierra Bullones CES 102 3
GAPER JOHNY CADENAS M Sierra Bullones CES 97 2
GAPUNUAN KIMBERLY MASONGSONG F San Pablo City CS 93 2
GARAIS JONIE GERALDE M Gubat NHS 91 2
GARCIA CHRISTON DUNUAN M Solano NHS 95 2
GARCIA DARREL HORCA M Caloocan HS 103 2
GARCIA EDITHA DETA TONGA F Pasay City East HS 92 3
GARCIA ELAIZA LIPATA F San Matias ES 98 3
GARCIA GLEN BORJA M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
GARCIA JOEY SANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
GARCIA LEODEGARIO COMORA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 91 3
GARCIA MARY JANE BAYSON F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 2
GARCIA SALLY ROSETE F Tanglaw Pagasa 105 2
GARCIA JR JIMSON RELLORA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 3
GARCIA JR ROLANDO BOSQUE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 91 3
GARIANA MARLITO GABAN M Samar NHS 95 2
GARILAO SOFIA ALOYA F Socorro CS 108 3
GARIZA RUBIE ANN FLORES F Bay CES 107 2
GARMINO MICHAEL APOLINARIO M Kalibo ES I 97 2
GASES JESSIE ORIAS M Naga CS II 94 3
GASPAR JUDITH APRIL LEGASPI F Rizal HS 96 2
GATMAITAN ALVIN DALE ONG M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 2
GATUNAN JAINUDIN MADAG M Tanauan South CS 112 2
GAUD JENELYN PAGALAN F Agusan Sur NHS 98 2
GAUDIANO ARNOLD PALYAR M BJMP - Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay 100 2
GAWA LORENZO BERORA M Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
GAWAD EDITHA CONSIGO F Socorro CS 103 3
GAWARAN RYAN JOHN CASTILLO M Las Piñas East NHS 120 3
Page 15
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
GAYAS MARIO BONGGAT M Cavite NHS 107 4
GAYATON JOSEPHINE REBOTIBO F Sapang Palay NHS 93 2
GAYUD BRYAN SIJISMUNDO M Digos City NHS 105 3
GELERA YOLANDA MADLANGBAYAN F Dasmariñas NHS 95 2
GELILIO DAEZEREE ZAMORA F Calamba Bayside NHS 91 3
GELUA SYLVIA TORZAR F Mariano Ponce NHS 117 3
GEMINA GENALYN BAROSSA F V. Mapa HS 99 2
GEMOYA ELMALIN COMANIA F Tagum City NHS 106 2
GEMPESAO RIZ ARNOLD HINA-UT M Carcar Central Night HS 94 3
GENERALE HALLY CRISTY ELEPTICO F Olongapo City ES 100 3
GENESE MARICAR BANIQUED F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 92 2
GENESTON RICKY OGIE M Panabo NHS 90 2
GENOBISA MARESTELA WASQUIN F Sta Isabel ES 107 2
GEONZON ROGEL MACADANGDANG M Nieves Villarica NHS 102 2
GEPIGA GABRIELA COUTON F Quezon NHS 100 2
GERONAN JULIE ANN YAP F Abellana National School 102 2
GERONIMO PINKY PACITE F Bago City ES 107 3
GESITE ROLINDA DUQUE F Dasmariñas NHS 111 2
GETER VINCENT MAGLENTE M Iloilo NHS 93 2
GILIG RICHELLE LUMAPAS F Marigondon NHS 93 3
GILSANO JAY RINE DELA TORRE F Agusan NHS 95 3
GIMEDA JAKE PLANTERAS M Carmen NHS 104 3
GLEPONIO JEORGE EGOT M Olongapo City ES 102 3
GO RODILITO NOGUERAS M Tacloban City Jail 93 2
GOGONG ANTHONY YAP M Sta Isabel ES 101 2
GOHOL JESSA JEAN MIRABUENO F Digos City NHS 107 2
GOLDORA ARNEL MACALA M ESDP ES 103 3
GOLLENA NOEL GALIANO M V. Mapa HS 91 3
GOLPE JOWELA MEDENILLA F Rodriguez HS 96 3
GOMEZ DENNIS GANDOL M Sapang Palay NHS 93 3
GOMEZ EVELYN TOLIS F Kalibo ES I 100 2
GOMEZ MYLISJADE ESCOBIDO F Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 95 2
GONSAY MARK JOSEPH DARANAY M Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 107 2
GONZAGA JESSIE TUBO M Panabo NHS 95 2
GONZAGA JOVELYN DONAYRE F Baybay North CS 104 2
GONZALES CLEDA BLESS MAMERID F Agusan Sur NHS 107 3
GONZALES GERLY JOY GAYLO M Tanauan South CS 107 2
GONZALES JAYSON CABILI M Quezon NHS 93 3
GONZALES JOHNREY SAMINION M Dumaguete City NHS 102 2
GONZALES KHRIS IAN DEDEL M Surallah CES 93 2
GONZALES MARLITO AMADA M San Pascual NHS 106 3
GONZALES MONICA SANTONIA F San Pablo City CS 97 2
GONZALES ROSALIE ARJON F San Jose NHS 98 3
GORGONIO JUNALYN MINGUITO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 4
GOTO ERIKA SANCHEZ F Libertad NHS 120 3
GOZO JASPER PATULIN M Sogod CS 100 2
GRACIA ERLINDA CANDILARIO F Caloocan HS 93 2
GRADO ANA LEAH PARAME F Panabo NHS 120 2
GRANADA MARIA ISABEL DE LUNA F Nueva Ecija NHS 114 2
GRANADEROS GENA AYOP F Dasmariñas NHS 91 3
GREDOÑA PAUL JOHN BARCELONA M Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
GREGOIO JOSEPH RITO M San Agustin CS 93 2
GREGORIO CARLO KRIZ ARROYO M SPED - ISEC 104 3
GREGORIO JEONARD PALAGTIW M Dumaguete City NHS 107 3
GREGORIO JOSEPH LAWRENCE SISAY M Pasay City East HS 100 3
GREGORIO LEO LOCERO M Sogod CS 107 4
GREGORIO JR EMILIO DELICTURA M BJMP Ungka 104 2
GREPALDEO EDNA CUESTA F Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
GUALIN RODEL BELARDO M Daram (SNS Extension) 98 2
GUERRERO JEFFREY NARVASA M Abellana National School 104 2
GUEVARRA EVARESTO CRUZ M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 98 3
GUEVARRA JAYSON CABALYERO M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 3
GUGOY ROSALIA DALAGAHAN F Socorro CS 91 4
GUIALUDIN BADRIA SOLAIMAN F Nuro Cenral ES 93 2
GUINANAO JOCELYN ARIZALA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 106 2
GUINSISANA MA LUCIA OLBES F Odongan South CES 98 2
GUIPITACIO FE SUOZO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
GUIRIBA NOLI JR MUNDA M Nueva Ecija NHS 107 2
GUJILDE REBECCA PARAGAS F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
GUMATAY IRENE PRUDENCIO F Mariano Ponce NHS 112 2
GUMAYAN NICO MUYCO M Rizal ES 107 3
GUMILIO MARIO MAURAN M St. John The Baptist HS 99 2
GURO MOHAIMEN BISNAR M Tagum City Jail 120 3
H. ABDULLAH NABIL LANGCO M Marawi City NHS 100 2
Page 16
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
HABIB AKIMA POLOG F Sindalan ES 91 2
HADJIISMAEL NIHAYA SOLAIMAN F Sindalan ES 95 3
HADLOCON MARY CRIS BALCON F Tagum City NHS 91 2
HAMID MEDZFAR JAMANG M Sierra Bullones CES 93 3
HAMILADAN REX FLORES M Isulan CS 100 2
HAMILI AILEEN BELDAD F Giupos CES 98 2
HEMBRADOR EDREY SANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
HENOGUIN JOEL BORDAJE M Digos City NHS 108 2
HERMOSO KENT DOUGLAS MELENDRES M Mandaluyong HS 105 3
HERMOSO LOICHEL A. M Isabela City NHS 94 2
HERNAN MERLITA ANDOY F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 91 2
HERNAN MIRRIAM ANDOY F Digos City NHS 104 2
HERNANDEZ GLENN BUNYAO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
HERNANDEZ JHAS VHIER MUNDO M Las Piñas East NHS 96 2
HEROMO GRACE BONABENTE F V. Mapa HS 100 4
HERONO EMILY BONABENTE F V. Mapa HS 98 3
HERRERA JOHN MARK TOLENTINO M Rizal HS 107 3
HERUELA JESSICA NICOR F Abellana National School 100 3
HERVAS JOMYR SARMIENTO M Iloilo NHS 107 3
HIDALGO CHARMAINE EISMA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 104 2
HILBERO ARIEL ABUEBA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
HILUANO GIOVANNI CHRISTIAN CUBE M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 112 2
HINAUTAN VINCENTE CURAY M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 3
HIRAGA RICHARD VILLARUEL M Agusan Sur NHS 108 2
HIRATSUKA NATSUMI SERRANO F V. Mapa HS 98 3
HONDRADA JULIETO DOMINISAC M Tagum City NHS 94 3
HONTANOSAS KARL NIÑO GUIMALAN M Sierra Bullones CES 93 2
HOPE JR RONNIE ALINGASA M Rizal ES 99 2
HORNADA BENJAMIN MOSCA M Tanauan South CS 100 2
HOYLA CARLO OLAER M Panabo NHS 104 3
HURBAN NORBERTO SALMASAN M Sierra Bullones CES 92 2
HUROD SUSAN YUBOS F Buenavista SPED - IS 91 3
IBASCO EARVIN JOHN IBAÑES M Caloocan HS 104 3
IBASCO MARY GRACE DOGOS F Basud NHS 102 3
IDOS JR PEDRO MARTINEZ M BJMP 95 2
IGAO JOAN GUMINANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
IGAR MARICAR F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 107 2
IGLOSO MERLINDA TABOTABO F Quezon NHS 102 2
IGNACIO JESSICA QUEBRAL F Zambales NHS 105 2
IGNACIO JOHN ARDIE ALARCON M V. Mapa HS 94 2
IGNACIO RUFFA MAE NONONG F San Jose NHS 98 3
IGNACIO SHANE FATIMA DELA CRUZ F Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 102 3
IHALON RONALYN NAVARRO F Tagum City NHS 91 2
ILAGAN ALICIA ANDAYLAO F Carmen NHS 91 3
ILARDE MICHAEL MACADANGDANG M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 102 2
ILIG JOCEL VERANO M Kalibo ES I 101 2
ILIGAN ALMA ARCEGA F Rodriguez HS 95 3
ILIGAN ANALIZA BRANZUELA F Caloocan HS 96 3
ILLADORA MARY JAVELIANA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 104 2
INFANTE BRENNAN CHRISTNOEL MAHINAY M San Pascual NHS 100 2
INFANTE REJINE PORRAS F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
INOCENCIO JANKY BAGUISA M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
INOCIAN SUSHMITA MARIE ATAMOSA F Carcar Central Night HS 100 2
INOVEJAS JEROME AMORES M Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
INTES MA GINA COLASISANG F Rizal ES 115 3
INTONG MARK RYAN COSTAN M Digos City NHS 108 3
IPOLAN GERALDINE PORE F Bukidnon NHS 93 3
IPOSADA MEL ARIEL CABARDO M Cainta ES 93 2
ISAAC EDEN FRANCISCO F Cataingan NHS 107 3
ISIDRO DOMINGA CALUDUCAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
ISIDRO KIMSEBASTIAN BOMBIO M Makati HS 95 2
ISIN SYDRICK MAHULOY M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 98 3
ISMAEL ALRAFFY HUSIN M Zamboanga City HS - Main 92 2
JABAGAT AMOR MADRIANO F Valencia NHS 103 2
JABAGAT ISABELO AMACANIN M Dumaguete City NHS 112 2
JABONGA TERSO KONOT M Agusan Sur NHS 93 3
JACOSALEM LOVENIA RUBIO F Agusan NHS 97 4
JACOSALEM LYAAN TAUTHO F Drees MNHS 108 3
JACOSALEM MICHAEL TAN M Tanglaw Pagasa 102 3
JADULAN JOCELYN ALANO F ESDP ES 100 2
JAIME MICHELLE CAGARA F Narvacan National Central HS 105 2
JAKOSALEM JANETH MACAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
JALALLA JAN REY DACUP M Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 102 2
JALINA CAROL MANATAD F Cataingan NHS 94 2
Page 17
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
JAMDOC JUMAR BALAGUIL M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 95 2
JANUARIO MERLYN WARIZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
JARA JOHN RAY DIMAYA M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
JAVA JESSAN BITO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 90 3
JAVIER ARJAY DETAL M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 99 2
JAVIER KENNETH GONZALES M Lucena West I ES 91 2
JAVIER LOT ANTHONY PLUMA M Iligan National HS 103 3
JAVIER MARILYN ESCRIBER F Bago City ES 91 2
JAYA AILYN FERNANDEZ F Carmen NHS 100 3
JESALOA EMMA ARANETA F San Jose NHS 101 3
JIMENEZ BABYLYN DALIGDIG F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 120 3
JIMENEZ KEESH DAGDAG M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 3
JOHNSON MERRYJOY BALUCAN F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 102 3
JOMBOY JERALD MADULA M Agusan Sur NHS 106 2
JOTOJOT SHELLA MAE TAMBALO F Digos City NHS 110 2
JOVEN CLARISSA REY F Rodriguez HS 90 3
JOVEN NOVIE SOLIVA F Agusan NHS 100 2
JUABAN JENNIFER PARTOSA F ESDP ES 107 3
JUACHON JANINE POLINTAN F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 91 2
JUANCO ROMAN NECOR M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 108 2
JUDANI BELINDA SAMLING F Koronadal CES I 96 3
JUDI JEWEL GRACE BAO-ANEN F Makati HS 100 2
JUEVESANO LUCKY VON ARNAIZ M Tagum City NHS 97 2
JUGAN JEROME ESPERA M Sapang Palay NHS 94 2
JUGAR MARIBETH PADILLA F Tanauan South CS 107 3
JUMAO-AS JOYCE ANGCO F Abellana National School 98 4
JUMAO-AS MICHAEL JOE TUANG M Bukidnon NHS 98 2
JUMAWAN JUNIE LEGASPINO M Libertad NHS 97 2
JUMAWAN LELIAN PARACULLOS F Digos City NHS 102 2
JUMIGOP JR TEODORO DAGAPIOSO M Sierra Bullones CES 102 2
JUNGCO RON ANDREW OPIALA M Sierra Bullones CES 100 3
JUNGCO JR GENEROSO ALABATA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 102 2
JUNIO LYKA MARIE GARCIA F Dasmariñas NHS 108 2
JUSTINIANI JEERA MARIE DELA CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 120 3
KABAGANI NABIL SUMAEL M Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 94 3
KANEKO NOBORO SUICO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 3
KARUNUNGAN JOEMAR MITRA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 2
KATIN SHIRLY SALAN F Tacurong Pilot ES 93 2
KAWAGUCHI KENJI NEIL GERONIMO M Solano NHS 105 4
KISTADIO JOCELYN CATIPAN F Caloocan HS 91 2
KIUNISALA JOSHUA CAÑETE M BJMP 94 3
KOH BERNARD JOSEPH LAY M Sapang Palay NHS 95 2
KUREBAYASHI SHOTA PIZA M Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
LA MADRID FRANCIS MATTHEW DIAZ M La Union NHS 93 3
LA MADRID JEYLEN TALACTAC F Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 2
LA MADRID KRISTIN MIRIAM DIAZ M La Union NHS 108 3
LABIAN JR FELOMINO VERSOLA M San Jose NHS 114 3
LABITAG TIMOTHY RANIEL MAGPANTAY M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
LABORES CINDY DOLOTALLA F Sierra Bullones CES 97 2
LABRAGUE DINO SHENA M Samar Provinacial Jail 91 2
LACANDULA MARK ANTHONY DUCAY M Dasmariñas NHS 93 3
LACHICA GADDIOSA RAGANAS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 107 2
LACSON CRISELYN ASINO F Bay CES 95 2
LACSON MICHAEL ORTEGA M Batangas NHS 110 3
LACSON ROSELLE CRUZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 112 3
LADO GERALDINE SABANAL F Bais City HS 91 2
LAGADAN EVANGELINE PESAWEN F Benguet NHS 91 2
LAGARIA ARIEL DIOSDADO M BJMP Cauayan City 93 2
LAGARIO ANGEL GRACE BATNGAN F Lal-Lo NHS 117 3
LAGDAMEN CHARLIE DORINDO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 103 2
LAGNAYO KEVIN ESCATRON M Bislig City NHS 94 3
LAGO PAUL MATI M Agusan NHS 93 3
LAGRIMAS JEREMIAS NORILLO M Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 93 3
LAGUBANA KRIS COURESMA F Bay CES 92 2
LAGUDA ARLONE SARCON F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 104 2
LAJARA JOHN LUCERO M San Pascual NHS 96 2
LAJOLA MERAFLORDELIZA SABUGA-A F Carmen NHS 95 2
LAKANDULA FRANCIS BINARAO M Malabog NHS 108 3
LAMANO LECY AMBULANCIA F Tanauan South CS 108 2
LAMBOJON JAYNARD RODRIGUEZ M Zamboanga City HS - Main 92 3
LAMPANISO JOSEPH NAVIDAS M Rizal CS 100 2
LAMPON GABRIEL ROZAL M Agusan NHS 96 2
LAÑA RENELIAN AMORES F Sierra Bullones CES 106 3
LANGAM MERA GRACE GENERALAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 2
Page 18
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
LANGRES BUEENIE MATERDAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 91 3
LANGUITA MARITES SOLATORIO F Marigondon NHS 97 3
LANON RONNIE ARRIETA M Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
LANTICSE FLORENTINO ALLIAGA M St. John The Baptist HS 93 3
LANTICSE RUSSELLE B. M Makati HS 98 3
LANZAROTE RODERICK BARDAJE M Samar Provinacial Jail 102 2
LAO JOSEPH MENDOZA M Digos City NHS 102 2
LAO JUMARIN MENDOZA M Digos City NHS 111 2
LAOANA NOLY AMANGO M BJMP 98 2
LAPURE FREDIE ENSOY M San Matias ES 98 2
LAPURE PRISCILA ENSOY F San Matias ES 91 2
LAPUT JAY MENDOZA M St. John The Baptist HS 107 3
LAR MA DANICA SADINO F San Jose NHS 95 2
LARIZA CHERYL DELFIN F Capiz NHS 90 3
LARONA JAYNO SIEGA M Sogod CS 98 3
LARUBES KIM LOUISE MANGYAO M Digos City NHS 112 2
LASACA JAMES DABAL M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 106 2
LASAWANG ROSANA LUMABAT F Digos City NHS 102 2
LASCONIA MARILYN MONTEFALCON F Sibulan NHS 97 2
LASCOTA WILMA PILLER F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 91 2
LASTIMOSO METHUSELA SEBASTIAN F V. Mapa HS 93 3
LATINA JR RICARDO DELA PEÑA M Sierra Bullones CES 95 2
LATO NINFA TARAZONA F Tagum City NHS 92 3
LAUDATO AUGUSTO MENDOZA M Dasmariñas NHS 95 2
LAULHATI APOLO TALAMOR M Makati HS 103 2
LAURENTE JOVELYN LOYOLA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 102 2
LAURENTE JR EDGAR EDURIA M Bukidnon NHS 117 4
LAURETA ESTELLA DREZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 107 2
LAVAREÑO CHARLEI LANITON M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 91 2
LAVAREZ ADRIAN DEALINO M Quezon NHS 98 2
LAWANGON RICKY GALABO M Pasay City East HS 91 3
LAYLAY RONNIE LAYLAY M Socorro CS 96 2
LAYSON JULIE ANN AMOROSO F West CES 104 4
LAZAGA SHIELA LYN MASCADA F Digos City NHS 114 3
LECCIONES ALJUN MICHAEL M Sierra Bullones CES 103 3
LEE MARTHA AMOR APRIL BRIONES F V. Mapa HS 103 2
LEMENTE RUDYRIC BACUS M Digos City NHS 108 3
LEONADA JOSEPH BAJADE M Sierra Bullones CES 92 2
LEPASANA MA THERESA REYES F Marigondon NHS 101 2
LERIO JR ROMEO ASARCON M DSWD-RRCY 103 3
LIBANAN JESSABELLE REDOMA F Mogpog CS 102 2
LIBAO ROSELYN OLPINDO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 91 4
LICAYAN ALLAN CEMINE M Mati National Comprehensive HS 101 2
LICONG JOHN ACE ESCOBIDO M Sierra Bullones CES 102 3
LIGAOEN GEMMA LYN ATIW F Benguet NHS 103 2
LIGCUBAN CELIA TEODORO F Caloocan HS 90 3
LIGO AILYN GONZALES F Claudio Sandoval ES 100 3
LIM FELJAVENKAY CABATANIA M Libertad NHS 108 3
LIM RUFFA JEAN LAGON F Kabasalan CES 97 2
LIMBACO VON ARVIN ALINSUNURIN M Bay CES 91 3
LIMOS MARK JASON NICOLAS M Nueva Ecija NHS 97 2
LIN KEVIN ADRALES M Parañaque ES 98 2
LINCONES LIEZLE LAURENTE F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 3
LINDAYA JHON ACEL M Caloocan HS 100 2
LINGANAY DENILYN VILLAMOR F V. Mapa HS 102 3
LINGANAY GENALEN BARCONA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 112 3
LINO JEAN ANN DONATO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 3
LIOREN NILO SURIMA M West CES 97 3
LIPATA JONATHAN CAMA M Makati HS 107 3
LIPIO MARK ANTHONY DE MESA M Parañaque ES 92 3
LIRAG CARLO MEDEZ M Cainta ES 103 2
LIRIO GERLYN BELLO F Bay CES 120 3
LISONDRA JULIUS EBARLE M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
LISONDRA RECAEL EBARLE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
LLABAN GLEN SALCEDO M V. Mapa HS 98 2
LLAGAS ERWINA GULISAO F Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
LLAMES ARNULFO PADREGON M Rodriguez HS 97 3
LLENES REMBRAN QUIROS M Luray II NHS 98 3
LLEVA GEORGE JALMASCO M Legaspi City HS 98 3
LLONA BEVERLY MIRABETE F V. Mapa HS 91 3
LOBETE JEAN BARCOMA F Legaspi City HS 99 2
LOGMAO LEOMART ROMAN COMIA M Mogpog CS 95 2
LOGO LOUIS RAY EUSIBIO M Bay CES 95 2
LOGRONIO SANDARA SALOMON F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 2
Page 19
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
LOGUINSA JR DIOGENES DELA CRUZ M Rio Tuba NHS 90 3
LOMIBAO CHARLIE BACUGAN M West CES 92 2
LOMOD JOHN PATRICK PATIGDAS M Sierra Bullones CES 106 2
LOMOD MARINO LOMOD M Sierra Bullones CES 95 3
LOMOTOS RYAN LINGO M Sierra Bullones CES 98 2
LOO LARA EVITA DIZA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 100 3
LOPEZ ANALIZA SACUL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
LOPEZ DANIEL FRANCISCO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 95 3
LOPEZ RICKY ALPERNO M San Jose Pilot ES 104 3
LORCA BENJIE BALBALOSA M Iloilo NHS 95 3
LORENZO JONALYN DASSUN F Lal-Lo NHS 98 2
LORENZO SERVILLANO SUAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 3
LORETO MAY ANN REJANO F Quezon NHS 94 2
LORICA GRACELYN ENAJE F Quezon NHS 93 2
LOTERTE ARVI CHRISTOPHER LLARENA M Basud NHS 103 2
LOTERTE RIEZEL CORPIN F Cainta ES 102 2
LOVERAS JUANITO SALAZAR M Kalibo ES I 100 2
LOYOLA JENELYN ANACKLETO F Abellana National School 102 2
LOYOLA LERMA UBARRA F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 112 3
LOYOLA MARC EN QUISAY M Batangas NHS 94 3
LOZADA LHEA CAMPOSANO F Makati HS 112 2
LUACAN MARISSA CIRILO F Benguet NHS 103 2
LUBIANO MARJON OAFIRICUA M Pasay City East HS 103 3
LUCAS PHOEBE ANN BROMEO F Balanga Integrated School 100 2
LUCERO ARGEL LEGARTE M San Pascual NHS 92 2
LUCERO VERNA FERNANDEZ F V. Mapa HS 100 2
LUCHAVEZ MARY JANE LIMPANGOG F Baybay North CS 102 3
LUCI KRISTINE JAMIG F Mogpog CS 91 2
LUCILO AGNES EXCIJA F Baler NHS 101 3
LUDEÑA CELINE ANGELI ZARAGOSA F City CS 104 2
LUMABIT JUANITO LUMABIT M Bago City ES 107 2
LUMANAS ROSEMARIE CRUZA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 93 3
LUMANGYAO ANA REBADOMIA F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Memorial NHS 97 3
LUMATAC RHEYMART SALCEDO M Quezon ES 96 3
LUMAYAO MARNILOU HIDLAO F St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
LUMUSAD, JR RODELIO AÑOS M Carcar Central Night HS 91 2
LUMUTAN MARK ERWIN NUÑEZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
LUNA ALFIE JAY VENDER M Upper Bicutan NHS 91 2
LUNA MADILYN VILLADORES F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 4
LUNA MELINDA SANCHEZ F San Jose NHS 108 3
LUNA MIRASOL POBADORA F Baybay North CS 98 2
LUPAC MARICEL ERNOSA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 2
LUSPO REXJHUN LAGLARIO M BJMP 103 2
LUSTE LAICA MAY LOPEZ F Beatriz D. Durano Memorial NHS 100 2
LUZ EMANUEL CARILLO M Kabasalan CES 100 2
LUZA ROMINATO PORTIS M Sierra Bullones CES 91 2
LUZARAN ROCHELLE PAED F Tanauan South CS 92 2
M,ARGALLO LUZ LAYASAN F Marigondon NHS 95 2
MA ESTRE IRENEO MOCES M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 94 2
MABALHIN LARRY MAXIMO BALINGIT M Sierra Bullones CES 96 2
MABANDOS RONEL BAUTISTA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 95 2
MABAYANG JONALYN AHI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 3
MABELANGAN RONALYN OPEÑA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 98 3
MABINI MARK GIL NACAYTUNA M Don Restituto Baol CS 108 2
MABINI RIZA SERAFIN F San Jose NHS 98 2
MABONGGA ALVIN LANSAKAN M Cainta ES 100 2
MABULAC CHRISTIN JOY JUELAR F SPED - ISEC 93 3
MACALAN DIOSLY TALIDRO M Agusan NHS 104 3
MACALE APPLE RODRIGUES F Cainta ES 100 2
MACALUNSOD JELITA SANTIAGO F Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
MACAN JANEURIN GILLIAN PASCUAL F Sta Isabel ES 100 3
MACAPAL CHRISTIAN PULLARUSTE M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 114 2
MACAPULA CRESENCIANA GUNIO F Baler NHS 108 3
MACARAYAN RENE LUSICA M Sierra Bullones CES 94 3
MACARIO ARLENE PUMMI F Benguet NHS 117 4
MACAS JOCELYN GAMUS F Bukidnon NHS 92 2
MACATANGAY JOHN CARLO ZAMORA M Batangas NHS 104 2
MACATIAG MELOU JANE CARIZAL F Lal-Lo NHS 93 2
MACAYAN MARJEL COLLADO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 95 2
MACEDA EVA DAHANG F Drees MNHS 108 4
MACION RHEY DE DIOS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
MADAL NORSITA KAPAL F Rio Tuba NHS 98 3
MADARCOS PHILIP ADZAR REPIZO M Sapang Palay NHS 102 2
MADAYAN SHINNY BASTE F Rizal HS 93 2
Page 20
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
MADERSE JICK SABELLINA M Valencia NHS 96 2
MADLANGBAYAN JEFFREY DE TORRES M San Pascual NHS 93 2
MADOLOY-ON RENE MAGALLANES Drees MNHS 117 2
MADRIGAL ERNIE BENITEZ M Bago City ES 93 2
MADUEÑO JAYLORD GARAÑA M Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
MADURAR ANGELIQUE HANNAH DE GUZMAN F SPED - ISEC 103 3
MAG-ASO CRISTINA EPE F Dumaguete City NHS 102 2
MAGADDON MEL CHRISTIAN SALAZAR M Urdaneta City NHS 97 3
MAGALLANES ALAGG SALOMON CAMBROMERO M San Agustin CS 92 2
MAGALLANES LOVELY ESNA F Carmen NHS 95 2
MAGALLANES MARY JOY ORTEGA F Claudio Sandoval ES 91 2
MAGANTO RUDOLF RENZLY CASTILLO M Sapang Palay NHS 95 2
MAGAPURO JR ARNEL CATILO M Iloilo NHS 94 2
MAGAYANES SARAH APOSTOL F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 2
MAGBAYAO JUSTINE ARIPOL F Sta. Rosa ES Central I 90 2
MAGBITANG JETRO GONZALES M Caloocan HS 100 4
MAGDARAOG DARREN DACANAY M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
MAGHANOY CRESTY ALUMBRO F St. John The Baptist HS 112 3
MAGHANOY RICHARD EDAYAN M Ozamis City CS 100 3
MAGHINAY RHUMMY NADELA M Ozamis City CS 95 3
MAGLAJOS LEAH MONISIT F Tagum City NHS 98 3
MAGLEO CHARISMA SAGUN F Central II ES 105 4
MAGNAYE GERALDINE CAÑITE F San Pascual NHS 111 2
MAGNO ARGELYN OREGENES F Caraga Regional Science HS 94 2
MAGNO JOHNNY GALLEGO M Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 92 2
MAGNO JOLLY MANALO M Pasay City East HS 92 2
MAGNO KATHERINE HAYA F V. Mapa HS 100 2
MAGNO VIRGIE LANGUBAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 4
MAGPANTAY JIMELY DOLOT M Sapang Palay NHS 114 3
MAGPAYO REYNALDO SAGUIT M Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
MAGSALIN JANTZEN MAGSALIN M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 105 3
MAGSALIN JOHAYRA MAGSALIN F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 4
MAGUINDA AIZA AQUINO F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
MAHINAY DINALYN DE DIOS F Quezon NHS 100 3
MAHINAY JOSEPH BUHAWI M Batangas NHS 91 2
MAHINAY MARJORIE LIBRE F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 107 3
MAINEM JOMEL MARZAN M Benguet NHS 97 2
MAISOG JOE-ANN GUIMARRY F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 94 2
MAJESTRAL RIZA BALILI F Abellana National School 92 3
MAKATOON SAABAN OMAR M Tagum City Jail 114 3
MALABUYOC ERWIN HERNANDEZ M San Pablo City CS 91 2
MALAGAT RAKIB ALI M BJMP 91 2
MALASAGA VILMA DANIEL F Tanauan South CS 98 2
MALATE ROGER MANSOS M Malabog NHS 98 2
MALATE SHIELA MIE SALANDRON F Caraga Regional Science HS 92 3
MALIBIRAN LORNA APIN F San Pascual NHS 102 2
MALLARI RUBY ANN GUTTIERREZ F Dasmariñas NHS 93 2
MALUA CHRISTOPHER MASGOM M Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
MAMAILAO JOHAIFAH BANDERA F Marawi City NHS 100 3
MAMONTAYAO LALAINE RECLUSADO F Tagum City NHS 100 2
MANAGO JOSY FORTUNATO M Rizal HS 104 3
MANAGUIT JESSIE PANDES M Sagay NHS 102 2
MANAL CHRISTIAN JOULE CALOOPCUPAN M V. Mapa HS 102 4
MANAOIS PEDRO MANZANO M Binmaley I CS 98 2
MANATAD MICHEL SOCOBOS F Sierra Bullones CES 107 2
MANDAP MARK ERMAR EURIQUE M Sto. Cristo ES 99 3
MANDIGMA AR-JAY PONCE M Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
MANGAKIN NICO JOHN DIVINO M Sorsogon NHS 106 2
MANGAMPO RENE BNASMAYOR M Quezon NHS 103 2
MANGARANG HELEN CAWU F Malapatan NHS 97 2
MANGARON JENNYROSS BALURAN F St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
MANGMANGON JORDAN GUBBAYAN M Lagawe CS 95 2
MANGONON JAYSON CULALA M BJMP 92 2
MANGUBAT JORRY ABALLE M Libertad NHS 93 2
MANGYAO ARLIN RICAPLAZA M Sierra Bullones CES 103 3
MANING HAYDEE LAGANSUA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 2
MANIQUEZ GLENDA ALEGRO F Batangas NHS 112 3
MANIQUEZ REYMUND HALINA M Nieves Villarica NHS 97 2
MANITAS GABRIELLE DANDAL M Tagum City NHS 95 3
MANOTA BETHERLYN F Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
MANSOLA JOSSIEBELL LUZANO F Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 102 2
MANSUETO JOJIE RADA M Carmen NHS 107 3
MANTANA LEDGIE LIMAS M Claudio Sandoval ES 98 2
MANTIQUILLA JEHU DELA PIÑA M Koronadal CES I 91 2
Page 21
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
MANWELL MARJORIE F Sta Isabel ES 100 2
MANZANARES MARK REYES M Sogod CS 97 2
MANZANO JAYSON VILLAMOR M V. Mapa HS 97 2
MANZANO LENDEL ANSAG M V. Mapa HS 99 2
MAPAIT ANALYN DUNGOG F Libertad NHS 100 3
MAPALO BERNADETTE ACUÑA F Caloocan HS 97 3
MAPAS SHYRA MAE SABAN F V. Mapa HS 102 2
MAPILI LOUIE HISULA M Dumaguete City NHS 108 2
MAQUE RACHELLE ANN LEDESMA F Narra Pilot School 102 3
MAQUIVCIO JUDIZA PATENTE F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
MARACHA LUVIMIN RAMEL F Lal-Lo NHS 102 2
MARCADER KENNETH BRIAN REPASO M Abellana National School 98 2
MARCADO CRISTITA BENJAMIN F San Pablo City CS 91 2
MARCELO BERNADETH GALENDEZ F Odongan South CES 93 2
MARIACA ROSALIE BANOG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
MARIANO DAVE FOS M Odongan South CES 102 2
MARIBAO ARIEL LASPINAS M Carmen NHS 107 3
MARIÑAS MESSIE ARIOLA F Legaspi City HS 90 2
MARIQUIT REMART PADO M Digos City NHS 91 3
MARQUEZ JANE MACATUBAL F Odongan South CES 95 3
MARQUEZ JR ERWIN ALIX M V. Mapa HS 112 3
MARTIN JULIUS ALCANTARA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 92 2
MARTIN ROSALIE TIMUAY F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 91 2
MARTIN SHARMAINE CONNIE LACSON F V. Mapa HS 105 4
MARTINEZ BERNABETH PUROC F Mogpog CS 100 3
MARTINEZ JERALDEN CASERES F Caloocan HS 91 2
MARTINEZ MARITES MARILAO F Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
MARTINEZ RENZ KIM VELASCO M San Pablo City CS 102 2
MARTINEZ RONA JANE DELA CERNA F Balanga Integrated School 98 3
MARTIREZ DANNY MONDEJAR M Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 106 2
MARVIDA RACHEL BENTULAN F Sierra Bullones CES 104 3
MAS MELANIE AVILA F Baybay North CS 102 2
MASANGKAY FLORO TE M Bislig City NHS 102 3
MASCAL NAILAH HAZIS F Sindalan ES 91 3
MASONG ENJEL TEROL F Libertad NHS 100 2
MASTARI JERRY CALAO M Rio Tuba NHS 91 3
MASUCOL JESSA CONDE F San Pablo City CS 93 3
MATABIO LOVELYN JAVIER F Kalibo ES I 96 3
MATAMIS EDITHA JOSE F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 2
MATIAS IMELDA DELA CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
MATIAS XERLEVY GAPASIN M V. Mapa HS 95 3
MATILOS ALFREDA TIMTIM F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
MATITU KEVIN SHAYNE DE LEON M San Matias ES 120 2
MATOMATICO NOLAND SALUDES M DSWD-RRCY 102 3
MAUYAB RANDY BELAN M Carmen NHS 104 2
MAZZE MERLITA SALEM F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
MECARES MARY GRACE MARCOS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 103 2
MECISAMENTE DANIELA MARIE YEGA F Pasay City East HS 104 4
MEDELLEN HARIET BALILING F Sogod CS 108 2
MEDINA AVELINO ARIATE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 91 2
MEDINA JENILYN IGNACIO F Sto. Rosario ES 103 2
MEDINA MARVIN CATAQUIZ M Bay CES 108 3
MEDRANO RAYMOND GERENTE M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 103 3
MEFALAR RENALYN RAGUSANTE F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 2
MEGAR LOUIE BUAL M Nieves Villarica NHS 97 2
MEGRIÑO IVAN ANTHONY LAMANILAO M Bislig City NHS 95 2
MELGAREJO BRYAN SOLANGON M Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
MENDEZ AYA ENTIMARIO F BJMP 96 2
MENDEZ LIECEL OLAHAY F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Memorial NHS 100 3
MENDEZ RICHARD QUIJANO M BJMP 107 3
MENDIOLA JANET VIOLA F Pagadian 91 3
MENDIOLA KEVIN ANSON M Legaspi City HS 91 2
MENDOZA ANGELICA FAITH ALTOVEROS F Sapang Palay NHS 90 3
MENDOZA APRIL SORIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 93 3
MENDOZA ERIZA JANE MUYO F San Pascual NHS 91 2
MENDOZA JAZREEL LHOW ALTOVEROS F Sapang Palay NHS 102 3
MENDOZA JEFFREY VILLAFUERTE M Iriga CS 104 2
MENDOZA JESTER LARA M Dasmariñas NHS 92 3
MENDOZA MARITES CABIAS F Dasmariñas NHS 114 2
MENDOZA MILA VELASCO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 100 2
MENDOZA NEIL BAUTISTA M San Pascual NHS 98 2
MENDOZA PETER MONARES M Kabasalan CES 105 2
MENDOZA RICHIE RYAN SERRANO M Caloocan HS 103 2
MENDOZA ROXANNE TORRELINO F Caloocan HS 95 3
Page 22
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
MENESES GINA ROSARIO F Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES 92 2
MERANO MARLON GALLOS M San Agustin CS 94 3
MERANO MEDELYN MANGAT F San Agustin CS 112 2
MERCADO JUNE JUNE GUBAT M Cainta ES 91 2
MERCADO MARK QUINTANA M San Pascual NHS 99 2
MERCADO RUEL ABANDO M Tacloban City Jail 94 2
MEREJILLA LEAH RIBON F Dalandanan ES 94 3
MERIN MERIAM VILLABETO F Kalibo ES I 115 2
MERLAM MARION MOJICA M Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
MESA MA ROWENA AMABLE F Iloilo NHS 107 2
METILLO JOEY JOPIA M St. John The Baptist HS 112 3
MEZO JORDAN HUCHEL LATURNAS M Sibulan NHS 98 3
MIANO MARGEL DELPOSO M Nieves Villarica NHS 102 2
MILLAN MARJORIE PANDELINO F San Jose NHS 108 3
MILO HAWAD LICLICAN M Benguet NHS 92 2
MINA RONALD GARCIA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 102 4
MINIEDA JENNY COSEL F Benguet NHS 106 2
MIÑOZA JERLIE MANILOM F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
MINTANG JELMA MARTIZANO F St. John The Baptist HS 106 2
MINTANG VERMA RUBIO F St. John The Baptist HS 106 2
MIPANGKAT ABDUL ASIS ALNAREZ M Panabo NHS 114 2
MIRAFUENTES FE JOTOJOT F Digos City NHS 108 3
MIRANDA CANDELARIA DOMAEL F Olongapo City ES 100 3
MIRATA ALYSSA DECATORIA F Baybay North CS 98 3
MIRO MARIA FE PENALES F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 4
MISAL CHONA PICONDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 2
MOAO SONIE PATARAS F Benguet NHS 100 3
MOHAMAD ALONTO CABANGCA M Digos City NHS 101 3
MOJICA MARIA LEONORA SAPOPO F San Jose NHS 100 3
MOJICA MARIA TERESA SAPOPO F San Jose NHS 107 4
MOKAMAD NORHANA ANDES F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 100 4
MOLOD NEIL TAPAS M Virac Pilot ES 102 3
MON-AYAO OLIVER KINDIPAN M BJMP 91 2
MONASTERIAL KAREN IBAÑEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 93 2
MONDIGO DINA BELLO F Pasay City East HS 91 3
MONTALBAN ALEX NARVAEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 94 3
MONTALBAN JR DANIEL M Buenavista SPED - IS 94 2
MONTAÑEZ ALVEM OCAÑADA F Naga NHS 93 2
MONTAÑO MARY ANN GABRIEL F Baybay North CS 95 2
MONTEJO AILYN IBIT F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
MONTERO ANTHONY DOCTORA M Rizal ES 102 2
MONTERO JOCELYN SALVACION F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 3
MONTES CRISTE SACAY F Don Restituto Baol CS 97 3
MONTILLA GRACE JOY LAGANAO F Digos City NHS 100 2
MONTINOLA AMIEL ANGELO AQUINO M San Pablo City CS 92 3
MORAGA HARLIE RECACORBA M Tagum City NHS 95 2
MORAL JOHN LAWRENCE CABALQUINTO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 2
MORALES JOANNA MARIE SILVA F Tanauan South CS 104 2
MORALES KAREN KAY LIRIO F Batangas NHS 104 2
MORALES ROSE ANN APPLE MOLINES F Las Piñas East NHS 93 3
MORALES RUBY ANN TABASAN F Bukidnon NHS 91 3
MORAMION GEMMALYN BENITEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 95 4
MORDIDO LEO CRIS CATALOÑA M Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 95 3
MORENO JOMAR NACARIO M Rizal HS 96 3
MORES MICHAEL AMOSCO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
MORETE EMILY MANDANE F Sorsogon NHS 108 4
MORILLO CHRISTOPHER BACONGGALLO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 100 2
MORILLO MARITESS CERINO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 102 3
MORITO JONATHAN FULO M Calamba Bayside NHS 95 3
MORTES ANGELITA LLANOS F Drees MNHS 114 2
MOSQUEZA JOCELYN MOANA F Digos City NHS 101 2
MOULIC MARLON AMANTE M San Pascual NHS 103 2
MUANA EDWIN BEBIRO M Carmen NHS 108 2
MUÑEZ SHARMAINE DE OCAMPO F Dasmariñas NHS 99 4
MUSICO JOAN GARCIA F Magdiwang ES 91 3
MUYCO RAMIL JEREZA M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 112 3
NABO VERONICA JANOPOL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 92 2
NABOR ROSEANN JOY COSTALES F Caloocan HS 91 3
NACIONAL GILDA LINSAGAN F San Jose NHS 104 3
NACIPO JERICOH GERSON BAGUIO M Sierra Bullones CES 100 2
NACUA REYMOND BADE M Abellana National School 96 2
NAGRAMPA REYNALDO ACIGA M Basud NHS 98 3
NAMAUG ROBERT LENYUWON M Bais City HS 93 2
NAMION SHARY TUPAS F Surallah CES 102 2
Page 23
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
NAMUAG JOHN ISIDORE MALARAN M Sierra Bullones CES 91 2
NAONG ANIE ROSE ROSELLOSA F Iligan National HS 94 2
NAPAROTA JOMAR PELEGRO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 2
NAPAY RANDY ALBILAR M Camarines Norte Provincial Jail 95 3
NAPILA JASPHER JOHN ATIENZA M Cainta ES 112 2
NAREDO GELYN CANTILLO F Binmaley I CS 91 2
NARIZ MA BERNADETTE CAÑEVERAL F Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
NARVASA KEVIN PAUL M Bay CES 91 2
NASSA MAYLENE GEMINA F Digos City NHS 101 2
NATIVIDAD JUNWIL CALIGUID M Carmen NHS 106 4
NAUL EDLYN FAMATIGAN F Odongan South CES 94 3
NAVAJA GENIMA LIBUSANA F Cansojong NHS 106 3
NAVARES RAMEL TABASA M Carcar Central Night HS 91 3
NAVARRO MARY ROSE LACE F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
NAVARRO RUEL ALMARES M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
NAWAL NORHADA PANGAWILAN F Isulan CS 97 3
NAWAL SAHARA KANAKAN F Isulan CS 97 3
NAYANGGA REYMART MAGBUTAY M Calbayog City NHS 100 2
NAZI FRANCIS AMBROCIO F Sindalan ES 91 2
NEO MARIVIC MAPILI F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
NERIZON DANTE SORIANO M BJMP San Carlos City 112 3
NERY JUVITH DY F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 108 3
NERY SANDRO LAGAMAYO M Basud NHS 101 3
NGO MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ F V. Mapa HS 95 3
NGOJO DAWN CYNEL PATALINGHUG M Sierra Bullones CES 100 2
NICASIO JOB EMANUEL DELA PEÑA M BJMP San Carlos City 115 3
NICOLAS ERICKSON NAVA M Solano NHS 98 2
NICOLAS EZRA GRACE JOAQUIN F Baler NHS 91 3
NICOLAS JHANELA LAURENIO F V. Mapa HS 107 2
NIMO SELENA VERSOZA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
NOBIE FLOREBEIE PENES F Rizal ES 93 2
NOBLEFRANCA JR EMELIO SENAGAN M Dumaguete City NHS 107 3
NOCES MARVIN MANAGAT M BJMP San Carlos City 107 3
NOCHE ART JESON BOBIS M Binmaley I CS 91 2
NOEL CYRENE BOOC F Tagum City NHS 100 3
NOLASCO ALFRED QUITORIANO M Basud NHS 93 2
NOMBRES NIKKO BARNES M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
NOVENARIO OMAR CARDOS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 2
NUCAZA FEBE DE CASTRO F Tanglaw Pagasa 92 3
NUDALO ARGIE TALIG M Mati National Comprehensive HS 96 3
NUDO JOEL CHECUGO M Quezon NHS 100 2
NUÑEZ CHEMIL LAPIZ F Naga NHS 91 2
OBAL MARIBEL IBARDALOZA F Virac Pilot ES 104 2
OBBUS LORENZO LALIC M Baybay North CS 104 3
OBEDENCIO DINA VICENTE F Mahinog NHS 114 3
OBERES RAMIL DAVID M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 2
OBINA GIRLIE POBADORA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 91 2
OBOGNE SIR JOHN ALONZO M Caloocan HS 107 3
OCAMPO LOUIE PARAS M Caloocan HS 112 4
OCAMPO MYRALEX GERANCE F Makati HS 112 3
OCAMPO ROLLIN SORIANO M West CES 107 2
OCAMPO ROSEMARIE MAGHARTE F Bay CES 102 3
OCENAR EDDIE BOY TABONTABON M Marikina ES 98 3
OCTUBRE RICHARD DOMAALA M Dasmariñas NHS 111 2
ODIANG AILEEN ROSE INDANAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
ODINA LIZA MAE CARMEN F Bislig City NHS 104 2
OGORDO MARVIN BIONA M Marikina ES 108 3
OGTIP JOVELYN LOREZO F ESDP ES 96 2
OLAGUER ALFIE BONCALIS M Olongapo City ES 100 3
OLAGUIR MARIA BELLA CACHAPERO F Sierra Bullones CES 103 2
OLANI JOEY COSEP M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 98 2
OLARTE MARY GRACE DAGUIMOL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
OLIAVINO MICHAEL SECRITARIO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
OLIVAR EDERLINA ORAA F Quezon NHS 90 3
OLIVAR VICTORIA LUNA F Quezon NHS 100 2
OLIVAREZ SUNSHINE LLARENAZ F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
OLIVAY DONNA VAN FAMISAN F Odongan South CES 103 3
OLIVERIO MARY ROSE PELONIO F Baybay North CS 93 3
OLIVEROS MARY GRACE CHRISTELYN RUIZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
OLIVEROS WELFRED GARRIDO M Marigondon NHS 95 2
OLIYA JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ M Rodriguez HS 106 2
OMAC REDYLOU HOSTOL F Sierra Bullones CES 101 2
OMAQUE MARITES MARQUEZ F Cainta ES 95 3
OMBAJENO ROSALITO REDOBLADO M BJMP - Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay 103 2
Page 24
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
OMBOY MARIA JOE ANN BITANG F Sierra Bullones CES 102 2
OMOSURA JENELYN MAGLASANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 3
OMOSURA JOCELYN MAGLASANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 4
OÑAO ARNOLD VIRAY M Kalibo ES I 93 2
ONELAN JR ROGER BURDEN M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
ONG JAN LEON KENLEY ISLAO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 95 2
ONUTAN MARLON M Digos City NHS 91 2
OPAO THERESE REGINE FRANCISCO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 115 3
OPELLOR ROCHELLE BACURIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 114 2
OPEÑA MARICAR SUMALLO F V. Mapa HS 108 2
OPINIANO MARIA ERIKALYN CAHINDE F Bay CES 96 4
OPLINARIA REY LANZADERAS M Tagum City NHS 94 2
OPOLENCIA RANDY ELUNA M Iloilo NHS 110 2
ORBETA PERLA DAQUITERA F Olongapo City ES 94 3
ORDIZ MICHAEL MALATAMBAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 2
OREAL RAYMUND FLORESCA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 96 2
ORIL CHRISTHINE DORIS SALOM F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 3
ORO JAYSON MUJER M Bay CES 91 2
ORONG LOIDA GUINANAS F Valencia NHS 108 4
ORONG WILMA CUYNO F Valencia NHS 102 3
OROPESA EARL ANTHONY GAMBONG M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
ORPEZA THEL FLOREDA EMPON F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 91 3
ORQUESTA JENNIE MARI F Batanes National Science HS 98 3
ORSOLINO ELNA NORCIO F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 93 3
ORTEGA EDRALYN CAMPAÑAS F San Jose Pilot ES 98 3
ORTEGA JESSICA LUCERO F Libertad NHS 92 3
ORTILLADA ANGELICA BAUTISTA F V. Mapa HS 103 3
ORTILLADA JR JOSE BAUTISTA M V. Mapa HS 96 3
ORTIZ BABIE JANE SAGAYAP F Dasmariñas NHS 94 3
ORTIZ DENNISE VALDIYIA F San Jose NHS 91 2
ORTIZ JECKSON GARCERO M La Carlota South ES I 93 4
ORTIZ JESSICA INCEPIDO F Drees MNHS 114 2
OTANG MYRA LEAH MACAMPAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
OTLANG JAY-AR MANGURAY M Abellana National School 98 2
OTOS ROSELYN OMOS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 102 3
PABALINAS BRYAN SIRVDAD M Tagum City Jail 94 2
PABATAO GENUARCO GUMBAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 91 2
PABELONIA JELLYANN ALARCON F Quezon NHS 91 3
PABIA GINA TAWIDE F Agusan Sur NHS 102 2
PABITO JENNFER EMPERADO F Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 102 2
PABUGARA ERNIS DALEN M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 93 3
PABUNAN MA. TERESA BALUNDO F Samar NHS 100 2
PACE JAYMARIE ENOMIRABILLON F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 102 3
PACIA JOSEPH CAPILI M San Pascual NHS 100 2
PACILAN NOVY SEVILLINO F Socorro CS 95 2
PACQUIAO RACQUEL ARO F Naga NHS 91 3
PACUNLA MARITES FUNDADOR F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 112 3
PADAYOGDOG RICARDO APAS M Abellana National School 93 2
PADERNAL GLEN MHAR AZUCENA F Capiz NHS 94 3
PADILLA ARNALYN ANISLAG F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 91 3
PADILLA MARLON PHILLIP ORFANEL M Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
PADILLO IAN GAKING M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 2
PAGADUAN MARY JANE SALAZAR F Dalandanan ES 93 4
PAGAO JESTONI LESONDRA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 94 3
PAGAPULAR CHRISTOPHER RUSINES M Bukidnon NHS 98 2
PAGLINAWAN CERENA ESTENZO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 91 2
PAGOLONG IRENE BATERSAL F Tagum City NHS 115 4
PAGSUBIRON AIREN MISSION F Tvc Sta. Teresa NHS 91 3
PAGUIRIGAN JR. EDDIE GINIRALAO M Agusan Sur NHS 94 2
PAGURAYAN LINDY LINAO-LINAO F Gubat NHS 91 3
PAHID BENJO BANDOL F Cataingan NHS 91 3
PAJANOSTAN KARMELA RIZA MOSLARES F Dasmariñas NHS 91 4
PAJAROJA RICHARD VICENTE M Socorro CS 102 3
PAL BOYET MAYMANAN M Mati National Comprehensive HS 91 2
PALAYPAYON JOHERT BACHELLER M Rodriguez HS 92 2
PALMARES DANILE DOLENDRES F Tacurong Pilot ES 90 4
PALMERA VICKY MANALO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PALOMA CATHY LUCBAN F Dasmariñas NHS 112 4
PALOR MYLENE CARRIAGA F Marikina ES 108 3
PALTINO LUZVIMINDA LUDOVICE F Quezon NHS 101 2
PAMAT NIKKI PIAD F Tagum City NHS 100 2
PAMINTUAN EILLEN GAIL CHICO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
PAMINTUAN NEYLENE HALILI F Sindalan ES 90 2
PANA MARCELINO FLORES M Baybay North CS 100 2
Page 25
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
PANDIAN JAYSON CHEQUITO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 2
PANGAN FRANIEL PENECILLA M Dasmariñas NHS 117 2
PANGANIBAN JESSIE CENTINO M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
PANONCE JENIFER BAYAWA F Naga NHS 93 3
PANTI MAYROSE GAJILOMO F Narra Pilot School 92 2
PANULIN IRIS NICOLE ANNE FATLANGA F Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
PANULIN JEANNE EDWARD FAILANGA M Dasmariñas NHS 102 4
PAOG MARITES CANONEO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 93 4
PAPAS KAREN CLAIRE NGO F V. Mapa HS 97 3
PAQUIBOT JESON VADAL M Sierra Bullones CES 108 2
PAQUIBOT LEWANIE POZON F Marigondon NHS 93 2
PAQUIRA MELI ESTRADA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 93 2
PARADIANG JOIE ALMOHELA M Rizal HS 98 2
PARAISO HERISON PORAS M Digos City NHS 98 2
PARAON LEONARD DELA CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 98 2
PARCON MARLON M Tanauan South CS 101 3
PARMISANO MELENCIO AGSOY M BJMP 106 2
PARONG MARY GRACE SAMBAT F San Jose NHS 97 3
PARPA KIMVERGIRL CLAUDIO F Iloilo NHS 99 2
PARRO MYRNA GONZALES F Quezon NHS 95 3
PARUNGAO MICHELLE SANTOS F Quirino General HS 93 3
PASA WARREN DAGATAN M Carmen NHS 90 2
PASACAO JR SALVADOR CENTILLAS M Samar NHS 90 2
PASCUAL BEVERLY JEAN ZERRUDO F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 108 4
PASCUAL MARC ANGELO PONCE M Cavite NHS 95 3
PASIGAN JOSELITO GABUTAN M Abellana National School 106 2
PASILAN ROGER CENECERO M Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
PASION ROSALIE GABRIEL F Baler NHS 95 2
PATALAS MARY JOY AYUDTOD F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 90 3
PATANI EVELYN FIESTA F Isabela NHS 101 3
PATCHICA CHARLEMEN TORRES M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 102 2
PATEÑO ANTHONY MAGTUPA M Binmaley I CS 100 3
PATERES MARGIE CALIBARA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 93 2
PATIGAYON MERY JANE WENCESLAO F Tagum City NHS 91 3
PATIGAYON ROLAND WENSESLAO M Tagum City NHS 94 2
PATIÑO MARY JOY MONTINOLA F Abellana National School 95 2
PATORIO MARY JANE CATIBEROS F Bago City ES 98 2
PAULE MARJORIE GARCIA F San Matias ES 97 3
PAUNILLAN LEMUEL BALIDA M Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Memorial NHS 105 2
PAY-AO EVONY VALDIVIESO F Carmen NHS 104 4
PAY-AO RODERICK VALDEVIESO M Carmen NHS 107 2
PEDA JONALYN ABELLO F Tanauan South CS 108 3
PEDRO JEAN JERRYLEN TANEO F Rizal HS 95 2
PEDRO JOANNA MARCELO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 95 2
PEGORACION ROSEBELLE ENOT F Dumaguete City NHS 108 2
PELAEZ JHONEL ASIA M Quezon NHS 100 4
PELENIA RENATO DANIO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 96 2
PELICANO PAMELA CAOAGDAN F Quirino General HS 110 2
PELIGRINO NOVY BERNALDEZ F Don Restituto Baol CS 108 3
PEÑAFLOR ANNACEL DUMAGTOY F Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
PEÑAFLOR MARK ALDRIN M City CS 112 3
PEÑAFORT DONDE TORREGOSA M Tagum City NHS 101 3
PEÑAFUERTE ALBERT JOHN M Parañaque ES 93 3
PEÑANUEVA MELVER ASIS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 2
PEÑAVERDE JOVELYN MONTEREY F Mogpog CS 97 3
PENEQUITO EDNA DIOLAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
PENOLIO MARY JANE ORILLOSA F Naga CS II 96 4
PENTINIO MAGIE PINEDA F Lucena West I ES 108 3
PERALTA GERRY MAGUEDDANG Narvacan National Central HS 112 2
PEREZ EDUARDO DEJETO M Baybay North CS 103 3
PEREZ ERWIN NOJADO M Marigondon NHS 90 2
PEREZ JECEL PANSO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 2
PEREZ NANETTE DELOS SANTOS F Rodriguez HS 95 3
PEREZ RONALD HENRY LAUNERTA M Iloilo NHS 91 2
PERIAS JEROME MARTERIZE M Rodriguez HS 91 3
PERIT MELANIE SANTOCIDAD F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 105 3
PETALCORIN RANDY FOLMENTIRA M Digos City NHS 100 2
PETALCORIN ROSALINDA BARO F Sierra Bullones CES 115 2
PETERE JAYZEL DUMALAG M Carmen NHS 97 2
PEY-AG JOSUE DIWAS M Benguet NHS 92 2
PIA MARK JEROME DIOIAS M Tanauan South CS 93 2
PIALAGO LAURENCE AMAGA M Panabo NHS 100 2
PIDLAOAN JESUS ACOSTA M BJMP 104 2
PIEDA MARIBEL MIRANDA F Basud NHS 104 4
Page 26
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
PILO JASMIN MAGANAKONG F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
PIMENTEL MELFRED ALIA M Panabo NHS 108 3
PINEDA JR MARCELINO PINOTE M Marigondon NHS 94 2
PIÑERO MARKEL JOSEPH FERNANDEZ M Dumaguete City NHS 107 2
PIODOS BENEDICT LABATETE M Pasay City East HS 98 2
PIODOS JAPHET CORTES M Pasay City East HS 96 4
PIONELA PERLITA RICAÑA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 93 3
PIOQUINTO ELY DOMINGO F Quezon ES 91 2
PITAO DONATA BALSE F Naval CS 96 2
PITAO JUDITH ACEDILLA F Calbayog City NHS 108 2
PLACENCIA MERABEL SANCHEZ F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
PLANOS JESSAN DEMETILLO F Agusan NHS 98 3
PLARISAN JR DANIEL GIMENA M Dasmariñas NHS 91 3
PLAVER CECILIA ALMIRANTE F Abellana National School 112 2
PLUCENA KIM YUDAL M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
POBAR GLENN JUN MEMOR M Digos City NHS 100 2
POBLADOR MARTHA SOLON F San Jose NHS 100 3
POJARDIA ARLEAN BASCO F Ligao NHS 103 2
POLKING PEDRO MOSYOD M Benguet NHS 96 2
POMARIGA JR MANUEL IMPERIAL M Pedro E. Diaz HS 107 2
PONDAN ROMMEL ROCAFOR M Mandaluyong HS 104 3
PONTILLAS CLARISSA PIAMONTE F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
PONTILLO CARMELITA CORVERA F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
PORDIDO PRESHILA CARDO F Quezon ES 104 2
PORNIA CARMELITO CRIS HURBAN M Sierra Bullones CES 95 2
PORRAS MIKEE ARADORA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
POSTRERO EDWIN DUTOSME M Abellana National School 110 3
POSTRERO ROSEMARIE ABAY ABAY F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 94 3
PRADO LILIBETH GREGORIO F Odongan South CES 104 2
PRECIOSO JERIC CABAROBIAS M Tacurong Pilot ES 95 2
PRESALDO JOCYLE RAMO M Magdiwang ES 102 3
PRESQUITO MA. FERLENE RODA F SPED - ISEC 106 3
PROFERIO JR PEREZ CERNA M BJMP - Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay 102 2
PUBLICO LOURLEN ESPINO F Pasay City East HS 107 3
PUCAY MONTES INCIONG M Benguet NHS 102 2
PULGO MICHAEL JOHN PULGO M Carcar Central Night HS 95 3
PUNZALAN RUSSEL FAJARDO M Upper Bicutan NHS 91 2
PURIA MAY LANIE CATIGAN F Abellana National School 95 3
PURIFICACION ARMANDO MACALIMA M Dasmariñas NHS 110 2
PUZON ISAJAH JAMES DIONELA M Las Piñas East NHS 114 3
QUIBADO DANIEL EGWAY M Don Restituto Baol CS 108 3
QUIDAVER WATKENZ DAÑOSO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 99 2
QUIJANO DENNIS SUBIDO M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 95 3
QUILACIO HYACINTH MAE BAWI-AN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 3
QUILANTANG JHOVEY ROSALES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 93 2
QUILBIO DAVE FABILLAR M Baybay North CS 91 2
QUIMBO MARK ANGELO ALEJANDRE M Batangas NHS 108 3
QUIMSONA DONITA CALIMLIM F West CES 97 2
QUIÑABANO KAREN BACALSO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 97 2
QUINDONG MILA LANCIZO F Kalibo ES I 100 2
QUINTERO ROLANDO DACUA M Panabo NHS 103 2
QUINTEROY JAYWARD BRIONES M San Pascual NHS 120 2
QUIRANTE AMCRIS DIO M Digos City NHS 106 3
QUIRAY BERNING APPACCAG M Makati HS 106 4
QUISA-OT CHARLENE PINAY F Bay CES 100 4
QUITORAS OGIEBER LEONADOR M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 3
QUIZANO MARY GRACE CABINTE F Solano NHS 91 2
RAAGAS CAMELLO DELA CRUZ M Pasay City East HS 104 2
RABANES MARK ANTHONY EMNACE M Carcar Central Night HS 97 2
RABANES MARY JANE ISRAEL F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 2
RABE GIOVANNI FONTILAR M Tagum City NHS 103 2
RABINO LALAINE RABUSA F Magdiwang ES 95 3
RABONG CRISTINA CAMERO F Koronadal CES I 112 4
RADA CYNTHIA ADANO F Sapang Palay NHS 96 2
RAGONTON JHONNY JIMENEZ M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 93 2
RAGURO JENNIFER TAN F La Union NHS 104 2
RAMA CHARMAINE ALIMON F Tagum City NHS 112 2
RAMA JAN MICHAEL ALIMON M Tagum City NHS 112 3
RAMAS DEXTER JAN LACBAYEN M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 93 2
RAMASTA JOVEN ESTOPIN M Dasmariñas NHS 96 2
RAMIREZ JAY-R CRUZ M Pedro E. Diaz HS 92 2
RAMIREZ ROMAR BASCON M Marigondon NHS 114 3
RAMIREZ RVIE DOCKERY M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
RAMISCAL JR HENRY RAMOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 102 3
Page 27
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
RAMOS EDULEZAY BINITO M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
RAMOS JENINE MARIA SAN PEDRO F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 2
RAMOS JOLLY BEE CULBENGAN F Narvacan National Central HS 112 2
RAMOS MANILYN CATALONIA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 2
RAMOS MARC ARDALE FLORES M Marikina ES 100 2
RAMOS MARY CARMILLE GOMONIT F Marigondon NHS 102 2
RAMOS REYNALD REY TELEN M Tagum City NHS 97 2
RAMOS II VICENTE SOLIDAD M Baybay North CS 92 3
RANA PHILIP BARCEBAL M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 92 2
RANDILLA JANICE RAMOS F Narvacan National Central HS 120 2
RANON LOLITA BERTULFO F Makati HS 107 2
RANUDA ARCHEI `CALINGASAN M Batangas NHS 102 2
RAPANUT HEATHER RICA GOROSPE F Narvacan National Central HS 114 2
RASE NOEL CHRISTIAN ROTON M Magdiwang ES 93 2
RASONABE JERAFE CAVITE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
RAYMUNDO KELLY MAE SARTE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 2
REAL JAYSON LANUZA M Socorro CS 108 2
REBOLDAL DENNIS YACAPIN M Bukidnon NHS 102 2
REBOLLEDO MINERVA PEÑALVER F Bay CES 102 3
RECIO CAMILLE ALCANTARA F Bay CES 94 4
RECON JENNIFER MAZZARIA F Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES 95 3
RECTO MARK LESTER LEZA M Magdiwang ES 102 2
RECTO XENNA ZELLE BALINAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 91 2
REFUERZO II ALEJANDRO DE CASTRO M V. Mapa HS 97 3
REFUGIO NIKKO RANCES M Don Restituto Baol CS 108 2
REGILLAS RIZZA AURIN F Quezon NHS 100 3
REGLAMOS ADELA RIVERA F Abellana National School 100 2
REGOTA ALLAN JAVINES M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
REGULACION AIZQUE MAURING F Don Restituto Baol CS 108 3
REGUYA EDGAR MELANCOLICO M Sierra Bullones CES 98 3
REJUSO NOEL ABING M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 100 2
RELATOR REYMEY PEO PAGAMBUNAN M Mogpog CS 94 2
RELLERMO JOSEPH BATUCAN M Abellana National School 98 2
REMOCALDO RODESSA PAGUIDOPON F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
REMON NOEL TULINGIN M Mati National Comprehensive HS 97 3
REMOTO JUDITH GUMANOY V. Mapa HS 105 3
REN EMELITA LADAGA F Sogod CS 95 3
RENANCIA JR MABINE CAPILI M San Pascual NHS 108 2
REPOLLO JERRY REMOROSA M BJMP 108 3
RESPONSO MIRAFLOR YBALES F Carcar Central Night HS 91 2
RESTUA DANICA ALVAREZ F Cainta ES 105 3
RESUERA RAMONITO LAVANA M Olongapo City ES 101 3
RESURRECCION JASON CAYABYAB M V. Mapa HS 110 3
RESURRECCION MARIVIE CAYETANO F Pasay City East HS 91 2
RESURRECION MICHAEL BINIGNO M Nueva Ecija NHS 94 3
RETULEN JONA FLORENTINO F Las Piñas East NHS 95 2
REVACA JESSICA SUJITADO F City CS 94 2
REVADILLO JUVIE ANNE CANDABA F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
REVELO EMMANUEL TAGALA M St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
REVILLA JENNIBEB RAMOS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 4
REYES ALEX ESKARILLA M Tagum City NHS 114 3
REYES BABYLYN CORDERIA F Makati HS 114 2
REYES JULIE ANN DOLONTAP F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
REYES MA ELAINE BANTAY F Sta. Rosa ES Central I 100 2
REYES MARK ANTHONY LUMBANIA M Binmaley I CS 98 3
REYES THEA FAE ANTONETTE BAUTISTA F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
RIANZARES GRETCHEN UMALI F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Memorial School 93 3
RICABLANCA MERLY MIRAMONTES F Dumaguete City NHS 110 2
RICAHUERTA SALLY NAVAL F Batangas NHS 94 2
RICO RHENCY BORJA M Gapan South CS 94 3
RIOVERO MARY JOY AMAR F Dasmariñas NHS 107 4
RITO DOMINIQUE TAWAT M Tanauan South CS 101 2
RIVERA DENNIS MALLARI M Balanga Integrated School 103 2
RIVERA JENNIFER SANTOS F Sindalan ES 98 2
RIVERA REX P. M Pasay City East HS 91 3
RIZADO JENNIFER LIBAY F Bislig City NHS 101 3
RIZO MAYNARD GUAVRE M Magdiwang ES 104 3
ROBIN MONCIAR ABRAHAM M Mandaluyong HS 93 2
ROBLES JULIE TAGALOG F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
ROCHE JR RUBEN MIJARES M Panabo NHS 91 2
RODRIGUEZ MICHELLE SAAVEDRA F San Pascual NHS 91 3
ROGADOR CATHERINE USMAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 2
ROGERO LANI BALTAZAR F Ligao NHS 120 2
ROILO ARNEL PEREZ M Tagum City NHS 103 2
Page 28
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
ROLDAN GINO CAYTANA M Don Restituto Baol CS 104 2
ROLLAMAS ROVEE SUMARDE M Cavite NHS 104 3
ROMERO EVA MAE BATUCAN F Tagum City NHS 91 3
ROMERO RHOBIE AUREO F San Jose NHS 90 3
ROMO DIVINA ARAGON F Naval CS 98 2
ROMUALDEZ JERRY CASTRO M Sogod CS 108 2
ROMUALDEZ JUNJET CASTRO M Sogod CS 110 2
ROMULO REDZEL ROMULO F Caloocan HS 100 2
ROQUERO ANGELYN ANTONIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 94 2
ROSA RASALITO SAROL Tacloban City Jail 91 2
ROSACAY SALIA LANTAJO F V. Mapa HS 104 3
ROSAGANO GERALD RIGA M Parañaque ES 100 2
ROSALES FLORDELIZA REUYAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 102 2
ROSALES LETECIA MAGBUTAY F Samar NHS 108 3
ROSALES MARIFE MORALES F Caloocan HS 91 2
ROSAS JHON NICKSON MELGAR M Binmaley I CS 104 2
ROTONE JOE CARLO SUPE M Iloilo NHS 100 2
ROXAS JESUSIMA DALIDA F Cataingan NHS 102 3
ROXAS MARK POUL DOROL M Lucena West I ES 91 3
RUBIO BENJIE ORCULLO F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 90 3
RUBIO MARY JOY ALONSABE F Ozamis City CS 91 2
RUELAN ERICKA ITUM F City CS 107 2
RUELAN FLORO BOSQUIT M Tagum City NHS 102 2
RUFINO RODJANI MAPALA M Tagum City NHS 114 3
RUFINO VICTOR GABON M San Agustin CS 104 2
RUIZ JERIC TAMPARONG M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 107 3
RUPANIANA EDITHA JARDIOLIN F Dasmariñas NHS 112 2
RUSSIANA ROSALINDA TANOCO F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 95 3
RUTA JANESS BELDENIZA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 95 3
SABALO EVAMIE PRECIOSO F Sogod CS 100 3
SABESAJE DAISY LURIGAS F St. John The Baptist HS 94 3
SABIDO JAYPEE JAMES M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 2
SABLE BERNADITH ESTRADA F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
SABSALON JAMIL NEMINO M Agusan NHS 108 2
SACAPAÑO JEROME FORCADO M Odongan South CES 91 3
SACAY MARY GRACE RELOSA F V. Mapa HS 104 2
SACO MARIA STEPPA SIMACAS F Abellana National School 108 3
SADIASA ESTRELLA FELIZARDO F Lupon Vocational HS 94 2
SADURAL ROMMEL FLORES M BJMP 96 3
SAGALA FRELYN MORACA F San Jose NHS 95 3
SAGAT WILSON STA ANA M Gapan South CS 94 2
SAGAYA MARIA NIZA CADELO F Caloocan HS 91 3
SAGAYO COURTNEY PAUL DARWIN M Benguet NHS 100 2
SAGUIN ROSEL MILLAN F Tagum City NHS 91 2
SAGUION MELODY LONTAYAO F San Pascual NHS 93 4
SAGUION WINNIE LONTAYAO F San Pascual NHS 120 3
SAGUN ROSANNA ABAD F V. Mapa HS 112 3
SAGUYOD NICHOLE CEDRICK M Sto. Cristo ES 95 2
SAHOL JAMES GANASE M Sierra Bullones CES 107 3
SAKATA JOHN PAUL BONDAD M San Matias ES 103 2
SAL JOHN MAR NEITES M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 92 2
SAL-LONG LYKA MABANTA F Quezon ES 91 3
SALAMANCA MARLYN PANSO F Sierra Bullones CES 107 2
SALAS KEVIN SANCHEZ M V. Mapa HS 107 3
SALAS MARK JOSEPH M Sapang Palay NHS 98 2
SALAZAR RODGIELENE BELARDO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 91 2
SALEN ANALIE SUMILHIG F Cainta ES 93 3
SALI MARK MARLIN M Batangas NHS 95 2
SALIDAGA MICHAEL YUTRAGO M Naval CS 91 2
SALIDARIOS EDLENE JOICE BORJE F Sapang Palay NHS 101 2
SALLAYA KENNEDY DUMAWAT M Isabela NHS 100 2
SALONGA JAY-R ABRIOL M Tanauan South CS 100 3
SALUDES RAYMART ARJAY VILLAVERDE M Quezon NHS 90 2
SALVA MELCHEZEDIC TRABUCON M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 91 2
SALVADOR LANY VALDEZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
SALVADOR MAE ANN OLOROSO F V. Mapa HS 107 3
SALVADOR MARLON M San Matias ES 97 2
SALVATERA JENNIFER MABULAY F Dalandanan ES 102 3
SAMELO MARY JOY GUEVARRA F Sta Isabel ES 102 2
SAMIO JOY ANNE MARGARETT CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
SAMONTE ROSE ANNE ALBACITI F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
SAMPILLIO FAIRUDZ PANALANDANG F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 105 2
SAN ANTONIO ANALYN CAUILAN F Caloocan HS 97 2
SAN DIEGO MARLON CASTILLO M Gapan South CS 92 2
Page 29
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
SAN GASPAR MARC JOSEPH RECIO M Caloocan HS 94 2
SAN JOAQUIN ROMMEL ABULO M Malabog NHS 92 2
SAN JOSE JENALYN GUEVARRA F Tanauan South CS 108 3
SAN JUAN MARLON DUDANG M Quezon ES 106 3
SANCHEZ DOLORES ROGELIO F Quezon NHS 102 3
SANCHEZ EDWARD MABUNGCAS M Agusan Sur NHS 101 2
SANCHEZ GILBERT FORMENTERA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
SANCHEZ JOEVEN AMOROTO M Bago City ES 91 2
SANCHEZ MARY JANE JUNILLIA F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
SANCHEZ REXLIE SAMPIANO M Claudio Sandoval ES 95 2
SANCHO MIKE SUAL M Kalibo ES I 93 2
SANCULA HAMICA SABELO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 93 4
SANDAY RONALD FERNANDEZ M Olongapo City ES 98 3
SANGALANG PAULA JANE GARCIA F Caloocan HS 100 3
SANGBAAN GRETCHEN ESPERO F Basud NHS 91 2
SANIPA IRENE SARUL F City CS 92 2
SANTELICES JOSHUA DAVID M Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
SANTIAGO ALDRIN SARAMUSING M Ompj Calapan City 95 3
SANTIAGO SAMUEL M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 97 2
SANTIBAN JULIET BACDAYAN F Benguet NHS 107 2
SANTO DOMETILLA ANNE CLARONIÑO F Benguet NHS 95 2
SANTOALLA NANETTE DELOS ANGELES F Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
SANTOS HANNAH GRACE POCOT F Sapang Palay NHS 102 3
SANTOS KARLA GESLAYA F Mariano Ponce NHS 117 3
SANTOS KERVIN MOSINDE M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 107 3
SANTOS LISETTE STA MARIA F Gapan South CS 104 3
SANTOS MARLON GONZALES M Pedro E. Diaz HS 93 3
SAPALON CASMIRA SABAN F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 92 2
SAPUGAY CRISTINA ALURAN F Rizal ES 91 2
SAQUITA PIELMER BRENIO M Drees MNHS 103 4
SARAD FELIX SARABAI M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 92 2
SARAUS RODEL MECANTINA M Agusan NHS 92 2
SARCON MA CLARISSA LAUREL F Sierra Bullones CES 92 2
SARDO ARIEL ALEX M Bago City ES 91 2
SARGUIT MILDRED LAGMAY F Isabela NHS 92 2
SARIÑO MAYBEL ACUPIADO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 4
SARMIENTO KEVIN VILLACERAN M V. Mapa HS 108 2
SARMIENTO MARJORIE MIRA F V. Mapa HS 91 3
SARMIENTO RYAN REMOBATAG M Sibulan NHS 104 2
SAROL BERVIE EDOELANG M Sierra Bullones CES 102 3
SARREAL DAVE LUMUTAN M Las Piñas East NHS 97 2
SARREAL JR EDWIN FLORES M Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
SARTE VICENTE ESTOR M Cainta ES 101 2
SATERA FRITZ PONCE M Carcar Central Night HS 114 3
SATINGASIN ELIZABETH BUTAYA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 2
SATPARAM JORDAN MOLINA M Bay CES 96 2
SATUR CHRISTINE ACADEMIA F Carcar Central Night HS 114 2
SAUCELO MYRAFLOR OLGERA F V. Mapa HS 100 4
SAUL APRILYN JIMENEZ F Mogpog CS 104 3
SAUL JEFFERESON JIMENEZ M Mogpog CS 93 2
SAUQUILLO EUGENE BORBON M Mandaluyong HS 108 3
SAVIOR HENRY DEL CASTILLO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
SEBALLO DANICA ROSE MOCION F Tanauan South CS 95 3
SEBIOS RHODA ESPAÑOLA F Sapang Palay NHS 107 2
SEGUINZA MARYJANE NAÑOZ F San Pablo City CS 92 2
SEGUMALIAN NOEMI PABULAYAN F SPED - ISEC 98 3
SELLOTE JOHN ROSS MONTEROSO M Rizal CS 100 2
SELVANO LYNDON GALENO M La Carlota South ES I 98 3
SEMBRANO ANGELICA DESACULA F Sorsogon NHS 94 3
SENAJON JEANN LERIO F Digos City NHS 98 2
SENINA EDMALYN ORIAS F Tagum City NHS 100 3
SENOCBIT GEROME MERCADO M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 2
SEÑOR ROSEDELIA ROMO F Mati National Comprehensive HS 91 2
SENTINO SARAH JANE NAVAL F Sierra Bullones CES 112 3
SEQUERA JOEL RIZADA M Carcar Central Night HS 108 3
SERENCIO MERYL RAMA F St. John The Baptist HS 106 2
SERENTAS DONNA RIGOR F Iligan National HS 97 2
SERRANO EFREN GERENALE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 93 2
SERRANO JERALD VILLANUEVA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
SERRANO JOSIE RENZA F Baler NHS 106 2
SERRANO MICHAEL ADEVA M Honorato C. Perez Memorial Science 104 3
SERRANO RASMIAH ALEXIS FERNANDEZ F Sta. Rosa ES Central I 90 3
SERRATO JULIZA CANDELOSA F V. Mapa HS 104 2
SERVANDE SHELA MAE GUANCO F Capiz NHS 93 3
Page 30
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
SERVEDOR LESTER DARAMEI M Iligan National HS 101 2
SEVILLA LAI LANIE FRANCIELO F Agusan Sur NHS 98 2
SEVILLA MARK ANTHONY PASCUA M V. Mapa HS 107 4
SIAROT JOCY HAMILI F Digos City NHS 104 2
SIBAYAN LEVIE BANAT F Conner CS 104 3
SICAT JERSON CHAVENIA M Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
SIERRA ROGER LAMOD M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
SIGDAY ROUEL BUAO M Quezon NHS 97 2
SILLA JOSELITO LEGAYADA M V. Mapa HS 112 2
SILVERIO ALMA CELIZ F Iloilo NHS 104 3
SILVERIO JOHN DAVE CELIZ M Iloilo NHS 110 2
SIMBORIO ROMEO LAYSON M Tacloban City Jail 95 2
SIMILA RAYMOND PATENIO M Sierra Bullones CES 100 3
SIMON ARVIN SORILLANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 104 2
SIMOY RODEL DIDUMO M Manila Youth Reception Center 104 2
SIN-INGAN YAME BILAYONG F Don Restituto Baol CS 110 2
SININING IRENE ARAGON F San Jose NHS 97 3
SIOKO ANGELICA ELADIO F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 3
SISCAR ALLAN ANDRADE M Ompj Calapan City 91 2
SISIBAN MA ESTELA LARGADO F Abellana National School 91 2
SOBAC ALDO CASING M Isabela NHS 107 3
SOBERANO JHONALYN PAQUINGAN F Valencia NHS 98 3
SOBREVILLA ALYSSA PRESTO F V. Mapa HS 91 2
SOCAPLO MARICEL DELARMENTE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
SOLACEN ANTONIO M Digos City NHS 106 3
SOLANO KAREN BACATIM F Kalibo ES I 102 3
SOLATORIO REY JOMALON M Iligan National HS 95 2
SOLEDAD MARY ROSE TRESPECIOS F Iloilo NHS 102 3
SOLERMO NORIEL MAPANDE M Tagum City Jail 102 2
SOLIS JOVELYN ANTOD F Agusan Sur NHS 93 2
SOLIS MILFRED DE VERA M BJMP San Carlos City 112 3
SOLON REYDEN MORE QUIÑUNES M Cainta ES 97 2
SONLO NINALYN MASAGNAY F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 91 2
SORIA GERLENE GALOS F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 91 2
SORIA ROWENA MANGRET F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 102 3
SORIANO JEFFREY CRUSUS M Sta. Rosa ES Central I 93 2
SORIANO JERICHO PACITO M Benguet NHS 100 2
SORONIO RONALD FUENTES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
SRAYDA MERWIN ALFONSO SARMIENTO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
STA ANA JR SONNY QIAZON M BJMP San Carlos City 107 3
STA CRUZ JOHN DEXTER APILADO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 97 3
STRADER PRINCE REYEC M Olongapo City ES 95 2
SUAN VICENTA APOSTOL F Sierra Bullones CES 110 2
SUANGCO JASMIN BENTRESS F Dasmariñas NHS 96 4
SUAREZ AZENETH MANUEL F Solano NHS 102 3
SUAREZ NELBERT ABCEDE M Dasmariñas NHS 102 2
SUAREZ ROSELYN YPIL F Tagum City NHS 95 2
SUBANG MICHAEL MANLIGOY M Bislig City NHS 94 3
SUBICO AIZA PANIZALES F Narra Pilot School 108 3
SUCA JR ANTONIO BERNABE M Dasmariñas NHS 91 2
SUELO SAMUEL SUBAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
SUGABO JUVILYN VILLARICO F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 112 3
SUGASTE CESAR JOHN MUSA M Carmen NHS 107 3
SULTAN OMAIDAH DIAMBRANG F Santiago North CS 90 2
SULTAN YUSOPH PALO M BJMP 91 2
SUMAGKA RONEAH CANACAN M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 99 3
SUMINAO CRIS IPOLAN M Bukidnon NHS 100 2
SUMUCAT MERCEDES INFANTE F Rizal HS 106 3
SUNGA JANE BUSTOS F San Matias ES 107 3
SUNGA JERRENE BUSTOS F San Matias ES 108 3
SUNICO REALTY BAYBADO F Iloilo NHS 98 2
SUNICO ROWEL BAYBADO M Iloilo NHS 97 2
SUNIGA EUGENE AGRON M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 102 3
SUPSUPIN JOMAR NUTO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Memorial NHS 100 2
SUVA NATHANIEL M Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
SY CRYSTAL HOPE FAJARDO F Mariano Ponce NHS 110 2
SY VENNETTE KYLE FAJARDO F Mariano Ponce NHS 97 2
TABANGAY LOVELY JOY SABUGO F Narvacan National Central HS 106 2
TABEQUIRO DERIO M BJMP 90 2
TABONARES HARRY MA LORENZO ESTEVES M Marikina ES 97 2
TABUADA JIMBOY MODA M Malapatan NHS 95 4
TABUCKNON JESREL CHAVEZ M Capas HS 100 3
TABUGA NESTOR GAROSPE M Narvacan National Central HS 106 2
TABUZO MARIO ISRAEL M Caloocan HS 98 2
Page 31
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
TACANG SHERYL ELAINE JARATILLA F Rizal HS 95 3
TACBAS RICHIE YASOL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 3
TADIPA JULIE ANN RIOS F Cataingan NHS 105 3
TADLE CLEMENTINO CADANILLA M Digos City NHS 104 2
TAGALOG KERWIN VINCENT GALA M Beatriz D. Durano Memorial NHS 102 2
TAGAYO LARRY MADAWAT M Lagawe CS 97 2
TAGBO REZA MAE INTIA F St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
TAGIMACRUZ CHILE GUADA ASHLEY F Carcar Central Night HS 98 3
TAGSA ELISAR PAQUIBOT M Sierra Bullones CES 107 3
TAGUBA JAN BONO ZAMORA M Tuguegarao North CS 110 2
TAGUPA ZENAIDA MANLANGIT F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 117 3
TAKAHASHI MARIA ANGELICA TRINIDAD F Pasay City East HS 97 3
TALABO LOURDES ALTERADO F Carcar Central Night HS 105 3
TALANIA BENJIE BOY DEMITION M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 91 2
TALAUGON ALLJOHN MANUS M Bukidnon NHS 93 3
TALISIC ARNIEL ANTOPINA M Drees MNHS 108 3
TALISIC VICTORIA NOVABOS F Digos City NHS 107 3
TAMBANILLO LEONY BILLIONES F La Carlota South ES I 100 2
TAMIAT MARIA BALOS F Tambisan NHS 95 2
TAMIL RAINHEART GONZALES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 94 2
TAMPOS DANIEVE REGIDOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 93 2
TAN JONATHAN MASANGCAY M V. Mapa HS 91 2
TAN RHEA JOY INOCENCIO F Pasay City East HS 103 2
TANECA RITCHELLE RATUNIL F City CS 91 2
TANEO ELIZALDE BATAHOY M Mahinog NHS 98 3
TANGILE KEVIN ESTEBAN M Dasmariñas NHS 96 2
TANIO ROBERTO FLORES M Abellana National School 108 2
TANJULIO ALLIN MOJAS M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Memorial School 91 2
TANLANGIT SHERYL CAGAS F Tagum City NHS 93 3
TAÑO MAYLENE CAPACIO F Batangas NHS 100 4
TANTUAN LEO LOTAKARA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 4
TANUTAN BRANE CARLO TABUDLONG M Mati National Comprehensive HS 98 3
TAOJO JERONIE PADUNGAO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 91 2
TAOS MARITES LARITA F Carmen NHS 106 2
TAPACION ROSEJANE GOBI F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 93 2
TAPALES NEPHTALIE BANCURE M V. Mapa HS 115 2
TAPING JESSA JANE TORREJOS F Sierra Bullones CES 94 2
TARAN VENGE BALUNTONG M Lupon Vocational HS 91 2
TARAZONA FERNANDO FLORIDA M Tagum City NHS 92 3
TARE MA. LOURDES MERZA F City CS 102 4
TARONAZ RANDY OPEÑA M Lucena West I ES 106 2
TATEL GLORILYN FRANCISCO F Virac Pilot ES 91 2
TAUB JONALYN F Sibulan NHS 120 3
TAVARRO RO-ANN CAÑLITA F Dasmariñas NHS 95 2
TAVLARAN ALBERT YRUMA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 98 3
TAYAG ROCHELLE ANN ALFONSO F San Matias ES 92 2
TEH MARJORIE TOMAS F V. Mapa HS 95 3
TEJANO ALFREDO CATACUTAN M Ozamis City CS 95 3
TELEVES VANISSA INDONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 2
TEMARIO REMBRAN BACOS M V. Mapa HS 95 2
TEMPLA MERCY JUSAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
TENDENCIA GINELYN ESCABARTE F Bay CES 100 3
TEODORO DIVINA MENDOZA F Narra Pilot School 92 2
TEOFILO SAMSON DELA CRUZ M Narvacan National Central HS 95 2
TEQUILLO ARNEL TORING M Libertad NHS 99 2
TIBAR MA TERESA TIMBANG F Pasay City East HS 98 3
TIBAY RAQUEL DELA GENTE F Panabo NHS 91 3
TICONG JR IGMEDIO JERI M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 106 3
TIGNO MARIA RYZA DUMAGAT F V. Mapa HS 108 2
TIGOLO WELSON CANILLAS M Rizal ES 95 2
TIMOGAN IRENE SUPERA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 93 2
TIMOGAN RANDY SUPERA M Misamis Oriental GCHS 107 3
TIMTIM RENE BOY DOROY M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
TINAZA DENNIS APAREJEOL M Narvacan National Central HS 108 2
TINGCANG RICARDO DONGALLO M Quezon ES 92 3
TINGTING ERNESTO RAMONIDA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
TISADO MARIFE GALLEMBA F V. Mapa HS 93 3
TIU ROSEANNE JOYCE IGNE F Narvacan National Central HS 120 4
TIZON ANALOU BANDI F Carmen NHS 92 3
TOBAMO MATEO MACABALO M Valencia NHS 93 2
TOHONANON JENNIFER BASILANON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 2
TOLEDO ROLAND MIRALLES M Esteban R. Abada Memorial School (West) 100 2
TOLENTINO AILEEN JOYCE CASAS F Balanga Integrated School 99 3
TOLENTINO HERSHEY SAN JUAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 98 2
Page 32
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
TOLENTINO REGINE VILLAMARIN F Cainta ES 120 2
TOLINGIN RYAN PANUNCIALMAN M Mati National Comprehensive HS 104 3
TOMAS ELISA ESTELONG F Quirino General HS 107 3
TOMAWES JAMES AMBONGAN M Don Restituto Baol CS 108 2
TONDO ARR-JAY MARIQUIT M Tanauan South CS 105 2
TORAYNO MAE ANN MARTORILLAS F Bukidnon NHS 100 3
TORCATOS KINT MARVIN NAVARETTE M Kalibo ES I 92 2
TORCULAS REYMART DE GUZMAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 3
TORNALEJO JANE FARILLON F SPED - ISEC 107 3
TOROY ANDERSON MAHINAY M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 95 2
TORREFALMA CLARICIEL BITOCO F Sierra Bullones CES 103 3
TORREJAS MARLYN DALAGAN F Sierra Bullones CES 106 2
TORREMONIA NIÑO RICO PUEDA M Digos City NHS 108 2
TORRENUEVA SILVINA TORREON F City CS 92 2
TORREON MEDEL F Caloocan HS 96 4
TORRES ALVIN CLADO M Cainta ES 100 3
TORRES DONA VEL CLAVERO F Iloilo NHS 112 3
TORRES JEFFERSON ENCINAS M Caloocan HS 98 3
TORRES MARIFE TAWATAO F San Jose Pilot ES 102 2
TRAYA HAROLD ROYA M Carmen NHS 93 3
TROJILLO BABAY LYCA NAVALES F Bago City ES 92 3
TRONO JULIE ANN TRAZONA F Carcar Central Night HS 100 2
TUAZON JOSHUA SULMACO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 91 4
TUBAT JR RICARDO REAMBONANZA M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 91 2
TUBESA BENIBETH MONTECLARO F Iloilo NHS 111 4
TUBIANOSA MARY ROSE LEE TIN-AO F Cavite NHS 104 3
TUBIERON ARIES SERAFIN M Kalibo ES I 104 3
TUBLE ARANTE LAGANAON M Valencia NHS 92 2
TUBLE GEMAR ALEJADO M Sibulan NHS 107 2
TUGNAO FIDEL HANGAD M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 93 2
TULA RONALDO BIEN M Quezon NHS 106 3
TULINGIN MARJUN PANUNCIALMAN M Mati National Comprehensive HS 103 3
TUMALE ARCHEVE LEQIUN M Sierra Bullones CES 101 2
TUMULAK MELODY ANN F Carcar Central Night HS 98 3
TURDA LIAN PROI MORALDE M Lal-Lo NHS 108 3
TURINGAN LEONARD BRYAN URBINA M Dasmariñas NHS 94 2
TUYOR JEROME PAJA M Sierra Bullones CES 100 2
TY JOSEPH JAJI M V. Mapa HS 103 3
UBOS REMALYN DACAL DACAL F Carmen NHS 99 3
UGANIZA JOE TORDA M Narvacan National Central HS 120 3
UGANIZA MARIO TORDA M Narvacan National Central HS 120 3
UGAY ANNALY FERNANDEZ F Carcar Central Night HS 102 2
UGAY EDMARIE GAMUS F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
ULILA MARIVIC DE VERA F Rizal HS 104 3
UMALI LEOPOLDO GUINOGUN M San Pascual NHS 90 2
UMPAD PAOLO RANES M Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 2
UNABIA ROBY ROSE ESTEBAN F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
UNTALAN MARIE JESSCA ILAGAN F Quezon NHS 114 4
URBANO CHONA ILAGAN F Naga CS II 95 3
URDANETA NENITA PIASTRO F Drees MNHS 115 2
URGEL JENNIE TAÑA F Caloocan HS 114 3
USMAN NORMINA ESMAEL F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 95 3
USMAN RONIE MALIDAS M Tagum City Jail 102 2
UY ANNA MARIE F V. Mapa HS 103 2
VALCORZA JOYJOY MANAGAYTAY F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 92 2
VALDEPINA EMELINDA LACERNA F Socorro CS 102 3
VALDEVIEZO DAZIL PADOHILAGA F Rizal ES 102 3
VALDEZ BELINDA MENDOZA F Adriatico Memorial School 98 2
VALE LHYSTER ELIJEO M Dasmariñas NHS 93 2
VALENCIA JESSICA BELVESTRE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 93 2
VALENCIA VICTOR BACATIO M Dasmariñas NHS 96 2
VALENZUELA SHERLIE BURAGA F Lal-Lo NHS 93 2
VALONES ZESA BANDORIOA F V. Mapa HS 110 3
VANGUARDIA NIÑO CHED JAMAGA M Abellana National School 106 3
VARELA MARK JOSEPH CARCASONA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 2
VARGAS FERLYN MANGON F Rizal ES 106 3
VARGAS HERNALYN MANGON F Rizal ES 101 2
VASQUEZ CYRIL AGULTO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
VELARDE ROSITA F Baybay North CS 94 2
VELASCO ELMIRA COLBE F Quezon ES 108 3
VELASCO JHOA LEONIDA M Bukidnon NHS 120 3
VENTURA RHONA JEAN CUEVAS F Surallah CES 104 3
VENTURAN ARIEL PRADILLA M Libertad NHS 102 2
VENZUELA WENNER BEATRIZ M Quezon NHS 92 2
Page 33
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
VERGES JEFREY JACOSALEM M Bais City HS 108 3
VERICIO LORD VILLY CABALAN M Agusan NHS 112 3
VERSALES NICOLAS TALAUGON M Lupon Vocational HS 103 3
VERTUDEZ MA JESIETE VERZOSA F Cainta ES 101 3
VIBAS JOMYR JOSHWA LEE M Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
VICARIATO LOVELY LEGASPI F Digos City NHS 94 2
VICENTE FREDDIE AYUBAN M Sapang Palay NHS 112 3
VICTORIO MARLON DURIA M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
VIDUYA MARYANN MANGUYAB F Bislig City NHS 95 2
VILAN NORHAYA ABUEVA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
VILLACASTIN JUN RAYMUND GICO M Quezon NHS 111 3
VILLAESTER JR DANILO MAGBANUA M Sagay NHS 98 3
VILLAFLOR JHONBERT LABAN M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
VILLAFLOR RONAN LABAN M Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
VILLAFUERTE JR PLACIDO KAGANG M St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
VILLAMAYOR AIAH PACINOS F Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
VILLANO RAYMART MANJARES M Manila Youth Reception Center 97 3
VILLANUEVA GEROME ARRIAGA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
VILLANUEVA RAMIE ABAROLIO M Kalibo ES I 96 2
VILLANUEVA TIMAY BURJUA F Sta Isabel ES 91 2
VILLAR CHARLIE KEN SARMIENTO M Sibulan NHS 100 3
VILLAR JAMAICA COOPER F Sapang Palay NHS 91 3
VILLARALVO JOSE MIGUEL PONCE M Sta. Rosa ES Central I 111 2
VILLAREAL BABY RICA BALMES F Socorro CS 103 4
VILLAREAL CRISTY DUDAS F San Pascual NHS 102 2
VILLARICA FLOREFE MAGBANOU F Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 98 2
VILLARICO GJENIE SUMAMPONG F Don Restituto Baol CS 108 2
VILLARIN GERWIN NACION M Sierra Bullones CES 93 2
VILLARIN ROSALYN APLISE F Kabasalan CES 97 2
VILLAROSA JOSEPH OYO-A M Libertad NHS 103 4
VILLAROSA KEVIN CABUTIN M Caloocan HS 107 3
VILLEGAS HAMILYN DINGAL F Tanjay City Science HS 104 2
VILLEGAS JOCELYN FLORES F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 94 3
VILLEGAS RANDY BANTANG M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
VILLENES EVELYN MASAGANDA F Quezon NHS 95 2
VILLORENTE MARLON SISON M Kalibo ES I 93 2
VILORIA ABRAHAM JR MANGASAR M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 95 2
VIRAY JONATHAN ESTO M Kalibo ES I 97 2
VISBE JANINE ALIM F Bay CES 107 4
VISKAYNO ROSEMARIE EURAOBA F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
VITUG JOSELITO MEDINA M Dalandanan ES 112 3
VIVAR MA CHRONHICA ALANDRA F Pasay City East HS 91 3
VOCAL ANGEL MAE BALDOSANO F Bais City HS 104 3
WAKAT MARYJOY SIKIL F Benguet NHS 98 2
WALINGAN MAMOT KALUGAY F Isulan CS 97 4
WARRINER JOHN PAUL NICDAO M V. Mapa HS 112 3
WENCESLAO ROEL PRADEL M Abellana National School 107 2
WHITE JIM BUGKING M BJMP 93 3
YABA JOVELYN SAN BUENAVENTURA F Bay CES 104 4
YAG-AO PABLO AMPAC M Isabela NHS 103 2
YANGCO JUDITH HOPE GORRE F Dumaguete City NHS 108 2
YANOS LEALYN MARCELINO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 102 2
YAP ALLAN JAY ALCOY M Mogpog CS 93 3
YGONIA RAYMART FIMANES M Gubat NHS 98 2
YHAN JURALYN NAMOCO F Manila Youth Reception Center 100 3
YOSORES CHARLYN ELARDO F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. Memorial School 107 3
YOSORES JORDAN TADURAN M Iriga CS 104 2
YUBAL FLORO BALDESCO M Tacloban City Jail 91 2
YURAG ROMEO NEBRIDA M Don A. Roces Sr. Science-Technology HS 90 2
YURONG CLYFFORD BOHOL M Cainta ES 102 3
YUSON JAYSON CALIDGUID M Sierra Bullones CES 100 3
YUSOP YASMIN FUELLAS F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 91 2
YUSORES JOMEL AUTIDA M Dumaguete City NHS 112 3
ZALUN MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ F Tuguegarao North CS 111 2
ZAMORA JOEL SABALDE M BJMP San Carlos City 108 3
ZAMORA JOMAR LABANAG M Dumaguete City NHS 91 2
ZANTUA JACQUELINE MENDOZA F Basud NHS 90 3
ZAPANTA JUAN CARIO GATALLO M San Matias ES 102 3
ZERNA TRINA CABUGNASON F Bais City HS 100 3
ZOIDE JESALYN GOSGOLAN F Mariano Ponce NHS 104 3
ZONIO JACEL ROSE F Cainta ES 95 2
ZORILLA OLIVER MONTEMOR M Bay CES 92 3
ZOZOBRADO LONEN GEVEROLA F Abellana National School 104 3
Page 34
SECONDARY LEVEL
LastName FistName MiddleName Gender Center StandardScore Essay_rs
ABA MARYCRIS APAWAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ABA TRISTAN GOMON M Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
ABABA CANVIO, JR. BONCALES M Sierra Bullones HS 112 3
ABABA GERALD MIKE LABITA M Tagum City NHS 96 3
ABABA RONALD RENALES M Pasay City East HS 103 3
ABABAO GEANN CARLO PAPASIN M Batangas NHS 109 4
ABABON VIVIAN BULACIÑA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
ABAD ALFA-LOU BONDOC F Sto. Cristo ES 100 2
ABAD ALVIN GAY GALLEGO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
ABAD ANACITA PACINOS F Basud NHS 105 3
ABAD ARLYN DELAMINEZ F Sogod CS 101 2
ABAD BERNADETH DEVAD F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
ABAD CRISELDA CACAL F Las Piñas East NHS 111 4
ABAD DONNA DAEY SEREDON F Lal-Lo NHS 102 3
ABAD EDLYN GEDA F Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
ABAD MA THERESA MAGSINO F Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
ABAD MARY JANE ALVAREZ F Guipos NHS 99 3
ABAD RACHEL DEPNAS F Mandaluyong HS 100 4
ABAD REA CRIS GRAVINO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 4
ABAD JR. MANUEL DE SILVA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
ABAD JR. ROMULO SUALOG M Pasay City East HS 95 3
ABADES PRINCESS ASPIRAS F Gapan South CS 120 2
ABADIANO GRACE SAWE F Caloocan HS 110 2
ABADIANO MA JESSICA PARAGOSO F San Matias ES 104 4
ABADIANO RAMIL AUDITOR M Abellana National School 102 2
ABADIANO RODOLFO COLANGO M Bay CES 102 3
ABADIER ARIES NOTARIO M Bay CES 100 3
ABADIES JESSA MAE YULINA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 3
ABADILLA CYRIL CASINTO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 4
ABADILLA MARY ROSE MERANO F Balanga Integrated School 102 4
ABADILLA MENELYN CABUYAO F Quezon NHS 102 3
ABADILLA ROWELINDA LAUZA F Quezon NHS 101 3
ABAINZA KATRINA CARENE GACUTALA F Samar NHS 116 2
ABAINZA MICHAEL SABARIA M Rodriguez HS 98 3
ABALE JAYNE BASUL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
ABALLE ROMNICK ARSOBAL M Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
ABALO MARISSA DELA PEÑA F Abellana National School 110 2
ABALOS JONELL SALDIVAR M Quezon ES 108 3
ABALOS RAFFY CORPUZ M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 118 3
ABALOS RONELL BACANI M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
ABAN LERMA MANUEL F Isabela NHS 105 3
ABANCE JUVELYN HABUNGAN F San Matias ES 106 3
ABANCIO AILENE ESTRADA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
ABANES DAMES JOVEN EBORDE M Basud NHS 109 3
ABANES GRACE ODIAS F Basud NHS 117 4
ABANGAN JOHN LEE JUAREZ M Naga NHS 107 2
ABANGGAN MELDRED ORIAS F V. Mapa HS 100 3
ABANICO JR ERNESTO YBAÑES M Agusan Sur NHS 106 3
ABANIS JR ALFONSO RAMACULA M Samar NHS 110 2
ABAÑO VALENTINO POLINIO M Sogod CS 98 3
ABANSI DONIE ANGEL F Lagawe CS 108 3
ABANTO ANGELYN LAPUS F Dalaguete NHS 102 3
ABAO JOAN SEVILLA F Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
ABAO MARTIN JOSEPH DE LARA M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 99 3
ABAO ROSE JEAN COBRADILLIA F Batangas NHS 96 3
ABAO ROSE MAE HINAUT F Misamis Oriental GCHS 119 3
ABAPO GREG DALUMBAR M St. John The Baptist HS 107 3
ABAPO JR ARTURO FORMENTERA M Digos City NHS 103 2
ABAQUITA MITCHE TRAYA F Naga NHS 102 3
ABARATIGUE `ZENAIDA VILLARUEL F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
ABARCA DARYL CARAG M Tuguegarao North CS 100 3
ABARCAR CHARIE AMANSEO F Solano NHS 104 3
ABARDO CECILIO HELARIO M Zambales NHS 106 3
ABARICO CRIS HAUM F Bislig City NHS 104 3
ABARINTOS PAUL BERNARD LUCIDO M Abellana National School 106 3
ABARLE JR FRUCTOSO GUTIERREZ M Basud NHS 101 3
ABARQUEZ CHARMAGNE FAYE FABIAN F Bay CES 96 4
ABARQUEZ CLIFFORD JAKOSALEM M Abellana National School 104 3
ABARQUEZ HARLEY ARADILLOS M Abellana National School 108 4
ABARQUEZ JESSA POTANI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ABARQUEZ JULIBEL POTANI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 4
ABARQUEZ RONALD GABRONINO M Cansojong NHS 100 3
ABARQUEZ WAYNE ARILA M Abellana National School 96 3
ABAS GIOVANNI SOMBILAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
ABASCO RONA LIZA REGINO F Las Piñas East NHS 111 3
ABASTAS LORENA MAYAKE F Carmen NHS 102 2
ABAT JOEL COMETA M Ompj Calapan City 103 4
ABAT TINA EKMAN F Benguet NHS 100 3
ABATA MICHELLYN AQUINO F West CES 103 2
ABATAYO MARIA CARINE JABENIAO F City CS 101 4
ABAWA PAZ VICENTE F Benguet NHS 95 3
ABAWAG JENNELYN MABANAN F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 3
ABAY REIL BARICUARTO M Cansojong NHS 110 3
ABAYA RACHELNETH ALURA F Pasay City East HS 97 3
ABAYA RENATO LARIOZA M Mariano Ponce NHS 104 3
ABAYAN JOAN CAJIPO F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
ABAYAO DOMINGO DELA CRUZ M Quirino General HS 98 3
ABAYARI ALFONSO LABRAGUE M Cainta ES 119 2
ABAYATA ARNEL MIÑOZA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
ABAYON ARIEL NOYA M V. Mapa HS 116 3
ABAYON JENELYN REPONTE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 2
ABAYON MA VERNICE BASAY F DMLM HS 119 4
ABAYON MARIVIC JAMES F Sindangan NAS 117 3
ABAYON RENALYN CALAMBA F Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
ABAYON REYNALD DOQUE M DMLM HS 104 2
Page 1
SECONDARY LEVEL
ABAYON UZZIEL GUIÑARES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
ABBANG NIMFA BARRANTES F Samar NHS 110 2
ABCEDE FLORETA ROJONAN F Tagum City NHS 108 3
ABCEDE JOHN OBUT M St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
ABCEDE JUNE MICHAEL VINCENT ABLIN M Sierra Bullones HS 115 3
ABCEDE MARIA VINA ABLIN F Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
ABDELHAD MUSAAP ICASIANO M Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
ABDON LORENA DELEN F Socorro CS 103 3
ABDULLAH ALGER BELL M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 3
ABECIA LIEZEL ANSIHAGAN F City CS 108 3
ABECIA MARK JEYSON GUNGOB M Bukidnon NHS 95 3
ABECINA II ORESTES CUARESMA M V. Mapa HS 101 2
ABEGONIA JOAN QUILLOPE F Sogod CS 107 3
ABEJERO JUNREL CUABU M Agusan NHS 96 3
ABEJUELA JANET VALDEZ F Quirino General HS 111 2
ABEJUELA NEMIE ROQUERO S Cataingan NHS 100 2
ABEJUELA ROLANDO POLIDO M Quirino General HS 115 3
ABEL JESUS ESTUPIN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
ABELA MARIA CATHERINE KAY ESPAÑO F Batanes National Science HS 98 3
ABELARDO RICHARD JOSEPH SANTOS M Santiago North CS 105 3
ABELEDA SHIELA LAPIE F Bay CES 112 4
ABELGAS JUVELYN GALABO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 99 3
ABELILLA BELLA FAMIRO F Olongapo City ES 100 3
ABELLA ANDREA TABIJE F Sapang Palay NHS 96 4
ABELLA ARCHER SISBAN M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 103 3
ABELLA ELY BELISARIO F Samar NHS 103 3
ABELLA EMILY VALENTINO F Benguet NHS 106 3
ABELLA FELINOR MENOR M Zambales NHS 107 3
ABELLA GLADYS JUNE RABE F Naga NHS 115 2
ABELLA JESSIE SARONG M Rio Tuba NHS 96 3
ABELLA JOANA MICHAELA CARAGAY F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 3
ABELLA MARILOU LABUTAP F V. Mapa HS 97 3
ABELLA MICHAEL ANGELO RABE M Naga NHS 109 3
ABELLA NOIME VALENTINO F Benguet NHS 119 4
ABELLA VERSANLI GALDO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 112 3
ABELLADA NELDAN GAYOG M Benguet NHS 115 3
ABELLANA JESTONI WOO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 98 3
ABELLANA JOVELYN TENECIO F Cansojong NHS 103 3
ABELLANA LOVELY KAY TANGUB F Tangub City NHS 107 3
ABELLANA MARICELLE GONZALES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
ABELLANA ROBERT CAÑA M Solano NHS 96 3
ABELLANA RONALD CAÑA M Solano NHS 97 3
ABELLANOSA GELYN CAPACITE F Luray II NHS 107 2
ABELLANOSA JAY-AR MONTEROYO M Digos City NHS 103 2
ABELLAR JR FRANCISCO BARGUILLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
ABELLAR JR NATHANIEL PELIGRINO M Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
ABELLERA MARLYN ADDIE F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 3
ABELLO JONATHAN ROSCO M Caloocan HS 110 2
ABELLO KATHLYN JOY CAMAHALAN F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 111 4
ABELLO MA JADETTE ACENAS F V. Mapa HS 108 2
ABELLON RUZZEL JAY TIRON M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 2
ABELLON JR RODOLFO YBAÑEZ M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 110 3
ABENALES MARIA ZORABEL BALUTAN F Las Piñas East NHS 106 2
ABENDA MELODY TAMBIAGA F Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
ABENDAN JUNELYN ABARQUEZ F Abellana National School 103 2
ABENDAÑO JR RENE COLLANTES M Batangas NHS 105 2
ABENES IAN DORONIO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
ABENIO JEG NORVERTE M Tagum City NHS 107 3
ABENOJA ALLIZA PAINANDOS F Panabo NHS 102 3
ABENOJAR DANICA LUZ JORE F Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
ABERGAS EDGARDO ESTARES M Cabanatuan City District Jail 105 2
ABERGIDO JHON JHON OSARES M Sindalan ES 98 3
ABERIA EDWARD LUTHER PUEBLO M Rizal HS 103 2
ABERIA RAMONITO PUEBLO M Rizal HS 103 3
ABERINCASINO RENALDO SEVILLA M Kalibo ES I 109 3
ABESA MICHAEL SHEA M Marikina ES 112 3
ABESAMIS GLENDA ATENDIDO F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
ABESAMIS JESSA ELAZEGUI F Calamba Bayside NHS 116 4
ABESAMIS JULIE ANN ALFONSO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
ABGAO CARMELITA ISTONILO F Samar NHS 119 2
ABIA ALMA SANTIAGO F Rizal CS 100 3
ABIA DIANA FRANCISCO F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
ABIA KENNETH MAMALA M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 110 2
ABIA MA. CRISTINA BULAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 114 3
ABIA MARIE CHIE SEA MEA BOITS F Las Piñas East NHS 102 2
ABIAN LEMUEL ARE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 2
ABIASAN GEORGINA LASUDEN F Benguet NHS 105 3
ABIENTAS VALENTINO VILLAROSA M Quezon City Jail 98 3
ABIERA MERLINDA CUTIN F Carmen NHS 96 3
ABILAR PERLA RANES F San Matias ES 112 2
ABILONG MELVIN LEGRESO M Marikina ES 106 3
ABINES FRANGELICO LOUISE LABISTE M Abellana National School 101 3
ABING IVERSEN WAGWAG M Marigondon NHS 97 3
ABING JANE PIO F Benguet NHS 111 3
ABING JEAN MARK ABING M Tambisan NHS 105 2
ABINGAS FEMALYN CALASIAO F Benguet NHS 101 3
ABINGUNA SHERYL DILIMA F Samar NHS 115 2
ABINUMAN JR ANDREW LAGARE M Tagum City NHS 109 3
ABIOG JHOMARK PIGAR M San Pascual NHS 113 2
ABION JANSSEN ROGER ALANETA M Naga CS II 103 3
ABIQUIBIL MARIA VICTORIA TONDO F Sibulan NHS 105 3
ABIRIN RASHID SALVE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
ABIS AZENITH GABRIEL F West CES 96 3
ABLANEDA CARLITO ALTABANO M Marikina ES 114 2
ABLANQUE BERNALYN ANGODO F Tagum City NHS 96 3
ABLAO CANDELARIO GUTANG M Rizal ES 106 3
Page 2
SECONDARY LEVEL
ABLAY ERLINDA ABAYAN F ESDP ES 110 4
ABLAZA CATHERINE MANUAL F San Jose NHS 106 2
ABLAZA CHARLYN AYAPEW F Benguet NHS 102 3
ABLIN MARIA HAZEL GLAZEL SAGUNLAY F Sogod CS 101 3
ABLING ANABELLE ADVINCULA F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
ABLING CARLA VICTORIA CARREON F San Pascual NHS 96 3
ABLING JR HANZEL URGASAN M Mogpog CS 115 2
ABLIS CHARITO ESTOESTA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
ABLOY JR ROGELIO DUM-AO M Benguet NHS 115 3
ABLUYEN LORENZO PABRO M Benguet NHS 105 3
ABLUYEN MYLENE BARGUE F Benguet NHS 105 3
ABOGADIE JESTHER PENTON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
ABOGADO MARIETA ARGA F ESDP ES 101 3
ABOGAS AGNES CABILDOS F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 110 4
ABOLI FRANCIS JR. SAWATANG M Isabela NHS 116 3
ABOLOC RODEL RYAN CAMUGAO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 3
ABOLOC ROLAND RYAN CAMUGAO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 105 3
ABON KARL ANTHONY CARAIG M Makati HS 103 2
ABONERO MERCY ALERIA F Carmen NHS 102 3
ABONIN JOHN PAUL REBANCOS M Rodriguez HS 102 3
ABOOL YORAN MENAHEN ESLABON M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 99 3
ABORDAJE MYRA AQUINO F Malabon NHS 102 2
ABORDO TERESITA ROSTE F Baybay North CS 96 3
ABORDO JR JOSEPH SUELTO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 2
ABOY JUPET LARGO M Abellana National School 105 3
ABOY SHARON GRACE GETUYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ABRACA SUNSHINE BELEN F Abellana National School 107 3
ABRAGAN SAMUEL JO NUÑEZ M City CS 103 3
ABRAGON JEROME TECSON M Marikina ES 105 3
ABRAHAM EDWARD PHILIP PALLEJA M Basud NHS 99 3
ABRAHAM IAN CEASAR GUISIC M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
ABRAHAM NEMIA ARELLANA F San Pablo City CS 107 2
ABRAHAM RECARL BAUTISTA M Pasay City East HS 105 4
ABRANTES CHARMEN FRANCISCO F Masbate National Comp. HS 107 2
ABRAO BHOEMIDY BULADO F Buenavista SPED - IS 100 3
ABRASIA ALVIN GANGOSO M Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
ABREA JOSEPH VILLANUEVA M Digos City NHS 108 2
ABREA MYLENE ANIÑON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 110 2
ABREA ROLANDO MEDRANO M San Pascual NHS 103 4
ABREGANA SHERLY JANE DATAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 4
ABREMATEA JOAN TECSON F Iligan NHS 105 3
ABREMATIA WILLIAM BOHOL M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
ABRENA LYNDON DIZON M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 3
ABRENICA JAYSON IGNACIO M Cavite NHS 101 3
ABRENICA SUSANNE MADRID F Agusan NHS 96 3
ABRENILLA CHERRIELYN NAVAREZ F Digos City NHS 105 3
ABRENILLA DENNIS GABRIEL M Isabela NHS 107 3
ABRERA CASILYN DE LARA F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 4
ABRERA EMERSON SANTIAGO M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
ABRERA MICHAEL CASPE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
ABRERA ROSE ANN BISNAR F Baybay North CS 97 3
ABREU LEILANI HIPOLITO F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
ABREW JANETTE LOPEZ F La Union NHS 103 3
ABRIAS CATALINA CALPITO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 3
ABRIGO FLORA MAY ABUCAY F Abellana National School 104 3
ABRIGO JASMIN DEPOLIO F Quezon ES 101 3
ABRIO GIOVANIE M Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
ABRIO JECIL B F Pasay City East HS 96 3
ABRIO REGINE BERNADETH LABALAN F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
ABRIQUE SHERWIN MALANA M Legaspi City HS 97 4
ABSALON JESSYLE BELTRAN F Caloocan HS 100 3
ABSALON ZOREN MARK PARADERO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
ABSALUD GABRIELLE MAITIM M Calamba Bayside NHS 110 3
ABSIN VERONICA VILLANCIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ABUAN JOY YAGYAGEN F Quezon ES 101 3
ABUAN JUVYLENE LACBAO F Benguet NHS 107 3
ABUAN LARRY LACBAO M Benguet NHS 96 3
ABUAN MARILYN ESTALANE F Mati National Comprehensive HS 108 2
ABUAN REX AMBOY M Benguet NHS 97 3
ABUBO JAKELYN GARCIA F Quezon ES 98 3
ABUCAY MARYJOY LAYUGAN F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
ABUCAY NENITA RAGRAG F Samar NHS 105 3
ABUCEJO KENNETH MARTIN GALIMBA M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
ABUD JASON YUTILA M ESDP ES 107 2
ABUD MARIVIC CEBULA F ESDP ES 105 2
ABUDA JESSA LAGRIA F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
ABUEL JERRY SERINA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
ABUEVA ARLENE ANUNCIADO F Sierra Bullones HS 115 3
ABUEVA ARNOLD MANCIA M Socorro CS 105 2
ABUEVA DARLINA LINGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
ABUEVA JR BIENVENIDO CASIL M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
ABULENCIA DIANA JANE PADIE F Basud NHS 106 2
ABULENCIA KEVIN MANABAT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
ABULENCIA MARIA CHENEE HERNANDEZ F Las Piñas East NHS 109 4
ABULENCIA MARK JORICO MADAYAG M West CES 107 2
ABUNDO MADELAINE LAPIRA F Makati HS 106 3
ABUSO JEROME ELCANO M Batanes National Science HS 110 2
ABUYEN ALBERTO DADO M ESDP ES 103 3
ABUYEN ALLAN OGSIMER M ESDP ES 104 3
ACABA BRYN ANYA LEROAN F Bukidnon NHS 105 3
ACABADO ANGELICA TUPAZ F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 100 4
ACABAL NOEL PAUL OMERO M Dumaguete City NHS 100 4
ACADEMIA ANNE MARIE TESSA LIPANA F Rizal HS 108 4
ACADEMIA ROGING DEVERO M Tanjay City Science HS 108 3
ACAJA MECHEL APOSTOL F Bukidnon NHS 103 4
ACALA ALDWIN GACUTAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
Page 3
SECONDARY LEVEL
ACALA ERWIN ONCE M Rio Tuba NHS 113 3
ACALAIN MATEO INTENCION M Ozamis City CS 103 2
ACANGAN HEIDI NADIAHAN F Benguet NHS 97 3
ACAO ROBERT SECULLES M Quirino General HS 102 2
ACAS JERGEN OGOC F Sibulan NHS 108 3
ACASIO JOANA PAULA LAZARA F West CES 104 3
ACASO JOVIT JIPOLAN M Isabela City NHS 100 3
ACASO ROSALINA LAPORA F Carmen NHS 107 4
ACAYANG BERNIE JANE TIMONAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ACAYLAR RENIEL DUPNA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 106 3
ACCION JON MAR REMIRATA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
ACDANG MAILA ANGIW F Bay CES 100 3
ACEBEDO KIMBER CATINGUB F Abellana National School 107 3
ACEBEDO MARDELYN CABUSAS F Carmen NHS 95 3
ACEDERA ERICSON CARBUNGCO M Batangas NHS 113 2
ACEDERA JEFFREY TERAYRAY M Dapa NHS 104 3
ACEDERA LIEZEL CASINAO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
ACEDERA MARY ROSE AQUINO F Adriatico Mem. School 110 3
ACEDERA RODERICK CELIS M Caloocan HS 106 3
ACENA MARY JANE ANO F Iloilo NHS 105 3
ACENA REINA KRISNA BAUTISTA F Isabela NHS 109 2
ACERADOR JAYSON ALMONTE M Narvacan National Central HS 109 2
ACERO MARY GRACE MUTALLA F Quezon NHS 106 3
ACERO MIGUEL LADE M Mahinog NHS 100 3
ACERO NIÑO ANGELES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
ACERO REVELYN CANDAVID F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
ACERO RUEL DALIOPAC M Mahinog NHS 119 3
ACESOR CAMILLE SAN DIEGO F Marikina ES 113 3
ACHAS PATRICK GUILLERMO M Caraga Regional Science HS 101 4
ACHIVIDA LEAH ACOMPAÑADO F Agusan NHS 113 3
ACIBO EDWARD SO M Dumaguete City NHS 115 4
ACIERTO ANICETA OTERO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 105 2
ACIERTO LYNNIE TOMOLIN F Agusan NHS 100 3
ACIERTO MELODY MAE SINATAO F City CS 103 3
ACIERTO RAMIL AGARAN M Quirino General HS 100 2
ACIERTO VAN GAZZIE DURO Agusan NHS 114 3
ACIO APRIL JOY AUSTRIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 97 3
ACIO CLAIRE FRANCISCO F Isabela NHS 107 3
ACIONG JASMIN DELFINO F Tabuk NHS 105 2
ACLAD EDELYN MAE CORAGE F Sierra Bullones HS 107 3
ACLAN DOLORES SAN ANTONIO F Caloocan HS 96 3
ACLAN JAYRALD NEMEZ M Kalibo ES I 101 2
ACLE CATHERINE EVANGELISTA F Batangas NHS 119 3
ACLES CRISANTA LARUAN F Benguet NHS 107 3
ACLIB ELSIE GALI-OM F Lagawe CS 96 3
ACLO DIONISIO EVARDONE M V. Mapa HS 120 3
ACOB ANDY JOVAN CONDE M Abellana National School 101 3
ACOB ANELDA COMO F Batangas NHS 102 3
ACOBA BALMAR LAGUA M Pasay City East HS 98 3
ACOBA ORLANDO CONSTANTINO M San Pascual NHS 107 3
ACOBA RUSELL DIONISIO M Parañaque ES Central 107 3
ACOBO JELL MARRIS CABANA F Carmen NHS 103 3
ACOJEDO MARLYN EPARWA F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
ACOMPAÑADO GRACE HACUMAN F Quezon NHS 105 2
ACOP ALANO DILLA M Benguet NHS 96 3
ACOSTA ERNIE ADRIAN NANIT M San Pascual NHS 109 3
ACOSTA HONEY DE GUZMAN F Caloocan HS 116 3
ACOSTA JALITA CATAYTAY F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
ACOSTA JEMMIELETH BACALANDO F West CES 100 2
ACOSTA JONALYN AGACIA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
ACOSTA JOVYJANE RESPONSO F Santiago North CS 98 3
ACOSTA LINWHELL SANTOS M Caloocan HS 115 3
ACOSTA LORNA MARTINEZ F Legaspi City HS 99 4
ACOSTA LUISA ROSALES F Marikina ES 101 3
ACOSTA MARIA FLORINA F San Pascual NHS 95 4
ACOSTA MARITES CARBON F Batangas NHS 109 3
ACOSTA MERLY VILLANUEVA F Iloilo NHS 97 3
ACOSTA MICHELL RIVERA F Cavite NHS 96 4
ACOSTA MONETH CARMELA BUYUCAN F Benguet NHS 114 3
ACOSTA REMILYN SALITICO F Sapang Palay NHS 107 3
ACOSTA ROLANDO AGUILAR M Caloocan HS 99 3
ACOSTA RUFFA GUAMBAO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
ACOSTA WANNIE TAGTAG F Benguet NHS 113 3
ACOSTA JR. ERNESTO JOHN REYES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
ACOT FRANCIS BABULA M Dasmariñas NHS 102 4
ACSON ARCHIE HERMOSO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
ACUIN JULIO ACEDERA M Las Piñas East NHS 95 3
ACULA RENABEL TAROZA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ACULINA JOMIE SOLLO F Tanjay City Science HS 108 3
ACUÑA EDEL GARCIA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
ACUÑA IRMA MONCADA F Sto. Rosario ES 119 4
ACUÑA JOLIBEE ESPANILLA F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
ACUÑA KEVIN ALEN CATIBOF M Batangas NHS 110 4
ACUÑA JR ERNESTO MALICDEM M SPED - ISEC 118 3
ADA MALONIE SALUDARIO F ESDP ES 104 2
ADAGAO AVELISA BANICO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 4
ADAJAR BERT CRUSPERO M Panabo NHS 120 3
ADAMOS LORNA PANGILINAN F V. Mapa HS 96 3
ADANGLA ALADIN GAMBALA M Benguet NHS 119 3
ADANGLA WILBERT CALAWEN M Benguet NHS 116 3
ADANO EMMALYN RIVERA F Basud NHS 105 2
ADANTE JONALD SERVINO M Iriga CS 103 3
ADANZA BONITA ACHAY F Tambisan NHS 110 2
ADAO MA. THERESA YBO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
ADAY APOLLO DAPEG M Narvacan National Central HS 97 3
ADAY MARICEL PASCUA F Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
Page 4
SECONDARY LEVEL
ADAYO RHONNEL RAMOS M Gapan South CS 103 3
ADCAN ANA FABAY F Carmen NHS 110 3
ADDUN JENNIFER PEREZ F San Pascual NHS 96 3
ADEL BILLY JOEL GARCIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
ADEL JORGE MICHAEL DELA CRUZ M Gapan South CS 105 3
ADESA CRESTEL LUTERIA F ESDP ES 108 3
ADEVA ANGELA LUZ CAUNCERAN F Adriatico Mem. School 102 3
ADIGUE JOANE ALVAREZ F Rizal HS 99 3
ADINO ANNABELLE PACHECO F Bay CES 100 3
ADIZAS EM MANGUERA M Sto. Rosario ES 115 3
ADLAWAN DENNIS CABUNGCAG M Carmen NHS 96 3
ADLAWAN MARIA LUISA TIRU F Olongapo City ES 117 3
ADLAWAN REBECCA LUDRITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ADOBO NOLY BERNAL M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
ADOC JOHN IDALA M Kalibo ES I 116 2
ADOLFO ELVIRA NABUNG F Caloocan HS 118 4
ADOLFO EMILY SANTOS F Sta. Isabel ES 105 2
ADOLFO TRACY JOYCE TALAID F Dalaguete NHS 98 3
ADOLFO II ALEXANDER SANTOS M Sta. Isabel ES 108 2
ADOR ALMA COLANTA F Rizal CS 96 3
ADORNA PAUL VELEZ M V. Mapa HS 103 3
ADORNADO MICHAEL BALTAR M San Pablo City CS 96 3
ADRANEDA JR ALEXANDER ACUÑA M Quezon NHS 98 3
ADRIANO ADAM-NEIL GOMEZ M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 107 2
ADRIANO ARCHIE SIMBALLA M V. Mapa HS 104 2
ADRIANO GUILBERT GALANG M San Matias ES 104 3
ADRIANO KAREN CAMILE CRUZ F V. Mapa HS 105 3
ADRIANO KIRBY MALLORCA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
ADRIANO NELDALAINE DELA PEÑA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 101 3
ADRIATICO DIONISIO GREPALDEO M V. Mapa HS 119 3
ADRIATICO JEROME AROZADO M Mariano Ponce NHS 99 3
ADRIO RICO ALVERO M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 102 2
ADUAN OSCAR SOLNEO M Marikina ES 110 3
ADUNA APRIL ANN CADONDON F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 3
ADVINCULA CHRISTIAN BELARMINO M Pasay City East HS 115 3
ADVINCULA DOMINIC REYES M Conner CS 108 3
ADVINCULA JALYN ALBOS F Quezon NHS 97 4
ADVINCULA ROMA CHRISTINE DELAROCA F Batangas NHS 104 3
ADVINCULA JR DOMINADOR FRAN M Zambales NHS 103 4
AFABLE MARVIN RYAN DURAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
AFAN RODEL DELA CRUZ M Quirino General HS 105 4
AFLORTE MARY CHER DE LA PEÑA F Consolacion NHS 107 3
AFROILAN MARC CHRISTIAN BEN M Ilocos Sur NHS 100 3
AFROILAN SHOVE ARIOLA F Narvacan National Central HS 113 2
AFUNGGOL RYAN RICAFORT M Bay CES 99 3
AFURONG MA HEDDA BADILLO F Bay CES 107 4
AG-AG STEPHANIE GAIL PASTRANO F Abellana National School 107 3
AGABILIN JENNYLYN CELMAR F Bukidnon NHS 110 3
AGAD JANIES ADARO F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 106 3
AGAG GLENDA VIDAD F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 102 3
AGAGAD FLORANTE NAZARET M Rodriguez HS 100 3
AGALPAO JOMALYN JOSE F Benguet NHS 101 2
AGALPAO MARCELINE JOSE F Benguet NHS 119 3
AGAMANOS VILLALYN BARCARSE F Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
AGANA JEREMIAS ADELAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
AGANG GRAZEL ALOB F Naval CS 97 3
AGANG RAMONA LAMON F Sindangan NAS 115 3
AGANG JR ROMEO DACAPIO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 99 3
AGAO LETECIA JUNTILLA F Gapan South CS 106 3
AGAPAY WILFREDO LOPEZ M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 112 2
AGAPITO REYMARK KENNETH LAPIG M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
AGARRADO ALLEN KIM CADADA M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
AGBALOG AICE NOB F City CS 101 3
AGBAY FIRMEN MENDOZA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 2
AGBAYANI GERIC RAMISCAL M Alaminos NHS 103 3
AGBON JANICE LEE ORELLEN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
AGBONES JOY VERECIO F Cainta ES 100 3
AGBULOS MA KATHRINA ORGE F V. Mapa HS 107 2
AGBUYA DAVID ELIANG M Binmaley I CS 105 3
AGDEPPA JOHN KRISTOFFER BORCENA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
AGDORO PAUL ART DELA CRUZ M Naga CS II 103 2
AGELION CRISTINA ROSALES F San Pascual NHS 102 3
AGELIR ANTHONY SANCHEZ M Basud NHS 119 3
AGGABAO QUEEN AGUIRRE F Solano NHS 98 4
AGGASNA PEPE ALLAGA M Lagawe CS 99 3
AGLABTIN VILMA RAMOS F Isabela NHS 107 3
AGLANG MARICRIS ADLAWAN F Rizal ES 97 3
AGLIPAY JEMILLE MARCOS M Parañaque ES Central 99 3
AGLOSOLOS ESTRELLA MAE RANES F Agusan Sur NHS 109 3
AGMALIN MARLYN CELIS F Benguet NHS 102 3
AGMALIW ALLEN LICAWAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
AGNE MIRA IGNACIO F Tagum City NHS 110 3
AGOCEJO LENNIE ROSE LACANLALAY F V. Mapa HS 103 3
AGOJO GERRY PALACPAC M Lucena West I ES 116 3
AGOL NELFA VELASCO F City CS 106 3
AGOMMA JENNILYN DULAY F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 3
AGON ROLAND DAGON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 4
AGONCILLO ROCKY JESTER CABALLERO M Bay CES 106 3
AGONIA KRIZA MAE SUERTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
AGONIAS CATHLYN JOY SIMON F Isabela NHS 101 4
AGOSTO MELCHOR SALLUNDAGNIT M Cataingan NHS 108 3
AGOT FLORA MAE QUIATCHON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
AGOT JENNY RUBIO M Tangub City NHS 103 2
AGOT JOANN POLANCOS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 98 3
AGOT RUDYWEN ORGE M Baybay North CS 110 2
AGOYODO JR DIONISIO ARANAS M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
Page 5
SECONDARY LEVEL
AGRAVANTE HERSHEY TACUGI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
AGRAVANTE ROSIELYN TAPINIT F Negros Occidental HS 95 3
AGSALDA SHERLY VINOYA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 2
AGSAM JR IVAN NOLECO M Rizal ES 110 2
AGSAMOSAM ARLENE MONTALBAN F Naga CS II 102 2
AGSILI JODIE UMAYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 2
AGTAY GEROME BAJA M Socorro CS 105 2
AGTOCA BEVERLY NEGRETE F Rodriguez HS 115 4
AGTRAP CHRISTIAN BALAHAN M Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
AGUA STEPHEN DAGUPLO M Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
AGUA JR BERNADRO MACATO M Sierra Bullones HS 107 2
AGUADA DAISY APIGO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 97 3
AGUADA LUVIELENE LECHICA F Solano NHS 100 3
AGUADO JOCELYN SALVADOR F Pasay City East HS 96 3
AGUADO JONNES KIER LOPEZ M Sta. Isabel ES 107 3
AGUANTA DONDON LABALQUINTO M Basud NHS 102 3
AGUANZA APRIL GRACE BAUTISTA F Sierra Bullones HS 119 4
AGUBA ANGELLANE GARCIA F Batangas NHS 95 3
AGUDO ELENITA CALUNSAG F Luray II NHS 100 3
AGUILA AMANTE MANILA M San Pascual NHS 103 2
AGUILA JOEL SILVA M Quezon NHS 105 3
AGUILA SARAH JEAN ADAN F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 4
AGUILANDO JOHNRARE CALMA M Gubat NHS 98 3
AGUILAR ADILBIRT SAN MIGUEL M Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
AGUILAR AMORSOLO ANDA M Quezon NHS 98 3
AGUILAR ARIEL LEONILO REDOÑA M Malabon NHS 100 3
AGUILAR ARJAY ROMA M Bay CES 105 4
AGUILAR AXCELL SUICO M Carcar Central Night HS 114 3
AGUILAR CHRISTINE SALAYSAY F Bay CES 96 3
AGUILAR DANIEL JOSEPH ORTIZ M Gubat NHS 101 3
AGUILAR DJULIE ANN SIGNO F Batangas NHS 102 3
AGUILAR EDILYN ACAL F Carmen NHS 110 3
AGUILAR GRACE CORPUZ F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
AGUILAR JHAYCEE ZAPANTA M Cainta ES 97 3
AGUILAR JOAHNNA MARIE ALINDOGAN F Marikina ES 119 4
AGUILAR JOANNA ABELLA F Claudio Sandoval ES 98 3
AGUILAR JOENALD DIAZ M Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
AGUILAR JOHN RYAN VIOLETA M Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
AGUILAR JOSHUA AYES M Caloocan HS 99 3
AGUILAR LUCILA EDUVANE F Kabacan Pilot ES 105 3
AGUILAR MA VERONICA PELAEZ F V. Mapa HS 104 3
AGUILAR MARIBEL ARMENITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
AGUILAR MARIESON BRIONES F V. Mapa HS 106 4
AGUILAR MARK HARRY ALBELDA M Caloocan HS 99 3
AGUILAR MARLON ANGELES M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 119 2
AGUILAR MELVIN DIRA M V. Mapa HS 102 3
AGUILAR NARCISO BAUTISTA M Marikina ES 105 3
AGUILAR RAZIEL CHARMAINE CABELLO F Bay CES 98 3
AGUILAR REYNALYN ESCOTILLON F Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
AGUILAR RICHARD DELOS REYES M V. Mapa HS 102 3
AGUILAR SARAH FE SENOJA F Baler NHS 100 3
AGUILIO KEVIN JAY SIMBULAN M Binmaley I CS 107 3
AGUILLO CARINA AGUSTIN F San Pascual NHS 115 2
AGUILON SHIRLY JANE FUENTES F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
AGUILOS ALEAN ARIBAL F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
AGUILOS KATHLINE MIRELLA BUTAC F Caloocan HS 102 3
AGUINALDE PAUL GANDING M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 104 3
AGUINALDO WENDY LORRAINE ALBURO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 104 3
AGUINILLO JEFFREY BANGUI M Sto. Rosario ES 101 2
AGUIO DEMETRIO OTE M BJMP 100 2
AGUIRRE ADRIAN INOCANDO M Tacloban City Jail 108 3
AGUIRRE CHRISTINE GARZO F Mandaluyong HS 98 3
AGUIRRE GEMMA MC,EACHREN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 2
AGUIRRE HELEN GARMINO F Kalibo ES I 118 3
AGUIRRE IVY BUTIL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
AGUIRRE JOANNE ANONUEVO F Legaspi City HS 106 4
AGUIRRE JOZER VERGARA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
AGUIRRE LORRAINE ANN F Cavite NHS 108 3
AGUIRRE MARIA CLARA MADROÑO F V. Mapa HS 101 2
AGUIRRE JR BIENVENIDO MANAGBANAG M Pasay City East HS 102 3
AGUJETAS CARCA MAE DEVECAIS F Iloilo NHS 96 3
AGULAR ROSSANA MAGALLANES F Rizal ES 103 3
AGULLANA ANALYN MARTINEZ F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 100 2
AGULLO ROSELYN NOTOR F Cauayan NHS 104 2
AGULTO HONEY LYN BISCO F Dalandanan ES 105 3
AGURO ROSE MAE GREGORIO F Digos City NHS 109 3
AGUS SALVARITA PARCON F Abellana National School 110 3
AGUSA JOHN MELVIN BONUS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
AGUSTIN AMELIA GAMBOA F Gapan South CS 120 2
AGUSTIN ANDREW BARCELO M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 4
AGUSTIN ANTONIO RAÑOLA M Cataingan NHS 116 2
AGUSTIN ARVIN TALENS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
AGUSTIN CHARMAE RAMOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 4
AGUSTIN CLARISSA MANZANO F Isabela NHS 103 3
AGUSTIN EMELIANITA DANIELES F Abellana National School 100 3
AGUSTIN HALFORD ESPE M Quirino General HS 106 4
AGUSTIN ISAGANIE VILURIA M Benguet NHS 96 3
AGUSTIN JAY- AR ORGAS M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
AGUSTIN JOAN BISO F Caloocan HS 98 3
AGUSTIN JONEL MELIGRITO M Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
AGUSTIN LAURICE KILAY F Benguet NHS 100 2
AGUSTIN MANNY BISO M Caloocan HS 99 3
AGUSTIN MARK KEVIN BERBERABE M Batangas NHS 109 4
AGUSTIN RAYZIE TALAMPAS F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 2
AGUSTIN RICHARD RAY NAVIA M V. Mapa HS 101 2
AGUSTIN ROSE BALEONDING F San Pascual NHS 107 3
Page 6
SECONDARY LEVEL
AGUSTIN ROWENA SALCEDO F Quezon ES 98 3
AGUSTINE NIOLY ANN LABAJO F La Carlota South ES I 99 3
AGUSTINO JEANZIL MEJICA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
AGUSTINO MONA ROSE BANTAD F SPED - ISEC 96 3
AGWAY JASPER GUINBONG M Quezon ES 105 3
AHITO EVELYN JAKOSALEM F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 4
AJENO MANYLEN BENGUILLO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
AJERO ALLAN MABUTE M Samar NHS 119 2
AJERO JOVELYN ATEJANO F Abra HS 105 3
AJETO JOEY DALUMPINES M Agusan Sur NHS 108 2
AJETO JR SILVESTRE DALUPINES M Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
AKIATAN RODEXTER SALVALEON M City CS 118 2
ALABA MINERVA DAVIS F Malapatan NHS 95 3
ALACAR JOHN VINCENT PANTILLA M V. Mapa HS 96 3
ALAD JAY MARK COMPAÑERO M Bay CES 96 3
ALAG GREG CORONA M Las Piñas East NHS 103 2
ALAG VILMA SELGAS F Digos City NHS 103 2
ALAGAO JR JONATHAN CALABITIN M Makati HS 102 2
ALAGAR MARIFE SUAREZ F San Pascual NHS 115 3
ALAGBAY AIDA CATULPOS F Abellana National School 103 2
ALAIDEN NORHAINA TAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 109 3
ALAJEÑO NICKKO MENDEZ M Pagadian 102 2
ALAMA BERNADEN NARCISO F Sibulan NHS 111 3
ALAMAN WELITA YCONG F Caraga Regional Science HS 96 3
ALAMARIO EMILEEN PALUPIT F Bay CES 103 3
ALAMARIO MARCO JHINO ROSAS M Rizal HS 99 3
ALAMIN MARYLOU NATATA F Binmaley I CS 102 4
ALAMO LORNA JIEANE F Bay CES 100 3
ALAMPAYAN AMOR ANOPOL F Mati National Comprehensive HS 95 3
ALAN MARK ESPINA M San Matias ES 103 3
ALANGAN ASHRAF KUDANDING M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 117 4
ALANGILANG ANGELIE GIBAGA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
ALANIA ANGELITA VILLANER F Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 2
ALANO KIM ORLAN CAS M Iriga CS 105 3
ALANO MYRASOL ICAMEN F Quezon NHS 96 3
ALANO REIMART GONZALES M V. Mapa HS 102 3
ALANSIGAN JET GAZZEL ABAN F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 3
ALANZA NORALYN GOMEZ F Pasay City East HS 100 3
ALAO ARIEN RICO M St. John The Baptist HS 105 2
ALAON BENILDA VILLANUEVA F V. Mapa HS 109 3
ALAPANG KYSSLER AGUSTIN M Benguet NHS 107 3
ALAPANG WILMA BAGTILA F Benguet NHS 100 2
ALARBA BENIGNO SARMIENTO M Tanglaw Pagasa 103 2
ALARCIO MARY JANE LAMOCO F Caraga Regional Science HS 112 3
ALARCON ANELITO MACMAC M Claudio Sandoval ES 96 3
ALARCON CATHERINE PERALTA F Abellana National School 100 3
ALARCON JACQUI LOU SABAS F Mandaluyong HS 98 3
ALARCON JOSEPH REYES M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 3
ALARCON MA CHRISTINA ESTOYA F Rodriguez HS 109 4
ALARDE REGINALD BARRIOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
ALARILLA ROSE CATHERINE CASAS M Marikina ES 119 3
ALARMA RODEMAR LAURENCIANO M Zambales NHS 98 3
ALAS JOEL LABRA M Buenavista SPED - IS 98 3
ALAS KARLO CABIDO M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
ALASCO JOHN RAFAEL MAGYAWE M Batangas NHS 96 3
ALASTRA JESTON BARCENAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
ALATAN ENARCISA CAÑAMO F Sibulan NHS 108 3
ALATAN LETICIA LAMER F Tuguegarao North CS 96 3
ALATON ROSALIN GLUDO F Nieves Villarica NHS 103 3
ALAURIN REDGINA GAMBOA F San Pablo City CS 106 2
ALAVAR JENNA PEÑA F Zamboanga City HS - Main 103 3
ALAWIYA BADRIA HAMSA F Surallah CES 100 2
ALAY JUHNABEL F Dumaguete City NHS 106 3
ALAY-AY LAILY FILICIANO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 4
ALAYON ARLENE SAYNO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
ALAZO MA KAREN AMONGO F Upper Bicutan NHS 98 3
ALBA ALJUN PACULBA M Bislig City NHS 103 3
ALBA CRIS CLARITO M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 119 2
ALBA FRANCHESCO DEGUZMAN M Malabon NHS 107 2
ALBA JENELYN ALMADEN F Quezon ES 103 3
ALBA JOY CLARITO F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 119 3
ALBA MARINO ROWENA F Abellana National School 107 3
ALBA ROSE ANN BALBOA F V. Mapa HS 103 2
ALBA RYAN PASUL M Benguet NHS 100 3
ALBA VANESA DURENS F Sibulan NHS 96 3
ALBA WINDEL NABAL M Tanjay City Science HS 109 3
ALBADA JOHN ERNANI SIBUGAN M Tanauan South CS 96 3
ALBAG SHERYL VALONES F Claudio Sandoval ES 101 3
ALBAN KUH DE LEON F Makati HS 100 3
ALBANIA ANALYN LANSA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 2
ALBAO ISAIAS MONARES M Baybay North CS 97 3
ALBAO KRISTAL GALE LISAO F Iloilo NHS 112 3
ALBARACIN FELISA ALBELDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
ALBARICO ALBERTO TOLING M St. John The Baptist HS 106 3
ALBARICO KEAZAR BACALSO M Abellana National School 105 2
ALBARICO SHELLA MAE PENTOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
ALBATANA JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ M Naga CS II 100 3
ALBERCA EVABGELINE CANONIGO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
ALBERCA GENEFE GUMANIT F V. Mapa HS 101 3
ALBERCA KRISTINA ROYO F Pasay City East HS 97 4
ALBERIO MARITES DOMINISE F Luray II NHS 103 3
ALBERO JAYSON ASIS M Maasin CS 105 2
ALBERTO HONEYLYN TALPLACIDO F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
ALBERTO JOVELYN GAMUZA F Iloilo NHS 100 3
ALBERTO MARGARITA ROSEFINA BAGTAS F San Jose NHS 103 2
ALBERTO MARK ANTHONY NAYVE M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
Page 7
SECONDARY LEVEL
ALBERTO PALMA GUIYAO F Narvacan National Central HS 101 3
ALBERTO SARAH VEROSCA MANAGANTAN F V. Mapa HS 98 3
ALBERTO JR EDUARDO MANAGATAN M Mandaluyong HS 102 4
ALBIA HANNY GRACE ESTORQUE F Abellana National School 98 3
ALBIDAS EVELYN CARIAS F Solano NHS 96 3
ALBINA ANGIE CAYETANO F Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
ALBINO EVERLEE OCAMPO M Cainta ES 102 2
ALBINO JADE PEREZ M Tagum City NHS 119 4
ALBINO JOHNLYN ARANTE M Marikina ES 100 4
ALBIOS EILEEN GEN TADLE F Misamis Occidental NHS 95 3
ALBO MEICO PALDO F Sto. Cristo ES 96 3
ALBON MARILYN YUMINOY F Dumaguete City NHS 105 3
ALBOPEÑA CRESTIN PEREZ F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 109 3
ALBOPERA JENELIN MATUBAS F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 109 4
ALBOR APRIL GRACE DONGLAS F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 4
ALBOR JUDITH PAREDES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
ALBOU GHOBESH SNAFY JAN BRIONES M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 107 3
ALBRANDO CELERINO DEIPARINE M Cansojong NHS 107 3
ALBURO ANECITO ABELLA M Abellana National School 101 2
ALBURO DAVID PLATIL M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 113 3
ALBURO LYKA THERESA MAE SOCO F Bay CES 119 4
ALBURO MICHAEL GO M Abellana National School 100 3
ALCAIDE ARIAN PAUL AGUILAR M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
ALCAIDE RONNEL VILLAR M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
ALCAIN JENELYN GODOY F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
ALCAIN OLIVER INGCO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 106 2
ALCAIN JR VIRGILLO CALIMLIM M West CES 98 3
ALCALA EMIL JOHN GRANITO M V. Mapa HS 103 3
ALCALA FRANCISCO BAYBAYON M West CES 102 2
ALCALA JOMARY URBANO F Ormoc City CS 105 3
ALCANSADO RODELA SALDAVIA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
ALCANTARA ALBERTO COLLANTES M V. Mapa HS 110 3
ALCANTARA ANNABELLI SEDENO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
ALCANTARA ANTHONY YUSOP M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 4
ALCANTARA ARLYN SANGLAY F Iriga CS 104 3
ALCANTARA DONN SARENAS M Quezon ES 119 3
ALCANTARA EARL SARENAS M Quezon ES 106 3
ALCANTARA FLORIDA CLARA PILAPIL F City CS 110 3
ALCANTARA FRANCIS ROMULO M Lucena West I ES 110 2
ALCANTARA HANIELEI MENDOZA F Batangas NHS 102 3
ALCANTARA JOAN KITH CASTILLO F Batanes National Science HS 105 2
ALCANTARA LINJE ABROGUEÑA F City CS 101 3
ALCANTARA MARIA CRISELDA DEUNA F San Pablo City CS 101 2
ALCANTARA MARILYN MADEJA F San Agustin CS 119 3
ALCANTARA MARLON ABIAD M San Pascual NHS 107 3
ALCANTARA MICHELLE CASCABEL F Ligao NHS 98 3
ALCANTARA NELSON BAUTISTA M Caloocan HS 96 3
ALCANTARA NICKSAN GALA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 112 3
ALCANTARA NORA CONCEPCION F Sto. Cristo ES 107 3
ALCANTARA RESIA CATHLEEN AGAS F V. Mapa HS 110 2
ALCANTARA RICO GALA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 106 2
ALCANTARA RITCHIE SILMONET M Pasay City East HS 102 2
ALCANTARA JR RONALDO RECAÑA M Legaspi City HS 110 3
ALCANTRA WELLA DELOS ANGELES F Abellana National School 100 3
ALCARAZ JOEL PARIÑA M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 2
ALCARAZ MANDY ENCINARES M V. Mapa HS 103 2
ALCARAZ VICENTA ENRIQUEZ F San Pascual NHS 105 2
ALCARDO DUANNE VERGIL BIGLETE M San Pablo City CS 104 2
ALCASID ALYSSA ALEXIS ANNE F Olongapo City ES 98 3
ALCAYDE REALIZA BAYETA F Batangas NHS 105 4
ALCAYOE VICTORINO DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 4
ALCAZAR ALJUN SARMIENTO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
ALCAZAR JEFFREY BENAVIDEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
ALCAZAR MICAH ANGELEE BISCOCHO F San Pascual NHS 96 3
ALCAZAR NIÑO MONTILLA M San Pablo City CS 96 3
ALCESO MYRBIE SAAVEDRA F Dapa NHS 96 3
ALCIDO JULIUS DANGPAYAN M Quezon ES 104 3
ALCIDO PRINCE VENNEDICT DE LEON M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
ALCOBA AISA MAE ARCE F Benguet NHS 110 2
ALCOBA RODALYN LEGASPI F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
ALCOBILLA JAMES QUINSAYAG M West CES 117 2
ALCOMENDAS ALMA MACAYAN F Malabog NHS 101 3
ALCOMENDRAS JESSIE GOC-ONG M Carmen NHS 104 2
ALCONCEL ALLEN KARL SOMERA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 103 2
ALCONCHER LEONIDEZ MATERUM M Lal-Lo NHS 106 2
ALCONERA KARL CALOSCO M Abellana National School 109 3
ALCONERA MARY ROSE OGENIO F Digos City NHS 105 2
ALCONTIN JOCELYN MENOZA F Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
ALCORDO RACHELLE ESPINA F Upper Bicutan NHS 98 4
ALCOS REGEL BARON M Luray II NHS 102 2
ALCOSEBA ZACHARY CHRISTOPHER PANGANIBAN M Abellana National School 105 2
ALCOY JOHN NOEL DURANO M Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
ALCUIZAR VINCENT DELUYAS M Parañaque ES Central 97 3
ALDABA JOHN PAUL PUNAY M Mariano Ponce NHS 113 2
ALDAMAR NIDA GODOY F Kabacan Pilot ES 104 3
ALDAN REALYN CABINGAN F San Pascual NHS 99 3
ALDANA BLESSIE SARMIENTO F Balanga Integrated School 120 3
ALDANESE MAY JOY ALIM F Quezon ES 100 2
ALDAVE MA. DULCE CIELO SUMULAT F Sapang Palay NHS 109 3
ALDAYA KRISTINE MARIE ESPINOSA M Caloocan HS 115 4
ALDAYA MICHAEL ESPINOSA M Caloocan HS 113 3
ALDAYA RIZA VILLANUEVA F Tagum City NHS 108 4
ALDAYA ROSEBELYN VIBO F Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
ALDE AILYN BAVETA F Batangas NHS 108 3
ALDE MADELYN ECAT F Tanjay City Science HS 105 3
ALDEGUER JONA ALYSSA MADERAZO F Mandaluyong HS 105 2
Page 8
SECONDARY LEVEL
ALDOJESA JAPHET DAGOOC M Caloocan HS 101 2
ALDOJESA RAYMART QUNANAHAN M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
ALDOVER LARA PELIGRO F Dalandanan ES 106 2
ALDOVINO JOPHET AUSTRIA M Dalandanan ES 106 3
ALDOVINO MARIVIC DAPAT F San Pascual NHS 101 4
ALEGADO MERCEDES IBALLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ALEGADO RIZALIND RIZADA F Tangub City NHS 119 2
ALEGRE AIZA TANAEL F Baler NHS 100 2
ALEGRE JEFFREY LAYAO M Tanauan South CS 102 2
ALEGRE REX OLIVEROS M Central II ES 107 3
ALEGRE ROY OLIVEROS M Central II ES 108 3
ALEGRIA ROBERT LAQUINA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
ALEGRIA ROEL GABRINO M Samar NHS 117 2
ALEGRIA WENINALDO TUBIL M Dumaguete City NHS 95 3
ALEJABO JOHN ALVIN BALLARD M Sindalan ES 101 2
ALEJADO JAIME LAMBAYAN M Nieves Villarica NHS 109 3
ALEJADO JERRY CANONG M Sibulan NHS 110 2
ALEJADO JOEL JANITO M Sibulan NHS 119 3
ALEJANDRE ARCHIENEL R M Socorro CS 100 2
ALEJANDRIA ANNALYN MARRA F Dalandanan ES 96 3
ALEJANDRINO CHRISTOPHER JUATCO M V. Mapa HS 101 3
ALEJANDRO ALVIN CIA M Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
ALEJANDRO JAY ANORICO M San Pascual NHS 112 3
ALEJANDRO JOY PINEDA F Quezon ES 102 4
ALEJANDRO JULIENNE JACAR F SPED - ISEC 98 3
ALEJANDRO MARICOR MAGRACIA F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 95 3
ALEJANIA JAYVEE CABRERA M Surallah CES 105 2
ALEJO MARJORIE ONG F V. Mapa HS 108 2
ALELIS KENNELYN CHAN F Sto. Rosario ES 111 3
ALEMAN JERSONN PELARIN M Tagum City NHS 98 3
ALEMAÑA ROSALINA REYES F Quezon NHS 95 3
ALEMANIA DANICA ABANTO F Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
ALEMANIA DARWIN ABANTO M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
ALENTON TARAH ROSE SERAFIN F Bukidnon NHS 108 3
ALER JHOJO EVANGELIO M Malabon NHS 107 3
ALER MARCH OBRA M Cauayan NHS 106 3
ALEXANDER FATIMA FALCONITE F Ozamis City CS 101 3
ALFAFARA JR PERCY LOZADA M Abellana National School 98 3
ALFANIA JEPHERSON SALINAS M Dalaguete NHS 98 3
ALFANTA EMILY ABAYON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
ALFANTE JESSARY ALFANTA F Digos City NHS 101 2
ALFAR RANDOLF JOSEPH BONTUYAN M Abellana National School 96 3
ALFARO ANITA FLORENDA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 2
ALFARO ANNE KELLY NUEZ F Sogod CS 118 4
ALFARO CHARLES KRISTIAN RAMOS M V. Mapa HS 110 3
ALFARO DULCE MARIE MAMAUAG F Marikina ES 110 3
ALFECHE JINNETTE SUMAYANG F Bukidnon NHS 105 3
ALFEREZ JULIE POYAOAN F Ligao NHS 105 4
ALFEREZ MAMELONA RANIS F Carmen NHS 103 3
ALFEREZ MARRY JEAN SON F Tangub City NHS 100 3
ALFEREZ REY CANDOL M Digos City NHS 109 3
ALFEREZ ROSE MARY ABELLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ALFONSO DAISY CAÑETE F Claudio Sandoval ES 108 4
ALFONSO GERALD AVENIDO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
ALFONSO JOSEPH ANTHONY ULANG M Mandaluyong HS 98 3
ALFONSO MARK KELVIN M Mandaluyong HS 115 3
ALFONSO REI GLEN MASIKIP M Rizal HS 106 4
ALFONSO REI JUAN CARLO MASIKIP M Rizal HS 109 3
ALFONSO RICO DANGANAN M V. Mapa HS 95 3
ALFONSO ROMA FLORES F Gapan South CS 110 3
ALFONZO ALLEN JEREL SURLA M Sto. Rosario ES 95 3
ALFORJA MARIA ROUCHELLA MAGPANTAY F Bay CES 98 3
ALFORQUE ALJUN BERGOSA M Tangub City NHS 99 3
ALFORQUE JAKI TIBON M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 118 3
ALFORQUE JOAN LONGAKIT F Carcar I CS 103 2
ALFORQUE MERIAM CANDELOSA F Sapang Palay NHS 101 2
ALFORQUE MICHAEL LARANJO M Agusan Sur NHS 101 2
ALFREDO JEXERLYN GABIN F Benguet NHS 100 3
ALGABA ANALYN ANTIOQUIA F Tanauan South CS 105 3
ALGADEPE ANNALIZA BAROMAN F Consolacion NHS 103 3
ALGARA JANE FLORES F Narvacan National Central HS 110 2
ALGARME AGNES PARAN F Carcar I CS 99 3
ALGODON ELBIN GEROY M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 105 3
ALGONES ANA MARIE GUARDIANO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
ALGORA CHAROLIE BARTIQUIN M Carmen NHS 119 2
ALGOSA ESTRELLA ELAGA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 106 3
ALHARTHY RASHIO CONOL M Ozamis City CS 98 3
ALI NORHAYA LEMAN F Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 99 3
ALIA DOMINICK SANCHEZ M Pasay City East HS 98 3
ALIAN III WILFREDO GANZON M SPED - ISEC 98 3
ALIANZA EMALYN SULAPAS F Dapa NHS 110 3
ALIBA MARICAR DOMINGO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 4
ALIBA MARITIS PONCIANO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
ALIBIO JOSIE MAE BERMEJO F Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
ALIBONG YANCY HERRERA F Marigondon NHS 105 3
ALIBUYOG VINCENT ANTONIO M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 3
ALICANDO BRIZZA MAE ARIAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
ALICANTE JANICE GREGAS F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 103 2
ALICAWAY MA.KEMBERLY BUENA F Upper Bicutan NHS 101 2
ALIDAO REYNALDO ADONIS M Benguet NHS 119 3
ALIDON BRENDA TALINGTING F Naval CS 97 3
ALIDON HAROLD ALEVIO M Abellana National School 105 2
ALIGNO JESSIE QUINDAO M Abellana National School 108 2
ALIGSAO JETRO ANTINOPO M Caraga Regional Science HS 99 3
ALIGUTON CEDRAC BANTIAN M Lagawe CS 108 2
ALIGWAY CHRISTIAN AGOSTO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
Page 9
SECONDARY LEVEL
ALIGWAY MARIDES EMNALE F Caloocan HS 100 2
ALIH ROSALIE SARAHAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
ALILAIN ROBELYN ABUEL F San Matias ES 100 3
ALILIGAY CARLOS LAGAÑA M Iloilo NHS 108 3
ALILIGAY RANDELL SERRAN M Iloilo NHS 103 3
ALILING JERALD PAREDES M San Pascual NHS 97 3
ALILING MELANIE OROPESA F Quezon NHS 106 3
ALIM DENIA BALORO F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
ALIM JERICO CORONADO M San Pablo City CS 107 3
ALIM JOHN MARVIN CORONADO M San Pablo City CS 101 4
ALIM MAYEN DAVID F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
ALIM JR ALFREDO TRINIDAD M City CS 107 3
ALIMAGNO DARWIN ALPUERTO M San Pablo City CS 100 2
ALIMAGNO DENNIS ALPUERTO M San Pablo City CS 107 3
ALIMAGNO JOGIELYN BALAJADIA F San Pablo City CS 105 2
ALIMAHAN RANULFO DAGTING M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
ALIMAN MAY ANN METIN F Socorro CS 101 2
ALIMARIO JANICE IBE F San Pablo City CS 96 3
ALIMASAC MARIVELLE F Digos City NHS 106 2
ALIMBOYONG JOANA MARIE ESGUERRA F San Agustin CS 113 3
ALIMBOYONG MEL JONE VIRANO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 2
ALIMBUYUGUEN ERIE AREGLO M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
ALIMES II ROLDAN PURISIMA M Luray II NHS 103 3
ALIMOREN ROGER BAGUIO Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
ALIMOROM NANCY BELGA F Basud NHS 100 2
ALIMURUNG MARK LESTER BERMUDO M Capas HS 98 3
ALIMURUNG VIRGINIA VILLIAPAÑA F Capas HS 104 3
ALINA DAN LEONARD GAPAZ M San Pablo City CS 100 3
ALINCASTRE MARIE JOY DIVINA F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
ALINCHAWANG RUBY-ANN W F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 108 2
ALINDOGAN CITADEL DE GUZMAN F Cavite NHS 100 3
ALINEA MERCEDES GATBONTON F Santiago North CS 113 3
ALINIO LAARNI JOY NAZARENO F Dalandanan ES 99 3
ALINSUSO MARISSA AMONGAN F Kabasalan CES 99 3
ALIP GERCEL ALIPIO F Benguet NHS 105 2
ALIP GILMORE NEBSAN M Benguet NHS 111 3
ALIP JOVEN T M Benguet NHS 119 2
ALIPAN MARICEL MAKILING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
ALIPASTE JONELYN LEDESMA F Sapang Palay NHS 104 3
ALIPAYO GERRY JUMANDOS M Dapa NHS 95 3
ALIPIN HANS EDWARD PAGUIYEN M Quezon ES 100 3
ALIPING MARITES TAMANGEN F Benguet NHS 100 2
ALIPIT NORMA TANGAWEN F Benguet NHS 117 2
ALIPONGAN JESIE IGUIS M Kalibo ES I 96 3
ALIPOON SHIELA LAZO F Narra Pilot School 113 3
ALISBO JANE ASHLEY DACION F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
ALISER SHARDRINA GEMO F Carcar I CS 106 3
ALIVIO JOHN DENVER CAQUILALA M Iligan NHS 104 3
ALIVIO RICALITA CALLAO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
ALJAMA JEFFREY MARK EUSEBIO M Bay CES 107 3
ALJAN JUNE REI MAGADIA M Batangas NHS 99 4
ALJER JR MARCIANO LEVENDIA M Calbayog City NHS 98 3
ALJOJA JOVEN BALLETO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 108 2
ALLADO MARVIN CHELL MIGUEL M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
ALLADO ROSANA ROXANNE ARDANIEL F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
ALLAMADO JR DANILO LABRADOR M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
ALLAN MELISSA TALUYO F Benguet NHS 103 3
ALLANEC VIMALYN CORONADO F Iloilo NHS 106 3
ALLANIC VERGIE BONTILAO F Kabasalan CES 108 2
ALLAS STEPHANIE ANN CORPUZ F Pasay City East HS 111 2
ALLAWAS NIDA ESPADA F Quezon ES 107 3
ALLEGO ANNAMARIE PECURE F DREES MNHS 95 3
ALLEJE ELLEN ROSE IGNACIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
ALLERITE ARESTON BULING M Sogod CS 95 3
ALLING TELITA GUSILITAR F Dalandanan ES 96 3
ALLIONES ARTHUR PEÑERO M Pasay City East HS 107 2
ALLON MARIVIC SALVADOR F Isulan CS 98 3
ALLONES LEONILA MORATALLA F Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
ALLUVIDA JR ELADIO RAGGUINAN M Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
ALMACEN RONALD TANO M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 109 2
ALMADRONES BRYAN CARL LITAN M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 104 3
ALMANDRES MEDINA MORANDANTE F Binmaley I CS 96 3
ALMANON ALEX EVANGELISTA M Adriatico Mem. School 109 3
ALMANZA PAUL MARTIN CREBILLIO M San Pablo City CS 102 3
ALMANZOR ARNOLD MISA M Calbayog City NHS 100 3
ALMARIO ALGERISA CAGAT F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 98 3
ALMARIO JAKE ARVI MERCADO M Tanauan South CS 106 3
ALMARIO PAUL JAY-ZON CINCO M Parañaque ES Central 105 2
ALMARIO RHAIS MIKKO DE JUAN M San Pablo City CS 96 3
ALMARIO TERESITA PANTI F Caloocan HS 96 3
ALMAZAN FLORDELIZA PILIPIÑA F Santiago North CS 100 3
ALMEDA ELIZABETH COMON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 2
ALMENDRA RICKCELL ODPER M Calamba Bayside NHS 103 4
ALMENDRAL JEANINA ALZONA F Bay CES 103 3
ALMENDRAS LEA ORDOÑES F San Pablo City CS 98 3
ALMEREZ RUBY LEN GALVEZ F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 2
ALMERIA LILIBETH GUITERES F Bay CES 108 3
ALMERINO KRISTINE JOY FRANCISCO F V. Mapa HS 112 3
ALMERO ELLEN GRACE NERSALIA F Kalibo ES I 114 2
ALMERON MELGIN CABILONA F Tagum City NHS 100 3
ALMINAR LENY JANE CASAS F Kalibo ES I 100 3
ALMINE JOEREVEN GENITA M DREES MNHS 102 2
ALMIÑE AILYN CAPISNON F Cataingan NHS 120 2
ALMIREZ ZHANDER CABLAIDA M Quezon NHS 103 3
ALMIROL BRENNER JOHN CARLO PEREZ M Makati HS 102 2
ALMIROL CHERRY MAE CALCABEN F Luray II NHS 117 3
Page 10
SECONDARY LEVEL
ALMIRON PATRICIO RODRIGO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
ALMOCERA MYRA MEJOS F Tambisan NHS 120 3
ALMOCERA VIRGINIA FE LEGASPI F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
ALMODAL THIMOTY BASBAS M Santa Rosa ES Central I 103 3
ALMODIEL EDDIELYN ROA F Pasay City East HS 101 3
ALMOETE JULIE ANN TAWAG F Cataingan NHS 109 2
ALMOGUERRA MACXIMO III VALIENTE M San Jose NHS 105 2
ALMOITE JAYSON CARPIO M Bay CES 102 2
ALMOJUELA JAMES IAN GUARDIANA M West CES 119 4
ALMOJUELA JOVY ESPARES F Cataingan NHS 100 2
ALMONGUERA KAREN MAE DOLOR F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 96 3
ALMORADIE JEAN CRUZ F Balanga Integrated School 98 3
ALMUETE RIAJOY GLORIA F Muñoz NHS 110 3
ALO DARREL CANIÑO M San Pascual NHS 108 3
ALO MICHAEL RYAN GAMBUTA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 3
ALO-OT RANELYN TITIWA F Benguet NHS 96 3
ALOB REX ANTHONY DIOSANA M Rizal HS 96 3
ALOJADO MARY GRACE AQUIMAN F Iloilo NHS 101 3
ALOLDO RENALYN ARREGLADO F Libertad NHS 97 3
ALOLOD RONNEL LETIRAL M San Pascual NHS 107 3
ALON GEMMA ARPON F Gubat NHS 96 3
ALONA DEXTER FAJARDO M Marikina ES 108 3
ALONTO KHEM BERLY ROSE PERIDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ALONZO ANGELO CABASAGAN M Caloocan HS 117 3
ALONZO GERRYDIN ANEÑON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 3
ALONZO GINALYN ONASIN F Kalibo ES I 102 3
ALONZO JERALTHER ANIÑON M Carmen NHS 100 3
ALONZO KELVIN JAY MISADOR M Lal-Lo NHS 108 3
ALONZO MARIA IRENE BARCELONA F Sapang Palay NHS 115 2
ALONZO MARK CINCO M V. Mapa HS 105 2
ALONZO MATEO LOPEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 117 2
ALONZO R-J JORGUS M San Jose NHS 95 3
ALONZO RICHARD RAMIREZ M Baler NHS 97 3
ALONZO SEAN CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 119 4
ALORO WILLEN LARGO Tagum City NHS 108 3
ALPAR JELLY ANN GRANZA F Carmen NHS 100 3
ALPAR JOMAR CRUZ M San Matias ES 99 3
ALPAS MARK JOSEPH ONTOLAN M Calamba Bayside NHS 110 3
ALPASAH MARIE BETH INGAD F Zamboanga City HS - Main 96 3
ALPOIN JOAN MERCADO F San Pascual NHS 100 4
ALQUILOS JERALD GABUYA M Abellana National School 103 2
ALQUIZA THERESA CAMARILLO F Ilocos Sur NHS 107 3
ALQUIZA WOOPIE VELEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
ALQUIZA JR INESCIO VELEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
ALQUIZAR RONELYN CORPUZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
ALSAGON LORNA ESTIMADA F Benguet NHS 105 3
ALSONG CRISMAR LITRERO M Tagum City NHS 99 3
ALSREE HALID ABDULSALAM M BJMP - Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay 96 3
ALTAMERANO ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA F Lucena West I ES 119 3
ALTAR RODEL OFTANA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
ALTAREZ REICARL CUEVA M Pasay City East HS 111 2
ALTERADO HONEY GRACE GUIPOSPOSA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ALTERAN ERNA OBLIANDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
ALTIZO ARTURO ADLAWAN M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 97 3
ALTIZO ROSANNA GUITO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 2
ALTOBAR JOHN RYAN RIVIRA M Tangub City NHS 98 3
ALTOVEROS JEFFREY COPREROS M Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
ALTOVEROS MICHELLE CHAVAS F Caloocan HS 101 4
ALTURAS MONCHILL JUGADOR F Tagum City NHS 105 2
ALUDINO MARY JOY MOLINA F Ilocos Sur NHS 103 3
ALUMBRO NORALYN BECOY F St. John The Baptist HS 107 3
ALUNAN MICHAEL AGUILLON M Dasmariñas NHS 114 2
ALUNAN RICHARD ANDREW AGUILLON M Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
ALUTO RAYMART OBSIOMA M Bukidnon NHS 112 3
ALVA MARIA AURORA VICENTE F Rizal HS 110 2
ALVA MARK JOSEPH PASCO M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
ALVARADO CARYL PUNZALAN M Tuguegarao North CS 104 3
ALVARADO DELIA MANAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ALVARADO ELEANOR RESAWO F ESDP ES 103 3
ALVARADO FLORINA CORTEZ F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 115 3
ALVARADO MARK BERAL DELA ROSA M V. Mapa HS 107 2
ALVARADO RUBINA GERONIMO F Cataingan NHS 96 3
ALVARAN DONNA TURTOGA F Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
ALVARAN EMMANUEL CENTENO M Pasay City East HS 119 4
ALVARAN SHIELA MAY AVELLANA F Dasmariñas NHS 106 4
ALVAREZ ANGELICA WOO F Rizal HS 114 4
ALVAREZ ANNA MAE YTURZAETA F Santiago North CS 99 3
ALVAREZ CATHRINA BABON F Upper Bicutan NHS 99 3
ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHER BRIONES M Santiago North CS 106 2
ALVAREZ FEI BAUTISTA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
ALVAREZ JEFFREY DELA PEÑA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ALVAREZ JOHN VABELON ADVINCULA M Quezon NHS 116 3
ALVAREZ JORNST JERNE PRENUELLE VILLAMOR M Rizal HS 100 2
ALVAREZ MARICHO ATON F Sogod CS 109 3
ALVAREZ MARY JOY DAVID F Pasay City East HS 105 2
ALVAREZ RICAHARD ANDREW RUASA M Santa Rosa ES Central I 101 4
ALVAREZ WENDELL SUGUI M San Matias ES 97 3
ALVAREZ III RICARDO SANTY M Pasay City East HS 111 3
ALVAREZ JR ANTIOQUIA M Tanauan South CS 102 2
ALVARICO III TRIUNFO RAGANAS M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
ALVARO JEFFREY SORIANO M Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
ALVEA ALLAN REY TAYONG M Tanjay City Science HS 102 2
ALVENDO ALFRED PAG-IBIGAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
ALVERIO JOY AMOR F San Jose NHS 102 2
ALVEZO JERRY FRITZ ANIB M Bago City ES 100 3
ALVIDO MA FE PACALDO F Abellana National School 102 2
Page 11
SECONDARY LEVEL
ALVIOLA JIMSON TACADAO M Iloilo NHS 101 2
ALVIOR JENNILYN PALLES F San Pablo City CS 108 3
ALVIZ CONCEPCION PAGCU F San Matias ES 102 2
ALZAGA JESSIE DESPABILADERAS M Dasmariñas NHS 102 2
ALZAGA NOEMI BUSTAMANTE F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
ALZARTE IBIE IGBALIC F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 106 2
ALZONA LEXIS AMAR M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
ALZUL JONALYN BELISTA F Legaspi City HS 98 3
ALZULA ABIDNIGO ORTIZ M Quezon NHS 102 3
AM-IS ANALISA SALES F San Agustin CS 118 3
AM-IS DONALD REY BALUARTE M Tambisan NHS 119 3
AMABA GINALYN SALANDRON F Dalaguete NHS 103 3
AMACANIN MARCELINO PLANDO M Dalaguete NHS 110 3
AMACIO EFREN PASIBOG M Digos City NHS 108 3
AMADO CHRISTINE PAULA PRON F Naga CS II 104 2
AMADO MA. NELIA MEJIAS F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
AMADO JR JUANITO DOOT M West CES 103 2
AMAGO RONNEL GRABILLO M Nueva Ecija NHS 115 3
AMAHAN VINCENT LAZAGA M Abellana National School 106 3
AMAHIN JR RUBEN PARDILLO M Nieves Villarica NHS 103 3
AMAN EMMANUEL ORTEGA M Bay CES 103 3
AMANCIO JAY AR II GAMO M Odongan South CES 100 2
AMANCIO JOCELYN CANOY F Cataingan NHS 107 4
AMANCIO ROSIE VERDIDA F DREES MNHS 106 3
AMANDY GREATHEL MONZON F Quezon NHS 102 3
AMANGAO EFRENA BANATAO F Benguet NHS 98 3
AMANGCA JOAN ABARRA F Capiz NHS 103 3
AMANO EMELY RAGUNJAN F Ilocos Sur NHS 101 3
AMANOY LAIZA KAYE LUGOS F Mandaluyong HS 100 3
AMANTE GRESILDA TELERON F San Jose NHS 99 3
AMANTE JAYSON DALISAY M Socorro CS 110 2
AMANTE MERALUNA PAT F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
AMANTE NICETAS BISCOCHO F Quezon NHS 108 3
AMANTE RENCI BRIAN GALAPON M Santiago North CS 103 2
AMANTIAD BENEGILDO LANGGAM M Tambisan NHS 117 2
AMAR FE TAJONERA F Isulan CS 103 2
AMAR JOAN PREOLCO F San Agustin CS 116 2
AMAR JOMAR VEMBAVHI M San Agustin CS 108 2
AMAR JONNA MAE FLORES F San Agustin CS 119 3
AMAR JOSSIER GREGORIO M San Agustin CS 117 2
AMAR PAZ NALUMEN F Kalibo ES I 104 3
AMARANTE AIZEL DELLOSA F V. Mapa HS 109 3
AMARILLA JR JUDY EDAR M Naval CS 99 3
AMARILLE NIEVA ACHAS F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 97 3
AMARILLO EDCEL CANADA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
AMARILLO ERLY ISUREÑA F Baler NHS 101 2
AMARILLO LAIDA CANDANGANAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
AMARILLO RONEL NENRIA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
AMARO JEZIEL ESPIRITU F Digos City NHS 107 2
AMARO MARY ANN CLACIO F Basud NHS 116 2
AMARO RONEL DENSING M Cataingan NHS 102 3
AMASCUAL GLORIDETH TEDLOS F City CS 97 3
AMATONDING ADNAN BINETO F Manila Youth Reception Center 100 2
AMATOS VALENTINA DENIGA F DREES MNHS 98 3
AMAYA JOEJIE NILLAS M Dalaguete NHS 110 3
AMAZONA ROSELYN BALLENA F DMLM HS 100 2
AMBA AVEGAIL CASCAYAN F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
AMBA JR LEONARDO TIROL M Pagadian 102 2
AMBA JR SONNY ECIJA M Baybay North CS 108 3
AMBAL ALVIN MAGTIBAY M San Pascual NHS 97 3
AMBALONG LUCITA SAPLOT F Tambisan NHS 105 3
AMBANAN LILIBETH BUGAG F Kabasalan CES 110 2
AMBAT ELDY PIALAGO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
AMBAT QUINCERYE ALFONSO M ALS - Cavite NHS 120 3
AMBAT ROBERTO CIAR M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
AMBAYAN MARIA CORAZON TIHAS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
AMBID JULIET CASPILLO F Kabacan Pilot ES 98 3
AMBIDA FROILAN BARBOSA M Batangas NHS 110 4
AMBIL AHMAD SAGALA M Isabela City NHS 105 3
AMBITO KARL RHEEJYA BERNANTE M Kalibo ES I 96 3
AMBOS GEORGE RAFAEL BOLIMA M Marikina ES 98 3
AMBOYON JONARD BERONIO M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
AME JOMAR CAVILIC M Benguet NHS 103 2
AME ROMELO SALVACION M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
AMERICA HAZEL HOPE RAPSING F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
AMEROL ALVIN ALILANG M Tagum City Jail 108 3
AMESCUA ANGELO MARCO MICMIC M San Jose NHS 105 3
AMIDAO SARAH ORQUE F ESDP ES 102 3
AMIL MARJERIE ANN SALVADOR F Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 4
AMIL VANESSA SALVADOR F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
AMIMITA ALFREDA FERNANDEZ F Isulan CS 99 3
AMISTAO SONNY JAY CABOTGE M Narvacan National Central HS 102 3
AMISTOSO MERLIE PAJO F City CS 98 3
AMIT GEORANNIE SEBERON M Abellana National School 106 3
AMLAS GEMMA COLOT F Carmen NHS 98 3
AMO MARJOAN CARTAGENA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 119 3
AMOC CHARITY CANOBAS F Carmen NHS 115 3
AMODIA IVAN AMISTAD M Digos City NHS 108 2
AMODIA MARY ELDRINE MACH YMBONG F Marigondon NHS 103 3
AMOIN FREDERICK DOROY M Marigondon NHS 97 3
AMOLAT MARK ANTHONY MACAPAZ M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
AMOLO LENDON FERNANDEZ M Sibulan NHS 97 3
AMONCIO SHERLEY DELOY F Buenavista SPED - IS 117 3
AMOR JOMART MAPA M Rizal HS 96 4
AMOR MARIE ROSE TAGAB F Basud NHS 120 4
AMOR RENATO CARDEÑO M V. Mapa HS 101 2
Page 12
SECONDARY LEVEL
AMORA ALFRED ANDOMON M Misamis Oriental GCHS 104 3
AMORA ANJINETTE BERUAN F Carmen NHS 101 4
AMORA JOARIS ALOB M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
AMORA JOEMAR ALOB M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
AMORA RANDY AROT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
AMORA SONNY REY MAQUILAN M Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
AMORES DANIKA CHARITO F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
AMORES MARY JEN AVANZADO F Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
AMORES ROFE OIRA F Dumaguete City NHS 106 3
AMORIN MARIA TERESITA SINA-ON F Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
AMORIO MARIBETH MANILA F Sibulan NHS 110 2
AMORIO MILAFLOR VAILOCE F Sibulan NHS 103 2
AMOROSO NILDA DE MESA F Quezon NHS 103 3
AMOROTO ELMER TAPIO M Bago City ES 106 3
AMOS GINA ABRAJANO F ESDP ES 119 2
AMOS MARK RYAN MUSNGI M Dalandanan ES 100 3
AMOSCO JENILYN BAJADO F ESDP ES 107 2
AMPARO LAILANI ARCA F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
AMPARO MERCEDES TERANTE F Sogod CS 101 2
AMPAY ERWIN BANTING M Quirino General HS 97 3
AMPAY JENNY GRACE KITONAN F Benguet NHS 110 3
AMPER ALLAN ANDREW MONTELIDANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 4
AMPER CHRISTOPHER DE JESUS M Dumaguete City NHS 103 4
AMPILAN ASNIYA BULACON F Isulan CS 100 3
AMPILIS LIBERTINE MACABIO F Benguet NHS 95 3
AMPO LILIBETH TAWAS F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 2
AMPOC AILEEN HAIN ULAO F Quezon ES 100 3
AMPONG ARBEN SIMACON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
AMPUAN AYOB ZOREN ALFONSON M Upper Bicutan NHS 105 3
AMURAO KRISTINA AMIO F Sto. Rosario ES 114 3
AMUTAN JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ M Tanauan South CS 109 3
AMUTAN MARVIN TYRON MALTE M Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
AMYAO JOMER DONGPOL M Benguet NHS 98 3
AN FLORENCIO DELOS REYES M San Pascual NHS 108 2
AN MICHAEL REYES M San Pascual NHS 112 2
AN RAMIL REYES M San Pascual NHS 105 3
AN VILMA BALMES F San Pascual NHS 115 3
AN-IS JM BREECH RAMOS M Sibulan NHS 101 2
AÑABEZA MAE CHYLL SUPILANAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
ANACAY ROBERT GLENN FLORES M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ANADILLA ARCHIEVAL CAYABYAB M Santa Rosa ES Central I 98 3
ANANAYO SHARMAINE JOY DADUA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 102 3
ANAQUE JULIETA MABBORANG F ESDP ES 108 3
ANARILLO LEONILO PERFECTO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 4
ANAS FELICIANO MOVILLA M Iba CS 99 3
ANAS JERWIN ANDRES M Bay CES 107 2
ANAS VIVIAN MOVILLA F Iba CS 110 3
ANASAN JONJON DIWAN M Benguet NHS 108 2
ANASAN MIRASOL PAY-OEN F Benguet NHS 108 3
AÑASCO MELODY BOVADILLA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
AÑASCO ROLANDO CORDERO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
ANASTORSA PALOMA BUENCIBELLO F Pasay City East HS 115 4
ANATALIO ANGELIQUE SAN JUAN F V. Mapa HS 105 3
ANATAN JOCEL NIEVES F Bago City ES 109 2
ANATEL FELY CIANO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 95 3
ANATI TIRSO DANIEL M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
ANAUINGO ANALISA SENANGOTE F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 107 3
ANAYA NICK LOTO M Bay CES 101 2
ANAYDOS MARKIM ANIBAN M Benguet NHS 105 3
ANCAJAS LOVELY COLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ANCARNACION JOHNARDIC DY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
ANCHETA CEDRIC SULIVA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
ANCHETA ERNALYN ANDICO F Zamboanga City HS - Main 99 3
ANCHETA FREDELYN GLORIA F Tagum City NHS 102 4
ANCHETA GEMMA LOZANO F Mandaluyong HS 99 3
ANCHETA JEROSEL DAQUIWAG M Quirino General HS 98 3
ANCHETA JOCELYN ELCULLADA F Quirino General HS 108 4
ANCHETA III ELMER COSTINA M Benguet NHS 101 3
ANCIADO SOTERO MICOSA M Tanauan South CS 100 3
ANCOG RODEL INCOG M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
ANDA ARNIE LIZZA ERIKA ABRACIA F Quezon NHS 106 3
ANDAGAN ALDREN DIACAMOS M Tangub City NHS 100 3
ANDAGAN ALERA DIACAMOS F Tangub City NHS 105 3
ANDAGAN CORAZON ENTERO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
ANDAL CHRISTIAN RAMOS M Batangas NHS 98 3
ANDAL ERICKSON TAÑAS M Batangas NHS 107 3
ANDAL HAYRONNISA JAEL F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 112 2
ANDALES JAMES NICOLN GAYO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
ANDALES LIZA ARIQUE F Gubat NHS 111 2
ANDALLO LICELE PIRMEJO F Narvacan National Central HS 116 3
ANDALUZ ADRIAN MENDOZA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
ANDANAR AIZELLE ATILANO F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
ANDASAN ALEXANDER RODRIGO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
ANDATUAN ERDIOCAN GADACHO M San Agustin CS 115 2
ANDAY JULITA PADULIP F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 2
ANDAYA DARRYL CORDERO M Socorro CS 106 3
ANDAYA GLORIA MALITING F Quirino General HS 95 3
ANDAYA JENNELYN CRUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 4
ANDAYA JOHNNY VELASQUEZ M West CES 103 3
ANDAYA MARGIE LORENA F Quirino General HS 108 3
ANDAYA RENA THERESA ENCIO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 98 3
ANDAYA ROBERT CAGAYAP M Rio Tuba NHS 95 3
ANDES JONALYN BUSTILLO F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
ANDIA JOEBERT GABIANA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ANDICO ANGELO CADIAO M San Jose Pilot ES 98 3
ANDO ALLAN J M Tagum City NHS 101 3
Page 13
SECONDARY LEVEL
ANDO ALTER DAVIN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
ANDO MARK CRIS CONSTANTINO F Abellana National School 97 3
ANDO RACHEL ENOBIO F Abellana National School 119 2
ANDOG ALAN SALDIVAR M Abellana National School 119 2
ANDONG BAI ANNURIA ABDUL F Isulan CS 109 3
ANDONG JR ELIAS ALBIS M Benguet NHS 97 3
ANDORA GIONN ROSCOE TORIBIO M Makati HS 106 2
ANDOT RAMSON CABANLIT M Tambisan NHS 119 2
ANDOYO ARCHIE WANAY M Tagum City NHS 100 3
ANDRADA JOSE KARLO CHUA M SPED - ISEC 109 3
ANDRADA KEN BINAUHAN M V. Mapa HS 108 3
ANDRADA REYNALDO MARTINEZ M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 3
ANDRADA SHIELA ANDREA MANZANO F Olongapo City ES 100 4
ANDRADE ALLAN BONIFACIO M Kalibo ES I 104 2
ANDRADE EL KING LEE M Olongapo City ES 100 2
ANDRADE NOEL DERDER M Malabon NHS 99 3
ANDRES BEEJAY MILEGRITO M Ilocos Sur NHS 98 4
ANDRES DIANA LUCAS F Isulan CS 100 2
ANDRES ELBON MACXIMO M San Agustin CS 109 2
ANDRES ERWEL PANDAY M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
ANDRES EVELYN ALFONSO F Caloocan HS 101 2
ANDRES GLENN PASTORIL M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
ANDRES JUANITO SALMING M Benguet NHS 98 3
ANDRES REYNAN MAAMBONG M Makati HS 95 3
ANDRES ROSELIER REGASAJO M Kabasalan CES 104 3
ANDRES VICENTE ROXAS M San Agustin CS 118 2
ANDUTAN WILSON ALOMIA M Kabacan Pilot ES 104 2
ANDUYAN FATIMA BELTRAN F Tagum City NHS 99 3
ANDYAPPAN MAY CASTILLO F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 102 3
ANECITA NOVENIA TUBOG F Caloocan HS 98 3
ANERE JONATHAN LOPEZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 101 4
ANG ALJOREL MARTIN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ANG ARKEM FERRARO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 105 3
ANG JERVIE PORCINCULA M Mandaluyong HS 106 3
ANG KERVIN HANES CANTOR M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
ANG KRIZZIA CASSANDRA TORRES F Rizal HS 105 4
ANG MICHAEL VICTOR LAURIO M Caloocan HS 96 3
ANG JR DINGSON YRAY M Ozamis City CS 101 3
ANGALA RENNY MIRARZA M Makati HS 100 3
ANGALAN ARVIN SABANAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ANGALAN JAYSON ADANTE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
ANGANAYON JUNIO WIDWIDAN M Benguet NHS 97 3
ANGARA ANNA MARAYA F Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
ANGARA JENNILEE SCOTT F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 97 3
ANGARA MARK ANGEL VIRREY M Muñoz NHS 100 2
ANGAYAN JOCELYN BERANGEL F Abellana National School 96 3
ANGELECIO CASELYN BERONGO F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
ANGELES ANGEL CHUA M Cavite NHS 101 3
ANGELES ANGELINA LOPEZ F Binmaley I CS 114 4
ANGELES ARIEL INOCENCIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
ANGELES CHRISTEL JOY TABLADA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 3
ANGELES CHRISTINE TUARIO F Gapan South CS 97 3
ANGELES CHRISTOPHER BRYAN TURALBA M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
ANGELES CYNTHIA SAMSON F Basud NHS 106 2
ANGELES DANIEL CAÑESAREZ M San Pablo City CS 105 4
ANGELES EARA ANGEL F Solano NHS 110 4
ANGELES FERNANDO RAMOS M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
ANGELES GERRY MARK LUNA M Naga CS II 100 3
ANGELES HENRY JOHN LACHICA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 3
ANGELES JENNYLYN ALFONSO F Sto. Rosario ES 101 4
ANGELES JOHN EDWARD CASTILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 118 2
ANGELES LEONIE MANANQUIL F Iba CS 95 3
ANGELES MARITES TAMAYO F Rodriguez HS 110 3
ANGELES MARK CHRISTIAN CRUZ M Batangas NHS 105 3
ANGELES NIKKIE IVAN GARCIA M V. Mapa HS 115 3
ANGELES RAD PHILIP SUMACOT M Bukidnon NHS 103 3
ANGELES RICHARD ABAD M Mariano Ponce NHS 110 2
ANGELES ROSANNA REVICENTE F Caloocan HS 100 3
ANGGAM EVONAVALYN MOMO F Don Restituto Baol CS 104 2
ANGGANTA JOHNNY CANONI M Kabacan Pilot ES 101 3
ANGGAY OMAYSA DORADO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
ANGGON ANACITA DAUBA F Pagadian 98 3
ANGGOY JOGY FRANCISCO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 95 3
ANGHAG JENELYN SANTIALA F Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
ANGKICO CINDY CASAS F Dasmariñas NHS 102 2
ANGLEIO MERCEDITA ROCES F Ormoc City CS 119 2
ANGLO ARLENE BASCUGUIN F San Pascual NHS 107 3
ANGLO NORMA VEBAL F Lucena West I ES 97 3
ANGNGAO SOLOMON MACCAY M Isabela NHS 103 2
ANGOPA APRIL DELOS SANTOS F Basud NHS 101 3
ANGUDONG KAREN GAY CALIBUSO F Solano NHS 98 4
ANGULO ANTHONY BURGOS M Tanauan South CS 108 3
ANGULO ARJAY MOLINYAWE M Tanauan South CS 104 2
ANGULO GEMA RUZ F San Matias ES 117 3
ANGWAY GETTY LUIS F Benguet NHS 119 3
ANIANO MARIA ELENA DEFEO F Basud NHS 103 3
ANIANO MYRA TRAGURA F Olongapo City ES 98 3
ANIB MELVIN ROFOL M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 4
ANIBAN JOSHUA SULCE M V. Mapa HS 106 3
ANICAL CRESENCIO EDIANON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
ANICAL ERALEE MASICAMPO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
ANICAL MARJANE BRUNO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 119 3
ANICIETA HENNESSY SANTOS M San Pascual NHS 104 3
ANIEL MARIOLITO BUTIOG M Bay CES 99 3
ANINGALAN JENELYN MORGADO F Quezon ES 97 3
ANINGALAN RUEL PIÑERO M Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
Page 14
SECONDARY LEVEL
ANINO MIGUELA DACULA F Digos City NHS 104 2
ANIÑON JENEVIE CABRAL F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
ANIÑON SHAYNE ASOMBRADO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ANISCAL BRYAN PLALE M Tagum City NHS 98 3
ANISOR IMELDA CALALUAN F Bay CES 98 3
ANJAO KATRINA AMORIN F Sibulan NHS 100 2
AÑO MARIA GINA ASIS F ESDP ES 100 3
ANOBLING REGIN ACUÑA M Buenavista SPED - IS 107 3
ANOD MELISSA OBIAL F Bislig City NHS 96 3
ANOG WICILLE DAGOY F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
ANONAT ROSARIO FLORES F Tagum City NHS 111 3
ANONGOS JULIET AO-AS F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 109 3
ANONUEVO ANDRELINE MARIELLE VILLAPANDO F San Pablo City CS 109 4
ANONUEVO ELIZABETH LANDICHO F Socorro CS 105 2
AÑONUEVO PAUL JOSEPH BENDIOLA M San Pablo City CS 96 3
AÑONUEVO RAFAEL SORROMERO M Bay CES 96 3
ANOOS JR CIPRIANO JUMAMIL M Tambisan NHS 119 2
ANORE CHRISTIAN LYNNE VALLE F Narvacan National Central HS 103 3
ANQUILLO III LEANDRO PAGUIA M V. Mapa HS 107 3
ANSAY AIZA BALAWAG F Digos City NHS 96 3
ANSEN AGUSTO BULAYO M Solano NHS 101 2
ANSING DAVID PAUL PUTI-AN M Pasay City East HS 108 2
ANSUBAN KAYE DAGANSAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 104 3
ANTA VANESSA JEAN CASTRO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
ANTANO AGUSTINO ANTAG M Sindangan NAS 100 2
ANTANOY OLYMPIO ARIOLA M Sibulan NHS 100 2
ANTANOY RODRIGO ARIOLA M Sibulan NHS 98 3
ANTAYAO PORTIA TRASMIL F Kalibo ES I 100 3
ANTAYAO, JR. ROWELITO TADIA M Kalibo ES I 102 2
ANTENCIO MARK GIL ALVAREZ M DMLM HS 103 2
ANTERO NATIVIDAD WAKAT F Solano NHS 108 2
ANTICAMARA ANITA ASOK F Tambisan NHS 120 2
ANTICAMARA LEONARDO ASOK M Tambisan NHS 120 3
ANTIDO ANA ROSE PALAPAN F Lupon Vocational HS 107 2
ANTIG JOANN RECAÑA F Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
ANTIGUA LYNN BAUNSIT F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 120 2
ANTINEO ZARAH JANE MALOLES F Caloocan HS 108 4
ANTINOLA MARICEL AMOR F Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
ANTIOJO KEVIN ROSS PASATIEMPO M Caloocan HS 115 4
ANTIPALA DHAISERY GUERRERO F Caloocan HS 113 2
ANTIPASADO MOSSES JOHN PLAZA M Dapa NHS 106 2
ANTIPORDA PATRICK ANG M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 3
ANTIPUESTO BRYANN BALATERO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
ANTIQUE RENE FLORES M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 115 2
ANTIQUERA FERDINAND PETILO M V. Mapa HS 97 3
ANTIQUERA MARIFE LUNAS F Malabog NHS 112 3
ANTIQUERA REA BARRETO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
ANTIVEROS MELVIN BANTES M Carmen NHS 110 2
ANTIZA EVELYN DANICO F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
ANTOCAN HARSEY PANISA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 3
ANTOGAN RYAN GOFREDO M Tagum City NHS 100 3
ANTOLIJAD RONALD PANGUBATAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
ANTOLIN FERRIE CARANZA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 98 3
ANTOLIN GRACE HILARIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 4
ANTOLIN JR ARTEMIO MORILLA M Agusan Sur NHS 106 2
ANTOLINO LUTHER BALBINES M Benguet NHS 100 3
ANTONES RAMMEL AUSTRIA M Tanauan South CS 105 3
ANTONILLA BENJIE AUREA M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
ANTONIO ABRAHAM JOEL SEVILLA M Malabon NHS 101 2
ANTONIO BENEDICK TAYABAN M Quezon ES 100 3
ANTONIO DEARLY SARANDI F Santiago North CS 100 3
ANTONIO ELENA BITASULO F Digos City NHS 105 2
ANTONIO ELIZABETH JACINTO F Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
ANTONIO ELSA ROBELLOS F Iba CS 97 3
ANTONIO ERRASTA TORIBIO F V. Mapa HS 95 3
ANTONIO JANEDY TIONGAN F Benguet NHS 104 2
ANTONIO JANIFFER ALAG M Tagum City NHS 97 3
ANTONIO JAYMIE ROSE MAGPURI F Cavite NHS 95 3
ANTONIO JELLETH MUÑOZ F Benguet NHS 97 3
ANTONIO JERWIN BAYOMBON M Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
ANTONIO JESON PAMPLONA M V. Mapa HS 100 2
ANTONIO JOY RIOJA F Panabo NHS 120 3
ANTONIO KYLE VINCENT BERNAL M Rizal HS 101 3
ANTONIO LIBERTY MANABAT F V. Mapa HS 119 3
ANTONIO LOEL INO M Tagum City NHS 100 3
ANTONIO LORNA MARASIGAN F Sto. Rosario ES 107 3
ANTONIO MA. VERONICA DELOS REYES F San Matias ES 115 3
ANTONIO MARIA JENNY GUILLERMO F Santiago North CS 105 3
ANTONIO MARKLY LISING M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
ANTONIO MARY ROSE BENAVIDEZ F Solano NHS 101 2
ANTONIO MAYOLYN TIAGGEW F Benguet NHS 104 2
ANTONIO NOEMS BASILIO F Benguet NHS 99 3
ANTONIO OLIVER OGTIP M Lagawe CS 111 3
ANTONIO PETER PAUL TEVES M Rizal HS 101 3
ANTONIO RALPH JONATHAN CASTILLO M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
ANTONIO ROSEL BALBIN F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
ANTONIO ROZELIE ALARCON F V. Mapa HS 100 3
ANTONIO RUAN ABEJARON F Tacurong Pilot ES 102 3
ANTONIO RUBELYN MANEJE F Odongan South CES 103 3
ANTONIO SHECEL GAN F Socorro CS 101 3
ANTONIO SHEILA MAE ESCOBILLA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
ANTONIO TERESITA NEY NEY F Benguet NHS 119 3
ANTONIO JR DANILO CABUSAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
ANTRAJENDA ANNA LIZA BAISAS F Cainta ES 108 3
ANUENGO EDWIN MELENCION M Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
ANUENGO GRACE MELOENCION F Sierra Bullones HS 116 3
Page 15
SECONDARY LEVEL
ANUENQO MINERVA LUZADA F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
ANULAT MARYGRACE PEREZ F San Pascual NHS 100 2
ANUMA JUSTIN JAMES WAKIT M Solano NHS 102 3
ANUNCIACION EDMARIE TORRES F Capas HS 96 3
ANUNCIACION LORAINE BERROYA F Bay CES 108 3
ANUNCIADO SR. ROLDAN TALPE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
ANZURES RHEA AMORGA F Koronadal CES - I 105 3
AOKI VICTORIA ARCILLA F Tagum City NHS 119 4
AOKIT CUEVES SANTIAGO M Benguet NHS 106 2
AP-APID MARCIANA POLON F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
APA LOUIE ANTHONY AMORES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
APALE CAMELO PACULBA M Ozamis City CS 104 3
APAN MARJAY CABAN M Tabuk NHS 101 3
APAO ALDRIN PLIEGO M Tagum City NHS 118 3
APAO JOVANNI FELIPE M Ozamis City CS 102 4
APARRE NESTOR ESTELOORE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 2
APARRE ROBERTO ONTONG M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
APAS EVELYN MAGLASANG F DREES MNHS 107 2
APAS JENNIFER CAGABHION F Misamis Oriental GCHS 105 3
APATAN PAUL DAN PHILIP MACUL M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
APDON ABIGAIL CEREZO F ALS - Cavite NHS 96 4
APDON FAIRY JOYCE SANTOS F Cavite NHS 101 3
APECO MELODY ROMAN F DOH - TRC 95 3
APELO JULIET ALFONSO F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 3
APEÑA ARMINA RAMIREZ F Adriatico Mem. School 100 3
APIADO JASON JIMENEZ M La Union NHS 104 2
APIAG MERCILIE OGDOL F Tambisan NHS 119 2
APILADAS JOHNNA JANEO F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
APILADO AIZEL DEMALATA F Caloocan HS 96 3
APILADO RASHEL MONANG F Quezon ES 101 3
APILAN EDITHA PEPITO F Ozamis City CS 100 3
APIT RHEA MAE PAJO F Agusan NHS 120 3
APLAG NANCY TOME F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
APOLINAR CAMILO GAON M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 102 2
APOLINAR CHERYL DIMSAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
APOLINAR KRISTINE CABRERA F V. Mapa HS 98 3
APOLINAR MARFIL REDOÑA M San Pablo City CS 98 3
APOLINARIO JENARD MARCUS CARIÑO M V. Mapa HS 103 3
APOLINARIO JESSIE JANE ROQUERO F Mariano Ponce NHS 97 3
APOON ERIC SANTOS M Cavite NHS 99 3
APOON MILDRED MONILLA F Ligao NHS 98 3
APORBO JAYMAR PAGAS M Tagum City NHS 115 3
APORBO JENLYN LIMBAGA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 2
APOSAGA LIAN MARRIS TORRALBA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 4
APOSTOL ALEXANDER BAGUIO M BJMP 103 3
APOSTOL GEMA ROSE ESTOMO F Malabon NHS 97 3
APOSTOL GLENDA JAURIGUE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 4
APOSTOL KRIS DEL ROSARIO F Marikina ES 97 3
APOSTOL LEONISA EROJO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 96 3
APOSTOL MARIVIC MEJIA F Iba CS 105 4
APOSTOL REYNIEL GONZAGA M Las Piñas East NHS 118 3
APOSTOL ROMEL ABARQUES M Lal-Lo NHS 95 3
APOSTOL SR. OSCAR NOMOS M Caloocan HS 114 2
APOYA JESSIL DELIMA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
APRASNO RENA F Agusan NHS 98 3
APRODA MARK ANTHONY MORENO M Caloocan HS 98 3
APRON LEO MARTIN ATTIW M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
APSE WENDY MARINO F Benguet NHS 96 3
APUDA KEMBERLYN ISAO F Digos City NHS 109 2
APULI JR OSCAR FONTELARA M Rizal HS 100 3
APURA BRYLL SATUITA M Upper Bicutan NHS 96 4
APUS GEORGE GALIETO M DREES MNHS 102 3
AQUE ARJULINE ANN GUA-AN F City CS 96 3
AQUILER JASON SOLARES M Iriga CS 103 2
AQUINDE MHARLON CABANAG M Quirino General HS 105 2
AQUINO ABIGAIL BAYANI F Bay CES 99 3
AQUINO ALINE JOY ROBLES F Mandaluyong HS 103 3
AQUINO ANA ROSE BALINGBING F V. Mapa HS 100 3
AQUINO ANNA GRACE ESGUERRA F Quezon ES 112 3
AQUINO CRISTINA LYN DACUTANAN F Binmaley I CS 98 3
AQUINO DAISY LUMAQUE F Rizal HS 100 3
AQUINO DANILO SITCHON M San Matias ES 119 3
AQUINO DIANNE KATHERINE GUINTO F Las Piñas East NHS 119 3
AQUINO EDERLINA EBOÑA F Cataingan NHS 105 2
AQUINO EDGAR EVITE M Cainta ES 119 3
AQUINO EDIMA CORTEZ F Quezon NHS 96 3
AQUINO EDNA ACOSTA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
AQUINO FINK FLOYD BERNARDEZ M Quezon ES 108 3
AQUINO FRITZ CERA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 3
AQUINO GIVENER OCAMPO M Benguet NHS 104 2
AQUINO IMELDA NAVAL F Caloocan HS 112 3
AQUINO JABEZ NIEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
AQUINO JAIME BELTRAN M Socorro CS 109 3
AQUINO JANNET GALANG F San Jose NHS 104 3
AQUINO JEO JERICHO ALVARAN M San Pablo City CS 105 3
AQUINO JOAN ANTHONY GELONGO M Rizal HS 104 2
AQUINO JOHN MARK VARELA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
AQUINO JOHN PAULO NALDA M V. Mapa HS 98 4
AQUINO JOSE ANGELO DEL CAMPO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 120 2
AQUINO JULMAN RAMOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
AQUINO MARIA TERESA VALERIO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 112 3
AQUINO MARJORIE ANZIA M Tuguegarao North CS 97 3
AQUINO MARY ANN ALQUIZA F Ilocos Sur NHS 108 3
AQUINO MARY ANN MORTA F V. Mapa HS 114 3
AQUINO MARY APPLE JANE VILLIARUEL F Bay CES 100 3
AQUINO MICHAEL JIM ECHEM M Misamis Oriental GCHS 110 3
Page 16
SECONDARY LEVEL
AQUINO MICHELLE MENDOZA F V. Mapa HS 103 3
AQUINO NONALYN MARIÑO F Adriatico Mem. School 101 3
AQUINO PRISCILLA TAPIRU F San Jose NHS 107 3
AQUINO RAFAELA DISTRITO F Dumaguete City NHS 119 4
AQUINO ROLDAN SALAMANCA M Abellana National School 96 3
AQUINO ROMMEL ROSAURO M Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
AQUINO ROMMEL JAY NAVARETE M Adriatico Mem. School 100 2
ARAB SHELILA BENITO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
ARABE LIZABETH CORPUS F Iba CS 113 2
ARABEJO MAHRZIA RODESA JOVER F Pasay City East HS 104 3
ARABES NOEL ORBISO M Baybay North CS 103 2
ARABIS ROSE JONALIE MAHINAY F Pasay City East HS 114 4
ARABIZ VIDA MARQUEZ F Sindalan ES 106 3
ARACIA MARY GRACE MARTINEZ F Gapan South CS 100 2
ARADANAS RACHEL BAYBAYAN F Caloocan HS 106 3
ARAGANA ALAN SORIANO M A. Mabini ES 104 3
ARAGO HAROLD MENDOZA M Batangas NHS 96 3
ARAGO MYNARD CABRAL M San Pascual NHS 104 2
ARAGON DULCE MARINDA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
ARAGON GILDINA SO F Pasay City East HS 96 3
ARAGON HELEN ROSE ALCAZAREN F San Pascual NHS 100 3
ARAGON JENETTE PRASCO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 96 3
ARAGON MARK ANTHONY TELEGATOS M Bay CES 97 3
ARAGON RHYAN TELEGATOS M Bay CES 98 4
ARAGON ROXANNE VENTURA F Baler NHS 104 3
ARAGON JR JOEL LATAGAN M Legaspi City HS 100 3
ARAHAN MARY GRACE LEONOR F Cavite NHS 100 2
ARAIS JOVELYN DANTE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
ARAMA KENNETH JAY BLANCADA M Caraga Regional Science HS 100 3
ARAMBULO MARC ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 115 3
ARAÑA DAVID CLARK ISIG M San Jose NHS 97 3
ARANAS BEAUTIFUL SOMBRIO F Tagum City NHS 108 3
ARANAS JENIELYN DEL ROSARIO F Abra HS 100 2
ARAÑAS EDGAR BUAGAS M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 112 3
ARANAYDO LANI JUMAWAN F Panabo NHS 102 3
ARANCES JENNY BAUL F Panabo NHS 110 3
ARANCES KATHERINE ACENAS F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 2
ARANDA KEVIN OCAMPO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 108 2
ARANDA LEECELMAE SANTOR F Cainta ES 103 3
ARANDA PHILIP MICHAEL AGUILAR M V. Mapa HS 101 3
ARANDIA JERRICA MAE BARBERO F Dasmariñas NHS 110 2
ARANDIA KEVIN ROSAL M San Pascual NHS 104 3
ARANDIA RINA RODRIGO F Kabasalan CES 109 3
ARANETA EMILY CABAÑERO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
ARANETA MARILYN PASCUAL F Baler NHS 98 3
ARANETA MICHAEL JOE DOCE M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
ARANETA NILDA MILLANES F Legaspi City HS 105 3
ARAÑEZ ANNALYN CABARDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
ARAÑEZ ROLDAN AYSO M Nueva Ecija NHS 114 3
ARANGO MELANIE LAURNAL F Carmen NHS 115 3
ARANGUEREN EMMANUEL TAYAG M San Pablo City CS 115 3
ARANILLA JR SILVANO MONTUYA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 96 4
ARANIZ EMFIL HONEY MARAVILLAS F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
ARANJUEZ PATHERINE INAMARGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 108 3
ARAÑO LEAH RAMIREZ F Adriatico Mem. School 96 3
ARANTE AIZA BUSANO F Bukidnon NHS 103 3
ARANTE EVELYN ABILLAR F Pasay City East HS 120 3
ARANTON ARNOLD MANDANAS M Pasay City East HS 105 2
ARANTON ELSON CALIZAR M St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
ARANTON JONALYN BAÑAGALE F San Pablo City CS 99 3
ARANZA IVYJILL PACO F Dalandanan ES 103 2
ARANZADO ANNABELLE MELEVO F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
ARANZANSO ANAH KARINAH ORIT F V. Mapa HS 98 4
ARANZASO WILMARK SAULER M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
ARAOJO ALBEN LOZANO M V. Mapa HS 100 2
ARAOJO JARAMY DIPON F V. Mapa HS 102 4
ARAOS CHRISDIANNALINE LUYFOOK F Quezon ES 102 3
ARAOS IYYAR HARVEY SHAN M V. Mapa HS 104 3
ARAPELES GUADALLY CARBONELL F Gapan South CS 120 4
ARAPOC JONJELYM EJARA M Sibulan NHS 108 3
ARASULA NORMALYN SILVA F Dalandanan ES 96 4
ARAULLO BEVERLIE NAVA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
ARAYAN MARICRIS GALAO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 3
ARAYON JHEILA CASTRO F Mandaluyong HS 105 3
ARAZA CARLO CALPE M Lucena West I ES 100 2
ARBAS ARCHER PERALES M Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
ARBAS MA JOLLIREE LUNAS F Negros Occidental HS 118 2
ARBESO CERILYN GALBEY F Benguet NHS 102 3
ARBIZO FERNANDO QUIMAN M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
ARBO ANGELO ISIDRO M Bay CES 97 3
ARBOLADURA MARY ANN BACILLA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 101 4
ARBOLENTE EDUARDO JR GREÑA M Calamba Bayside NHS 107 3
ARCA JESTER BRYAN QUINEZ M Bay CES 98 3
ARCA JR ROLANDO BURBE M V. Mapa HS 98 3
ARCALLANA ANGELIE ANTIVO F Calbayog City NHS 102 2
ARCAMO DARYL BACOLOD M Valencia NHS 105 3
ARCAMO ZORINA JUNY MOLINA F Pasay City East HS 100 3
ARCAN JOZELLE ELIGADO M Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
ARCANGEL ANCELIN JABIN ADVINCULA F Pasay City East HS 98 3
ARCANO NATHANIEL ROMERO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
ARCAYA JULIUS JIGGY MALILONG M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
ARCAYAN JAMES MIRANDA M Abellana National School 106 2
ARCAYNA ANGELINE SALIBAT F Sindangan NAS 96 3
ARCAYNA JONIE TANGUB M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
ARCE CHARLENE BUNDOC F Gapan South CS 105 3
ARCE JESUS BERSABAL M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
Page 17
SECONDARY LEVEL
ARCE MARICEL CAY F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 2
ARCE ROCHELLE CABADIANG F Benguet NHS 114 3
ARCE SONNY MAGO M Basud NHS 97 3
ARCEGA ARMIE JOY GALIGUIS F Solano NHS 104 4
ARCEGA ERLYN BASILIO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 110 3
ARCEGA JAYSON MARAMOT M Socorro CS 106 3
ARCEMO LILIBETH GAMOLAO F Socorro CS 107 2
ARCENAL JOCELYN LIBATON F Tagum City NHS 96 3
ARCENAL MAYSHIEL ANCHITA F Tagum City NHS 107 3
ARCENAS MA. RONALISA BOLIVAR F Makati HS 96 4
ARCENAS MARIA LUISA BOLIVAR F Makati HS 104 4
ARCENO JHON RY GUIMARE M Panabo NHS 104 2
ARCEÑO JEROME EDAÑO M Samar NHS 105 2
ARCEO ALMEL DE GUZMAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
ARCEO CALVIN CRUZ M Rizal HS 99 3
ARCEO HANZ MYRON DOMINGUEZ M Capas HS 100 2
ARCEO MARK ANTHONY ALAPAD M Capas HS 104 2
ARCEO JR BERLINDO MOLEJON M Abellana National School 108 3
ARCERA ALEXANDER ALVARADO M Naga CS II 105 2
ARCHE ANGELIC BONITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ARCHE NES EDAÑO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
ARCHE ZENITH VERALLO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
ARCHETA JINGKY BAQUIDAN F Tabuk NHS 105 3
ARCHIDE CHRISTOPHER GARNER M Makati HS 98 3
ARCIAGA ROSE ANGELINE PALLERA F Pasay City East HS 106 3
ARCIAGA VICENTE VILLAPANDO M Quezon NHS 96 3
ARCILLA AUDIE LABADAN F Sto. Cristo ES 106 3
ARCILLA JOVYLYN CORDOVA F Olongapo City ES 105 3
ARCILLA JULIETA TAMAYO F Baler NHS 119 3
ARCILLA MARY ANGELIE ROMO F Abellana National School 95 3
ARCILLAS BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 3
ARCILLAS JR OSCAR PAGATPAT M Libertad NHS 104 3
ARCILLO MAILA QUINTO F Basud NHS 96 3
ARCINAS FRANCIS NICOLAS M V. Mapa HS 103 2
ARCINUE ARVIN BALOLOY M Legaspi City HS 95 4
ARCIOSA NORMAN DELA CRUZ M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
ARCITA CLAIRE CARDONA F Calamba Bayside NHS 110 3
ARCON CHRISTIAN ISRAEL MARALIT M Socorro CS 109 2
ARCON MARK ANTHONY M V. Mapa HS 106 3
ARCOS LUZVIMINDA SUMALPONG F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
ARCUENO VIONALYN VILLANUEVA F Cataingan NHS 108 4
ARDEMER RHOJEAN VALLEDOR M Bukidnon NHS 107 3
ARDEÑA ELMER PANGGOY M Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
ARDIMER DONNY M Baybay North CS 96 3
ARDINES MARIVIC ARDINES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 3
ARDION MARIA BABIE TURTAL F Sibulan NHS 97 3
AREGLADO CATHERINE BAGATUA F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
AREJOLA MATT ACE ASUMBRADO M Panabo NHS 120 2
ARELA ALFIE ROCO F Abellana National School 97 4
ARELLANO ALLAN ROY CAGATIN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
ARELLANO AMELIA CAGATIN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
ARELLANO ANDRIAN TABASUNDRA M Iloilo NHS 104 3
ARELLANO ARLENE MERCA F Naga CS II 100 2
ARELLANO CIELO MAE ANDAL F San Pascual NHS 97 4
ARELLANO CRISANTA NICOLE MUSNI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
ARELLANO DYLEN SAN MIGUEL F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
ARELLANO EDWIN BAUTISTA M Balanga Integrated School 111 3
ARELLANO EMILIA SAMANTHA PEDRAGOSA F San Matias ES 107 2
ARELLANO FELY CUNANAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 3
ARELLANO GENALIN ALFON F San Pascual NHS 119 2
ARELLANO GENEROSS QUILME F Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
ARELLANO GENEVEB BAYOBAY F Sierra Bullones HS 107 3
ARELLANO JAQUELYNE SOLERO F Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
ARELLANO LYRABHELL JACINTO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 106 3
ARELLANO PAUL ALEXANDER JAMES GOMEZ M Rizal CS 103 2
ARELLANO RODERIC DAWIS M Socorro CS 101 2
ARENA SALVE BUMALAY F Malabog NHS 102 2
ARENAS CHESKA BAUTISTA F Central II ES 110 4
ARENAS CHONA FRANCO F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
ARENAS EDITH IBAÑEZ F Capas HS 97 3
ARENAS ERROL QUERUBIN M V. Mapa HS 103 3
ARENAS JENNIFER BALLON F Iba CS 103 3
ARENAS MADILYN TIZON F Quezon NHS 95 3
ARENAS MERISSA PAGUIO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 3
ARENAS ROBIN MANLAPAZ M Balanga Integrated School 98 3
ARENAS SUSAN SANCHEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
ARENASA JAY TATOY M Carcar Central Night HS 101 3
ARENDAIN CHARLENE ARENDAIN F Abellana National School 103 2
ARENDAIN RUTH JABAGAT F Valencia NHS 109 3
ARENGO FERYTESS BALDERAMA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
ARENILLA JULIE BUTAYA M Abellana National School 102 2
AREÑO KIM CHRISTIAN MAGNO M Iloilo NHS 99 3
AREOLA RICHIE DON BATTUAC M Caloocan HS 102 3
ARES CRIS RIZON F Abellana National School 101 2
AREVALO BRYANT BOYD LLAVE M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 3
AREVALO FAITH JOY FIEL F Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
AREVALO GLEEN JEROLD RUBIS M Baler NHS 98 3
AREVALO JENNY DE LEON F Socorro CS 115 3
AREVALO MARICHU CONSEBIDO F Bay CES 95 3
AREVALO ROWENA PARILLA F Ormoc City CS 100 3
AREVALO VICERYL SOHENTO F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
AREVALO JR PONCIANO CABALLERO M BJMP 104 3
AREZA JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ F Surallah CES 96 3
ARFAPO MARY ANN NATAD F Iba CS 108 2
ARGALLION JAYCEL GONZALES F Ormoc City CS 105 3
ARGALLON WINDELL JOHN DAUNER M Digos City NHS 107 3
Page 18
SECONDARY LEVEL
ARGANDA MILES BALMEDINA F Malabog NHS 97 3
ARGANDA SIONY BALMEDINA F Malabog NHS 103 2
ARGANZA RENELYN ESTRERA F Ormoc City CS 100 2
ARGAO ALYANNA ERESUELO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
ARGENAL WILFREDO TAGAYTAYAN M Digos City NHS 107 2
ARGENTES RONALD BROÑOLA M DSWD-RRCY 107 3
ARGETE BILLY JOE VILLARUBIA M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
ARGONEOLA RINA HERNANDEZ F Cataingan NHS 107 3
ARGONES RODEN BALAYAN M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 112 3
ARGOSO JOEMARIE CIJAS F Marikina ES 96 3
ARGOTE JENNIFER ACID F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ARGUELLES ARVIN ALDAY M Tanauan South CS 103 2
ARGUELLES CHRISTIANE QUIJANA M Quezon ES 110 4
ARGUELLES JEFFREY GAW-A M Quezon ES 100 3
ARGUELLES KRISTINA CHWONG F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 4
ARGUELLES MERYLLE DIANNE CASTRO F Quezon ES 103 3
ARGUNA MICHELLE SANTOS F Cavite NHS 95 3
ARIAS JOANA URETA F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
ARIAS MARK ANTHONY PEDROSO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 3
ARIAS JR RICARTE ARREVALO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
ARIBACA TEDDIE BAGONA M Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
ARIBADO AMELITA GADIANO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
ARIDA JAYPEE PASIA M San Pascual NHS 108 3
ARIDAO JUPETH LESCOBA ESDP ES 100 3
ARIDE MARISSA MAE MUANAG F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
ARIENDA JENNILYN QUIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 110 2
ARIG BERNADETH ADUNA F Alaminos NHS 95 3
ARIG RHONA MAILAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
ARIGORAT JENNIFER TEJAM F SPED - ISEC 98 3
ARIMALA DAISY LIMBAGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
ARIMAS VANEZA SAYSON F City CS 105 4
ARIMBUYOTAN MARICRIS PEAÑAR F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 105 3
ARIÑABO JEFFREY ANDUYAN M Sogod CS 119 3
ARINAZA JOSEFINA MERCADO F Bay CES 96 3
ARINGA ELMAR ORNOPIA M Guipos NHS 101 3
ARINGAY ALFREDO SACSAC M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
ARINGAY MELSON COLONIA M Consolacion NHS 96 3
ARINGO AMIE BILBAD F Pedro E. Diaz HS 105 3
ARINGO FLORDELIZA LIENAS F San Pablo City CS 98 3
ARINGO VIVIANA BIBLAO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 4
ARIÑO MARYBIE ALBARIDA F Maasin CS 103 3
ARIÑO ROWENA CARTAGENA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 98 3
ARIOLA JAYPEE TENORIO M Tanauan South CS 103 2
ARIOLA JAYSON B M Tanauan South CS 108 3
ARIOLA JOE-WEE SAGPANG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
ARISGADO AVONDINO INDAP M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
ARISGADO MARTIN MOLO M Santa Rosa ES Central I 101 2
ARMADA ALVIN DAANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 116 2
ARMADA ROSALIE MAGLINAO F Adriatico Mem. School 96 3
ARMAMENTO ANGIELOU MALANGOT M St. John The Baptist HS 107 2
ARMAMENTO SUNNY ARDINA M Bukidnon NHS 103 2
ARMANDO EDDIE ABIA M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 119 3
ARMENIA ANGELICA BORAS F Solano NHS 96 3
ARMENIO MARY JANE ARDIMER F Baybay North CS 101 3
ARMENTEROS JR JOEY INTONG M Marigondon NHS 100 2
ARMONIO APRIL ROSE PADERNAL F Parañaque ES Central 102 2
ARNADO LEZLE CELADES F Panabo NHS 117 3
ARNAIZ ARGY MAABA M San Agustin CS 104 2
ARNAIZ ARNELLO ROSELLO M Abellana National School 107 2
ARNAIZ ILENE GALLOS F San Agustin CS 103 2
ARNAIZ JUSTIN BERNARD PANARIGAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
ARNAIZ LOIDA MAABA F San Agustin CS 105 3
ARNAIZ MARY GRACE PEDRAJA F Tanauan South CS 100 3
ARNAN MARLINDA GEOTINA F Caraga Regional Science HS 107 3
ARNATES ROMAR DIACOMA M Kabasalan CES 95 3
ARNESTO JOHN MAR TALAMANTE M SPED - ISEC 96 3
ARNIBAL MARK BENIDICK CERELIGIA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
ARNIBAL MARLENE SISON F Abellana National School 108 3
ARNOCO ANNA MARIE CATIS F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
ARO CECILIA FE CATUBAY F Santa Rosa ES Central I 100 3
AROCENA RENANTE RUANES M Bay CES 109 3
AROCHA MARILON ALCALA F Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
AROMBO SAN JANE GAYO F Tanjay City Science HS 106 3
AROMIN RPOI MERVIN LORENA M Las Piñas East NHS 100 2
ARONE SHERYL LINGAP F San Pablo City CS 119 3
ARONG CHARLES OSWALD LUZON M V. Mapa HS 116 3
ARONG CONCODIA QUIMNO F Tambisan NHS 112 2
ARONG GLENADEL PINOTE F Marigondon NHS 119 3
ARONG JOERYL GIMENA M Marigondon NHS 106 2
ARONG REMA CORDOVA F V. Mapa HS 95 3
AROT ANGELEE CUIZON F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 4
AROT KIM ALDRIN CUIZON M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 4
ARPON MELJUNE COMPRO M Dalandanan ES 105 4
ARPON ROMUALDO PASCUAL M Marikina ES 100 4
ARQUELOLA JOSHUA TERNAL M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
ARQUERO RUDYLYN SORIA F Zambales NHS 110 3
ARQUILLA JOEL VILLANUEVA M Rodriguez HS 100 3
ARQUINES MARIEAN BRUSOLA F Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
ARQUIO JULIET DAGOHOY F Pasay City East HS 100 3
ARQUIO RICHIL DE JULIAN M Tanauan South CS 103 2
ARQUIREZ CLAUDINE KRISTEA CUASAY F V. Mapa HS 112 4
ARQUIZA ABIGAEL VANESSA GABALLO F San Jose NHS 109 3
ARRABE SARAH JANE ORONAN F Iriga CS 98 3
ARRE MARIBEL DIGA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
ARRIBA JONARD DALAGUIT M Agusan Sur NHS 106 3
ARRIENDA MARLON DE LEON M V. Mapa HS 96 3
Page 19
SECONDARY LEVEL
ARRIESGADO ALVIN DELA CERNA M Abellana National School 104 3
ARRIESGADO ERVINNA VILLAR F Abellana National School 101 3
ARRIESGADO MARY-ANN TARE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 102 3
ARRIESGADO MERCY TABANAO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 119 3
ARRIETA JANETTE TAYCO F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
ARRIETA RICHARD ZUBIANO M Kalibo ES I 117 3
ARRIOLA LEONILYN ORGUERRA F Bay CES 117 4
ARRO LIEZL ESTACO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
ARROGANTE JEANNIE BENALDO F Naval CS 113 4
ARROYO AVA JOY FLORES F V. Mapa HS 104 4
ARROYO EDISON MOLINA M Iloilo NHS 95 3
ARROYO GINA MARIE JORDA F Pasay City East HS 117 3
ARROYO MARIA ANJELLICA MAGDOZA F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
ARROYO MARY JOY CANOY F Isulan CS 109 2
ARROYO NOLAN MARCHAN M Tanauan South CS 103 3
ARROZA RONALYN DE JUAN F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 110 3
ARROZAL JR. DOMINGO NICASIO M San Matias ES 103 3
ARSCIWALS JUDESA XINEA NICOLAS F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 4
ARSENAL GUADALYN CAPILITAN F City CS 107 3
ARSONA LIZA LIANITA F Quezon NHS 101 3
ARTAJO AILYN JAPITAN F Bukidnon NHS 100 3
ARTAJO RANILLE SUICO M Dalaguete NHS 117 3
ARTATES JOSEPH LAGUER M Zambales NHS 99 3
ARTAZO SHERI DAN DAWIS F City CS 100 3
ARTEZUELA JUVY VELASCO M Capas HS 107 2
ARTICULO ADONIS FURIGAY M Tuguegarao North CS 104 3
ARTIEDA JOEY MASAGCA M Basud NHS 97 3
ARTIME MARICIEL CALIBUSO F Narvacan National Central HS 98 3
ARTIZO JR VENER ZABAT M Makati HS 99 4
ARTOZA GARY ARDON M Tacloban City Jail 107 2
ARTUGUE MARY ARGIE MALINGI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
ARTUGUE PRECILLA MALINGI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 3
ARTUS BENJAMIN PIOQUINTO M V. Mapa HS 110 3
ARTUZ ESTRELLA ANTONIO F Isabela NHS 98 3
ARUGAY PAUL TIONGSON M Tuguegarao North CS 99 3
ARZADON REYVILYN PASARES F West CES 102 3
AS-AS GERALD GUILABO M Benguet NHS 108 3
AS-IL IVAN CLIF PACIO M Quezon ES 96 3
AS-IL ROWELL DIRECTO M Quezon ES 100 2
ASA MICHAEL BERMEJO M San Jose NHS 119 3
ASAGRA JESSICA MENDEVEL F Ligao NHS 98 3
ASANZA DARREL ROY M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 113 2
ASAREZ RENZI JOE PONTEMAYOR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
ASAS RONA PAJO F Agusan NHS 108 3
ASAYA ALVIN ABEJO M Tanauan South CS 96 3
ASCALE GIRLIE ROSE LANTACA F St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
ASCAÑO MART CANDILARIO M Kalibo ES I 100 3
ASEDILLA LEE JANE GENILLA F Bukidnon NHS 102 3
ASEHAN JOMELYN FAELDOÑA F Batangas NHS 113 3
ASEJO VILMA DIANGKINAY F San Pablo City CS 113 3
ASEMPLO MARY ROSE LUPOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
ASEO RUBBY ABARRO F Bay CES 115 3
ASEOCHE ROBIN JAY ANDREW ADOLFO M Dalandanan ES 102 3
ASEQUIA JUDITH VALLE F Carmen NHS 103 3
ASERDANO MARLA LAPUZ F Gapan South CS 119 3
ASERIT NARISSA AIKO ACODESIN F Las Piñas East NHS 105 4
ASIA JOLANCHRIS PANTALEON M San Pablo City CS 103 2
ASIGNADO RUTH GALLENTES F Tagum City NHS 100 3
ASIGNAR HERBERT DELA CRUZ Abellana National School 104 3
ASIGNAR JR EDGAR LOPEZ M Abellana National School 108 2
ASILO CONCEPCION DELAS ALAS F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
ASILO EMMA ALLERO F Calbayog City NHS 115 2
ASILO RASHELL MIRABUENOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 117 3
ASIMUDIN ELEN MAG-USARA F Consolacion NHS 119 2
ASINO ROLLY GADGUDE M Tuguegarao North CS 96 4
ASIO JOHN CRIS DELA CRUZ M Caloocan HS 102 3
ASIO JONARD ROCETE M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
ASIONG RENATO TOMAS M Benguet NHS 97 3
ASIRIT JONATHAN TUAZON M Marikina ES 100 4
ASIS ANITA PALAD F Basud NHS 110 4
ASIS ARISTON DINOSTA M San Jose NHS 101 3
ASIS DONALD TAYAS M Basud NHS 108 3
ASIS GEROME MANCIO M Quezon ES 108 3
ASIS ISAGANI TIMCANG M Carmen NHS 102 3
ASIS JANETTE REBOLLA F Basud NHS 108 3
ASIS JIRIEL JUN TAGADIAD M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 100 3
ASIS JOSEPHINE DELAPIA F Quezon NHS 100 3
ASIS LUZ REMEDIOS BARES F Basud NHS 97 3
ASIS MARICON JUMAMEL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
ASIS MICHAEL MONTAÑA M Bay CES 98 3
ASIS NEIL JAN GENERAN M Maasin CS 109 3
ASIS NORALYN LORICA F Quezon NHS 100 4
ASISEO MARGIELYN MACATANGAY F San Pascual NHS 108 3
ASISLO ANA GALATE F Benguet NHS 102 2
ASISLO TERESITA GALATE F Benguet NHS 107 3
ASISTER GEORGE UTLANG M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 104 3
ASISTIO JOKER OLIVAS M Caloocan HS 104 2
ASMA PRINCELEE TORTUYA M Kalibo ES I 113 2
ASOQUE ENRIQUETA CLENISTA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 3
ASORO EDEN SALAS F Rodriguez HS 112 3
ASOTILLA ARLYN RIM F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
ASOY BENJIE SULPOT M Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
ASOY JIMGOE SULPOT M Dumaguete City NHS 119 2
ASOY VILMA ARSENAL F Agusan Sur NHS 111 3
ASPACIO ANGELICA CANCERAN F Abellana National School 109 3
ASPER MYREINA ANGEKUCA PURAL F Naga CS II 112 4
Page 20
SECONDARY LEVEL
ASPILAN TIMOTEO MONAMON M Isabela NHS 120 3
ASPILLAGA KENNETH VENTURA M Makati HS 107 3
ASPIRAS MARK ANTHONY BARANDINO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
ASPIRIN JOSEPH AVADE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
ASPIRIN ROSILEN CRUAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 112 2
ASPRIL MONALIZA MACABENTA F Caloocan HS 103 3
ASTAQUINTA MARILYN PAVIA F Surallah CES 110 3
ASTEJADA JR RENATO ROMANO M Bay CES 110 4
ASTIJADA SAMUEL TABAYAN M Baler NHS 103 3
ASTILLAS JONA MARIE CRUZ F Marikina ES 110 4
ASTILLERO ROWEL ALVAIRA M San Pascual NHS 95 3
ASTILLO REYNALDO TUQUIB M Bukidnon NHS 107 3
ASTORGA IRENE PEÑAFIEL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 110 3
ASTOVEZA JELLY MARQUEZ F Cainta ES 101 2
ASTROMIÑADA BERNADETH MORALES F Rizal ES 101 2
ASTRONOMO JOANNE REYES F San Pablo City CS 103 2
ASTUDILLO FLORY ANN ABILA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
ASTUDILLO MANUEL ABAO M San Pascual NHS 119 3
ASTUDILLO MICHAEL RABAGO M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 95 3
ASTUDILLO RONIE GUMPENG M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 115 3
ASTURIAS GLADYS SAGARIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 4
ASTURIAS JAYSON AYHON M Odongan South CES 100 3
ASUELO JENNYLYN CHUIDIAN F San Jose NHS 104 2
ASUMBRADO RAYAN ALEJANDRINO M Abellana National School 104 2
ASUNCION EIRENE ROSE DUHAPA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
ASUNCION EMY ARROYO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
ASUNCION GABRIEL NIPAS M Iriga CS 119 3
ASUNCION JESSA MALAGA F San Jose NHS 102 3
ASUNCION JOHN DAVE PINGOLIO M V. Mapa HS 96 3
ASUNCION LYNDA RAE CLOMA F Caloocan HS 103 3
ASUNCION MICO DARYLL JACINTO M Cavite NHS 108 3
ASUNCION PAUL JAYSON MAITOM M Tanauan South CS 101 3
ASUNCION RONALD DIAZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
ASUNCION SHIELA MAYORMITA F Isabela NHS 105 2
ASUNTO RAYMOND LOUIS ARABIA M Parañaque ES Central 105 2
ASUPRE RHODORA OXIMA F Dalaguete NHS 107 3
ASUQUE JACKIE LYN ROBILLA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 3
ASUTILLA DAREEN ESQUIBEL F Bay CES 96 3
ATABLE JOSEPH PAOLO M Dalandanan ES 100 3
ATACADOR CARISSA MARIE BELTRAN F Parañaque ES Central 104 4
ATAM MARCELA NGINA F Benguet NHS 107 3
ATAMOSA SAMUEL LATIBAN M Tagum City NHS 111 3
ATANGAN ARMIN ALFARO M San Matias ES 98 3
ATASAN ALDRIN LUNAR M San Pascual NHS 107 3
ATAYDE ABIGAEL NATIVIDAD F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 3
ATAYNE MAUREEN LANUZA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 2
ATENCIO RAYMOND SANCHEZ M Sta. Isabel ES 100 3
ATENEO LEO BAUTISTA M Benguet NHS 97 3
ATENTO PRINCESS AGRIPA F Legaspi City HS 106 3
ATES JANICE ELLUNADO F Tambisan NHS 119 3
ATIBAGOS NIDA FIEL F Cataingan NHS 96 3
ATIBULA ANITA FE ANTALAN F Naval CS 110 3
ATICALDO JUNAR PRESADO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
ATIENZA ALBERT SALCEDO M Baybay North CS 100 2
ATIENZA ANGELYN LUMBRE F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
ATIENZA ARJICEL CABALLERO F Socorro CS 104 3
ATIENZA CHRISTINE AGRAVIO F Mandaluyong HS 107 4
ATIENZA DAISY CERNECHE F Calamba Bayside NHS 102 3
ATIENZA ELIEZER ALIS M Bay CES 102 2
ATIENZA JESSA MAE TITAR F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
ATIENZA JOHN RAYMOND SOLLEZA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
ATIENZA JR RODOLFO STO DOMINGO M Santa Rosa ES Central I 96 3
ATIL CHRISTIAN MADARANG M Tagum City NHS 100 4
ATIL JEANRIL LAUSA Tagum City NHS 114 3
ATILLO ANNA MARIE BARON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 4
ATILLO CLINTON JAN RAMIREZ M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
ATILLO ELVIE CIMAFRANCA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
ATILLO JEFFREY TARONA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
ATILLO SHERYL VISTO F Abellana National School 108 3
ATIN SHERWINA SAGUINCAO F Benguet NHS 109 3
ATING ROSE ANN SHONGADAWEN F Benguet NHS 103 4
ATIP AMETHYS HAZEL ALDE F ESDP ES 96 3
ATIPON VICKY COLO F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
ATIS AMELITA QUINTANILLA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
ATON ROEL CUMILAP M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
ATOR ALBERTO GEMOLATAN M Abellana National School 111 3
ATOS MA. CARMINA SANTOS F San Jose NHS 108 3
ATTUNAGA JON RICHARD ALLAM M Rizal HS 97 3
ATUEL ARMAN ALBARICO M Sogod CS 100 3
ATUMPA CHRISTOPHER MINONG M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 3
ATUN AL FRANCIS MURILLO M Legaspi City HS 102 2
AUD JOHARA AJAHUM F Kabasalan CES 97 3
AUDITOR AMY TANIEGRA F Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
AUDITOR CALVIN BARRERA M V. Mapa HS 95 3
AUDITOR JUSILIN ICHON F Sogod CS 106 3
AUJERO ROSE ANTONIETTE CHICO F Dasmariñas NHS 116 3
AUM SHEILA MARIE QUINATADCAN F Abellana National School 105 3
AUMAN JOCELYN CALIDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 4
AUNGON ROSE VIA MONTAÑEZ F Socorro CS 100 2
AUPE EVELYN DRECHO F Carmen NHS 106 2
AUREA JOVELITO ESPANILLA M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 3
AUREA MELISA DISPO F Marikina ES 107 3
AUREA JR PHILIP DISPO M Marikina ES 103 4
AURELIA NENITA GONZALES F Tanauan South CS 105 4
AURELIO SHELLA MAY TENERIFE F Makati HS 103 3
AUREUS MARITESS MALTO F Santa Rosa ES Central I 108 3
Page 21
SECONDARY LEVEL
AURINO ALVIN ZAMORA M Sapang Palay NHS 101 2
AURIT GERLDIN AVERSONZADO F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
AURITA FELIX RICO M Luray II NHS 101 2
AURITA JASON LAUREL M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
AUSIN JAMEVIC JIMENEZ M Iloilo NHS 101 2
AUSTAR JERSSY SAMSON F Bay CES 98 3
AUSTRIA BRIAN HORTELANO M Pasay City East HS 108 2
AUSTRIA CHRISTINE MEJORADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
AUSTRIA DARIO TABALE M Tanauan South CS 111 2
AUSTRIA EMERLYN ACOSTA F San Pascual NHS 115 3
AUSTRIA ERLINDA CAPIRAL F San Pablo City CS 96 3
AUSTRIA GERALD JERICO MENDOZA M Quezon NHS 100 2
AUSTRIA JAY SIBAYAN M Pasay City East HS 100 3
AUSTRIA JEONA ARAO F Malabon NHS 100 3
AUSTRIA JORELYNDEN CALMA F Guipos NHS 100 2
AUSTRIA JUNNAS OGARRO M Samar NHS 108 2
AUSTRIA LEOGINE GIMENEZ M San Pablo City CS 104 2
AUSTRIA MARIO DIONIO M Marikina ES 112 3
AUSTRIA VEBERLY PALERIA F Claudio Sandoval ES 96 3
AUSTRIA ZENDEL ANN BRIGID FERNANDEZ F Central II ES 95 3
AUTENTICO KAREN CRESCENCIO F Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
AUTENTICO MERLITA CABALLES F Sierra Bullones HS 119 4
AVANCIÑA MYLIN LAYAN F Marikina ES 102 3
AVANO CARIDAD BORDAJE F Batangas NHS 107 2
AVANZADO JOEMAR QUITALIG M Narra Pilot School 97 3
AVECILLA MELODY ESGUERRA F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
AVECILLA VENUS ALMAZAN F Ilocos Sur NHS 102 3
AVELINO JOEMAR IBOT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 4
AVELLA JINIMIE MACASLING F Panabo NHS 111 2
AVELLANA ROMMELITO LLONA M Basud NHS 96 3
AVENIDO JENEVIE GATA F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
AVENIDO LIZIEL MEDIANA F City CS 117 3
AVENIDO MICHELE ALOG F Bay CES 103 3
AVENIDO SANILYN ROLOOS F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
AVERGONZADO CLARK BUNADO M Sierra Bullones HS 106 2
AVILA ADONIS GARCIA M Marigondon NHS 110 2
AVILA ALBERT MIGUEL M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 2
AVILA DIODALYN VELASCO F Rizal CS 106 3
AVILA GINA MONTECILLO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 3
AVILA IRMA RAMOS F Dalandanan ES 98 4
AVILA JEARON BISNAR M Rodriguez HS 96 3
AVILA JONATHAN ESTUARIA M Naga CS II 100 3
AVILA MARISTHELA PANTORILLA F Ormoc City CS 115 3
AVILA PATRICK GUITIEREZ M Makati HS 96 3
AVILA ROCELYN VASQUEZ F Basud NHS 102 3
AVILES AILYN JIMENEZ F Tagum City NHS 103 3
AVILES ANAFE JIMENEZ F Tagum City NHS 110 3
AWAD MANILYN ADIONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
AWAG WELJUN ALONGAN M Digos City NHS 108 2
AWANON ADELYN OCERO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 2
AWATIN FLORENCIA RAGA F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
AWE JR GEDION CALIPES M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
AWID RONALDO MARIÑO M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 120 3
AWING FRANCIS PUDDAD M Isabela NHS 108 2
AWING LEOMER SANDOVAL M Digos City NHS 106 2
AWING REDEM DAMALE M Tagum City NHS 109 2
AWIT RONICO BLANCO M San Jose Pilot ES 102 3
AWITAN SHERINE BERNADETTE STA. CRUZ F Calamba Bayside NHS 108 4
AWKIT DANNY AWILLAN M Benguet NHS 110 3
AWKIT WALIS PISTOLA F Benguet NHS 107 3
AY-AYEN RAMEL BATA M Quirino General HS 100 3
AYABON GLORY LAWODNA F Lagawe CS 103 3
AYACOCHO ARNEL TIBOS M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
AYAG MARK VINCENT JOYEL M Tagum City NHS 103 3
AYAG JR ROLANDO LUMABE M Panabo NHS 110 3
AYALA FLORILYN BARO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
AYAMAN APRILLE MAE LICAN F Quezon ES 103 2
AYAN JR ALFONSO KENEPT M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
AYANGAO SALVADOR BOCAD M Isabela NHS 103 3
AYAP PAUL JOHN ALVAREZ M San Pablo City CS 103 3
AYAP VENJAMIN DELA CERNA M Carmen NHS 100 2
AYAT JOAN VALERA F Abra HS 102 3
AYCARDO ESTELA PEDRIGON F Legaspi City HS 103 3
AYENG JOSEPH TADEJA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
AYENZA JONATHAN DOROY M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
AYENZA LEORA CAGAMPANG F Dalaguete NHS 115 4
AYESORA JOVY MANANQUIL F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
AYHON IRENE BIONG F Parañaque ES Central 104 3
AYING JEFFREY AUGUSTO M Marigondon NHS 95 3
AYON MYLENE EDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
AYONG CHILA GABATAN F Abellana National School 108 3
AYOON GENERMINIDA QUIPANES F Bukidnon NHS 106 3
AYOSTE RODELIN CAÑON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
AYOT JENELYN GUMALLANE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
AYQUE GRACE ASAYTUNO F Legaspi City HS 105 4
AYSON ANILYN SILVERIO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 105 3
AYSON JAN MARID TELERON M Abellana National School 100 3
AYUBAN EMILY PACILLOS F Tangub City NHS 110 3
AYUBAN ROSEMARIE LAXAMANA F Don Restituto Baol CS 96 3
AYUBO JR WILLIE EVANGELISTA M Rizal HS 109 3
AYUDA ELLAZAR NAYRE M Caloocan HS 103 3
AYUSON JOYCE ANN CRUZ F Marikina ES 99 3
AZAÑA RAMON BIAZON M Naga CS II 102 2
AZARCON GLENN LIM M BJMP 107 3
AZARCON RJ TIMOTHY DELA GENTE M SPED - ISEC 110 3
AZORES MARY JANE CUBAOBAO F San Pablo City CS 119 2
Page 22
SECONDARY LEVEL
AZORES RYAN NIPTUNO M Legaspi City HS 96 3
AZUCENA ALEJANDRO STA ANA M Negros Occidental HS 118 3
AZUCENA DONALITA PANGANIBAN F San Pablo City CS 95 3
AZUCENA MARY JOY HAYAG F San Pascual NHS 98 3
AZUCENA MICHAEL REBOSURA M Marikina ES 100 3
AZUCENIA DEVI JANE PANCARDAS F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 3
AZUELA JENNYLYN SABIJON F San Pablo City CS 105 4
AZUR AILEEN GAY AÑONUEVO F Basud NHS 104 4
AZUR ANA ROCES ROSTATA F Rizal HS 99 4
AZUSANO MERRY JOY ILAO F San Pablo City CS 102 3
BA-AMONDE EDNA SALIMBAGAT F Sibulan NHS 119 3
BAAL MARLYN PACAMALAN F City CS 108 3
BAAY MANILYN FORMENTERA F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
BABA CAROLINA AMAD F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 95 3
BABAD CHELLY TRAZO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
BABAGGOL ROSALIE ESTURCO F Nieves Villarica NHS 115 3
BABAO JAYBIE BAGON M Batangas NHS 102 2
BABASA JR FRANCIS GABIA M Batangas NHS 105 2
BABATE ERAJEL VILLAROSARIO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 3
BABATE JEKYLL MONTES F Benguet NHS 100 3
BABATIO ARNOLD DACULA M Samar NHS 112 2
BABATU-AN JOHNZON FLORES M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
BABAYSON MARILOU ZEMBRANO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 99 3
BABAYUHON DASTHER PINAY-AN F Lagawe CS 95 3
BABIERA CHIMNEY CUSAY M Negros Occidental HS 119 2
BABIERA JODAN SACAYAN M Dalaguete NHS 97 3
BABIERA REX RODREGES M Abellana National School 100 2
BABLES JANIS VERDEFLOR F Naga CS II 100 3
BABNACHEA JEROME ALIWA Muñoz NHS 102 2
BABO ANABEL LOMOSBOG F Tagum City NHS 107 4
BABOL DARWIN MUGAS M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 117 3
BABON ALBERT MABINI M Samar NHS 110 2
BABON JEFFREY M Samar NHS 102 2
BABON JOAN MARCO F Samar NHS 111 2
BABOR AMELITA CALLAO F Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
BABOR MARBIE OLIVEROS F Guipos NHS 95 3
BACABAC JOEL JAMOLA M Iloilo NHS 109 2
BACALA NERA GRACE REYES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
BACALLA PEDRILA CAÑETE F Abellana National School 105 3
BACALSO CLIFFORD JAY SARAÑA M V. Mapa HS 95 4
BACALSO EDWIN MANCO M Abellana National School 109 3
BACALSO ERLINDA PADILLA F Valencia NHS 105 3
BACALSO LOVELY CATIBOD F Luray II NHS 108 3
BACALSO QUEENIE MAY SAJOMA F Ozamis City CS 101 2
BACALSO SANDRE ANG F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
BACALSO JR LEONIDES BELEN M Guipos NHS 100 3
BACALTOS JUNE PETER OBAOR M Luray II NHS 104 2
BACAMANTE RAMEL ROJO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
BACAMANTE III SERGIO ROJO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
BACAN CHEENE KAY DAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 4
BACANGGOY MELALYN AÑOVER F City CS 96 3
BACANI ROEL CABADING M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 115 2
BACANTO PIA REYES F Rizal HS 115 3
BACAO JANITH RAFAELA F Carcar I CS 99 3
BACAOCO ABIGAEL NAMOL F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 116 3
BACARES REYNAN CADASA M Benguet NHS 104 3
BACARRO JR LEODIGARIO VILLEJO M Abellana National School 103 3
BACAS REZEL ECHAVE F Misamis Oriental GCHS 115 4
BACASEN CEASAR BILANGO M Benguet NHS 97 3
BACATAN JOHNA LONZAGA F Abellana National School 103 4
BACATE ANALIZA DEL CORRO F Bay CES 104 4
BACATE PHILIN LAZARO M Santiago North CS 101 3
BACAY LEA DIMACULANGAN F Socorro CS 108 2
BACAY ROY LITO ESCOBAR M Samar NHS 111 2
BACAY SEGUNDO AFUANG M Mandaluyong HS 101 2
BACAY, JR MELANIO QUISEL M Sibulan NHS 119 2
BACAYAN RHUBELYN USON F Quezon ES 115 3
BACAYO AILA BIRAO F Kabasalan CES 105 3
BACAYO JANICE BARING F Baybay North CS 99 3
BACAYO MA. LYNLYN LUSTORIO F Samar NHS 100 3
BACAYO RONEL MAGALONA M Abellana National School 102 3
BACBAC ARSENI AGUSTIN F Benguet NHS 119 2
BACCAY IRA MAE ZABAT F Caloocan HS 95 3
BACCAY KENNETH TACLAN M Lagawe CS 101 2
BACCAY RUFINO RUGAYAN M Tuguegarao North CS 96 3
BACELONIA LOVELY HAZEL HERMOSILLA F Batangas NHS 119 4
BACERDO REALYN RADA F Basud NHS 103 2
BACHO REMAR ACBAYAN M Abellana National School 100 2
BACLA ALDOUS IAN BRITO M Socorro CS 115 3
BACLA JR RICARDO BRITO M Tagum City NHS 106 2
BACLA SR RICARDO CALINOG M Socorro CS 113 3
BACLA-AN ELAINE JUHL CLARUS F Abellana National School 100 2
BACLAAN ARNEL RUBIN M Abellana National School 100 2
BACLAGAN NANCY CASTILLEJOS F Basud NHS 103 2
BACLAO JEANNELOU ROSADIO F Parañaque ES Central 101 4
BACLAO JOAN BENTOR M Parañaque ES Central 103 3
BACLAY ALLAN BACLAY M Abellana National School 106 3
BACLAYON GLENN MANIEGOS M Abellana National School 103 2
BACLOHAN AICKY JOHN CARUMBA M Marigondon NHS 110 2
BACNAT REALYN BARIT F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 3
BACO ALEXANDER GABEST M Samar NHS 119 2
BACO ANABEL LIGTAS F Agusan NHS 109 3
BACOLOD GISA MAGSINO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 96 3
BACOLOD JOEDIE ROMERO M Tambisan NHS 120 3
BACOLONGAN AR-JAY CONCEPCION M Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
BACOMO III LOPE MORIJON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
Page 23
SECONDARY LEVEL
BACONG RENANTE TORRES M Bukidnon NHS 107 3
BACORONGAN NELSON CABENTOY M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
BACOS MARK JOSEPH PAILANGA M SPED - ISEC 110 3
BACOY LEONORA LOQUEÑO F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
BACSA BACSA ERMA F Socorro CS 102 3
BACSA CLEVER NINOBLA M Benguet NHS 105 3
BACSA LOLEINY LONTOC F Socorro CS 104 2
BACSAN JOLINA PABAYO F Carmen NHS 117 3
BACTOL BILLY JOHN SARMINTO M Davao Provincial Rehab. Center 100 2
BACTON MARA RONELLA GARCIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
BACUAC SATURNINA REMOPALOS F Sibulan NHS 119 2
BACUAG MARGIE MOYA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 113 2
BACUCAN CHARLIE MAGUNOT M Tagum City Jail 106 3
BACUD BERNADETTE BERNARDEZ F Baler NHS 101 2
BACUD GLORINA BARCENA F City CS 108 3
BACUD KAL-EL PETERSON VALLE M Makati HS 103 2
BACUD LOREZA CASBADILLO F La Union NHS 119 3
BACULI HILNEM SARAUSAO F Carcar Central Night HS 113 4
BACULIO RENEBELLE LUNDAY F Misamis Oriental GCHS 106 4
BACULLO JAMES KILONGAN M Tabuk NHS 96 3
BACULNA JOMELIA MONSALE F Rizal ES 103 4
BACULO LADEINE SHEI RIETA F Batangas NHS 97 4
BACUÑO PRESANTO AGUILAR M Naga CS II 105 2
BACUNO JR BATANI BARCIAL M Basud NHS 98 3
BACUS CATHERINE MAE DELLATAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
BACUS EVANGELYN MAÑAMOSA F Kabasalan CES 103 2
BACUS GIOVANNI PERALES M Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
BACUS MARILYN ABATAYO F Cansojong NHS 98 3
BACUS MONALISSA LOLO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
BACUS ROSELITO BARANGAN M BJMP 106 3
BACUS WILLY ROSE BAYOG F Upper Bicutan NHS 103 3
BACUS JR HENRY PAPA M Luray II NHS 110 2
BADAJOS LANIE YRA F Santiago North CS 108 4
BADAJOS LEO ALO M Marikina ES 100 3
BADAJOS MARIA BELEN TELAN F Tuguegarao North CS 98 3
BADAJOS VIRGILLO SORRE M Pedro E. Diaz HS 106 3
BADBAD ERICVEN PARAY M Agusan Sur NHS 105 2
BADBAD IYEN KENNETH PARAY M Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
BADDAO CHARMAINE DAYAG F Benguet NHS 98 3
BADE MERIAM CIRCULADO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 3
BADEC MARIE SHYNE BUCAO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
BADELIO MARCIANA BAGIW F Benguet NHS 101 3
BADILLA ERMA SABUNDO F Pasay City East HS 105 3
BADILLO ROSEMARIE DEVERA F Kalibo ES I 119 3
BADINAS LEVI RODRIGUEZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
BADIOLA ERWIN GABRIEL M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
BADIOLA FLORA MAE BASILIO F V. Mapa HS 103 3
BADIOLA RUEL LUSTRE M Basud NHS 117 3
BADOL ROBERTO BAYAWOC M Isabela NHS 111 2
BADRINA NOEL CEBLANO M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 98 3
BADUA MICHELLE ALMOITE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
BADUA REXIE JOY CARDINEZ F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
BADULA IRIS RITIZA F Sierra Bullones HS 105 4
BADURIA ERWIN ANGELO VELA M Olongapo City ES 98 3
BAEL KARL MARC APILAN M Kabasalan CES 108 2
BAEL SUSAN TENORIO F Narvacan National Central HS 108 3
BAETIONG MAURO CAPILI M Batangas NHS 98 3
BAG-OYEN LEVI DALISAY F Benguet NHS 115 3
BAGA ARCHIE LIMPANGOG M Marigondon NHS 99 3
BAGA JR SULPICIO ARTAJO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 2
BAGAAN LIEZEL LABACO F Buenavista SPED - IS 103 3
BAGAC CARINA AÑONUEVO F Bay CES 108 3
BAGADIONG FRANCIS AVILA M Naga CS II 110 2
BAGAGONIO CAMILLE APRIL TORREPALMA F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 2
BAGAHANSOL ENERJON AGUANTA M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 2
BAGAID MARY ANN MASUELA F Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
BAGALANON MARK NEIL PACONG M St. John The Baptist HS 101 2
BAGANG EURIKA ROLLO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
BAGANGAN BEVERLY ALDEZA F Basud NHS 100 3
BAGANO KERI KAWI M Benguet NHS 106 2
BAGAPORO MARY ELAINE PEDROSO F Marikina ES 105 3
BAGARES JOSEPHINE BURAY F City CS 98 3
BAGASALA EMELIA ALBAYTAR F Rodriguez HS 119 3
BAGASAO NICKIE MARIAN GALE M Solano NHS 101 2
BAGATAN RALPH KEVIN EDUARE M City CS 98 3
BAGATNAN SHELLA MAE OYANIB F Iloilo NHS 101 3
BAGAY JOHN HAROLD TENDIDO M V. Mapa HS 113 3
BAGAYAO JOVELYN DALASIG F Benguet NHS 108 4
BAGCAT KENNETH TUMANDA Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
BAGGAS IAN OLIVER GADDAWAN M Tabuk NHS 101 2
BAGGAS OLIVIA GADDAWAN F Tabuk NHS 103 3
BAGIOSO MICHAEL JIMENEZ M Capiz NHS 98 3
BAGNOL JOANN MANULAT F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
BAGOL-BAGOL JR VIRGILIO VALOIS M Bay CES 112 3
BAGOLONG MERRY JANE GATCHO F Isulan CS 108 2
BAGON EMIL CLAVERIA M Batangas NHS 107 3
BAGONGON ARJEN ENCISO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
BAGOTSAY SHARON ZARATE F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 4
BAGRO CHRISTOPHER CADIENTE M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
BAGSANGI JANICE SABADO F Narvacan National Central HS 96 4
BAGSIC LEOMEL SAMANIADA M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 3
BAGSIC RUEL MANICAD M Sipa Imelda NHS 119 3
BAGSIT JANINE ALLYSA ALIALY F Batangas NHS 108 2
BAGTANG JOCELYN TALOSIG F Benguet NHS 97 3
BAGTAS JENNIFER PETRACHE F Dalandanan ES 100 2
BAGUGRO ERWIN JOTOJOT M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 99 3
Page 24
SECONDARY LEVEL
BAGUHIN CHRISTY ANN TAMPOS F San Jose NHS 98 3
BAGUHIN NANCY CORTES F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 103 2
BAGUIO BABY VILLANUEVA F Solano NHS 113 3
BAGUIO EDIEMAR TEZON M DREES MNHS 100 3
BAGUIO IAN ADLAWAN M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
BAGUIO JESTONI QUIMBO M Abellana National School 103 2
BAGUIO LENIE AYUDTUD F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
BAGUIO MARYANN RECOPILACION F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 2
BAGUIS RUDY DIAGAN M Isulan CS 102 2
BAGUISTA ANTHONY DUPOS M Benguet NHS 104 2
BAGUIWA MICHELLE BUYUCCAN F Quirino General HS 106 3
BAGUNAS JAY DIAZ M V. Mapa HS 103 2
BAGUTAN ZENAIDA LEO F Benguet NHS 119 3
BAGYAOS CARMELO AGDASIW M Isabela NHS 119 2
BAHALA ROLAND CUETO M Batangas NHS 98 3
BAHANDI MC JAMES CORTEZ M Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
BAHATTAN MARLETTE TAYABAN F Benguet NHS 108 2
BAHINGAWAN JENNIFER POTOCNA F Isabela NHS 101 2
BAHINTING ANDRELO ALADAD M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
BAHINTING ROSARIO ESTORCO F City CS 106 4
BAHUNSUA II ALVIN DANIEL M Tambisan NHS 119 3
BAIDOWI ALDRINE REYES M Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
BAINASAN ISABEL DARAMAN F Agusan NHS 103 3
BAIÑO JOMAR SOLABO M Odongan South CES 103 2
BAIÑO RODEL LONDOÑO M Bay CES 100 2
BAINTO RANNIE OGUIS M V. Mapa HS 102 3
BAISA OMEGA DELA PEÑA F Basud NHS 98 3
BAITE ANALIZA FUENTES F Basud NHS 103 2
BAJA EMELYN BANDIVAS F BJMP 103 3
BAJADO CARMELA INAGAN F Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
BAJADO MERLIZA CAPONES F ESDP ES 100 2
BAJALA JULIUS TABODLONG M Caraga Regional Science HS 104 3
BAJAMONDE ROSE MARY VALENCIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 4
BAJAMONDE RUBBY CHEL BALKIN F Misamis Occidental NHS 97 3
BAJANDE ARDIE IVAN MILOS M Rizal ES 111 3
BAJAO GILBERTO ANSIL M Mahinog NHS 100 2
BAJAR JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ M San Pascual NHS 96 3
BAJAR MARICEL MAGLENTE F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
BAJAR JR. RONNIE FERNANDEZ M Samar NHS 98 3
BAJAS NILDA ASIDO F Zambales NHS 96 3
BAJEN LOWELA ARADILLOS F Agusan NHS 102 4
BAJENTING ALVIN AROMA M Dalaguete NHS 103 3
BAJIO IRENE MARCELO F Batangas NHS 107 3
BAJO ANVIE OMANGAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BAJO MARK RYAN GUIZZAGAN M Isabela NHS 101 3
BAJONSUA RITCHEL BELLENA F St. John The Baptist HS 106 3
BAL-ISEN ROXANNIE ALZATE F Narvacan National Central HS 120 3
BALA MARVIN BALIGOD M San Jose NHS 107 3
BALA-OY RUEL PALADA M Benguet NHS 108 2
BALACUIT ANALIZA SAMON F Carmen NHS 112 2
BALACUIT CHERYL ARSENAL F Guipos NHS 119 3
BALACUIT GERLIE PAHAMUTANG F Bukidnon NHS 98 4
BALADAD RHODA TITIWA F Benguet NHS 103 3
BALADJAY IMELDA ANTONIO F Isulan CS 108 2
BALAGAT DULCE TOSAY F Benguet NHS 101 3
BALAGOSA ROCILEN VERDEDA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 108 3
BALAGUER JOANA MARIE PANGILINAN F Gapan South CS 105 2
BALAHAN ANASTACIA CERNA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 3
BALAJADIA KAREN CUENCA F Dasmariñas NHS 110 2
BALAJO MARY ROSE HABADO F Lagawe CS 100 3
BALALA JONATHAN EJORCADAS M Legaspi City HS 95 3
BALAMBAO JUANA AMANTIAD F Tambisan NHS 112 2
BALAMBAO SABINIANA BUTALID F Sindangan NAS 115 3
BALAMBAO VICTORIA BUTALID F Sindangan NAS 111 3
BALAMIENTO JOSEPH FRANCISCO M Dalandanan ES 119 2
BALAN FREIDA PEREZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
BALAN-EG EDWARD LINMAYOG M Benguet NHS 104 3
BALANA NATHANIEL ALEJANDRE M Legaspi City HS 103 3
BALANAY AL RODRIGO M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
BALANAY GINA RAYMUNDO F Isulan CS 101 2
BALANBAN JENNYFER GAO-AY F Benguet NHS 104 3
BALANBAN PATRICIO PATRICIO M Benguet NHS 103 3
BALANCIO RINALYN HAGONOY F Baler NHS 100 3
BALANDRA ANTONIO VIRGILIO BAHIA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 4
BALANDRA RETCHIE MANGALIWAN M Tagum City NHS 98 3
BALANE ANTHONY JAVIER M Basud NHS 116 3
BALANE ERIC GUMAPAC M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 95 4
BALANE SHIERA HAZEL DELA PEÑA F Basud NHS 100 3
BALANG LYCELLE ORIO F Sto. Rosario ES 103 2
BALANGUE GODFREY CUETO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
BALANGUI MERCY MARTIN F Lagawe CS 95 3
BALANLAY FRIA JOY PAJANTOY F Marikina ES 96 3
BALANON CRISTINA LORENZO F Surallah CES 100 3
BALANOYCO ARLENE PALOMO F Iloilo NHS 100 2
BALANQUIT JOSEPHINE SIERVO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 97 3
BALANQUIT LOLITA LIBERATO F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
BALANSAG CERLYN PESQUIRA F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 100 2
BALANSAG RICHEL SECUYA F Panabo NHS 120 2
BALANSAG ROQUESA ESTORES F City CS 99 4
BALANSAG TEODORA MAYOLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
BALANSAY JOEY JORILEO M BJMP San Carlos City 100 3
BALANZA REYNALDO RICAFORT M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 103 3
BALAO CHRISTIA GAYLE DELA ROSA F V. Mapa HS 104 3
BALAROTE JOANNE HORTILANO F Pasay City East HS 98 3
BALAS ESTHER WALWAL F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 100 3
BALASABAS JEANEE FE BARON F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 102 3
Page 25
SECONDARY LEVEL
BALASABAS SARAH BATALLA F Sibulan NHS 103 3
BALASE ANALIZA MACAHIS F Tambisan NHS 119 2
BALASTAS STELLA MAGALLON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
BALATAYO ANGELO HUGUE M Marikina ES 95 3
BALATAYO MARY JEAN CASIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
BALATBAT ROYCE BENEDICT LOZANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
BALATERO JAMAYMA ABDALA F City CS 97 3
BALATONG JR REX BALAGNOT M Benguet NHS 98 3
BALAURO ANDRES LONGUS M Sto. Cristo ES 104 3
BALAWA FLORAWEN BRINGAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
BALAYAN MYLENE CAGAYAN F Isabela NHS 104 3
BALBALOZA LERBIN RUIZ AMANTE M Bay CES 101 3
BALBERAN MADELEN TUTOR F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 104 3
BALBERONA GENE ROSE BUTANAS F Bukidnon NHS 117 3
BALBIDO DAISIE CERVANTES F Tagum City NHS 98 3
BALBIDO SOZIMA VINO F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
BALBIERAN AGUSTIN PULAYAN M Mandaluyong HS 96 3
BALBIN EDISON MIJARES M Caloocan HS 101 2
BALBIN MARY LOU TUAZON F Gapan South CS 120 3
BALBUENA AMANDA JANE PAGUIA F Basud NHS 103 4
BALBUENA JEROME M Dalaguete NHS 103 2
BALBUENA MA ISABELLE ALITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
BALBUENA ROLANDO CUNANAN M Sto. Rosario ES 105 3
BALCE LORENA MIRANDA F Basud NHS 101 3
BALCITA RHIECHERRY MANLANGIT F Isulan CS 98 3
BALCUEVA JESSIE VILLETE F Pasay City East HS 114 3
BALDA JUAN CARLO M Bay CES 104 2
BALDAPAN JUNDE PICOS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
BALDE JESLEBELL SUMAGANG F Kabasalan CES 114 2
BALDECER REYMARK SALIBAY M Caraga Regional Science HS 101 3
BALDEMOR LIZA DADOR F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 3
BALDERA RUFFHA GOYO F Odongan South CES 105 3
BALDERAMA JOY COLLADO F Baler NHS 108 2
BALDERAS FREDERICA ORTILE M Mandaluyong HS 109 3
BALDESCO DONDON ANTONIO M Tanauan South CS 100 3
BALDEZ JOEFREY ALVIZ M San Pascual NHS 116 2
BALDICANTOS ARCHIE TORREFIEL M Consolacion NHS 119 3
BALDO EDMAR SUMAGANG M Kabasalan CES 100 3
BALDO GELINE MANOG F ESDP ES 110 3
BALDO GERREN MANOG F ESDP ES 99 3
BALDO JULIUS CECILIO HUBAC M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
BALDOMERO CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA M Dalandanan ES 95 3
BALDON JOSEPH CRIBELLO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 2
BALDON JR ANDRES ELPA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 96 3
BALDONADO ARLENE CEASAR F Sogod CS 103 3
BALDONADO REINNER PRIMA M Rizal HS 100 3
BALDOS GADWIN LAR M Tacloban City Jail 96 3
BALDOVINO MA CAMILLE MALAYO F V. Mapa HS 102 4
BALDOZA MARISSA DACASIN F Samar NHS 102 2
BALDUEZA JEFTE AUSTRIA M West CES 103 3
BALEAN REGINA MONRIDONDO F Pasay City East HS 119 3
BALEGORIO BERARO ESPARTERO M Isulan CS 100 2
BALEGORIO VERBINA ESPARTERO F Isulan CS 116 3
BALEN MICHAEL CAMANIAN M Buenavista SPED - IS 101 3
BALENZOGA JULIUS CLEMEÑA M Calbayog City NHS 115 3
BALER MICO FRANC TALENS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
BALERITE BRIAN CALANZA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
BALGOS ALYZA JENIFFER CHAN F Sogod CS 102 3
BALGOS DARYL JOHN BALGOS M SPED - ISEC 98 3
BALGUA LUISITO ERRO M West CES 100 3
BALIBAT CELICA DE GUZMAN F V. Mapa HS 105 3
BALIBUENA JELLI MAY PALOMO F Balanga Integrated School 105 3
BALICLIC LANIE GANAB F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 97 3
BALIDO JUNAS BALIGASA M Batangas NHS 110 3
BALIDOY FLORDELIZA ARAOJO F Legaspi City HS 95 3
BALIDOY LYN-LYN LAUREL F Malabog NHS 98 3
BALIGA NOVELYN MATEO F Benguet NHS 116 2
BALILA JAKE BARLAS M V. Mapa HS 98 3
BALILI JAYPE EBALLE M Maasin CS 109 2
BALILI ROSENDA CUESTA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 103 3
BALILI VEBALIN LINDO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
BALILO DENNIS BALBIN M Rizal HS 119 2
BALILO JHETT MARTINEZ F San Jose Pilot ES 97 3
BALINA JAYSON PENDULAS M Batangas NHS 106 3
BALINAS JEY LYN MARILUM F Carmen NHS 98 3
BALINES CRESLYN MAE ARENDAIN F San Jose NHS 100 3
BALING JULIE ANN GOBANGCO F Cavite NHS 99 3
BALINGIT EDISON IDOL M Tambisan NHS 109 2
BALINGIT LOU MARVIN CABALLERO M Benguet NHS 104 2
BALINGIT RHOD ALVIN MALLARE M Gapan South CS 107 3
BALINGIT RIOBEN BAJAJUS M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
BALINGIT ROCHELLE LUCERO F Capas HS 107 2
BALINO VANESSA BALDO F ESDP ES 98 3
BALINTUCAS STEPHANIE APURA F Marikina ES 108 3
BALIO ALEXANDER JOSEPH LAPAC M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
BALIO VILMA WACLIN F Benguet NHS 119 3
BALIOG DIANNE LLOREN KATE DIOLA F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
BALIQUE JR ARSENIO ALISACA M Pagadian 95 3
BALISA JAMES STANLEY RIZARE M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
BALISI JR ENRICO DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 118 3
BALISNOMO BRYAN PORTIGO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
BALISONG ERICSON BADAY M Narvacan National Central HS 108 4
BALISTA JILROSE TIONGSON F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 110 3
BALISTA MARLU LINUGON M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
BALITAAN JULIE VELASCO F Quezon ES 100 2
BALITAAN QUEENIE MAGUINDAYAO F San Pascual NHS 99 3
Page 26
SECONDARY LEVEL
BALITAAN SHIENA DEANGKINAY F San Pablo City CS 116 3
BALLAN VANIZA VILLAMONTE F San Pascual NHS 105 3
BALLANGAN JEANTRY MERCK BACWADEN M Tabuk NHS 102 3
BALLANO JUANAVE CARRASCAL F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 120 4
BALLANO LYN AMARANTO F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 103 3
BALLARAN ARNEL DELA ROSA M Caloocan HS 96 3
BALLARAN JESSY PORTEZO F Caloocan HS 100 3
BALLARAN JOYCE PORTEZO F Rodriguez HS 119 4
BALLARES GENECIA INA RUBIO F V. Mapa HS 96 4
BALLENA APRIL DEE FAULAN F Kalibo ES I 102 3
BALLENA EVELYN MANUEL F Lal-Lo NHS 105 2
BALLERA ANABEL SAYEN F Abra HS 96 3
BALLESTEROS DARROLD DONN DUCUSIN M Caloocan HS 108 3
BALLESTEROS DARVIN PERALTA M Basud NHS 105 3
BALLESTEROS JOCELYN LAD F Tabuk NHS 110 2
BALLESTEROS MAYLENE VILLANUEVA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 4
BALLESTEROS PAUL ALJERON CAPELLAN M Marikina ES 95 3
BALLESTEROS RODELYN CONCEPCION F Solano NHS 99 3
BALLETE MARIA THERESA DIOLOLA F Baybay North CS 100 2
BALLON EDEN BAYONA F Santa Rosa ES Central I 118 3
BALLONO MONESSA EDPALINA F Dapa NHS 100 3
BALLOS MA. MIRALUNA ESPINO F Cainta ES 103 4
BALLOS MARIA AIRA LOZANO F Samar NHS 102 3
BALLUD LOLIE DAYAGAN F Lal-Lo NHS 103 3
BALMACEDA JEROME MENDOZA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 4
BALMACEDA ROMEO SILVERIO M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
BALMERA DENNIS RUBINO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 96 3
BALMES MA CRISTE MARANAN F San Pascual NHS 99 3
BALMES REGGIE MARANAN M Batangas NHS 107 3
BALNAJA CRISPIN BORBANO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 2
BALNIG JELLY ANN EVARLE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
BALO MICHAEL JORGE ARIGO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 4
BALOGOT GEOFFREY ROSALES M Abellana National School 106 3
BALOJA ELLEN VILLIMOR F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
BALOLONG MELCHOR DIANA M West CES 97 3
BALON GINA ALUBOG F San Agustin CS 117 3
BALONDO MA SHERNA JEAN LAMOSTE F Samar NHS 100 3
BALONGAG GERLYN CABASAG F Tambisan NHS 119 2
BALONGAG JASON CABASAG M Tambisan NHS 120 3
BALONOS JENETH EHEM F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
BALONZO MICHAEL PERDIGONES M Ligao NHS 97 3
BALOOVINO JESTONI ASUNCION M Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
BALORIO ARJIE SARINAS M Baybay North CS 105 3
BALORO CHARIZA COLONIA F Gapan South CS 120 2
BALORO JUNMAR SINOY M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 99 3
BALORO ROLDAN TALISIC M St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
BALRONADO NOVE JEAN PIONSO F Ormoc City CS 102 3
BALSA GINA CRIS MORCIA F Nieves Villarica NHS 100 2
BALSA MARISSA SUAREZ F Digos City NHS 106 3
BALSAMO ABEGAEL JAVIER F San Matias ES 103 3
BALSAMO VERMON ALIOY M V. Mapa HS 96 3
BALTAZAR ANGELICA LAPUZ F Santiago North CS 106 3
BALTAZAR JESIE GULTIANO M Tagum City Jail 98 3
BALTAZAR MARK CHRISTOPHER FESTIJO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 114 3
BALTAZAR MARY ROSE DIMA-ANO F DMLM HS 101 2
BALTE DENNIS LO M Basud NHS 111 3
BALTERO JOCELYN ARDIENTES F Basud NHS 105 3
BALTOLORE REY TAGALOG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
BALUCA FIZAL LILAWAN M Bukidnon NHS 102 2
BALUCAN DINDO BENDOY M Tambisan NHS 104 2
BALUCAN SAMMY LAPINIG M Tambisan NHS 107 2
BALUNAN CIELO OBSIDA F Santa Rosa ES Central I 105 3
BALUNGAYA MARIBEL CORREL F Zambales NHS 96 3
BALURAN DEANE PEJODAS F Abellana National School 117 3
BALURAN EMMANUEL MAGO M Pasay City East HS 119 4
BALURAN MARICRIS FAYE LUCAS F Malabon NHS 97 3
BALURAN RICHEL AMOR F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
BALUYOT DAVE MARTIN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 2
BALUYOT HELEN MAMALANGCAS F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 95 4
BALUYOT IRMA LIWANAG F Capas HS 109 2
BALUYOT JAYSON COSME M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
BALUYOT PAUL JOHN BAUTISTA M Caloocan HS 98 3
BALUYUT NICOLAS UMALI M Bay CES 102 3
BALZA TOEMARY GRACE DELA CRUZ F V. Mapa HS 101 4
BAMA JANNA JEAN BUSTAMANTE F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
BAMBA RALPH CLYOE SOLAMO M Baybay North CS 109 3
BAMBI JOVELYN PAYMALAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BAMOYA ISABELO INOC M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
BAMUYA ANALICIL MAHUSAY F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
BANA KHAMIL KRISTINE UY F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 4
BANA MARILYN TUBO F San Pascual NHS 111 3
BANA ROSEMARIE TUBO F San Pascual NHS 120 3
BANA-AG MARVIN CABRERA M Caloocan HS 110 3
BANAAG ANGIE ATIENZA M San Pascual NHS 98 3
BANAAG EILEEN CHRISTEL BUSMENTE F Cavite NHS 103 4
BANAAG MICHELLE RIEGO F Batangas NHS 100 3
BANAD MELCHOR ALIMONG M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 2
BAÑAGA GLEN RAMOS F Sipa Imelda NHS 104 3
BANAGUA GIEDIVER ARNAIZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
BANAGUA ISADORA BUENO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 4
BANAGUA MICHAEL TANGUAN M Dumaguete City NHS 118 3
BANAHAO ALMA AGLANANG F Malapatan NHS 106 2
BANAL REGINE MARIJUAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
BANALES CRISTINA SALATANDRE F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
BANALO ANGELYN PALMA F Bay CES 98 3
BANAN MARIO LOPEZ M Baler NHS 111 2
Page 27
SECONDARY LEVEL
BAÑARES CHERYL MADAR F Bukidnon NHS 115 2
BAÑARES CYRIL AGUIMBA F Sta. Isabel ES 99 3
BANATE JENNIFER PAELDILAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
BANATE MAYET VALDEROSA F Agusan NHS 105 4
BANAWAG REGINO BAGWAN M Tabuk NHS 103 3
BANAYAG JR EDUARDO OLORVIDA M Pasay City East HS 95 3
BANAYAT MICHAEL JAREM DUNGCA M Sindalan ES 96 3
BANCAL NIMFA CAMINOS F Panabo NHS 110 3
BANCALE ALFIE SENERPEDA M Marigondon NHS 96 3
BANCALE ELBERT PORSUELO M Tagum City NHS 98 3
BANCALE RAFMA CANTERNO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
BANCE JR RODRIGO GORDO M Batanes National Science HS 96 3
BANCURE CHERLYN REAMBONANZA F Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
BANDA JENNY GERON F Iloilo NHS 97 3
BANDAI RAUL ANGELO DELOS REYES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
BANDAL JEFFREY MACARIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
BANDAL SAHIDA ULIMPAIN F Isulan CS 100 2
BANDAO ALBINA WASING F Benguet NHS 101 3
BANDAS GRACE QUIGAS F Benguet NHS 115 3
BANDERA MIRABEL SOMAYLU F Tagum City NHS 98 3
BANDERA SARAH FERRER F Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
BANDIBAS CARLO DUCO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
BANDICO FELSA PEACE LUMACAD F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
BANDIOLA JANINE CIABAL F San Pablo City CS 99 3
BANDIWAN ISMAEL PINKIHAN M Lagawe CS 105 3
BANDOJO HARLENE BOBIER F Tabako NHS 95 3
BANDOLA JOVAN PATIGDAS M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 3
BANDON ALAWADIN III SINGH M DOH - TRC 110 3
BANDONG MERLENE OLEDAN F Binmaley I CS 105 3
BANDONG ROSE PEARL PASCUA F Caloocan HS 110 2
BANDOY LUZVIMINDA CASUNDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
BANE-ENG SEFRA CODLA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
BAÑEGA KHRIS MARK SOLMERANO M San Pablo City CS 107 2
BAÑES FRANCIS ANTHONY CAPAPAS M Pasay City East HS 115 3
BANEZ JOSEPH MONCAL M Nieves Villarica NHS 96 4
BAÑEZ ALVIN NAMILIT M Legaspi City HS 111 3
BANG-OCHAN PHYLIS NGENHAYNA F Lagawe CS 98 3
BANGA NERIA DALOGDOG F Pasay City East HS 98 3
BANGANAN BRENDON LLOYD DONA-AL F Tabuk NHS 105 3
BANGAYAN BENJIE ALLAM M Tuguegarao North CS 100 2
BANGAYAN CLARK CONDRAD BALLAD M Tuguegarao North CS 101 2
BANGBANG DOMINADOR TAGTAGON M Benguet NHS 100 2
BANGCOLOT AILEEN LUMANGCANG F St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
BANGCONG JORES BAUZON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
BANGELISAN REY CASTANOS M Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
BANGGA BANGGA EMELYN ALMANZOR F Bay CES 100 3
BANGGA-AN ARIANNE MARISH DAPAK F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
BANGILAN JEMMA WANSI F Cauayan NHS 97 3
BANGIS JESSIELYN SALUDEZ F Capas HS 105 2
BANGKULANGAN LAIZA PILI F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
BANGNGAD LILIA WANGAG F Quirino General HS 109 2
BANGQUIAO HEIDE CAMINGAWAN F Tambisan NHS 114 3
BANGQUIAO ROCKY UY M Tacurong Pilot ES 97 3
BANGQUIAO VIRGELIA TAMPARONG F Tambisan NHS 109 3
BANGUI LEE VALLE F Sipa Imelda NHS 110 3
BANGUIRAN IRENE RESIMILLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BANGUIS LORENA DELLERA F Capas HS 105 3
BANGUITO ROSALINA AGUIRRE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
BANIAGA SAMUEL SAGUM M Gapan South CS 120 3
BANIAS III HERNANDO BALURAN M Tagum City NHS 115 3
BANIEL LENI JOY PESIMO F Bay CES 98 3
BANIHIT MITCHELL ZOMIL M Kalibo ES I 110 3
BANILA AISA LALONGISIP F Quezon NHS 106 3
BANILAD JORAMME DONOSO M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 103 2
BANIQUED ALEXIS JOHN TEMPLA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
BANIQUED JOHN NICKO MANUEL M West CES 106 3
BANIQUED KEVIN CARLO DELA CRUZ M San Jose NHS 100 2
BANISWAL CARLO CABILES M Quezon ES 102 2
BANITO MAYRA LANGPAWEN F Benguet NHS 101 3
BANLASAN RYAN DEIPARINE M Carcar Central Night HS 102 2
BANOGBANOG MARY JEAN BARITUA F Digos City NHS 108 2
BANOGBANOG RICHARD ABARIENTOS M Basud NHS 96 4
BANOGON GEMELA RAMOS F Tanjay City Science HS 96 3
BANQUERIG NURHIN KIRAM F Solano NHS 119 3
BANQUIL VILMA LIMATOC F Tambisan NHS 108 2
BANQUILAY ANAMARIE FERNANDEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
BANQUILES ERIC HANABAHAB M Quezon NHS 101 2
BANSAG ABRAHAM BANTAWIG M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 2
BANSIL CATHERINE SARMIENTO F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
BANSIL GRACE SAPNU F San Matias ES 100 4
BANSIL JENNYVI CAPATI F San Matias ES 106 2
BANSILOY VINCENT LASOLA M Sibulan NHS 98 3
BANSIONG ALETH VIA SUGOT F Benguet NHS 116 3
BANSOY RYAN GRAILLOS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 2
BANTA CHRISTIAN PAUL BERBISCO M San Pascual NHS 112 3
BANTA JULIUS CESAR HERMOGINO M Solano NHS 115 3
BANTALI NANCY LUIS F Benguet NHS 104 2
BANTANG JEROME LAZARO M San Agustin CS 105 3
BANTANG JOHN DEL AGUSTIN M Odongan South CES 100 3
BANTANG MARICHU MENDOZA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
BANTANG ROSEMARIE BIAIS F DREES MNHS 107 3
BANTASAN JANREY FERNANDO M San Agustin CS 119 2
BANTECUI MARY CATHERINE EUSEVIO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
BANTIGNE SAHARAH MAE FERNANDEZ F Kalibo ES I 110 3
BANTIGUE BRITISH SORIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 4
BANTIGUI JR ALFONSO ESPRINGAEL M Legaspi City HS 105 3
Page 28
SECONDARY LEVEL
BANTILAN BOYET ARRANGUEZ M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 117 3
BANTILAN DOMINGO GUMANOY M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
BANTILAN JOVEN ARMIGOS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
BANTING JOHN PAUL M San Matias ES 100 2
BANTOC CAROL TABERNILLA F Quezon NHS 96 3
BANTOG RAYMOND CHRISTOPER DELA PAZ M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 101 2
BANTOG JR ROMEO DELA PAZ M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
BANTOGAN JR FRANCISCO ABANDE M Agusan NHS 112 3
BANTUG ALVIN UNOD M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
BANTUG FREDERICK ZENOROSA M Basud NHS 97 3
BANUAG MARK ANTHONY RATONEL M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
BANUSING MARJUN BASA M Isulan CS 100 3
BANWA RENE SEBIANO M Benguet NHS 119 3
BANZON EMICHELLE HOMBRIA F West CES 103 3
BANZON MA. LORAINE UBAS F Cainta ES 96 3
BANZON MARIE SHYNE DE GUZMAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 2
BANZON MARIENETH YVETTE TERVEL F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
BANZUEL SPYRO BAÑEZ M Mandaluyong HS 102 2
BANZUELA MA. CHARLYN REYES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
BANZUELO ZYL LARROMAIO PETALIORIN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
BAO-AN ELDON CUMARAP M Benguet NHS 96 3
BAO-IDANG ELVA PILAY F Benguet NHS 97 3
BAO-ING MARY ES-ISA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 110 2
BAOAS MYRA SERQUEÑA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 116 2
BAON CORNELIO ONDOS M Agusan Sur NHS 104 2
BAPELO SOLEDAD PILIS F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 102 3
BAQUERO JERAME DIONES F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 2
BAQUEROSA AILEEN CRISOLOGO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 4
BAQUIRAN CLEOFE GELAGA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
BAQUIRAN FRANCIS GABRIEL BUTIHEN M San Pablo City CS 107 2
BAQUIRAN MARIVIC GIBAÑA F Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
BARABA JECYL BENITEZ F Tagum City NHS 95 4
BARABAG JAY LYN GRACE GASPAR F Isulan CS 106 3
BARAGA ROSIE BONAOBRA F Malabog NHS 96 3
BARAGI JUNRY VILLAMERO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 95 3
BARAGUIEL REYMOND BARIZO M Malabog NHS 100 3
BARAL AIRA VIDAL F San Pascual NHS 107 3
BARAL GEMMA DELOS REYES F San Pascual NHS 100 4
BARAMEDA MA LUZ ARROYO F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 107 3
BARAÑA JR ROLANDO SABANDAL M Pasay City East HS 105 4
BARANDA ASTRID BELLE COLLEEN REGALA F Magdiwang ES 100 3
BARANG GLORIA LUGAN F Surallah CES 96 3
BARANG JENEFIER FANDAY F Surallah CES 96 3
BARANGAN ABILAYNE LIZ SALANG F Olongapo City ES 104 3
BARANGAN ALLAN GRACE COSTALES M Lal-Lo NHS 105 2
BARANGAS MARILYN PAGDUNSU F Batangas NHS 114 3
BARANGGAN LUELITO ALIVIO M Abellana National School 98 3
BARAO RITCHEL BALCORTA M Malapatan NHS 99 3
BARAQUIEL ALJED PERILLO M Naga CS II 111 2
BARAQUIEL JR JOEL LEBITE M Parañaque ES Central 101 2
BARASAN ELSIE ABE F Panabo NHS 120 3
BARATAS GERALDINE CURIBA F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
BARATAS GERALDINE NEMEÑO F Abellana National School 98 3
BARATETA ARIEL OPIANA M Malabog NHS 96 3
BARAYOGA BLESSIE BORROMEO F Lucena West I ES 103 4
BARAZONA JUDITH CANCISIO F Calamba Bayside NHS 96 3
BARBA DIVINO MANAPSAL M Bay CES 97 3
BARBA NADINE ISIS ASAGRA F Legaspi City HS 110 4
BARBA RACHELLE BAUTISTA F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 4
BARBACENA MA LUCIA VILLASIN F Baybay North CS 102 2
BARBADILLO DIONIE UMAYA M Sibulan NHS 100 2
BARBAS ALVIN REY AKOL M DMLM HS 101 2
BARBASA ARJAY BORNALES M Capiz NHS 107 3
BARBERO GEOVANI GARCIA M Olongapo City ES 107 4
BARBIN MARY JANE ANTONIO F Cainta ES 95 3
BARBIRAN JACKYLYN LAPAZ F Binmaley I CS 103 4
BARBITO RUBELYN F Tagum City NHS 115 4
BARBOLINO MARK DEO GUADEZ M Batangas NHS 105 4
BARBOSA EMELYN TORNO F Baybay North CS 95 3
BARBOSA JHOVANIE FAJARDO M San Jose NHS 113 3
BARBOSA RODEE JAY EDUARTE M V. Mapa HS 96 4
BARBOSA ROSSANA ACOSTA F San Jose Pilot ES 105 3
BARBUSA JULIE FER VILLABITO F Tacurong Pilot ES 101 2
BARCARSE WINCEL DE OCAMPO F Lal-Lo NHS 103 3
BARCEBAL JUDYLYN LALAY F Bago City ES 120 3
BARCELA LEA ANN ILANO F Basud NHS 101 3
BARCELETE JAY-R PANAGUITON M Isulan CS 103 2
BARCELISA MERCEDES MONTEMAR F Cainta ES 95 3
BARCELLANO MARVIN BUERE M Malabog NHS 100 2
BARCELLANO RIZALDY GURAL M V. Mapa HS 103 4
BARCELON LE BONN MANALAYSAY M San Jose NHS 115 3
BARCELON NICO MANALAYSAY M San Jose NHS 115 3
BARCELONA ANUNCIACION CINCO F Baybay North CS 100 3
BARCELONA REZIEL RAMOS F Rodriguez HS 103 3
BARCENA KRIS ULANGCO F Narvacan National Central HS 102 3
BARCENAS ALVRIN ONDONG M Digos City NHS 106 2
BARCENAS WINNIE COLMINAS F DREES MNHS 101 2
BARCERNAL ARBEN OCIDO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 108 3
BARCOMA IZA OCTAVIO F Basud NHS 96 3
BARDINAS RUBELYN INSULAR F Valencia NHS 98 3
BARDON CERSENCIA ECLEO F Parañaque ES Central 102 4
BARDON JAY VILLACRUSIS M Basud NHS 102 4
BARDOS KRISTINE AMOR CANTELA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
BARELA HONEYRON VIECA F Upper Bicutan NHS 115 3
BARELA MICHAEL SAVILLA M Basud NHS 108 3
BARENG GEORGE MICHAEL ACOSTA M Santiago North CS 101 2
Page 29
SECONDARY LEVEL
BARENG GLORYMAE SALVADOR F Quirino General HS 106 2
BARENG RICHELLE PASCUA F Sipa Imelda NHS 116 3
BARES ANALYN AYSON F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 120 4
BARES JOMAR ABRAHAM M Basud NHS 104 3
BARGAYO DON GINO CUI M Carcar Central Night HS 97 3
BARGO ORLAN FERNANDEZ M San Jose NHS 100 3
BARGOLA MARLON SAITA M Urdaneta City NHS 107 2
BARIA VIVIAN CUEVAS F Tabako NHS 98 3
BARIMBAO JEFREY GASIONES M Tangub City NHS 101 3
BARIMBAO JOSEPH REY PANDAN M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 3
BARIMBAO RHECHELL SABAYLE F Kabasalan CES 101 3
BARINA RANDY NUÑEZ M Baybay North CS 105 3
BARING FLORENCE ISISA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 2
BARIQUIT ERCELYN GUANZON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
BARIRING ANDREW PONCE M Las Piñas East NHS 108 4
BARIS MARILOU ABELLERA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 102 2
BARISO JAN BERNARDO M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
BARIT GOMER NODA M Caloocan HS 103 2
BARITUA FEL BIBAO M Digos City NHS 107 3
BARIZO FRANCISCA QUEYPO F Lal-Lo NHS 100 2
BARJA JOSEPH JOHN BERANGO M Malabog NHS 96 3
BARLAN JR. ANTONIO LOSLOSO M Lucena West I ES 118 2
BARLETA DESSIRE FERNANDEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
BARLETA JEROME COSICO M San Pablo City CS 109 3
BARLIS MARY ANN CABUNGCAL F Santiago North CS 105 2
BARLISO FATIMA CABBARUBIAS F Abellana National School 108 3
BARLOBENTO JULIET CAGAMPANG F Nieves Villarica NHS 106 3
BARNIDO RAMIR TAWTAWAN M Caloocan HS 110 2
BARNIZO KC-JAY SINDEN F Tagum City NHS 96 3
BARNUM AILYN BERAME F Marikina ES 119 2
BAROL MAHALALEEL TORMIS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
BAROL RYAN SOLIVA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
BAROLA PAUL VINCENT WINES M La Union NHS 103 3
BAROMAN MARITES TORREON F Luray II NHS 106 2
BARON MERABEL SALILA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
BAROTA MARY JANE AMARILLE F San Jose Pilot ES 98 3
BAROZA MARCHAEL GASIS M Basud NHS 116 2
BARQUEZ CHARINA MINGOY F San Matias ES 118 3
BARRACA JR MANUEL INOCENCIO M Odongan South CES 105 3
BARRAMEDA GONA BETITO F Malabog NHS 97 3
BARRAMEDA MARYCRIS BONITA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
BARRAMEDA MERCY CASTILLO F Bay CES 102 3
BARRANTES DIANA ROSE LOZANO F Las Piñas East NHS 117 3
BARREDO MARLON TACIO M Benguet NHS 98 3
BARREDO MARY GRACE REDULA F Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
BARREDO MAYSA SALVACION F Isulan CS 118 3
BARREDO VERODNIE M Tambisan NHS 119 3
BARRERA CARLO SOMBE M Rizal ES 111 2
BARRERA RONALD SANTIAGO M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
BARRERAS ROY CHESTER TEMONES M Mandaluyong HS 99 3
BARRETE JUPITER ASUMBRADO M Bay CES 102 2
BARRETTO JOSE MA. CARLO MELGAR M Sapang Palay NHS 103 2
BARRETTO PRIMITIVALINA PARALE F Quezon NHS 106 3
BARRIBAL GERVIE ANNE F Dalandanan ES 98 3
BARRICA SARAH JOY GEROMO F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 106 2
BARRIENTOS EDWARD JERIS SOLIVEN M Quezon ES 108 3
BARRIENTOS JEROME FLORES M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 3
BARRIENTOS MARK BRYAN BANZON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
BARRIENTOS ROLAND SUYOM M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
BARRIENTOS ROMELA BERIN F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 99 3
BARRIGA EMELY MALAY F Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 95 3
BARRINUEVO RAISA RAGUB F Santa Rosa ES Central I 100 3
BARRION JAYSON TAPAT M Tanauan South CS 95 3
BARRION PIÑAFRANCIO ANOYO M Cainta ES 98 3
BARRIOS DEAN PATRICK EVANGELISTA M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
BARRIOS GINELLE ASILUM F Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
BARRIOS JENNIFER INSO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 118 3
BARRIOS JOHN PATRICK M Pasay City East HS 102 3
BARRIOS JOHN REY ASILUM M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
BARRIOS MARILYN BOBIS F Quezon NHS 96 3
BARRO ANGELO BASAS M Marikina ES 109 2
BARRO KARISSA DEL ROSARIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BARRO MARIA CRISTINA CALAGUI F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
BARRO VANESSA GRACE COSTELO Abellana National School 107 3
BARROCA VIRGINIA OBIDO F Kabasalan CES 105 3
BARROGA JOVELYN BELLEZA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
BARROLA JACLYN PEREZ F Batangas NHS 109 2
BARROS EFRAIM MONTEMAYOR M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
BARROSO ANOREI GERALD FELICEN M Mandaluyong HS 99 3
BARROZO DANILO BUGAYON M Benguet NHS 102 3
BARROZO KATHERINE ALFONSO F Makati HS 110 4
BARRUGA METJOS ESQUILLO F Cataingan NHS 98 3
BARRUGA RUBELYN ARAGONA F Cataingan NHS 115 4
BARTE EVA REYES F Rizal HS 109 3
BARTE LOVELYN NO-O F Caloocan HS 105 3
BARTE SONNY BOY CLEMENO M Batangas NHS 102 3
BARTOLABA LORENA CODINO F Luray II NHS 117 2
BARTOLABA RHYAN CLARIN M Bukidnon NHS 97 3
BARTOLASO PAUL JOHN ADARNA M Abellana National School 100 2
BARTOLAY ANTHONY PASAYLO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
BARTOLAY RICHARD BOLANTE M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 3
BARTOLFO MA. JESSICA LABARDA F San Jose NHS 96 4
BARTOLO JENNIFER MANCUYAS F Caloocan HS 106 3
BARTOLO NADIA CANCINO F Central II ES 110 3
BARTOLO OPEL TABURNAL F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 98 3
BARTOLOME ALDWIN BENEDICK MARQUEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 4
Page 30
SECONDARY LEVEL
BARTOLOME BRYAN SIVILLA M Balanga Integrated School 97 3
BARTOLOME JERRYBIN JESUS CANDADO M Carcar Central NHS 96 3
BARTOLOME LADY CRIS GARCIA F San Jose NHS 97 3
BARTOLOME VINCENT SEBIO M Quezon ES 98 3
BARUC ARWIL CADUNGOG M Abellana National School 110 3
BARWELO ANITA CABAY F Lagawe CS 100 3
BASA JOEY YUTUC M Sto. Cristo ES 104 3
BASA LYCA MARIE MARTIN F Caloocan HS 106 3
BASA ROMEL CHRISTIAN PAGTAKHAN M V. Mapa HS 109 2
BASADRE BERNIE OCAMPOS M Abellana National School 103 4
BASADRE CARLO OCAMPOS M Abellana National School 97 3
BASADRE JOVELYN RUAYANA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 3
BASAGAN ROSEMARIE CALIMPAS F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
BASAGRE ANJELA MAE GONZALES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
BASALO RECHEL DATON F Gapan South CS 119 3
BASAY TESSIE DUMADAG F Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
BASAYSAY NORMANDY SANTOS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
BASBAS ARRIANNE AQUINO F Quezon ES 109 3
BASBAS ROSELLE MARIE GUILLARTE F San Jose NHS 97 3
BASBASAN MYRA CANAFE F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 97 3
BASCARA JULIE ANN CAFE F V. Mapa HS 107 2
BASCO ARIEL LEGASPI M San Pascual NHS 104 2
BASCO CLARITA BUCALIG F Cavite NHS 110 2
BASCO CRISILO LAMBAN M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
BASCO IRENE MENDIGO F Sto. Rosario ES 100 2
BASCO JAY CASONO M Abellana National School 100 2
BASCO JEFFREY AMI M Bay CES 96 3
BASCO JOVITO BARAGUIL M Maasin CS 108 2
BASCO KERVIN BRYAN EUGENIO M Marikina ES 106 3
BASCO KRISTOF BENEDICT EUGENIO M Marikina ES 103 3
BASCO MARIFI ANGELES F Quezon NHS 101 3
BASCO RODERICK LEGASPI M San Pascual NHS 105 2
BASCON JEROME ABREU M San Pascual NHS 108 2
BASCONCILLO RAMEZES LAGARTO M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 3
BASCUGUIN NELSON HERNANDEZ M San Pascual NHS 100 3
BASE EMMA COTORNO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
BASEA ADRIAN JAYONA M San Pascual NHS 110 3
BASELESCO LONELYN LOPEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 4
BASI LEA ROSE ANTICRISTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 4
BASIBASI MARY JOY RULE F Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
BASIGSIG CORY ORANZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BASILA VARRY VELONZA M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
BASILAN MARILOU PINTASAN F Benguet NHS 104 2
BASILIA JOEY DOOC M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
BASILID SHIERA SERRANO F Santiago North CS 100 3
BASILIO KRISPER SALONGA M San Matias ES 119 3
BASILIO RAEEL MORFE M Pasay City East HS 98 3
BASILIO SATURNINO JOSE M Benguet NHS 96 3
BASILIOS JIMBOY WENCESLAO M Baybay North CS 99 3
BASIN MARIA BETH NILTORA F Sibulan NHS 107 2
BASIS MYLEEN VILLARUEL F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 105 3
BASISTER KLIEN KIEN JUNIO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
BASITAS RAMOS AMAHAN M Dalaguete NHS 99 3
BASIWAG STEPHANY BINIS F Quezon ES 96 3
BASIWAL LEO OGGAO M Tabuk NHS 103 2
BASLUTE HERMES AMIHAN M Tagum City NHS 113 3
BASMAYOR MA. MELISSA SASOT F San Jose NHS 103 2
BASMAYOR ROLAND ALLAN BAUTISTA M Caloocan HS 119 2
BASMAYOR ROWELL DIAGBEL M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
BASNIC BENITO BASIL M Isabela NHS 119 2
BASON LIEZL BANIEL M Basud NHS 106 3
BASSAL JAMAL TUGAYA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
BASSAL JULHILTER MODDELLIO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
BASTA MICHELLE DOPING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 4
BASTAGA RODELYN CATAMORA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
BASTATAS JHON MAMALIAS M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
BASTE JENERICA FORNIS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 104 3
BASTIAN DENVER CATANES M Benguet NHS 99 3
BASTIDA ANGEL COSEP F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
BASTIDA CLAVIXCEL COSEP F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
BASTO JUNJIE JAMITO M V. Mapa HS 108 3
BASUBAS ROWENA F Ormoc City CS 106 3
BASUEL GINA JADUL F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
BASUEL QUEENIE CANONIGO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
BASWAG NIXON CABANNAG M Tabuk NHS 101 2
BATA AILEEN ALLADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
BATAC CZARINA MUNAR F Olongapo City ES 101 4
BATAC MARISOL AVILES F San Matias ES 115 3
BATACLAN JOANNE VENTORANZA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 97 3
BATAGON ROSIE BUMIDANG F Quirino General HS 100 2
BATAL MARY GRACE MAYORMITA F Sulangon NHS 96 3
BATALLA LEYNIE MERU F Binmaley I CS 105 2
BATALLA LOVEN BAROÑA M Marikina ES 102 3
BATALLER KATE BLOSSOME DELA CRUZ F Tabako NHS 105 2
BATAN JEFFREY ELISEO M Quezon ES 101 3
BATANG-E NIGEL BONN SUYAM M Benguet NHS 100 3
BATAO JOSEPH FILISELDA M Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
BATARINA ELSA MAGUDDAYAO F Lal-Lo NHS 104 3
BATAS JERICO ANDALES M Rizal CS 105 2
BATASIN-IN ERDILAN RIVERA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
BATAYOLA APRIL ANN SUMADIA F Rizal ES 109 3
BATAYOLA RONIEBERT GATTOC M Tagum City NHS 105 3
BATE HERCHELLE MAE GALARPE F Olongapo City ES 100 3
BATERNA MARDY SILOT F Dumaguete City NHS 112 3
BATERZAL REYMAN MOLIJON M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 107 2
BATHAN MERVIN DUANE PASAHOL M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 103 4
Page 31
SECONDARY LEVEL
BATI-ON JEENA ZABALA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
BATIANCILA CRISTY ILUSTRISIMO F Libertad NHS 103 3
BATIANCILA JAMES CABIGAS M Abellana National School 102 2
BATIANCILA JEANICE ILUSTRISIMO F Libertad NHS 100 2
BATILES LUCIA NALICA F Upper Bicutan NHS 105 3
BATILO KATHERIN OSHIRO F Digos City NHS 107 2
BATILONG ICEE MEGRIÑO F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
BATINGANA REIEL ESPIRITU M Mandaluyong HS 109 4
BATINO FRANCISCO LAGAHAN M Maasin CS 107 2
BATINO GILBERT JELLAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
BATINO JUAN CARLO CAPUCHINO M Santa Rosa ES Central I 100 3
BATION AL S M Tambisan NHS 105 2
BATIRZAL JERICKSON ANGGO M Claudio Sandoval ES 105 3
BATISTIL JACKIELOU TEJADA F Dapa NHS 100 3
BATISTIL RAFFY JAY RESUELLO M City CS 109 3
BATISTIS RODELYN REOMA F Odongan South CES 103 2
BATLE JR MARIO ABINNION M Sogod CS 103 2
BATO REGINA BAQUING F San Matias ES 108 3
BATOBALONOS RAYAN PACINIO M Libertad NHS 103 2
BATOCAEL JOEL PRIETO M Panabo NHS 100 3
BATOLANON JR FELIPE CASTINO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
BATOLINAO ANGELICA BORLAGDAN F Rodriguez HS 102 2
BATON ROWENA RUBIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
BATONG JOEL GAENGAN M Benguet NHS 98 3
BATONG JOVEL PONCE M Batangas NHS 99 3
BATOON GEVELYN REGASA F Tagum City NHS 112 3
BATOY JERASIL VALLEJO F Kalibo ES I 97 3
BATRALO RONA CARLA SIBUG F San Pablo City CS 103 2
BATRALO RONAN MARINDUQUE M Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
BATTUELO MARILYN MAGUDDAYAO F Tuguegarao North CS 102 2
BATUANG CAROL QUIJANO F Sto. Cristo ES 106 2
BATUCAN REGELYN SECO F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
BATUIBAS VIRGINIA BONIFACIO F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mem. NHS 100 2
BATULA EMILYN LARA F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
BATULAN CHELO CAPIN F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 100 2
BATUNA JET KEVIN MORENO M Quezon ES 96 3
BATUSIN ALJEAN BEJOC F Valencia NHS 111 3
BATUTO JEAN ROSENDAL F Naval CS 113 3
BAUDEN VILMA WAKAT F Benguet NHS 106 2
BAULETE ALBERTO VIDAL M Guipos NHS 99 3
BAUSTISTA RANDY GENSON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
BAUTISTA AILENE DALE BERNAL F Caloocan HS 115 3
BAUTISTA AIRA MARUSCHEKA WADWADAN F Quezon ES 120 2
BAUTISTA ANDREW GLENN TIRU M Sto. Cristo ES 104 4
BAUTISTA ANGELINE RAMOS F Marikina ES 104 3
BAUTISTA AR-JAY HERRERA M Mariano Ponce NHS 114 3
BAUTISTA ARNOLD PAYABYAB M Gapan South CS 115 3
BAUTISTA ARNOLD RAMOS M Sto. Rosario ES 102 3
BAUTISTA ARVIN INGLES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 3
BAUTISTA ARVIN SANGLAY M Solano NHS 105 2
BAUTISTA AUDIE GALA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
BAUTISTA CAESAR IAN BASAGRE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
BAUTISTA CHRISTIAN MENDIZABAL M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
BAUTISTA CHRISTOPHER ARANDA M SPED - ISEC 105 2
BAUTISTA CHYROUS SARCILLA M V. Mapa HS 120 4
BAUTISTA DONALD GERICO CUETO M Batangas NHS 111 3
BAUTISTA ELENITA TANOUGON F Bay CES 100 4
BAUTISTA EMMANUEL CAANDE M Rizal HS 98 3
BAUTISTA ERIC EMMANUEL JAVIER M Mandaluyong HS 103 2
BAUTISTA ERWIN NOCEDA M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 2
BAUTISTA ERWIN PEREZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
BAUTISTA EUNICA VASQUEZ F Tacurong Pilot ES 96 4
BAUTISTA GARRY MANALO M San Pascual NHS 97 3
BAUTISTA GLADYS F Caloocan HS 99 3
BAUTISTA HENRY INGLES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
BAUTISTA IAN CATAPANG M Batangas NHS 100 3
BAUTISTA JARED GONZAGA M V. Mapa HS 99 3
BAUTISTA JEFFERSON TREMOL M Tuguegarao North CS 98 3
BAUTISTA JEFFREY RESULTAY M Solano NHS 100 2
BAUTISTA JENNIFER REDOÑA F Mariano Ponce NHS 104 3
BAUTISTA JERREH CONJE M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 2
BAUTISTA JESSA KRISTINA MAE LANDINGIN F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
BAUTISTA JOEY VALENZUELA M Quezon ES 102 3
BAUTISTA JOHN CARLO DE LEON M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 115 2
BAUTISTA JOHN MARK DAELLA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 102 3
BAUTISTA JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
BAUTISTA JONAMARIE DAJON F Tanauan South CS 109 3
BAUTISTA JULIE ANN DANAO F San Pascual NHS 115 4
BAUTISTA JULIUS DATUGAN M Quezon ES 103 3
BAUTISTA KAREN KATE CATAPANG F Batangas NHS 115 4
BAUTISTA LEILA BAYANI F Cavite NHS 105 3
BAUTISTA LITO SAYGO M Bay CES 95 3
BAUTISTA MA JAIZEL CANDY AGNASIN F Dalandanan ES 100 3
BAUTISTA MARIA LYN ZASPA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 3
BAUTISTA MARICHEL TRINIDAD F Isulan CS 104 2
BAUTISTA MARILOU PANEDA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 3
BAUTISTA MARK ALVIN CRUZ M Malabon NHS 107 2
BAUTISTA MARKLESTER PASCUA M Solano NHS 100 2
BAUTISTA MARVIE DAYAWON F Tabuk NHS 101 2
BAUTISTA MELANIE GARABILES F Sta. Isabel ES 100 2
BAUTISTA MIGO OLIVETE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
BAUTISTA MILLCENT SANTOS F Dalandanan ES 101 3
BAUTISTA MYRA IGNACIO F Santa Rosa ES Central I 114 3
BAUTISTA PETER PAUL VENTURA M Santa Rosa ES Central I 119 3
BAUTISTA RACHELLE PINEDA F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
BAUTISTA RANCON CASTILLO M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
Page 32
SECONDARY LEVEL
BAUTISTA RANET RAMOS F Bay CES 101 3
BAUTISTA REINIER JOHN NERI M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
BAUTISTA REY TADO M Benguet NHS 98 3
BAUTISTA REYNALDO FERIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
BAUTISTA RICHARD TOLENTINO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
BAUTISTA RIZEL VILLARIAS F Cansojong NHS 101 2
BAUTISTA ROBERT CAYANGA M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
BAUTISTA ROLAND MILLENDEZ M Narra Pilot School 110 3
BAUTISTA ROMELYN ALIVIO F Malapatan NHS 97 3
BAUTISTA ROSALIE ROSELLO F ESDP ES 105 3
BAUTISTA SHARAH MARIZ RODAS F West CES 99 3
BAUTISTA STELLA MARIE MIRAFUENTES F Abellana National School 100 2
BAUTISTA SUSAN MANLUTAC F Sto. Cristo ES 105 3
BAUTISTA TERESA JOY TIMAJO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
BAUTISTA WALLY DALIGDIG M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
BAUTISTA ZENAIDA ROSALES F Sapang Palay NHS 105 4
BAUTISTA JR NOLI SAGAOINIT M West CES 105 2
BAUTRO MARILYN RIVERA F San Pablo City CS 119 3
BAUYON MARK VINCENT TORRES M Bay CES 103 3
BAUYON MARLYN TORRES F Bay CES 117 4
BAUYON NANCY PERALTA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
BAVA JOSIE BALUCAN F Tambisan NHS 106 2
BAWIIN EFREN BATUHAN M Libertad NHS 96 3
BAY AMIEL CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
BAY APRIL CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 115 2
BAY ROSE ANN FERAER F Dasmariñas NHS 116 2
BAY-AN TRINIDAD BINWIHAN F Lagawe CS 103 3
BAY-ASEN NATY LADAWAN F Benguet NHS 100 3
BAYA EMELITA AVESTRUZ F Don Restituto Baol CS 106 2
BAYA ERWIN FLORES M Digos City NHS 105 2
BAYA REYNAN RICONALLA M Dalaguete NHS 103 2
BAYA REYNER RICONALLA M Dalaguete NHS 105 2
BAYABAY JOSEPH LUMANOG M Balanga Integrated School 104 2
BAYACSAN JUANITA CALADO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 2
BAYACSAN JUBY TOMAS F Benguet NHS 104 3
BAYADING FELISA CALIXTO F Benguet NHS 98 3
BAYAIS JOSE VICTOR FRANCO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
BAYAL MARICEL SAURO F Dasmariñas NHS 107 4
BAYANG FRANK LIKE CALPI M Quezon ES 103 3
BAYANG HELEN WAKIN F Benguet NHS 105 3
BAYANG KYRA ZELAH CABANG F Quezon ES 101 3
BAYANG MARLON DANDOY M Guipos NHS 103 2
BAYANI AINO DUQUE M Basud NHS 104 3
BAYANI DONNE JULIUS CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
BAYANI DRANREB SANTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
BAYANI JUNEAU SAMPANG M Calamba Bayside NHS 97 3
BAYANI MARICEL DELMONTE F Samar NHS 108 3
BAYANI PAWIIYA ASARANI F Batangas NHS 96 3
BAYARCAL LORNA LIBRADILLA F Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
BAYAS MARK ANTHONY CAPISTRANO M Sogod CS 117 2
BAYBAYAN JULIET ABAN F Rizal HS 96 3
BAYKING JOLITO CONCEPCION M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 99 3
BAYLA MA MELBA PERUDA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
BAYLON ANGELICA MANUEL F Gapan South CS 120 3
BAYLON JACKIE LOU MARPURI F Pasay City East HS 110 3
BAYLON JENNY PEARL LATEQUESTA F Isulan CS 102 2
BAYLON JONEL MORANTA M Tagum City NHS 100 4
BAYLON LEONORA ESTUYA F Kalibo ES I 101 3
BAYLON MICHAEL JUN ANDRE MAKILAN M Rizal ES 107 3
BAYLON RICHARD BENLOT M Kabasalan CES 99 3
BAYLON RODEL MARTIN M Marikina ES 114 2
BAYLON RUBY ROCAS F Basud NHS 96 3
BAYLOSIS ALLAN LOPEZ M Abellana National School 104 3
BAYLOSIS JAPETH PIAMONTE M Tagum City NHS 102 2
BAYNADO SR. JOEL CAS M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 101 3
BAYNO JOAN RIVERO F Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
BAYNO JOHN JOSEPH MAURING M Naga NHS 103 3
BAYNO VINCENT DE GRACIA M Abellana National School 95 3
BAYNOSA EVELYN MANDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 2
BAYNOSA IVY JANE MATAROM F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
BAYO ZOSIMA DELIGERO F Abellana National School 106 2
BAYO, JR. JAIME GAMMAD M Isabela NHS 113 3
BAYOD APRIL VELASCO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
BAYODO CHARESA HOGAYA F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
BAYOG MELANIE ARELLANO F San Jose Pilot ES 105 3
BAYONA DONALD DOUGLAS SALDO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
BAYONA RONEL ARES M Iloilo NHS 102 3
BAYONITO OLIVER BELASON M Dalandanan ES 100 3
BAYORAN ROBERT PAUL MODEQUILLLO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
BAYOT JENELYN NUCOS F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
BAYOT NESSA VICENTE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
BAYOT RICHARD TUVILLA M Pasay City East HS 99 3
BAYOTAS ERICA SHAYNE RAMOS F Rizal ES 95 3
BAYRANTE SANDY SE F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
BAYRON MARISSA AMPO F Sierra Bullones HS 103 4
BAYSAC LILIBETH FAUNILLAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 4
BAYUNGAN JR GIL VILLANUEVA M San Pascual NHS 103 2
BEA ANGELINA REYES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
BEATO CHRISTOPHER ALLEN IRREVERE M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 102 3
BEATO LOUELA CAÑADORA F Buenavista SPED - IS 96 3
BEATO MICHELLE F V. Mapa HS 109 2
BEATRIZ CHAMIE DAVE ORBON M Iriga CS 112 2
BEBILLO ALJAN AGSICON M Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 2
BEBILLO ANTHONY MARGIN M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 2
BEBING JOHN MARK SATUITO M Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
BEBIS MYRNA DELOS SANTOS F Agusan NHS 99 3
Page 33
SECONDARY LEVEL
BECAMON JEMMA MONTEJO F Agusan Sur NHS 103 2
BECINA REYVIE LOU BAUTISTA F Bay CES 98 3
BEDIA ARTURO DECHAVES M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 116 3
BEDIA JR RAMON DECHAVEZ M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 110 3
BEDICO MIGUEL ESPAÑO M Rodriguez HS 114 2
BEDICO WILLIAM MUÑOZ M Dalaguete NHS 119 3
BEDKINGEN JANICE SAWASI F Benguet NHS 101 3
BEDRIJO JUDALIZA DELGADO F Claudio Sandoval ES 100 2
BEDRISO GENELYN DELGADO F Claudio Sandoval ES 107 3
BEDURIA FRINSE ANDREY SANGALANG M V. Mapa HS 99 3
BEGNA-EN CARLO SEPULCHRE M Quezon ES 105 3
BEGONA JANN ERIK DELA M Rizal ES 114 3
BEGONIA JULIE EVARDO F Gapan South CS 120 3
BEGONIA JR MANUEL AGUELO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
BEGUINA VICKY MARTINEZ F Claudio Sandoval ES 104 2
BEHAGAN WINDY CLAIRE ESPERA F Digos City NHS 103 3
BEIZA DARYL MONTE M Iriga CS 112 3
BEJOC MARY JOY BON F Valencia NHS 103 3
BEJONA FERDINAND GONZALES M Calamba Bayside NHS 106 3
BELAMIA ROEGELIO ANGCAY M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 105 3
BELANDO JOEY ESPERIDA M Malabog NHS 98 3
BELANDRES VENUS GALVAN F V. Mapa HS 103 2
BELANGEL EDWIN BEGUERAS M Malabog NHS 100 2
BELANO ROSEL MOJAR F V. Mapa HS 98 3
BELARDE JERRA JEAN TAGULALAP F Iloilo NHS 102 3
BELARDO ELISA BILASON F Rodriguez HS 108 3
BELARDO MARY ANNE POJARDA F Cavite NHS 103 3
BELARMA JANETH AGUINTONG F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
BELARMINO CECILIA ARINEABO F Kalibo ES I 104 3
BELARMINO GILBERT BIÑAN M Digos City NHS 106 3
BELARMINO JESSE JAMES CELLOTE M Digos City NHS 105 2
BELARMINO RETCHIE PEDRANO F Libertad NHS 114 4
BELARO MELANIE BASISTER F Makati HS 103 3
BELDA CECIL ALVAREZ F San Pablo City CS 100 3
BELDA NORILYN OCCIDENTAL F Quezon NHS 99 3
BELDIA ANTONIO LORENZO GICA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
BELDIA JUR PATOY F Tambisan NHS 101 2
BELEMA ARCHIEMEDES ABLOG M Abra HS 98 3
BELEN FRANCIS CAISIDO M DOH - TRC 105 3
BELEN JAY LLOYD DELOS REYES M San Pablo City CS 110 3
BELEN MARY JANE ELARMO F Socorro CS 108 4
BELEN RONIE ASONG M Passi NHS 103 3
BELEN RYAN ASONG F Passi NHS 107 2
BELEÑA MA TRELYN BANTILES F Kabasalan CES 97 3
BELER JENNYLYN GUZMAN F Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
BELERAN RONALD MENDOZA M Isulan CS 104 2
BELESARIO JR DANILO ABELLO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
BELEY ERNIE S M Gapan South CS 119 3
BELINGAN MARK ANTHONY VILLA M Rizal HS 97 3
BELINGAN MARVIN DUMAHIL M Tanjay City Science HS 108 3
BELISANO ALBERT YANG-ED M Quezon ES 103 3
BELISANO ARON JERIR MIRANDA M Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
BELLA ALLAN FAUSTINO M Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
BELLEN JAMES BEJO M Pasay City East HS 103 2
BELLEN MARJORIE MAY MERCADER F Gubat NHS 103 4
BELLEZA ABIGAIL DATU F Marikina ES 105 2
BELLEZA JERSEY MALIT F San Matias ES 98 3
BELLEZA NARRY JANE TOLENTINO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
BELLEZA RICARDO DE JESUS M Marikina ES 103 3
BELLEZAS IVY VEGA F Panabo NHS 103 3
BELLITA MAY LORESTO F Abellana National School 96 3
BELLITA JR ROMEO DAYO M Abellana National School 99 3
BELLNARIO MICHAEL BRYAN SULLANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
BELLO ALBERT LACQUESTA M Abra HS 97 3
BELLO JOSEPHINE GEDORIO F Sibulan NHS 100 2
BELLO MELANIE SERRANO F San Matias ES 101 3
BELLO MICHELLE STO TOMAS F Rizal HS 99 3
BELLO ROSEBELL BIDIS F Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
BELLONES JUNNA HAVANA F Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
BELMONTE ALEXANDER POBLADOR M DMLM HS 103 2
BELMONTE JENELYN APAREJO F Cauayan NHS 119 4
BELMONTE ROSEMARIE VILLAFLORES F Basud NHS 102 3
BELMONTE SHEILA MAE OPO F Agusan NHS 103 3
BELMORES HONEY JOY SERRANO F Panabo NHS 103 3
BELMORO KRISTINA MENDOZA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 4
BELO AIZA MICOLETA F Quezon NHS 98 3
BELO DARGELLEN VARGA F Bay CES 103 2
BELO LINA DALINA F Pasay City East HS 100 3
BELO MERNALYN MANDAR F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
BELO MILDRED CARO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
BELOIRA MICHAEL MAGAPUNO M Rizal HS 95 3
BELOTENDOS JOSEPHINE DORIMON F Sibulan NHS 106 3
BELOY EDGAR BADA M Don Restituto Baol CS 104 3
BELTRAN AILEEN CASIPE F San Pascual NHS 101 2
BELTRAN ERIC MACALINO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 119 3
BELTRAN GRETCHEN ROJAS F Lupon Vocational HS 115 3
BELTRAN JOSEPH GATO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 2
BELTRAN KATHRIN DANSECO F V. Mapa HS 105 3
BELTRAN KWISTINE ABO F Socorro CS 102 2
BELTRAN LIWLIWA BAGUIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
BELTRAN LORDJEMMA JANE ARMOR CASTILLO F Mandaluyong HS 107 3
BELTRAN MAELODY SEMPRON F Tagum City NHS 107 2
BELTRAN MARA JOANA ALAS F Pasay City East HS 95 3
BELTRAN MILLMARIE ODILE ESPIRITU F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
BELTRAN RAFFY DOMIN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
BELUANG JR ALEX BOCARIO M Tagum City NHS 104 3
Page 34
SECONDARY LEVEL
BELULO MARJORY DIONALDO F Digos City NHS 105 3
BELZA DAN JEROME VENTA M V. Mapa HS 109 2
BEMIL GREGORIO TORREON M Sierra Bullones HS 108 4
BENARAO JAYSON TROCIO M Carmen NHS 99 3
BENARVIDEZ MARICEL CALLETA F Dalandanan ES 98 3
BENAS MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 103 3
BENAVIDEZ ARLINE DEL ROSARIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 4
BENCIO JONATHAN DANTE M San Jose NHS 110 3
BENDAÑA MA SHIELA PALERMO F Pasay City East HS 115 3
BENDICION LIEZEL LEGASPI F Adriatico Mem. School 96 3
BENDOLA ROEL NARANJO M Abellana National School 107 3
BENDOY ARLYN KILAT F Tambisan NHS 116 2
BENDOY JR EDIFOLO KILAY M Tambisan NHS 115 2
BENDULO ELDON BASAN M Sogod CS 100 2
BENEDICTO ALBERT CANTA M Carmen NHS 105 4
BENEDICTO BERNARDO SURBAN M Tanauan South CS 96 3
BENEDICTO DANILO FELICIANO M Kalibo ES I 103 3
BENEDICTO JEMILYN TAMBOON F San Agustin CS 109 3
BENEDICTO JOVANIE LAVILLA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 3
BENEDICTO MANIELYN TANGIL F Nieves Villarica NHS 119 4
BENELAYO ROSZELA ANN BANGAY F Tagum City NHS 119 3
BENEMERITO DOLORES TUBOG F Sibulan NHS 110 2
BENEVENTE JOHN RAY FRONDA M Quezon ES 97 3
BENGALA DOMINIQUE JOHN U M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
BENGDAEN NIDA ALIPEN F Benguet NHS 100 3
BENGUAR MARY JANE CAHARIAN F Bukidnon NHS 116 3
BENIGA JHONMAR BAAY M Baybay North CS 100 3
BENIGA PERLIN MANTILLA F V. Mapa HS 100 2
BENIGNOS LANELYN SEARES F Libertad NHS 115 3
BENITEZ FRANCIA COSTA F Zambales NHS 105 2
BENITEZ JOHN MOZART AGUILOS M Rizal CS 103 2
BENITEZ JOSHUA INCINAS M Ormoc City CS 99 4
BENITO JEZABEL LAMSIE F Benguet NHS 118 3
BENITO REYNOLD BAQUIDAN M Tabuk NHS 100 3
BENITO RYAN SABIO M San Matias ES 98 3
BENITO JR TITO TABON M Benguet NHS 108 3
BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DE LOS REYES M Pasay City East HS 109 2
BENLOTA MARCELA PAUSAL F Bais City HS 107 3
BENOCILLA ROHELD BARSAGA M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
BENONG BELINDA ARBELON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BENONG MARY CHAN CASTOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BENOSA MA ROSAN DORADO F V. Mapa HS 108 4
BENOSA MARK RONEL DORADO M V. Mapa HS 116 2
BENOZA WEBSTER DE LEON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
BENSON LEONORITA BALEÑA F Isulan CS 108 3
BENTOR ESTRELLA MAC F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
BENTOY RONALD FERDINAND CABATO M Bukidnon NHS 110 3
BENZAL WILFRED NATIVIDAD M Santiago North CS 113 2
BEQUILLO RUBY NAVERA M Rodriguez HS 96 3
BERAME JAMAICO FARAON M Batangas NHS 107 2
BERANA GERARDO DELIZO M San Pablo City CS 102 3
BERANDA JOHNMAR GANDAMON M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
BERANG JR JOHNNY PILAY M Benguet NHS 119 3
BERBA JONATHAN CRUDA M Calbayog City NHS 103 2
BERBANO MICHAEL MARTINEZ M Lal-Lo NHS 101 2
BERDADERO JOCELYN BAYSA F Isabela NHS 95 3
BERDIJO RODERICK MIGUEL M Lupon Vocational HS 95 3
BERDIN EDGARDO ROSALES M Abellana National School 98 3
BERDIN EMELY QUINTO F Baler NHS 120 2
BERDON LIZEL SANTOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 110 2
BERDONAR EDWARD VISBAL M Kalibo ES I 105 3
BERENIO ALORA TABURA F Sibulan NHS 119 3
BEREZO JR JOSE REYES M Baybay North CS 109 2
BERGAMO JOSEPH AGUSTIN M Naval CS 104 2
BERGANTIN ROWENA BARLAAN F West CES 107 3
BERGANTIÑOS RINA DE GUZMAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
BERICO JESUS CONSTANTINO M Kalibo ES I 111 3
BERIDO MARITES PIÑAS F Abellana National School 102 3
BERIN CONELYN ALEGRE F Bay CES 107 2
BERING JOCELYN JIMENEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 4
BERJA ANALYN ARCE F Sapang Palay NHS 111 3
BERJA ELSA CELIS F Malabog NHS 100 3
BERJAME JENNY CAÑETE F Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
BERMACHEA MADONA DELA CRUZ F West CES 103 3
BERMAS ARNOLD BELLEN M Santa Rosa ES Central I 105 3
BERMEJO ERIKA NEL SANCHEZ F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 99 3
BERMILLO ARNEL MARTINEZ M Abra HS 103 3
BERMILLO EUGENE LAYUGAN M Abra HS 105 3
BERMILLO JESSICA CARILLO F San Pablo City CS 110 3
BERMILLO MAE SALABSAB F Carmen NHS 110 3
BERMILLO NESTOR MIRAFUENTE M Tabako NHS 96 3
BERMOY FREDA MAE GICANA F La Carlota South ES I 95 3
BERMUDEZ LYKA ANTECRISTO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 4
BERMUDEZ MIRASOL ANTECRISTO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
BERMUDEZ MIRIAM FERMIZA F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 96 3
BERMUDEZ II FREDDIENER GARCIA M Cavite NHS 98 3
BERNABE ARLENE PALLARCON M Tagum City NHS 96 3
BERNABE DONI PACLAON M V. Mapa HS 105 3
BERNABE FREDERICK BAUTISTA M Dalandanan ES 110 3
BERNABE HAROLD JOHN RUSTE M Zamboanga City HS - Main 109 3
BERNABE HEIDE VILLAMOR F Makati HS 110 3
BERNABE JEFFREY FELIRE M Solano NHS 96 3
BERNABE LHEA KRIZEL PEÑA F Rizal HS 104 4
BERNABE RAINIER BONN MARIANO M Nueva Ecija NHS 110 3
BERNADAS JEFFREY JARINA M Naval CS 96 3
BERNADOS MARISHIEL LLOREN F Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
Page 35
SECONDARY LEVEL
BERNAL ACE MAEL ABARINTOS M Mandaluyong HS 107 3
BERNAL ARLENE PONCE DE LEON F Caloocan HS 105 3
BERNAL GINA CASTELAR F Narra Pilot School 105 3
BERNAL JHAYMAR CATA M Baler NHS 100 3
BERNAL JOHN RAY LODONIA M Central II ES 107 3
BERNALDEZ JOJEAN LICANDA F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
BERNALDEZ NORBERT JOAN PELIGRINO M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
BERNALDO CARLITO MANALAC M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 3
BERNALDO ERLYN TERMULO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 4
BERNALDO ERVIN TERMULO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
BERNALES FRANCIS CATIMBANG M Iriga CS 111 2
BERNALES FRANCISCO CRUZATA M Iriga CS 108 2
BERNALES JEMILY CALDERON F Dalandanan ES 98 3
BERNALES LEONA SASUBE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
BERNALES LILIBETH CAGANPANG F BJMP 113 3
BERNALOEZ RYAN LANTIGUE M Mandaluyong HS 104 3
BERNANTE JECELYN HILAPIT F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
BERNARDINO FELINDA COLINARES F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 95 3
BERNARDINO JR ROLANDO CANTAL M Malabon NHS 112 3
BERNARDITA PONIERAS CALIDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
BERNARDO ABIGAIL MUSNI F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
BERNARDO ALECHZANDER TILUS M V. Mapa HS 105 3
BERNARDO BERNADETTE CARLOS F Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
BERNARDO BRYAN GUANLLO M Makati HS 101 2
BERNARDO DANICA SIGASIG F San Jose NHS 112 3
BERNARDO EURICA DELA CRUZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 3
BERNARDO GLECY CRISTOBAL F Sapang Palay NHS 119 4
BERNARDO IRENE MARTINIANO F V. Mapa HS 108 3
BERNARDO JEFFREY CAJANDAS M Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 104 2
BERNARDO LUISA SANCHEZ F Makati HS 105 2
BERNARDO MA. IRENE DENONONG F San Matias ES 98 4
BERNARDO SAILOR DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 4
BERNARDO XYLENE MARY PAIS F V. Mapa HS 110 3
BERNAS MARY ANN BERO-AN F Iloilo NHS 109 4
BERNAS RUDNERLYN ATANACIO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 2
BERNESE RODELIA BULAO F Abra HS 101 3
BERNIL MELODY OMPOD F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
BERO MARIA ATOS F Benguet NHS 119 3
BEROIN JESTER GUINOO F San Jose NHS 98 4
BEROL LINDA DUMANHOG F Dapa NHS 96 3
BEROTIAO CAROLINA GREGO F Naval CS 105 3
BEROY RYNE JEAN LOMBRES F Olongapo City ES 103 3
BERREROS ANA MARIE BATERZAL F V. Mapa HS 115 3
BERROYA JESSEL ANNE CABIBIJAN F Bay CES 113 2
BERSABA RIZALINA SEVILLA F Pasay City East HS 103 2
BERSABAL PERLITA GUCILA F Abellana National School 102 2
BERSALES ROSETTE DEL ROSARIO F ESDP ES 105 3
BERSALONA CLARENCE DUMADAG M Bay CES 99 3
BERTOLDO JOAN ABAQUITA F Valencia NHS 108 3
BERTUDAN FAMELA ORTIOLA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
BERTULDO CHERYL ALSADO F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
BESA BRYANLIE LORENA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
BESA GERLIE HIERRO F Isulan CS 102 2
BESA JUNE SAROL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
BESAGAS MARYJANE ALERIA F Carmen NHS 101 2
BESANA MA MONICA MELLISSA SHANE ALBASTRO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
BESANDE JENCYN CLAER M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 108 3
BESAÑEZ LOUCHIE TOPIA F Naga NHS 101 2
BESINGA RALYGEN BUCIA F Tagum City NHS 96 3
BESTES ASANEL TAGALONGUIN M Ozamis City CS 102 3
BESTOGUEY DANNY MANIS M Benguet NHS 104 2
BESTUDIO RENALDO REMULTA M Batangas NHS 96 3
BESWAYAN DESIREE BURGOS F Tabuk NHS 108 2
BETANIO MA FATIMA BASILISCO F Caraga Regional Science HS 119 3
BETCO LOTIS MACATOL F Agusan NHS 96 3
BETIS MANILYN DE CASTRO F San Pascual NHS 96 3
BETITA ANNELYN TORBELES F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
BETITA RODEL SAMORTIN M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 2
BETITO MARILOU AGUIRRE F Basud NHS 102 3
BETONIO GLEEBERT INDIOLA M Digos City NHS 102 2
BETOS JOREN ABELLA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
BETRON PETULA MIA DE GUZMAN F Pasay City East HS 107 3
BHAGWANI LEI THERESE DALMAN F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
BIADO MA RIZA NIVAL F V. Mapa HS 96 3
BIAGAN MELODY LIMBO F Malabon NHS 111 3
BIAGO JR ELMER GAGUIS M San Agustin CS 119 3
BIAGTAN CARISSA DACORONG F West CES 97 3
BIANES GLORY JOY CAPILI F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
BIASON JERSON GABRIEL MANAOIS M West CES 98 3
BIASONG ARVEL BUCOY M Marigondon NHS 119 4
BIASONG JUAN LABACO M Basud NHS 105 2
BIAZON MARLON PAOLO SALGADO M Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
BIBE JINO RONDILLA M Quezon NHS 103 2
BICALDO JR CLARO FERMIN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 4
BICO EDDIELYN MONTAÑEZ F Rizal HS 100 3
BICOL JHUN DHELMAR AYAO M Batangas NHS 98 3
BICOMONG MICHELLE BALANDAN F San Pablo City CS 109 2
BICOY NORBERT BERGADO M St. John The Baptist HS 112 4
BIDAJA MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
BIE JEONNY BALGA M Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 105 2
BIEN CHARLOTE BESMONTE F Tabako NHS 98 3
BIEN MARY GRACE KARIM F Rodriguez HS 98 3
BIENA JHUN DUCARAOG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
BIENES NEKE JELL DIGNADISE M Kabasalan CES 101 2
BIENES RONALD DIACONO M Guipos NHS 98 3
BIGAYAN CHRISTIAN GARGAR M Kalibo ES I 100 2
Page 36
SECONDARY LEVEL
BIGCAS LANDIE LUMARAY M St. John The Baptist HS 113 4
BIGNO HELEN FABRIGAS F Surallah CES 104 2
BIGNO RICECILO CEREÑO M Naga NHS 105 2
BIGO JOYCE SON-ENG F Benguet NHS 110 3
BIGORNIA LOIDA ANIN F Abra HS 100 2
BIHAG CRISTY MAGHINAY F Tambisan NHS 120 4
BIHAG GLENDA MAMLAG F Baler NHS 103 2
BILAGANTOL REGIE AGAD M Tagum City NHS 108 3
BILANDO GLINNES ANTINERO F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
BILANGUE MARIE JO ANTARAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
BILBAO ANN VIOLETA GUEVARA F San Jose NHS 119 3
BILBAO EDSEL AGBONES F Tacurong Pilot ES 95 3
BILBAO JENNIFER ORTIZ F Quezon NHS 100 2
BILBAO MARIE JOY SAA F City CS 107 3
BILBAO RALPH RUDOLF PARACHA M Mariano Ponce NHS 107 3
BILGERA LOI LAURETA M Quirino General HS 100 3
BILLARO ROYCE BOBITA M Abra HS 101 3
BILLEMPO EMELY LANDINGIN F Zambales NHS 97 4
BILLIONES ELEAZAR AGUILAR M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 111 2
BILLONES ANNALYN BANDALAN F V. Mapa HS 110 3
BILLONES MICHAEL VEDUA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
BILOLO ANGELICA CASTRO F Marikina ES 96 3
BILOMO NECASIO DANIEL COMBIS M Parañaque ES Central 102 2
BILON MILDRED ZORCA F V. Mapa HS 97 3
BINALIW RAQUEL OPINA F Benguet NHS 96 3
BINALON ELAINE ROBLEDO F V. Mapa HS 119 3
BINALUYO JR GERALDO LUTERTE M Tangub City NHS 102 3
BINAMERA GRACE ALFORTE F Rodriguez HS 101 3
BINAMIRA ANA MILAGROS ARNALDO F Malabog NHS 116 4
BINARAO KENNITH MAE LAUREL F Abellana National School 99 3
BINARAO KIEM REYNOLD LAUREL M Abellana National School 100 3
BIÑAS ANGELIE SIMOY F SPED - ISEC 103 3
BIÑAS GERALYN BEBOSO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BIÑAS LAURICE ANN BELLO F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
BIÑAS LUCKY BELLO M Mandaluyong HS 105 4
BIÑAS MARIVIC BORROMEO F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
BINAY REY JAYNE RONDINA F Pasay City East HS 109 2
BINAY-AN CONCEPCION CALIAG F Benguet NHS 101 3
BINAY-AN ELLEN ROSE CAROY F Benguet NHS 113 3
BINAYOG MARGIELYN BRIONES F V. Mapa HS 105 2
BINAYONG SR MARTIN BADECAO M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 100 2
BING-IYAN JOAN DIWAYAN F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 107 3
BINGAT ANA VILLABER F Tagum City NHS 106 4
BINOLIRAO MELANIE ABULOC F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
BINONDO CRISTY LAPUZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
BINONDO MARILOU CATUBIG F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 4
BINONDO RODEL MORALDE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 119 3
BINONDO VICENTE EUMAGUE M Dalaguete NHS 96 3
BINOY RHIASEL DELA CRUZ F Gapan South CS 119 3
BINUGIT NANDY BUSING M Sindangan NAS 100 3
BINUYA GLORY BHEL ZULUETA F Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
BINUYA MARLON CORPUZ M Gapan South CS 110 2
BINWAG RENANTE BINWAG M Benguet NHS 106 2
BIO AMY MONTESA F Abellana National School 106 3
BIO EMERSON RUEL M Benguet NHS 108 3
BIO MARICEL YAP F Ormoc City CS 96 3
BIO JR VICENTE LUCAS M Abellana National School 102 3
BIOC JOSEPHINE CODOG F Sapang Palay NHS 103 3
BIOSA BEVERLY MULA F Tagum City NHS 108 3
BIRINGA ANGELIQUE TAPALLA F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
BISCO JEFF RANDELL CAPULE M Batangas NHS 101 3
BISCOCHO DOMINADOR JR LOMOCSO F Calbayog City NHS 108 2
BISLIG AGATHA KIM CABER F Bay CES 96 3
BISMAR MARCO ANTONIO TAN M San Jose NHS 99 3
BISNAR ALVIN ACENAS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
BISNAR CITADEL JOSEPH F V. Mapa HS 100 3
BISNAR RONDEL LIGATON M Sogod CS 119 3
BISON ESMERALDA DELA CRUZ F Sibulan NHS 98 3
BITACURA BEN BRYAN TIGLEY M Guipos NHS 108 3
BITAGA JERICCA GALLEMA F Benguet NHS 100 2
BITAMOG EDEN FLORES F Lal-Lo NHS 95 3
BITANGCOL EVELYN TEE F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
BITAYAN CARLOU MENDOZA M Benguet NHS 96 3
BITENG JR ROLANDO MANUEL M Sto. Cristo ES 100 2
BITHAO MARIA VALERY BERIBE F Dasmariñas NHS 98 4
BITONG DEXTER CATIPON M Baler NHS 108 3
BITONG MARIDEL MARCIANO F Mogpog CS 100 2
BITOON HONEYLOU RUELAN F Digos City NHS 100 3
BITOON MARICEL NOGAS F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 95 3
BITOON JR ALLAN RUELAN M Digos City NHS 106 3
BITOY ROTCHIE JUGAP F V. Mapa HS 113 3
BLACO JOLLY BENEDICTO F Rizal ES 99 3
BLAKEMORE BLESSED CEDASO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 95 3
BLANCA PAUL BERTH TABAS M Abellana National School 103 2
BLANCAFLOR PERRY JORGE RIOS M Rizal HS 110 3
BLANCO AIMAEROSE CAGAS F Tagum City NHS 100 4
BLANCO ANNABELLE ALBERTO F Sogod CS 103 3
BLANCO IRIS MECHELL LUCAS F Rizal HS 115 4
BLANCO IRISH SEMBLANTE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 2
BLANCO JOSE MELNARD CARPIO M Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
BLANCO MADELAINE CARPIO F Las Piñas East NHS 106 4
BLANCO MARLYNNE CARPIO F Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
BLANCO MARY ANNE KRISTEL ALARCOS F Pasay City East HS 104 3
BLANCO REAZOL BALLAN F ESDP ES 119 3
BLANCO RONNEL MORADO M Zambales NHS 101 2
BLANCO SALOME PUALON F Capas HS 99 3
Page 37
SECONDARY LEVEL
BLANDO JO-ANN ACEBUCHE F Pasay City East HS 105 4
BLANZA MARYDEL LAQUI F Socorro CS 114 3
BLARDONY JAN PAOLO DALUZ M Abellana National School 106 3
BLAS DINA RANOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
BLAS JOVELYN BANOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
BLASABAS TONIROSE LUMAPAS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
BLASCO MAPILYN PONGCOL F St. John The Baptist HS 103 2
BLASI LORYVIC ESPILITA F Solano NHS 104 2
BLASQUEZ FELOMINA CONIA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 2
BLASQUEZ LORETA CAMINADE F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 99 3
BLAY RHEYMAN CUETO Batangas NHS 98 3
BLAZA JENILINE BLANES F Narvacan National Central HS 103 2
BLAZA JENNY LAS-IG F Benguet NHS 119 3
BLEINAGEL NAVIGAIL SORONIO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 2
BLESARIO RELALYN MADERAGLE F SPED - ISEC 98 3
BLONES JAYVEL LAVADO M Pasay City East HS 117 3
BO JHERRALYNN MAREGMEN F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
BOA JAY PATRICK MERABITE M V. Mapa HS 96 3
BOAC JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE F Quezon NHS 113 3
BOADO MARIA VICTORIA BONDE F Makati HS 96 3
BOADO SIEGFRED NUÑEZ M Pasay City East HS 101 2
BOAGING MARFY CALABES M Benguet NHS 95 3
BOAQUINA LORETO TALIDONG M Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 102 2
BOBADILLA JAYVIE REPE M Batangas NHS 116 2
BOBARES JOAN BANDAVIA F Rodriguez HS 100 4
BOBIER JENILYN MARCELO F Bayawan City East CS 98 3
BOBIS SUZANA MARALIT F Adriatico Mem. School 103 2
BOBIS JR CARLITO RABI M Quezon NHS 103 3
BOCA SHELIA FE LAGUNSAD F Tambisan NHS 115 2
BOCA SINDEY LAGUNSAD M Tambisan NHS 101 2
BOCAY ASIPHA BONTAO F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
BOCO DONALD EMBIADO M Iloilo NHS 98 3
BOCO JENEVIEB ABELLANIDA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
BOCO VIDALIA ARAYAN F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
BOCOBO KRISTINE BERNABE F Gapan South CS 107 4
BOCON SHIELA LONONGAL F Bukidnon NHS 97 3
BOCTOT JR CELSO ATIENZA M Maasin CS 96 3
BODINO IMELDA DELA TORRE F Tabako NHS 99 4
BODIONGAN VISITACION RAMOS F Pagadian 104 3
BODONAL CRISANTA LOVADO F ALS - Cavite NHS 102 3
BODOSO AIZEL FLORESTA F Claudio Sandoval ES 96 3
BOFILL IRIS BOFILL F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 95 3
BOGNOT IAN WILSON DAR M V. Mapa HS 108 2
BOGNOT JAMELA VALDEVIESO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 104 2
BOGSIT JENEFER CALIS F Benguet NHS 97 3
BOHOL ARNEIL DELAMIDE M Sogod CS 95 3
BOHOL MARIVIC SOMBE F Olongapo City ES 95 3
BOHOL RAYMUNDO CABRERA M Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
BOHOLANO NELIA CASTRO F V. Mapa HS 100 2
BOISER BEROLO AUGUIS M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
BOISER LESLIE ANN REDANIEL F Abellana National School 104 3
BOISER MELEBETH VILLARANTE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
BOJETA SAMUEL BRILLANTE M Manila Youth Reception Center 96 3
BOKINGKITO ADRIAN AGUILON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
BOLAMBAO ARMIE VELEZ F V. Mapa HS 99 3
BOLAÑO JOCELLE BELIRAN F Capiz NHS 102 4
BOLANTE MARLON DANIEL PURCA M Naga CS II 106 3
BOLAOAT MICHELLE VALERA F Abra HS 106 3
BOLARDE JOHNNY SERMINCE M Pasay City East HS 113 3
BOLASCO ANALYN MARAVILLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
BOLAT-AG MARIORTE ECTACAAN F Naval CS 107 2
BOLAWAN IVY DOMINGUEZ F Quezon NHS 100 3
BOLDO GREGORIO SALIDO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
BOLESA MARSHA VALDEZ F Abra HS 103 2
BOLIBOLI LUZMINDA ESGUERRA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BOLIDO MARY ROSE GENOVA F SPED - ISEC 102 3
BOLIMA RIZZA LABAYO F Sta. Isabel ES 96 4
BOLIMA ROCHELLE LABAYO F Sta. Isabel ES 119 3
BOLIMAO RACQUEL LABAYO F Sta. Isabel ES 103 3
BOLINEY ALEXANDER PINONG M Benguet NHS 104 3
BOLINGOT VENUS SIAREZ F Sibulan NHS 98 3
BOLISLIS MEDENA TIBANGAY F Benguet NHS 99 3
BOLIVAR JENNIEFER PETRAS F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 112 3
BOLIVAR JOCELYN PUNAY F Baler NHS 103 2
BOLIVAR JOSEPHINE MATUNHAY F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
BOLIVAR JR EDUARDO TAMAYO M Iloilo NHS 100 2
BOLO ELOISA SARVEDRA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
BOLOABIO GERALD REYES M Makati HS 101 3
BOLOCON MARY GLORYFE CARIÑO F Capas HS 106 2
BOLOS MIRIAM CANTIGA F Carmen NHS 97 3
BOLOY JR RODOLFO GULAYAN M Panabo NHS 110 2
BOLUHAN PAMELA CABALLERO F Iligan NHS 95 3
BOLUS JEROME REYES M Pedro E. Diaz HS 110 3
BOLUSA JOHNBERT ARANCANA M Panabo NHS 119 3
BOMBALES SHEILA CABIÑAN F Parañaque ES Central 97 4
BOMEDIANO SUNSHINE SIBUNGA F Sapang Palay NHS 104 3
BOMONGCANG GIDEON UMBAC M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 100 3
BOMOTANO KIRTSTI CAMILLE JUMARITO F City CS 102 2
BON GILBERT RAVANO M Marikina ES 106 3
BON JAMES SALENGA M Makati HS 105 3
BON MARCHITA CARULLO F San Pascual NHS 97 3
BONA JOHN AGUIBWAY M Abra HS 101 2
BONA RYAN MUÑEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
BONABON ANGELINE EDUARTE F Sorsogon NHS 113 3
BONAJOS ALFREDO ALFARERO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
BOÑALES RONEL MARK GARCIA M Kalibo ES I 110 3
Page 38
SECONDARY LEVEL
BONAOBRA ABEGAIL LEE F Marikina ES 95 3
BONAOBRA JERA MIA LEE F Marikina ES 98 4
BONCALES BENITO LOOR M Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
BONCALES RENJIE INGCOY M City CS 96 3
BONCALES RONILO CAÑEDO M Naga NHS 107 3
BONCAN GRACE ANN DABU F V. Mapa HS 100 3
BONDE CRISTINA MENESES F Tanauan South CS 106 2
BONDESTO ANGEL TOGONON F V. Mapa HS 99 3
BONDOC ALDRINN RAY DE JESUS M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
BONDOC CHRISTER MARC DIAZ M Sto. Cristo ES 100 2
BONDOC CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS M V. Mapa HS 115 3
BONDOC CONY ARCILLA F San Matias ES 98 3
BONDOC JOSEPH MAURICIO M Solano NHS 104 2
BONDOC KAREN BERNADETTE LUBO F Sto. Cristo ES 101 3
BONDOC KATHERINE DELA TORRE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 3
BONDOC MICHAEL MAGAT M Sindalan ES 100 3
BONDOC RODERICK ENRIQUEZ M Cabanatuan City District Jail 100 3
BONDOC III ALFONSO BLANCO M Sto. Cristo ES 104 3
BONDOY CATHERINE DARCA F Legaspi City HS 101 4
BONGAIS IRISH PACHECO F Makati HS 104 4
BONGALBAL PERLITA GUBALA F Dalandanan ES 109 2
BONGANOY ANALOU BARQUIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
BONGAT JOSEFINE BALASTON F San Pablo City CS 108 3
BONGAT RODEL MORATA M Basud NHS 111 3
BONGATO GILBERT QUIAO M Panabo NHS 104 4
BONGATO JOEL INDUS M St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
BONGAY JOHN REY CATON M Sierra Bullones HS 102 2
BONGAYAN NILDA DELA ROSA F Rodriguez HS 97 4
BONGCAC HAZEL BONGABONG F St. John The Baptist HS 97 4
BONGCAL MADILYN BURO F Tagum City NHS 96 3
BONGCALON LYNDON TAGOD M Mati National Comprehensive HS 102 2
BONGGOT JOHN VON JOVIE ADAYA M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
BONGHANOY MARIA NESIN CELGAS F Abellana National School 105 3
BONGO ANDREW GATCHO M Consolacion NHS 100 3
BONGON CHRISTIAN ALCALA M Pasay City East HS 109 2
BONIAO MICHAEL CANTONG M Marikina ES 98 3
BONIFACIO ANALIE BETAGANZO F Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
BONIFACIO BEN BAKISAN M Benguet NHS 119 3
BONIFACIO EVELYN REBADOMIA F Kalibo ES I 117 2
BONIFACIO FROILAN MANANSALA M San Matias ES 119 2
BONIFACIO IMELDA VILLEGAS F Olongapo City ES 100 3
BONIFACIO JOHN JOSEPH SARDALLA M San Pascual NHS 100 2
BONIFACIO MONICA LOPEZ F Dalandanan ES 104 2
BONIFACIO NAZEL DE VERA F San Matias ES 120 4
BONIFACIO RHABEE REYES M San Jose NHS 104 2
BONIFACIO SR ORCINO IBARRA M Bukidnon NHS 107 2
BONILLA BERNARD ANGELO DE GUZMAN M V. Mapa HS 96 3
BONILLA LOUIE CEBALLO M Zambales NHS 110 3
BONIOG EDMIL ELIJAH SORIANO M Olongapo City ES 98 3
BONIOG EDMIL NEHEMIAH SORIANO M Olongapo City ES 103 3
BONITA KELVIN BAYSA M West CES 99 3
BONITO PRINCESS RENDAL F Rizal HS 106 2
BONO REYMARK EDUARTE M Naga CS II 100 2
BONOCAN GEMMA QUILICOT F Tambisan NHS 102 2
BONOCAN HERMENIGILDO MAGTAHAS M Tambisan NHS 100 2
BONONO MARILOU DULPINA F Dapa NHS 97 3
BONTIGAO MERILYN MOLINA F Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 113 2
BONTO ROMAR PEREZ M Dasmariñas NHS 110 4
BONTOG REGION FLORES M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
BONTOGON JONI JOY ABIA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 106 3
BONTOR ROLAND REVELO M St. John The Baptist HS 102 2
BONUS CINDY ALINGCUSTRE M Malabon NHS 98 3
BONUTAN JAYSSON MORTEL M Magdiwang ES 96 3
BONZA FRANK EMERSON PASCUA M Bay CES 96 3
BOOK FATIMA ANGELIE TELERON F Ormoc City CS 95 3
BOOL JOSEPHINE MARIE BUSTOS F Rizal HS 100 2
BOQUECOSA JOVELYN CABANES F Abellana National School 105 3
BOQUECOSA NORILIE CABANES F Abellana National School 119 3
BOQUILA JESSA MAE POLESTICO F Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
BOQUINQUITO KATHEL ANN DISDER F Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
BOQUIRON RONALYN GUTLAY F Quezon NHS 96 3
BORAL PRINCESS NAVA F Basud NHS 97 3
BORAQUIT MARJUN ACIDO M Sibulan NHS 102 3
BORATA JESTONI MEDINA M Quirino General HS 102 3
BORBON MARIA ANGELICA ENNAHE F Rizal HS 105 3
BORCENA MARK JEFFERSON VILLA M Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
BORDEOS JENNIFER JACOB F Malabog NHS 102 4
BORDEY JOCKEY DARISAY F Abra HS 105 3
BOREROS JHUNAS JUMALON M Tambisan NHS 119 3
BORETA OSCAR ANTHONY VICTORIA M Marikina ES 98 3
BORGONIA MYLKIE CABUNGCAL F Carcar I CS 99 3
BORHEO JHAYVEE BAGUHIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
BORILLA ALDRIN GEM VILLEGAS M Tabako NHS 101 2
BORINAGA CHARISSA OMBAO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
BORINAGA JONALYN CALUMPAG F Gapan South CS 118 2
BORINAGA JR EDGAR MARA M Tagum City NHS 97 3
BORINGOT REYMOND BIRNIL M Tabako NHS 98 3
BORJA BLAIR BOOKER DIARON M Solano NHS 102 3
BORJA BRIAN BALUYOT M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
BORJA EDJEREMIAH LLEGO M City CS 103 3
BORJA FREDDIE ABLAO M Basud NHS 97 3
BORJA JEFFREY CASTRO M Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
BORJA JENNY LOÑGOS F Caraga Regional Science HS 102 2
BORJA JEREMIE MONTER F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
BORJA JOHN GABRIEL ESTRERA M Marikina ES 102 4
BORJA JONATHAN QUINA M Basud NHS 98 3
Page 39
SECONDARY LEVEL
BORJA JUBERT TIONGZION M Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
BORJA LESTER BAÑEZ M Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
BORJA MARVIN JAN SIBIT M Quezon ES 110 2
BORJA NESSAN JATAAS F Makati HS 100 3
BORJAL JR NOEL PALARUAN M Iriga CS 107 3
BORJE ROMNICK MORANO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 101 3
BORLADO ZENAIDA CONTIGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BORLASA JOEY RUSIANA M Caloocan HS 117 3
BORLASA STEWARD OLAER M Baybay North CS 119 2
BORLAZA EVIE ROSE SACARES F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 111 3
BORNALES JR VICTORINO MATAMOROSA M V. Mapa HS 110 3
BORNALO ROMERGIE PENTAZON F Basud NHS 96 3
BORNEL NADIA VILLAROXAS F Mariano Ponce NHS 110 3
BOROEOS SARAH JEAN BORJAL F Tabako NHS 106 3
BORRA MARK ANTHONY ACABO M Bay CES 100 2
BORRAL CHRISTINE F Gubat NHS 97 3
BORRASKA JOSEFA SANTILLAN F Abellana National School 108 3
BORRASKA ROSALIE TOQUERO F Abellana National School 107 2
BORREL MARY FATIMA DOLOR F Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
BORRERO LERMA ANDA F Tabako NHS 96 3
BORRES ANJIE MILANA F Abellana National School 105 3
BORROMEO ADRIENNE FAYE MENESES F V. Mapa HS 110 3
BORROMEO ARTHUR RIVERA M Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
BORROMEO DYLENE GUILLAS F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 105 3
BORROMEO ELJOMAR BLANCO M Panabo NHS 112 2
BORROMEO ERIKA KAYE LAGRISOLA F V. Mapa HS 95 3
BORROMEO JENKEI DAÑEZ F Quezon NHS 95 3
BORROMEO OLIVER PARING M Bay CES 104 3
BORROMEO PAMELA LOPEZ F Rizal HS 110 3
BORROMEO SHIELA DAGMIL F Sierra Bullones HS 109 3
BOSEO IMELDA PORTILLO F San Jose NHS 102 3
BOSITO FROILAN PERNEZ M V. Mapa HS 95 4
BOSITO GRACE JOY PAGCALIWANGAN F La Union NHS 99 3
BOSTON ANALIE TALLEDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
BOSTON EDENA DUDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 120 3
BOSTON MARIALYN DUDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 110 3
BOTALON DICK CULTIVO M Tabako NHS 101 2
BOTANAS ED JETHRO YPIL M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
BOTDOY DARMO BUGTONG M Benguet NHS 100 2
BOTE ALEX AGUIRRE M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 2
BOTE PERLYN BABATIO F Caloocan HS 97 4
BOTENG JAYRYL LIZARDO F Benguet NHS 96 3
BOTOBARA SHEENA MARIE BANGA F San Pascual NHS 101 2
BOTON BOYET ALBORES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
BOYANTE KRIZZIA JANE TAMAYO F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
BOYBOY NIÑO ANIÑON Abellana National School 100 2
BOYLES ENCKER GALIMBAS M City CS 109 3
BOYLES LUDY ATON M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
BRACAMONTE JR ARNOLD FLORES M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 3
BRACKIN FEMIN ELLENA F Quezon ES 100 3
BRAGA KIMBER JOHN MONFORTE M Pasay City East HS 99 3
BRAÑA MARIVIC MELGAR F Socorro CS 105 4
BRANGAN JR ISMAEL PASCU M Central II ES 100 4
BRANZUELA JR APOLINARIO CARPON M Manila Youth Reception Center 101 3
BRAO ABEGAIL ODIEN F Baybay North CS 101 3
BRASIL NENITA CINCO F San Jose NHS 95 3
BRATO II HAROLD PORTUNES M Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
BRAVA MELJOY LAGAHIT F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 109 3
BRAVO ALBERTO DUCUSIN M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 2
BRAVO JOHNDELL RICHMOND DE LUNA M Quezon NHS 98 3
BRAZA JASFER WILLARD RAMAYRAT M Ozamis City CS 103 3
BRAZA RENANTE SAYCON M Tanjay City Science HS 102 2
BRAZAS ALFONSO JOSE RUENA M Sapang Palay NHS 110 4
BRAZIL JETTISON SARING M City CS 105 3
BREMON FRANCIA DELA GRACIA F Basud NHS 101 2
BREQUILLO FLORDELIZA SARTO F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 105 3
BRES LASKER OLIVAR M Caloocan HS 119 3
BRETA EARL CHRISTIAN CASTILLO M V. Mapa HS 104 2
BRETAÑA MARK LESTER DENOSTA M Sindangan NAS 96 3
BRETILLER DEADIMA OBLEPIAS F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 99 3
BRETON JASPER ANDOT M Pasay City East HS 101 2
BRIDLE LOURIZALYN NORDAN F Upper Bicutan NHS 98 3
BRIGIDO WILLIAM RANDA M Odongan South CES 103 2
BRIGOL ROWENA CARRIAGA F Abellana National School 100 2
BRIGOLE IVY GADIANA F Sibulan NHS 100 2
BRIGOLE JOPHET TIBAY M Libertad NHS 101 3
BRILLANTES JESSICA PACA-ONCIS F Iloilo NHS 119 3
BRILLANTES JULLY BOI ESPINO M Pasay City East HS 104 3
BRILLO ANNJELA NIKITA CORDERO F Malabon NHS 100 4
BRILLO VIVEN MADERSE M Bukidnon NHS 106 2
BRIMBUELA CHRISTINE JAMILLE CALIBO F Parañaque ES Central 104 3
BRINA NOEL SAKEN M Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
BRIÑAS REYMOND PESANTE M Iriga CS 111 3
BRINGAS ANGELA OLALO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
BRIOBO ARCONSANDY VIBAL M Legaspi City HS 106 3
BRION JOHN LERY JAVIER M Quezon NHS 104 3
BRIONES BRIAN ORTEGA M San Jose Pilot ES 104 3
BRIONES FRANCES NICOLE BARTOLAY F Cataingan NHS 119 2
BRIONES GIRLIE ROSALES F Sapang Palay NHS 101 4
BRIONES HERICKSON CORNISTA M San Pablo City CS 109 3
BRIONES JAMIE SALAZAR F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
BRIONES JERICHO MARIANO M Batangas NHS 96 3
BRIONES JESSAMAE SALE F Sierra Bullones HS 112 3
BRIONES JOSE MARI DELA CRUZ M Las Piñas East NHS 119 2
BRIONES JOSEPHINE RAVANERA F Quezon NHS 106 4
BRIONES KATHERINE LOPEZ F San Pascual NHS 117 3
Page 40
SECONDARY LEVEL
BRIONES KRISTOFFER DIORELL DEL CASTILLO M Makati HS 115 3
BRIONES LINA NUESTRO F Batangas NHS 101 2
BRIONES LUTCHIE ULAR F Capas HS 112 2
BRIONES MARYCRIS BOLESA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
BRIONES MAUREEN KATHLEEN MENDOZA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 108 3
BRIONES NICOLAI PATRICK SALENGA M Makati HS 97 3
BRIONES REMEDIOS ALLAN M Digos City NHS 100 2
BRIONES RINALYN CLEMENCIO F Pasay City East HS 98 3
BRIONES ROLANDO JARA M Basud NHS 99 3
BRIONES JR ROBERTO VALLENA M San Jose NHS 97 3
BRIOSO AGAPITO EDWARD SEQUERA M Abra HS 105 2
BRIOSO ARCIL QUITUA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 4
BRIQUILLO BERNADETTE VALENZUELA F Mogpog CS 100 3
BRISOLDA RUBEVILLA BITAGO M Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
BRISTOL PRECY GAWINGAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
BRITO EDWARD ENRICK ALVARADO M SPED - ISEC 109 3
BRITO NELL TRIXIE BEA F Caloocan HS 119 3
BRITON MELICIO DATINGUINOO M Batangas NHS 117 2
BROBO JOVELYN LOREN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
BROCAL JOSELITO ALTARIBA M Marigondon NHS 110 2
BROCE JAYSON TAMAYON M Las Piñas East NHS 105 2
BROCKWELL LOLITA LABAJO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
BRODETH CHARLOTTE BELLE MANTILE F San Jose NHS 106 3
BROGNEZA JOEMER ERCASA M Quezon NHS 98 3
BROMO ELIZABETH VILLANUIEVA F Sibulan NHS 112 3
BRON MARILOU DELA CRUZ F Tabako NHS 120 3
BRONCANO ALJON SILVIO M Basud NHS 109 3
BRONCANO LIEZEL ORGAYA F Mariano Ponce NHS 118 2
BRONCANO MEDIN ORGAYA F Mariano Ponce NHS 110 3
BRONCANO TEOTIMO UBALDE M Quirino General HS 119 4
BRONCE MARLON SARIO M Batangas NHS 120 4
BRONDIAL LONI SANDIGAN F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
BRONDIAL REX OLITOQUIT M Rodriguez HS 96 3
BRONIOLA DOLLY JEAN BARBA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
BROÑOLA MICHELLE CALIB-OG F Misamis Occidental NHS 100 2
BROÑOLA NEIL JOSEPH ONGCOL M Abellana National School 107 2
BROÑOLA JR BONIFACIO ASNE M Cataingan NHS 101 2
BRONTO CHARLES TING M San Jose NHS 101 3
BROSAS LYN RESURRECCION F Bay CES 96 3
BROSSARD LORETA BILANGDAL F Dumaguete City NHS 99 3
BROTER ELISA LATADE F La Union NHS 108 3
BROWN FRANZ DUANE HANSNEY SABERON M Ozamis City CS 108 3
BROZAS ACE ADANTE M Samar NHS 104 3
BROZO JERHOME PROTACIO MERCADO M Las Piñas East NHS 110 2
BROZULA HARLET VILLANUEVA F Bay CES 104 3
BRUCE ROGILY MAGKILAT M Pagadian 103 3
BRUÑIDOR ARVIN ADTOON M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
BRUNIO RONALYN SAMONTE F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 2
BRUNO MARK NIÑO AGUINO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 110 3
BRUNO RONALYN TAMIAT F Tambisan NHS 98 3
BU-AN REJALIETA TIGALDAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
BUA ISIDRO BATIDIO M Caloocan HS 103 2
BUAC RENELYN MARCHAN F Tambisan NHS 117 2
BUADO CRISCEL ANN MORALES F Urdaneta City NHS 103 3
BUAHON CRISTY ANNIBAN F Lagawe CS 119 3
BUAL MERILYN BUHALOG F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 102 3
BUALAN ANGELITO GULTIANO M Lupon Vocational HS 98 3
BUAN ARMANDO DE JESUS M Cainta ES 110 3
BUAN BRIAN CUNANAN M Sto. Rosario ES 118 2
BUAN JAMES STEPHENSON CHAVEZ M Batangas NHS 103 3
BUAN JENNY GUINTO F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
BUAN PERPETUAL SANTOS F V. Mapa HS 99 3
BUANCE JACKILYN GAYOTING F Benguet NHS 101 4
BUAQUEN JOHN PAUL MILAN M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 99 3
BUARON JASMIN MENDOZA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
BUATES MA STHEPHANIE GAMBOA F Tagum City NHS 105 3
BUBAN JUAN RODRIGO DE ASIS M Rizal HS 108 3
BUBAN MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA F Legaspi City HS 98 3
BUBIONGAN REYNALDO OLAER M Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
BUCAD MAYSEE TUGADE F V. Mapa HS 100 2
BUCALING TEDDIE ROSIETE M Isabela NHS 101 3
BUCANEGRA STEVEN RAYMUNDO M Batangas NHS 95 3
BUCAO NYMPHA ABAPO F Parañaque ES Central 105 3
BUCARELE VERGELITO RAGANNIA M Manila Youth Reception Center 99 3
BUCASAN KRISTAL LYN GUTIERREZ F Benguet NHS 106 4
BUCASAY CLARIBEL MATANDA F Benguet NHS 120 3
BUCATCAT BRYAN BARLIN M Benguet NHS 97 3
BUCE IMELDA CONTANTE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
BUCIA VIRGILIO LINAZA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 4
BUCOG MARITES OMBAO F Abellana National School 100 3
BUCOL MELGARD POROL M Tambisan NHS 119 2
BUCOL SALVINA CABIARA F Tambisan NHS 120 3
BUCTON JEDY MAE ALCOSEBA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
BUCTOT MARIA CHARISA AMBOS F Sogod CS 98 3
BUDIONGAN FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 3
BUDLAYAN JAYSON FRANCISCO M Caloocan HS 107 3
BUDO JIMMY VERDAD M Pasay City East HS 100 3
BUDO KAREN FAYE VERDAD F Pasay City East HS 116 3
BUDTAN BALTAZAR AGUMBA M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
BUDUAN MARIZ ANGELICA OBISPO F Pasay City East HS 116 3
BUEGUIZ RONNIE DOYDORA M Malabog NHS 100 3
BUELA CRISTY CABRIA F Malabog NHS 96 3
BUELLA ROMMEL LLANTINO M Rodriguez HS 100 4
BUEN JANCIEH ESTRADA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 106 2
BUEN JHOPETER DIQUET F Cavite NHS 103 3
BUENA CAMILLE GABO F Basud NHS 98 3
Page 41
SECONDARY LEVEL
BUENA JOAN LASALA F Naga CS II 100 2
BUENA JOHN CARLO ORFALAS M Lucena West I ES 100 2
BUENA VINGKY VERGARA F Basud NHS 98 3
BUENAFE ALEX CARPESO M ESDP ES 96 3
BUENAFE ANALYN RUSIANA F Carmen NHS 117 2
BUENAFE LOLITA PARADILLO F San Jose NHS 97 3
BUENAFE RUBY JANE MANGUBAT F Rizal HS 107 3
BUENAFLOR ANGELINE LAUGAN F Panabo NHS 105 3
BUENAFLOR ARLENE REGIDOR F Ligao NHS 101 3
BUENAFLOR DIVINA ESTIPULAR F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
BUENAFLOR JOENNIE PASCUAL M Lal-Lo NHS 115 3
BUENAFLOR JOSE M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
BUENAFLOR MA RISA VILLACAMPA F Surallah CES 108 4
BUENAVENTE NOEMIE PATAWARAN F San Matias ES 103 3
BUENAVENTE ROXAN DABLO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 106 2
BUENAVENTE JR RICARDO PALMIANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
BUENAVENTURA ABIGAIL CALMA F San Jose NHS 118 3
BUENAVENTURA ANCHIE LIZ ENELO F Quezon NHS 119 4
BUENAVENTURA CATHERINE ESPINOSA F V. Mapa HS 106 3
BUENAVENTURA ERWIN BAYA M Digos City NHS 98 3
BUENAVENTURA GEMMIL DEMIAN M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 108 2
BUENAVENTURA GINA PANGILINAN F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 2
BUENAVENTURA JANELLE PANGILINAN F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 119 2
BUENAVENTURA JULIUS JAVIER M San Pascual NHS 119 2
BUENAVENTURA LOVELY PABILONIA F V. Mapa HS 119 4
BUENAVENTURA MICHAEL JIMENEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
BUENAVENTURA MICHAEL PATRIMONIO M Ozamis City CS 101 3
BUENAVENTURA PATRICK ARCENA M V. Mapa HS 95 3
BUENAVENTURA SUSAN MAGBITANG F Gapan South CS 103 2
BUENAVIA ROWENA ENCARNACION F Kabacan Pilot ES 102 3
BUENAVIDES JOSUE ORILLANEDA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 99 3
BUENAVIDES SHERLYN GRACE CORTEL F SPED - ISEC 99 3
BUENAVISTA ROBERT GUTIB M Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
BUENCAMINO MARK VINCENT SANCHEZ M Mandaluyong HS 108 3
BUENCONSEJO JHAN RHED DEJANO M Abellana National School 102 2
BUENDIA DINA CASQUIO F San Matias ES 96 3
BUENDIA EMMEVY CLAPIS F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
BUENDIA LAIZA JOY DE ALCA F Bay CES 96 3
BUENO ALEXANDER MARTINEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
BUENO ALICIA ABEL RESURRECCION F Santa Rosa ES Central I 103 3
BUENO ANTONIA PASAJE F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 108 3
BUENO APRIL RESURRECCION F Santa Rosa ES Central I 119 4
BUENO LENNIE URRIZA F Bay CES 119 2
BUENO MARK ANTHONEE BAILADO M Dumaguete City NHS 103 4
BUENSALIDA GREACE BONAOBRA F V. Mapa HS 102 3
BUENSUCESO ALIZA DAVID F Bay CES 96 3
BUENSUCESO REY VALENCIA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
BUENTIEMPO JEFFERSON MAGAT M V. Mapa HS 104 3
BUFE ROCHELLE RAMOS F Rodriguez HS 95 3
BUG-OS JENNELYN KELISTE F Sogod CS 102 3
BUGAD MARIE GRACE DELDO F City CS 97 4
BUGAHOD LENIE APALE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
BUGAIS LULIME AUTOR F Panabo NHS 115 2
BUGARIN PAULO GONZAGA M V. Mapa HS 110 3
BUGHAO ARNOLD VALDUEZA M Abellana National School 100 2
BUGHAO JOYVIE AVILLA F Tagum City NHS 97 3
BUGNAOBRA KINGBERT ESPERA M Dalandanan ES 103 2
BUGSANGIT AUILIES MAKALISANG M Tambisan NHS 104 2
BUGSANGIT LOLITA MACALISANG F Sindangan NAS 102 3
BUGSANGUIT MARICHU MACALISANG F Sindangan NAS 109 3
BUGSANIT GINA SALVADOR Tambisan NHS 111 3
BUGSANO ROSECHEMIE CATAYAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
BUGTONG BEJIE LAMPUYAS M Benguet NHS 100 2
BUGTONG CLEMENCIO GWINOKAN F Benguet NHS 101 3
BUGTONG EUGENIE INCIONG F Benguet NHS 106 2
BUGTONG JOHN YSMAEL REJUSO M Legaspi City HS 101 3
BUGTONG VIVENCIO CARINGAL M Socorro CS 108 4
BUHAY MARLYN AMARO F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
BUHAY RENIECRIS D-JAY ARANAS M Caloocan HS 99 3
BUHAYON ROBERT DECASA M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
BUHISAN RANDOLF INSO M City CS 104 3
BUHONG JANETH DUPINGAY F Lagawe CS 100 3
BUHONGAN MARILYN GUINYANG F Quirino General HS 96 3
BUHUNGAN ALEXANDER AYANA M Lagawe CS 96 3
BUIQUIL JEBBIE ESARZA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 3
BUIZON JESSIE BOY SAPONGAY M Nueva Ecija NHS 107 2
BULA ROSEMARIE LOVERO F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
BULA-OY JENITTE MALINIAS F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 96 3
BULACAN JOAN TOMENIO F V. Mapa HS 95 4
BULACAN SHALYN APALLA F Abellana National School 105 2
BULACSO GLADYS ESGUERRA F Capas HS 95 3
BULADACO NELIA SOSUSCO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 110 3
BULADO ALLAN JEFFERSON TORLABA M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
BULADO ELMER YORDAN M Baybay North CS 99 3
BULADO EMELITA SAWIT F Consolacion NHS 101 3
BULAGAO GEMMA MORALES F Tanjay City Science HS 97 3
BULAHAO BRIAN DINAHAAN M Lagawe CS 100 3
BULAK MARK LINDON FLORES M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 4
BULAK ROSALINA GORRE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BULALACAO ALBERT PEYRA M Iriga CS 103 2
BULALACAO ROMNICK INSON M Iriga CS 110 3
BULALJOG GEROME BANTILLO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 4
BULAN AILEEN LEOPARDAS F Sierra Bullones HS 102 4
BULAN JESLYN YORDAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 107 3
BULAN JOVINA YORDAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 115 3
BULAN MICHELLE DEPAZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
Page 42
SECONDARY LEVEL
BULANAN GILBERT TOLENTINO M Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
BULANG PEARL JOY CATOR F BJMP 102 2
BULAON RAFAEL VERAS M V. Mapa HS 103 2
BULAQUEÑA BONNIE JOEY TIZON M Sindangan NAS 105 3
BULAQUIÑA REJILYN MENDOZA F Tagum City NHS 106 3
BULASA JOHN HARRIS ENOC M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
BULATAO JENALYN GREGORIO F West CES 98 4
BULATAO VERONICA CAZON F Cauayan NHS 107 2
BULATAO, JR. TEODORO OZARAGA M Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
BULAWIN GRACE BULAWIN F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 101 2
BULAWIT JEDDY DALIYONG F Tabuk NHS 100 3
BULAY-OG LEIZEL BUSTAMANTE F St. John The Baptist HS 105 2
BULIBULI NIÑA IVELOU BUTCON F Makati HS 96 3
BULIGAN GERALDINE TABORADA F Isulan CS 102 3
BULING LORENA JAROBEL F Olongapo City ES 95 3
BULLAZO JAYMEL CORPIN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
BULOD RICHIE MANDAHAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
BULON ANTHONY DOREN M Benguet NHS 100 3
BULOSAN CRISTEN JEN AGUSTIN F Isulan CS 103 2
BULOTANO JOSEPH LEO REYES M San Pablo City CS 100 3
BULURAN ANA THERESA JARAMILLA F Sta. Isabel ES 98 3
BULURAN JESSICA DELOS SANTOS F Marikina ES 97 3
BULURAN MELANIE ANNE BUCAO F Sta. Isabel ES 101 3
BUMACAS JAEZEL KAYE SOLIVA F Quezon ES 98 3
BUMAGAT ANABEL TALLON F Lal-Lo NHS 97 3
BUMAGAT MICHAEL JAY DELA CRUZ M Capas HS 101 3
BUMAKIL KEVIN OMATYEB M Quezon ES 98 3
BUMAKIL RAFFY ANSELMO M Benguet NHS 98 3
BUMANGHAT MERLITA VALDEZ F Solano NHS 103 2
BUMATAY JOHN LESTER TADEO M Cainta ES 96 3
BUMERA JOYLYN LADROMA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BUMIDANG GLADYS GALIOM F Quirino General HS 105 2
BUNA MARIA FE QUILICOT F Abellana National School 103 3
BUNAG ROBEN KENNETH RAMOS M San Pascual NHS 105 2
BUÑAG DYEROLYN DATARIO F Quezon NHS 99 3
BUÑAG LORRAINE CHARMANE ABASTILLAS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
BUNAGAN ANABEL LUCERO F Quirino General HS 118 3
BUNAGAN MAMERTO RAMOS M Quirino General HS 104 2
BUNAGAN MARK RAMOS M Quirino General HS 106 2
BUNAL AMALIA CONTAYOSO F Carmen NHS 101 3
BUNAO ALFREDO ARANAS M Zambales NHS 103 3
BUNAO NILO ANDRE SANTILLAN M Makati HS 100 3
BUNAVENTURA MARK RAMOS M Gapan South CS 119 2
BUNAYOG ERVIN BERNAL M Bukidnon NHS 119 3
BUNDA AIZA SEVERO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
BUNDA EDELYN LARANANG F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 2
BUNDAL ROXANE NIEVES F Binmaley I CS 108 2
BUNDALIAN CRISTINA DE LUNA F San Matias ES 103 3
BUNGAG MARY JANE TINDUGAN F Parañaque ES Central 97 3
BUNGCASAN GEMMA GARSOLA F Dumaguete City NHS 120 4
BUNGUE MA. LOURDES GABRIEL F Capas HS 104 2
BUNNOL MELANIE LANGBAYAN F Benguet NHS 120 3
BUÑO MARC CELIS M Marikina ES 119 3
BUNOY SHERLY BUTIC F Benguet NHS 107 2
BUNQUIN TEODORA MANALO F San Pascual NHS 97 3
BUÑUG JOVY HABALA M Upper Bicutan NHS 103 4
BUQUID MERRYL MAY REMOTO F Naga CS II 103 3
BUQUIO MARY GRACE SIENES F Batangas NHS 100 3
BURAC CONNIE LOLO F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
BURAC JR MOISES REOPRIO M Bay CES 103 3
BURAGA JR MARLON FERRER M Dalandanan ES 104 3
BURAS JEFFREY BUMANGHAT M Benguet NHS 98 3
BURBURAN JOEL REMOLLO M Dalaguete NHS 102 2
BURCAO DENNIS BINALDO M Benguet NHS 98 3
BURCE RAYMART PADUA M Baler NHS 101 2
BURDAGO VEN FLOYD GOMEZ M Zamboanga City HS - Main 98 3
BURDEOS MARK ANTHONY OROSCO M Pasay City East HS 119 3
BURGOS JEMARJO FELIX YBAÑEZ M Abellana National School 107 2
BURGOS JOHN PAUL MARATA M Parañaque ES Central 107 3
BURLAS JR GUILLERMO BUTLIG M Tagum City NHS 102 3
BURNEA EVANGELINE CARTILLA F Abellana National School 109 2
BURNES ALMA MEDENILLA F Quezon NHS 99 3
BURTON PATRICK DENZIL CALILUNG M San Matias ES 106 3
BUSA GILBERT CAPITO M ESDP ES 98 3
BUSALANAN MARICEL DAQUIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
BUSCADO PORA BETCO F Buenavista SPED - IS 119 3
BUSCADO JR FELIX PABUYA M Rizal ES 100 2
BUSCAGAN BRAZIL MABINONGCAL F Lupon Vocational HS 103 2
BUSCAGAN NOVELYN PID F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
BUSCAS REYNANTE PASANTING M Isulan CS 106 2
BUSCATO ARCHILE DELOS SANTOS F Dalaguete NHS 119 2
BUSLON ALVIN AYUNAN M San Pascual NHS 110 3
BUSLON GERLIE ROYO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 4
BUSOG JENIFER DELOS SANTOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
BUSTAMANTE AIZA ORTILANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
BUSTAMANTE ANA ACELO F Calamba Bayside NHS 99 3
BUSTAMANTE ARCELINDA MALANG F San Matias ES 111 3
BUSTAMANTE BENJIN MARIE GORDONCILLO F Bago City ES 115 3
BUSTAMANTE CLARISSA PAGARITA F Surallah CES 104 3
BUSTAMANTE GERLYN REBUCAS F Tangub City NHS 103 3
BUSTAMANTE JAYSON REEB SANGGALANG M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
BUSTAMANTE JENNIFER BACLAAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
BUSTAMANTE KIM SANCHEZ F Cavite NHS 101 2
BUSTAMANTE MARECYL VICTORAMA F City CS 100 3
BUSTAMANTE MARY CARMEL VALE F Ozamis City CS 120 3
BUSTAMANTE PRINCE LORENZ ANONUEVO M Gubat NHS 106 2
Page 43
SECONDARY LEVEL
BUSTAMANTE ROWENA GARADO F Bay CES 100 3
BUSTAMANTE JR LUCRESIO CLARITO M Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
BUSTILLO JEANALENE ARGUTA F Baybay North CS 108 2
BUSTILLO JOMARK MALOYO M Olongapo City ES 104 3
BUSTILLO LOWEL MANULAT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
BUSTILLO MARIA CRISTINA BIGINO F Marikina ES 101 4
BUSTILLO NANCY LAROSA F San Pascual NHS 98 3
BUSTILLO QUIN CHARLES MARTIN LINDAYAO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 3
BUSTO JUN JUNARD DELA CRUZ M Abra HS 99 3
BUSTOS RONALDO SANGUENZA M Malabon NHS 101 3
BUSTRIA CHARLYN PAPAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
BUTAD RUBILYN DELA TORRE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 2
BUTAL ARGY FERNANDEZ M Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
BUTAL LAZARO TAMAYO M Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
BUTAL MARILYN SERRANO F Carmen NHS 107 2
BUTALON RHIZA MABALON F V. Mapa HS 98 3
BUTARDO MICHAEL ALIADO M Sto. Cristo ES 101 3
BUTAYA HAZEL MAE MAANTOS F Digos City NHS 107 3
BUTEL JESUSA BALI F Sapang Palay NHS 104 2
BUTI ACEROM M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
BUTIC CHRISTOPHER GALLAWON M Lagawe CS 101 2
BUTIG JEHARA LANGELIS F Digos City NHS 110 4
BUTIL ALJEN DAHOYLA M Agusan NHS 105 3
BUTIONG JHONLER SABANDAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 2
BUTLIG MANOLITO VILLANUEVA M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
BUTONG FATMA DELA CRUZ F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
BUTONG ZAQUEL POTENCIANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
BUTRON ANGELITA GAMILA F Manila Youth Reception Center 103 2
BUTRON MARYJEAN ALANDRIA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 111 2
BUYAG DEBBY BON BACTOL M Abra HS 100 2
BUYOCAN ANITA NALIBHAN F Benguet NHS 112 3
BUYTRAGO JINO JARINA M Libertad NHS 95 3
BUZETA DRAKE NIKKO GRANDE M Parañaque ES Central 108 4
CA-AMOLAN DARWIN GOAYAN M Bukidnon NHS 114 2
CAACBAY RUBEN BALBUENA M Tagum City NHS 115 2
CAADAN ISAGANI ORPIA M Pasay City East HS 110 3
CAAGBAY JOSEPH CESAR TIBURCIO M Quezon NHS 104 2
CAALAM HILDA BLASO F Quezon NHS 102 3
CAALIM ADAM HEVER SARTE M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 110 3
CAAMOD MAY ANN DILICTOR F Malabog NHS 100 2
CAAMPUED ESPERANZA GAIL SURAVILLA F San Jose NHS 101 3
CAARE AILEEN BUSCATO F Baybay North CS 108 2
CAARE MERLYN INGUITO F Valencia NHS 104 4
CAASI JAVELYN ABALAING F Caloocan HS 113 3
CAAWAY MARCO ROSALES M Batangas NHS 107 2
CAB-AD APRIE PELITAN M Benguet NHS 108 3
CABA-OT MARY ANN BUSIL-AC F Benguet NHS 100 3
CABACTULAN CELESTE BATALUNA F Tagum City NHS 112 3
CABACUNGAN NERELYN RAVANA F Sto. Cristo ES 109 3
CABADA NELLY ANN BERGADO F Baybay North CS 101 2
CABADING BEVERLY SORIANO F Solano NHS 97 3
CABADONGA MARICAR ZARTE F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
CABAGAN PEARLYN JOY DELA VEGA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 3
CABAGAY QUEENNY FLORES F San Matias ES 107 3
CABAGIO MARELYN VILLA ABRILLE F Panabo NHS 98 3
CABAGSANG STEPHANE DELOS SANTOS M Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
CABAGTONG ROSELYN MATO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
CABAHUG ALAN ANDIG M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
CABAHUG LOLIME MEGALLOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
CABAHUG MICHELLE SAGARAY F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
CABAHUG III BONIFACIO NAPOLIS M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 112 3
CABAL IRV KAROLL GERALDE M Ozamis City CS 107 2
CABAL KIMBERLY ANNE PEDROSA F V. Mapa HS 109 3
CABALAN MARK JOHN ANTHONY PERALTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
CABALDA LIEZL CABIJE F Abellana National School 108 2
CABALDO SHERYL BRAVO F Quezon NHS 97 3
CABALES JUMELYN ONDE F Sindangan NAS 98 3
CABALFIN JOURNAL DIG- AWAN M Quezon ES 100 3
CABALI CAROLYN MACALAGIM F Zambales NHS 115 3
CABALI JENEFER CABALI F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
CABALIANGA JOCELYN DOPELES F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
CABALIERO LORESITA TANGSON F Baler NHS 103 3
CABALIZA RINO VALDEZ M Calbayog City NHS 108 3
CABALLAR ROSELIE CANAL F Carmen NHS 114 3
CABALLERO CARLA CASILLANO F San Jose NHS 102 2
CABALLERO DENNIS FLORES M Digos City NHS 105 2
CABALLERO DEO CELESTE M Rodriguez HS 99 3
CABALLERO EMELIE DOLOGMANDING F Surallah CES 101 3
CABALLERO GRACE ABELLA F Abellana National School 96 3
CABALLERO JAYSON BURO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
CABALLERO JEROME TARIAO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
CABALLERO MARITES ENCARNACION F Panabo NHS 115 2
CABALLERO MARY GRACE ESCORIDO F Iloilo NHS 98 3
CABALLERO MAYSEL JAYSON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 4
CABALLERO MYLA KARLA VILLANORA F Naga CS II 119 3
CABALLERO ROBERT MILLENA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
CABALLERO ROSALIE POLOYAPOY F Upper Bicutan NHS 101 3
CABALLES EVELYN SALUA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
CABALLES JENNY CLIMACO F Batangas NHS 116 3
CABALLES JULIUS CABARON M Abellana National School 102 2
CABALLES KRISTIAN DOMINIQUE LIORIN M Quezon NHS 101 3
CABALO ANNALYN F V. Mapa HS 104 3
CABALQUINTO ERICA VALENTINA BUZON F Marikina ES 120 3
CABALQUINTO JERMAICA BUZON F Marikina ES 119 2
CABALQUINTO MARIA ELENITA SALTA F Carmen NHS 104 2
CABALQUINTO YHELEN DE GUZMAN F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
Page 44
SECONDARY LEVEL
CABALSA PRIMA CABUYAO F Quezon NHS 100 2
CABALTERA GRETCHEN DUALLO F Baybay North CS 105 3
CABALTERA JULIET NACARIO F Iriga CS 113 3
CABALTERA ROMAR ELPOZAR M Socorro CS 100 3
CABALTICA ROVELYN GONZALES F Isabela NHS 102 3
CABALTIERRA ARIEL CATANTAN M Naval CS 115 3
CABALUNA REYDEN JOHN LEGARTE M Nieves Villarica NHS 106 2
CABALUNA ROLLY JAKE LEGARTE M Nieves Villarica NHS 98 3
CABALUNA RUBY PANOGALINOG F Carcar Central Night HS 105 3
CABANA MARY MAE JURANE F Carmen NHS 119 3
CABANA NORMAN SUMILE M Buenavista SPED - IS 104 3
CABAÑA MARITES CARASI F Narvacan National Central HS 112 3
CABANAG GLENN CALINIAHAN M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
CABANATAN JANICE ARELLANO F Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
CABANATUAN JOSIE CALAUNAN F Urdaneta City NHS 108 3
CABANBAN JOSEFINO DULAY M Capas HS 106 3
CABANDE TEMESTOLLES SALVADOR M Pasay City East HS 117 4
CABANDON MARIECRIS DELGADO F Naga NHS 100 2
CABAÑEROS LORD JEFF VELASCO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 2
CABANES DENNIS MORENO M Marikina ES 100 3
CABANG DARREN CUYNO M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
CABANG JOE MARIE SARTAGODA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
CABANG ZANDRO LITRADA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 102 2
CABANGANAN ARLENE OCENAR F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
CABANGON FRANCIS ORGANO M Lucena West I ES 100 3
CABANGUNAY RENABIE BALANDO F ESDP ES 100 3
CABANIA ANITA TECSON F Tambisan NHS 100 3
CABANILLA RALPH GREGOR ROMANO M Cataingan NHS 101 2
CABANIT KEYCIE DAAN F Abellana National School 100 2
CABANLIT KEITH GUIRAL F Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
CABANLIT LITO TORRES M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
CABANOS LUCIA ALQUISOLA F City CS 103 3
CABANSAG CARLA ANGELICA NAVARRO F Binmaley I CS 96 3
CABANSAG ELSA DELA ROSA F San Matias ES 111 3
CABANSAG MICHAEL ANGELO GALLARDO M Caloocan HS 96 3
CABANTAG SUSAN PADAGDAG F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
CABARAL EMIE JAY ORTEGA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 3
CABARAL JESSIE DEFEO M Caloocan HS 95 4
CABARAL MARIE CRIS ORTEGA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
CABARAL MAYTHERTEE LAMOSA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
CABARDO CHELEN SALDUA F Abellana National School 103 3
CABARDO KIMBERLY DE BORJA F Pasay City East HS 115 4
CABARLE ARNIE FABILA M Caloocan HS 100 3
CABARLE MARK ORIAS M Basud NHS 100 3
CABARLE MARVIN COLLANTES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
CABARLE RACHEL DELA CRUZ F San Matias ES 101 3
CABARLES CARMELA BACOLOD F Cataingan NHS 107 3
CABARRUBIAS CHRISTINE CALINAWAN F Abellana National School 98 3
CABARRUBIAS JAMES ROM M Abellana National School 116 2
CABARRUBIAS MARIA REYJEN MONISIT F Marigondon NHS 98 3
CABARRUBIAS MARY KANNADY BARTIDO F Naga NHS 107 3
CABAS EDWIN ACIDRE M ESDP ES 106 3
CABAS REJEAN BAGGAY F San Jose NHS 104 3
CABASA ELIZABETH CUPIAN F Caloocan HS 105 2
CABASAG JUDITHA BOHOL F Tambisan NHS 109 2
CABASAG MARLON PATINDOL M Digos City NHS 99 3
CABASAGAN ROMAR BORLAZA M Caloocan HS 106 3
CABASAN MAYLAN CALINA F City CS 96 3
CABASARES RENANTE DAMAYO M Carmen NHS 102 3
CABASE ROSIE MAE COSMOD F Pagadian 104 3
CABATA RHEA JANE MANIMOG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CABATAÑA JR WILFREDO JURADO M Cataingan NHS 103 2
CABATAY MILDRED SANCHEZ F Socorro CS 102 3
CABATAY RALPHY LAZO M Socorro CS 96 3
CABATAY RAQUEL MENDOZA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
CABATE LEAROSA NAPERI F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
CABATINGAN ALVIN DELA ROSA M V. Mapa HS 120 3
CABATINGAN IRENITA JOHNSON F Rizal CS 96 3
CABATINGAN LEAH TUTOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
CABATINGAN SUSANA BRION F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
CABATO CRISTINA PACHECO F Lupon Vocational HS 101 2
CABATON MA. THERESA MINDIORO F Caloocan HS 96 4
CABATU MARICEL TAGARA F Abra HS 102 2
CABATUANDO ROBERT PALMERA M Gapan South CS 119 2
CABAUATAN RIYAH BUSA F Caloocan HS 107 2
CABAYA CHERYL GORDON F Surallah CES 112 3
CABAYLO ANNE MARIE ESPANOLA F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 100 2
CABBIGAT RUSEL MANAIT F Quezon ES 101 3
CABECO DANNY FARAO-AS M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 100 3
CABELA STEVEN FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ M Samar NHS 114 3
CABELIN JR JOSELITO ROSE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
CABELLON ERMY VELARDE F Abellana National School 101 2
CABERIO JENILYN GEGUIRA F Pasay City East HS 119 3
CABEZAS ALYSSA MARIE DE SALIZA F Rizal HS 105 2
CABEZAS DARWIN CANTILAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
CABEZAS JED KENNETH DESALIZA M Rizal HS 101 2
CABIAS WENDY LEONES F Naval CS 103 2
CABIBAT MARK LINO METID M Benguet NHS 109 3
CABIDA GIVERLINA EBRIO F Quirino General HS 109 3
CABIDO JELLY ALAGUS F Valencia NHS 107 3
CABIDO KAREN JEAN CUAL F Dalandanan ES 98 3
CABIGAN MORILYN ELLAGA F Pasay City East HS 104 3
CABIGAT VERONICA MAURICIO F Benguet NHS 107 3
CABIGON MARY-ANN MARIGSA F La Union NHS 96 3
CABIGTING JAYROLD DELA CRUZ M Pasay City East HS 104 2
CABILANG MARLYN LADUAN F Quirino General HS 103 3
Page 45
SECONDARY LEVEL
CABILANGAN MELANIE ROSALYN F Carmen NHS 109 3
CABILAO JERICO ENRIQUEZ M Abellana National School 100 2
CABILAO MARY DORIE BAHIBAG F Sibulan NHS 107 2
CABILDO GLEZZY CUIZON F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
CABILES ALLEIN KENNETH ECLEVIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CABILES MARECRIS SABRINA F Abellana National School 112 3
CABILLO ALICIA DIASANA F Abellana National School 100 3
CABILLO REX NARRA M Dalandanan ES 96 3
CABILOS SHEILAH MAE GEGANIE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CABILTES EMMANUEL ANDAL M San Jose NHS 100 2
CABILUS CHERYL LUMANTAO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
CABINGAN ADRIAN EZEKIEL DELLAMAS M San Pascual NHS 110 4
CABINTOY JR GERARDO AQUILAR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
CABIOS MARK ANTHONY LEE M SPED - ISEC 119 3
CABIQUE MANILYN WALATH F San Matias ES 101 2
CABISADA CHERRY AMOC F Tambisan NHS 107 2
CABISAN FE BARICUATRO F Tangub City NHS 105 4
CABISO REGINE MAE ARCENAL F Abellana National School 106 2
CABISUELAS PRINCESS GONSALEZ F San Pablo City CS 104 3
CABITAC RON FABICON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
CABIZON MARIA VIVIAN ALCAZAR F Batanes National Science HS 96 3
CABLING LEYMART DE LARA M Gapan South CS 120 3
CABO ROVANN REY GUARIN M Basud NHS 107 4
CABON JEPKEN SAGULAY F Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
CABONILAS ORLANDO SANCHEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
CABOR EVELYN CAFINO F Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
CABOTAJE GLENNMORE ARELLANO M Capas HS 100 2
CABRADILLA PINKY FRUPONGA F Surallah CES 106 3
CABRAL AMILIANO ESPEJO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
CABRAL ARWIN ALBOR M Adriatico Mem. School 96 3
CABRAL CESAR DIMAANO M San Pascual NHS 113 3
CABRAL JEREZZA MERCADO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CABRAL JOANNA MARIE PREAGOLA F Lucena West I ES 104 3
CABRAL MARK GERALD CALEJA M Cavite NHS 100 3
CABRAL MARY ANN MAMARADLO F Rizal HS 100 3
CABRAL MARY JOY GONZALES F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
CABRAL MICHAEL MANALO M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
CABRAL QUEEN BERNANDETH MAE NOVALES F San Pascual NHS 95 4
CABRAL ROMULO GUADEZ M Batangas NHS 118 4
CABRAL RUBY MANALO F San Pascual NHS 119 3
CABRAS LEA VINTOSALLADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
CABRERA AGNES MASANGAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
CABRERA CAROL SAMRITA F Sibulan NHS 109 3
CABRERA JAYSIE VALENCIA M V. Mapa HS 95 3
CABRERA JERROLD CASTRO M Dalandanan ES 102 4
CABRERA JOEFHEL SAN JOSE F V. Mapa HS 98 3
CABRERA MARIAN MAY FORMENTOS F Dalandanan ES 103 2
CABRERA MARIVIC ABERILLA F Tagum City NHS 98 3
CABRERA MARK KENNETH MANZANO M Tagum City NHS 113 2
CABRERA MELANIE STA MARCA F Sto. Rosario ES 113 3
CABRERA NIKKO NAVAL M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 4
CABRERA PRESTINE MARIE LODRITA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
CABRERA PRINCESS LEGASPI F V. Mapa HS 105 3
CABRERA ROSALIE RAMIREZ F Gapan South CS 119 3
CABRERA ROSS JOHN DELA CRUZ M V. Mapa HS 109 3
CABRERA SANDRA ANCHANGCO F Agusan Sur NHS 110 3
CABRERA SUSANA GABRIEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
CABREROS MA LILANIE PATRIA F Abellana National School 96 3
CABRILLAS ANALYN CATIIL F Kabasalan CES 101 2
CABRILLAS MARY ANN LABAGALA F Marikina ES 98 4
CABRILLOS CHRISTINE JOY ORQUIA F Isulan CS 101 2
CABRILLOS LOEDA CORDERO F Surallah CES 97 3
CABRILLOS III ROBERTO ILOGON M Abellana National School 102 2
CABRIRA JEPRIL MACARAYAN M Panabo NHS 99 3
CABRITO SILGEN FRIAS M V. Mapa HS 98 3
CABTBAT JAN MICHAEL SINGSON M V. Mapa HS 96 3
CABUCOS MAE ROBIEJOY AMBROCIO F Surallah CES 110 2
CABUDBUD REYNALYN MONTECILLO F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
CABUENAS JENILYN ZABATE F Consolacion NHS 111 3
CABUEÑAS NERRY ABALLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CABUG GODOFREDO SUMANDORAN M St. John The Baptist HS 95 3
CABUG MARIVIC MAGLASANG F St. John The Baptist HS 97 4
CABUG-OS MARY ANN YBAÑEZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 2
CABUG-OS SHIELA OSIGAN F Lupon Vocational HS 97 3
CABUGAO JESSICA CENTINO F West CES 104 2
CABUGAO JR JAIME OROLFO M Quirino General HS 96 3
CABUGNGAN JOSEPH ROLLORATA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
CABUGO JOAN DALE ELISE CINCO F Ormoc City CS 116 4
CABUGOY ANALIZA F Ormoc City CS 108 3
CABUGUAS JOYLYN OMBRIA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 95 4
CABUGUAS RHOONY SODICTA M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 102 3
CABUHAL FELIX MAGSINO M Socorro CS 99 3
CABUHAT JOHN JAY RAYOS M Makati HS 115 3
CABULANG RENLEE CUSAY F Pasay City East HS 99 3
CABUNAG MELEVIR ROYLES M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
CABUNGCAG JOHNNY RAMIREZ M Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
CABUNGCAL MA ISABEL PADILLA F Legaspi City HS 97 3
CABUNILAS RONIL ABOGADA M Nieves Villarica NHS 100 3
CABURNAY ORTESA CADIGAL F Pasay City East HS 106 3
CABUSOG JUNREY CADIZ M Sibulan NHS 108 3
CABUSOR ANTHONY TONREJAS M Naval CS 101 2
CACANANDO JAYSON VILLAFLOR M West CES 99 3
CACANINDIN JENNIFER ATAS F Quezon ES 96 3
CACANINDIN JOCELYN GALEON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CACATIAN II FERDINAND IAN SAN ANDRES M Parañaque ES Central 119 3
CACAYAN AGNES BUSCADO F Bukidnon NHS 105 2
Page 46
SECONDARY LEVEL
CACAYAN EUGENIA ACAMPADO F Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
CACCAM MADIELINE LAGMAN F Olongapo City ES 98 3
CACERES JONALOU REYTERAN F Makati HS 103 3
CACHIGAO CHAROLD SIMBULAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
CACHIN ALVIN CAMANALAN M Kabasalan CES 105 2
CACHO SHIRLY DAYOS F Narvacan National Central HS 119 2
CACO JOHN PAUL MENDOZA M Dalandanan ES 95 4
CACPO MERLIE HENAREZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
CADA DONNABELLE MONTALA F Quezon NHS 98 4
CADAG GINALYN GONZALES F Iriga CS 111 3
CADALLO REAGAN CASIPONG M Sibulan NHS 115 2
CADANO JOCEYL EMPERADO F Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
CADANO MARIA VERONICA ALLAS F Gapan South CS 119 3
CADAO TIMOTHY PANIS M Bay CES 102 2
CADAVEZ LIZ AUSEJO F Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
CADAVID ALVIN TIJANO M Tagum City NHS 110 2
CADAVONA KRISTEL JOY MANGUBA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 107 2
CADAVOS ALAN JAY TINDOY M Maasin CS 100 2
CADAWAS RONALD DELA PAZ M Marikina ES 96 3
CADAYDAY ANTONIO TOLILIS M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
CADAYDAY EMILIE ALBAY F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 107 3
CADAYDAY MEDAVIE CASINILLO F Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
CADAYDAY PEPITO RAAGAS M Tanjay City Science HS 98 3
CADAYDAY RUBEN CABAG-IRAN M DREES MNHS 98 3
CADENAS JAMEBOY CONCHA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 2
CADIANG SHIENA LORLYN DUE M San Matias ES 97 3
CADILAN MERLYN ALO F Bukidnon NHS 103 4
CADILI BEVERLY ALAYOT F Benguet NHS 98 3
CADILLANZA JOCELYN SALDUA F Abellana National School 98 4
CADIPUHAN RYAN SARTIGA M Basud NHS 109 3
CADISAL CLARITA CAADAN F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
CADIZ JOHN LYNARD DEL BARRIO M Basud NHS 100 2
CADORNA LOUIGIE BOY EGE M Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
CADORNA ROSE SYRHONE MARTINEZ M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 112 3
CADUAN ROSE SAMUT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
CADUCIO ELENITA MIRANDA F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
CADYADA MYLEN AURELIO F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
CAEL LEVAN TAYAB M Benguet NHS 115 3
CAFE MA TERESA JELYN HECHANOVA F Negros Occidental HS 106 2
CAGABHION EMMANUEL MAMOLO M Sibulan NHS 110 2
CAGABHION JENELYN NAYA F Consolacion NHS 98 3
CAGABHION REX EGOT M Lupon Vocational HS 96 3
CAGABHION VANISSAH MEJARITO F Maasin CS 105 2
CAGADAS MA MADEL CHATO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
CAGAIS DAVE GRACIOSA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
CAGAMPANG ROMIL OCLARIT M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
CAGANG JUN MARK DANIEL M Ozamis City CS 100 3
CAGANTAS DAIMA SUJETADO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CAGAOAN RONNIE SANTOS M Pasay City East HS 105 2
CAGAS DALMACIA LAMGAM F Tambisan NHS 120 2
CAGAS LEONIDA CALIMOT F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 108 3
CAGAS MARY JOIE MONTEALTO F Tagum City NHS 101 3
CAGAS NIELTON HEMOROZ M Guipos NHS 111 2
CAGASAN MARY JOEY IRISARI F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 109 3
CAGATIN GLOREE MAIE RUIZ F Tagum City NHS 114 3
CAGAYAN JAYSON PITOGO M San Pascual NHS 103 2
CAGAYAN JOEL SURBAN M V. Mapa HS 107 2
CAGUBCOB ALVIN SUGABO M Valencia NHS 113 3
CAGUIAT CANDY DELA CRUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
CAGUILA RUSSEL LOZADA M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
CAGUIMBAL JEFFREY VERZOSA M Marikina ES 99 3
CAGUMBAY RODELIA QUILATON F Sierra Bullones HS 102 4
CAHALIN MARK ANTHONY NARIT M St. John The Baptist HS 100 2
CAHANAP JOMAR ONDRADA M Makati HS 99 3
CAHANAP JULIUS BALINGIT M Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
CAHANAP VERNIE DALUMBAR M St. John The Baptist HS 110 3
CAHAPAY MAR JOHN JAGUNOS M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
CAHAYAG VICMER GERILLA M Baybay North CS 101 3
CAHILIG MARK JAE FLORES M Kalibo ES I 105 2
CAHILIG NICANOR ALFARO M Kalibo ES I 107 2
CAHILIG RACQUEL BERNABE F Kalibo ES I 97 3
CAHOY ALDEN JOHN CAHOY M Carcar I CS 100 3
CAINDOY ANGELO CRATOR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
CAINDOY ROBERTO SUNAYA M Sindangan NAS 107 3
CAINGCOY DORINA GRACE MENDOZA F Sapang Palay NHS 97 4
CAINGCOY JOYCE ANN MENDOZA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
CAINGCOY MA. FEBRIETTA MENDOZA F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
CAINGUITAN GINALYN ISMAEL F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 115 3
CAINSON MARLYN LAURENTE F Ormoc City CS 96 4
CAINTIC PRINCESS CABRERA F Digos City NHS 106 3
CAIRME LARRY RAMIREZ M ALS - Cavite NHS 120 2
CAJADE ERNESTO HERNANDEZ M Gapan South CS 117 3
CAJAYON JONAH AGUILAR M Caloocan HS 97 4
CAJAYON RAYMART BITANCUR M Malabog NHS 105 2
CAJEGAS AZENITH DELA CERNA F Bay CES 112 3
CAJES AIREN ESTOCONING F Lamitan CES 97 3
CAJES NAZARLITA CUENCA F Sindangan NAS 98 3
CAJETAS SARAH TESORO F Panabo NHS 114 2
CAJUCOM BENIGNO CASTILLO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
CAJUDAY KIMBERLY ANNE PEDREGOSA F Parañaque ES Central 98 4
CAJURAD SHIELA BUT F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 2
CAL VIRGIE VACUNAUA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CALA-OR ED MARIEL SAMIANA M Iloilo NHS 104 3
CALABIAO DOMINGO PANER M Lal-Lo NHS 102 3
CALACAR ALMA CAFE F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
CALADO GRETCHEN PINGAWAN F Benguet NHS 102 3
Page 47
SECONDARY LEVEL
CALAGNAN MAYLYN BALUYA F St. John The Baptist HS 106 3
CALAGO GEMMA BATISTIL F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
CALAGO IREN ARO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
CALAGUAS FELIX SISON M Sto. Rosario ES 114 2
CALAGUI HAZEL ANNE REYES F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
CALAHAT RUTCHIE SALAC Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 3
CALALANG MAE ANN MAGNO F Capas HS 100 3
CALALO RICHMOND TARNATE M Marikina ES 100 3
CALAMBA JANET SAGA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
CALAMBA JECKY SALIGUMBA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 3
CALAMBA JUDELYN REBECCA F St. John The Baptist HS 110 3
CALAMBA MERYJOY ESPINA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
CALAMBO JR DANILO NEP[A M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
CALAMBRO CHARLYN CAPILITAN F Iloilo NHS 103 3
CALAMIGAN MARITES LOPEZ F Quezon NHS 101 2
CALAMOHOY LUCENA ACAIN F Tambisan NHS 110 3
CALAMONTE JR EDGARDO JOREDES M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
CALANDAY GLEZEL ANN MARI SALAZAR F Nueva Ecija NHS 111 2
CALANDRIA ERIC TALLA M Basud NHS 96 3
CALANGLANG CHIRYSAMEN MACASINAG F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
CALANSINGIN RAFSANJANI DAWAY M Tagum City NHS 111 3
CALANZA VIONEL BUDIONGANON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 116 3
CALAPE JUVELIE F Ormoc City CS 115 3
CALARA PAMELA MAY DETABLAN F Makati HS 98 4
CALARANAN MA. FE CANTO F Mandaluyong HS 110 3
CALARION JR BENJAMIN ADANG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
CALASAN DEILYN SERBANO F Digos City NHS 96 3
CALATRAVA RONDA ROQUE F Baybay North CS 102 3
CALAYAG ARMANDO RAFAL M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 118 2
CALAYAG KATHERINE ADIQUE F Dalandanan ES 97 3
CALAYAG LARA MAE LADIA F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
CALAYAG MARLON SISCAR M Socorro CS 101 3
CALAYCA CAELLY ACERDA F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
CALAYCAY ROANNE JOY SALVA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 108 3
CALBARIO JOHN KENNETH BALUBAYAN M Bay CES 98 3
CALBERO LAURENA ABARIENTOS F Narvacan National Central HS 117 3
CALBOG HOPE HENSON BELARNINO M Sibulan NHS 101 3
CALBONI JOMER PELCHONA M Benguet NHS 105 3
CALCAÑA LAWRENCE IBUNA M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 100 2
CALDA NELSON TAN M Samar NHS 108 2
CALDERON EDYLYN ARTIENDA F Benguet NHS 102 3
CALDERON ESMAELITA ACAB F Baler NHS 104 3
CALDERON IMELDA OCO F Rodriguez HS 103 4
CALDERON JEAN PARAÑAL F Iriga CS 111 3
CALDERON KENDRICK ASISTIN M Narvacan National Central HS 98 4
CALDERON RAY ALBERT BABIERRA M Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
CALDERON REDLY DE CASTRO F Batangas NHS 119 4
CALDITA NENETTE UY F Basud NHS 114 3
CALDITO ANAMARIE HAPA F Solano NHS 109 2
CALDITO DARREN VILLEGAS M Marikina ES 108 3
CALDONA PAUL COLMINAR M Rizal CS 115 3
CALENDACION ALFIE RADOMES M Baler NHS 108 2
CALENDATAS JESSICA EBIN F Caloocan HS 98 3
CALEON LEONORA SAMANIEGO F Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
CALEON RANDEL JIMENEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
CALEZA ARNEL RAMILETTE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
CALIAG JANE CELIO F Benguet NHS 103 3
CALIAS CAROL VALENTINA MENO F Benguet NHS 120 3
CALIBUSO HILDA BUIS F Narvacan National Central HS 109 2
CALICA ALNIER AMPIL F Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
CALICA MARIBETH BEN F Benguet NHS 109 3
CALICAL JAMER DAYAODAO M Benguet NHS 100 3
CALICDAN JEFFREY OLALIA M San Matias ES 104 3
CALIDGUID RONALD JURILLA M Rizal ES 95 3
CALIGTAN GIRLY SALAY F Narvacan National Central HS 105 2
CALIGUIA JULIE ANN ORPIADA F Calamba Bayside NHS 110 4
CALIGUID FLORDELIZA AGUIRRE F Buenavista SPED - IS 96 3
CALIGUID JIMBO VENDIOLA M Abellana National School 103 2
CALIHAT IVY EILLEN BAGTONG F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
CALILUNG CHRISTIAN NORIEL SICAT M Sindalan ES 114 4
CALIM CYRONE HAYAG M Baybay North CS 107 3
CALIMPON JEROM PARDIÑAS M Tambisan NHS 103 2
CALIMPONG ALIMAR PATAY M Tambisan NHS 110 2
CALIMUTAN PAMONITO M Ormoc City CS 96 3
CALINA CRISTY LYN GACAD F Binmaley I CS 101 3
CALINACION MICHAEL TORRES M Dumaguete City NHS 105 3
CALINAO,III ROBINSON RIVERA M Samar NHS 105 3
CALINAWAN FERDI MARC ALICATE M DOH - TRC 97 3
CALINAY NYMPHA MONTEZA F Socorro CS 104 3
CALINAY REGINA ANDRIN F Socorro CS 96 3
CALING BALDWIN BAUTISTA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
CALINGACION PETER JOHN CHAVEZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
CALINGASAN JASMIN FORNILOZA F San Pablo City CS 96 3
CALINGASAN JEFFEDWARD NAAG M Batangas NHS 99 3
CALINGGANGAN HECTOR SALVADOR M Sipa Imelda NHS 103 3
CALINISAN LIEZL CALIPUSAN F Tagum City NHS 100 3
CALINONG VICTOR BULACJA M La Carlota South ES I 103 3
CALIP JR JULIUS DEL SOCORRO M La Union NHS 106 2
CALIPES MARK RAFAEL TAMBA M Calamba Bayside NHS 108 3
CALIPUSAN ORMELYN NEMOROS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 3
CALIS KENNETH JAY BOLISLIS M Benguet NHS 100 3
CALISA MARICEL POGOY F Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
CALIW-CALIW MARYANN FUERTE F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 3
CALIWAN AHIRLEY CABALLERA F Ormoc City CS 107 3
CALIXTRO BILLY JAMES REANO M Batangas NHS 99 3
CALIXTRO MARK ANTHONY REANO M Batangas NHS 112 4
Page 48
SECONDARY LEVEL
CALIZO RICHARD ESPINA M Kalibo ES I 101 3
CALLADO KAREN BALISBIS F Bay CES 103 3
CALLAGA BEVELYN ARINGOY F Malapatan NHS 102 3
CALLARDO LINDA MANGANIP F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 108 3
CALLASAN JOCELYN AVILA F Mandaluyong HS 103 3
CALLEDO JENNY SEVILLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
CALLEJA GLAIZA LIZANO F V. Mapa HS 108 3
CALLEJA JAIBELYN BORETA F Dalandanan ES 97 3
CALLENA JOHNDY SAYAN M Isabela NHS 108 3
CALLO JENNYLYN ESCONDE F Muñoz NHS 100 3
CALLO LOWELLA SULAPAS F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
CALLO SUSAN SIBAYAN F Tacurong Pilot ES 98 3
CALLORA ALVIN ANDOY M Tagum City NHS 104 2
CALLORA METCHELYN ROMANO F Sibulan NHS 99 3
CALLORINA JANERLYN CALLANTA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 2
CALLOS JAYCEL RUELO F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
CALLOTE NIELVEN DUASO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 95 3
CALMA ELIZABETH CASAS F Parañaque ES Central 109 4
CALMA FLORDELINA MASAGLANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CALMA JENNIFER PALOMO F Mariano Ponce NHS 112 2
CALMA MICHAEL ANGELO ACOSTA M San Matias ES 98 3
CALONGE ALICE VALDEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
CALOOY ARCEBAL NORANO M Agusan NHS 111 3
CALPITO LILYBETH PERIA F Quirino General HS 104 2
CALPO ALEX CHICO SANIL M Benguet NHS 108 2
CALUAG MA. ANNAL ENE OMEGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 113 3
CALUB JENIEVY CHAN F Solano NHS 109 3
CALUBAYAN SHY-SHE MORIAL F Agusan NHS 96 3
CALUM CHRISTINE JOY LANTAO F Sibulan NHS 100 2
CALUMAPAG JOEY HERRERO M Gapan South CS 118 2
CALUMNAG JUNEL BERSAMIRA M Abra HS 102 2
CALUMPANG EUNICE BACUD F Tanjay City Science HS 102 4
CALUMPIANO LINDA EVANGELISTA F Rodriguez HS 100 3
CALUNGSAD CASEYLYN TAGALOG F Dalaguete NHS 118 3
CALUNSAG JORDAN ALQUISALAS M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 106 3
CALUNSAG MA LOURDES JOVER F Kabasalan CES 119 3
CALUNSAG MARC ANTHONY JALA M Buenavista SPED - IS 96 3
CALUNSAG JR MARIO LEBUMFACIL M Luray II NHS 114 2
CALUSANA RYAN TEJADA M Sto. Cristo ES 96 3
CALUZA ELEONOR CHAVEZ F San Jose NHS 102 3
CALVADORES MERLINDA CASARINO F ESDP ES 103 3
CALVARIO FEBALYN OCCEÑA F Sibulan NHS 104 2
CALVARIO JANELLE BARRINUEVO F Bay CES 98 3
CALVENTO REYNAN DELOS REYES M Makati HS 111 4
CALVO ANNIE SANCHEZ F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 112 2
CALVO GRETCHEN ACOSTA F Pasay City East HS 113 3
CALVO MARINA MONCEDA F Dalaguete NHS 98 3
CALZADO ROSELYN BOLO F ESDP ES 98 3
CAM MICHELLE GUTLAY F Dasmariñas NHS 115 2
CAMA CRISTINA VALLE F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
CAMACAM PAULINE BELTRAN F Tuguegarao North CS 99 3
CAMACHO AMELIA JORDAN F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
CAMACHO CONCEPCION TORRETA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
CAMACHO CRISTINA GUMAPAC F V. Mapa HS 100 3
CAMACHO JANELLE DEMON F La Carlota South ES I 95 3
CAMACHO JOMAR FEBIAR M Cavite NHS 107 3
CAMACHO LUVISMINDA DAINGA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
CAMACHO MARLYN LUMASAC F Baler NHS 101 3
CAMACHO MAUREEN RUSEL F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 4
CAMACHO MICHAEL SIQUIG M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
CAMACHO RAYMOND AZARCON M Marikina ES 100 3
CAMADO JR JOSE DAZAL M Balanga Integrated School 105 3
CAMAGONG MICHAEL EDGAR LLANETA M Legaspi City HS 102 3
CAMAHALAN ISRAEL LUBAN M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
CAMALI MICHAEL TACON M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 2
CAMALLA GRACE NIÑO F Rodriguez HS 114 3
CAMAN ALLYN ARMODIA M Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
CAMANGYAN MARY JANE ABAD F Nieves Villarica NHS 119 3
CAMANIA HAZEL BAUTISTA F Balanga Integrated School 101 3
CAMANSE ROSALYN FERNANDEZ F Tambisan NHS 108 3
CAMANSI CRISTOPHER ALMACEN M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 108 3
CAMANSI ROQUE CAPUYAN M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 102 3
CAMARGO JAY SIA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
CAMARINES CHERRY ENDENCIO M Iloilo NHS 107 2
CAMARINES JEROLF DELIA M Bay CES 112 3
CAMAS JOSEPHINE REÑOS F Sapang Palay NHS 107 3
CAMASURA JUNIE PANCHO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 3
CAMASURA REYNE JOHN VIREÑO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 3
CAMAY JOEY ESTRELLA M Basud NHS 98 3
CAMAY RODELIO RELLIEVE M Lucena West I ES 103 3
CAMAYA EUGENIO LIZARDO M Batanes National Science HS 106 3
CAMAYAS RONALD M Naval CS 115 3
CAMBAL LITO PADILLA Cataingan NHS 103 3
CAMBALISA CLARISSA SANTOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 109 2
CAMBALO VERLYN CABLARA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 102 3
CAMBANGAY GINA TIONGCO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
CAMBANGAY GLENN PATAC M Sierra Bullones HS 109 2
CAMBARIJAN MERRY CRIS ACOP F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
CAMBAY HONEYLYN BUENAFE F Lucena West I ES 108 3
CAMBAYA MA THERESA CERVANTES F Masbate National Comp. HS 101 3
CAMBOA RONA MADAYAG F Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
CAMERA HEIDI ASUNCION F Benguet NHS 105 3
CAMIGUING ROLLY REZABA M Isulan CS 95 3
CAMILE ERLINDA PERQUEZ F Nieves Villarica NHS 109 2
CAMILOT OLIVIA DAMASO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
CAMILOTES JOPEL GAUDICOS M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 2
Page 49
SECONDARY LEVEL
CAMILOTES III CECELIA MORGIA F Nieves Villarica NHS 119 3
CAMINADE MELVIN M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
CAMINGAO IRISH ALICAYA F St. John The Baptist HS 109 3
CAMINGUE MELVIN PARAMO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 98 3
CAMINOS CRISPHER SALOMSON M St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
CAMIÑOS JELLY RUBIO F St. John The Baptist HS 99 4
CAMISA ROGER ESTEBAN M Benguet NHS 108 3
CAMONINO YOLANDA RABINO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 95 3
CAMORA GERLIE CEZAR F Koronadal CES - I 96 3
CAMORO MIRASOL ADAYA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 2
CAMORO RAYMART FLORITO M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
CAMORO SUNNY LEE ADAYA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
CAMOTE JINRIL DOMONGDONG M Sogod CS 110 3
CAMPADO BICK JOHN MACUTO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
CAMPADO ROMAR MAITOM M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 106 3
CAMPAÑANO RUBYLYN MARQUEZ F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 97 3
CAMPAÑAS IBY ARAYAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 4
CAMPANER MERIAN CALVEZO F Quezon NHS 98 4
CAMPANIA CHESED TAUTO-AN M St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
CAMPANIA JANICE TUTING F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
CAMPILAN DINA EYAS F Tangub City NHS 106 3
CAMPILAN IVY LIEZEL GUTANG F Don Restituto Baol CS 112 3
CAMPILAN JASMINE EYAS F Tangub City NHS 97 3
CAMPILAN ROMELYN TORION F Don Restituto Baol CS 102 3
CAMPILIO MARITESS AVILA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
CAMPLON JENEVEB PASCUAL F Quezon ES 101 3
CAMPO ARNEL VILLA M Mati National Comprehensive HS 102 3
CAMPO ISAIAH DEUNA M Quirino General HS 100 3
CAMPO MARIA ANTONIO PEÑAFLOR F Rodriguez HS 98 3
CAMPO NEPTHALI BLANCO M Dalandanan ES 95 3
CAMPO VIRGIELYN BATAC F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
CAMPOMANES RETCHEL LASCUÑA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CAMPOREDONDO JAY CAÑEDA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
CAMPOREDONDO MARK ANTHONY RELATIVO M Dalaguete NHS 97 3
CAMPOS BERNALYN JOY CASTILLON F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 118 4
CAMPOS JACQUILYN GARGANERA F Sibulan NHS 103 3
CAMPOS JAZZMIN LAGUATAN F Makati HS 100 3
CAMPOS NATHANIEL ERMAC M Abellana National School 106 2
CAMPOS RAYMOND GINOS M Marigondon NHS 103 3
CAMPOS ROLDAN ANNIBAN M Lagawe CS 99 3
CAMPOS RUBYMAE ANNIBAN F Lagawe CS 98 3
CAMPOS WANNEBEP LAVEGA F V. Mapa HS 112 3
CAMPOSANO MARICEL GRUTA F Basud NHS 109 3
CAMPOSANO MESSEL MANOLO F Sibulan NHS 101 3
CAMPOY STEPHEN CALUSIN M Sibulan NHS 107 3
CAMPUED JAN MICHAEL CRUZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 110 2
CAMPUSO AIREEN BARABAD F Narra Pilot School 104 3
CAMRAL RUEL DALAGUIT M Abellana National School 96 3
CAMRAÑA RANDY BOY TARROQUIN M Pasay City East HS 105 3
CAMSOL IRENE MARDO F Zambales NHS 103 2
CAMUS DANILYN COMEDEZ F Basud NHS 102 3
CAMUS MARICAR HERNANDEZ F Quezon ES 100 3
CAMUS MARIFE CADAO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 114 2
CAMUS JR RESTITO SUASIN M V. Mapa HS 110 2
CAÑA SARAH SANGILAN F Sindalan ES 96 3
CAÑABERAL ERLINDA DATINGUINOO F San Pascual NHS 105 3
CANACAN BERTING MAMALUMPONG M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
CANACAN BILLY DOLDOL M Tangub City NHS 111 3
CAÑADA AL KORSKY VALDEVIEZO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 4
CAÑADA MARIFREN LADRA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
CAÑAFUEGO MARILYN VILLAJOS F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
CAÑAL FELIPE ANDUYO M Lupon Vocational HS 108 3
CANALES DAVID ARICAYOS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CANALES GAY AR MARINEZ M Maasin CS 109 3
CANALES MARY GRACE GINSON F Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
CANANNGA SHEIRA DOLORITO F Olongapo City ES 103 3
CANAPI LIWLIWA BRAZAL F Lal-Lo NHS 103 3
CAÑARES MA.KENDY ESPINO F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 2
CANARIA ROSALIE ENERIA F Marikina ES 101 3
CANARIAS ARJAY LABRIAGA M Bay CES 108 3
CANASTRA EDGARDO PAREÑO M Sindangan NAS 102 2
CANAYAS RALPH WINMER CABANA M Kabacan Pilot ES 98 3
CANAYON JESTER GOMEZ M San Matias ES 119 2
CANAYUNAN ALLYZA MAE MAGO F San Pablo City CS 107 3
CANCINO MICHELLE TAMONDONG F Binmaley I CS 107 4
CANCIO CARLA MARIE YANSON F Pasay City East HS 119 3
CANCIO DARWIN KENNETH SALGADO M San Jose NHS 117 2
CANCIO RHOCA EBARLE F Bais City HS 110 3
CANCIO THERESA QUIAMCO F Dalaguete NHS 109 3
CANDADO EMMA BAUDON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
CANDAZA DEXISE ARAGON F Cainta ES 102 2
CANDELARIA DUCHESS CELESTINE FIGURACION F Parañaque ES Central 114 3
CANDELARIA JOSE RAFFY ACLAO M ESDP ES 97 3
CANDELARIA MELISSA BALINGBING F Basud NHS 104 3
CANDELARIA PRINCESS CARREON F Gapan South CS 119 3
CANDELARIO NERISSA ERARDO F San Jose Pilot ES 102 2
CANDELARIO ZYRON ELESERIO M Kalibo ES I 103 2
CANDELARIO JR CLEOFE CORITICO M Mandaluyong HS 103 3
CANDELASA JASON ENDENCIA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
CANDIA ANALYN MAYAN F Sibulan NHS 101 2
CANDIDATO JOSIE CORDIAL F Sapang Palay NHS 99 4
CANDIDO APRIL JOY TONDO F Iloilo NHS 102 3
CANDIDO CARLOS GARCIA M San Agustin CS 115 3
CANDIDO JOSELYN TIAGA F San Agustin CS 115 2
CANDIDO JULE MIE FONTANILLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
CANDILANZA MARINA CABALUNA F Abellana National School 100 3
Page 50
SECONDARY LEVEL
CANDO ANTHONY DE LARA M Cabanatuan City District Jail 98 3
CANDO BRIAN PALOMA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 2
CANDO MEL PATRICK AGUA M Marikina ES 109 4
CANDO MICHAEL PAOLO AGUA M Marikina ES 116 3
CANDO RALPH FURIO M Caloocan HS 105 3
CANDONG JANE JANE BAWAN F Pagadian 105 3
CANDONGO JOSE ROMULO DAMAS M Ozamis City CS 100 3
CANDOR JEFFREY PAPASIN M Batangas NHS 109 3
CANDOR SAYNE PANESA F Caloocan HS 100 3
CANDOS JUMAR AMBROSIO M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
CANE MARY ANN LABRA F Marigondon NHS 100 3
CANE PAUL WEBSTER DELA TORRE M Abellana National School 108 2
CAÑEDA JUNLIE BALICOG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
CAÑEDO ROGEL OLAYON M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 97 3
CANENCIA JENNYLYN BARCENILLA F Carcar I CS 100 2
CANENCIA JOSEPH BRYLE PUNO M Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
CANENCIA MARIA CLARISSA TEMPERATURA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
CAÑETE ABEGAIL MAKILING F Sindangan NAS 103 2
CAÑETE ANNIE FLOR IGLUSO F Olongapo City ES 109 3
CAÑETE ARLENE FAMORCAN F Odongan South CES 105 3
CAÑETE CASHMERE OLITAN F V. Mapa HS 103 3
CAÑETE ELOISA SEPE F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 3
CAÑETE HAIDY PANTONIAL F Panabo NHS 101 2
CAÑETE HELENITA MAHINAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
CAÑETE JOANA MARIE SEMBLANTE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
CAÑETE JOEVER IBA-OC M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
CAÑETE JOSEPHINE ARCHUA F Consolacion NHS 100 3
CAÑETE LILIBETH ORAEZ F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 107 3
CAÑETE POLDO SOLES M Abellana National School 102 2
CAÑETE ROCKY MINGUILLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 4
CAÑETE SHEILIRANE BERGANTIN F Sindangan NAS 102 3
CAÑETE III WILFREDO DEGAMO M Marigondon NHS 104 2
CAÑEZAL RONALD BELEGANTOL M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
CAÑEZO LEA CARBAQUEL F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 119 2
CANGAYDA DAVE OMBION M Kalibo ES I 100 4
CANGAYO VENUS CADERAO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 2
CANGCANG JHONES DEKKET M Lagawe CS 104 3
CANGCO JOHN TAYAG M San Matias ES 110 3
CANIETE GADY ROQUE M San Matias ES 120 3
CANILES NICOMEDES BARLISO M Abellana National School 110 3
CANILLAS ERICSON GALLANO M Bay CES 96 3
CANILLAS MAYEN ANN CURTO F V. Mapa HS 105 2
CANILLO EVELYN ANOÑUEVO F V. Mapa HS 102 4
CANINDO JR JAMES LOPEZ M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
CANINO CHRISTIAN BERNARD GENILO M Dalaguete NHS 108 2
CAÑITE JULIUS GELOCA M Carcar I CS 95 3
CAÑIZALES III ANTONIO RIVERA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 2
CANLAS AARON JAMES LOPEZ M Olongapo City ES 110 3
CANLAS IRINE JANE QUIÑONES F Tagum City NHS 105 3
CANLAS JOANNA MARIE DIAZ F Caloocan HS 107 2
CANLAS JUAN PAOLO BUNDANG M V. Mapa HS 105 3
CANLAS MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR F V. Mapa HS 100 4
CANLAS ROMNICK ORBITO M Capas HS 106 3
CANO CHRISTIAN CUELLO M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
CANO CLARISA DELA LUNA F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 2
CANO DANIEL LEOCADIO M Carmen NHS 113 4
CANO LORETO MANLANGIT M Nieves Villarica NHS 103 2
CANO RICHELYN MERENCILLO F V. Mapa HS 101 4
CANO RONA ROXAS F Manila Youth Reception Center 97 3
CAÑO GESTONIE MERIBAO M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
CAÑO JESSICA JARONG F Sierra Bullones HS 105 4
CANOGO MARGIELYN SISCAR F Dasmariñas NHS 104 4
CAÑON LIDWINA TUSCANO F Malabog NHS 96 3
CAÑONERA ROEL BENOYA M Sibulan NHS 110 2
CAÑONERO JESSA JONGOY F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
CANONIGO ANALIZA BORINAGA F Abellana National School 95 3
CANONIGO LOVELY JOY ORDANIZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
CANONIO ARCIE LECELONES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 2
CANOPIN ADELAIDA ABSENAL F Pagadian 100 2
CANOPIN LORNA JANITO F Sibulan NHS 114 3
CANOR MARY GRACE CAMANTILES F Benguet NHS 115 4
CANOSA JR NESTOR CALLOS M Malabog NHS 99 3
CANOSO MARK ANTHONY SESCAR M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
CAÑOTAL MICHELLE TANAO TANAO F Rodriguez HS 99 3
CANOY ANALYN ESTRELLA F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
CANOY JAYVEE JAINAL M V. Mapa HS 108 3
CANOY JULIET BARBON F Agusan Sur NHS 103 2
CANOY VENUS HERMOSO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
CANOY WARREN CAÑETE M Sibulan NHS 100 3
CANOZA KENNETH GEORGE TENORIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 4
CANQUE ANNALIZA BAGSIK F Panabo NHS 98 3
CANSANCIO PABLITA GERALDEZ F Abellana National School 100 3
CANSINO MARK DENIZ TEMPORAZA M DOH - TRC 119 3
CANSINO MAYBEL MATMAT F Bay CES 108 3
CANTADO ALFREDO BERCE Mariano Ponce NHS 99 3
CANTALEJO NIÑO DELOS SANTOS M Bay CES 100 2
CANTAY MICHAEL ENCONTRO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
CANTERE ALONA MALTO F Dumaguete City NHS 110 4
CANTERO RAYMARK QUIÑONES M Ormoc City CS 108 4
CANTERO ROSALIE IPAPO F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
CANTEVEROS FEJIE RAFAELA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
CANTIL JENNIFER QUILIOSA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 4
CANTILA LAYNIE ABALLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
CANTILANG CHRISTIAN CONDES M V. Mapa HS 107 3
CANTILLA JR ERNESTO MELENDRES M Digos City NHS 102 3
CANTILLO EMANUEL SAMPANG M Marikina ES 96 3
Page 51
SECONDARY LEVEL
CANTONES ELMIE JOY BANQUIL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 108 2
CANTONES GENDAPEARL DELA CERNA F Abellana National School 96 3
CANTONJOS CHEL CALIBO F Tambisan NHS 117 3
CANTOR ANALOR DUMALIANG F Ilocos Sur NHS 99 3
CANTOR CRISANTA MAY VICTORIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
CANTOS MARK ANTHONY ANGELES M V. Mapa HS 105 3
CANTOS NATANIEL REGIDOR M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 107 2
CANTUBA MARY GRACE RAYO F Gapan South CS 95 3
CANTUBA ROSEMARIE CARLOS F V. Mapa HS 95 3
CANTUNAO MARICHOU NATINGOR F Carmen NHS 104 3
CANUTO DILON ALIPIO M Benguet NHS 111 2
CAO GINA MERCADO F Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
CAOAYAN MARK JASSON BORJAL M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 2
CAOILE SALOME LAN-AOAN F Benguet NHS 103 3
CAONG BERMALY HUBID F Dumaguete City NHS 105 2
CAP-ATAN RODERICK PALABRICA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 3
CAPA ERIKA JEAN SIM F Abellana National School 110 3
CAPADA MARY JOY ANTONINO F Bukidnon NHS 100 2
CAPADA JR RIZALDY PARREÑAS M DMLM HS 109 3
CAPAMBE CLARISE PULDOROSA F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
CAPANAS HERALD RAMIREZ M Naval CS 105 2
CAPANAY HANNAH FAYE SILAGAN F Bukidnon NHS 103 3
CAPANPAN BENEDICTA AÑORA F Sogod CS 110 2
CAPANZANA RUSSEL ABAN M Quezon NHS 112 3
CAPARAS ANABELLE MARGASA F Dalandanan ES 100 2
CAPARAS JAYSON MARGATA M Dalandanan ES 101 2
CAPARAS JOVANIE ATIENZA M BJMP - City Of Sta. Rosa 106 2
CAPARAS MACELICA DUCAYAG F Pasay City East HS 98 4
CAPARAS MARICEL PANIEROO F Batangas NHS 108 2
CAPARAS PERLY CARPIO F Benguet NHS 98 3
CAPARAS RODOLFO DIAZ M Caloocan HS 108 3
CAPARAS ROMNICK NAVARRO M Central II ES 96 3
CAPARIC MA. RAQUEL YIM F San Jose NHS 107 3
CAPARROS HIEDE ESPENILLA F Quezon NHS 98 3
CAPAYAS RANDOLF BELGA M Ligao NHS 98 3
CAPEPIG JOANNE POLRA F Benguet NHS 110 2
CAPIATO ELIAZAR PATIGAN M Benguet NHS 102 3
CAPIENDO LEEUWEN JOHN FERRER M Quezon ES 100 4
CAPILI EMERSON ESTERNON M Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
CAPILI HEZRON JAMES RAMOS M Malabon NHS 105 3
CAPILI JAZELIE CRUZ F Caloocan HS 96 3
CAPILI LEONARDO VASQUEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 4
CAPILI MA. MICHELLE DENISE TIENSEN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 3
CAPILI SHEENA SEBASTIAN F Caloocan HS 115 3
CAPILI VHENCEN MESINA M Batanes National Science HS 100 3
CAPILLAN MARISSA FRANCISCO F Quezon NHS 105 3
CAPILOS MA. BUENA DURAN F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
CAPINDING MELISSA DIOSES F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
CAPINIG AIDA MANALO F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
CAPINIG ENRICO VIBAR M Pasay City East HS 108 3
CAPINIG MYLA ESCOREL F San Matias ES 105 3
CAPINIG SAJID GELI M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
CAPIRAL RICHELL PERALTA F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
CAPIRAL RONALD TEAÑO M Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
CAPISIN MARY ANN MABAQUIAO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 105 3
CAPISONDA ARLENE DELOS SANTOS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
CAPISPISAN MONCITO PABLO M Kalibo ES I 98 3
CAPISPISAN RYAN CAINGAT M Dalandanan ES 105 3
CAPISTRANO JODELYN YANAN F Isabela NHS 119 2
CAPISTRANO MICAH SALAZAR F Quezon NHS 96 3
CAPISTRANO ROMEL DANDAN M Maasin CS 104 2
CAPITAN MARILOU ALCARAZ F Calamba Bayside NHS 113 4
CAPITIN MARIA CZARA ALBANO F Parañaque ES Central 109 3
CAPITLE ALBERT CAPILITAN M Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
CAPITO BENJAMIN GADOR M Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
CAPITO HANILYN BERDIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CAPITO HAZEL ANN CENA F City CS 100 3
CAPITO JENIFFER PALACIO F V. Mapa HS 119 3
CAPITO MYRALUNA ATILLO F Don Restituto Baol CS 100 3
CAPITO NERASOL PELONG F Claudio Sandoval ES 102 2
CAPOBRES HANNA BETTINA DEMAPINDAN F Makati HS 114 3
CAPOCONG RONNIEJUN GOLLE M Calamba Bayside NHS 118 3
CAPONPON EUPOSE JOSE LARGADO F Zambales NHS 100 3
CAPOTE EDILYN NAVA F Kabasalan CES 103 3
CAPOY ALLEN JEFFREY ESTRADA M ALS - Cavite NHS 120 3
CAPRICHO PRINCESS AGUIRRE F Pasay City East HS 96 3
CAPUA JAYPEE CAMDOS M West CES 98 3
CAPUA JONA NINALGA F West CES 103 3
CAPUA MA FHERLITA PINOLLAR F Caloocan HS 95 3
CAPUCANAN ALBERTO CATIVO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 3
CAPUCAO JOSEPH PANDES M Iriga CS 99 3
CAPUL ARCELITA CAL F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 107 3
CAPULONG MICHAEL CHUA M Dalandanan ES 102 3
CAPULONG PATRICK KATIPUNAN M Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
CAPULOT ROGIELYN VALENZUELA F Koronadal CES - I 100 2
CAPULSO ANNA CAMILLE FRANCISCO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
CAPUNDAG JERAMIE MACALISANG F Tambisan NHS 110 4
CAPUNGCOL ARNOLD CEZAR M Mandaluyong HS 96 3
CAPUNO MARCUS GEORGEN JARATA M San Pablo City CS 110 3
CAPUNO SUSAN BAÑADOS F Tagum City NHS 96 3
CAPUNONG AIVONE KARMELA FERNANDEZ F Parañaque ES Central 95 3
CAPUYAN ANGELINE LACIO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
CAPUYAN DAISY JOY SIPOT F Agusan Sur NHS 104 3
CAPUYAN DEXIE ARDINA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
CAPUYAN JOSHUA BANZON M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 113 3
CAPUYAN LYSA OLASIMAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 101 3
Page 52
SECONDARY LEVEL
CARAAN BETHZIE SUGBO F Pasay City East HS 101 2
CARABEO ROYCELENE BAGTAS F Dalandanan ES 103 3
CARABOC ELSA F Tuguegarao North CS 106 3
CARAGAY LARRY GANNABAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
CARAIG MARICEL DE SILVA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 103 3
CARAIG NENITA ESPELITA F Adriatico Mem. School 97 3
CARALDE GINALYN CUENO F Sibulan NHS 108 3
CARALE MA LUISA SAMALCA F Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
CARALLA AILEEN GLUDORIZA F Quezon NHS 96 4
CARALOS RUFO JR BANSAG M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
CARANDANG ALVIN MARIÑAS M Quezon ES 105 3
CARANDANG ANIWAY ALBOS F Lucena West I ES 99 4
CARANDANG SHIELA SAMBAS F Basud NHS 119 3
CARANOG ARIES ABELLA M V. Mapa HS 100 3
CARANOG SHEM GERONA M Baler NHS 96 3
CARANONGAN BABILYN AVILES F Pasay City East HS 103 3
CARANTO JONATHAN QUILONG M V. Mapa HS 100 2
CARAQUEL DINA BRANDINO F Tagum City NHS 105 3
CARASIE CRYSTAL JOY CRUZ F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
CARAY-AS ROSALINDA QUIRIMIT F Benguet NHS 98 3
CARBALLO MARY JANE ALEDIA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 97 4
CARBALLO SHIEM SAUT M Isulan CS 95 3
CARBALO CONRADO PONDANG M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 2
CARBAQUIL MELISA DINDIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
CARBON MARY MAE F Buenavista SPED - IS 105 3
CARBONEL MICHELLE MARTIN F Benguet NHS 110 3
CARBONELL DIANA RICA BUCIO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 2
CARBUNGCO ROXETTE JANE DELA ROSA F V. Mapa HS 110 4
CARCASONA FLORDELIZA CASES F Sogod CS 103 2
CARCASONA MARY ANN PAPARAN F Tagum City NHS 104 3
CARCER III REYNALDO CICO M Parañaque ES Central 100 3
CARDAÑO DONNA LYNNE UMPAD F Tagum City NHS 96 3
CARDAÑO ENRICO ALAGOS M ALS - Cavite NHS 104 3
CARDEÑA REY-JEAN BURGADOR F Caloocan HS 100 2
CARDENAS MARIJANE STA. ANA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
CARDENAS JR FRANCISCO MORAL M V. Mapa HS 98 3
CARDENIO VIRGINIA MACADAL F Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
CARDEÑO RICHIE CURCIO M Valencia NHS 104 3
CARDINAS GINA COSER F Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
CARDIÑO ROMEO PARAISO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
CARDINOZA LOUIEGEE MIGUEL ESCOTO M San Matias ES 104 3
CARDINOZA III VICTOR PANTALEON M Makati HS 108 2
CARDONA ARLENE ALBANIEL F V. Mapa HS 96 3
CARDONA GLADYS GAY MAGBAGAY F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 3
CARE-IT ANTONIE PAGENTE M Tambisan NHS 100 2
CAREL RYAN ARRO M V. Mapa HS 97 3
CARELO FRANCIA BALLON F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
CARGANILLA CHUM MOMO F Bukidnon NHS 120 4
CARIAGA JAMES LAENO M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
CARIAGA MARIA LIZEL DOLOR F Dapa NHS 98 3
CARIAGA VICTOR JOEL FAGARANG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
CARIAS MARILOU PAD-ENG F Benguet NHS 100 3
CARIAS MARY GRACE DEVALGUE F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
CARIAS VENGIE DEVALGUE M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
CARIASO JON LIONEL CONSTANTINO M Gapan South CS 119 3
CARIDO AMELITA SAJULGA F Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
CARIGO MARK JONES MARINES M Abellana National School 99 3
CARILLO ARMANDO BOAQUEN M Narvacan National Central HS 119 2
CARILLO CHARMAGNE CASTILLO F Dasmariñas NHS 115 4
CARILLO IMAR AREVALO M Sorsogon NHS 98 3
CARILLO MELISA ESTIFANI F Rodriguez HS 98 3
CARIN LORECEL MADORO Bay CES 98 3
CARIN MELANIE MISAGRANDE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CARINGAL LORILYN COLAN-COLAN F San Pablo City CS 98 3
CARINO CHARISE CHIONG F Dumaguete City NHS 119 4
CARIÑO CIDREC BURGOS M Tabuk NHS 104 3
CARIÑO ERGIE-GAYE ARIZABAL F Caloocan HS 101 2
CARIÑO ISAAC VILLAFLOR M Caloocan HS 117 3
CARIÑO JENNIFER LADIA F Sto. Rosario ES 108 3
CARIÑO JOEY GLEMAO M Baler NHS 108 3
CARIÑO JOHN QUEROS M Makati HS 103 2
CARIÑO LITO AÑONUEVO M Upper Bicutan NHS 106 3
CARIÑO MAREFEL BALAQUIT F Sto. Cristo ES 96 3
CARIÑO MICHAEL MENESES M West CES 101 3
CARIÑO OISHIN CATALINO F Benguet NHS 106 2
CARIÑO RENESA SUYAT F Malabon NHS 100 2
CARIÑO RICHARD CAUBAT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
CARIÑO YOLANDA ALTERADO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
CARIÑO JR EDMUNDO DINGLAZA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 2
CARIO HAYDEE ESICAN F Quezon ES 96 3
CARISCAL MYLENE PANIGON F Kalibo ES I 104 3
CARISMA JACQUELINE DIVELLERES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
CARISMAL ANNALISA BUBULI F Nieves Villarica NHS 102 4
CARISMAL JHUNNA DURAY F Tagum City NHS 100 4
CARITATIVO RONIEL BOHOL M Pasay City East HS 101 3
CARITERO MARY JOANNE CASTILLO F Dalaguete NHS 106 3
CARLES DAISY GASRCIA F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
CARLOS CHRISTIAN ATIENZA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
CARLOS DESEADA GALGAO F Dalandanan ES 100 2
CARLOS GEMA ABELLIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
CARLOS JACQUELINE DADAURAL F Parañaque ES Central 101 4
CARLOS LAUREN JAVIEL SUPAN M San Matias ES 105 4
CARLOS MARY JOY ALBAREDA F Rizal HS 99 3
CARLOS MARY JOYCE SERRANO F Passi NHS 100 3
CARLOS RAQUEL LACSON F Sta. Isabel ES 114 2
CARLUEN IRISH JEAN NAVARRO F V. Mapa HS 103 2
Page 53
SECONDARY LEVEL
CARLUM MELBEN CATIPAN M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 3
CARMELOTES GR GARING M Nieves Villarica NHS 100 2
CARMONA ALLAN MAGOAY M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 3
CARMONA CHARLYMAGNE ORAZA M Makati HS 101 4
CARMONA CHRISTOPHER SEMBRANO M V. Mapa HS 102 3
CARNICE GERMIE CRUDA M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
CARNICE RUBEN ALINGIG M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
CARO CARLITO TARNATE M Ilocos Sur NHS 113 3
CARO FRANCIS PERALTA M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 3
CARO VERONICA FEROLINO F Bukidnon NHS 100 2
CARO WARREN ABRASALDO M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
CAROLA HILDA Z. F Cainta ES 102 3
CARON JESUSA CALDONA F Binmaley I CS 110 3
CARONAN EDWIN BERNARDINO M Pasay City East HS 105 3
CARORO ANGELITA ENRIQUEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CARORO REXTER ENRIQUEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
CARPE THEA ALMIRA CALLAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
CARPENTERO JERELYN SENDREHAS F Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
CARPENTERO NOEL ESTENDER M Dalaguete NHS 109 2
CARPENTEROS AIME LEORNA F Agusan Sur NHS 107 3
CARPIO AILENE OLAGUIR F Sierra Bullones HS 115 3
CARPIO GINA GUEVARRA F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
CARPIO JOMAN PADOJINOG M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
CARPIO KAREN ANN TOLOY F San Jose NHS 98 3
CARPIO MARY JANE DAROY F Caloocan HS 108 2
CARPIO MARY ROSE TOLENTINO F Mariano Ponce NHS 101 2
CARPIO PRINCESS LANNUHAN F Sto. Rosario ES 95 3
CARPIO VICTOR MUUICO M San Pablo City CS 100 2
CARRASCA ROCHELLE ANN LUGO F V. Mapa HS 119 3
CARRASCAL CESAR SULOTIN M Basud NHS 96 3
CARREON ANALYN LONTOCO F Carmen NHS 100 3
CARREON JORDAN CASAL M San Pascual NHS 101 2
CARREON KATRINA CIELO LABRADO F Ormoc City CS 98 3
CARREON MA. CELINA PARAISO F Caloocan HS 105 3
CARREON MICHELLE GRACE JUNGOY F Sibulan NHS 110 3
CARREON MOISELLENE JULES MANALANSAN F V. Mapa HS 108 2
CARREON PERLITA VALDON F City CS 108 3
CARREON ROSE ANN CARPIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 113 3
CARREON STEPHEN MILLAMENA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 2
CARRERA KATHLINE ORTIZO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 105 3
CARRETAS JR MERVIN ABOBO M City CS 104 3
CARRETERO FERNANDO DOMINGO M Caloocan HS 104 3
CARRIEDO EJERCITO TOMADA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CARRIEDO EVELYN LIMCOLIOC F Cauayan NHS 98 4
CARRIEDO JECRIS AMONTOS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
CARRO GELLIE BUERANO F San Pablo City CS 98 3
CARSIDO CARIN ADRING F Dalandanan ES 116 3
CARTAGENA ENER PADILLA M San Matias ES 100 3
CARTAGENA JONNALYN MESIAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CARTAGENA MARY GRACE DAVAO F San Jose NHS 103 3
CARTEL JOHANNES GABAYERON M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 96 3
CARTER ROD MARVERICK SAMANIEGO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
CARTISIANO HYCINTH ROMANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
CARUANA THEODY CLYDE JUDILLA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 116 4
CARUBIO FERNANDO ENCILA M Abellana National School 102 2
CARUBIO MARVIN JAY GUTIERREZ M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 105 3
CARUBIO SUNSHINE VERDIDA F Panabo NHS 98 3
CARULASAN JERICK EARL AMORIN M Rizal HS 98 3
CARULLA DIVINA BATISTIL F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 108 2
CARULLO DIDEM RAMIREZ F Sibulan NHS 102 3
CARULLO JENNY ANN TAMAYO F Caloocan HS 117 4
CARULLO LOUIE ORBON M Bay CES 103 3
CARULUAN MARICEL GONZALES F Baler NHS 106 4
CARUMAY JOSEPH VANGELIN M Makati HS 104 2
CARUMBA EDWIN GABARDA M Cavite NHS 101 3
CARUMBA JIM CASYAO M Iriga CS 105 2
CARUMBA JR BENJAMIN INDIG M Dalaguete NHS 104 2
CARUNGAY ZAPHIRO ABELLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
CARVAJAL FATIMA NIÑA ALVAREZ F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 112 2
CARVAJAL RICKY PIALAN M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 103 2
CARZON ROSE ANNE GUSAREM F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CASABA ALEXANDER LABASBAS M Caloocan HS 106 2
CASABUENA JOSE AHBED PEREZ M SPED - ISEC 105 2
CASACLANG JENNIFER GODALLE F Pasay City East HS 103 2
CASACOP FRANCIS DENNIS BERNARDO M Bay CES 108 3
CASADO MICHELLE F V. Mapa HS 106 2
CASADO ROCKY BERNADAS M Naval CS 110 2
CASAGAN GERRY AGBON M Pasay City East HS 108 3
CASAGDA ELVIRA TUNA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 113 3
CASAGDA MANILYN CALANZA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
CASAGNAP FRICKLE JADE TOMINDOG M Bukidnon NHS 100 3
CASAL EMMA ANDIJAY F Agusan NHS 116 2
CASALAN JR HILDO MANTE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 4
CASALLA FLORENCE VALENZUELA F Batangas NHS 104 2
CASANOS JR JONESIO BARRACA M Bukidnon NHS 105 3
CASANOVA CHERRY MAE PORLAS F San Pascual NHS 108 3
CASANOVA JR LUISITO MAULLON M Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
CASANOVA JR MAR SISON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 3
CASANTUSAN JOY BLASI F Solano NHS 108 2
CASAO JAY ALVIN TOLENTINO M Batangas NHS 112 4
CASAO JHONETTE HANNA MAGADIA F Batangas NHS 119 4
CASAO RONALDO ROSARIA M Quezon NHS 96 3
CASAS AILYN PARAISO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
CASAS DINA OMARISE EXING F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
CASAS HARRIS CALIBOSO M Caloocan HS 104 3
CASAS MARIA GARCIA F Sto. Cristo ES 99 3
Page 54
SECONDARY LEVEL
CASAS MARY ANN GALLOGO F Tagum City NHS 96 4
CASAY ABIGAIL CALNGAO F Narvacan National Central HS 108 3
CASCAYAN ERIC BALALIO M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 2
CASDINGAN JORDAN BAGUISTA M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
CASEM GLENN JACINTO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 2
CASEM ROMIEL JACINTO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 102 3
CASEÑAS ERIK CANLAS M Benguet NHS 110 2
CASEÑAS SEVERIO OPINION M Tuguegarao North CS 99 3
CASIAMAN ARBAYA SACAT F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 110 3
CASIANO AUBREY ROSE CANAYA F Cainta ES 105 4
CASIANO MELANIE RUSTIA F Claudio Sandoval ES 105 2
CASIBUAL ANA BANDOJO F V. Mapa HS 100 2
CASICAS NICE PAN F Sogod CS 106 3
CASIDO RODEL PATINDOL M Nieves Villarica NHS 104 2
CASIDSID AILEN ONDAN F Las Piñas East NHS 106 2
CASIL CHRISTIAN DAVE TUMACDER M Narvacan National Central HS 113 3
CASIL JANICE MAMOLO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
CASIL SHIELA ANTOLIN F Las Piñas East NHS 108 4
CASIL WENDY DELA CRUZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 4
CASILA KRISTINE GARDE F Negros Occidental HS 103 2
CASILANG CLAUDIN DIANE DONES F San Pablo City CS 117 2
CASILE CARLECHEL NARCISO M Bais City HS 105 2
CASIMERO MARVEN MERCURIO M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 95 3
CASIMERO RACHEL LAQUINDANUM F Calbayog City NHS 115 4
CASIMIRO PAOLO MATINING M Quezon NHS 108 3
CASINAO JENIELYN IBARRETA F Cainta ES 105 2
CASING ANGELIE INTONG F Kabasalan CES 117 2
CASIO AVELINA CASTAÑAS F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
CASIO MEVERLY RESTOQUE F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
CASIO MICHAEL LOMIDAO M Bay CES 101 3
CASIO RUTCHEL VISTAL F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 2
CASIOSIO MARICEL SANTIAGO F Cataingan NHS 110 4
CASIPE ROSHEL AUQUICO F DMLM HS 99 3
CASIPONG CHESTER BUCOG M Abellana National School 100 2
CASIPONG FE LABADAN F Bay CES 98 3
CASIPONG JOEL JACOB M Guipos NHS 96 3
CASIPONG MA FLOR CLAMONTE F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 96 4
CASIRAYAN BEATRIZ TABANGIN F Lal-Lo NHS 115 4
CASONO LEONORA DUBLA F Surallah CES 100 3
CASPE EDNA DISCAR F ESDP ES 104 3
CASPELLAN JULINO FELISILDA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 4
CASTANARES GIOVANI LASCONA M BJMP 107 2
CASTAÑARES JAYSON BAJAO M Bay CES 110 4
CASTANEDA JAMES MANILA M Koronadal CES - I 107 2
CASTAÑEDA ANGELICA DAVIRAO F V. Mapa HS 103 3
CASTAÑEDA KHAMEIR BADANG M Benguet NHS 112 3
CASTAÑEDA LEONEZA SOLIDAD F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 99 3
CASTAÑEDA MARILOU DAGANATO F Abellana National School 97 3
CASTAÑEDA MELCHOR SOMERA M Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
CASTAÑEDA SANDY ROQUINAZA BJMP 107 3
CASTAÑEDA VANESSA CLAIRE ABAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 4
CASTAÑEDA, JR. FREDIE DARIA M Isabela NHS 100 2
CASTAÑERAS RICELYN FERNANDEZ F Ormoc City CS 107 4
CASTAÑETO ROSELYN BERGONIA F Santiago North CS 111 2
CASTAÑOS MELISSA ABRIGANA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
CASTELLANO WILBERT GELLANG M La Carlota South ES I 100 3
CASTIGO MARICEL TABRADILLO F Zambales NHS 100 3
CASTIL HEIZEL ACOSTA F Pasay City East HS 112 2
CASTILAON DAVIDSON CONCEPCION M Pasay City East HS 105 2
CASTILLA ELEAZAR MINGA M Rodriguez HS 95 3
CASTILLANO JESSICA CUARES F Agusan NHS 119 3
CASTILLANO KATHERINE PUTONG F Digos City NHS 99 3
CASTILLEJO EVELYN BIAZON F Santiago North CS 108 4
CASTILLO ALBERT SARAZA M San Pascual NHS 102 3
CASTILLO ALVIN FLORES M Gapan South CS 119 2
CASTILLO ANNA LORENA ACOMPANADO F Makati HS 109 4
CASTILLO ARGIE PACAYRA M Upper Bicutan NHS 104 3
CASTILLO ARMILINE ESCOBIDO F Caraga Regional Science HS 113 3
CASTILLO AUBREY GALANG F Bay CES 119 2
CASTILLO BERNADETH BAIT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 4
CASTILLO CARLIE RANILLO M Bay CES 100 3
CASTILLO CARMELITA DIZON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
CASTILLO CHERRY LLEGO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
CASTILLO CHERRY ANN SALES F Marikina ES 109 4
CASTILLO CHERRY LYN ESMABE F Nueva Ecija NHS 95 4
CASTILLO CINDY JACKLYN CELEZO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
CASTILLO CORBIM KEN BACONG M San Pascual NHS 103 3
CASTILLO DEXTER DIESTRO M San Jose Pilot ES 100 2
CASTILLO EMELIE ILAGAN F San Pascual NHS 102 4
CASTILLO FATIMA MAGDAONG F V. Mapa HS 112 3
CASTILLO HANELYN AYUCO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 4
CASTILLO IRENE GAVELINO F SPED - ISEC 109 4
CASTILLO JADE ESTEBAN F Benguet NHS 110 3
CASTILLO JAYSON EMBILE M Bay CES 104 2
CASTILLO JAYSON SINGSON M V. Mapa HS 108 3
CASTILLO JEROME ALBANO M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CASTILLO JOAN LANSANGAN F San Matias ES 108 3
CASTILLO JOEL MANDALUYO M Kalibo ES I 101 3
CASTILLO JOHN VICTOR PAMIVIANO M San Pablo City CS 112 3
CASTILLO KIRK ANGELO SOLIVA M Baybay North CS 100 3
CASTILLO LOIDA DEGAMO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 97 3
CASTILLO MALAOIS TABLING M Isabela NHS 109 2
CASTILLO MARIANNE DURANTE F Quezon NHS 107 3
CASTILLO MARK SAMUEL DURANA M Bay CES 105 3
CASTILLO MARLOW NAÑUZ M San Pablo City CS 104 3
CASTILLO MARVIN SALAMO M Batangas NHS 96 3
Page 55
SECONDARY LEVEL
CASTILLO MARY ANN ESCUNA F Zambales NHS 113 3
CASTILLO MARY CHRISTINE DURANA F Bay CES 117 3
CASTILLO MAUREEN JOIE MACABITAS F Makati HS 119 3
CASTILLO MELODY REGACHO F Bay CES 102 4
CASTILLO MELVIN ABORDO M San Pascual NHS 111 4
CASTILLO NESTOR ROMERO M Baler NHS 105 3
CASTILLO PATRICK COLOCADO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
CASTILLO RAFFY FUENTES M Kalibo ES I 110 3
CASTILLO RAYMUNDO DEL ROSARIO M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
CASTILLO REMIE ROSE DAVID F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CASTILLO RHONNIELYN AYUCO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 4
CASTILLO RIESHA GAMBOA F Dumaguete City NHS 119 4
CASTILLO ROMEL FLORENCE GASANA M Solano NHS 95 3
CASTILLO ROMMEL BONIFACIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 4
CASTILLO ROSA LEAH CUPADA F V. Mapa HS 119 3
CASTILLO ROSE ANN VALEROSO F Capas HS 112 2
CASTILLO RUTCHE IGNACIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
CASTILLO RYAN ROXAS M V. Mapa HS 96 3
CASTILLO VELERIO BALICTAN M Benguet NHS 109 2
CASTILLO YVETTE BESONIA F West CES 103 3
CASTILLO JR DIOSDADO ORCOSE M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 108 4
CASTILLON CIARRA ANNA GEROMO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
CASTILLON JOENEL AQUILLO M DMLM HS 98 3
CASTINO FLORDELIZA MAHINAY F Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
CASTINO IRISH ABALON F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
CASTINO IVANJAY ABALON M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
CASTINO JOJIMER ABALON M Dasmariñas NHS 112 2
CASTINO PAULINE RUTH PAPA F Batangas NHS 108 2
CASTITE CARLO GALAPIN M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 110 3
CASTITE JUVYLYN BAGAAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
CASTOR JINGKIE DIAZ F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
CASTOR REX FRANCISCO M Pasay City East HS 106 3
CASTORICO AMILITO ESPINO M Dapa NHS 100 2
CASTRE MAE KRISELLE BARTOLO F Rizal HS 108 3
CASTRENCE DIANA PAREDES F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
CASTRENCE FLORENCIA GALIA M Cauayan NHS 101 2
CASTRO ANABELLE VIVAR F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
CASTRO ARIANE MAI CAMAYA F San Matias ES 108 3
CASTRO ARMON JAY BITERANTA M Cainta ES 103 3
CASTRO ARWIN DALISAY M Mariano Ponce NHS 119 3
CASTRO CHRISTINE AGUIRRE F Solano NHS 99 3
CASTRO CRISTY ROSE MARILLO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 104 3
CASTRO DIVINE CORNELLA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 4
CASTRO DONIES CALLO M Quezon City Jail 96 3
CASTRO GRETEL TAMPIPI F Pagadian 108 3
CASTRO HANS AMIEL CABREZA M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
CASTRO IMELDA PASTRANA F V. Mapa HS 108 4
CASTRO JULIETA TAMBOON F San Agustin CS 119 2
CASTRO LOREMA MENDEZ F Alaminos NHS 98 3
CASTRO MA FLOR DE GUZMAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 2
CASTRO MARIA TERESA RECTO F San Pascual NHS 113 3
CASTRO MARK LEO CAMATO M San Matias ES 98 4
CASTRO PRINCE ARTHUR NUQUI M Makati HS 102 2
CASTRO RANEL SINGSON M Lal-Lo NHS 104 2
CASTRO RAYMOND CONTILLO M Narvacan National Central HS 99 3
CASTRO REMIL AGUSTIN M San Agustin CS 111 3
CASTRO ROXETTE DE VELUNZA F V. Mapa HS 108 4
CASTRO SHIELA MAY DELA FLOR F Marikina ES 102 3
CASTRO VERGOREX TAGAPAN M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
CASTROMATOR AMELITA ARTICULO F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 2
CASTROMAYOR MECHEL SANGALIA F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
CASTROMAYOR RANDY M M Surallah CES 105 2
CASTROMERO RONALD GONZALES M San Pascual NHS 104 3
CASTRONUEVO FRIA MAE MISTERIO F Iloilo NHS 100 3
CASTROVERDE JOEY RECONES M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 110 3
CASTUMBAS ELEANOR NAVARRO F Bay CES 109 3
CASULLA AZENITH EUFRACIO F Naga CS II 110 4
CASULLA MARICEL SETENTA F Baybay North CS 101 3
CASUPANAN ANGELY LUNA F San Matias ES 96 3
CASUPO ROY RODRIGUEZ M Bukidnon NHS 100 3
CASURIAL RUBYLYN ZOLETA F Socorro CS 104 3
CASUYON JR MANUEL EUGENIO M V. Mapa HS 109 4
CAT=YANG JULIET ANTONIO F San Jose Pilot ES 103 4
CATA JAY ANTHONY RANIDO M Rodriguez HS 99 3
CATAAG RUTH OTOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
CATACUTAN ALELI MANGERA F Sto. Cristo ES 108 3
CATACUTAN DANICA SOTTO F Caloocan HS 102 2
CATACUTAN JOHN JOSEPH DUEÑAS M San Matias ES 117 3
CATACUTAN LEMUEL KABOGNASON M Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
CATACUTAN REAGAN DURAN M San Matias ES 96 3
CATADMAN ALJIN JOY ESCOBIA M Parañaque ES Central 97 4
CATADMAN JAY RALPH M Tagum City NHS 103 3
CATAHAN JR HERMINIO SALGADO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 106 3
CATAHUM RITCHIE CAMRAL F Bay CES 96 3
CATALAN BARBARA ANNE FERNANDEZ F Sapang Palay NHS 104 3
CATALAN ERWIN MATALANG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
CATALAN JODJET SARONA F Benguet NHS 103 2
CATALAN JOENEL AÑOS M San Pascual NHS 112 3
CATALAN JONILYN SOKAO F Olongapo City ES 106 3
CATALAN MELANIE BORIS F Quezon NHS 96 3
CATALAN ROWENA JABAGAT F Dalaguete NHS 113 3
CATALAN WILMA CAMBO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
CATALANDO LUDYLYN HOLE F Digos City NHS 100 3
CATALINO VIRNA AMOCLAS F Quirino General HS 96 4
CATALLA ERNEL JOSEPH ATIENZA M V. Mapa HS 97 3
CATALOGO MELANIE SOCO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 4
Page 56
SECONDARY LEVEL
CATALUÑA MARY SHEDELEEN ABANCIA F Abellana National School 103 3
CATAM-ISAN ALVIN SINGKOL M Abellana National School 100 2
CATAMCO CATHERINE ARAGOD F Libertad NHS 102 2
CATAMORA KIMVERLY ANTICAMARA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 119 2
CATAMORA MELVIN BUCALING M Nieves Villarica NHS 108 3
CATAMPO ANDY MARANGA M Abellana National School 100 2
CATAMPONGAN LESLIE SOLIDUM F Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
CATAMPUNGAN LOURDES SOLIDUM F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
CATANE MERLYN BULAYBULAY F Misamis Occidental NHS 96 3
CATANES JACQUELYN SUDKIT F Benguet NHS 105 3
CATANES JOCELYN GALGALAN F Benguet NHS 117 3
CATANGAY MILDRED LIMBO F San Pascual NHS 119 3
CATAPANG ADRIAN MALABANAN M Quezon NHS 103 2
CATAPANG CHRISTIAN MANALO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
CATAPANG ELMER ESPINA M Batangas NHS 100 4
CATAPANG KATHERINE BAYONA F Pasay City East HS 115 3
CATAPANG KATHRINE KAYE ARGETE F V. Mapa HS 106 4
CATAPANG MARIDEL ESTACIO F Makati HS 110 3
CATAPANG NILA CARURUCAN F San Pascual NHS 97 4
CATAQUIS GINGER ANN IGNACIO F Socorro CS 106 3
CATARATA JANE MARGARETTE F Dumaguete City NHS 111 3
CATARININ JAMIE GOPEZ F Sto. Rosario ES 114 4
CATAYAS MAY ANN BAYO F Panabo NHS 106 3
CATAYLO MERASOL ANDALAJAO F Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
CATAYLO PHILIP JOHN PRADO M Dalandanan ES 112 3
CATAYLO SHERWIN IRLANDA M Dumaguete City NHS 99 3
CATBAGAN KAREN LOYOLA F Quezon ES 108 3
CATEMPRATO NORIELYN VILLANUEVA F Iligan NHS 95 3
CATIIL ELSIE TOLENTINO F Tambisan NHS 116 2
CATIIL RODENTOR ELMENSI M Tambisan NHS 115 2
CATIIS CHRISTIN JOY B F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
CATILOC NICOLASA GALABIN F Tambisan NHS 100 2
CATILOGO JULIUS VENNEDICK ENAGE M Baybay North CS 111 2
CATINDOY KRISLIE ANN CERA F Tuguegarao North CS 104 4
CATINDOY MARIA PAZ DIOLA F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
CATIPAY MARK JOSEPH ALFAFARA M Carcar Central Night HS 100 2
CATIPON EDWARD SAULO M Baler NHS 101 3
CATIVO ALJHON SATUR M Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
CATON PRECY OMBOC F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
CATORCE JR JAIME BITAO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 102 3
CATOTO ROLAND DELA CRUZ M Caloocan HS 110 3
CATRAYOC JOVANNE PASTURAN M Ormoc City CS 105 3
CATUBAY ANA CARMELO F San Pascual NHS 102 3
CATUBAY NEHEMIAS PAEL M Bais City HS 103 2
CATUBIG ANGELICA DACUA F Sta. Isabel ES 97 3
CATUBIG CATHRINA LARGO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
CATUBIG JONDIE GALANG F La Union NHS 109 2
CATUDAY RANDY BATARA M Caloocan HS 100 2
CATULONG VANESSA MAE ONTUA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
CATURAN CERLITO MOHHAMD M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
CATURZA MARY JANE SARASARA F Valencia NHS 108 2
CAU JENNY BUCAO F Capas HS 119 3
CAUILAN KENNETH GASPAR M Isabela NHS 110 2
CAUNAN JR. JAVIER ROA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
CAUNCA ARVIE MONDIA M San Agustin CS 113 2
CAUSADIN JOHN MICHAEL LOPEZ M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 3
CAUSAPIN CLARISSA VILLALUNA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
CAUSAREN CELISTE MALABANAN F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
CAUSIN AIMMY MONDIGO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
CAUTON MARICEL LIMOS F Isabela NHS 115 3
CAVA KATHERINE DILLA F Carmen NHS 106 3
CAVALIDA PAUL HARRISON BULAWIN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 4
CAVALIDA REY PACA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 95 3
CAVAN JR ALFREDO MENDEZ M Zambales NHS 100 3
CAVANES DHIANN JOY FAJARDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 4
CAVESTANY ANGELLEEN ENGUA F Rizal HS 110 4
CAWALING JEROLD ARANAS M Kalibo ES I 104 2
CAWAN ARMELITA DAGUIT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
CAWENG CHERRYL DUMANSI F Benguet NHS 107 3
CAY KENNETH ATIENZA M San Pascual NHS 105 3
CAY RAQUEL SABUNGAN F Caloocan HS 119 4
CAY SHIERILOU DE GUZMAN F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
CAYA SARAH JANE DIMAANO F Quezon NHS 96 3
CAYABAN JANE RAMOS F Zambales NHS 104 3
CAYABYAB MARVIN MALLARI M V. Mapa HS 103 2
CAYAGO ERWIN CACAT M West CES 101 3
CAYAMBOLAN SAMANODIN CABANILLA M Solano NHS 107 2
CAYANA TRISTAN TAPIA M Mandaluyong HS 96 3
CAYANAN ANN MARIE BALUYUT F San Matias ES 114 2
CAYANAN ROWEL BOBO M Muñoz NHS 104 2
CAYANAN JR MARCELO MATEO M Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
CAYANONG III PABLO MALOOY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
CAYAO BEVERLY DE LEON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
CAYAO DAISY MAE COTACTE F Tagum City NHS 115 3
CAYAP AGUSTINO ANTONIO M Solano NHS 96 3
CAYASAN IAN MENDOZA M Gapan South CS 98 3
CAYATOC GYVER JAMES RESURRECCION M Quezon ES 105 3
CAYETANO JESSICA BAÑEZ F Ormoc City CS 100 3
CAYETANO RONA TAPIA F Valencia NHS 119 3
CAYETANO VINCENT CUAL M Caloocan HS 102 2
CAYETANO JR JOSE CAYA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
CAYETERO MIE BAGINGO F Guipos NHS 97 3
CAYMAN MARIELLA SAMIN F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 4
CAYME FAREDA POMPO F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
CAYO DONNABEL PICARDAL F ESDP ES 119 3
CAYON ROMELIA MORALES F Surallah CES 97 3
Page 57
SECONDARY LEVEL
CAYOSA IGLECERIO URRANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
CAYUGAN SARAH JANE YODI F Surallah CES 98 3
CAYUGAN YVONNE TODI F Surallah CES 96 4
CAZAR JONATHAN ALBERT ALCANTARA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
CAZAR MARJORIE JEAN ALCANTARA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
CAZONA CRISTINA TORREJOS F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
CEBALLOS RIZEL PULMINAR F Sapang Palay NHS 105 3
CEBUCO ELPEDIO MURILLO M Abellana National School 102 2
CEBUCO KIMLIE CABIJE M Abellana National School 100 2
CECILIO JASPER JOHN SARONGHILO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
CEDEÑO ALDRED M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
CEDEÑO EDITHA CATULONG F Isulan CS 98 3
CEDEÑO JENNY PANTO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
CEDEÑO JR JAIME CATULONG M Isulan CS 100 2
CEDILLA JONATHAN NALDO M Iriga CS 105 2
CEDILLO BRYAN SUPLITO M Masbate National Comp. HS 105 2
CEDRO FERDINAND SALAZAR M Rodriguez HS 101 2
CELADES RAYMART GARCIA M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
CELDA ANTENNOR MARK PORTUGAL M V. Mapa HS 105 3
CELEBRADO STEPHANIE REYNOSO F Naga CS II 95 3
CELEBRAN JONA MAY ESTOQUE F Tagum City NHS 109 3
CELEDIO ANNA BALBARONA F Baybay North CS 102 3
CELESTE JERALYN MAOG F Tagum City NHS 119 4
CELESTE JINQUE HACUNO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
CELESTE KENNETH NIEVA M San Matias ES 105 3
CELESTE LEOCEL ASILOM M Sogod CS 110 2
CELESTE PRECILLA GASPAR F Tacurong Pilot ES 109 3
CELESTE RODELO COSMO M Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
CELESTIAL ALVIN PETER ROCILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CELESTIAL JOHN GABRIEL BALILA M Parañaque ES Central 105 3
CELESTIAL MARICEL TIONGSON F Quezon ES 102 3
CELESTIAL MARY JOY ROSAL F Balanga Integrated School 103 2
CELESTIAL WELLA PEPE F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
CELETARIA PHILL JAY DE VILLA M Ligao NHS 96 3
CELEVANTE JEFFERSON M Mariano Ponce NHS 119 4
CELIS JOHN EDWARD CEPILLO M Batangas NHS 98 3
CELIS JULLIAN CAESAR SANTOS M Sta. Isabel ES 119 2
CELIZ CHARMAGNE REGUYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
CELLAH MARY JEAN VARGAS F Iriga CS 110 3
CELLAN MARIBEL VARGAS F Iriga CS 109 3
CELLO ROSE CAPILITAN F Sogod CS 107 2
CELO MICHELLE SABADLAB M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
CELO TAYSON SAB-IT M Benguet NHS 98 3
CELOCIA LEONITA CONTE F Dapa NHS 104 3
CELOCIA LEVY CAAYAMAN F Bukidnon NHS 119 3
CELOSO BERNARDO ZURBTIO M Cataingan NHS 110 2
CELZO ARCHIE PANERIO M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
CENARILLOS DIVINA DE MESA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 100 3
CENAS FERNAND DAGOHOY M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
CENCIL NARIZEL NAVAL F Naga CS II 108 2
CEÑER CHERRY LOU CABASA F Sierra Bullones HS 114 3
CENITA CHRISTINE JOY JACINTO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
CENITA JAMES PAULO DEJESICA M Carmen NHS 101 2
CENIZA ANN MAY CARREDO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 2
CENIZA EVE CABRILLOS M Ozamis City CS 109 3
CENIZA GENELY MOCORRO F Baybay North CS 104 2
CENIZA NOEL CASAS M Batangas NHS 104 2
CENIZA RAYMOND CANOY M Abellana National School 105 2
CENON DANILO MERCULES M Benguet NHS 96 3
CENSON VERGILIO DIONISIO M Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
CENTINA DAVE MARK ANTHONY AUSTRIA M Sorsogon NHS 104 3
CENTINO CHARISMA SAPIERA F West CES 107 3
CENTINO EMMA BALA F Surallah CES 100 2
CENTINO ROSE ANN TAÑALA F Caloocan HS 101 2
CEPEDA JHONALYN GENESERA F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 3
CEPEDA RANGUILLYN CAUTIVAR F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 110 2
CEPILLO CRISTETA MANALO F Socorro CS 99 3
CEPILLO CRISTINA MANALO F Socorro CS 117 4
CEPILLO MARITES FIJER F Socorro CS 103 3
CEQUEÑA ERNESTO LANUZO M DOH - TRC 111 2
CERBITO EUGENE BANTILO M Sapang Palay NHS 114 3
CERBITO JEMARIE BOLISAY F V. Mapa HS 112 4
CERBITO LADY JEAN REBICOY F Baler NHS 100 2
CERBO JOY SALIWA F Bukidnon NHS 109 2
CERDON PHILIP GELIZON M Rizal HS 100 3
CERENO JOMARIE VALLES F Basud NHS 103 4
CERENO KATHERINE ANG F Marikina ES 95 3
CERERA IVAN RANDOLF SANTOS M Parañaque ES Central 107 2
CERERA JESSIE DAVE ACEBRON M Sapang Palay NHS 109 3
CEREZA JR LORETO CANO M Socorro CS 106 2
CERGAS JR FELIPE MACAPOBRE M Tagum City NHS 100 2
CERIALES MARVIN PAGLICAWAN M Dalandanan ES 96 3
CERICOS HEIDELITA GO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 107 3
CERILLA JAMAYCA AIKO GARCIA F Bay CES 113 3
CERILLA LIEZEL ESPENOCILLA F Baler NHS 103 3
CERILLES JENNIFER COÑATE F Abellana National School 102 3
CERILLO JOHN SETH COLASE M Parañaque ES Central 108 2
CERILO JONALYN VILLALON F Basud NHS 99 4
CERNA ELENA BOLANTE F Caraga Regional Science HS 107 2
CERNAL DAWN VALERIE ROMA F Abellana National School 105 2
CERNECHEZ AILEEN BILARMINO F Malabog NHS 115 3
CERRUDO JERSON EREÑO M Quezon NHS 104 3
CERVANIA JHON NELSON PANELO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 114 2
CERVANTES ANGELINE SALONGA F V. Mapa HS 106 4
CERVANTES KIRK GERWYLL STA MARIA M West CES 112 2
CERVANTES MIKE ANGELO CARIAGA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 3
Page 58
SECONDARY LEVEL
CERVANTES RIO SISON F West CES 101 4
CERVAS ALYSSA PIPIT F San Pablo City CS 106 4
CERVO DARWIN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 2
CESTIN NILDA CRISPO F Caloocan HS 95 3
CEZAR ARLENE MEL PEÑA F Sto. Rosario ES 106 2
CEZAR JEFFREY PEÑA M Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
CEZAR LORIS PEÑA F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
CEZAR MA CRISTINA MANING F Caloocan HS 97 4
CEZAR MARY MAY LICERA F Makati HS 102 3
CEZAR JR DOMINADOR RAMIRES M V. Mapa HS 115 3
CHAMEN DOQUEZA USAMA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
CHAMEN JONREY DEQUITO M DSWD-RRCY 108 3
CHAMOS JESSIE BULON M Benguet NHS 96 3
CHAN CAREN MORALES F Pasay City East HS 107 3
CHAN EMEREY SENO F Baybay North CS 115 3
CHAN KRISTINA FRANCESCA DABU F Mandaluyong HS 100 3
CHAN MARJUN PUNAYO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 3
CHAN JR BOBBY GONZALES M La Union NHS 104 2
CHANECO EURICKA MARGARETTE CONCEPCION F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
CHANECO JOSE BANGAYAN M DOH - TRC 102 2
CHANG V JOSE ANGELES M V. Mapa HS 103 3
CHANGPAS SIMPLESIO ARON M Benguet NHS 110 2
CHANNAS WILLIAM EKID M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 3
CHANTIACO CHARLENE MAE BUSLAY F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
CHAO ROGELIO DELA CRUZ M Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
CHARTEN DINNES KOMEDIERO M San Pascual NHS 97 3
CHATTO JOANE GAMUTAN F Tagum City NHS 101 2
CHAVARRIA YANI SERUBIN TAN M V. Mapa HS 104 2
CHAVENIA ALPHA MONICA AQUINO F Binmaley I CS 98 3
CHAVEZ ALVIN UY M Mandaluyong HS 100 3
CHAVEZ ANTHONY SALUDO M San Pascual NHS 105 2
CHAVEZ APRILYN DASTAS F San Pascual NHS 109 2
CHAVEZ CHANDEL JOSEPH YAP M V. Mapa HS 108 3
CHAVEZ CHRISTOPHER ALFARO M San Pascual NHS 96 3
CHAVEZ CRIS ANN ORBISO F Consolacion NHS 96 3
CHAVEZ GLENDA MAHAGUAY F Tanauan South CS 96 3
CHAVEZ HELEN ODIMER F Calamba Bayside NHS 104 3
CHAVEZ HONEYLETH VILLAVERDE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
CHAVEZ JEFFREY JUANITO M Pasay City East HS 100 2
CHAVEZ MARILOU GATLAY F Quezon NHS 109 3
CHAVEZ MARILYN PANDORO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 2
CHAVEZ MARK ANDREW GLER M Las Piñas East NHS 115 3
CHAVEZ MARY JOY UY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CHAVEZ MICHAEL CONVENCIDO M Bay CES 99 3
CHAVEZ RENA JOY SARRIA F SPED - ISEC 104 3
CHAVEZ JR EDUARDO DELFIN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 2
CHEBOUB MICHELLE LAUDE F Abellana National School 115 4
CHENG RITCH STA. MARIA F Caloocan HS 110 3
CHEONG MARIANE LILON F Quezon ES 103 3
CHIBA KAZUNORI HOUSTON SUICO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 2
CHICO JOHN ELEAZAR ABANIO M Malabon NHS 105 3
CHICO ROSE ANN LABANDILO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 114 3
CHICOTE RICHARD PONCE M Lupon Vocational HS 95 3
CHIL ANG CHUPY PABLO F Benguet NHS 100 2
CHIMLANGCO ALEXANDER FABILLAR M San Pascual NHS 96 3
CHIMLANGCO BEVERLYN DELLORO F San Pascual NHS 97 3
CHINALPAN LETICIA FODAD F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 95 3
CHING FRANCISCO RIVERA M Bay CES 95 3
CHING VINCENT JOSEPH M Bukidnon NHS 96 3
CHIONG ARGINE GABUNADA F Dalaguete NHS 110 3
CHIONG MARK CARLO DACULO M Maasin CS 105 2
CHIONG MARY ANN RAFALES F Dumaguete City NHS 119 4
CHIONG SR ROBERT MONTIMOR M Guipos NHS 97 3
CHIU NORIELYN GOMEZ F V. Mapa HS 102 4
CHOA HANS DANIEL BAUTISTA M Dalandanan ES 96 3
CHOA LIAN MAE RIZZELIE AGASPAO F Bay CES 108 4
CHOCYOGEN EDDIE LEVINSTIN TAR-ODAN M Benguet NHS 107 3
CHOLIA RAKESH KUMAR GATO M Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
CHU ANNA MARIE GY F Ormoc City CS 96 3
CHU CHRISTIAN ANDREW SIBUG M San Matias ES 104 3
CHU ROLAND JOSEPH ALMEN M Ormoc City CS 101 3
CHUA ANGELINE RADA F Narra Pilot School 96 3
CHUA ARLIN CAGUNAN M BJMP 100 2
CHUA BLANQUTA AGCAOILI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
CHUA CATHERINE CABILES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 4
CHUA CATHERINE RUTH RIVERA F San Matias ES 98 3
CHUA JACQUELINE BUENAVENTE F Cainta ES 110 3
CHUA JOHN PAUL CASTILLO M Pasay City East HS 118 4
CHUA MANUEL LUMACTUD M Rizal HS 100 3
CHUA MARC JAMES SEVILLA M Makati HS 98 3
CHUA MAUREEN JEANE JULIANO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 99 3
CHUA SHEILA MAE VELORIA F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
CHUA II ANTONIO BAUTISTA M Mariano Ponce NHS 109 2
CHUAQUICO CHUCK MODELO M Makati HS 105 3
CHUAQUICO MARIA RIZZA MANALANG F Santa Rosa ES Central I 110 4
CHUPITA JOEL MARABULAS M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 99 3
CIANO CHRISTINE MABISA F Benguet NHS 100 3
CIANO DOREFEL SERENCIO F Dalaguete NHS 102 3
CIANO JACOB DE CASTRO M Quezon ES 103 2
CIANO RONALD MARCELO M Quezon ES 103 3
CIAR ELOIZA MAGNAYE F Quezon NHS 107 4
CIATA ANGIE LYN EVARDONE F V. Mapa HS 115 2
CIDRO MARISA MONSATO F Socorro CS 106 3
CIELO MARY ANN F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
CIERA ERIQUA MARIE CARDANO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 4
CIJUELA DEVINA MENALING F Malapatan NHS 102 3
Page 59
SECONDARY LEVEL
CILLAN HERBIE-ROSE CASTELO F Cainta ES 104 4
CIMAFRANCA AURA JEWELAH DESAMPARADO F Olongapo City ES 103 3
CIMAFRANCA JR VIRGILIO TORILLO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
CINCO ANABELLE LABRADOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
CINCO DAISY JOY EBAO F Ozamis City CS 97 3
CINCO JAYSON MARK TOLENTINO M Marikina ES 108 3
CINCO RUEL BERNASOR M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
CINCO RUTH GRACE CENTURAL F City CS 103 3
CINDELARIO III CLEOFE EVANGELISTA M Mandaluyong HS 103 2
CIOKON AUBREY NONAN F Rizal ES 101 2
CIOR JENNIFER LUATON F Mariano Ponce NHS 104 4
CIPRIANO BRYLLE VALENCIA M Rizal HS 101 3
CIPRIANO JHON BERT FELECIANO M Kalibo ES I 110 3
CIRILO MARIA MONICA GOMEZ F Cainta ES 102 3
CIRON HAIDY LARCENA F Iriga CS 110 3
CISNEROS ALEX LOBOS M Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
CIUBAL RACHELLE JOY CORPUZ F Lal-Lo NHS 99 3
CIUDAD GILBERTO DINGGAL M Isulan CS 100 2
CIUDAD JERALD UGDANG M Isulan CS 103 3
CIUDAD LUCHEL UMPAD F Tagum City NHS 100 3
CLACIO CHRISTINE BARDON F Basud NHS 105 4
CLACIO MONALIE AGUILAR F Basud NHS 103 3
CLAMOR ROSE ANN BOBADILLA F Lucena West I ES 101 2
CLARANG ABEGAIL GARENTA F Kabasalan CES 98 3
CLAREZA ELIJAH ZIET BUTTOL M Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
CLARIDAD JEROME AÑONUEVO M San Jose NHS 98 3
CLARIDAD MICHAEL M Abellana National School 103 2
CLARIN JOCELYN ANGCAY F Isulan CS 104 3
CLARIN LYSIE RUSELL F Claudio Sandoval ES 110 2
CLARIN MARIVIC ZAPRA M Tagum City NHS 98 3
CLARK JOHN PATRICK PALOMO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 3
CLARO JERICO ILUPKI M Rizal HS 100 2
CLARO JOEBERT MAHINAY M Libertad NHS 102 2
CLARO JOMARK CORKY PLOMEDA M Negros Occidental HS 110 3
CLARO RAQUEL TESTADO M Abra HS 101 3
CLARO ROMMEL AGLIPAY M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
CLAROS DHARIEL PAREJA M Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
CLAUDIO GLENN JR. RABINA M Isabela NHS 104 3
CLAUDIO MONETH MAALA F San Pablo City CS 100 2
CLAUS JO-ANN PUNZALAN F Batangas NHS 119 3
CLAVA JOHN RAY ARAÑEZ M Maasin CS 110 2
CLAVECILLA LILIA BAYLON F Rodriguez HS 103 3
CLAVEJO GENILLE MACAM F Makati HS 100 2
CLAVERIA AR-JAY LOPEZ M Naga CS II 106 3
CLAVERIA DANIEL JOIE BAGA M Caloocan HS 96 3
CLAVERIA EMELDA GONZALES F Las Piñas East NHS 109 3
CLAVERIA ROSALIE DIGNADICE F Isabela NHS 110 3
CLAVILLAS GINALYN STO. DOMINGO F Iriga CS 102 3
CLAVIO ARGIE JOSEPH MANALO M Sta. Isabel ES 101 2
CLAVIO JR JOSE RONNIE ALTAMIRANO M Sta. Isabel ES 106 2
CLEDERA JAY BELARO M Rodriguez HS 97 3
CLEMEN GERIC JOHN M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
CLEMEÑA JOBELLE SAYSON F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
CLEMENCIO MERCEDITA CAMINADE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CLEMENTE ARVIN JETHRO DE LEON M Sto. Cristo ES 114 3
CLEMENTE CARLO LAGURA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
CLEMENTE CORAZON SUMANG F V. Mapa HS 110 2
CLEMENTE DAVE REYES M Cauayan NHS 103 2
CLEMENTE JOANNA PAULINE REGALA F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
CLEMENTE MARIBEL BUSA F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 3
CLEMENTS ASHELL MERCADO F Bay CES 98 3
CLEOFAS MARLON TIMAAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
CLEOFE OLIVER DE TORRES M Adriatico Mem. School 98 3
CLEOFE JR LORETO PEREZ M Adriatico Mem. School 119 2
CLEOFE JR. CESAR HUERTO M San Pablo City CS 99 3
CLEOPAS JACKQUELYN CUEVAS F Caraga Regional Science HS 103 3
CLERIGO JULIET MAE SAGRADO F City CS 120 2
CLET KAREN JOANNA VIRTUCIO F San Pascual NHS 105 3
CLETE BRYAN MESA M San Matias ES 97 3
CLIMACOSA JESSA ANUAT F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
CLIREGO RHANNIEL GOCER M Pasay City East HS 108 4
CLORES MARC RANDOLF PINEDA M West CES 98 3
CLORES MARIELLE TINPOC F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
CLOSA JOEY PANGANIBAN M San Pascual NHS 119 2
CO CATHY BUENAOBRA F Pasay City East HS 110 4
CO JAYZON HECTOR BARRIENTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
CO JULIUS NADIM M Pasay City East HS 120 3
CO MARIANNE DALIDA F Caloocan HS 102 3
CO JR SAMUEL ENRIQUE CUNANAN M Caloocan HS 103 2
COBARRUBIAS MARICEL MANGAHAS F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 3
COBERO HILDA BENDONG F Ozamis City CS 99 4
COBIAS CRIST BALIGNOT M Iligan NHS 97 3
COCA KATHLEEN GALLETA F Tuguegarao North CS 102 3
COCE RYAN TAÑO M Batangas NHS 106 2
COCIA ALVIEN ARCILLAS M Ormoc City CS 102 3
CODENIERA CHRISTIAN MAGLINTE M Abellana National School 107 2
CODERA ANGELICA TUYO F Mariano Ponce NHS 101 2
CODERA MARICEL OLIVA F Cataingan NHS 100 3
CODERA RIEMAR CARL HERMOSILLA M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 106 2
CODERA ROSEMARY ENCIPIDO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
CODEROS WILDA JUMAWAN F Tangub City NHS 108 3
CODICO DEXTER DE JESUS M Batangas NHS 106 3
COFREROS NELROSE GISON F SPED - ISEC 96 3
COGOY MARLEN BALSIEN F Benguet NHS 110 2
COLADILLA HERMINIO ESPINOSA M Lucena West I ES 96 3
COLANO KEYDEN HASAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
Page 60
SECONDARY LEVEL
COLAS SAMUEL ZAPICO M Kalibo ES I 107 2
COLAS VEGONIA ZAPICO F Kalibo ES I 105 3
COLE ARMIE GIMENA F Digos City NHS 102 3
COLE LUCEL LUYAO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
COLEGIO MA LUISA SOLIDIN F Bay CES 104 4
COLES JENNIFER LOFRANCO F Capas HS 101 2
COLEWAN JACKIELOU BENGWAYAN F Benguet NHS 111 2
COLIANO ROSITA MAWILI F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
COLICO CHONA ASTROLOGO F Basud NHS 96 3
COLICO MINNIE PAJARILLO F Basud NHS 112 3
COLINA EVANGELINE AMANCIO F Abellana National School 100 3
COLINA LYCHA MACACHOR F Abellana National School 99 3
COLINA NICOLAI PAOLO GALICIA M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
COLINA JR LYLE MACACHOR M Abellana National School 103 3
COLINARES ALRIEL INTONG M Misamis Occidental NHS 95 3
COLINARES ARIEL OBIAS M Dasmariñas NHS 108 2
COLINTAS ALLAN SAGUID M Benguet NHS 108 3
COLIS GLAIDA TABILOG F Rodriguez HS 103 2
COLITA REYMOND ROSAURO M Abellana National School 100 2
COLLADO EVANGELYN CARI F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
COLLADO JALYNE SEVERINO F Marikina ES 107 3
COLLADO JENNIFER DE DIOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 4
COLLADO JOAN SEVERINO F Marikina ES 100 4
COLLADO MEILA HERNANDEZ F Bay CES 105 3
COLLADO REVELYN SUGUITAN F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 100 3
COLLAMAR FILOMENA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 102 2
COLLAMAR LIEZILDA PEDRO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
COLLAMER JACKIELYN LINO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
COLLANO ELLEN ANTALAN F Panabo NHS 118 3
COLLANTES JERROLD AMAR CABUSOG M Naga NHS 107 2
COLLERA ARDY ULA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
COLLERA DANIEL QUERON M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 114 3
COLLOMAR JR CANDELARIO NOYNAY M Abellana National School 100 3
COLOMA CHRISTIAN REGATCHO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 106 3
COLOMA LIEZL PORTASIN F Batangas NHS 96 3
COLOMA ROCHESTER AQUINO M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 100 3
COLON ANAMIE LUMANDIZ F Tagum City NHS 110 3
COLON BERNADETTE ABANES F Samar NHS 106 3
COLON JR ROQUE LUMANDIZ M Tagum City NHS 105 3
COLONIA DARREN ARJA M Consolacion NHS 98 3
COLUMBRES SHERWIN PIGAR M Quezon ES 98 3
COLUMIA LIAMIE ALCONTIN F Carcar Central Night HS 110 3
COMAHIG MARK JAESON DE LEON M V. Mapa HS 101 3
COMAMO KRISTINE GONZALES F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 4
COMBE JENNIFER VITAL F Cainta ES 95 3
COMBIGNE RONALYN ROSACEÑA F Abellana National School 104 2
COMCOM CHRISANTO DAIS M Tanjay City Science HS 105 2
COMEDA GRACE BESLEY F Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
COMEDIA MARY GRACE GARSULA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
COMENDO APRIL ROSE BUYAWE F Lagawe CS 96 3
COMEROS SHEILA MAE UYAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
COMESIO LOVELYN ANTILLAS F Bukidnon NHS 108 3
COMIA ANGEL SAMIANO M Calamba Bayside NHS 102 2
COMIA JOHN LENNON MAGPANTAY M Calamba Bayside NHS 103 3
COMIA MARVIN REAL M Calamba Bayside NHS 104 3
COMIA-AS ARIEL YAENG M Rizal HS 107 3
COMILANG IRISH CUDIRA F Carcar Central NHS 111 3
COMIN RETCHEL ADONA F Batangas NHS 98 3
COMINGHOD VICENTE TOLENTENO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
COMISION JESIE BADILLA M Carmen NHS 100 3
COMO HONAH PANGANIBAN F Batangas NHS 109 2
COMO REYNALDO CUARTERO M Batangas NHS 116 3
COMONAL JOENEL DATULAYTA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
COMORA JAYLYN CABUGUANG F Baybay North CS 99 3
COMOTA LOLITA CULTIRO F Marikina ES 102 3
COMPAC JEFFREY COSTALES M Parañaque ES Central 97 3
COMPALAS MARY JOY OLPINO F Benguet NHS 103 3
COMPANIA ANNALIZA MORALES F V. Mapa HS 99 3
COMPENDIO MARIE JANE RIVERA F San Jose NHS 104 2
COMPETENTE DINA MITRA F Tabako NHS 95 3
COMPETENTE VICENTE BOSANO M Cataingan NHS 119 3
COMPIS ELINOR GUMANDAO F Batangas NHS 114 3
COMPOC SHEENA MAE DUMDUM F Agusan NHS 103 3
COMPRACION ARLYN PANGAN F Malapatan NHS 99 3
CONALES DONWELL KIP M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 109 3
CONCEJO JANELLE CRISOSTOMO F Quezon NHS 103 4
CONCEPCION AIRA DANNA MAE MATEO F Dalandanan ES 98 3
CONCEPCION APRILL RELLAMA M Sindalan ES 116 3
CONCEPCION BRYAN WAYNE CONDEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 113 2
CONCEPCION GEMMA BERSABAL F Luray II NHS 108 2
CONCEPCION GLENN ALBERT MAGSACAY M Rizal HS 102 2
CONCEPCION JEFFREY CALACQUIAN M San Matias ES 96 3
CONCEPCION JIGGO RIGOR MALLARI M V. Mapa HS 97 3
CONCEPCION JOWEN CASTILLO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 3
CONCEPCION JUDITA GOLLE F Baler NHS 105 3
CONCEPCION NOVELYN BAHILANGO F Cainta ES 120 3
CONCEPCION RACIZ LATUNA F Sorsogon NHS 98 3
CONCEPCION RAIKA JAY RACCA F Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
CONCEPCION RANEL SAN JUAN M San Pablo City CS 96 3
CONCEPCION WENDELL ALVIAR F Sto. Cristo ES 111 3
CONCHA JENNIFER ROMUALDO F Marikina ES 106 3
CONCHAS ARCHIE SANTOS M Rizal HS 105 2
CONCORDO MAICA NOVIO F Caloocan HS 114 3
CONDA LAILANIE GALVAN F Marikina ES 96 3
CONDA LOVELL GALVAN M Marikina ES 96 3
CONDAT JOAN DOMINGUITO F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 4
Page 61
SECONDARY LEVEL
CONDE DOMINADOR PALAD M Naval CS 101 2
CONDE JOAN RELOX M Cataingan NHS 96 3
CONDE ROSELYN PINKIHAN F Solano NHS 96 3
CONDENO JESON SALAN M Virac Pilot ES 100 2
CONDENO KENT LEIF AVENILLA M Quezon NHS 98 3
CONDES MARIA RECHEL FUENTES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 108 3
CONDESA ALFONSO CAGANDE M Tanauan South CS 106 3
CONDIDO RIEMA GULPIN F Rio Tuba NHS 115 3
CONDINATO EMMANUEL GUANZON M Sapang Palay NHS 112 3
CONDINO JENNIFER BOFILL F Capiz NHS 96 3
CONDOR ZOREN CAPORAL M Tagum City NHS 113 3
CONEL MICHELLE ORCALES F Cataingan NHS 100 2
CONGE HERNIE MALINAO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
CONGE PATRICK ABLAZA M Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
CONJELADO ALLEN VIDOY F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
CONMIGO MARK ADORNADO M Legaspi City HS 101 4
CONMIGO SANDRA DENIEGA F Malabog NHS 98 3
CONNEL FRANCISCO TEJADA M Basud NHS 100 3
CONOR JO ANN BUSANI F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
CONSIGNA RHEA DANTES F Dapa NHS 110 2
CONSIGO ELENA PANGANIBAN F Socorro CS 105 3
CONSIGO MC AIRO SAPUNGAN M Socorro CS 98 3
CONSOLACION GIAN CARLO BURGOS M Urdaneta City NHS 104 3
CONSOLACION LIEZEL PAÑARES F Abellana National School 104 3
CONSOLACION NORREN GANDOL F Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
CONSON ALMA FRANCISCO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 3
CONSON ANABELLA TORREGOSA F Sierra Bullones HS 108 2
CONSTANTINO CLIFORD TOCA M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 100 3
CONSTANTINO CLYDE KEVIN TOLENTINO M Makati HS 105 2
CONSTANTINO CYRELLE GOMEZ M SPED - ISEC 108 3
CONSTANTINO RODEL LOS BAÑEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
CONSTATINO THELMA MAINGUE F Quezon NHS 105 2
CONTANTE EMILY COLARINA F Makati HS 105 2
CONTEMPLO RENIER PINGAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
CONTI JEFFREY QUIJANO M Batangas NHS 119 3
CONTILLO RONALYN ESTURAS F San Pablo City CS 96 4
CONTRERAS EVANS EVE AMANDORON F Makati HS 102 3
CONTRERAS JERLYN ABINALES F Quezon NHS 98 4
CONTRERAS JOMAR FRANCISCO M V. Mapa HS 110 3
CONTRERAS JULIE ANN PAHITA F V. Mapa HS 110 3
CONTRERAS RICSON MADAYAG M San Matias ES 105 3
CONZALVO ABNER TOLENTINO M San Pascual NHS 108 3
COPIA JEMALYN ZURBITO F San Jose NHS 98 4
COPINO CRISTY BOLILAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
COPLANGA DONALD ALUBONG M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 99 3
COPPER MICHAEL EVANGELISTA M Cainta ES 119 2
COPSIYAT RHEA GRACE BANTAG F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
COQUILLA CHRISTIAN PAAS M Sogod CS 102 2
COQUILLA MARK ANTHONY CATINDOY M Isabela NHS 99 3
COQUINCO HOWARD DELICANA M V. Mapa HS 107 2
CORALES ANA MARIE MORESCA F San Pablo City CS 99 3
CORALES ELDRIDGE MAINAR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
CORAMBAO JR EFREN SAMBALOD M Lupon Vocational HS 97 3
CORAZA JOCELYN CALAMBO F Baybay North CS 108 2
CORBE MA KAREN DEL MUNDO F Marikina ES 97 3
CORBE MARY JANE DELMONDO F Marikina ES 105 4
CORBILLA ADAM DARYL DAVID M V. Mapa HS 102 3
CORBILLA RUBEN PUZON M West CES 99 3
CORBITO EVELYN PEREZ F Marikina ES 96 3
CORBITO JEETY LOPEZ F SPED - ISEC 104 3
CORBITO JHONALYN BONTILAO F Parañaque ES Central 107 3
CORBITO MARILYN ORTIZ F Basud NHS 103 3
CORBITO MARIVIC ISRAEL F Rodriguez HS 97 4
CORBITO PEDRELYN BONTILAO F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
CORCORO VILMA TAGUBA F Zambales NHS 100 3
CORDERO ALEX DAYRIT M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
CORDERO DEDELYN CATIPSAYAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 105 3
CORDERO JORIM AMBON M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
CORDERO KRISTINE DAYO F Cavite NHS 110 2
CORDERO LESLIE AMBON M Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
CORDERO ROSELLE DICO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 115 3
CORDETA MEERA PRETONNETTEE BANCAD F Makati HS 100 4
CORDEVILLA ROGELIO TORRES M Batangas NHS 110 2
CORDORA IRIS JANE SEBLERO F Dumaguete City NHS 115 3
CORDOVA ANGELICA PEÑA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
CORDOVA JANE HUELAR F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 108 3
CORDOVA JOSEPH QUINDAO M St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
CORDOVA MARIA FATIMA DAYATA F Dasmariñas NHS 105 4
CORDOVAN JOSEPH PRINCE UGAT M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 120 4
CORDOVEZ NATHANIEL LUNA M Sogod CS 108 3
CORDOVIZ DAVID REY HAW M Quezon ES 100 3
CORDURA JELAICA SIBLERO F Dumaguete City NHS 112 2
COREA EVER JAYSON REDOÑA M Batangas NHS 106 2
COREA JONATHAN PAGATPAT M Naval CS 115 2
CORILLA JESNINO DIAZ M Las Piñas East NHS 108 2
CORITANA EMMANUEL SANTIAGO M Rizal CS 119 3
CORMINAL RAFFY CELOCIA M Carmen NHS 97 3
CORMINAL RITCHIE BILAR M Bislig City NHS 100 3
CORNEJO ERLINDA GOUPIO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 2
CORNEL LORD JIM MANLAPIT M West CES 104 3
CORNEL ZYRA MAPANAO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 119 2
CORNELIO DANA MAE DIMAANDAL F San Pascual NHS 95 3
CORNELIO KRISELDA TAMAYO F Marikina ES 120 2
CORNELIO LIEZEL LACORTE F Quezon NHS 103 3
CORNELIO MARY ROSE CASTILLO F San Pablo City CS 99 3
CORNELIO ROMMEL BON-BON M Quirino General HS 107 3
Page 62
SECONDARY LEVEL
CORONACION BERNALYN CRUZ F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
CORONACION REALYN SUSA F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
CORONADO ELYZA ABELLA F Rizal HS 119 4
CORONADO PERLY CAHILIG F Bay CES 108 3
CORONADO PRISEILA URRIZA F Bay CES 103 3
CORONEL CONRADO ROLDAN M V. Mapa HS 117 3
CORONEL GINA CAPUYAN F Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
CORONEL JEMMAR JAMO M St. John The Baptist HS 103 2
CORONEL JOSELITA BIAZON F Caloocan HS 100 2
CORONEL MARY JO-ANNE NOJICA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 4
CORONEL MIESHELL DOLOTALLAS F Bukidnon NHS 101 3
CORONEL REGIHA CELLOTE F Dalaguete NHS 96 3
CORONEL SARAH TURALLO F Iriga CS 99 3
CORONEL JR JEFFREY PHILIP PINO M Bais City HS 101 3
COROZ MA ELENA GAAN F V. Mapa HS 98 3
COROZA MONETTA BROSAS F Bay CES 115 3
CORPIN EDMOND SALLAVE M Naval CS 96 3
CORPIN MARIA CECILIA ENCARNACIO F Abellana National School 99 3
CORPORAL MARK ANTHONY JABINIAO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
CORPORAL ROMAN DIONISIO M San Pablo City CS 101 2
CORPUS ADELPHIA ANGELA PIDONG F V. Mapa HS 98 4
CORPUZ CAROLINA RAFAEL F Santiago North CS 98 3
CORPUZ CASTOR FAJARDO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 111 2
CORPUZ CHRISTIAN JAY ANASAN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 106 3
CORPUZ DIOSTEL GRACE DIZON F Isulan CS 109 2
CORPUZ DON EARVIN GIBELA M Panabo NHS 98 3
CORPUZ GELLIVA PIDONG V. Mapa HS 98 3
CORPUZ HANEY JEAN VENUS F Isulan CS 110 3
CORPUZ JERVY NAMOC M Panabo NHS 105 3
CORPUZ JOAN CUEVA F Isulan CS 107 3
CORPUZ JOHN WAYNE BUGAYONG M Capas HS 102 3
CORPUZ JOVEL CONCEPCION F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 3
CORPUZ KATHLEEN MAY HILARIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
CORPUZ MARIECOR ROCA F Baybay North CS 115 3
CORPUZ MAYBELLE ESPIRITU F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
CORPUZ MIRACLE LYNN GUTING F San Matias ES 100 3
CORPUZ MONIQUE BACSAFRA F Bay CES 97 3
CORPUZ PATRICK CARPIO M Parañaque ES Central 103 4
CORPUZ PETER LABINDAO M Isulan CS 104 2
CORPUZ PRINCESS JOY PUBLICO F Urdaneta City NHS 98 3
CORPUZ PRINCESS MAE VARQUEZ F Buenavista SPED - IS 100 3
CORPUZ RICHARD TILAR M Caloocan HS 102 3
CORPUZ RYAN RICO TILAR M Caloocan HS 98 3
CORPUZ SHIELA MARIE ZUÑIGA F Las Piñas East NHS 110 3
CORPUZ SHIENA LYN BRAVO F Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
CORPUZ YANELLI ALICABO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
CORRAL LEA BERMAS F Tabako NHS 98 3
CORRALES MAE GARA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
CORREA FRANCISCO EBARDALOZA M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
CORREA ROBERT SOLOMON M Olongapo City ES 98 3
CORREA ROSELLE LOPEZ F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
CORREA JR FERNANDO PILAPIL M Dalandanan ES 99 3
CORREGIDOR SHERYLL ARMIROLA F Rizal HS 104 2
CORRO ELENIE NERI F Cataingan NHS 104 3
CORROS MARLON CONDEZ M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 100 3
CORSAME ABDUAL MUSA M BJMP 100 2
CORSAME RACHEL CADELIÑA F Panabo NHS 110 3
CORSINO FREDIELYN VILLAVEZA F Quirino General HS 96 3
CORSINO JHONLY GARDOSE M Isulan CS 106 3
CORSONADO HAYDEE CATAAG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
CORTAN SHERYL MANALO F Batangas NHS 98 3
CORTAVISTA MARITES MAGALLANES F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
CORTEJOS ROSEDEL DIZON F Buenavista SPED - IS 104 4
CORTEL JANET DEGAMO M Maasin CS 109 3
CORTERO JOSEPHINE RATURSA F Sindalan ES 96 3
CORTERO MARITES MIRANDA F Malabog NHS 99 3
CORTES CHUCKIE DELA CERNA M Abellana National School 101 2
CORTES GEMMA CALOLOT F Masbate National Comp. HS 110 2
CORTES JUNRIL BACULE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 4
CORTES KAIZER ARBOLEDA M Kalibo ES I 119 2
CORTES KURT ORTI M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 111 3
CORTES LEO JAMES MERCADER M Abellana National School 100 4
CORTES LOLITA LARCENA F Tagum City NHS 114 3
CORTES MARILOU CADENAS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 114 3
CORTES STUD MERCADER M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 3
CORTEZ CAMILLE CARLOS F V. Mapa HS 109 3
CORTEZ FELOMINA NGALA F Benguet NHS 108 2
CORTEZ GERALDINE ABRIGO F Quezon NHS 100 3
CORTEZ JEAN AZERINA KRISTINE DELA CRUZ F V. Mapa HS 107 3
CORTEZ JEFFERSON ACOL M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
CORTEZ JENNETTE PARUNGAO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 104 3
CORTEZ JENNIE TUVIERA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
CORTEZ JENNIFER VILLANUEVA F Sto. Rosario ES 110 3
CORTEZ JULIE ANN VILLADOLID F Gapan South CS 104 3
CORTEZ KRISTINE JANE MABAOS F Carmen NHS 100 3
CORTEZ MARIA ALONA GALLEGO F Tanjay City Science HS 100 2
CORTEZ MARICEL MAMUCUD F Sindalan ES 100 2
CORTEZ MELISSA MANUEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 111 3
CORTEZ MINA AMOR BALDEMORO F V. Mapa HS 119 4
CORTEZ NIEL CASANO M Iriga CS 109 3
CORTEZ NIKKO BALAO M Quezon ES 96 3
CORTEZ REGINE BRAGAT F Digos City NHS 98 3
CORTEZ REYMAR GALVEZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
CORTEZ REYNATO NACHOR M Baler NHS 106 2
CORTEZ ROXANNE BARRIAS F Upper Bicutan NHS 108 4
CORTEZ RUBYLYN PRIMERO F Narvacan National Central HS 108 3
Page 63
SECONDARY LEVEL
CORTEZ SHEINA JANE CANO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
CORTEZ WARNIDA CENIZA F Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
CORTEZ JR ROBERTO BAQUIÑA M Bay CES 108 3
CORTIGUERRA MABELLE MEDINA F San Pascual NHS 98 3
CORTON FERDIE AMOTO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 109 3
CORTON MELODY JOY NADELA V. Mapa HS 103 4
CORUÑA PAUL JAYAR DEL ROSARIO M Parañaque ES Central 95 3
CORVERA MICHAEL FLORES M Marikina ES 117 3
COSAL WENNIE CAGATIN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 116 3
COSALAN ENRICO EPI M Benguet NHS 104 3
COSEP ERMELINDA AUSEJO F Abellana National School 105 4
COSEP VELINDA ROSALES F Mati National Comprehensive HS 104 3
COSICO DARENN SILANG M San Pablo City CS 115 3
COSICO HAYDEE DELA CRUZ F Batangas NHS 110 3
COSICO MARCONI SANCHEZ M San Pablo City CS 100 2
COSILENG URSULA ALUMNO F Benguet NHS 103 2
COSIO ADRIAN RICAFORT M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
COSIO JAN CONRADSON OANDASAN M Lal-Lo NHS 103 2
COSIP VIOLETE LABAJO F Quezon NHS 105 3
COSME WARDEN DOMINGO M Benguet NHS 96 3
COSNTANTINO SHIELA CALTRAVA F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
COSO BAINELAH CALINAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
COSTALES MARY ANN CALLE F Marigondon NHS 103 3
COSTANILLA RAFFY BAS M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 114 3
COSTE ANA ROSE F Ormoc City CS 101 2
COSTILLA HERMENEGILDO DURIAS M Abellana National School 104 3
COSTILLAS JASON JOHN FILLER M Maasin CS 105 2
COSTINA REICHEL ANN SILVADA F Benguet NHS 108 3
COTACTE DARLY TEJOR F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
COTAMORA CESAR RAMIREZ M Naval CS 107 3
COTAS JOHN DANIZE ABLES M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
COTENG WILLIAM BALLOGAN M Benguet NHS 108 3
COTIANGCO KRISTINE CLAVEL ANCHES F Abellana National School 104 3
COTIMO LOUELLE TABAL M Kalibo ES I 119 3
COTING REYMOND NAPARAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
COVITA CHRISTIAN SANTOS M San Matias ES 98 3
COVITA LILIBETH SANTOS F San Matias ES 97 3
COVITA LONINGNING SANTOS F San Matias ES 98 3
COW GERTRUDE MERCADO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 119 3
COYAO MERCELITA MASULA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
COYOSA FELIPE BUHAWE M Abellana National School 108 3
CRAPATANTA JHONEL DUMDUM M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 105 3
CRAY TERESITA DUMANDAN F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
CREER MARICRIS MENDOZA F Tanglaw Pagasa 98 3
CREO CYNTHIA VELANTE F Basud NHS 119 3
CREUS MERCY GRACE TEOLOGO F Dalaguete NHS 101 2
CRIADOR MARY ANN PALMA F Dalandanan ES 98 4
CRIETA JONALYN SAGUIREL F Carmen NHS 115 3
CRISANTO HAROLD KING VALDEZ M Baler NHS 96 3
CRISINO ARLENE FALLAGO F Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
CRISMUNDO JENALYN BAYOT F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 3
CRISMUNDO JOSEPH JAIREH IÑIGO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
CRISOLO MONALISA CAROLINO F Parañaque ES Central 104 3
CRISOLOGO JONALYN LABADOR F Solano NHS 98 3
CRISOSTOMO DEXTER OLLAGANGI M Socorro CS 101 3
CRISOSTOMO LELET DEL MUNDO F Quezon NHS 98 3
CRISOSTOMO LOURDES BALDOZA F San Jose NHS 100 2
CRISOSTOMO MELDY REMONDE F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
CRISOSTOMO JR CIRIACO DIAZ M Pasay City East HS 109 2
CRISPINO AMELIA MULI F Surallah CES 107 3
CRISPINO CYRIL SILVERIO M Kalibo ES I 106 3
CRISTI ANTHONY BASALLAJE M Marikina ES 100 3
CRISTOBAL JEAFFREY REYES M Quirino General HS 118 2
CRISTOBAL MARLENE RAYMUNDO F V. Mapa HS 105 3
CRISTOBAL JR EFREN DECENILLA M Marigondon NHS 101 2
CRUAN MEZHELITA QUIDAY F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
CRUCENA RYAN SAMONTE M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
CRUDA TIRSO JR. MASCARIÑAS M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
CRUZ ADRIEL JOSES DE LEON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
CRUZ ALLEN JADE SERRANO M Bay CES 96 3
CRUZ ALONA JALLORINA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 99 3
CRUZ ALVIN ARCENAL M Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
CRUZ ANGELICA GREZO F Balanga Integrated School 95 3
CRUZ BRIAN VIRAY M Makati HS 98 3
CRUZ CARINA FELICIANO F Rizal HS 96 3
CRUZ CARLO MAGNO LOPEZ M Sto. Cristo ES 98 3
CRUZ CATHERINE GUTIERREZ F V. Mapa HS 119 3
CRUZ CHERRYLEE MOJICA F Parañaque ES Central 106 3
CRUZ DONNA MARIÑAS F Mariano Ponce NHS 113 3
CRUZ EDWIN DAQUEZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
CRUZ GERRY M Mariano Ponce NHS 97 3
CRUZ GIRLEE F Bay CES 105 4
CRUZ JACKLIE POLINAR M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 96 3
CRUZ JENNYLYN ANZURES F Caloocan HS 100 3
CRUZ JHAFIL ESGUERRA Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
CRUZ JHONA MAY DEL ROSARIO F Narra Pilot School 99 3
CRUZ JONELLE BASIAO M Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
CRUZ JORDAN LUCANAS M Quezon ES 103 3
CRUZ JOSE RAPHAEL GUEVARRA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
CRUZ JOSHUA HALILI M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 3
CRUZ JOVELYN DATULOT F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 4
CRUZ JUSTIN RAMOS M Malabon NHS 101 2
CRUZ KRISTEN JOY MENSABELLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 2
CRUZ LALYN ELUMBA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
CRUZ LARICE MIA DIAZ F Rizal ES 101 3
CRUZ LAURENCE ANGELES M San Matias ES 100 4
Page 64
SECONDARY LEVEL
CRUZ LAWRENCE ODONO M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
CRUZ LEIDIELYN DEL ROSARIO F Cainta ES 103 3
CRUZ LENHOEL ROSE BAÑEZ F Batangas NHS 98 3
CRUZ MARIAH SOLVENCE LAGULAO F Mandaluyong HS 114 4
CRUZ MARLON TIAMZON M V. Mapa HS 105 2
CRUZ MARVIN JAY MORALDE M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 117 3
CRUZ MICHAEL THED MANIQUIZ M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
CRUZ NIÑA MARIE NAMOCA F San Jose Pilot ES 108 3
CRUZ NORMA AGUILA F San Pascual NHS 113 3
CRUZ PRECIOUS GELYN MATA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 4
CRUZ RACHELLE BONGCO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 3
CRUZ RAYMART DAMIAN M V. Mapa HS 108 2
CRUZ REA JANE REYES F Upper Bicutan NHS 105 4
CRUZ REX DE ASIS M Carmen NHS 106 2
CRUZ REYNALDO TALAÑA M Sapang Palay NHS 114 4
CRUZ RICARDO PUNZALAN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
CRUZ RONNIEL CASILLIANO M Marikina ES 98 3
CRUZ ROSANDREW CORREA M Caloocan HS 101 3
CRUZ ROWENA IGANA F Rizal HS 100 3
CRUZ ROXANE AREVALO F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
CRUZ SANDRA SANTOS F Marikina ES 100 3
CRUZ SANNY DE JESUS M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
CRUZ SYDNEY MICAELA TORNO F Rizal HS 110 3
CRUZ VILLA DE CASTRO F Batangas NHS 95 3
CRUZ WENELYN BAQUER F Naval CS 109 3
CRUZ WINA FLOR MENDOZA F San Matias ES 100 3
CRUZ XINO ORLYVER BUNYAD M V. Mapa HS 107 3
CRUZA ANDREW MANDAWAN M Carmen NHS 102 3
CRUZA CHARINA RUFLO F Lupon Vocational HS 99 4
CRUZA CHINIZA RUFLO F Panabo NHS 120 3
CRUZADA HENRY WALES M Sogod CS 102 2
CRUZADO MARIA CRISTINA DE OCAMPO F San Pascual NHS 104 3
CRUZAR RANDOLF F M Batangas NHS 99 3
CRUZAT JOSEPHINE PAREDES F Quezon NHS 96 3
CRUZAT KATHERINE DIANNE AGAPITO F Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
CRUZATA JAY SNAYDER M Iriga CS 116 3
CUACHIN EMAN VELA M Iriga CS 110 3
CUADRA JANNICE VESANDE F Pagadian 100 4
CUADRA ROSALIE BERO F Benguet NHS 119 3
CUAL LESTER JOHN MANANDIC M V. Mapa HS 95 3
CUALAY SHERLYN MILLAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 106 2
CUANAN JAYVE DAMOLO M Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
CUAPINGCO NEIL JAMON M Quezon ES 109 3
CUARENTA JEFFRY DUMANACAL M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 104 3
CUARENTA JUNRY BORJA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
CUARES GIFFREY STA ROSA M Basud NHS 96 3
CUARES JAYCEL PETRACORTA F Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
CUARESMA BLESSY VALENCIA F Makati HS 106 4
CUARESMA ROLLY TALAMAYAN M Tuguegarao North CS 97 3
CUARTEROS LOVELY SILAWAN F Marigondon NHS 108 3
CUAYCONG JOHN APSAY M Negros Occidental HS 101 3
CUAYZON FRANCIS MONTAÑO M Quezon NHS 105 3
CUBAR HARLY LANZUN M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
CUBAY GERALDINE HOPE BULLON F Isulan CS 106 3
CUBE MARIAH ARACELI GERMAN F Bay CES 100 3
CUBELO CRISTINA SALVADOR F Sindangan NAS 104 3
CUBIAN ALDOUS NEIL SANTORCE M Ozamis City CS 111 3
CUBIAN LIBETH ASENCION F Baybay North CS 110 3
CUBICO JERALD MAGUSARA M V. Mapa HS 100 3
CUBILLA ZYRILL LANE SANSAN F Rizal HS 101 2
CUBIO MARIZA TAÑEZA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 4
CUBOS NICOLAS NAVARRO M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
CUDDAO BRENDA FERNANDEZ F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 101 2
CUDIA JONATHAN MAGLALANG M Marikina ES 109 3
CUDIAMAT CARLO DE FIESTA M Caloocan HS 107 3
CUDIAMAT JHAYZEL ARMANITO F San Pascual NHS 107 2
CUDIAMAT VICTORIA VALDEZ F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 100 2
CUELLO JONNY MATUGUINA M Surallah CES 102 3
CUENCA ED BRANDON CATARAJA F Abellana National School 105 2
CUENCA JEFFREY ROBLES M Panabo NHS 116 3
CUENCA JHON BRYAN REYES M San Jose NHS 110 3
CUENCA MARY ANN DELA CERNA F Abellana National School 107 4
CUENCA ROMEL REYES M Kalibo ES I 104 3
CUENTO ALLAN CUERPO M Sibulan NHS 95 3
CUERDO RENE DE LUNA M Basud NHS 98 3
CUERDO RYLYN DEMIGUEL F Caloocan HS 106 2
CUERPO DANTE ORTILANO M Panabo NHS 108 2
CUERPO JR ELPIDIO BARING M V. Mapa HS 112 4
CUETO JENNELYN ESPELETA F Batangas NHS 100 4
CUETO PAOLO ANGELO LLANES M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 105 3
CUEVAS ALBERT JHON ILUSTRISIMO M Abellana National School 97 4
CUEVAS ARRIES LEDESMA M Cavite NHS 107 3
CUEVAS BABIE SHOANNE CARENO F Panabo NHS 105 2
CUEVAS FRANZ DOMINIC ANTONIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 4
CUEVAS JESSIE LATA M Kabasalan CES 100 3
CUEVAS MARY GRACE ROTAIRO F Cainta ES 100 3
CUEVAS PAOLO SANTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
CUEVAS RAMIL ENCABO M Cainta ES 97 3
CUEVAS RAQUEL ALONZO F V. Mapa HS 100 3
CUEVAS RESHYL DATULAYTA F Carmen NHS 105 3
CUEVAS ROSSANA REUFRER F Quezon NHS 98 3
CUEVAS JR NICANOR DRUHA M Sto. Cristo ES 100 3
CUI BILLY ABACOYAN M Abellana National School 100 2
CUIBAL JOWEL OROCIO M Nieves Villarica NHS 106 4
CUICO BRYAN CABATAS M Cansojong NHS 114 3
CUICO HAROLD SANTOSIDAD M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
Page 65
SECONDARY LEVEL
CUIZON DAPHNIE AMILIG F Digos City NHS 96 3
CUIZON FERDINAND MARCIAL LERIO M Tagum City NHS 110 3
CUIZON JOCELYN MAAMBONG F Luray II NHS 102 3
CUIZON RENANTE ABELGAS M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
CUIZON RICHMIE CAFE F Mariano Ponce NHS 104 3
CUJARDO ESTRELLITA LOGROÑO F Abellana National School 106 2
CUJARDO ROMEO LOCROÑO M Abellana National School 103 2
CULALIC GAUDIOSA SALO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
CULI KENNETH JOSHUA YACO M Tanjay City Science HS 108 3
CULLADO LILIBETH LAYRON F Cainta ES 106 3
CULLARIN JENUWE JOSHUA VERGARA M Tanauan South CS 103 3
CULPA JR ROLANDO CAMPOS M Abellana National School 101 2
CULTIVO JASON RUFO M San Pascual NHS 100 2
CULTIVO RAQUEL CALILONG F Tanauan South CS 101 3
CUMAR CATHERINE ERESMAS F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
CUMAYAS JESUS ONIO M Naval CS 116 3
CUMAYAS MERCY MARAGUINOT F Abellana National School 102 3
CUMILANG RENEBOY BATELANG M Cabanatuan City District Jail 99 3
CUNAG JR LUISITO VELASCO M Batangas NHS 105 2
CUNAN HECTOR JUBAY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
CUNANAN ABE LYN VALENZONA F Baybay North CS 105 3
CUNANAN ANITA LINGAD F Sto. Rosario ES 107 2
CUNANAN ERNSAN DACUYA M Balanga Integrated School 97 3
CUNANAN HAROLD CANONIZADO M Sta. Isabel ES 105 3
CUNANAN HAROLD TRINIDAD M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
CUNANAN JERICK MANIEGO M San Matias ES 100 2
CUNANAN LYZA PILANTE F Bjmp - Calamba City Jail 96 3
CUNANAN RIZA ROSE PENEYRA F Baler NHS 110 2
CUNANAN II PETER PAUL ROSEL M Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 3
CUNDANGAN GALLIL ALDRIN LEYVA M Rizal HS 108 3
CUNDANGAN JOHN PATRICK LEYVA M Rizal HS 98 3
CUPAL CHERLINO JR. DOTAROT M Sierra Bullones HS 103 4
CUPAS AIZA ORAIS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
CUPTA EVELYN TELAMO F Abellana National School 101 3
CURA RICHARD VELASQUEZ M Batangas NHS 101 2
CURABO REBECCA SANTOS F Bay CES 115 4
CURADA CHARMINE NICE CABRERA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 3
CURADA CRISTEL NIÑA CARERA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 2
CURADA JELORD ANTHONY CABRERA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 2
CURAMENG DARWIN ROMULUS CALILAO M Upper Bicutan NHS 104 4
CURATCHIA ROWELL QUIZON M Basud NHS 116 2
CURATIVO ANNA DIO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
CURATO RENE DE GRACIA M Panabo NHS 106 3
CURAZA ROCKY FILLER RAMONAL M City CS 96 3
CURIOSO RACEL ACLAG F Samar NHS 107 3
CURIOSO RODEL DACPANO M Samar NHS 108 3
CURITA RETSHIE CAPISTRANO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
CUSI MICHELLE TIGAO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
CUSON MA SOCORRO MIRO F Rizal ES 107 3
CUSTDIO MARIE FRANZ DELOS REYES F Zamboanga City HS - Main 104 3
CUSTINAR MARILYN BAYARCAL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 103 2
CUSTODIO DONALD RYAN LIM M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 119 3
CUSTODIO EDUARDO PABON M Cainta ES 100 2
CUSTODIO EULANDA ELAINE FLORES F Olongapo City ES 98 3
CUSTODIO JOHN CARLO MICLAT M Zambales NHS 105 3
CUSTODIO MARK JOSEPH OMBE M V. Mapa HS 99 3
CUSTODIO MARY JANE POSADA F Basud NHS 110 3
CUSTODIO REYSTER GARCIA M Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
CUSTODIO RICA ANN DIEGAS F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 115 3
CUSTODIO SHIELA MAE BROCAL F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
CUSTODIO ZAJERA CARPIO F Kalibo ES I 119 3
CUTA LENY MONDEJAR F Dalandanan ES 97 3
CUTAMORA APOLYNARIO LAO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 2
CUTAMORA LEE JOHN DOCDOC M Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
CUTAR BHERNYL PANGAN M City CS 107 2
CUTAY JASMIN SABID F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
CUTAY JR JUVITO TANAWAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
CUTILLAS IAN ROQUE WATIN M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
CUTIN ANTONETTE ESTILLORE F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
CUYA MIRASOL VELARDE F San Pascual NHS 119 3
CUYAG CANDELARIA TUTING F Sibulan NHS 119 2
CUYAJON ROGELINE SAGUN F Santiago North CS 97 3
CUYANA MARIA THERESA TADIA F Mandaluyong HS 106 2
CUYME ROXANNE HEFERVEZ F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
CUYNO GERALDINE HACAS F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
CUYNO ROSALYN MACAS F Sierra Bullones HS 98 4
CUYO ALDOS SORIANO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 101 3
CUYOPAN JR VINCENT ZARAGOSA M Benguet NHS 106 2
CUYOS JEANIEFLOR LACIDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
CUYOS MARIA VERELYN TAYAWA F Socorro CS 103 4
CUYOS SHECHEM PARDILLO F Abellana National School 95 3
CUYOS JR NORBERTO VEGAFRIA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
DAABAY ARTHUR DOMINGO M Upper Bicutan NHS 95 3
DAABAY MARK ANDREW DOMINGO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 4
DAAN ABRAHAM CATALAN M Cansojong NHS 100 2
DAANOY ARNOLD ESPEDANG M Makati HS 103 3
DAANOY JOVEN LADIA M Surallah CES 98 3
DAAYATA JOAN MALAZARTE F Bukidnon NHS 110 3
DABALOS EMMIE SALIPOT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
DABAN MELBERT GARCIA M Caloocan HS 98 3
DABBAY RICHARD M Gapan South CS 120 2
DABLO FRANCIS WABE M Misamis Oriental GCHS 116 3
DABLO LORIE OLACO M City CS 98 3
DABUCOL ALOYSIOUS PURA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
DABUET CATHYRINE CASUBHA F Bay CES 95 3
DABUET FLORDELIZA ANCOG F Sapang Palay NHS 108 2
Page 66
SECONDARY LEVEL
DACALDACAL JERLIE DELA CRUZ F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
DACALOS DENO CAJES M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
DACAN MARK DIV ALCOSER M Bukidnon NHS 107 3
DACANAY AMELIA CAMA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 106 3
DACANAY MARGIE LOU AGUSTIN F Solano NHS 102 4
DACANAY ROSE MARIE FERE-IRA F Odongan South CES 107 2
DACASIN NENITA MEJIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 4
DACAYA RYAN JOVELL SOLANGO M Balanga Integrated School 96 3
DACAYMAT DAMBOY REYES M Samar NHS 110 2
DACER JENNY DAYANAN F City CS 115 3
DACERDO DENNIS VILLAGEN M Basud NHS 102 2
DACILLO EVENELYN FLORIDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
DACILLO FLORIAN ARIES VILLAPANDO M Quezon NHS 99 3
DACILLO JOCEL MARTINEZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
DACILLO JONALD PAN M Mati National Comprehensive HS 115 2
DACILLO MICHELLE TIOZON F San Jose NHS 97 3
DACILLO REGINE ZULIETA F Tangub City NHS 105 3
DACILLO JR FEDERICO AVON M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 97 3
DACIO HERSON JOSE M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 95 3
DACLES LEOMAR VELASCO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 102 3
DACOME KAREN CRISTINE OBMERGA F Caloocan HS 110 2
DACONTE JR MATIAS DELLAVA M Tacurong Pilot ES 100 3
DACPANO JR LUCIANO GALAPON M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 2
DACQUIADO CHEREY ANN JULOM F Carmen NHS 114 3
DACQUIAS RIZA FRANKLIN F Bukidnon NHS 101 2
DACUBA MA. LIWAYWAY NICART F Virac Pilot ES 98 4
DACUBAR NELSON VALLESPIN M Digos City NHS 102 2
DACULA JERALDENN REFUERZO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 115 3
DACULA SHERYL DACULA F Guipos NHS 106 4
DACULA ZURCARNAIN PALADA M Guipos NHS 100 3
DACULA JR ABDULRAHMAN EBRAHIM M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
DACULAN RAMELA FRANCISCO F Caloocan HS 107 2
DACULAN ROLANDO ANOY M Basud NHS 96 3
DACUMA ANGELITO LUNDANG M Capas HS 105 2
DACUMA JR INOCENCIO LLANO M Samar NHS 100 2
DACUMOS JENNYLYN DUGAY F Solano NHS 96 3
DACUP MICHAEL ACVIT M Consolacion NHS 100 3
DACUYCUY ANTONINA LELLAINE MATA F Rizal CS 103 3
DACUYCUY ORLANDO LITAN M V. Mapa HS 106 3
DADALE RODOLPH IMBAT M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
DADERO CATHERINE NANAY F City CS 96 4
DADES MARIA JESSICA BIANCA BILLONES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
DADIVAS ULRICO PAYONGAYONG M Pasay City East HS 120 2
DADIZON RACHEL PERANTE F Narvacan National Central HS 105 3
DADO EDRALYN LIBERIO F Bukidnon NHS 98 4
DADOLO RHODA LUPIAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
DADOR ANGIELYN SANTILLAN F Parañaque ES Central 103 4
DADOR RICHARD DATINGUINOO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
DAEL CLARISSE FERNANDEZ F Marikina ES 100 3
DAEL IRISH BAROT F Tanjay City Science HS 106 3
DAEL JEANE LOUISE FERNANDEZ F Marikina ES 104 3
DAEL JENNILYN TECSON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
DAEL MICHAEL VILLACAMPA M Tanjay City Science HS 107 3
DAEL RICHARD REGULTO M Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
DAG-O CAROLINE MAE CABLINAN F Quirino General HS 115 2
DAG-OMAN JR NESTOR ROSALES M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 108 3
DAGAAS VICKY GALENDEZ F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 120 3
DAGAL JAYAR BACANI M San Matias ES 105 3
DAGALEA SHEANN MARIE GUERRERO F Surallah CES 100 3
DAGAMAC MARESA JAMBO F Carmen NHS 97 3
DAGAMI FELESTER PONCE M Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
DAGAMI RAYMOND JAY CADANO M Naval CS 111 2
DAGANDAN CHARLENE COLE F Isulan CS 105 3
DAGANGON GRACELYN FERRER F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
DAGANOS CEDRICK LORENZO M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 101 2
DAGARAG JR ANTONIO BACARRO M Isulan CS 108 3
DAGATAN DINDO JESSEL ROBLES M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
DAGAYDAY BERNIE ERIC BANAAG M Misamis Oriental GCHS 104 3
DAGAYLO-AN GERALDINE ONOC F Sulangon NHS 106 2
DAGDAB ALEX MANGORANKA M Tagum City Jail 103 3
DAGDAGEN ROSINDA DOGAO F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 95 3
DAGEW-A JULIET DULINEN F Benguet NHS 109 3
DAGOC LIEZEL MAE TAGUBASE F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 2
DAGODOG RINA TEMPLE F Sibulan NHS 108 3
DAGOHOY GENE ROSE DELMIGUEZ F Iriga CS 110 3
DAGOHOY MANSUETO OMONGOS M Kabasalan CES 120 2
DAGOHOY JR ELIZALDY MAGSALAY M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DAGOL JULIET MARQUEZ F Carmen NHS 96 3
DAGOLDOL ROSETTE JOY EVARDO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 95 4
DAGON IMELDA YU F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
DAGOOC RICHELLE ORTEGA F Maasin CS 96 3
DAGPIN HELEN UYANGURIN F Pagadian 99 3
DAGSANGAN DARLYN BAGSI Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 104 2
DAGSON MANUELA CHUMIL-ANG F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 108 2
DAGUIO DANICA JESSA ACAYAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 109 3
DAGUIO GEMMA ALVARO F V. Mapa HS 119 4
DAGUPLO ROWENA GAHITOS F St. John The Baptist HS 100 3
DAGUS RONNIE DAPOC M Batangas NHS 110 3
DAHAB ALEX INCIO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 4
DAHAY JR CARLITO PONGAO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 112 3
DAIGDIGAN DEBSTER PERDIGONES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
DAIGDIGAN MARLOU CAÑETE M City CS 98 4
DAIGDIGAN RYAN GALDO M Bukidnon NHS 100 2
DAILO JR VIRGILIO ACUYAN M Bay CES 100 2
DAIRO JAISON PUJANES M Bay CES 96 3
DAIRO JANINE APOSTOL F Rizal ES 99 3
Page 67
SECONDARY LEVEL
DAIRO MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ F Rizal ES 106 2
DAIROCAS HONEYBEE CABANES F Bukidnon NHS 110 3
DAIS-ING NORMAN DULNUAN M Benguet NHS 108 3
DAISON HAYDEE FORTIN F Kabacan Pilot ES 100 2
DAJALOS FRITZ ERRYLSON RUIZ M Abellana National School 102 2
DAJAO NOEL CASAS M Tagum City NHS 105 2
DALA EDISON BAGASBAS M Zambales NHS 100 3
DALAGAN SAGONALYN YTANG F Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
DALAGAN JR ROGELIO SEVILLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
DALAGONAN WENNA SARRA DALANGIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
DALAGUIT JR SERGIO MEMBREVE M Nieves Villarica NHS 103 2
DALANGIN ALVIN CABARRUBIAS M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 2
DALANGIN LIEZLE PACULTAD F Iligan NHS 102 3
DALANON REAN AGANAN F Cataingan NHS 104 3
DALAORAO MALLANO VINCENT FIEL M Ozamis City CS 105 3
DALAPAG MILA MAGABILIN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 110 2
DALAY CHARLES EMERALD BALAT M St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
DALDE RONNEL ROSALES M Naval CS 110 2
DALDE JR TEODORO BRIZO M Tanauan South CS 98 3
DALENO OLIVER JOSEPH ATIENSA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
DALEON PERLY BRIONES F Bukidnon NHS 119 3
DALERE IMEE VIERNES F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 95 3
DALERE MARK DAVIS BALALIO M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
DALID OMAR HONTIVEROS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DALIDA JANE SISON F Marikina ES 107 4
DALIDA JONALYN AGUSTIN F Kalibo ES I 99 3
DALIDA JRLORD PAEL M Tanjay City Science HS 103 2
DALIDA SUSANITA VARANAL F Bay CES 97 3
DALIDO DHENDO PANISALES M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 107 2
DALIGDIG CARLA MACASERO F Abellana National School 100 3
DALIGDIG JELYN QUIJON F St. John The Baptist HS 95 3
DALILIS CRISMAR ASTUDILLO M Benguet NHS 103 3
DALINDING ABDULLAH DAMASIA M Isulan CS 106 3
DALING JOLITA PAPANGGE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 3
DALINSON BONEVIE DAYOLA F Buenavista SPED - IS 104 4
DALIPE JAYPEE BOQUEÑA F Passi NHS 101 2
DALISAY ANA MARIE PALMARES F La Carlota South ES I 103 2
DALISAY ANNALIZA GONZALES F Batangas NHS 101 3
DALISAY GINA LUBANTE F Benguet NHS 105 3
DALISAY KRISTINE JEM BUENO F Caloocan HS 107 2
DALISAY RYAN GLORIA M Socorro CS 109 3
DALISAY SANNY SEDIACO M Odongan South CES 100 2
DALISDIS DAVIS TAKINAN M Benguet NHS 98 3
DALIT DANTE FLORENTES M Bay CES 98 3
DALIT KING ADAM MC AVILA M Sindalan ES 103 3
DALIT RHEA BUENAVENTURA F Sindalan ES 103 3
DALMACIO APRIL JOY CASTILLO F Rizal HS 99 3
DALMACIO CAROL DILLA F Benguet NHS 98 3
DALMACIO MA KATRINA DABLOS F Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
DALMACIO SHIRLEY NANG-IS F Benguet NHS 105 3
DALMAN REY YAP M City CS 108 3
DALO EMICEL BALOLOY F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 4
DALOG GLEN DAGIW-A M Benguet NHS 101 2
DALOG MARY CAYAGAY F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 2
DALOGDOG FLORDELIZA MAMUAG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DALOGDOG MELCHIE CAMANZO F Sierra Bullones HS 119 2
DALOMA EVANGELINE TAMAYO F Nieves Villarica NHS 107 2
DALOMINO NIDDY OLANGO F City CS 103 3
DALORA RICHARD ACAL M Isulan CS 107 3
DALUBATAN SHERYL LIGALIG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
DALUGDOG ARLENE TELMO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 3
DALUGDOGAN JANICE LLAVA F Baybay North CS 112 4
DALUMBAR RICHIE SAYSON M St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
DALUPAN ANTONIÑA GOYAL F Calamba Bayside NHS 101 3
DALUPAN ELINETA DE DIOS F V. Mapa HS 95 3
DALUPANG MARY ANN VALDEZ F Isabela NHS 106 4
DALURAN JR HIPOLITO MALCAMPO M Digos City NHS 102 3
DALUSONG DAWN ESTACIO F Olongapo City ES 108 2
DALUSONG RAQUEL MALLARI F Caloocan HS 96 3
DALUZ JOMEL BUHATANG M Caraga Regional Science HS 97 3
DALUZON JENIFER GEROY F Baler NHS 108 3
DAMALERIO JEAN MARLO F Parañaque ES Central 101 4
DAMALIN MARITES ALEJANDRO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 97 3
DAMASCO MARLON JR MANTAL M Solano NHS 117 3
DAMASO JOHN MARINO M Benguet NHS 97 3
DAMASO SHELLA MAE MAYAO F Lupon Vocational HS 96 3
DAMASOLE NAZARIO PARADERO M BJMP 102 2
DAMDAN RALPHY NUAL M Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
DAMEY HENSON CODOD M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 104 2
DAMIAGO JOANNE CALAYAG F Sogod CS 98 3
DAMIAN CLARISSA OFIANA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
DAMIAN EVELYN SIMON F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 2
DAMIAR MARY ANN TAMARES F Adriatico Mem. School 96 4
DAMILO SONIA MUCATI F Benguet NHS 97 3
DAMIREZ CATHERINE BALTAZAR F Batangas NHS 103 3
DAMIREZ GRETEL KYN BALTAZAR F Batangas NHS 120 3
DAMMANG NURSIDA JUMAHARIE F Zamboanga City HS - Main 96 3
DAMOCOM LORETO BUNGAN M Surallah CES 96 3
DAMOGA MARVEN LAMAGAN M Benguet NHS 103 3
DAMOLE MHARWIN DASNO M San Pascual NHS 95 3
DAMOLO WEST MORELAND NAMOCO M Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
DAMOS JOHN BENVETH LAPUS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
DAMPIOS MARILYN YECYEC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
DAMULLOG JOVELYN MARIONES F Lagawe CS 103 2
DANAD PERLA ANIAO F Benguet NHS 98 3
DANAG JOEY ESTOMAGULANG M Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
Page 68
SECONDARY LEVEL
DANAN KEVIN ANGELO CHAN M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
DANAO ELVIRA AWISAN F Benguet NHS 105 2
DANAO IAN VILLAR M Cataingan NHS 119 2
DANAO ROSALIE GUDIO F Rizal HS 106 4
DANAO, JR GEORGE ESMA M Caloocan HS 108 3
DAÑAS HONEY CLARE TABAR F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
DANCEL RODRIGO SANTOS M Cabanatuan City District Jail 108 3
DANDA JANE NICOLE DUMPAC F Zamboanga City HS - Main 100 3
DANDASAN LEONARDO TOLENTINO M City CS 119 3
DANDOY JAY-R ZAMORA M V. Mapa HS 102 4
DANDOY RICKY PIPANIA M St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
DANES AMY ERICO F Rizal ES 106 2
DANES ROSE ANN ALUDOS F Benguet NHS 115 2
DANG-OWAN JUDITH TACIO F Benguet NHS 98 3
DANGANTAN ARIEL ULANGCAY M Benguet NHS 97 3
DANGAYO EVELYN NALIMMA F Quirino General HS 100 4
DANGAYO MARY GRACE BONGYO F Lagawe CS 98 3
DANGO ANNA LIZA MALIZA F Tagum City NHS 104 4
DANGONON ANACEL CALIBAY F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
DANGPAYAN LINLIN AGELBA F Benguet NHS 105 3
DANGUILAN LEONA BACALA F Benguet NHS 108 3
DANIEL SHEILA CALUPAZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 4
DANILA BRUCE TAYPA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 98 3
DANILES MARY GWENDOLYN TARONA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 3
DANIÑAS ZENAIDA ELFEDES F Upper Bicutan NHS 102 2
DANLAG MELENE DUASO F Tagum City NHS 98 4
DANO SELLAH MAE RUGAY F St. John The Baptist HS 108 4
DAÑO IRENE ANASTACIO F Narvacan National Central HS 119 3
DAÑO MARY CHRIS IGOT F Abellana National School 100 2
DAÑO RUBEN DELA CRUZ M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 3
DAÑOLCO AZUCENA PAZ F Baybay North CS 108 3
DAÑOLKO JUDY PAZ F Baybay North CS 98 3
DANONCE ALDOUS NIÑO CAMPOS M Consolacion NHS 100 3
DANONG PEACHIE MAE LISONDRA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 101 3
DANOY EDCEL BICELLAS M SPED - ISEC 119 3
DANSAL WENELYN LANGHAP F Kabasalan CES 120 3
DANSANAN JOHNINE APOSTOL F Benguet NHS 106 4
DANTE WHELMA GABUTI F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 111 3
DAO-AS CRESENCIA VILLACELLO F Isabela NHS 119 3
DAO-AY ERWIN JOY TIBAY M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
DAO-ILAN AILLAN MON M Benguet NHS 102 3
DAPA FE MARICAR DATAN F Basud NHS 107 2
DAPANG MICHELLE CASAROS F Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
DAPAR ARNOLD PALGAN M Bukidnon NHS 102 3
DAPAR MYLENE CEBRIAN F Buenavista SPED - IS 100 2
DAPEY MARLON KIAL M Benguet NHS 99 3
DAPIDAP LORENA DOGA-ONG F Benguet NHS 110 3
DAPITAN VILMA ORIGENES F St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
DAPITANON JHEC SAAVEDRA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 116 4
DAPNIT DONESA RAMIREZ F Solano NHS 97 3
DAPYA-AS MARK LOKINGAN M Benguet NHS 111 3
DAQUER JEB VILLAR M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 101 2
DAQUIDAG EMERITA LIBAN F Tuguegarao North CS 105 3
DAQUIO JENA NAQUILA F Panabo NHS 111 2
DAQUIPIL RICHARD BORJA M San Matias ES 100 3
DAQUITAN FLORENCE MAE OMAWENG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
DAQUIZ JIM FERMIN M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
DARADAR JOCELYN VICENTE F San Jose Pilot ES 100 3
DARANG CHARLES NIKO BACAMANTE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
DARGA KEDRICK SINOT M Bay CES 103 2
DARIA RACHEL LORENZO F Parañaque ES Central 96 3
DARILAG MARY JANE TAYLO F Dalandanan ES 111 4
DARIO JEFFREY VILLARUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
DARO DORIS JAGMIS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
DARO RITCHIEL DANO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
DARUCA CRISARIO MATUNOG M City CS 111 3
DARUCA JUNEL CUYOS M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
DARUCA JUNRYL CUYOS M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
DARUM CARL JASON QUIAMBAO M Makati HS 101 3
DARWIN FEDEALCO FAUSTINO M Benguet NHS 120 2
DAS-ILEN MARZAN DOLO M Benguet NHS 98 3
DASCO JOSEPHINE RATILLA F Quezon ES 113 2
DASCO RACELL SABACO F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 2
DASI-AN CRISTABEL MENDEZ F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
DASIN CHRISTINE KENIK F Isulan CS 105 2
DASOC SHELLAMAE TULING F Misamis Oriental GCHS 103 3
DASTOL MICHELLE CAÑADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
DATIG PATRICK EDGARD DE LOS REYES M Batangas NHS 101 3
DATINGALING JUANCHO TORRS M San Pascual NHS 100 2
DATO CHERRY TORRES F Tanauan South CS 108 3
DATOON ROSALIE ABEJO F Tanauan South CS 106 3
DATU EVELYN CAYABYAB F West CES 107 3
DATU JEFFERSON JOSE DIZON M Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
DATU III JUAN PANGILINAN M Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
DATUR RIZZA ARANZAMENDEZ F Dalandanan ES 101 2
DAUG JUVY SUMILE F Tambisan NHS 110 3
DAUS GABRIEL DUENES M Benguet NHS 119 3
DAUS LHEZELLE PANGLAO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 119 3
DAUS ODETTE VALLO F Zambales NHS 97 3
DAUS WILMA ADDUCUL F Tabuk NHS 104 2
DAUTIL EVANGELINE ALEMANIA F Baybay North CS 96 3
DAUZ ARIEL SACAYAN M Parañaque ES Central 103 3
DAVA JESTONI HERRERA M Malabog NHS 104 3
DAVAD JR CRISTUTO RAMOS M Bukidnon NHS 119 3
DAVADO NECLER RODRIGUEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
DAVALOS JHEMELYN ALOT F Batangas NHS 106 4
Page 69
SECONDARY LEVEL
DAVANTES ALVIN PAUL SY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
DAVANTES YESSA UY F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 4
DAVID APRIL ANN LARIN F San Matias ES 100 2
DAVID CHRISTINA ZOLETA F Caloocan HS 99 3
DAVID HAZEL CAYETANO F San Matias ES 105 3
DAVID JAKIELYN RUBIO F V. Mapa HS 103 4
DAVID JESSEL VALDEZ F Makati HS 101 3
DAVID KAREN CAMANGEG F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
DAVID LORENA CANGAS F Lupon Vocational HS 100 3
DAVID MARIA CHRISTINA ULFINDO F Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
DAVID MARK RODNEY MONTAÑO M La Carlota South ES I 103 3
DAVID REMBRANDT PAOLO LIM M San Matias ES 104 3
DAVID RISALYN BALICUDIONG F Bay CES 97 4
DAVID RONNEL ANTHONY PINYER M Pasay City East HS 102 3
DAVIO RACHEL GUNDA M ESDP ES 95 3
DAVIS GRACE ANGAWAN F San Matias ES 120 3
DAVIS ORIELENO SELERIO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 2
DAVO GENY TOSLOC F Sogod CS 98 3
DAWAL SALVADOR JR. MACKAY M Benguet NHS 107 3
DAWAMI MOIN ALI M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 115 2
DAWANG REYANESS ARTIAGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 4
DAWATON JOJO BATOY M Isabela NHS 105 2
DAWI PAULINE KERDATEN F Ilocos Sur NHS 98 3
DAWIG LEONARD CUPLANG M Narvacan National Central HS 120 3
DAWIS CYRILL BILBAO M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 95 3
DAWIS JR RODRIGO PARAON M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 4
DAWOG WELSIE ILIGAN F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 3
DAY-A SHAVER MANMAN M Benguet NHS 103 2
DAY-AS REMY ATEN-AN M Benguet NHS 111 3
DAYAG CHERYLL HORMIGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
DAYAG JULIET ABADILLA F St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
DAYAGAN SANDEE TORQUATO M Benguet NHS 99 3
DAYAGANON LOVELYN LISBOS F Carmen NHS 99 3
DAYAGANON SHERYLE LISBOS F Carmen NHS 102 3
DAYAGDAL LUZLYN UBA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 110 3
DAYAN JULRICE ACASO M Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
DAYANAN MYCO LABRADOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
DAYANAY LUCITA VILLARA F Bukidnon NHS 107 3
DAYAO CRAIGE DOMINGUEZ M Benguet NHS 99 4
DAYAO JUSTINE CARL DUCABO M Sindalan ES 107 3
DAYAO ROWENA BARBA F Caloocan HS 98 4
DAYAON MARILOU DE GUZMAN F Olongapo City ES 99 3
DAYAWAN CHUCHIE PASATEMPO F Digos City NHS 115 2
DAYDO-AN GARY LIWAN M Benguet NHS 109 3
DAYGO BELOGEN DAO-APIS F Benguet NHS 108 3
DAYOCONG VICTORIA GUMAYA F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 103 2
DAYOLA MAXHERLINA BANDIBAS F Abellana National School 99 3
DAYON JOJIE BATON F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
DAYONDON KATHLEEN SECRO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
DAYONDON ROEMAN JAY AGGALOT M Tuguegarao North CS 107 3
DAYOT ANESA LINGCONG F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
DAYOT ANGELINE MONOPOLIO F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
DAYOT ORLAND FLORENTINO M Sibulan NHS 107 3
DAYOT JR TEOFILO CAGNAAN M Sogod CS 100 3
DAYOTE JAY UNIAS M Benguet NHS 119 2
DAYOTE NIMFA PESAWEN F Benguet NHS 100 3
DAYRIT CHRISTINE KATE RODRIGUEZ F Sto. Rosario ES 111 3
DAYRIT FAYE DAPHNE CAPARAS F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
DAYRIT SUSANA DELOS SANTOS F Cauayan NHS 102 2
DAYUDAY CINDY MAE MAGBANUA F Sibulan NHS 102 3
DAYUPAY JECEL JOAQUIN F Gapan South CS 107 3
DAZ ARMANDO SACAYACAY M Samar NHS 102 3
DAZA AILYN MARTINEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 109 2
DAZA JOHN RAY LOTERIÑA M Legaspi City HS 95 3
DAZA RANDY GIL M Iriga CS 103 3
DAZER SHAJANI JULIO F Baler NHS 100 3
DAZER SHERNALYN JULIO F Baler NHS 105 4
DAZO TELESFORO OPRE M Caloocan HS 106 2
DE ALA RONALDO MATUZ M Dalandanan ES 113 2
DE ALCA BERNADETTE MERCADO F V. Mapa HS 119 4
DE ANDRES WILSON OBLIGAR M V. Mapa HS 108 2
DE ASIS JOY ANN ESMENDA F Marikina ES 106 2
DE ASIS JULIETA ABLETES F ESDP ES 98 3
DE AUSON KARL MIKHAEL OLIVEROS M V. Mapa HS 113 3
DE BELEN VERONICA ANDES F Quezon NHS 96 4
DE BELEN JR JUANITO BREZUELA M Nueva Ecija NHS 111 3
DE BELEN JR. RICARDO DELOS SANTOS M San Matias ES 100 3
DE CASA MARK ANTHONY SOLARES M Marikina ES 102 3
DE CASA MYRRH KATHLEEN MARQUEZ F Batangas NHS 118 3
DE CASTRO ANN JOCELLE ZAPANTA F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
DE CASTRO ARIEL BAYANI M San Pascual NHS 99 3
DE CASTRO ARIEL EJENA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 2
DE CASTRO CECILIA BELANO F Socorro CS 119 3
DE CASTRO ELLERY CASIANO M Cavite NHS 103 3
DE CASTRO FERDINNE REY LUGAO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
DE CASTRO KATHRINE LAYLO F San Pablo City CS 111 3
DE CASTRO LYSTER THOMAS CIASICO M V. Mapa HS 109 4
DE CASTRO MARIE GENIEVIVE LLAMAS F Calamba Bayside NHS 106 3
DE CASTRO MARK CHRISTIAN SANDATA M San Pascual NHS 103 3
DE CASTRO MARVIN CLEOFE M Batangas NHS 100 3
DE CASTRO NELLY ALVAREZ F Batangas NHS 106 2
DE CASTRO PAULYN ANN BELMONTE F Marikina ES 103 4
DE CASTRO RILEY ATUEL M Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
DE CASTRO RODERICK VILLOSTAS M San Pascual NHS 96 3
DE CHAVEZ HAZEL BRIONES F San Pascual NHS 99 3
DE CHAVEZ JOMAR GUSI M San Pascual NHS 102 2
Page 70
SECONDARY LEVEL
DE CHAVEZ KENNETH ERICK BAGON M Batangas NHS 106 2
DE CHAVEZ LOURDES MAGNAYE F San Pascual NHS 119 3
DE CHAVEZ RONNEL LABESIG M Batangas NHS 103 3
DE CHAVEZ VON BRIAN JONES M Batangas NHS 115 3
DE EMOY ARIS LUNTAO M Isulan CS 112 2
DE ERIO ARLENE PANONG F Abellana National School 96 3
DE GLORIA RODEL ARAQUIN M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 113 2
DE GOMA ROLDAN IAN ZAMORA M Binmaley I CS 102 3
DE GOROSTIZA JOSE VICTOR ESTRELLADO M San Pablo City CS 104 2
DE GRACIA JAY ANN CABELIDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
DE GRACIA MARY ANN CARLYN DALAC F Las Piñas East NHS 109 3
DE GUIA CHRISELLE ANN BENOYA F Marikina ES 101 3
DE GUIA MARY JOY ELIZON F Naval CS 110 2
DE GUIA MICHAEL JOHN EUGENIO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
DE GUZMAN ABEGAIL RILLAN F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
DE GUZMAN AMIEL HOMER LACSINA M Gapan South CS 99 3
DE GUZMAN ANDRIA MARIE OLLERES F Las Piñas East NHS 105 4
DE GUZMAN ANGELICA MAE GALGAO F Dalandanan ES 119 2
DE GUZMAN BENJAMIN SENDON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
DE GUZMAN BRYAN DOTADO M Batangas NHS 101 2
DE GUZMAN CARLO ALMOGUERA M Marikina ES 101 3
DE GUZMAN CHARMAINE GONZALES F V. Mapa HS 105 3
DE GUZMAN CHRISTLY CALLANO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 120 3
DE GUZMAN DIANA DELA CRUZ F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 3
DE GUZMAN EMILY SAYCON F West CES 101 2
DE GUZMAN FRANCHEZKA ALVAREZ F V. Mapa HS 101 3
DE GUZMAN FRANCIS LUALHATI M Batangas NHS 119 2
DE GUZMAN FREDDIE CLAMOR M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
DE GUZMAN GERADO RAAGAS M Cabanatuan City District Jail 96 3
DE GUZMAN GUIAN PAULO BALUYOT M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 2
DE GUZMAN HAZEL LOOSAM F San Pablo City CS 101 2
DE GUZMAN JASON VERZO M Basud NHS 119 3
DE GUZMAN JAYNE BALUYOT F Tanglaw Pagasa 103 3
DE GUZMAN JENESLY ABALLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
DE GUZMAN JENNIFER RICARTE F Cainta ES 119 3
DE GUZMAN JESSA CORTEZ F San Matias ES 119 3
DE GUZMAN JOEL ANDAYA M West CES 103 2
DE GUZMAN JON JON SAUL M West CES 104 2
DE GUZMAN JOVELYN REPIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
DE GUZMAN LESTER REYES M Binmaley I CS 101 3
DE GUZMAN LOUIEMEL CRUZ M Marikina ES 111 4
DE GUZMAN MARICEL PASCUAL F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
DE GUZMAN MARK ANTHONY MODINA M Cavite NHS 97 3
DE GUZMAN MELANIE CARILLO F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
DE GUZMAN MICHELLE CANDARI F Olongapo City ES 96 3
DE GUZMAN RACHELLE ANN SOTELO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
DE GUZMAN RINA ZAMORA F Caloocan HS 107 3
DE GUZMAN RIZA AMISTOSO F Cainta ES 96 3
DE GUZMAN ROBY ROSE IBAÑEZ F Caloocan HS 106 3
DE GUZMAN ROLLY PERDEZ M Solano NHS 119 2
DE GUZMAN ROSEMARIE ABON F Sto. Rosario ES 105 3
DE GUZMAN RUSSEL REM DELA VERA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 2
DE GUZMAN RYAN REX MENDOZA M Rizal HS 100 3
DE GUZMAN SERGIE ALBAY M Dalandanan ES 98 3
DE GUZMAN VINCENT EDWARD CURA M Capas HS 98 3
DE GUZMAN VIVIAN TUBOJAN F Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
DE GUZMAN III CARLOS TIBAYAN M Caloocan HS 109 3
DE GUZMAN JR EDDIE VINLUAN M Binmaley I CS 100 3
DE HONOR MICHAEL GANACAN M Dalandanan ES 109 3
DE JESUS ALMARIO MATIAS M Cainta ES 119 3
DE JESUS ARWIN MAGNO M Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
DE JESUS GLAIZA TOMALON F Las Piñas East NHS 107 3
DE JESUS JACQUELINE PETROLA F V. Mapa HS 109 4
DE JESUS JOHN ROMER SAGNEP M Capas HS 114 3
DE JESUS KARLO FRANCIS PINTO M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
DE JESUS MARICEL ERONICO F V. Mapa HS 108 3
DE JESUS MARILYN GALANG F San Matias ES 103 2
DE JESUS MARK ANTHONY BUNAG M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 110 3
DE JESUS PAUL SOMOOK M Kalibo ES I 106 3
DE JESUS REMEDIOS MACAPULAY F Sto. Cristo ES 103 3
DE JESUS SAMUEL ESPINOSA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
DE JESUS SHERYL BAÑEZ F Ormoc City CS 101 2
DE JESUS JR JOVEL DELOS SANTOS M Batangas NHS 99 3
DE JUAN ALLAN MENESES M Kalibo ES I 110 2
DE JUAN CHARIE SUCGANG F Kalibo ES I 101 2
DE JUAN MARK JOHN FORIO M Odongan South CES 100 2
DE JUAN SHALYMAR AGUASITO F Capiz NHS 102 3
DE LA MATA JOY MONTECINO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
DE LA TORRE ANGELBERT PIAPE M Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 100 2
DE LACERNA MARICHE DANIOT F Marigondon NHS 110 2
DE LARA AL FERMIN M Nueva Ecija NHS 118 2
DE LARA CHERRY ANN TULAYLAY F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 96 3
DE LARA NENITA MARTIREZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
DE LARA ROSANO RAGOS M V. Mapa HS 100 2
DE LAS ALAS JOY MIRAFLOR ARANILLA F Quezon NHS 100 3
DE LEON ANILYN SIETE F Isulan CS 103 3
DE LEON APRIL SALVATIERRA F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
DE LEON ARJANE BASUOL F Narvacan National Central HS 105 3
DE LEON ARLYN PESIGAN F Calamba Bayside NHS 114 2
DE LEON CAROL LINDA FERNANDEZ F Pasay City East HS 100 2
DE LEON CATHERINE CASTILLO F Quirino General HS 113 2
DE LEON CATHERINE JOY ALCANTARA F Cainta ES 99 3
DE LEON CHARITO MAXWELL F Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
DE LEON CONCEPCION VILLANUEVA F Capas HS 97 3
DE LEON ELGIE PABLO F Lal-Lo NHS 101 4
DE LEON GEENOAH ROXAS F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
Page 71
SECONDARY LEVEL
DE LEON ISAGANI BASUEL M Narvacan National Central HS 107 3
DE LEON IVY JANE A F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
DE LEON JANNA MAE CHAVEZ F Benguet NHS 119 4
DE LEON JEFER-ANN ORATE F Dalandanan ES 98 3
DE LEON JESSICA PAGLINAWAN F Benguet NHS 113 3
DE LEON JOHN JORDAN NEGRANZA M Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
DE LEON JUDITH DIMAILIG F San Pascual NHS 112 3
DE LEON LUCENA LUCENA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
DE LEON MARIBEL GULANE F Nieves Villarica NHS 101 3
DE LEON MARIONITO TORNO M Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
DE LEON MARY CEL MARIN F Marikina ES 109 4
DE LEON MARY CONSTANTINE MACALE F Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
DE LEON MAY ANN ORONGAN F Tagum City NHS 100 2
DE LEON ROLANDO CALUBAY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
DE LEON ROSEMAR CASIM M V. Mapa HS 102 3
DE LEON RUBY PALTEP F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 2
DE LEON SABRINA ANGELA FRANCISCO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 4
DE LEON JR ANGELITO ORTEGA M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
DE LEON JR RICARDO CAPILI M Sto. Rosario ES 108 3
DE LIMA MARILYN SANTOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 112 4
DE LIMA MELISSA VILLARUEL F Iriga CS 112 3
DE LIMON JIMMY LOUISE CARBONELL M San Matias ES 96 3
DE LIMON MARYLEN MICHELLE CARBONELLE F San Matias ES 112 2
DE LIVA FRANCESCA DA SILVA F Caloocan HS 117 3
DE LOEN CHARLON UBAY M Mandaluyong HS 102 2
DE LOS ANGELES SHIELA LIERA ABAY F Basud NHS 110 3
DE LOS REYES JR CRISOSTOMO CLAUD M San Pascual NHS 103 3
DE LOYOLA CHRISTINE JOY SUBA F San Matias ES 113 4
DE LUNA ANGELA ABEGUELA F San Pablo City CS 105 3
DE LUNA GEOVASCO AMAYA M Dalaguete NHS 115 3
DE LUNA GRACE MAGCAYANG F Batangas NHS 117 4
DE LUNA JAMES MELVIN PINEDA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 2
DE LUNA JHON-JHON MAGISTRADO M Iriga CS 106 3
DE LUNA MARY GRACE BATAC F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
DE LUNA MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA F Basud NHS 110 3
DE LUNA RICHARD EMERSON MORETO M Quezon NHS 106 3
DE LUNA JR. EMMANUEL ABEGUELA M San Pablo City CS 103 2
DE MANUEL REGIELYN VILLAMOR F Dalandanan ES 105 3
DE MARQUEZ MARICEL RODRIGUEZ F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 115 3
DE MESA AL-JAY MILLARE M Abra HS 110 3
DE MESA ANDREA KIM PAULINA TORRES F San Pablo City CS 100 3
DE MESA GIL EMMANUELLE SAL VIEJO M Caloocan HS 96 3
DE MESA JONATHAN PUERTA M Sto. Rosario ES 103 2
DE MESA MANILYN CAYA F Socorro CS 97 3
DE MESA MARK DEXTER CANLAS M Balanga Integrated School 103 2
DE MESA SHERIN ALVARADO F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
DE OCAMPO ARMAN FRONDA M Zambales NHS 98 3
DE OCAMPO DARWIN FALAMAN M Bay CES 101 3
DE OCAMPO JOAN BALENA F Capiz NHS 110 3
DE OCAMPO LEONARD BRYAN CASTILLO M V. Mapa HS 106 2
DE OCAMPO MARY AIVAN RODRIGO F Cataingan NHS 100 2
DE OCERA RONELYN ANGELES F Kabasalan CES 108 3
DE PAZ JOVELYN CORRE F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
DE PAZ ROLAND MICHAEL VILLARENTE M V. Mapa HS 101 2
DE PEDRO ALBERT GREGORIO M Kalibo ES I 98 4
DE PERALTA BENJAMIN PAOLO FRANCISCO M Makati HS 100 3
DE ROXAS ROLDAN DELA CRUZ M Bay CES 96 3
DE SESTO III BEN RACELES M Quezon ES 100 3
DE SILVA EMERSON DELA TORRE M Mariano Ponce NHS 99 3
DE SILVA SHERYL DALISAY F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 110 4
DE SOLA JOHN WINDELL ROSARIO M West CES 96 3
DE TORO MA GIANNA CALICDAN F Batangas NHS 107 3
DE TORRES CHERRY ANN CUARE F San Pascual NHS 100 3
DE TORRES EDENTINA POCULAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
DE TORRES GABRIEL DUAZO M Batangas NHS 96 3
DE TORRES KAREN GUTIERREZ F San Pascual NHS 110 2
DE TORRES MARK BENEDICT CARINGAL M Socorro CS 100 2
DE TORRES PETRA CAPUNO F San Pascual NHS 107 3
DE TORRES RONIEL CELINDRO M San Pascual NHS 96 3
DE VELLER VILMAR LADAO M Bukidnon NHS 104 2
DE VERA DALE ANGELO DATUNGAN M Quezon ES 95 3
DE VERA DARYL CAPATI M Quezon ES 102 3
DE VERA GIRLIE CARILLO F Calamba Bayside NHS 109 2
DE VERA HENRY VELONA M Alaminos NHS 98 3
DE VERA JERALD OABEL M San Pablo City CS 103 3
DE VERA JUN TIRAO M West CES 97 3
DE VERA KATHELY GUARIN F Central II ES 100 3
DE VERA LEA-ANN MARCOS F Central II ES 97 3
DE VERA MA. SHIERINA SUAREZ F San Pablo City CS 101 3
DE VERA MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS F Rizal HS 100 2
DE VERA PRECIOUS LADY LOPEZ F Makati HS 104 2
DE VERA RAJAN RONALD LABASANO M Caloocan HS 117 3
DE VERA RASEL PRESTOSA F West CES 98 3
DE VERA RASHED LOBITO M Quezon ES 98 3
DE VERA SARAH FRANCISCO F West CES 103 3
DE VERA VIRRA JAZELLA TOBIAS F San Pablo City CS 95 4
DE VERA WILFREDO MANAHAN M Rizal HS 100 2
DE VERA XYRL ZENDRIC EVANGELISTA M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
DE VEYRA JONAH RAY ANTIGUA M Cataingan NHS 96 3
DE VILLA EMELITA AVIDANIA F Quezon NHS 104 3
DE VILLA MICHELLE STEPHANIE ESPERANZA F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
DE VILLA NORA ADAY F Batangas NHS 111 3
DE VILLAR ANDREW CEASAR MIRALLES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 113 3
DEADIO JOVEN LUCASAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DEALAGDON RAYMART DONES M San Pablo City CS 96 3
DEALINO APRIL SARONDO M Tanglaw Pagasa 100 3
Page 72
SECONDARY LEVEL
DEAN SANIRA JEAN ARINAS F Agusan NHS 110 3
DEANG VAL RYAN CAPISTRANO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
DEAÑO SHIELA NUAL F Upper Bicutan NHS 105 3
DEBALUCOS MARIELAS AYAGIL DADAY F Abellana National School 100 2
DEBARRA MINERVA DENAPO F Naga NHS 108 3
DEBIL ARIEL AREVALO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
DEBLOIS MADELYN MORENO F Quezon NHS 98 3
DECENA VENUS CONTRERAS F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 113 3
DECENA JR RAMON ABROGUEÑA M Misamis Oriental GCHS 119 4
DECEPIDA JASMIN UMALI F San Pascual NHS 108 3
DECILLO JOSEPH TAA M Adriatico Mem. School 106 3
DECINA NOLILINE DIMAS F Pasay City East HS 109 4
DECIPULO NATILYN MOULIC F West CES 103 2
DECOLONGON ANGELICA PABON F Santa Rosa ES Central I 102 4
DEDAL IRENE PIAMONTE F Tagum City NHS 100 3
DEDALES ADRIAN RICO M Marikina ES 96 3
DEDASE MARICEL TOLEDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 3
DEDEL ROLAND SARSOSA M Naval CS 103 2
DEDORO DANILYN MANGCO F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 113 2
DEDOYCO FRITZ JERALD AGUILAR M Negros Occidental HS 110 3
DEE FAIRIE HAZEL MIRABUENO F Pasay City East HS 119 3
DEE KANOSHYR ONG F V. Mapa HS 104 3
DEFEO JENNY ROSE SALAS F Capas HS 97 3
DEFEO ROY CADA M Basud NHS 102 3
DEFERIA GESELLE TALAOGON F Bukidnon NHS 116 2
DEGAMO DELSON GUEVARRA M Consolacion NHS 101 3
DEGAMO ELSIE MANATAD F Consolacion NHS 98 3
DEGAMO IRISH ANN DAODAWIN F Marigondon NHS 100 2
DEGAMO KARMEN BELONIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
DEGAMO NOREGIM GONCER M Consolacion NHS 113 3
DEGAMO RANDY TAGSIP M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
DEGAMON BAIGIDA SAMING F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 3
DEGARO LYDIA LIMOT F BJMP 102 2
DEGAY MAY SUNG-AG F Benguet NHS 119 2
DEGAY ROSELYNNE ROSARIO F Benguet NHS 100 3
DEGNOS BERNANDITA ROSTE F Baybay North CS 104 2
DEGORIO DOVILYN CORITAO F Baybay North CS 105 3
DEGORIO JOSEPH OBQUIA M Sogod CS 106 2
DEGUINION EUNILYN GABATAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
DEGUIÑO JAMES PINOON M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 106 2
DEGUIT JUNIEL ANAPON M Sibulan NHS 108 3
DEGUITO ALVIN BRUSAS M Quezon NHS 108 3
DEGUZMAN REMEDIOS BARREDO F Malabon NHS 114 3
DEHITILA MICHELLE CORDOVEZ F Panabo NHS 112 3
DEIPARINE SHARON RAMOS F City CS 98 3
DEJANO RICHIE AZUCENA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 3
DEJINO ALLEN VALENCIA M Batangas NHS 109 2
DEJOS TOMMY CAÑARES M Pasay City East HS 98 3
DEL CAMPO MAY FLOR ALCANTARA F Tagum City NHS 95 3
DEL CASTILLO JINO ABIERA M Basud NHS 109 3
DEL LEOLA ERICSON JAVIER M San Pascual NHS 106 3
DEL MONTE ROSEMARIE CONSOLTADO F Pasay City East HS 96 3
DEL MUNDO ANNA MARIE PRANGALA F Dalandanan ES 105 2
DEL MUNDO ANTONIO DORIA M Quezon ES 110 3
DEL MUNDO JOJO ALCAZAR M Quezon NHS 98 3
DEL MUNDO MICHELLE ANN AÑASCO F Caloocan HS 100 3
DEL MUNDO NYKA JOY GLORIA F Batangas NHS 98 3
DEL MUNDO OLIVER GAMEL M Quezon NHS 102 3
DEL MUNDO ROSE ANN ROVELO F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
DEL MUNDO ROSELITO DEL ROSARIO M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
DEL MUNDO RYAN LOZADA M San Pablo City CS 103 2
DEL MUNDO TERESA ROSALES F Sapang Palay NHS 111 3
DEL PILAR LEA HERNANDEZ F Mandaluyong HS 104 4
DEL PILAR MARK ANTHONY RAYO M Sindalan ES 113 2
DEL PILAR RHEENA GRACE PANLILIO F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 4
DEL PRADO GIAN CARLO ALGER REYES M Quezon ES 106 2
DEL PRADO SAMANTHA RAZHANE REYES F Quezon ES 109 3
DEL RIO MARY GRACE LAURA F Adriatico Mem. School 96 3
DEL ROMO MARSON DUGAY M Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
DEL ROSARIO ANDRAE ROY PAMISA M Rizal HS 100 3
DEL ROSARIO ANDREA DELA CRUZ F Caloocan HS 100 2
DEL ROSARIO ATHEENA IGNACIO F V. Mapa HS 100 3
DEL ROSARIO BENNY LOMITAP M Benguet NHS 118 3
DEL ROSARIO CHRISTINE SALAZAR F Legaspi City HS 103 3
DEL ROSARIO DANIEL RUIZ M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 108 3
DEL ROSARIO EMMANUEL VOLUNTARIOSO M Cainta ES 115 3
DEL ROSARIO ERICK MAGNAYE M Bay CES 104 2
DEL ROSARIO JENNIFER GASO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 2
DEL ROSARIO JIMBO JONH JACINIO M Malabon NHS 97 3
DEL ROSARIO JOANNA ALGUSO F Sipa Imelda NHS 107 2
DEL ROSARIO JR BANAO M Solano NHS 100 3
DEL ROSARIO JUAN PANCHO ARMILDEZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
DEL ROSARIO KENNETH MATTHEW MANABAT M Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
DEL ROSARIO KERWIN EMERALD VIRTUCIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 3
DEL ROSARIO LEOMAR ALQUIZAR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
DEL ROSARIO MA LYNETTE DE JESUS F Bay CES 118 4
DEL ROSARIO MAREL ROMERO F Kalibo ES I 102 2
DEL ROSARIO MARIBETH CRUZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
DEL ROSARIO MELVIE BEL MONTE F Lal-Lo NHS 95 4
DEL ROSARIO MERLITA GUEVARRA F San Matias ES 98 3
DEL ROSARIO MERRY LOU MANALANSAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 3
DEL ROSARIO MYRASOL GRACE BUAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
DEL ROSARIO PETRONIO ROMERO M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
DEL ROSARIO POCHOLO CUEVAS M Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
DEL ROSARIO RENE JOSEPH LEGASPI M V. Mapa HS 99 3
DEL ROSARIO REYMARK OMANGA M Cavite NHS 110 2
Page 73
SECONDARY LEVEL
DEL ROSARIO ROLLIE DELA CRUZ M Cabanatuan City District Jail 114 2
DEL ROSARIO ROSALIE ESPIRITU F Abra HS 104 3
DEL ROSARIO RUBEN PENSERGA M Ormoc City CS 99 3
DEL ROSARIO VALERIE GEVERO F SPED - ISEC 109 3
DEL SOCORRO JR MARBEL TESALUNA M Naga NHS 100 3
DEL VALLE ANTHONY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
DEL VALLE RAMON JOSE DAGA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
DEL VALLE RIZA CEBALLOS F Abellana National School 100 3
DEL VALLE SANELYN ORTUYO F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
DELA CERNA ARTURO VERUNQUE M Naval CS 117 2
DELA CERNA JAY RUEL VILLARBA M Dalaguete NHS 98 3
DELA CERNA JAY-R DINGATNONG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
DELA CERNA JEANILYN PUGOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
DELA CERNA JOECIN DADULA M Panabo NHS 105 3
DELA CERNA JOEL GONATO M Pasay City East HS 108 3
DELA CERNA LAREY GUMAHAD M Sogod CS 95 4
DELA CERNA RAQUEL MANCAO F Carcar Central Night HS 108 2
DELA CERNA SONY BOY MUSA M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 108 2
DELA CRUZ AARON CHRISTIAN SALALAC M V. Mapa HS 97 3
DELA CRUZ ABEGAEL INCILONG F Pasay City East HS 110 3
DELA CRUZ ALEX FORTALEZA M Tanglaw Pagasa 102 2
DELA CRUZ ANA MARIE AGULTO F Dasmariñas NHS 99 4
DELA CRUZ ANICETA GABAS F Abellana National School 104 2
DELA CRUZ ANNALYN JOSEPH F Tanglaw Pagasa 100 2
DELA CRUZ ANTHONY VARGAZ M Pasay City East HS 97 3
DELA CRUZ AR JOSEPH AREVALO M Sta. Isabel ES 97 3
DELA CRUZ ARVIN CLEMEN DEL ROSARIO M V. Mapa HS 100 4
DELA CRUZ AUBREY RASO F Pasay City East HS 108 3
DELA CRUZ AVELINA PALAMOS F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
DELA CRUZ BENEDICK SANTOS M Gapan South CS 99 3
DELA CRUZ BRYAN ROMAOG M Gapan South CS 116 4
DELA CRUZ CARMELITA DE GUZMAN F Parañaque ES Central 104 3
DELA CRUZ CHERILYN BADIANA F Buenavista SPED - IS 97 3
DELA CRUZ CHERLYN MAJAO F Lupon Vocational HS 103 2
DELA CRUZ CHRISTELL JOY ABRAHAM F V. Mapa HS 117 3
DELA CRUZ CLAIRE ANNE BAYNOSA Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
DELA CRUZ DARTEL TARAN M Dasmariñas NHS 109 2
DELA CRUZ DENNIS CABSAG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
DELA CRUZ DIANA CRUZ F Olongapo City ES 120 4
DELA CRUZ DUSTIN AUSTIN VELASCO M Solano NHS 100 3
DELA CRUZ EDRALIN SANTIL F Benguet NHS 119 3
DELA CRUZ EDRALYN CRISTOBAL F Rizal HS 115 3
DELA CRUZ ELSIE QUINTERO F Malabon NHS 95 3
DELA CRUZ EMAR FLORENDO M San Pascual NHS 114 3
DELA CRUZ EMILY SERNA F San Jose Pilot ES 96 4
DELA CRUZ FELICHI IRENE BENEDICTO F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
DELA CRUZ FRANCO BERNARDINO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
DELA CRUZ GERALD ROXAS M Tanauan South CS 101 3
DELA CRUZ GERALDINE ALVAREZ F Sindalan ES 106 4
DELA CRUZ GRACE MAY COLLANTES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
DELA CRUZ GUERLAIN BACUNGAN F Parañaque ES Central 95 4
DELA CRUZ HARLEY ANN MONTAÑEZ F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 111 3
DELA CRUZ IVAN DENNIS OLIVER SAN DIEGO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
DELA CRUZ JAMES MARLON RIGONDON M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 100 2
DELA CRUZ JANICE BARRO F Malapatan NHS 119 3
DELA CRUZ JAY AN REYES F San Pascual NHS 102 3
DELA CRUZ JAYSON ACOSTA M Kalibo ES I 107 4
DELA CRUZ JAYSON BANTA M V. Mapa HS 102 4
DELA CRUZ JENA E F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
DELA CRUZ JENALYN MAALA F San Pablo City CS 98 3
DELA CRUZ JEROME DELA CRUZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
DELA CRUZ JESSICA RYAN INES F Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
DELA CRUZ JILSON DOMINGO M Marikina ES 101 2
DELA CRUZ JOAN CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 117 3
DELA CRUZ JOANN CASTIGO F San Jose NHS 102 2
DELA CRUZ JOANNE SOLANA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
DELA CRUZ JOEL ORTULA M Dasmariñas NHS 116 2
DELA CRUZ JOEMARIE MARK ARCEÑO M Samar NHS 106 2
DELA CRUZ JOHN RAY OGACHO M San Pablo City CS 110 2
DELA CRUZ JONALYN ALVAREZ F Sindalan ES 101 3
DELA CRUZ JONATHAN UDASAN M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 3
DELA CRUZ JORDAN NICOLAS M Makati HS 95 3
DELA CRUZ JOSE ANTONIO MERIDA M San Agustin CS 119 2
DELA CRUZ JOSEPH ROLAND ABEJERO M Basud NHS 109 2
DELA CRUZ JULES SAMONES M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
DELA CRUZ KATHLEEN SAPICO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
DELA CRUZ KATTRINA ROQUE F Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
DELA CRUZ LAVERN BONBEO F City CS 107 4
DELA CRUZ LAWRENCE FLORES M Dalandanan ES 100 2
DELA CRUZ LEZBERT SARDILLO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 101 2
DELA CRUZ LORELEI ENERO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 3
DELA CRUZ LORENA ABIOG F Lal-Lo NHS 99 3
DELA CRUZ MA CECILIA BRIGITTA CARANTO F V. Mapa HS 105 3
DELA CRUZ MARDIE CLAIRE SABAL F San Pablo City CS 112 2
DELA CRUZ MARIA MHEL ROLDAN F San Agustin CS 115 2
DELA CRUZ MARIA VAZ SOLAYAO M Malabon NHS 98 3
DELA CRUZ MARIA WENA DUERO F V. Mapa HS 110 3
DELA CRUZ MARIANNE CALLEJA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 102 2
DELA CRUZ MARICAR BAUTISTA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
DELA CRUZ MARICEL ISUGAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
DELA CRUZ MARIE CRIS ROA F V. Mapa HS 107 3
DELA CRUZ MARIFE PUDIÑO F Naga CS II 96 3
DELA CRUZ MARILOU SERAFICA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 3
DELA CRUZ MARILYN FORTALEZA F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 2
DELA CRUZ MARITESS TOLENTINO F V. Mapa HS 105 4
DELA CRUZ MARK ANJO DELA CRUZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
Page 74
SECONDARY LEVEL
DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY SALONGA M V. Mapa HS 100 3
DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY SANCHEZ M Abellana National School 100 2
DELA CRUZ MARK JAYSON DAGUPLO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
DELA CRUZ MARK WILLIE ZAPA M Las Piñas East NHS 119 2
DELA CRUZ MARVIN BELTRAN M Legaspi City HS 106 2
DELA CRUZ MARY ANN DE GUIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
DELA CRUZ MARY JOY TOLENTINO F Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
DELA CRUZ MELANIE FACTOR F Basud NHS 103 4
DELA CRUZ MERLITO OLIVAS M BJMP San Carlos City 101 3
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL ANDROW BATE M Marigondon NHS 95 3
DELA CRUZ MICHAEL JOHN BAUTISTA M V. Mapa HS 102 3
DELA CRUZ MYRA MEA BACOLOD F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
DELA CRUZ NANCY BERNALES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
DELA CRUZ NIÑA PERPUSE F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 4
DELA CRUZ NORBERTO GUTIERREZ M Las Piñas East NHS 95 3
DELA CRUZ PATRICK TEJERO M San Jose NHS 102 3
DELA CRUZ QUEEN ZORAYDA GREGORIO F Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
DELA CRUZ RAQUEL DUMABOC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 4
DELA CRUZ RAYMOND PASCUAL M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
DELA CRUZ REY MADISON CABAHUG M Digos City NHS 96 3
DELA CRUZ REYNALDO BATE M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
DELA CRUZ REYNHARD P M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 103 2
DELA CRUZ RICHARD MIRANDA M Dalandanan ES 115 2
DELA CRUZ ROBMYR SUNGA M Cabanatuan City District Jail 105 2
DELA CRUZ ROCHELLE FIGUERRA F Quezon NHS 105 2
DELA CRUZ ROCKY VALE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 4
DELA CRUZ RODELIO DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
DELA CRUZ RODISA GAYAPA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
DELA CRUZ ROMERIC PASCUAL M Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
DELA CRUZ RONALD DE GUZMAN M Tanauan South CS 102 3
DELA CRUZ RONALD MIRANDA M Dalandanan ES 108 3
DELA CRUZ RONALD RIOS M San Jose NHS 98 3
DELA CRUZ ROSALIE FELICIANO F Nueva Ecija NHS 116 3
DELA CRUZ ROSALINDA CABATO F Bay CES 109 3
DELA CRUZ ROSE ANN ALMINAR F V. Mapa HS 97 3
DELA CRUZ ROSE ANN DEL ROSARIO F Cavite NHS 110 3
DELA CRUZ RUDYARD BRYAN ABRAHAM M SPED - ISEC 98 3
DELA CRUZ RYLROSE VILLANUEVA F Caloocan HS 119 2
DELA CRUZ SANDRA GALIM F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
DELA CRUZ SARAH FLORES F V. Mapa HS 100 2
DELA CRUZ SASKIA ALEXIS BENEDICTO F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
DELA CRUZ SHARON MINDIZABAL F Muñoz NHS 98 3
DELA CRUZ SHIELA PUNGCOL F Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
DELA CRUZ VERONICA LIBRANO F Cainta ES 120 3
DELA CRUZ VERONICA ORZAME F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 3
DELA CRUZ WENDELL CANTILLO M Binmaley I CS 103 2
DELA CRUZ WENIA BAGUIO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
DELA CRUZ XYZA NICA GONZALES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 4
DELA CRUZ JR RODRIGO REYES M V. Mapa HS 95 3
DELA CRUZ VII CELSO EUGENE MEDRANO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 97 3
DELA CRUZ II MARK TIRSO ATAZAR M Cataingan NHS 103 3
DELA CRUZ JR MARIO RICAFORT M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 106 3
DELA CRUZ JR NESTOR LANZA M Mariano Ponce NHS 101 4
DELA CRUZ JR PEPITO VILLANUEVA M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
DELA CRUZ JR RODRIGO BANDIOLA M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
DELA CUESTA KAY MANSILAGAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
DELA GANAR CLAUDITA BAMBE F Baybay North CS 112 3
DELA LAMON MARY ROSE PALABAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DELA PAZ PATRICIA ANNE NAGUIT F Marikina ES 100 3
DELA PAZ RYAN ALBARILLO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
DELA PENA AUREA QUINTO F Baler NHS 105 2
DELA PEÑA ANDREA BANCOLO F V. Mapa HS 120 4
DELA PEÑA AUBREY BONDOC F Abellana National School 103 3
DELA PEÑA DARWIN REDULFA M Parañaque ES Central 105 3
DELA PEÑA ELEUTERIA BONGHANOY F Abellana National School 108 2
DELA PEÑA ERA BACAMANTE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
DELA PEÑA GENESIS JOY REYES F Sapang Palay NHS 109 3
DELA PEÑA HERBERT FLORES M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 3
DELA PEÑA IVY GAMAS F Quezon NHS 103 3
DELA PEÑA JEFFREY ABELLA M Abellana National School 100 2
DELA PEÑA JERME MULLE M Libertad NHS 96 3
DELA PEÑA JESUS FREDNICK NATAD M Bislig City NHS 100 3
DELA PEÑA JOVIENEL ALFONSO M Mandaluyong HS 105 3
DELA PEÑA LIZEL VALES F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 114 4
DELA PEÑA MANILYN MARIVELES F Lupon Vocational HS 102 2
DELA PEÑA MARIA GUADALUPE ISLES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
DELA PEÑA MARY JANE CABARUBIAS F Bay CES 100 3
DELA PEÑA REGINA MACALAM F Pasay City East HS 101 3
DELA PEÑA REVIELYN VIRAY F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
DELA PEÑA RICKY BASILGO M Digos City NHS 100 3
DELA PEÑA SHARLO PEREZ M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 108 3
DELA PEÑA JR JAIME ABABON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
DELA PIEDRA GISELLE NUÑEZ F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
DELA PISA JR RUBEN B M Marikina ES 100 2
DELA PUNTA NENGEL DANTES F Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
DELA RAMA HANNAH SWEET DOROTHY JOROJORO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
DELA RITA NEIL KLIEISE GAIELLOMA M City CS 105 2
DELA ROCA MANILYN GAMARA F Batangas NHS 119 4
DELA ROCA MARILOU ABELLERA F Quezon NHS 100 3
DELA ROSA AGRIPINA REYES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 109 2
DELA ROSA ALMOND CAPATI M Rizal HS 108 3
DELA ROSA ANGELINE CRUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
DELA ROSA ELOISA ARELLANO F Benguet NHS 111 3
DELA ROSA JARCA SORIANO M Bay CES 96 3
DELA ROSA JAYCEL SAMANIEGO F Parañaque ES Central 100 4
DELA ROSA JOCELYN POYADAN F Binmaley I CS 100 3
Page 75
SECONDARY LEVEL
DELA ROSA LEONARD PANTUA M Malabog NHS 96 3
DELA ROSA MARIALYN BABOR F Baler NHS 104 2
DELA ROSA RANNY PESCUOLA M Marikina ES 102 2
DELA ROSA ROWENA DE QUIROZ F Virac Pilot ES 106 4
DELA SOLEDAD JENNY VILLAR F Rodriguez HS 95 4
DELA TONGA JENNIFER ALDEA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
DELA TORRE ALVIN JAVIER M Sulangon NHS 98 3
DELA TORRE ARMANDO FERNANDO M Kalibo ES I 101 3
DELA TORRE CHERRY ANN AGATEP F Tagum City NHS 103 3
DELA TORRE ELLYN MAE CANCIO F Bais City HS 110 3
DELA TORRE ERNESTO UBANO M Rodriguez HS 102 3
DELA TORRE EVELYN AMBROSIO F Basud NHS 104 3
DELA TORRE GERRY SILVERIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
DELA TORRE IAN JAY TORTOR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
DELA TORRE JIZIEL ISORA F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
DELA TORRE JN EPHRAIM GREGORIO M SPED - ISEC 108 3
DELA TORRE MALYN ENERO F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 101 3
DELA TORRE MARY JOY MONTAJES F Panabo NHS 111 3
DELA TORRE NORVY TUBA F Gubat NHS 96 3
DELA TORRE PAUL ADRIAN PATRONA M Dalandanan ES 98 3
DELA TORRE RICKY DE JESUS M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
DELA TRINIDAD FRODEL FEJEDORO M Naga CS II 105 3
DELA VEGA BENJIE PANGDIW M San Agustin CS 108 3
DELA VEGA ERVIN LITTLE SALAZAR M Pasay City East HS 100 3
DELA VEGA GAUDENCIO GAN M San Agustin CS 100 3
DELA VEGA JOEFFREY GREGORIO M San Agustin CS 105 2
DELA VEGA JOHN FLOREN RUBIDO M Sapang Palay NHS 114 2
DELA VEGA MICHAEL GUARDIAN M San Agustin CS 114 3
DELA VEGA ROTSEN CANE M Tagum City NHS 106 3
DELA VEGA VINCENT BRYAN PANALIGAN M V. Mapa HS 110 3
DELA VICTORIA JOEL LAPEÑA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
DELACONCEPCION JOCYLINE SEPADA F Luray II NHS 105 2
DELAGUIADO MARK ANGELO CASTRO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
DELANTAR ARVIN RAY BIGUERAS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
DELANTAR MARIA MELINOR DELLIVA F ESDP ES 108 3
DELANTAR NOREGINE PONTILLAS F Sapang Palay NHS 97 4
DELARA ALMA MAGNO F Gapan South CS 108 3
DELARA ELAINE A F San Pascual NHS 95 3
DELARE JR JOEL DUHINA M Tagum City NHS 104 2
DELASAN JR HERNAN BACARISAS M Isulan CS 102 2
DELATOR JEMILYN RABOR F DREES MNHS 103 2
DELATOR RUBY SALORITOS F Pasay City East HS 98 3
DELDA JENNILYN CARTAJENA F San Jose NHS 104 3
DELE PAZ MARVIN ENRIQUEZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
DELEJERO ALVIN GUILLEMER M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
DELEJERO MICHAEL MANAOIS M V. Mapa HS 96 3
DELENA TERESITA FORTUNATA PALABAY F Benguet NHS 106 3
DELEÑA JEFANIE CHARLENE MIGUEL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
DELES MELODY SUELTO F Sibulan NHS 95 3
DELFIN DENNIS LAGSIT M Gubat NHS 119 3
DELFIN MALVIN DELA CRUZ M Binmaley I CS 96 3
DELFIN MARVIN QUINDONG M Kalibo ES I 99 4
DELFINO NOEL NATHANIEL ARGAMOSA M Bay CES 101 3
DELFINO NOVIN GENIO M Basud NHS 108 4
DELFINO RYAN DORIO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 2
DELGADO ALLAN SALES M Dalandanan ES 113 3
DELGADO ANALIZA CAMINADE F St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
DELGADO ANTONIO PALOMAR M Panabo NHS 107 3
DELGADO JANET CAMTAN F Bay CES 99 3
DELGADO JESSIE RASCO M Kalibo ES I 105 3
DELGADO JOHN ALBERT FLORES M Tagum City NHS 98 3
DELGADO MARIA FLOR ASIS F Naval CS 104 4
DELGADO MARJORIE ANTONETTE ADELANTAR F San Pascual NHS 98 3
DELGADO NIÑO DAYUNO M Kalibo ES I 110 2
DELGADO RONILO TAMBONG M Kalibo ES I 104 3
DELGADO VICENTE CANOY M Abellana National School 105 2
DELIARTE CHRISTINE SUSCANO F Mandaluyong HS 104 2
DELICANA ADELE CHIN F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
DELICANA RUSYL RAPAS M Digos City NHS 115 3
DELICO DARWIN ARENOS M Benguet NHS 98 3
DELIG JR EFREN GUMISAD M Buenavista SPED - IS 98 3
DELIGRO EDWARD PEREZ M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 2
DELIM MARISSA BAG-OYEN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
DELIMA EMMYLOU BURLAZA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 105 3
DELIMA GRACELYN RAMOS F Caloocan HS 101 3
DELIMA KENNET ROY TAGARO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 95 3
DELIMA KENT MICHAEL LACAYA M Pasay City East HS 103 2
DELIMA NENITA AGUNDAY F Cainta ES 103 4
DELIMA RODYRICK AUSTRAL M Carmen NHS 100 2
DELINA DARRYL JAMES LASUTAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
DELIVIOS ANALY DE GUIA F Dasmariñas NHS 109 4
DELLOMA DHEENAR ESCRITOR M Quezon NHS 97 3
DELLOMES MARIA VICTORIA DESTACAMENTO F Marikina ES 104 3
DELLONARDO EVAMIE SALIDAQUIL F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 4
DELLOSA JAN REY AGUILAR M Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
DELMAS STAPHEN DANGGA M Benguet NHS 99 3
DELMINDO BRIAN MANALO M Upper Bicutan NHS 95 3
DELMO VANESSA PARTOSA F Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
DELMORO MARGIE GIBAGA F Caloocan HS 99 3
DELNA HELEN PEREZ F Dalandanan ES 110 3
DELOGUINES JUNNY CRIS BULACLAC M BJMP Ungka 115 3
DELOS ANGELES ANABEL CAHILIG F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
DELOS ANGELES CRISTINA VILLA F Cainta ES 98 3
DELOS ANGELES MA. ETHENA SUBIDA F Sogod CS 100 3
DELOS NIEVES JENNIFER BALBIN F Tagum City NHS 100 3
DELOS NIEVES MARIVIC BALBIN F Tagum City NHS 96 3
Page 76
SECONDARY LEVEL
DELOS REYES ANGELITA SOREDA F Sindalan ES 112 3
DELOS REYES EDMAR MILLER YU M Dalandanan ES 101 3
DELOS REYES ELLEN MASALUNGA F San Pascual NHS 109 2
DELOS REYES ELMER MONTILLA M Makati HS 103 3
DELOS REYES GERALD DELA CRUZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 2
DELOS REYES GIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA M La Carlota South ES I 95 3
DELOS REYES JERRY NARITO M Socorro CS 102 2
DELOS REYES JOHN PATRICK ARCEÑO M Samar NHS 108 3
DELOS REYES JORICH VILLAMOR M Abellana National School 103 3
DELOS REYES JOSELITO CAJUCOM M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 2
DELOS REYES MARCO JONSON M San Pascual NHS 108 3
DELOS REYES MARY JOY TEJADA F Panabo NHS 98 3
DELOS REYES MICHELLE PELAYO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
DELOS REYES MYRA BOTONES F San Pascual NHS 117 2
DELOS REYES NESTLE YU F Dalandanan ES 110 3
DELOS REYES NIÑO PANGINDIAN M Malabog NHS 95 3
DELOS REYES RAE PAULO ABAGA M Zambales NHS 100 2
DELOS REYES REO GAJETE TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
DELOS REYES REYMAN LOPEZ M Basud NHS 115 3
DELOS REYES RHEI ANGELO ANTIPOLO M Olongapo City ES 101 2
DELOS REYES RODEL QUILONG QUILONG M Dasmariñas NHS 118 3
DELOS REYES ROHLYN SANTOS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
DELOS REYES ROMY CARANGCARANG M Ozamis City CS 102 3
DELOS REYES RONALYN BULAWAN F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
DELOS REYES YELYN RIBOT F Cataingan NHS 119 2
DELOS REYES JR BASILITO TARINGTING M V. Mapa HS 103 3
DELOS SANTOS AISA MARIE SALOMA F V. Mapa HS 100 3
DELOS SANTOS ALEXANDER SAN PEDRO F Caloocan HS 112 3
DELOS SANTOS ARNEL GACO M Abellana National School 101 3
DELOS SANTOS ARNOLD BINLOT M Caloocan HS 98 3
DELOS SANTOS BONJOHN LOZANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
DELOS SANTOS DEXTER LINA M Nueva Ecija NHS 113 2
DELOS SANTOS ERMAH JANE VELOSO F Baybay North CS 113 2
DELOS SANTOS GLADYS ALCANO F Calamba Bayside NHS 96 3
DELOS SANTOS JALE BRIONES M Naga CS II 104 3
DELOS SANTOS JEFFREY GIL NAVAL M Ormoc City CS 100 2
DELOS SANTOS JOAN LOU BASIÑO F Basud NHS 100 3
DELOS SANTOS JOEY DELA ROSA M Ompj Calapan City 106 3
DELOS SANTOS JOHN ROFELLE DINGLASAN M Pasay City East HS 104 3
DELOS SANTOS KEN PALMER BARCELO M Cavite NHS 96 4
DELOS SANTOS LIEZL ALCANO F Pasay City East HS 107 3
DELOS SANTOS MA. AURORA DE JOYA F Caloocan HS 105 3
DELOS SANTOS MANUEL FRANCISCO1 M Marikina ES 95 4
DELOS SANTOS MARC AR-J SERRANO M Pasay City East HS 103 3
DELOS SANTOS MICHAEL MONOGUID M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
DELOS SANTOS MYLA MARIE FERNANDEZ F Quezon ES 115 3
DELOS SANTOS NEILY NERI F Binmaley I CS 103 2
DELOS SANTOS RECIE ESCOSIA F Quezon NHS 98 3
DELOS SANTOS RHEA REYES F Santa Rosa ES Central I 100 3
DELOS SANTOS RIZALINA ALVARICO F Ozamis City CS 113 2
DELOS SANTOS ROBIN JAMES VASQUEZ M Bay CES 115 4
DELOS SANTOS STEVE RON OMUS M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 98 3
DELOS SANTOS SUSAN CAHILIG F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 106 2
DELOS SANTOS VERONICA CASTRO F Central II ES 103 3
DELOS SANTOS WARLY LAYAGUE M Kalibo ES I 101 3
DELOSO CHARITT SANCHEZ F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
DELOSO MARILYN CANDELARIO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
DELOSO VICTORIA NENA SANCHEZ F Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
DELOSREYES PABLITO ARCEÑO M Samar NHS 108 3
DELOTAVO RONALD VELEZ M Malabon NHS 105 3
DELOTINA JENNY ECALNE F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 102 3
DELOTINDO JECELYN SAROL F Carmen NHS 100 3
DELPUERTO CHRISTEL MEYAKE F City CS 115 3
DELPUERTO MADEL CAAMULAN F Bukidnon NHS 109 3
DELSO SANTOS SHERRYL HERNANDEZ F Socorro CS 119 3
DELUBIO AMAR CARRIAGA M Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
DELUMEN MAY ANN DIOQUINO F Las Piñas East NHS 96 4
DELUMEN NOEMI CRUZ F Benguet NHS 100 3
DELUNA DANREB ACOSTA M Bay CES 103 3
DELUNA JR ROMEO V M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 99 3
DELUTE ARIANE DANE PANGILINAN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 4
DEMAISIP ZANDER CAPACILLO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 120 4
DEMANO JANNESKA NICKOLE KOON F Bay CES 101 3
DEMATA GLENN MARVIN GONZALES M Bukidnon NHS 108 3
DEMATA JOHN JEFFREY BALAGTAS M Upper Bicutan NHS 101 2
DEMATA SANELY ESTELLER F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
DEMATIRA RIZA F Basud NHS 99 3
DEMAVIVAS MARNE SUMO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 4
DEMDEM MICHELLE AQUINO F San Jose Pilot ES 101 3
DEMECILLO LESTINA ENTROLIZO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
DEMETERIO JOVELYN PONCE F Tagum City NHS 109 2
DEMIGAYA ARLENE LUCERO F Panabo NHS 96 3
DEMIT JR ANTONIO ANTIVO M Calbayog City NHS 101 2
DEMOOS JORRY HERNANDEZ M San Pascual NHS 95 3
DEMURA LOLIE NAZARENO M San Agustin CS 119 3
DENA SALVADOR OSIO M Abra HS 104 2
DENCIO CORNELIA LAMSIS F Benguet NHS 105 3
DENIEGA CHITO DOB M San Jose NHS 120 3
DENIEGA HANNIE JANE GIMPAYANAN F City CS 119 3
DENIEGA HARLAN CLYDE SILLAR M Naval CS 106 4
DENIEGA MA.CINDY MAPILI F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 4
DENIEGA ROLYN SAN JUAN M Naga CS II 102 2
DENIGAN LEONORA OKOT F Kabasalan CES 120 4
DENLASA LAILANIE ANCON F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
DENOPOL GERLIE VILLAMOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
DENOPOL RUBY JEAN BICOY F Abellana National School 119 3
Page 77
SECONDARY LEVEL
DENOSO DORIS CUERDO F Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
DENOSTA GLECIALYN GALENZOGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
DENSING KENNETH JAMES ARMODIA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
DENSING VINCENT SOLON M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
DENUM RACHELLE DASCO F Basud NHS 110 4
DEOCAMPO DONNIE RIZARDO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 97 3
DEOCAMPO EMILY BALBOA F Koronadal CES - I 95 3
DEOCAREZA JUVYLYN DE OCAMPO F Batangas NHS 120 2
DEOCAREZA MARIA LIZA LOSTE F Mandaluyong HS 103 4
DEPALCO MARIBEL LABRADOR F Mandaluyong HS 96 4
DEPOSA MARIA FERNANDEZ F Bais City HS 103 2
DEPOSITARIO EDNA RAFOLS F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
DEPOSITARIO GLENN GUALDARAN M Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mem. NHS 112 2
DEPOSOY ZYRENE JOY VERBOSIDAD F Sibulan NHS 103 2
DEPUTO REYUAN DONDON M Gubat NHS 96 3
DEQUEÑA ALDRICH GERVACIO M Guipos NHS 105 3
DEQUINÑA NORMAN BACOLOD M Bago City ES 105 2
DEQUITO JESSMARTI PANDAN M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 109 2
DEQUITO JOIVEE MAYOR F Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
DERAIN GERALDINE SANTOS F Sapang Palay NHS 101 4
DERAMA CHRISTOPHER CABUG M Abellana National School 104 2
DERAMA JOSEPHINE AMACA F Abellana National School 105 3
DERAS BREGIDA PIGANAY F Benguet NHS 99 3
DERECHO ARNELLE MARGARET TONGCO F Dalandanan ES 109 3
DERECHO ROSE EVANNIES ASWE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
DERECHO ROXANDEL RESTAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
DEREPAS JERALDIN CABILLA F Bukidnon NHS 100 3
DEREQUITO MA. JOVIAN MAGTIBAY F San Pablo City CS 106 3
DERIA RALPH JHON GABRIOLLA M Bay CES 95 3
DERIADA JULIUS ROMERO M Bukidnon NHS 96 3
DERIGAY ALWIN LIMBAGA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 102 2
DERILON JUDY LAYOSA F Naval CS 106 3
DERIS GLENDA BARTILET F Iriga CS 107 3
DERIT JOHN RAPHAEL BADILLA M San Jose NHS 107 3
DERLA RENELYN CAMILLO F Rizal ES 100 2
DERRAYAL DEXTER ALBAR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DESABELLE MARIBEL POLIGNAO F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
DESAHAGUN ROBERTO DEDIOS M Gapan South CS 109 3
DESALAS JEECRIST CIANO M Abellana National School 102 3
DESALES MARIQUET SOLATORIO F La Carlota South ES I 106 2
DESAMPARADO MARY GACHO F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
DESCALLAR NERISSA AUSTRIA F Cavite NHS 115 3
DESCARTIN ABNER ESTOLINO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 2
DESENGAÑO MERCY DOLOIRAS F Sorsogon NHS 100 3
DESEPEDA JOHN BILLY CARATAO M San Pascual NHS 105 3
DESIATCO FATIMA BRILLANTES F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 118 3
DESIERTO ANALYN JUMANID F Marigondon NHS 101 2
DESIERTO CRESELDA BADENHOP F La Union NHS 108 4
DESIERTO FRANCIS GABOR M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
DESIERTO JESSELDA ALIN F Consolacion NHS 102 3
DESIERTO JOHN ROBERT DIMALANTA M Quezon ES 104 3
DESILLARICO VENUS LEYVA F V. Mapa HS 120 3
DESPI ANA BEVERLY COMPOSO F Rizal HS 101 3
DESPI BONALYN JENON F Bukidnon NHS 107 3
DESPI JANICE CANADALLA F Carmen NHS 96 3
DESPI JHON RONEL PASTITEO M Libertad NHS 99 3
DESPI RIODIOSELDA VILLEGAS F Sorsogon NHS 110 3
DESPIDA RANDY ARRIOLA M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
DESQUITADO JENIMIE MANZA F Dalandanan ES 97 3
DESTURA JOVERT DICHOSO M Parañaque ES Central 105 2
DESTURA MARK ANTHONY ALOSADA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 3
DESTURA MARK ANTHONY AZAAR M V. Mapa HS 97 3
DETERALA GINA VIDEÑA F Sorsogon NHS 99 3
DEUNA ALDWIN BANEJES M Dalandanan ES 101 3
DEUNA PAOLO ALBERTO DE VERA M Olongapo City ES 110 4
DEVARAS DANIEL BERMEJO M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
DEVARAS MICHAEL JOHN DOSDOS M Sibulan NHS 103 2
DEVEZA DALIA AGUILAR F Quezon NHS 96 3
DEVILLENA JENNELYN ANTIDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
DEVILLENA JOBETH DELATINA F Agusan Sur NHS 100 2
DEVILLERES GEMMA ABDULLAH F Tagum City NHS 98 4
DEVOCION ANALIE SALIG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DEWLA CRUZ RAYAN LAGOS M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 2
DEYPALUBOS KENNETH RODELA M Digos City NHS 102 2
DIA CRISELDA DALDE F Calbayog City NHS 117 3
DIADULA JANUA LABE F Dapa NHS 103 2
DIAGDAL JR JESSIE DUEIRME M Tagum City NHS 98 3
DIALA GIRLIE GUILARAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
DIALIMAS JAZEL ABABON F Abellana National School 98 3
DIALINO ARLYN PEREZ F San Jose NHS 97 3
DIALOGO RONNIE ALTEZ M Naga CS II 98 3
DIAMA ALDRIN MACEN M Don Restituto Baol CS 105 2
DIAMANTE CECILLE PRINCIPE F Lucena West I ES 100 2
DIAMANTE GERALD CERILLO M V. Mapa HS 100 3
DIAMANTE JEPHONNEH BUAR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
DIAN MARISSA TAMAYO F Lal-Lo NHS 110 3
DIANGA MERSIDITA MAKALUNSOD F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
DIANGRINAY NORELYN ALVAREZ F San Pablo City CS 98 3
DIANO CRISYL TABALNO F Abellana National School 104 2
DIASANTA ANDREA DE GUZMAN F Quezon NHS 113 3
DIASANTA CORAZON ELARDO F Caloocan HS 96 3
DIAZ ALLAN SIANO M Benguet NHS 100 3
DIAZ ARNELYN CARREON F SPED - ISEC 100 3
DIAZ ARVIN JAY MATIAS M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
DIAZ CATHERINE LIGA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 113 3
DIAZ CECILLE CULLA F Quezon NHS 109 3
Page 78
SECONDARY LEVEL
DIAZ EMILY OLEO F Iloilo NHS 108 4
DIAZ JERNEL IAN VILLABER M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
DIAZ JESSA BOLONIAS F Abellana National School 98 3
DIAZ JOHN REY NATOR M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 3
DIAZ JOSEPH LUMOYA M Isulan CS 101 3
DIAZ LIEZEL JAO F Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
DIAZ LIEZLE CARINANA F Abellana National School 105 3
DIAZ MARTIN MICHAEL MC. GUIRE M Tacloban City Jail 103 2
DIAZ MARY VIE JERUZ F Sorsogon NHS 95 3
DIAZ MELANIE MARIMLA F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
DIAZ MONIQUE CUNANAN F Mandaluyong HS 107 3
DIAZ MURPHY OLIVAR F Abellana National School 116 3
DIAZ NORMILITO BORJA M Batangas NHS 98 3
DIAZ PERRY COMPLETO M Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
DIAZ PRINCESS ANN CARUBIO F Abellana National School 100 3
DIAZ RAMEL RELLES M Isulan CS 103 3
DIAZ REALYN BAROGA F Caloocan HS 100 3
DIAZ RICHARD DEAN MC GUIRE M Rizal CS 109 2
DIAZ RYAN EGAÑA M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
DIBARALUN JAMAEL NAGAYOS M Benguet NHS 96 3
DICALAY, JR DELFIN GUMAGA M Sapang Palay NHS 107 3
DICHIE MARK VINCENT VARGAS M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
DICHOSO NORMAN BOBODILLA M Lucena West I ES 95 3
DICLIHON SATURNINA CALINGAYAN F Lagawe CS 102 2
DICO JANICE ARO F Marigondon NHS 100 2
DICON JEANNIE MAY MABUNUA F San Agustin CS 119 3
DIDEL ABEL CAÑETE M Naval CS 105 2
DIEGO ROBISON JUANILLO M San Pablo City CS 110 3
DIEGOR ELENA ANO-OS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 2
DIESTA JUNE ROSE JAVIER F Sapang Palay NHS 109 4
DIETA ROSALIA CABANGCA F Basud NHS 106 3
DIEZ CHARIEMAE HATAGUE F Agusan NHS 98 3
DIEZ NENIA GATPAYAD F DREES MNHS 109 4
DIEZ RETMONDO SAN JUAN M Mandaluyong HS 97 3
DIEZ ROBLIZA JEAN BASA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 4
DIEZ SERIBETH DURON F Carmen NHS 116 3
DIEZA JR. AURELIO DECENA M San Pablo City CS 119 2
DIG RICHARD ESTOR M Cavite NHS 106 3
DIGA ANGELA PRECILLAS F ESDP ES 114 3
DIGA KATHERINE GARCIA F Narvacan National Central HS 109 3
DIGADO JACOB DELFIN M Sta. Isabel ES 105 3
DIGHO MARY BERNADETTE NAVALES F Rizal HS 100 2
DIGMAN JULIAN CAPILLANES M Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
DIGNOS CATHERINE PAGAYUNAN F Baybay North CS 101 3
DIGNOS CYRIL PELAYO F Lupon Vocational HS 106 2
DIGNOS RYNAN GULLEM M Cataingan NHS 98 3
DIGNUM ARGIE YEE M Kabasalan CES 104 2
DIGO ARLYN NICOLAS F Marikina ES 109 3
DIGO ELEAZAR DELA CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
DIGOL JAPHET BAJADO M Lucena West I ES 103 2
DIGOR ROMNICK BRAO M Marikina ES 98 3
DILAG RALPH RAMOS M Zambales NHS 104 3
DILAG RAQUEL GALANG F Zambales NHS 107 3
DILAG SAMSON BINLINGAN M Lagawe CS 100 3
DILAG STEPHENSAN VILLA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
DILAN ALMIRA LACABA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
DILAN FRANCISCO NAVARRO M Benguet NHS 119 2
DILAO MELANIE CLAUDIA BALUNAN F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
DILIG MARGARET GARCIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
DILIMA GILBERT DAQUIDAG M Cauayan NHS 104 3
DILLOMAS RODERICK LATO M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
DIMAANO AGNES FERRER F Zambales NHS 97 3
DIMAANO GLENDA TENORIO F San Pascual NHS 108 4
DIMAANO JETHRO LOZANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
DIMAANO KAREN BONGGAT F Solano NHS 101 3
DIMAANO KARLO FRIEDRICK VENTURUZO M Olongapo City ES 112 3
DIMAANO MARIBETH LAJADA F Sorsogon NHS 103 2
DIMAANO MARVIN CARLO ATIENZA M Quezon NHS 102 2
DIMAANO MYLENE CATILO F San Pascual NHS 103 3
DIMAANO RUBY LOPEZ F West CES 96 3
DIMAAPI MICHELLE GUTIERREZ Pasay City East HS 108 2
DIMAAPI RAMILO LAURETA M Makati HS 102 4
DIMACALI KEVIN ROY SALGADO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
DIMACULANGAN ROSE FAYE MARIE DOMINGO F Batangas NHS 108 4
DIMAIWAT JOY DOCTOLERO F San Pablo City CS 106 3
DIMAKUTA EDILYN GUILAYAN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
DIMALALUAN CECILE F San Pascual NHS 120 3
DIMALANTA MA. AURORA NOROMBABA F Sapang Palay NHS 108 3
DIMALIG BIVIEN VILLANUEVA M Caloocan HS 102 3
DIMANANAL TATO ABDUL M Isulan CS 99 3
DIMANARIG DEVON RAY OBAÑA M Iriga CS 108 3
DIMAPAWI HAZEL MANALANG F San Matias ES 100 4
DIMAS EVA PONGASAYAN F Benguet NHS 98 3
DIMAS HELEN BARANDA F Basud NHS 109 3
DIMASACAT MARVIN SEMILLA M Batangas NHS 99 3
DIMASUHID ELVIRA COMANDA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
DIMATULAC RONALD TABAT M Digos City NHS 104 3
DIMAYUGA CLARK RABENA F Rizal HS 102 2
DIMAYUGA FRANCIS IAN MENDOZA M Batangas NHS 119 3
DIMLA DAMESDALE TIONGSON M San Matias ES 102 3
DIMPAS JERSON SUMARAGO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 95 3
DIMZON ERROL CANDARI M V. Mapa HS 116 2
DIÑA JAYSON REVOLTEADO M San Pascual NHS 103 3
DINALO BRENDA BUAGAS F Abellana National School 119 3
DINAWANAO MCDONALD SALMERON M City CS 103 3
DINAWANAO RYAN LUCSALYD SALMERON M City CS 109 3
Page 79
SECONDARY LEVEL
DINDIN BENJIE CARIASO M Benguet NHS 100 2
DINDIN SATUR BANIAGA M Benguet NHS 108 3
DINEROS JENNYLYN PACION F Malabog NHS 104 2
DINGAYAN ARMIE BEGLO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
DINGDING JOAN ETIK F Digos City NHS 100 2
DINGDONG RONEL MIÑOZA M Tagum City NHS 105 3
DINGLASA ARGELL PANSACALA M Tagum City NHS 110 3
DINGLASA CHERRY LOVE PANSACALA F Tagum City NHS 100 4
DINGLASA ELDAJOY PACIOL F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
DINGLASA JORYL LACAY F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
DINGLASA MARICHU AGUILAR F Abellana National School 102 3
DINGLASA TERLEY LACAY F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
DINGLASAN SIMON LA VILLA M San Pascual NHS 98 3
DINGO ROBERT QULSO M Benguet NHS 104 3
DINGRAT ROMEL CALDERON M Solano NHS 95 3
DINH MICHAEL CARIÑO M Benguet NHS 118 2
DINO MA. ROSELYN LOSEÑO F Sapang Palay NHS 105 3
DINO MARITES BALLAIS F Tuguegarao North CS 100 3
DINO NELSON MINDOG M Guipos NHS 110 3
DIÑO GEZIEL-ANN ELIZAN F Malabon NHS 109 3
DIÑO JR BIENVENIDO VIESCA M Parañaque ES Central 104 3
DINOLAN ROMMEL OJENO M Abellana National School 107 3
DINONG MA LOURDES VILLAFLORES F Marikina ES 96 3
DINOPOL JOLOU DUMAHIL M Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
DINUPOL JERELLE M SPED - ISEC 102 2
DINUWENG JANE LIMIDIC F Lagawe CS 97 3
DIO EMMA BAUTISTA F Sorsogon NHS 110 3
DIO EVELYN PAGENTE F Abellana National School 102 3
DIO MARIA CORAZON BARONG F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
DIOCOLANO HERIA INDING F Isulan CS 98 3
DIOCSON MARYCRIS TAMAYO F Negros Occidental HS 103 3
DIOISIO ROBERTO AUSTRIA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
DIOKNO HAZEL LALOG F San Pascual NHS 99 3
DIOKNO LEAH LEYCANO F Socorro CS 119 3
DIOLA JADE CANO F Negros Occidental HS 106 3
DIOLA LEO RANARIO M Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
DIOLA RODOLFO MAÑOSA M Bay CES 97 3
DIOLATA III MIGUEL BUERON M Marikina ES 105 2
DIOLOLA JULIE ANN DOMASIN F Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
DIOMOBOY YERSILITO PAGSAC M Lupon Vocational HS 110 3
DIONEDA ERNESTO ACOSTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 2
DIONELA TOBIAS RONQUILLO M Kalibo ES I 105 2
DIONEO ISAIAH PAHILANGAN M Valencia NHS 105 3
DIONES DONNABEL TOLENTINO F Makati HS 98 3
DIONES MARIE CRIS CORPORAL F Basud NHS 98 3
DIONISIO JANDARIA CONCEPCION F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
DIONISIO JONARD ROSENDAL M V. Mapa HS 112 2
DIONISIO LOVELY CORNEJA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
DIONISIO RODOLFO DELA CRUZ M Sta. Isabel ES 118 4
DIONISIO ROSANNA REYES F Balanga Integrated School 104 3
DIONISIO VLADIMIR ARELLANO F Sta. Isabel ES 114 3
DIONOLA SARLICE CARITAN M Don Restituto Baol CS 110 2
DIONSON JENISES SANDAL M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 117 3
DIOPKNO KIMBERLY LALOG F San Pascual NHS 103 3
DIOQUINO KRISTINE AQUINO F V. Mapa HS 97 3
DIOQUINO RACY ANN CABERTO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
DIOQUINTO FRANCIA GLOMAR F Basud NHS 118 3
DIOSO JUDITH MENDEZ F Baybay North CS 102 2
DIOSO MYROSE BANAGAN F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
DIPASUPIL ALFIE QUI-QUI M Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
DIPUTADO JESSEBELLE PENE F Pasay City East HS 101 3
DIRIGE JAN MICHAEL ARO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
DISCHER KEITH ANTHONIE BACO M Marikina ES 99 3
DISCIPULO DESIREE SURIBEN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 3
DISOMIMBA MOHAMMAD SEDDIR CAMPONG M Bukidnon NHS 107 2
DISOMIMBA SONAIRAH CAMPONG F Bukidnon NHS 119 3
DITO DANTE BASTIAN M Benguet NHS 107 2
DIVA ALFIE JAY JOMA M Kalibo ES I 115 3
DIVIBAR RAMILITO M Lucena West I ES 103 2
DIVINA ANGELITO JESSE ABRIOL M V. Mapa HS 106 2
DIVINA JOCELYN AQUINO F San Pablo City CS 103 3
DIVINA MERCY ASIS F Claudio Sandoval ES 103 2
DIVINAFLOR GERALDINE ROSALES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
DIVINAGRACIA DONMAR REYES M Tanjay City Science HS 101 2
DIVINAGRACIA JEMAR DOLETINA M Iloilo NHS 107 2
DIVINAGRACIA JERALD DOLETINA M Iloilo NHS 101 3
DIVINAGRACIA KATHERINE ROBLES F San Jose NHS 95 3
DIVINAGRACIA MARGIE CAPE F Don Restituto Baol CS 115 3
DIVINAGRACIA MARIA FATIMA PENALES F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
DIVINAGRACIA MARVIE ANDY BENDIJO M Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
DIVINO CLARILYN LAGARDE F Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
DIVINO HANNAH GWEN MICHELLE RUBIO F Iligan NHS 110 2
DIVINO KENETTE CONCEPCION F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
DIVINO REYNANTE ALCOS M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
DIVINO SEALTIEL CAADLAWON F Cataingan NHS 120 2
DIWAN ILENE BELLO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
DIWARA ALEXIS LAPEÑA M Tagum City NHS 114 3
DIWAS OCTOVERY PATING M Benguet NHS 102 3
DIZON ADOLF MASLANG M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 104 3
DIZON BON MICCO SANTOS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
DIZON CARMELITA TUMBAGA F Abra HS 101 3
DIZON CRISTINA MINA F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
DIZON DARELL YUSON M Sindalan ES 105 2
DIZON EDGAR M San Matias ES 95 3
DIZON EVANGELINE SINGZON F Marikina ES 106 3
DIZON FERLOID ABUAN F West CES 103 3
Page 80
SECONDARY LEVEL
DIZON JERICO TAYAG M San Matias ES 98 3
DIZON JOHN RALPH QUIAMBAO M San Matias ES 108 3
DIZON LEANDRO PELA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
DIZON LENY GERALDINO F Rizal HS 100 3
DIZON MERRY JO BATAC F Sto. Rosario ES 111 3
DIZON MITCHELLE SENADOR M Sibulan NHS 96 3
DIZON NOVIE ISCOTILLION M San Matias ES 104 3
DIZON RUBELIZA IRINCO F Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
DIZON JR REYNALDO BENOSA M Bay CES 117 4
DOBLE JEDAHLYN ROSE TEJADA F Agusan Sur NHS 119 4
DOCAYSO ADRIAN CAMASAN M Benguet NHS 110 2
DOCAYSO BERNARD CAMASAN M Quezon ES 108 2
DOCE VEOMAR WAGAN M Batangas NHS 97 3
DOCMAN BENEDICT TA-A M Benguet NHS 113 2
DOCO JR RICARDO SADCA M Benguet NHS 97 3
DOCOS ALVIN REMO M Marikina ES 119 2
DOCOT FRANCIA DELLOSA F Sorsogon NHS 102 3
DOCTOLERO EDRALINE PRANADA F Mariano Ponce NHS 112 2
DOCTOLERO ETHER GRACE MAHUYAC F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 113 3
DOCTOLERO JELYN CUNDANGAN F Benguet NHS 114 3
DOCTOLERO SANA FE BENITEZ F Baler NHS 115 2
DOCTOLIRO JUBER QUIONPIS M Baler NHS 103 3
DOCTOR RIZALYN BORJA F Capas HS 98 3
DOGCIO KENELM ULRIC AMPAL M Marikina ES 105 3
DOGUILES JR ENECITO ANDRADE M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
DOHINOG CECILIA GOLO F DREES MNHS 106 3
DOINOG SUNSHINE ARASAN F Ozamis City CS 101 2
DOIT FRANCIS ERIC ARBAS M Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
DOLATRE DELFIN DATON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
DOLATRE DIYESABEL AZCUETA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
DOLENCIO VALENTINO TIAMSON M Caloocan HS 103 2
DOLERO ROGER BONGAY M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 103 3
DOLLETE JULIE MITZ BAÑAS F Passi NHS 108 3
DOLO JULIE BRABANTE F Baybay North CS 104 2
DOLO VIRGO SUCABIT M Isabela NHS 114 2
DOLOR JODELYN BACERDO F Basud NHS 104 3
DOLORFINO JR ANTHONY MARTINEZ M Narra Pilot School 104 2
DOLORITO KEREN KEZIAH REONABLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
DOLORMENTE MADELINE AGUILLON F Baybay North CS 110 4
DOLORZO SHEISOLILY TENCHAVEZ F Sierra Bullones HS 96 4
DOLOSA CEDRICK ESTOPACZ M Gubat NHS 97 3
DOLOSO JOHN MARK JERA M Digos City NHS 100 3
DOLOTALLAS EDILBERTO PABALAN M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
DOLOTALLAS JOSEF, CLONETTE ALERTA M Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
DOLOTALLAS KRIS RHYAN ALERTA M Sierra Bullones HS 109 2
DOLOY JOHNLEE AMROS M Benguet NHS 97 3
DOMA JOHN ROBERT MUSNI M Legaspi City HS 111 2
DOMAGSANG JR LUIS PAGUIRIGAN M Malabon NHS 105 2
DOMAGTOY JOE RAMIL SASABAN M Abellana National School 100 2
DOMANILLO MARYANN PARILLA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 112 2
DOMASIAN PATRICK IAN LOBYAR=NO F Bay CES 98 4
DOMECILLO JOSE MARIE BARTE M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 97 3
DOMINGO AILEEN ALBANIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 4
DOMINGO ARNOLD MEIMBAN M San Pascual NHS 107 2
DOMINGO CHELLA MAGLUYAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
DOMINGO CHELSEA ANN JIMENEZ F San Matias ES 103 3
DOMINGO COLEENE PAYACAG F Rizal HS 95 3
DOMINGO CYNTHIA LUCERO F Capas HS 104 4
DOMINGO EILAINE TORRES F V. Mapa HS 119 3
DOMINGO EMIFER CARIÑO F Quirino General HS 105 3
DOMINGO JACQUIELENE PAYACAG F Rizal HS 98 3
DOMINGO JANE RAMASTA F Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
DOMINGO JAY RYAN ENULPE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
DOMINGO JAYSON BIRANGO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
DOMINGO JOANNA MARIE CEPILLO F V. Mapa HS 102 4
DOMINGO JODEL ALVERAS M Benguet NHS 100 3
DOMINGO JOHN MICHAEL LIWANAG M San Matias ES 111 2
DOMINGO JORDAN CARL GUINTO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 104 3
DOMINGO JUNIL GUNDAYA M Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
DOMINGO KAREN MACATOL F San Agustin CS 110 3
DOMINGO LEA SALCEDO M Capas HS 102 3
DOMINGO MA.ROBINA HUMILDE F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
DOMINGO MARK JASSON PANTE M Malabog NHS 108 3
DOMINGO MARY GRACE VARGAS F Socorro CS 95 3
DOMINGO MICHAEL BARACAO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
DOMINGO MICHAEL MEIMBAN M San Pascual NHS 110 2
DOMINGO MILA GADDAO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 119 4
DOMINGO PETERSON CHUNGALAO M Lagawe CS 103 3
DOMINGO PHOENIX GUNTAN M Malabon NHS 102 2
DOMINGO ROSITA AGUAS F Capas HS 98 3
DOMINGO SANTO GRANIL M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
DOMINGO SHERWIN EVARISTO M Makati HS 96 3
DOMINGO SUSAN NAMIT F Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
DOMINGO VENSON BUENAFE M Balanga Integrated School 103 3
DOMINGUEZ JONALYN NATAD F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 4
DOMINGUEZ KHRISNA SARAH OPEÑA F Virac Pilot ES 110 3
DOMINGUEZ MARITES BOLIMA F Caloocan HS 102 2
DOMINGUEZ MERLY NINGGONG F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
DOMINGUEZ RHEA AURELLA F City CS 107 3
DOMINGUEZ ROUEL BANTASAN M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 108 3
DOMINGUEZ JR WILFREDO AROMIN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 118 2
DOMINO JORDAN LOZANO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 118 2
DOMINQUEZ ZELYN TORREON F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
DOMIO JANE TAGUINAY F Santiago North CS 109 3
DOMOGHO REMEGIO GIMANG M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
DOMOGUEN KRISTINE ANNE BUMATAY F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 114 3
Page 81
SECONDARY LEVEL
DOMONDON APRIL JOY VENTURA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 4
DOMONDON RIZZA TIRADO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 3
DOMOSMOG CHRISTOPHER SAMORAS M Sindangan NAS 97 3
DOMOSMOG VERNIE DAVE BALABAG M Valencia NHS 100 3
DOMPOR JELLY MAE SUGAY-OT F Misamis Oriental GCHS 108 2
DOMULOT MOMOY JUGATAN M Zambales NHS 98 3
DOÑA ELIZABETH DUMOT F Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
DONAAL ERWIN DAYAGON M Tabuk NHS 103 2
DONAAL STEPHEN DUPNOT M Quezon ES 99 3
DONACAO RODRIGO DY M Naga CS II 109 3
DONAIRE MARY GRACE DOCOG F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
DONAN ROCKY PHILLER BASILOY M Luray II NHS 108 2
DONASCO CORA MENDAJE F Ormoc City CS 101 2
DONASCO KLARK SALTING M Iloilo NHS 100 2
DONATO DARYLL DELA ROSA M Surallah CES 104 2
DONATO DEO SANDOY M San Pascual NHS 102 2
DONATO FERNANDO SANDOY M San Pascual NHS 99 3
DONATO JOVIE ANN DACILOG F Benguet NHS 98 4
DONATO MARIA ROSALINDA SABIJON F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 4
DONATO JR GORIO ANTONIO M Lagawe CS 100 2
DONAYRE RIZZA MARIE ABELLANA F Abellana National School 106 3
DONAYRE ROBELYN LOPEZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
DONAYRE VANESSA OLIVA F Baybay North CS 119 2
DONCINA JEFFREY EBOG M Narra Pilot School 97 3
DONDON MARK EBUENGA M Gubat NHS 102 2
DONDOY RONALYN BERMAS F Bay CES 98 3
DONES KIM PULGADO M San Pablo City CS 106 3
DONESA MARVIC DALIDA M Kalibo ES I 119 3
DONGALLO JENNIFER BUTAYA F Abellana National School 100 2
DONGGO CHRISTIE RAMAYLA F Bukidnon NHS 108 3
DONGGON RODILLA SERRA F SPED - ISEC 95 3
DONGLA EFREN AGUILAN M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 115 3
DONGLAPON EMMA SEBUSA F Lupon Vocational HS 101 3
DONQUE GILMER BARBADILLO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 3
DONTES BENJAMIN TRANGIA M Consolacion NHS 110 3
DOONG CHERRIE GRACE PABIA F Makati HS 101 2
DOQUILAR ROSSELYNE MARGAUX ASIS F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
DORADO JINKY ESPINOSA F Iriga CS 116 4
DORADO JOY LATO F Bay CES 100 3
DORADO LYLCEN SALGADO F Caloocan HS 96 3
DORDADO MERRY CRIST AMAMANGPANG F Abellana National School 106 3
DOREN ELVIE CIANO F Kabasalan CES 105 3
DORIA ANNABELLE CORONADO F Bay CES 97 3
DORMACA LAYLA JULIAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DORMAN VERNETH MAE NOVENO F Valencia NHS 106 3
DORO-ON NORRAGLEIN BERMEJO F Abellana National School 98 3
DOROIN CATHERINE GALLO F Samar NHS 108 2
DOROL CYRIL RUBIN F San Pablo City CS 111 3
DOROLA JASON AWID M Dumaguete City NHS 107 3
DORONILA MARY GRACE RAMOS F Caloocan HS 99 3
DORONILLA RYAN ELI M Isulan CS 105 3
DOROY GENESIS MIRALIÑA M San Agustin CS 117 2
DOROY JOHN JAMES RUADO M Odongan South CES 107 3
DOSOL LARRY SABANDON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DOTADO MELINDA BULAN F Calbayog City NHS 106 2
DOTE JOHN PAUL LIBIANO M Negros Occidental HS 119 3
DOTE NICKZELL DOMINGO M Lupon Vocational HS 103 3
DOTILLOS WENDIE PAUSANOS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
DOTIMAS ALLAN CABAÑA M Tagum City NHS 104 3
DOTOHAN ALDEN ELIZALDE M Bago City ES 96 3
DOTOLLO ROLDAN PULTA M Baybay North CS 102 2
DOTOR ROWENA LAYDA F Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
DOUGLAS ROSITA BINALIW F Benguet NHS 119 3
DOYDORA JENNE AVENIDO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 99 4
DOYDORA MARIZOAN MAHUMOT F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
DOZADO JULIE ANN CAASI F Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 3
DRAGON JENELYN REPDOS F Tangub City NHS 115 3
DRAMA JULIE ANN VELUZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
DRILON KELVIN GRANDES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
DRISKELL MARYANN GARCIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 116 4
DRIZ DIANA GRACE CAGUETTA F San Jose Pilot ES 111 3
DU NOLI VASQUEZ M Cataingan NHS 100 2
DUAN ROMULO MOLO M Naval CS 110 3
DUARTE CHERIZA CRUZ F Abellana National School 100 4
DUBALAN JANEL OSACAR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
DUBALAN RONNEL OSACAR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
DUBRIA CLOWEN FITZ MANDARICIO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 3
DUCA ELSIE FABROS F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 3
DUCASEN JENJEN CUPIDO F Benguet NHS 104 3
DUCAT DYAN ADELINE RAMIREZ F Caloocan HS 99 3
DUCAY MANILYN ABALOS F Lagawe CS 100 2
DUCAYAT ELMER AFOLE M Benguet NHS 110 3
DUCO NORAISA MARUHOM F Tagum City NHS 105 4
DUCUSIN ROLLY OPENA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 107 2
DUDANG DAVE BELDIA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
DUENA IVY MABANSAG F Samar NHS 108 3
DUENA JOEL PATAL M Samar NHS 107 2
DUENA MA CARISSA OPENIAO F Samar NHS 110 3
DUEÑAS ARNEL TOLENTINO M Socorro CS 103 2
DUEÑAS EDGARDO PERIDA M Abellana National School 96 3
DUEÑAS ELLEN GRACE F Kabasalan CES 105 3
DUEÑAS MARILYN BERNARDO F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 103 2
DUEÑAS SONNYMIE FAJARDO M Tagum City NHS 108 2
DUERME ELISA ANISOR F Bay CES 102 2
DUERME MANILYN SANCHEZ F ESDP ES 105 3
DUERO ANTHONY GUADALUPE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 113 3
Page 82
SECONDARY LEVEL
DUERO DENNID DELA CRUZ M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
DUERO ROMEL CONSIGMA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 3
DUERO RUBE JEAN ALIA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 2
DUGACAN BRADO GAYUDAN M Benguet NHS 100 3
DUGASAN LOVELEE SICAD F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 3
DUGAYO JAN ALLOSADA M Caloocan HS 119 2
DUGENIA CHARLES FRANCIS Y M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 2
DUGUIL GINALYN YNTIG F Carmen NHS 109 3
DUHAPA ESMERALDA GIANAN F Quezon NHS 101 2
DUHAYAN MADEL OPON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 3
DUHAYLUNGSOD JOEL MARTIN NEGRIN M Abellana National School 100 3
DUJALI LEONARDO TRESVALLES M Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
DUJAYAS WINSTON LEJDLE ALIADO M Solano NHS 101 3
DUKA KENNETH STEPHEN RESUENTO M Abellana National School 105 3
DULAGAN JEMALYN ULLAMI F Benguet NHS 116 3
DULALAS SHIELA MAE DABON F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 3
DULAY ESPERANZA ROTAQUIO F Baler NHS 110 3
DULAY FRELAND PULILO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 99 3
DULAY HAYDEE DE LARA F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
DULAY JAHARA MANTE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
DULAY JOAN PAJARILLO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
DULAY MICHELLE E F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 3
DULAY III NICOLAS GARCIA M CLC, Santiago North District 98 3
DULCE JOHN CLYDE BERSAMIN M Abra HS 111 3
DULCE MARIBEL BUENAVENTURA F Dasmariñas NHS 108 4
DULDUCO ERMER LENTIJA M Valencia NHS 96 3
DULDULAO FEMIELYN SABADO F Solano NHS 115 2
DULDULAO GUIA FERNANDEZ F Solano NHS 115 2
DULFO MARITES ARGA F ESDP ES 110 3
DULLER MA JOERALYN ALBASTRO F Iloilo NHS 110 2
DULNUAN JERRY MIKE BASTA M Quirino General HS 95 3
DULNUAN LARRY BOGHONG M Benguet NHS 107 2
DULNUAN SASIELOU NADIAHAN F Quirino General HS 108 3
DULPA TERESA ENTRAMPAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
DULUJAN JANET PAITAN F Bay CES 95 3
DUMA MERELY PALLORINA F BJMP 106 3
DUMAAT JONNYMAR CERICA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 107 2
DUMADAG ALMIE PATIC F Tangub City NHS 114 3
DUMADAG RANDIE TUBIGON M Kabasalan CES 112 3
DUMAGAN DOMINIC TARE M Rizal ES 104 2
DUMAGUING RODRIGO SAYSON M Agusan NHS 103 3
DUMAGUIT ARNEL VARQUEZ M Iligan NHS 109 3
DUMAGUIT ROSALIE SALVANE F Surallah CES 105 3
DUMAHIL CECIL FE LAMILA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
DUMALA CRISTINE REYES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 4
DUMALAGAN LETECIA REY F Sogod CS 103 3
DUMALE JR JOVITO LOPEZ M Abellana National School 101 2
DUMANAT JO CHRIS AVENDANO M Marikina ES 98 3
DUMANDAN JONIE SEMBLANTE M Bukidnon NHS 119 3
DUMANDAN MARIA AURORA CALLE F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
DUMANDAN MARICEL PADULLON F DREES MNHS 100 2
DUMANDAN MERIE-AN DUNAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
DUMANGIN MANELYN SALUTAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
DUMANGOG ANALIZA BAÑO F Bukidnon NHS 106 3
DUMANSI JULIUS FLORES M Benguet NHS 108 2
DUMAO RIEL LOPEZ M Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
DUMAO RONALD TADEO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 107 3
DUMAPIAS ROY AQUIATIN M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
DUMAPLIN MIRAFLOR SUAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
DUMARAAS ELLA MARIE CASTILLO F Bay CES 97 3
DUMARAN CATHERINE SON F Abellana National School 114 2
DUMARAN MARY JOY EVANGELISTA F West CES 101 3
DUMARAOS MACARIO CORONADO M Bay CES 100 3
DUMAT-OL GRANTDALE ORANO M Tambisan NHS 119 2
DUMAYAS LEONARD IAN RAMON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
DUMDOM CHARRY GRACE TRACA F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mem. NHS 102 2
DUMDUM CHERILLYN OBENZA F Luray II NHS 112 3
DUMDUM RONELO SEPE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
DUMELIG ANELYN REMOTIGUE F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
DUMILE JULIET QUINOVEVA F Panabo NHS 101 2
DUMLAO IRENE CASTILLO F Zambales NHS 100 2
DUMLAO JEFRAN TITO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
DUMLAO LORD MICHAEL MALANA M Caloocan HS 101 3
DUMO CHRISTIAN JAVIER M Quirino General HS 108 3
DUMOYAN ELTE GUMONDAS F St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
DUMPAO ROBERT CHA-AY M Isabela NHS 107 2
DUMPIT RONALD MANALANG M Bukidnon NHS 120 4
DUNGCA JASON CONDE M Sto. Rosario ES 100 2
DUNGCA MICHELLE MONTES F Quezon ES 105 3
DUNGOG BETHEGEN POTOT F Kabasalan CES 97 3
DUPING GEBSON MAURO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 2
DUPINGAY JR EDUARDO ACACIO M Solano NHS 109 2
DUPO JOY OCA F Abra HS 109 3
DUPYAWON JOEY DULNUAN M Lagawe CS 118 2
DUQUE ELLEN REYES F Capas HS 110 3
DUQUE JOSEPHINE RAMOS F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 96 3
DUQUE TERESITA OPENIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 109 3
DURA GERSAM MONTAÑEZ M Panabo NHS 100 3
DURAN ADONIS CABANIS M Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
DURAN ANTONIETA BETONG F Dumaguete City NHS 115 3
DURAN CARLITO FAGUARDA M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 115 2
DURAN CHARISMA COMPOSO F Carmen NHS 110 2
DURAN DAN NIKKO NADELA M Quezon ES 114 2
DURAN EDEL ALEGADO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
DURAN GILBERT ARIZALA M Marikina ES 103 3
DURAN IRENE PASIGNA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 101 3
Page 83
SECONDARY LEVEL
DURAN JAMES BENITEZ M Tanjay City Science HS 99 3
DURAN JAN ROMEL TAGHAP M Iloilo NHS 103 3
DURAN JOAN KRISTINE LINGON F V. Mapa HS 103 4
DURAN JOHN MARK CAJEPE M Caloocan HS 100 3
DURAN JULIET TALIB F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
DURAN MAILA NUMBRERA F Don Restituto Baol CS 107 2
DURAN REX VILLANUEVA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
DURAN JR KERWIN ALMERO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
DURANA RAQUEL ADOLFO F Bay CES 119 3
DURANA JR SESARIO JR BASIERTO M Samar NHS 103 2
DURANAN HERCULES LIBRES M Sogod CS 96 3
DURANGO RONIE JABEL M Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
DURANO FLORDELIZ MANCO F Cataingan NHS 100 3
DURANO MARY JANE OLIVER F Rizal HS 104 3
DURANO RIZZELL GRCE PADAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 110 2
DURANO ROMALYN GRACE MENDEZ F Marigondon NHS 97 3
DURANTE JAY-R GAMBOA M Pasay City East HS 103 2
DURANTE KEISHA LOURDES FLORES F Caloocan HS 104 3
DURBAN JEACOH PINEDA M Surallah CES 109 3
DURIA JOHN ALVIR CAOILE M Iligan NHS 100 2
DURIAS AMBEARLY DELGADO F Parañaque ES Central 101 3
DURMAN CRISTY ALTAMIA F San Matias ES 110 3
DURO LEILA ROSETE F Narvacan National Central HS 105 4
DURO WIDA MESTIZO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
DURON MERLISA QUIJANO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 96 3
DUSABAN RJ NOEL SABORNAY M Dasmariñas NHS 109 4
DUYA JESSIE TOLENTINO M San Matias ES 104 2
DUYAPAT GINA TIPAC F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 99 3
DY CINDY ROSE ANN PALIGAR F Naga CS II 100 3
DY JAYPEE REMPILLO M Bay CES 97 3
DY JOLO TAGARO M West CES 104 2
DY JOSE PONCHAM M Abellana National School 106 3
DY JUNE IRIS AIBURAN M Parañaque ES Central 104 3
DY PHILIP IAN YAP M Maasin CS 103 2
DY RAY-ANN SALGATAR M Marikina ES 103 2
DYATA MALYN DAPIROC F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
DYWICO CHARMAINE KAE TRINIDAD F Pasay City East HS 105 3
EARNSHAW EDUARDO DOBBS M Parañaque ES Central 119 3
EB AJAN GERRY ASUR M Naval CS 109 2
EBABACOL VERNIE ROSAS M City CS 110 3
EBAJAN ALVIN TUAZON M Olongapo City ES 98 3
EBAJO JEFFREY RAMENTO M Naval CS 109 3
EBALAN GEMMA ALBERTO F Zambales NHS 102 3
EBALLE ANALITA DEPAZ F San Matias ES 111 3
EBALOBO CLIFFORD ECLARINAL M Zambales NHS 111 3
EBAN REMY OMENGAG F Benguet NHS 110 4
EBAN YOLINA MANGADANG F Benguet NHS 109 2
EBARSABAL TANYA BUSA F Santa Rosa ES Central I 110 2
EBDANE APRIL ROSE PUAZO F V. Mapa HS 110 3
EBE DANIEL SAN LUIS M Basud NHS 105 3
EBEN EVA JIMENEZ F BJMP 109 2
EBERO JONEFER GALOS M Maasin CS 99 3
EBIDAG BENSON LAGO M Marikina ES 100 3
EBILANE ARLENE MARCELLANA F Bay CES 95 3
EBIT MA VICTORIA EBIN F Caloocan HS 100 3
EBO ROBERT ELLIOT CABALLERO M Abellana National School 104 2
EBOÑA CLARITA TOLEDO F Basud NHS 119 3
EBOÑA JEFFREY REYES M San Pablo City CS 102 3
EBORA CHERRY PAGSINUHIN F Batangas NHS 102 4
EBORA JOHN MARTIN ANTENOR M Batangas NHS 97 3
EBORA MARICRIS LOCQUIAD F Adriatico Mem. School 102 3
EBORA PATRICK CASTILLO M San Pascual NHS 108 3
EBORA TEOFILO DE TORRES M Batangas NHS 106 3
EBORA YAYAN MANGUILIMUTAN F Sibulan NHS 99 3
EBRADA RICHARD ABAÑO M Abellana National School 108 3
EBRADO JON-JON GLORIA M Bay CES 118 4
EBRANO LEIZEL GOMEZ F Dapa NHS 100 3
EBREO JOEWARD DAPITO M Batangas NHS 98 3
EBRON LEONIDES SILVANO F Baybay North CS 108 2
EBRON JR VERGEL ROJO M Samar NHS 108 3
EBUEN ELMER MADREO M Zambales NHS 117 3
EBUENGA KIMBERLY BALINGBING F Ligao NHS 95 3
EBURRA ADEL LALIN M Las Piñas East NHS 106 2
EBUSCA JR REYNALDO CACAFRANCA M Quezon ES 101 3
ECALDRE DEXTER DY M Caloocan HS 110 3
ECALORE RUDY OGSILA M ESDP ES 115 3
ECHAGUE NERISSA BALINQUIT F San Pablo City CS 112 3
ECHALAR JOHN PATRICK FLORENDO M Tuguegarao North CS 109 2
ECHALAR JR DIOSDADO VALENCIA M San Pascual NHS 103 2
ECHANO MARIECHAN EMPIL F St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
ECHANO MYLENE SACRIZ F Basud NHS 106 4
ECHANOVA ERIKA LOURISH ALCANO F Adriatico Mem. School 98 3
ECHAVEZ CHARIE TUTANA F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
ECHAVEZ JERSON PANTILAG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
ECHAVEZ MADYLE OCHO F Buenavista SPED - IS 107 4
ECHAVIA JUNSON HAM OCHEA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 4
ECHEM EVAN GADIAN M City CS 110 4
ECHEVARRIA ARIANE UNIOI F Abellana National School 102 2
ECHEVARRIA MARIA THERESA SAMULDE F Makati HS 108 3
ECHEVERIA JONAS REGIS M Caloocan HS 103 3
ECHIN JOSEPH MATINAO M Rizal HS 97 3
ECHIVERRI SYMONNE BERMUDO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
ECHON JOED KRISTOFER FANCUBILA M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
ECLEO HOPE ZAMORA F DREES MNHS 107 3
ECLEO JHONALYN PAPA F Legaspi City HS 98 3
ECLEO LOURIEMAE POLISTICO F DREES MNHS 100 3
Page 84
SECONDARY LEVEL
ECLEVIA CHARESSE MAE ELA F Zambales NHS 110 3
ECNAD RUTH YLANAN F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
ECNHAW RAYLENE BABALAY F Dalandanan ES 99 4
ECOT ALDIN LUGNASIN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
ECOT ROVELYN PAIMALAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
ECUBE DEOSECAR CARUANA F Dalaguete NHS 100 3
EDALA JUCENA RUFO F DREES MNHS 100 3
EDAYAN CHARLYN ZACAL F Kabasalan CES 100 2
EDEM IRENE ENGGAYAS F Agusan NHS 105 2
EDIANON JANEVIE AQUIO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 4
EDIANON LORNA SANICO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
EDIANON SONNY TOLA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
EDILLO AURORA ELARDO F Sogod CS 99 3
EDIOMA CASTILITA EBOL F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
EDIONG MARIA CHRISTINA MATUNHAY F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
EDIONG REXCEL OCAMPO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 3
EDJAO SHERWIN SIBAYAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
EDJEC HANNAH CHUA F Sibulan NHS 116 3
EDLOY BON BON ANTHONY ADLAWAN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
EDMILAO ISAIAH JAMES LAGUNSIN M Iligan NHS 95 3
EDONG DELMA LISCABO F Tangub City NHS 114 3
EDONG DONNABELLE BONITE F Iloilo NHS 105 2
EDORA JEFFREY ARGAMOSA M San Jose NHS 105 3
EDQUILAG CRISTEL JOY BAOC F Iligan NHS 109 3
EDRAGA RHODORA ALMADRID F Calbayog City NHS 113 4
EDRALIN CHRISTOPHER DAN VISCARRA M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 3
EDRALIN JOHN FELIMON BOOL M V. Mapa HS 102 4
EDRALIN JOHNSEN ROXAS M Rizal ES 103 3
EDRALIN LOVELY MARIE NAILES M Bukidnon NHS 100 3
EDROSALAN JR ELIGIO LOGASAN M Binmaley I CS 101 4
EDROZA JODIE DELA VIRGO F Bay CES 104 3
EDROZO JOHN RAY LAYAGON M City CS 110 4
EDUARDO CHRISTINE DOMINIQUE VILLAMAYOR F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
EDULAN CHERRY ROSAROSO F Abellana National School 96 3
EDULAN GENEVEVE ROSAROSO F Abellana National School 109 4
EDULANTES JEANNILYN ESTIMADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
EDULLANTES JOHN EHRAIM AMATIAGA M St. John The Baptist HS 100 2
EDUSMA JR LEONILO OMBOY M Bukidnon NHS 98 3
EFA AMOUR MAGANA M Basud NHS 104 3
EFONDO RECHELL MERCADO F Carmen NHS 100 2
EFREN JESSICA MICHELLE REGATON F Baybay North CS 116 3
EGAGAMAO GIRLYN FLORES F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
EGALIN REIZEL SIASAT F Rizal ES 101 2
EGAM RUZELLE LAYO-AN F Bukidnon NHS 108 3
EGASAN JESSER BAÑON M Isulan CS 103 2
EGAY SHERYLL TALLEDO F Carmen NHS 104 2
EGCA MICHELLE BINALAY F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 117 2
EGIPTO LEORELEI TINTE S Urdaneta City NHS 95 4
EGNACIO AIMIE OCHIA F Carcar Central Night HS 101 2
EGNAR JR LUIS MACABALE M Bukidnon NHS 107 2
EGNO ELENITA TUGDANG F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
EGNO RICHARD AGAD M St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
EGO-UGAW CHRISTINA FE MAITIM F Pagadian 98 3
EGOS ANA LOQUE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
EGOS JERLYN SARON F Guipos NHS 117 3
EGOS JULBERT SARON M Guipos NHS 119 3
EGSOLIN IVY DIANE RUTH MANAGKIL F Bukidnon NHS 105 2
EGUIA ANELYN ONDEN F Sindangan NAS 100 3
EGUIA JEROM ORION M Panabo NHS 101 3
EGUIA REINIEL CHRISTIAN TUNAC M Tanauan South CS 101 2
EGUNA CHARLENE JOY SUAN F Sierra Bullones HS 108 4
EHENG HIZON LIMMID M Lagawe CS 105 2
EJARA FLORDINAH MANCAO F Tagum City NHS 108 3
EJARA NILFA MACARIAL F Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
EJARA NORIELYN KEHEK F Manila Youth Reception Center 100 3
EJE FRANCIS ALEGRIA M Batangas NHS 103 3
EJE SARAH CARRETAS F Batangas NHS 102 2
EJELLA CATHERINE GOMADLAS F Nieves Villarica NHS 117 3
EKID EDWARD SUNSO M Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
EL-JECHI ROZMIC SAMIR M Pedro E. Diaz HS 110 2
ELAC ANALIZA BAUTISTA F Carmen NHS 102 2
ELACIO MARK ANTHONY DICOS M Benguet NHS 112 3
ELAGO GIELRAY FLORES M Mahinog NHS 98 3
ELAGO QUINY COMEDIDO F Samar NHS 108 2
ELARDE KENNY DEMABILDO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 3
ELARDO JOEL PLALE M Tagum City NHS 103 2
ELARMO EDWARSON ANÑONUEVO M Batangas NHS 96 3
ELATAN RONEL CARAS M Panabo NHS 115 2
ELATICO MORRIS CABIAS M Naval CS 102 2
ELBAO CHONA MANGAPIS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 3
ELCANO ROWELYN VASQUEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
ELDIN SARAH DE MESA F Quezon ES 96 3
ELEANITA MARIO 63 C. MAGSAYSAY ST. MARULAS F Dalandanan ES 105 3
ELEAZAR JOSIAH DELOS REYES M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
ELEAZAR LEANNE KRESTA NADA F Quezon NHS 107 3
ELECHOSA ARTHUR JOHN CAPILI M Bay CES 98 3
ELEGUIR JOSEPHINE PALIMA F Sogod CS 100 3
ELEJEDO ROBIE JEAN LIOP F San Jose NHS 98 3
ELENTO JACQUELINE CASIM F V. Mapa HS 104 3
ELENTO SYLVIA CASIM F V. Mapa HS 100 2
ELENTORIO ANTONIO MASAVON M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 119 2
ELEPASCUA LUCILA PISTON F Bukidnon NHS 104 4
ELEPE JOHN DERICK ABANILLA M Bay CES 107 3
ELESORIO AILEEN NOLLEJON F Baybay North CS 113 2
ELESTERIO ANGELIE REYMBONANZA F Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
ELESTERIO JESSYL LEAH ZIPAGAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 109 3
Page 85
SECONDARY LEVEL
ELESTERIO RICHARD MAGNANAO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
ELIAGA GRACE EQUIO F Digos City NHS 109 3
ELIAS PRECITA PELIGMAN F Benguet NHS 102 3
ELIBETO JOAN F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
ELICITO RIZALYN BAYUBAY F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
ELIGADO JETHLYN MARIE CANLAS F Sto. Cristo ES 100 3
ELIGADO REYCHELLE BRIOLA F Basud NHS 111 3
ELIM MARIA RACHELLE BALAYON F West CES 105 2
ELIM ROLLY GUMAHAD M St. John The Baptist HS 107 2
ELIO NELIA AGO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
ELIODAR GAMLIEL TABAL M Panabo NHS 119 2
ELISEO LYDON GAE ENTIMA F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
ELIZAGA VENUS DELA ROSA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
ELLAMIL JANICA PAULA MENDENILLA F Marikina ES 102 4
ELLERAN JAY-AR JERESANO M Sorsogon NHS 108 3
ELLEVERA SHIENA MAE GAY BUGAHOD F City CS 110 2
ELLEZO RICHE ANN CABAÑAS F Misamis Oriental GCHS 109 2
ELLI JR RIZAL ASUNCION M Rizal HS 104 3
ELLIMA JENNEELYN SEAS F Abellana National School 106 3
ELLSWORTH ANNIE PAZ F Marikina ES 106 3
ELLSWORTH EDERLYN PAZ F Marikina ES 98 3
ELMENASE ABELEN JOFA F Basud NHS 119 4
ELOPRE DENDO KADUSALE M Tanjay City Science HS 102 2
ELOPRE ELEFRE BANGAL M Bay CES 115 3
ELORZA MARLYN JERMUG F Naval CS 101 2
ELPA FLORISA AQUINO F Quezon NHS 108 2
ELSTON ELYNAE LOPERNES F Upper Bicutan NHS 98 3
ELUMBRA MARIBEL LOBOS F Dasmariñas NHS 116 3
ELUSTRISIMO ROSY ESPERA F Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
ELVAMBUENA JEFFREY LIBUNAO M Dalandanan ES 98 3
ELVINIA JAYSON M Sibulan NHS 96 3
EMBAAN BONIFACIO EDIANON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
EMBALSADO ALBERT CAMPOMANES M St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
EMBALSADO JERICHA FAYE PALMA F Parañaque ES Central 99 3
EMBELINO JOAN DALIDA F Kalibo ES I 119 3
EMBES SHERRYL LANGBAYAN F Benguet NHS 113 3
EMBODO ELIZAR BABA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 109 3
EMBOLODE GRACESOLYN PALACA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
EMBRADORA JR CESAR CORDOVIS M Carcar Central NHS 100 3
EMDALMADO MARLYN GUTANG F ALS - Cavite NHS 119 2
EMELDA RONALD AVILA M Abellana National School 103 3
EMITERIO EMMANUEL ORTIZ M Gapan South CS 102 3
EMLANO REYNAN CASTILLO M San Pablo City CS 117 3
EMMA TIMOTHY GARCIA M Bay CES 95 3
EMNACE KRISTOFFER JOHN WISON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
EMNACEN JOSE RHEY ABEÑO M Carcar Central NHS 100 2
EMNACIN IAN RAY TOME M Ozamis City CS 117 3
EMOLAGA MARIA AMY ESMAYA F SPED - ISEC 97 3
EMOLAGA REMA GUAL F SPED - ISEC 108 4
EMPANADO MERCY DEMASUHID F Isulan CS 103 3
EMPELIS NECITAS MALIAO F St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
EMPENIDA ALEJANDRA DELA CRUZ F Dumaguete City NHS 110 3
EMPERADO HONEY JOY CASTILLA F Bukidnon NHS 109 3
EMPERADOR STEPHEN CHARLES IMMANUEL JOVELLANOS M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
EMPEROSO NECIL RAFAELA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
EMPES DIVINE GRACE SORIA F Luray II NHS 98 3
EMPIL JUVY VILLAMINO M St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
EMPIL SEVERANO DOUGLAS M Solano NHS 107 3
EMVIDIADO DELIA ESMANA F Iloilo NHS 99 3
ENAGE JOHN ERVIN VIRREY M San Pascual NHS 105 2
ENAJADA SHERYL BARROS F Tagum City NHS 117 3
ENALDO JANICE GALGAO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
ENAMAN ALMIN JOSEPH ORRO M Tuguegarao North CS 99 3
EÑANO REY AN BOLIVAR M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
ENANORIA TERESITA PANAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
ENARIO TERESA BUSALO F Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
ENAVA JESEBEL MARIE SULAPAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 2
ENCABO MA CRISTINA LAUREANO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
ENCANADO DIVENA MONARES F Abellana National School 100 3
ENCANTO LUISA MATREO F Upper Bicutan NHS 104 3
ENCARGUEZ ANGELICA MONTAJES F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
ENCARGUEZ MARY ROSE BORABO F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
ENCARNACION LOUIE SAMBRANO M Makati HS 95 3
ENCARNACION NELIA SIMEON F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 2
ENCARQUEZ HARIVEL VALMORIA F Abellana National School 103 2
ENCIERTO MARY CRIS NICOLAS F Dumaguete City NHS 95 4
ENCILA MARCIAL MANUCAY M BJMP San Carlos City 99 3
ENCINARES CECIL FERRERAS F Makati HS 100 3
ENCINAS ROMMEL LACHICA M Basud NHS 103 2
ENCIO ANGELITO WASIL M Sogod CS 103 3
ENCIO ROSELYN MIRAS F Binmaley I CS 107 3
ENCISCO PAULA ISABEL GO F Mandaluyong HS 104 3
ENCISO ELISA COLINA F Naga CS II 103 2
ENCISO LEIZL CARLOTE F Rodriguez HS 100 2
ENCISO RODELYN GUADALQUIVER F Carmen NHS 104 2
ENCLUNA JAMES DIANOPRA M Sogod CS 105 2
ENDAYA MICHAEL MAUZAKATE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
ENDAYA TRISTAN JOHN VILLIAMOR M San Pascual NHS 103 2
ENDICO MESEL BASUL F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 3
ENDING EARNEST KERN UMBAC M St. John The Baptist HS 108 2
ENDOZO BYRON IAN INFANTE M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 100 3
ENDOZO IAN JOHNSON BAHINTING M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
ENDRIGANO WILFRED APITONG M Rizal ES 95 3
ENDRINA KIM ZINAMPAGA M Ozamis City CS 106 2
ENDUMA JORDAN NAZARENO M San Agustin CS 119 3
ENECUELA JOHNNY SOLINO M Kabasalan CES 100 3
Page 86
SECONDARY LEVEL
ENERO AMOR MILLONEDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
ENERO JENA BOLNANO F Sibulan NHS 96 3
ENERO MINA SURID F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
ENG JOHN SASON PAGLINAWAN M City CS 96 3
ENGARCIAL ESTRELLITA LOMANOG F Abellana National School 104 2
ENGBINO JR GERSOM SUMATRA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 115 3
ENGCO JEAN GUINTERO F Panabo NHS 115 3
ENGCOT RIELEN TORRENUEVA F Tagum City NHS 119 3
ENGCOY APOLLO PAUL TOGONON M Rizal CS 103 3
ENGELMANN MONIQUE CAMEROS F Socorro CS 95 3
ENGGAYAS CRISTINE BASAY F Agusan NHS 98 3
ENGIG MARLON ARAUSA M Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
ENGRACIA DENNIS VEVENCIO SAYSON M Ozamis City CS 119 3
ENGRACIA LINDEL CLAMOR F Ozamis City CS 119 3
ENGRACIA MARILOU DURANO F Makati HS 100 2
ENGUERRA ED EMMANUEL ORACION M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ENGUERRA MARRY ROSE BAÑARES F Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 4
ENGUERRA MARY JOY BAÑARES F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
ENGYO SONIA TUBAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
ENION MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ M San Jose Pilot ES 95 3
ENKIWE FE CALANGAN F La Union NHS 110 3
ENMENGGA GERMELYN BESTOCA F Benguet NHS 108 3
ENO RICARDO PALLARES M Sogod CS 97 3
ENO SHERYL MAY PACDOL F Sogod CS 103 3
ENOBAY ENAGINE BALIGHOT Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
ENOJAS DAVID ICAY M Koronadal CES - I 108 2
ENOJAS SHELYN ICAT F Koronadal CES - I 100 4
ENOJAS VINCENT BABANTE M Las Piñas East NHS 104 4
ENOPEÑA JOANNE BALANGYAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
ENOPEQUEZ JEAN HARINIO F Bay CES 100 3
ENOPIA ANNA MAE VERDIDA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 95 3
ENORME DIOSA MARINAY F Cainta ES 103 3
ENORSUA ARLENE ESLAIS F Socorro CS 96 3
ENOT ELMA ALIPAO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 3
ENOY JEMEL CABEJAS M Pasay City East HS 97 3
ENPIL JONATHAN POLINAR M St. John The Baptist HS 104 4
ENRACA JENNIFER DONGARAN F Gubat NHS 97 3
ENRIQUE PEARL ANN BUSTINERA F Iriga CS 109 4
ENRIQUE REXIE BUSTINERA M Iriga CS 108 3
ENRIQUEZ ABIGAIL ARNAIZ F Panabo NHS 100 2
ENRIQUEZ ABIGAIL JANE SANTOS F V. Mapa HS 103 3
ENRIQUEZ ANTHONY ACEBEDO M Abellana National School 105 3
ENRIQUEZ BUEN PAGLINAWAN M San Matias ES 102 2
ENRIQUEZ CAMILLE JARA F Sindalan ES 103 3
ENRIQUEZ CARLO GOZUM M Cainta ES 119 3
ENRIQUEZ CHRISTIAN PINGUL M San Matias ES 98 3
ENRIQUEZ ELYMARK VELERAN M Marikina ES 101 2
ENRIQUEZ GLEEN LUSTE M Dalaguete NHS 104 2
ENRIQUEZ JOAN PADILLA F San Matias ES 96 3
ENRIQUEZ JOY DOBLE F Libertad NHS 101 3
ENRIQUEZ LEA ANNE CRUZ F Marikina ES 105 3
ENRIQUEZ MARK RONALD ESCALANTE Pasay City East HS 110 4
ENRIQUEZ MICHAEL M San Matias ES 98 3
ENRIQUEZ RAYMOND LUSTE M Dalaguete NHS 119 3
ENRIQUEZ ROSE ANN NACES F Ozamis City CS 109 3
ENRIQUEZ SALVE ADORA REGACHO F San Matias ES 119 3
ENRIQUEZ VINCENT LEO LUSTE M Dalaguete NHS 97 3
ENRIQUEZ JR CORNELIO DACON M V. Mapa HS 105 4
ENRIQUEZ JR JUNITO DOBLE M Libertad NHS 100 3
ENRIQUEZ JR ROEL EBO M Carcar Central Night HS 107 3
ENSEO JOHN PHILIP CAPISTRANO M San Pablo City CS 117 3
ENSO DAISYLEN PORAZO F V. Mapa HS 102 3
ENTE REX GORDO M Bago City ES 114 2
ENTELE ALVIN SENARELLLOS M St. John The Baptist HS 102 2
ENTENIA CRISTINA MARIE MAGTURO F Mogpog CS 98 3
ENTERO JOCELYN YIANG F Sierra Bullones HS 116 3
ENTERO JOSIE PEREZ F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 3
ENTIENZA MA JUANA TUMALA F Sto. Rosario ES 99 3
ENTIENZA RICHEL QUEZON F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 98 3
ENTOR JULIUS CALUMBA M Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
ENTRADA ADELINE BANCALE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
ENUMERABELLON JOSEPHINE VILLALON F Sibulan NHS 102 3
EPAL CATHY KRISTINE TEQUIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
EPAS EVELYN LUKINA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
EPE EDISON DOMALAG M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 3
EPE JR AMADO DELOSA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
EPINO JECELITA SANTANDER F Bay CES 98 3
EPISCOPE WILMA GAMEZ F Binmaley I CS 105 2
EPIZ MARVIN ADDURO M Marikina ES 104 2
EPLE ABOBO LANGPUYAS M Benguet NHS 110 3
EPO FREDERICK CORDERO M Sindangan NAS 116 3
EPONDULAN JR RAMON LOPEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
EQUACION ALMA CAINTOY F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
EQUINAN JULIUS BRIANNE ESTANO M Malapatan NHS 103 4
ERAD RUBELYN DUMACTOL F Tagum City NHS 98 4
ERANA MARY ANN SOLON F Abellana National School 102 2
ERAÑO BERNARDO BAUTISTA M V. Mapa HS 99 3
ERCIA ALEJANDRO MONTEVEROS M Bay CES 104 2
EREBE BELLA DONNA BARRAMEDA F Sorsogon NHS 100 2
EREBE JUDY BARRAMEDA F Sorsogon NHS 100 3
ERECILLA ARNEL SEJAS M Koronadal CES - I 96 3
EREJIE JR ROSENDO GELIN M Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
EREVE SHELA JANE MONTOYA F Socorro CS 96 3
ERFE IREEN GADIAH F Surallah CES 108 4
ERGUERO JOHN PAUL AMORA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
ERIDIO MARK CHRISTOPHER ESPIRITU M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 2
Page 87
SECONDARY LEVEL
ERIFUL DONNA LIZA PATIMO F Batanes National Science HS 100 3
ERIGBUAGAS KRIS GOLUCINO M Misamis Occidental NHS 98 3
ERISPE MIKE RUPERT VILLAROZA M Marikina ES 102 3
ERLANO MARK LOUIE PERILLA M Socorro CS 119 3
ERLANO MARNELLIE GUMTAN F Rizal HS 119 2
ERMAC CHRISTOPHER MONLIYON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
ERMAC ROSEMARIE MONTILLA F Bislig City NHS 101 3
ERME ALLADIN BARCELONA M SPED - ISEC 109 3
ERMINO JOSEPH INOHALES M Gubat NHS 106 3
ERNACIO JOHN FERMANTE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
ERONG AIRENE BIOL F Dapa NHS 103 3
ERONICO LEO PATRICK MACUA M Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
ERPE LEOPOLDO EPINO M Gubat NHS 119 3
ERRON CHARLYN GRACE BUMAGAT F Capas HS 105 3
ESCABA BERGEMAR GO M Ozamis City CS 119 2
ESCABALON JEZANE SANCHEZ F Tagum City NHS 101 3
ESCABARTE JEANNELYN CLAVERIA F Tagum City NHS 101 3
ESCABARTE MARILYN TULIN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
ESCABUSA JANELLE ESTANDARTE F Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
ESCALA ARCHIE GUEVARRA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
ESCALADA DANIELLE DENIS MARIANO F V. Mapa HS 119 3
ESCALANTE ELOISA PALUPIT F Calamba Bayside NHS 99 3
ESCALANTE MARLON HERNANDEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 102 2
ESCALANTE ROCHEL MACUL F Tagum City NHS 102 3
ESCALERA ALDRIN LUEGO M Sogod CS 95 3
ESCALONA JEFFSON ESPIRIDION M Kalibo ES I 103 2
ESCALONA MABEL FABELLAR F San Agustin CS 109 3
ESCAMILLAS RICHARD CASAS M San Pascual NHS 110 3
ESCANDOR JONALYN F Pasay City East HS 109 4
ESCANER SHARON TANIO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 101 2
ESCANILLAN MA. CRISTINA LOREMAS F San Matias ES 103 3
ESCAÑO ARMANDO FERRER M Malabon NHS 102 3
ESCAÑO MERCY TICO F Iloilo NHS 104 3
ESCAÑO SOCORRO FURAQUE F Gubat NHS 102 3
ESCAREZ MARIGIE MELENDREZ F Marikina ES 99 3
ESCARILLA APPLE JEAN GARCIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 3
ESCARIO MARIA ISABELA DUDANG F Abellana National School 102 3
ESCARLAN JR RENATO TUMACA M Bay CES 96 3
ESCARPE NORILYN ALLONES F Pasay City East HS 101 3
ESCARTIN ROMMEL DURANO M Rizal HS 100 2
ESCAT JANELY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
ESCATRON ROWENA PENERA F Dapa NHS 102 3
ESCLAMADO MA ROSANNA F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
ESCLEO GABINO CAYANES M Baybay North CS 107 2
ESCLITO EDITH GERAGA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 104 3
ESCO GENIA RANGCODO F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
ESCOBAL MARICEL MONDEJAR F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 97 3
ESCOBAL MICHAELA FEBRA F Dapa NHS 100 3
ESCOBAR ADONIS CHRISTOPHER BRILLANTES M SPED - ISEC 102 3
ESCOBAR CHEYSERR KIM PARUMINOG F Baler NHS 108 3
ESCOBAR IVAN CHRIS ENRIQUE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
ESCOBAR LUIGI APURADO M Quezon NHS 100 2
ESCOBAR MERLINDA RIVAS F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ESCOBEDO CRISLYN MISSION F Agusan NHS 109 3
ESCOBER RIZA GUASA F Legaspi City HS 100 4
ESCOBIDO GLADELYN SIMBOLAS F Don Restituto Baol CS 102 2
ESCOBIDO NANETH ESTRADA F City CS 114 3
ESCOBIDO RICHELL LAHOY LAHOY F City CS 113 3
ESCOBILLA FELMORE ESCABARTE M Dalaguete NHS 95 4
ESCOBILLO SEGUNDINA BERONILLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 2
ESCOBINO JOSEPHINE MECA F City CS 119 3
ESCOBIO EVERLYN FERNANDEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
ESCOL ALETA NIÑA COMPRA F Sindangan NAS 103 3
ESCOLANO ARMIE JOY ESPADILLA F Caloocan HS 97 3
ESCORPISO PRINCE EDWARD LACOSONG M Quirino General HS 112 3
ESCOTE RICHARD TENOLETE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 3
ESCOTO FELIPE DALUMPINES M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
ESCOTO NERISSA PAKINGAN F Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
ESCOTO REMEALYN DALUMPINES F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
ESCOTO RYAN HIPOLITO M Capas HS 102 3
ESCOTO JR FRANCES JOEL MANTEJO M Don Restituto Baol CS 100 3
ESCOTOTO REYMEVIC BEGORNIA F Claudio Sandoval ES 103 2
ESCUDERO GABRIELLE ANGELO SARMIENTO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
ESCUDERO RYAN PAUL NAZARIO M Bay CES 104 3
ESCUETA ADRIAN MALAZA M Batangas NHS 100 2
ESCUETA PAULENE LARLA REYES F San Pablo City CS 111 3
ESCULTURA RAQUEL ANDIS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
ESCUÑA ADESOL HAGNAYA F Cataingan NHS 100 2
ESCUTIN MARVIN DELAROSA M Kalibo ES I 103 2
ESCUYAS EXPEDITO JORTA M Dapa NHS 111 3
ESDRELON JOSEPHINE MADRAGA F Dalaguete NHS 106 2
ESEO MAVERICK SIERAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ESER JOHN PAUL ACOSIN Tanauan South CS 100 2
ESGUERRA CLARENCE OPALEC F Socorro CS 111 2
ESGUERRA CLEO BATALLER M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
ESGUERRA ELENITA VILLANUEVA F Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
ESGUERRA ERNIE FARTOZA M Cavite NHS 107 3
ESGUERRA ERWIN EXCONDE M San Pablo City CS 100 3
ESGUERRA JEROME GELOLAGA M Caloocan HS 98 3
ESGUERRA JOHN PATRICK SAMSON M Caloocan HS 101 2
ESGUERRA MARICEL MIRANDA F Caloocan HS 100 3
ESGUERRA RANDY PASIA M San Pascual NHS 100 3
ESGUERRA RODOLFO DIZON M Capas HS 98 3
ESGUERRA ROWENA NAVARRO F Caloocan HS 100 4
ESGUERRA JR FEDERICO PIANO M Tagum City NHS 108 3
ESIC DIVINA GENILLA M Tambisan NHS 115 3
Page 88
SECONDARY LEVEL
ESLABRA JONNIEL MARTINEZ M Sto. Rosario ES 108 2
ESLAWAN BRADEN RAMILLA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 3
ESLAWAN TERESITA SABANDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
ESLERA ARGIE EBRONA M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 95 3
ESMABE JOANA MARIE ZAMORANOS F Pasay City East HS 106 3
ESMAEL RAYSUL ISLLAH MANDING M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
ESMAJER CARLO SIONICIO M Bay CES 104 3
ESMAO LUNALY ELAMPARO F Iloilo NHS 96 3
ESMAR MARY GRACE LEONIDA F Zambales NHS 111 3
ESMEJARDA ROWELL FABRO M Iloilo NHS 102 3
ESMELE ANNE GABRIELLE ESCALA F Olongapo City ES 105 4
ESMELE ROI VINCENT ESCALA M Olongapo City ES 102 2
ESMILLA RUEL FEDERICO M Naga CS II 106 3
ESMILLO JENNIMIE REDONDO F Quezon NHS 106 3
ESMIN DENNIS LINGBANAN M Benguet NHS 119 3
ESMIN JUNIA PONGSAYAN F Benguet NHS 103 3
ESMUNDO MARIETTA CAÑEGA F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
ESO RIZALINO MARIÑO M Dumaguete City NHS 116 2
ESOY KENNY DUYAN M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
ESPADILLA JENNYLYN ZAMORA F San Jose NHS 100 3
ESPALLARDO HONIELYN PEÑAREDONDO F Rodriguez HS 96 3
ESPAÑA SHANE ABOY M San Matias ES 106 3
ESPAÑOL JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ M Guipos NHS 100 3
ESPAÑOL MARY ANN BANIQUED F Quezon NHS 109 4
ESPAÑOLA MARISA CORRO F Dapa NHS 106 3
ESPAÑOLA MARK LUTHER GANANCIAL M SPED - ISEC 102 3
ESPAÑOLA MYLEN EMMANUEL F Las Piñas East NHS 107 2
ESPAÑOLA PATRICK JOHN AGUSTIN M Marikina ES 100 2
ESPAÑOLA PAUL ASHLEY ARAÑAS M Abellana National School 105 3
ESPAÑOLA ROSEFAITH ESPARTERO F Isulan CS 101 2
ESPAÑOLA SHERRYL SANDOVAL F Olongapo City ES 98 4
ESPARES KELVIN FRANCIS GARCIA M V. Mapa HS 104 3
ESPARRAGO RAFHAEL HATOL M Santa Rosa ES Central I 115 3
ESPARTERO GWENDOLYN SALUDAGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
ESPEDILLA MARIA CATHERINE MONDERO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 2
ESPEJO BHEN CHARMAINE IBAÑEZ F Quezon NHS 98 3
ESPEJO BIANCA JAIRA ANGELES F Makati HS 119 4
ESPEJO EDNA TORRES F Olongapo City ES 107 3
ESPEJO ESPERANZA DUQUE F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 105 3
ESPEJO JAMES VINCENT PADRE JUAN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 101 2
ESPEJO LAWRENZE EMIL BILLEDO M Batangas NHS 99 3
ESPEJO YOLANDA EVANGELISTA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 102 3
ESPEJON ALGIE GLORIA M Dapa NHS 100 2
ESPEJON JUVY ANN ABAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 4
ESPEJON REYMOND VILLANTES M Naval CS 96 3
ESPELETA VANESSA VILORIA F Bay CES 116 4
ESPELLA RALAINE ROQUE F Pasay City East HS 108 3
ESPENIDO MARLOU MUNAR M Sogod CS 100 4
ESPENORIO GINA PACTORIN F Tagum City Jail 114 4
ESPENOSA JESSA SIPRADO F Baybay North CS 119 3
ESPERA ALYSA MARIE OCAMPO F Pasay City East HS 106 4
ESPERA JOMAR BASQUIRA M Gubat NHS 115 2
ESPERA JUNELIE CABALLERO F Agusan Sur NHS 115 3
ESPERANCILLA MARK ANTHONY QUINTERO M Baler NHS 109 3
ESPERANCILLA MARY JOY QUINTERO F Baler NHS 108 2
ESPERANZA MARLENE CORPIN F Naval CS 106 2
ESPERANZA MARY GRACE F Caraga Regional Science HS 100 3
ESPERANZA RONALYN NITCHA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 2
ESPERANZATE JEAN ILAO F Dasmariñas NHS 105 4
ESPERAT REZEL MAGTAWAN F Mati National Comprehensive HS 118 2
ESPERE JAYSON GONZALES M Sogod CS 110 3
ESPESO EVALYRA PITAS F Dapa NHS 107 3
ESPIEL GRACE ARNIDO F Dapa NHS 103 2
ESPILLO CRISTINA VILLOTA F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
ESPINA CLINT BANDIALA M Marigondon NHS 108 3
ESPINA HERLEN MURING F Sierra Bullones HS 109 3
ESPINA MAVELYN TIU F Santiago North CS 98 3
ESPINA REMELYN JOVEN F San Pablo City CS 107 2
ESPINA SARAH JOVEN F San Pablo City CS 115 4
ESPINADA GILBERT FELISMINO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
ESPINAR LIBRA F Pasay City East HS 106 3
ESPINAS AILYN ANDEZA F Bay CES 103 2
ESPINAS JORDAN MARTILLAN M Malabog NHS 95 3
ESPINAS LAARNI TADURAN F Legaspi City HS 100 3
ESPINAS MAY ANN VALLESPIN F Calbayog City NHS 115 2
ESPINEDA ROSE ANN RINGOR F Makati HS 110 3
ESPINILE REY MALINAO M Dapa NHS 105 2
ESPINILI JIMMY SUMIRAN M Quezon NHS 109 2
ESPINO ARMEL OCONER M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
ESPINO CRIS ARBEY CRISTOBAL M San Matias ES 106 3
ESPINO ERICA JANE PAROLA F Rizal HS 104 3
ESPINO FRANCIS DAVE SEE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
ESPINO GREGORY CARLO HIPOLITO M Malabon NHS 98 3
ESPINO LIEZL RAMA F Sto. Rosario ES 105 2
ESPINO MARK LESTER RAMOS M San Matias ES 105 3
ESPINO III CELESTINO VILLARTA M Misamis Oriental GCHS 107 3
ESPINOSA ACE VALENCIA M Basud NHS 97 4
ESPINOSA APPLE CECILIO M Sto. Cristo ES 105 3
ESPINOSA APRIL ESLABON F Abellana National School 105 2
ESPINOSA CATHIRINE FAITH MORTEL F City CS 98 3
ESPINOSA HENAY ESPREGANTE M Naval CS 110 3
ESPINOSA JAMES DIABELOS M Abellana National School 101 2
ESPINOSA JEMSIE DELA CRUZ M Kalibo ES I 107 2
ESPINOSA JOED PHILIP IRIAS M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
ESPINOSA JOSEPH RAYMOND REYES M V. Mapa HS 109 2
ESPINOSA JOSHUA JOSE DURAN M San Pascual NHS 102 3
Page 89
SECONDARY LEVEL
ESPINOSA JULIUS DARIA M Marikina ES 110 3
ESPINOSA MARIA CHRISTINA ABENOMAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 99 3
ESPINOSA MARIVIC PACUNDO F Buenavista SPED - IS 99 3
ESPINOSA MARYE MARIANO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 97 3
ESPINOSA MICHAEL SIBONET M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 98 3
ESPINOSA NEPELIA GONZALES F Quezon NHS 104 3
ESPINOSA ROSE ANN MEDINA F Sto. Cristo ES 95 3
ESPINOSA TECIPE BORJA Abellana National School 100 2
ESPINOSA JR DANILO DOMINGO M Quirino General HS 98 3
ESPIRITU ANALIZA ERONGGA F Santiago North CS 95 3
ESPIRITU BONIFACIO BAUTON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
ESPIRITU CHARLESTON BUNAG M Dalandanan ES 107 4
ESPIRITU GEMMA DEJURAS F Pasay City East HS 112 3
ESPIRITU IRENEA NUEVO F Socorro CS 106 4
ESPIRITU JERELENE PANUNTAN F Socorro CS 107 3
ESPIRITU KLEIR TESTON M Baybay North CS 102 2
ESPIRITU LORENZO CASTRO M Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
ESPIRITU MARK ANTHONY KALAW M Batangas NHS 95 3
ESPIRITU PATRICK JAMES DELA CRUZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 2
ESPIRITU PRINCESS DIANA GONZAGA F Cainta ES 105 3
ESPIRITU RACHEL ANNE VILLAREAL F SPED - ISEC 100 4
ESPIRITU REDEN AQUINO M Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
ESPIRITU REN MARK CASTILLO M Socorro CS 98 3
ESPIRITU VIRMERCY DELA CRUZ F Samar NHS 106 2
ESPIRITU ZOSIMA SIMBLANTE F Sindangan NAS 107 3
ESPISTOLA FATIMA SARMIENTO F Cauayan NHS 116 3
ESPLANA EMMANUEL SANTOS M Cabanatuan City District Jail 105 3
ESPLANA JR JAIME VALEZA M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
ESPONILLA MARY JANE NORCIO F V. Mapa HS 107 3
ESQUIEVEL EM ABOBO M Nueva Ecija NHS 114 3
ESQUILONA JOSIE CAÑON F Malabog NHS 105 4
ESQUIVEL CHERMAGNE BATES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 2
ESQUIVEL KIMBERLY PASCUA F Cainta ES 96 3
ESQUIVEL PRINCESS LOREINE LULUQUISIN F CLC, Santiago North District 95 3
ESQUIVEZ JEDEN DELA PEÑA F V. Mapa HS 104 3
ESRAEL MELANIE PATRICIO F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
ESTA ROBERT GRABAL M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 116 4
ESTABILLO BERNADETH CRISOLOGO F Muñoz NHS 98 3
ESTABILLO JR ALBERTO MENDOZA M Lal-Lo NHS 102 3
ESTACA ROSALIE OBASA F Don Restituto Baol CS 112 3
ESTACIO ARLEN CARACAS F Dalandanan ES 108 3
ESTACIO JOSHUA JAMES VILLALON M San Matias ES 106 3
ESTACIO ROSE MARIE LYNN ANINIAS F San Pablo City CS 100 2
ESTADO CAROL SULO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 4
ESTAN PATERNA BARGAMENTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
ESTANISLAO LUZ CANDELARIO F Marikina ES 105 4
ESTAÑO ANALYN BAGNOL F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 102 2
ESTAÑOSO GERLIE DIUNA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
ESTANQUE JR MAXIMIANO MESA M Cavite NHS 115 3
ESTARAS MERLY ESCAÑO F Binmaley I CS 96 3
ESTAREJA RENELEM SALAZAR F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 106 3
ESTARES KENLY VILLACACAN M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 96 3
ESTARES MARIA ROSELLE LEONOR MAHINAY F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 101 2
ESTAVAS IAN JOY LACSON M Ozamis City CS 106 3
ESTAY CRESTINE DACAL DACAL F Tagum City NHS 110 3
ESTAY DALIA DACAL DACAL F Tagum City NHS 98 3
ESTEBAN CLARISSA CRISTINE CARDIÑO F Upper Bicutan NHS 111 4
ESTEBAN DENIFIE GARCIA F Benguet NHS 106 3
ESTEBAN DIANA BAQUIRAN F San Matias ES 115 3
ESTEBAN JULLY AMORIO M City CS 103 3
ESTEBAN STEVENSON PAOAD M Benguet NHS 112 3
ESTELA LOUISE ANGELICA QUIJADA F Abellana National School 105 4
ESTEPA CARLA DIAROPA F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
ESTEPA JANE JARA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
ESTERNON JAY SAENZ M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
ESTERNON JOSEFINA ESTRABELA Gubat NHS 100 2
ESTEVA REYMARK CATAMEO M Kabacan Pilot ES 104 2
ESTEVES ELISA CENDANA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 99 4
ESTEVES GLORIA MIRANDA F Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
ESTILLORE ROBERT JUSTOL M Sierra Bullones HS 107 3
ESTILLOSO ALMA MADRID F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
ESTILLOSO FRANKLIN SATURNINO M San Agustin CS 109 2
ESTILLOSO JAY ARCE FRANCISCO F Kalibo ES I 107 2
ESTILO JOANNE ELIZABETH MONTERO F Rizal ES 108 3
ESTIMADA DAMASO VISCARA M Benguet NHS 99 3
ESTIMADA LORENA BALAGOT F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 111 3
ESTIMO RENELYN DIAMANTE F Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
ESTIMOS RHONA MUYCO F Iloilo NHS 95 3
ESTINO JOVIE PACULAN F Benguet NHS 100 3
ESTINO LIEZEL PACULAN F Benguet NHS 116 3
ESTINOPO JOHN NICA RODRIGUEZ M Rizal HS 104 4
ESTIPA ARVIN ALANO M Passi NHS 95 3
ESTIPONA JR FERDINAND MANGAMPO M Naga CS II 96 3
ESTIVA MARK GERARD BENEDICTOS M San Pablo City CS 101 3
ESTIVA SHERYL ARDALES F Bay CES 110 3
ESTOCADO CARMELINA VILLASAN F La Carlota South ES I 100 3
ESTOCOG MELINDA TOBIAS F Quezon ES 107 2
ESTOESTA JOSEPH GEPILGA M Iloilo NHS 98 3
ESTOJERO RODEN GUY M Rizal CS 98 3
ESTOLE JOCELYN TEMPORADA F St. John The Baptist HS 104 2
ESTOLE KIM APRIL GARBIN F Batangas NHS 110 3
ESTOLLOSO ROY GAURAN M Kabacan Pilot ES 96 3
ESTOLONIO LIEZEL ALDIPOLLA F Caloocan HS 99 3
ESTOMAGO ANGELIS ESCUADRO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 103 2
ESTOMAGO GEMALYN ANTER F Digos City NHS 100 3
ESTONILO ALDREN TALON M Abellana National School 104 3
Page 90
SECONDARY LEVEL
ESTONILO RICK LEJAS M Samar NHS 110 2
ESTOPERES ILEENE HIMOR F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
ESTOQUE ELENA TALIBO M Iloilo NHS 95 3
ESTOQUE LORY JAY RODRIGUEZ M Quezon ES 101 2
ESTORES DAISY VALENCIA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 4
ESTORES ROSA BANAY F Isulan CS 103 3
ESTORIA DARLING PEARL CORESIS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
ESTORIA MARY ANN LOAYAN F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
ESTORIA MESEL LOAYON F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 99 3
ESTORNINOS KENNETH ITURRIOS M Dalandanan ES 119 3
ESTOYA CONNIE BELIRAN F San Jose Pilot ES 104 3
ESTRABON KENNETH MABULAY M Sapang Palay NHS 103 2
ESTRADA AILEEN SAGRADOS F Nieves Villarica NHS 110 3
ESTRADA ALEXANDER OFQUERIA M V. Mapa HS 109 3
ESTRADA ALVIN WILLIAM M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
ESTRADA CONNIE SAGUCIO F Benguet NHS 107 3
ESTRADA EDWARD REVILLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
ESTRADA HYDIE LAMIGO F Quirino General HS 110 4
ESTRADA JENIFER GONZAGA F Abellana National School 105 3
ESTRADA KERVIN PALANCA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
ESTRADA LARRY BAUTISTA M Quirino General HS 100 3
ESTRADA MAURICIO DEDAL M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 119 3
ESTRADA RODEL ANTIGA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 3
ESTRADA ROLLY BUENDIA M Binmaley I CS 96 3
ESTRADA ROSELYN LIPANIA F Mahinog NHS 96 3
ESTRADA VERONICA QUITAT F Mahinog NHS 98 3
ESTRAEL CHERRY SALAMAT F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
ESTREBILLO ANNAROSE MENDOZA F Las Piñas East NHS 108 3
ESTRELLA CONDRAD TAYAG M Sta. Isabel ES 102 3
ESTRELLA JESSA NIÑA NOTARIO F Basud NHS 95 3
ESTRELLA KING LUGTU M San Matias ES 114 3
ESTRELLA KRISTINE AJERO F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 105 3
ESTRELLA MA CHRISTINA REYES F Bay CES 115 3
ESTRELLA MARVIC NAZAR M Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
ESTRELLA ROSEMARIE BAYANI F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
ESTRELLA III PABLO RAMOS M Mariano Ponce NHS 110 4
ESTRELLADO PAULYN OGOC F Sibulan NHS 106 2
ESTRELLADO ROSALYN BIANZON F Quezon NHS 110 3
ESTREMOS ALMIRA CABALLES F Pasay City East HS 115 4
ESTRERA ALBIE MAE BARRIDA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 105 2
ESTRERA ENRILITO WENCESLAO M Ormoc City CS 105 3
ESTRERA ERVIN JOHN DE JAÑO M Ormoc City CS 106 3
ESTRERA HERSHIE COSTAS F Abellana National School 100 2
ESTRERA MENGEN TOREN F DREES MNHS 102 3
ESTRERA RHEA GESTOPA F Abellana National School 106 2
ESTRIBA JR EVARISTO DOYOLA M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 105 3
ESTROSAS DELFIN ALVARADO M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
ESTROSAS MERLA LACSON F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 109 2
ESTTILLES JOIME SORIANO F Socorro CS 119 3
ESTURAS MYLA AVILA F San Pablo City CS 115 2
ETALIO CRISTINE EMPOY F Bukidnon NHS 103 3
ETANG ALEN SINGSON M Baybay North CS 108 2
ETANG ARN STEELE SALUDES M City CS 98 3
ETANG CEL JOLAN SALUDES M City CS 110 3
ETES ROSE ANN BELMONTE F Baybay North CS 108 3
ETORMA KRISTINE ALPAY F Quezon NHS 107 3
EUCASION MARK ARIES PERNITO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
EUCOGCO JAILYN CAUNGA F Sibulan NHS 107 3
EUDELA JAN MART PANTALEON M Malapatan NHS 102 2
EUGENIO ARIES KENNETH PANTINO M Tanauan South CS 99 3
EUGENIO JACQUELINE BALUAN F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 3
EUGENIO JEFFREY ALBERTO M San Matias ES 101 2
EUGENIO NIÑO JOAQUIN VILLABLANCA M Cainta ES 108 2
EUGENIO RAMON CHRISTOPHER ROQUE M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 112 3
EULLARAN ULDARICO GRAVADOR M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 120 3
EUSEBIO JR DENNIS RAMOS M Carcar Central NHS 105 2
EUSOFF MONICA PEÑA F Dalandanan ES 108 2
EUSTAQUIO BETSY RAMISCAL F Binmaley I CS 109 2
EUSTAQUIO HAZEL SAYSOEN F Benguet NHS 103 3
EUSTAQUIO RICEL OLIVO F Cauayan NHS 111 3
EVANGELIO ANALINA MACALISANG F Odongan South CES 103 4
EVANGELIO ANALOU BINANHON F Bukidnon NHS 119 2
EVANGELIO CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
EVANGELIO ROMNICK CALAPAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
EVANGELISTA ARK ANGEL DELFIN M San Matias ES 97 3
EVANGELISTA BECK JEFF JUAYANG M Marikina ES 105 3
EVANGELISTA BLESSY VEGIGA F Zambales NHS 107 2
EVANGELISTA CARLA DELA CRUZ F Gapan South CS 105 2
EVANGELISTA CHRISTIAN GARCIA M San Pascual NHS 105 2
EVANGELISTA EMELITO EÑALEZ M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
EVANGELISTA EVA FERNANDEZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
EVANGELISTA JAYDEE LABIOS M Malabon NHS 100 3
EVANGELISTA JAYSON M San Jose NHS 95 3
EVANGELISTA JENIFER PALAFOX F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
EVANGELISTA JERSON GABIA M La Union NHS 115 3
EVANGELISTA JESSIE CASTILLO M Socorro CS 105 3
EVANGELISTA JILMY TERIO F Nieves Villarica NHS 108 3
EVANGELISTA JULITO CAJES M Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
EVANGELISTA KEITH ANTHONY ACONG M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
EVANGELISTA LEAN VELASQUEZ F Batangas NHS 108 3
EVANGELISTA LENY GONZAGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 109 3
EVANGELISTA MA. THERESA MORALES F Mandaluyong HS 102 3
EVANGELISTA MARICEL ARROCENA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
EVANGELISTA MARICEL DE TORRES F San Pascual NHS 112 3
EVANGELISTA MARY ROSE DUQUILA F Iriga CS 107 2
EVANGELISTA MERWIN ROXAS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 2
Page 91
SECONDARY LEVEL
EVANGELISTA SHAYNE MARIE CENA F Batangas NHS 107 2
EVANGELISTA SHERILYN RODRIGUEZ F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
EVANGELISTA TAGANI MORALES M Mandaluyong HS 103 3
EVANOSO JONDRY ABAPO M Agusan NHS 100 3
EVANS MARIA POMARCA F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 2
EVANS WILNA PONTE F Negros Occidental HS 98 3
EVARDOME MARY JANE DECHAVEZ F Quezon NHS 101 2
EVARISTO ALLAN PABLO BAUTISTA M Sto. Rosario ES 97 3
EVARISTO ROCHELLE TIBAYAN F Binmaley I CS 107 3
EVARRETA RICHARD ARRAZ M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 111 3
EVASCO JOCKER BALONG M Benguet NHS 96 3
EVASCO JORDAN IGNACIO M Benguet NHS 96 3
EVASCO KITCHIE DONEY F Benguet NHS 96 3
EVASCO JR EDUARDO BURGUILLO M Quezon Provincial Jail 108 3
EVIA CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLO Basud NHS 103 2
EVIDOR JAY-R VILLAMOR M Basud NHS 105 2
EVIDOR JONIFER LUCERIANO M Basud NHS 97 3
EVIDOR RYAN OSTE M Basud NHS 97 3
EVORA MARY JEAN MIRABETE F San Pablo City CS 110 4
EWCARQUEZ MICHELLE VALMORIA F Abellana National School 104 3
EWIC EVELYN DOMINGO F Lagawe CS 103 2
EXCELISE MARICEL DASOC F Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
EXCHAURE MAYBELLE AÑASCO F Sta. Isabel ES 108 3
EYO CARMELITA MAHINAY F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 3
EYO EDZA ORIBE F Caloocan HS 100 2
EYOYO RON RON PANTI M San Pascual NHS 100 3
FABE JONA TIENGO F Tanjay City Science HS 107 3
FABE JOSEPH BULFA M Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
FABE REYNANTE ANDIAPE M Mahinog NHS 98 3
FABELLA FERDINAND CHUA M San Jose NHS 99 3
FABELLA JOHN MARK JUMBAS M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
FABELLA LYKA ANN VILLARTA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
FABELLO ROMY FONTARON M San Agustin CS 102 3
FABIA VIRGILIO JR. DE GUZMAN M Isabela NHS 105 2
FABIAN JOVELYN PALASANON F Tagum City NHS 100 3
FABIAN MELVIN CAVITANA M Caloocan HS 103 2
FABIAÑA EVELYN POBE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
FABIANO ROSEL MACALUA M BJMP 105 3
FABILA SHEILA MAE ACANTO F Tagum City NHS 99 3
FABILLAR JEAN ESTORCO F Dumaguete City NHS 110 4
FABILLAR MYRNA VENTURA F Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
FABON JESS ANDRICK CONDES M Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
FABONAN MARK JASON FADLLAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 2
FABRE MARY JUNE JUBILO F Marikina ES 118 4
FABRE WILFREDO ANGUE M Don Restituto Baol CS 102 2
FABREAG LEONELYN VILLAPANDO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 99 3
FABRERO MARY GRACE AMARILLE F Marikina ES 108 3
FABRIA JANE ANGEL OTOC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
FABRICANTE LOTCHI ABACAHIN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 97 3
FABRIGAR ROXEN CENAL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
FABRIGAS LY-ANN ELACION F Baler NHS 101 4
FABROA GOD PRAY JOHN PEPITO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 112 3
FABROA PHILIP JOHN IGNACIO M Tanauan South CS 100 2
FABUAN JUDY LABAY F Mogpog CS 103 2
FACON MARLON VILLALON M Basud NHS 100 3
FACTOR DANILO RAMASASA M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
FACTOR DIVINA IGNACIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
FACTOR EMELYN ROCES F Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 3
FACTOR JONALYN BANTIQUE F Nueva Ecija NHS 117 2
FACTOR RAFFY RABINO M San Agustin CS 119 3
FACTOR RAYMARK RABINO M San Agustin CS 119 2
FACTOR REVIEL CHRISTIAN FALCUNITIN M San Agustin CS 108 3
FACUN NATHAN FERNANDO M Capas HS 98 3
FACUNDO JAY-AR BERNARDINO M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
FACUNDO JOSEPH BUGARIN M Cabanatuan City District Jail 102 3
FACUNDO MARY JANE SOHITADO F Sindangan NAS 108 2
FACUNLA ANA MARIE VALDEZ F San Jose Pilot ES 109 3
FACURIB MARK JOHN DEMESA M Lucena West I ES 104 3
FADOL FLOREDCE SARI F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 105 3
FADRIQUELA JAMES CARLO SUMAYA M V. Mapa HS 105 4
FADRIQUELAN MARY ANN FALSADO F San Agustin CS 114 2
FADRIQUELAN RONALD FAJIL M San Agustin CS 119 2
FADUGA MARVIN AJITO M DMLM HS 101 2
FAELDO RAFAEL CUSTODIO M Malabon NHS 95 3
FAGTA SHANTAL ANDRE MANGLA-AS F Quezon ES 108 4
FAILANO LAWRENCE KING BONCOCAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
FAINGASON JOY LYN VITALICIO F Virac Pilot ES 101 4
FAINZA RHENE ROSE VERONA F Parañaque ES Central 105 2
FAIRBANKS RICHARD GOMEZ M San Matias ES 101 4
FAJADA CRIS LUV BILLONES F Surallah CES 109 2
FAJADO JEFFREY CASTILLO M San Pascual NHS 102 2
FAJARDO ADONA FERNANDEZ F Don Restituto Baol CS 119 3
FAJARDO ANGELO GUARTE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
FAJARDO CATHRINE ILAS F ALS - Cavite NHS 119 3
FAJARDO CONRAD ROBERSON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
FAJARDO DAVE BOOL M Batangas NHS 104 3
FAJARDO FRANCIS SHAW M Lucena West I ES 95 4
FAJARDO IVY CORONEL F San Pascual NHS 99 3
FAJARDO JERVIE SAGUM M Caloocan HS 119 3
FAJARDO JOAN BALABAG F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 4
FAJARDO JOEY SAGUM M Caloocan HS 117 2
FAJARDO KARL CHRISTIAN ILAS M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 3
FAJARDO KENNETH SOMERA M Gapan South CS 106 2
FAJARDO MARC JAMES LUCERO M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
FAJARDO MARY FLORLEMY CIEGA F Marikina ES 106 4
FAJARDO MARY JULIE LISOR F San Jose NHS 101 3
Page 92
SECONDARY LEVEL
FAJARDO MIANNE GRACE BUAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
FAJARDO MICHAEL PITLO M Tanauan South CS 100 2
FAJARDO MIGUEL M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
FAJARDO NICOLAI CAMARAO M V. Mapa HS 110 3
FAJARDO ROSELYN CAMARAO F V. Mapa HS 106 2
FAJARITO SHIELA FAMINIALAGAO F Odongan South CES 107 2
FAJILAN JHAY AR MAZO M Batangas NHS 102 4
FAJILAN REY PJ LAZARO M Batangas NHS 97 3
FAJOTA SHARON PADLAN F Bay CES 104 4
FAJUNIO SHIELA MAY BANG-ASAN F Kabasalan CES 109 3
FAJUTAG JOHN JOSEPH ILAGAN M Batangas NHS 116 3
FALCON RUSSEL BATISTEL M Batangas NHS 100 3
FALCUNAYA MONIVIE FAJIL F Batangas NHS 105 4
FALCUNITIN JULIE ANN MORES F San Agustin CS 103 3
FALCUTILA MARLENE FEGURIN F San Agustin CS 119 2
FALIBLE EMILYN MONZALES F Odongan South CES 98 3
FALIBLE RANDY DELA CRUZ M Odongan South CES 97 3
FALICAO EDMUND TAYA-AN M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 96 3
FALLA NITA MACATANGAY F Cavite NHS 108 2
FALLARCUNA ROSE ANN FABRIQUEL F San Agustin CS 106 3
FALLARIA ARVIE JOY FABRIQUIER F Odongan South CES 104 3
FALLARIA EMILY ROMERO F San Agustin CS 112 2
FALLARIA MARICAR BALBOA F Socorro CS 105 2
FALLE SWEETY DIANA DAVID F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 3
FALLER JAMES CANO M Carmen NHS 105 2
FALLER MARY GRACE BANAAG F Quezon NHS 96 3
FALLORINA JULIO AVILES M V. Mapa HS 105 3
FALOGNE RICKY VERONQUE M San Agustin CS 106 2
FAMATIGAN KAREEN DAE LEONARDO F Santa Rosa ES Central I 98 3
FAMISAN EMALYN SAOLSONA F Odongan South CES 101 2
FAMODULAN BERNIE APAO M Batangas NHS 119 2
FAMORCAN JEFFREY ABELLA M Adriatico Mem. School 119 3
FAN GRETCHEN ARROYO F San Agustin CS 107 3
FANCUBIT R-JAY AGUILON M Socorro CS 105 4
FANDIALAN CECILLE CAILAO F San Pablo City CS 101 3
FANDIALAN MINERVA CAILAO F San Pablo City CS 105 2
FANER CHRISTIAN LEXTER DOROTEO M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
FANER MARK ANTHONY COLIFLORES M Odongan South CES 99 3
FANG MICHELLE CAYACAP F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
FANGGOLO IRIS GAE NIE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 104 3
FANTILAGA ERNESTO FELONGCO M Isulan CS 102 3
FANTILAGA ESA COLLADO F Capiz NHS 117 3
FARALA GRACE NAVIDA F Zambales NHS 101 2
FARIÑAS MARVIN SEGUBAN M Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
FARIOLA CHINO GABRONINO M Abellana National School 97 3
FAROL ALEXANDRIA SABONG F Benguet NHS 99 3
FARPARAN ANABELLE PAREÑO F Iloilo NHS 101 3
FARQUHARSON STEFFANNY SANCHEZ F Sto. Rosario ES 95 3
FAURA JERALD NIGNA M Iloilo NHS 104 3
FAUSTI DUNYAG TALON M Socorro CS 97 3
FAUSTINO ADRIAN JUNIOR BETONIO M Parañaque ES Central 106 2
FAUSTINO CATHERINE PASCUAL F Sapang Palay NHS 109 3
FAUSTINO MICHAEL JOSEPH RAMOS M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
FAUSTINO TIMOTHY PI-AY M Benguet NHS 95 3
FAUSTO MARISSA LEON F Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
FAVIS ELIZABETH ESTRADA F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
FAYTAREN CHARLES NICO DELA TORRE M Batangas NHS 102 2
FEBRERO VIRGILIO PANTONIAL M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
FEDERICO JR AMORSOLO AGUSTIN M West CES 96 3
FEDERIO LEO VERGARA M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
FEDERISO JENELYN MUDA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
FEGALAN DENNIS FEJER M San Agustin CS 109 3
FEJER MARY GRACE FAJILAGOT F San Agustin CS 100 3
FELICIANO ALEXANDER CABIGAO M V. Mapa HS 97 3
FELICIANO EDGARDO OSIAL M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
FELICIANO EVAN JOSEPH ARES M Pasay City East HS 109 3
FELICIANO JENELYN COLONIA F Zamboanga City HS - Main 103 3
FELICIANO JOSE REJIE PEREZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
FELICIANO MARIA ALETA ISADORA CABIGAO F V. Mapa HS 109 3
FELICIANO MICHAEL ANGELO GARCIA M Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
FELICIANO RHEA MALIMBAN F San Pascual NHS 103 3
FELICIANO RYAN SAIT M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 2
FELICIANO SHERYL CHING F Caloocan HS 114 4
FELICILDA MARK ANTHONY M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
FELICILDA MYLENE SAGA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
FELICITAS IRIS ANGELICA REAL F Dasmariñas NHS 100 4
FELICITAS MELBA ABIAN F Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
FELIMON JENNY MADAYAG F Capas HS 98 4
FELIPE BRIA SAMANTHA RENEE TROFEO F San Jose NHS 105 3
FELIPE JILBERT GONZALEZ M San Matias ES 96 3
FELIPE RAUL D M Isabela NHS 96 3
FELIPE REY DELA CRUZ M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 106 3
FELIPE SHARON CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
FELISILDA RANYL QUIGAMAN M Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
FELIX GRETCHEN ANISCAL F Sogod CS 108 4
FELIX NIDA TILACAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
FELIX JR RENATO MANGARIN M Caloocan HS 100 4
FELIZARDO JEDESA GARCIA F Kalibo ES I 102 3
FELIZARIO JAYSON BARILLA M DMLM HS 105 2
FELIZARTA REGGIE GONZALES M Bukidnon NHS 98 3
FELIZCO CELINE JULATON F Marikina ES 115 3
FELIZMONTE KID ERAP JALIMAO M Makati HS 101 2
FELLIZAR JOSETTE VALDEZ F Cainta ES 97 3
FERANIL LIEZEL OLIVEROS F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
FERIA JENNETTE VILLEGAS F Santiago North CS 98 3
FERIA KAREN JOY PUHLAT F Quirino General HS 108 3
Page 93
SECONDARY LEVEL
FERMAN JANREY PAQUIDIAN M Surallah CES 102 4
FERMIN CHERELYN LAGUERTA F Bay CES 112 3
FERMIN JAYSON MATAVIA M Pasay City East HS 107 2
FERMIN MARK ANDREW NATIVIDAD M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
FERNADEZ LOVELY CAPALAC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 4
FERNADEZ MARY MARIELLE LAGUITAN F Sindalan ES 109 3
FERNADEZ SARAH JANE VILLASORDA F St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
FERNANDEZ ALEXIS ANGELES M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
FERNANDEZ ALJEAN OBRA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 4
FERNANDEZ ALVIN BETONIO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
FERNANDEZ ANDREW CARL LACOSTALES M Cavite NHS 103 3
FERNANDEZ ANTHONY PADUAL M V. Mapa HS 95 3
FERNANDEZ ARSELY TUNDAG Tagum City NHS 119 3
FERNANDEZ CHARISSE INSO F Benguet NHS 108 2
FERNANDEZ CHARLES PATRICK ACOLINTAVA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
FERNANDEZ CHERLYN MARTINEZ F Tagum City NHS 105 3
FERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN OBSEQUIAS M Abellana National School 115 2
FERNANDEZ DINA SUAKING F Benguet NHS 102 2
FERNANDEZ EDGARDO ESTIMADA M Tagum City NHS 96 3
FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH RESPELIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
FERNANDEZ ENGELIE MARTINEZ F Tagum City NHS 98 3
FERNANDEZ ESTELA CAANG F Abellana National School 96 4
FERNANDEZ FRANCIS RAYMOND BERTUNEN M Naga CS II 100 3
FERNANDEZ GEORGE LAROYA M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
FERNANDEZ HELEN VELASCO F West CES 95 3
FERNANDEZ JEROVIN MENDOZA M Quirino General HS 102 3
FERNANDEZ JHONNY DAÑO M Abellana National School 100 3
FERNANDEZ JOHN VINCENT DELEGRA M Bay CES 113 3
FERNANDEZ JONATHAN DEL MUNDO M Lucena West I ES 96 3
FERNANDEZ JORGE SARDENG M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 3
FERNANDEZ JOSE VICENTE TABALOC M Tanjay City Science HS 104 3
FERNANDEZ KAREN MALINTAD F Tagum City NHS 96 3
FERNANDEZ KATRINA VARGAS F Marikina ES 115 4
FERNANDEZ KEVIN MARTIN SANTOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
FERNANDEZ KIRBY DELA CRUZ M Rizal ES 105 3
FERNANDEZ LEA LYN SILLEZA F Bay CES 107 3
FERNANDEZ LOREYNA SABIO F Sibulan NHS 110 2
FERNANDEZ LYLE ADAMS YANGUAS M West CES 95 4
FERNANDEZ MARGARITA MARIA BUENAVENTURA F Quezon ES 107 4
FERNANDEZ MARY ANN SEGUBIENSE F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
FERNANDEZ MAURITANIA ARGOSO F V. Mapa HS 107 4
FERNANDEZ MEA AMOR TADUSAY F Marikina ES 100 3
FERNANDEZ MERCEDITA ESCALANTE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
FERNANDEZ METCHELL COMONAL F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 2
FERNANDEZ MEY-ANN GALAN F Socorro CS 107 3
FERNANDEZ MISEIL TITULAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
FERNANDEZ PAULO TOMOTORGO M V. Mapa HS 115 3
FERNANDEZ RACHELLE ANN PAQUIABAS F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
FERNANDEZ RACQUEL F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 3
FERNANDEZ RAZELL SERAFINO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
FERNANDEZ RELIZA SUSUBAN F San Matias ES 109 3
FERNANDEZ RENELYN PADASAS F V. Mapa HS 98 3
FERNANDEZ RENZ MARVER MARILAG M San Pablo City CS 109 4
FERNANDEZ REYNA CATANGPUNGAN F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
FERNANDEZ RICHARD ZONIO M San Jose NHS 96 3
FERNANDEZ ROLANDO CAMPOS M Binmaley I CS 100 3
FERNANDEZ ROMEL SEDA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
FERNANDEZ ROMMEL PAGALAN M Panabo NHS 115 3
FERNANDEZ ROMMEL TOBIAS M Binmaley I CS 114 3
FERNANDEZ RUEL CACHOLA M West CES 103 3
FERNANDEZ RUFFA AMOROSO F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
FERNANDEZ SHELLA JALDO F Caloocan HS 102 2
FERNANDEZ SHERWIN FRIALDE F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 103 2
FERNANDEZ THERESA CAPUNO F San Matias ES 106 4
FERNANDEZ WARREN LANDINGIN M West CES 100 2
FERNANDEZ III MARCELO PINEDA M Marikina ES 101 3
FERNANDEZ JR LAURENCIO ALMAGRO M Digos City NHS 98 3
FERNANDO ANTOLIN LAURENTE M Marikina ES 97 3
FERNANDO ARIES BUENDIA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
FERNANDO CRISTINA TOLENTINO F Dalandanan ES 100 2
FERNANDO DINDO REBENITO M Rizal HS 109 3
FERNANDO FEARL JOY MADRA F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 3
FERNANDO FRANKIE LYN PABALATE F San Matias ES 104 3
FERNANDO GEAFRY RAMIREZ M Bay CES 100 2
FERNANDO GINA SEVILLE F Panabo NHS 103 2
FERNANDO JAKE ARLOU CASEÑARES M San Pascual NHS 100 4
FERNANDO KATHERINE ESTACIO F Calamba Bayside NHS 103 2
FERNANDO LOLITA BANAWA F Marikina ES 108 3
FERNANDO MARICEL CANDAZA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 4
FERNANDO MAUREEN ANDRES F Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
FERNANDO MELVIN JOHN PALAEZ M Benguet NHS 104 3
FERNANDO MERIAM MONTERO F Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
FERNANDO RAIN VILLANUEVA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
FERNANDO RICHEEL EVANGELISTA F Dalandanan ES 100 3
FEROLINO CHRISTINE MONTEMAYOR F Sibulan NHS 100 2
FEROLINO RONALYN ASUNTO F Baybay North CS 100 2
FERONEL DARIYL FAMARATO M Kalibo ES I 115 3
FERRANCULLO PERGELITA GIDA F Odongan South CES 101 3
FERRANDO CHRIS GUMBAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
FERRARO HELEN ROSE ATINADO F Socorro CS 99 3
FERRARO PRINCESS BALTAZAR F Balanga Integrated School 98 3
FERRAZ GIOVANNI DELIMA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
FERRER ALFIE BALDELOBAR M Batangas NHS 117 2
FERRER ALVIN ALIA M Pasay City East HS 103 3
FERRER ANTHONY KEVIN PEÑA M Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
FERRER ARCHIE M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
Page 94
SECONDARY LEVEL
FERRER CASANIA NANO F CLC, Santiago North District 100 2
FERRER DANILO RAMIREZ M Rodriguez HS 100 3
FERRER FERDINAND BRIONES M Parañaque ES Central 96 4
FERRER GENEROSE CARLOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
FERRER JESUSA MANUELA MARQUEZ F Calamba Bayside NHS 99 3
FERRER JOYLYN TRIPON F Kabacan Pilot ES 96 3
FERRER KADYADHRYL GOLOYUGO F Solano NHS 97 4
FERRER MARIJOY LOPEZ F Batangas NHS 105 3
FERRER MARK ANTHONY TURNOS M Caloocan HS 119 4
FERRER MATTHEW BAULITA M V. Mapa HS 100 2
FERRER MECHELLE FUERTE F Surallah CES 98 3
FERRER NOEL ABRICO M Dasmariñas NHS 108 2
FERRER ROSE MARIE QUEZON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
FERRER JR ANTONIO GONZALES M V. Mapa HS 99 3
FERRER JR LARRY SORIANO M Solano NHS 95 3
FERRERA ALELI CABACOG F Las Piñas East NHS 109 4
FERRERA GASPAR RAMOS M Rizal HS 100 3
FERRERAS ROSA MERCADERO F Baler NHS 109 3
FERRIOL JENNIFER MAESTRO F San Agustin CS 99 3
FERRIOL TERESITA HAYAG F Socorro CS 111 4
FERTES RELLY BALAYO M Sindalan ES 96 3
FESALBON MARK IAN MENDEZ M Marikina ES 101 3
FESARILLO JENNY DE SAN JUAN M Odongan South CES 95 3
FETALVERO JESSICA EDAR F Sindalan ES 107 2
FETALVERO RUTCHELLE FADRIQUELA F Odongan South CES 109 3
FHAN ARSELYN TEMPLADO F Malapatan NHS 98 3
FIACHING EMILIA MONIS F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 108 2
FIANITOG EMELY LONGKINO F Solano NHS 100 2
FIDEL LITO GASCON M V. Mapa HS 104 3
FIDELSON JASON GILI M Basud NHS 103 2
FIEL RESTY PAQUERA M Kabacan Pilot ES 116 3
FIESTA MA. CRISTINA QUIJANO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 119 4
FIGUERAS MARK EDISON DELOS SANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
FIGUEROA CINDY FLOR PESQUERRA F Gapan South CS 103 2
FIGURA ANNIE ROSE BIANES F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 4
FIGURA ERWINA BORNALES F Upper Bicutan NHS 110 3
FIGURACION CINDERILLA LAZARO F Tanjay City Science HS 103 2
FIGURACION KIMBERLY SARMIENTO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
FIGURACION LOVELY SARMIENTO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
FIGURACION REMIR GARCES M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 108 3
FIGURON MARICEL CASUYLA F Dapa NHS 104 3
FILAMEN ALIMA ANTON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
FILIPINAS VINA RAZUL LERIOS F Cavite NHS 115 3
FILLARCA VELMAR MANLOLO M Odongan South CES 105 4
FIRMANES MA. TERESA FORNIAS F Gubat NHS 101 2
FIRMEZA JUMEL DEL ROSARIO M Bay CES 100 4
FISCHER JED PAOLO MAMUCOD M V. Mapa HS 108 3
FISHER MA FELIZA DELOS REYES F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
FIYAO LIMOSEN WALIS M Isabela NHS 110 2
FLACIDAS JINKY JANE BARBARA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 3
FLAGA ROBERT FETALVO M Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
FLAKE JASON CUENTO M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
FLAMENGCO LEO MIGUEL MANANSALA M Mariano Ponce NHS 114 2
FLANDEZ ROSALYN TARLIT F San Matias ES 102 4
FLAVIANO VICENTE MIÑON M San Agustin CS 100 2
FLOR ANALLY BEDONJA F Bago City ES 105 2
FLOR MARGIE HERNANDEZ F San Pablo City CS 95 3
FLOR MARIAN ANTOQUE F Parañaque ES Central 108 3
FLOR ROSEMARIE BALAO F Tagum City NHS 97 3
FLOR JR DIOSDADO CANO M Calbayog City NHS 103 3
FLORALDE JOCELYN ASUNCION F V. Mapa HS 111 4
FLORANO CLARK GUIA M San Pablo City CS 105 4
FLORDELIZA ELGIE MARIE CAVITE F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 106 3
FLORDELIZA JEAN MARY PONGGO F Iligan NHS 95 3
FLORENCIO FINN-REEM LAYSON M Baybay North CS 101 3
FLORENDO FERNANDO FLORES M La Union NHS 103 3
FLORENDO JEFFREY BUMAHIT M Lagawe CS 100 2
FLORENDO SALVACION ISRAEL F Rodriguez HS 97 3
FLORENTINO JACEL NACARIO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
FLORENTINO REGIE ABAYA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 3
FLORES ALAISETER QUIMBA M SPED - ISEC 103 3
FLORES ALFRIA LARIOSA F La Union NHS 105 2
FLORES ALVIN VERANO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 108 2
FLORES AMAYE DIELLE F Buenavista SPED - IS 103 3
FLORES ANJELIE NAÑEZ F Quezon NHS 103 2
FLORES ARCHELAN SEDANO M Isulan CS 101 3
FLORES BETH JOVEN ASEQUIA M City CS 103 3
FLORES BRENDA BIRON F Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
FLORES CHRISTIAN JUSTO M Lucena West I ES 103 2
FLORES CRISTAL DELIMA F Caloocan HS 108 4
FLORES DONNA BOTIS F Bay CES 97 3
FLORES EDLYN ROLLUDA F Marikina ES 103 4
FLORES ELVIRA POBLETE F Sapang Palay NHS 105 3
FLORES ERICSON INYONG M Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
FLORES FE FORNES F Ormoc City CS 97 3
FLORES FREDIE ALBERCA M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
FLORES GIEBERT TEVES M Abellana National School 105 2
FLORES HAROLDIE RIVERA M Lal-Lo NHS 105 2
FLORES HAZEIL RACHELLE HERRERA F San Matias ES 108 3
FLORES IVY CRISSE GARRINGO F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 100 3
FLORES JAMES BESA M City CS 108 3
FLORES JAMESON MEJOS M St. John The Baptist HS 103 2
FLORES JANIELOU VELASQUEZ F Dalaguete NHS 119 2
FLORES JEFFERSON LUNA M San Matias ES 98 3
FLORES JENELYN HABERLE F Iloilo NHS 102 2
FLORES JERAH ROSE MURILLO F Abellana National School 100 3
Page 95
SECONDARY LEVEL
FLORES JIE, MICHELLE NAVARRO F Tambisan NHS 118 2
FLORES JOAN SAMSON F San Matias ES 119 2
FLORES JOHN ANDREW ANTONIO M Rizal HS 96 3
FLORES JOHN FRANCIS M V. Mapa HS 109 3
FLORES JOHN JUDE AGCANAS M La Union NHS 109 3
FLORES JOHN PAUL KATADA M Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
FLORES JOSE MARIE CAÑITE M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
FLORES KESHIA ERIKA DIMADOLTE F Bay CES 99 3
FLORES KHATRINA ALCANTARA F Cainta ES 120 2
FLORES KIN KIN BURGOS M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 2
FLORES KRIEZEL DANANGGANAN F Carcar Central NHS 104 3
FLORES LEONARDO BRYAN M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
FLORES LEONOR ROMERO F Carcar Central Night HS 101 3
FLORES LESTHER MENDOZA M Sto. Rosario ES 104 2
FLORES LIWAYWAY MASAMOC F Cataingan NHS 107 3
FLORES LOUIE ANN SANTOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 119 3
FLORES MA. LUISA MAPILI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
FLORES MA.TERESA IRREVERRE F Ilocos Sur NHS 100 3
FLORES MAGDALENA ARROYO F Pasay City East HS 96 4
FLORES MARELYN ENLAGADA F Dumaguete City NHS 111 3
FLORES MARIO LIBATON M Dalaguete NHS 119 2
FLORES MARJE RHTON F Misamis Occidental NHS 108 4
FLORES MARK KEVIN PEREZ M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 118 3
FLORES MARY ANN BERNARDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
FLORES MARY ROSE ALTICHE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
FLORES MAY MENDOZA F San Pablo City CS 109 3
FLORES MICHAEL SALAYO M Quezon NHS 100 3
FLORES MICHELLE ANN CAMILET F Marikina ES 110 3
FLORES MITZI BAUNSIT F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
FLORES PATRICK JOHN ASIS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
FLORES PRINCESS BRAZA F San Pablo City CS 108 2
FLORES RAQUEL DIZON F San Matias ES 119 3
FLORES RAYMOND VALERIO M San Matias ES 109 4
FLORES ROBELINO SINTOS M Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
FLORES SUE ANN JERUSALEM F Dalaguete NHS 120 4
FLORES III DANJON LIBRE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
FLORES JR JERRY REY JANUARIO M Naga CS II 102 2
FLORES JR LARRY BOY TORBISO M Iloilo NHS 103 2
FLORES JR LOVELEO TALATAD M San Agustin CS 100 2
FLORETA JACQUELINE GABRILLO F Marigondon NHS 104 3
FLORIA JR CEPRIANO AMAT M DREES MNHS 97 3
FLORIDA GETHER OLMOGES M Caraga Regional Science HS 95 3
FLORIDO CHRISTOPHER CAÑETE M Nieves Villarica NHS 105 2
FLORINO SHEILAH ROSE INOSANTE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
FLORORITA CRISELDA CALAMAYA F San Jose NHS 96 3
FLOVO JULIET PARCIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
FLUMA BENNY NOCETE M Dumaguete City NHS 119 2
FOMBUENA LEAPEZONA DALUZ F Caraga Regional Science HS 104 2
FONA ALDARYL TUBONGBANVA M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
FONACIER ELVIS DE GUZMAN M Calamba Bayside NHS 104 3
FONBUENA JULIE GENETIANO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 101 4
FONDILLERA RUBELYN BRILLO F Dumaguete City NHS 102 2
FONSECA KRYSTAL BERRY QUINE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 111 3
FONTANILLA ELVIRA MANIBPEL F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 96 3
FONTANILLA GIANNI FRANCESCA ERESE F Marikina ES 98 3
FONTANILLA LEONARDO TONGCO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
FONTANILLA MARY JEAN MANIGBAS F Quezon NHS 96 3
FONTANILLA PAULO ALLOYSIUS ERESE M Marikina ES 106 4
FONTE MYKO NEIL FAMINIANO M Pasay City East HS 108 3
FONTE MYRA FAYE FAMINIANO F Pasay City East HS 111 3
FONTILLAS GLENN MARCELO M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 4
FOOYONTPHANICH JOHN REY LUVI M Makati HS 102 3
FORBES MABELLE MELLENDRES F Quezon NHS 116 3
FORCA FERDINAND DALISAY M Socorro CS 95 3
FORDELON LIZELLE GACOSTA F Caloocan HS 110 3
FORMANES HAZELJANE ACBANG F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
FORMANES ROY DEMDAM M Sorsogon NHS 103 2
FORMENTERA BRYAN SONTUCSIDAD M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
FORMENTERA CRISTINE JOY SONTOUSIDAD F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
FORMENTERA IAN ALBIOS M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 100 3
FORMENTO MERLYN ENDAYA F Marikina ES 115 3
FORMENTO NAOMI TORRES F Luray II NHS 119 3
FORMILLES HAILEN PORTES F Dapa NHS 104 3
FORMOSO GRETCHEN VILLEGAS F Bukidnon NHS 106 3
FORONDA KIMSTAR ROXAS F Pasay City East HS 108 4
FORTICH JEFFREY BONZO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 96 3
FORTU CHARLIE CALAMIONG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
FORTU DANIEL JOSE MAGSINO M Socorro CS 96 3
FORTU RICHARD GARCIA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
FORTUNA EMMANUEL OSTONAL M V. Mapa HS 100 3
FORTUNATO VENERANDA CALABIA F Cavite NHS 105 2
FORTUNO JULIANO JOSE M Marikina ES 107 3
FOSSAR TESSIE BUENAVENTURA F Narvacan National Central HS 96 4
FOX BRYAN ARTHUR NICHOLAS JIMENEZ M Rizal HS 103 2
FRAGA NAYZA EROLEN F Basud NHS 96 3
FRAGO JOCELYN DE GUZMAN F Gubat NHS 96 3
FRAGO MARY ANNE SUPLITO F San Jose NHS 105 3
FRAJIO ABEGAEL HALLIG F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
FRANCAS JEMMUEL TALILI M Agusan NHS 101 3
FRANCIA OSWALD BULALAQUE M Cataingan NHS 96 3
FRANCIA PAUL PAOLO SEGUNDO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 3
FRANCISCO ALFREDO DELOS REYES M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
FRANCISCO ALVIN JAMES DELLORO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
FRANCISCO ANDY LORENZO M San Agustin CS 98 3
FRANCISCO ANGEL GREGORIO M Kalibo ES I 101 2
FRANCISCO ARIEL ALONDRES M Sapang Palay NHS 102 2
Page 96
SECONDARY LEVEL
FRANCISCO ARJAY RIVERA M Capas HS 96 3
FRANCISCO ARLENE LEGASPI F Kalibo ES I 110 3
FRANCISCO CLAUDEI BALASILA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
FRANCISCO EDGARDO SOLINA M Cainta ES 96 3
FRANCISCO ELAINE VILLA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 4
FRANCISCO ERIC MICLAT M San Matias ES 106 3
FRANCISCO GIANRALPH REYES M Makati HS 109 3
FRANCISCO GINA CLARION F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
FRANCISCO HELEN RAMOS F San Pablo City CS 100 2
FRANCISCO HERWIN NAMUAG M San Agustin CS 98 3
FRANCISCO JARED PADILLA M Gapan South CS 100 2
FRANCISCO JERRIC LAVARRETE M Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
FRANCISCO JOHN BECASEN M Benguet NHS 106 3
FRANCISCO JOHN ANTHONY PETRASANTA M Bay CES 109 3
FRANCISCO JOHN HENRY MERCADO M Rizal HS 107 3
FRANCISCO JOHN MARK TALDE M La Carlota South ES I 97 3
FRANCISCO JOHN PATRICK MARQUEZ M La Union NHS 109 2
FRANCISCO JONATHAN VILLAN M Basud NHS 96 3
FRANCISCO LEAH NICOLAS F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 4
FRANCISCO LEONILA DATUIN F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
FRANCISCO LESLER REYNOSO M Upper Bicutan NHS 107 2
FRANCISCO MARGIE GUMBAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
FRANCISCO MARIFE PACUNIO F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
FRANCISCO MARK JOSEPH ESPINOSA M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
FRANCISCO MARVIN RIDDLE M Caloocan HS 102 3
FRANCISCO MARY CRIS GELSONO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
FRANCISCO MELIFREDA MENIANO F Rizal CS 99 3
FRANCISCO NATY JEAN AUSA F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
FRANCISCO PATTRICE ARMYNNE ISIDRO F Makati HS 100 4
FRANCISCO RAMONITO TURDA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
FRANCISCO ROCIL MORTA F Kalibo ES I 108 3
FRANCISCO RODOLFO JR. LACASA M Cainta ES 100 3
FRANCISCO ROMEL RODRIGUEZ M Kalibo ES I 101 2
FRANCISCO ROMER IRABON M San Agustin CS 100 2
FRANCISCO ROSE ANN MANUEL F Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
FRANCISCO SHIRLEY CORPUS F Sapang Palay NHS 106 3
FRANCISCO VERNADETTE SINTOS F Upper Bicutan NHS 107 2
FRANCISCO WELSON ANGELO RODRIGUEZ M V. Mapa HS 95 4
FRANCISCO WILMA GALERA F San Jose Pilot ES 102 3
FRANCISQUITE EVA JIMENEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
FRANCO CYRENE AGUILAR F Cavite NHS 102 3
FRANCO EDITH PINPIN F San Matias ES 100 3
FRANCO ERVIN BORNEA M Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 96 3
FRANCO JEWELYN FLORES F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 2
FRANCO MARIO JANUS ENRISO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 113 4
FRANCO PATRICK JAMES OCTAVIO M Cavite NHS 99 3
FRANCO RENALIE AZUSANO F Malabog NHS 100 3
FRANI MARLON REYNES M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
FRANZA ROWENA ROLINAR F Marigondon NHS 100 3
FRAYALDE JR PABLO MELODIA M Lal-Lo NHS 101 3
FRAYNA JOMMER ABADAY M San Pascual NHS 119 3
FRAYNA VERTOCIO PONESTO M Gubat NHS 100 3
FRAYRES JENNYLYN CORPIN F Naval CS 119 4
FRAYRES RIZA BALOSO F Sorsogon NHS 96 3
FREBALDOS JONEL CAPILI M Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
FRED NELLY LAYOGAN F Benguet NHS 108 2
FREEMAN APPLE HYACITH BASADA F City CS 96 3
FREEMAN APRIL GENESIS BASADA F City CS 104 3
FRENDOL GERALD LACSON M Balanga Integrated School 100 3
FRESNIDO MARK JOSEPH SALVO M Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
FRESNIDO MARY JENNIFER SALVO F Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
FRESNO JELENE SISON F V. Mapa HS 109 3
FRIALDE MA CRISTINA MASILANG F Parañaque ES Central 103 4
FRIAS MARY JANE ALLAM F Lal-Lo NHS 113 2
FRIGINAL LILIBETH GUROBAT F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
FRILLES ANGELA HAMILTON-BROWN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
FRNCISCO ANITA AVERGIDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
FRONDA ERLINDA NATABIO F Kalibo ES I 110 3
FRONDA JO-ANNE LAGARE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 108 3
FRONDA RACHEL CORPUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
FRONDOSO KRISTINA MISOLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
FRONDOZO JOY QUIPO F Surallah CES 107 3
FRUGALIDAD JOCELYN SAS F Pasay City East HS 108 2
FUDERANAN HANELYN CALIBAYAN F Surallah CES 101 3
FUEDAN MARK ANTHONY VILLAS M Basud NHS 104 3
FUEGO ANALIZA AGUILAR F Tagum City NHS 106 4
FUELLAS SONIA ZARAGOSA F Malabon NHS 104 3
FUENTEBELLA JERRICO SAN ANDRES M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
FUENTEBLANCA JOVAN VAL JAVIER M Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
FUENTES ANAMAE CAMPOSO F Tagum City NHS 98 3
FUENTES BERNARDO AUTENTICO M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
FUENTES CHARLYN AGAD F Ozamis City CS 104 3
FUENTES CRISTINA DIANOS F Carmen NHS 98 3
FUENTES FERDINAND PANELO M Marikina ES 108 3
FUENTES GELYN EGARGUIN F Valencia NHS 113 3
FUENTES JOHNRIC CATAYLO M Dumaguete City NHS 109 2
FUENTES JONABEL PENOLIO F Rodriguez HS 98 4
FUENTES JOSSEL SORIA M Rodriguez HS 95 3
FUENTES JUNNEL NANMI CODERA M DOH - TRC 111 2
FUENTES LAWRENCE ISANAN M Pasay City East HS 95 3
FUENTES LOURENSSE JAE TAN M Abellana National School 111 3
FUENTES LOVELY ROSE TORREGOSA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
FUENTES MELINDA LEONARIO F Pasay City East HS 98 3
FUENTES RONNIE QUICO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 96 3
FUERTE MANILYN ENAO F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
FUERTES ANGELYN CUSQUEJO F Sto. Cristo ES 103 3
Page 97
SECONDARY LEVEL
FUERTES JHON RAY DUYO M Panabo NHS 119 2
FUERTES MIA DELA CUESTA F Dasmariñas NHS 116 4
FUERTES SHEILA MAY OCHIA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 4
FUERTES WELMER LLANERA M Sibulan NHS 103 4
FUERZAS JULIE ANN PALLE F Bislig City NHS 112 3
FUESTES JESSEL LASULA F Abellana National School 98 3
FUGABAN MA. LOVELLA ALOTA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 118 4
FUKUOKA IKUMA BATALLA M Benguet NHS 103 2
FULGADO JR. EFREN BAMBO M Cainta ES 100 2
FULGAR EDWIN FRIAS M Binmaley I CS 96 3
FULGAR LORETO PLAZA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 2
FULGENCIO CHARLES LOUIE TOLICO M Pasay City East HS 98 3
FULLEDO RUEL APLACA M San Jose NHS 98 3
FULLIDO MELDA DAACO F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
FULMINAR REDEN GUIBAO M Baybay North CS 115 2
FULO MARILYN CADIZON F Gubat NHS 119 2
FULONG JOHN PAOLO BLASQUITO M Dasmariñas NHS 115 2
FUMAR STEPHANIE BAROT F Tanjay City Science HS 109 3
FUNDAL BLESILDA LATORENA F Isabela City NHS 98 3
FUNDAL STEPHEN GARDOSE M Capiz NHS 104 4
FUNELAS ALELY ROXAS F Cataingan NHS 100 3
FUNELAS ROMMEL ESPERANZATE M San Pablo City CS 105 2
FUNGO ROSE-ANN MONDIA F Rizal ES 96 3
FUNTILAR CESAR BRIONES M Gubat NHS 100 2
FURAGGANAN JURIENAE FAJARDOZAL M V. Mapa HS 104 2
FURIGAY JOVY MEDINA M Quezon ES 104 2
FURIO RECHELL DE BELEN F Mariano Ponce NHS 118 3
FURTONA NANCY MIRAFUENTES F Malapatan NHS 107 4
GA JAMAY SALVORO F Abellana National School 103 4
GA RUBY LABORTE F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
GAA MICHELLE D F Muñoz NHS 96 3
GABA MARVIN CUASAY M Adriatico Mem. School 100 2
GABAD JENNYLYN SUBIAGA F Iloilo NHS 98 3
GABAEN CATHERINE PUTIACAN F Benguet NHS 96 3
GABALES LELI MAE LAGUNDAN F Tacurong Pilot ES 98 3
GABANI JILBERT DIAZ M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 113 3
GABARDA GARRY MORILLO M Iriga CS 111 3
GABATAN JOHN OLIVER CASEY M Makati HS 103 2
GABATO CRISTY MORADO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 3
GABATO GERLIE MORADO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 2
GABATO HONEY MAE MORADO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
GABATO IRIS CECILE HONTANOSAS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 117 3
GABATO RACHELLE RIVERA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GABAYA MONICA GAVINO F Pasay City East HS 100 3
GABAYAN GLENN MONTEBON M Malapatan NHS 96 3
GABEJAN ANGELYN FARMA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
GABERO JAN NUEZ M Tagum City NHS 96 3
GABI GENESIS NICOLAS M Batangas NHS 119 4
GABI MA. BELINA TAJALE F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
GABINES CLIFFORD LIQUIT M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 118 4
GABINI MELODY MAQUIDATO F Tagum City NHS 100 3
GABINO LUCITA GONZALES F Iloilo NHS 111 3
GABIOLA JENILYN MORACA F Makati HS 103 3
GABIS MARISSA HAYAG F Quezon NHS 103 2
GABISAN DIOMAR POBLETE M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 2
GABISAN JESSIE SUMAYO M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
GABITO ALJON CAPINPIN M West CES 115 3
GABO GLENN HAY DOMINGO M Quezon ES 101 2
GABO MELANIE CORTEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
GABO ROSELYN VALDEZ F ESDP ES 119 3
GABOG HERLYN TALBAN F Las Piñas East NHS 119 4
GABOL MARGIE SINACAY F Solano NHS 101 3
GABONA GINO GALAY M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
GABONADA DEGIREE AMOR OPO F Cavite NHS 118 3
GABOR MELODY MATANDAC F Don Restituto Baol CS 110 2
GABORNES VICTORIA MAE OMEGA F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
GABRIDO JORY BAROY M Dumaguete City NHS 105 3
GABRIEL CLARINDA DELA CRUZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
GABRIEL DAN CHRISTIAN TESNADO M V. Mapa HS 102 3
GABRIEL FAIZAL MAA-MOR M Quezon ES 102 3
GABRIEL GABBY DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 2
GABRIEL JJ PERIDAS M Capas HS 100 3
GABRIEL JONARD KEITH COMBIS M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
GABRIEL JULIUS BRYAN SANTOS Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
GABRIEL MARIELA TANDOG F Sapang Palay NHS 102 2
GABRIEL MARISSA MINORO F Carmen NHS 109 2
GABRIEL MIRASOL DELA CRUZ F Kalibo ES I 119 3
GABRIEL RENNIEL BARRIENTOS M Parañaque ES Central 95 3
GABRIEL RENZ MARRION CASERO M San Matias ES 102 3
GABRIEL REYNALYN CRISTOBAL F Rizal HS 119 3
GABRIEL JR MENANDRO DAMAG M Lagawe CS 109 3
GABRINES MARJORIE COSE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
GABRINEZ MARISSA LAYDAY F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
GABUCAN JOANI MARIE F Abellana National School 101 2
GABUGEN MERCURY OGIAN F Baler NHS 96 4
GABUMPA JENNIFER LIMOTAN F Abellana National School 103 4
GABUTERO AGATONA GUTIERREZ F DREES MNHS 99 3
GABUTERO CONREY BALUTE M San Agustin CS 103 3
GABUTERO MARK ANTHONY SAYAM M Quezon ES 108 3
GABUTERO NELIE BANUELOS F Tagum City NHS 119 3
GABUTIN CARA VILLAMOR F Digos City NHS 107 3
GABUTIN JAY-R JAY-R GABAYERON M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 95 3
GABUYA JOSEPHINE TOMORONG F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 96 3
GABUYA JULIE ANDREA CAYO F Makati HS 106 3
GABUYA MARY JOY BREGONDO F Abellana National School 100 3
GACAD RENIER SANZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
Page 98
SECONDARY LEVEL
GACALE ANGELIE ANOBLING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
GACANG REYNALD LIBUNAO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 108 3
GACASAN ALONA DABAL F Panabo NHS 98 3
GACHE JOSEFINA BREZUELA F Quezon NHS 108 2
GACHO RONNIE BAURA M Tagum City Jail 100 3
GACO ANTHONY PALABRICA M Abellana National School 103 3
GACO JOANA RAMOS F Quirino General HS 100 3
GACOLAN MARK JEROME CADUCOY M Calamba Bayside NHS 97 3
GACOS ANGELITA ESCALANTE F Basud NHS 116 3
GACOSTA GLADYS ALSISIO F V. Mapa HS 119 4
GACOTE ROSELYN ROYO F San Agustin CS 100 2
GACULA JOEY EBIO M San Agustin CS 119 3
GACUTE JOSY CASTILLO F Odongan South CES 98 3
GACUYA LOU JEFFREY MICLAT M Dalandanan ES 101 3
GAD MIKKALYN JANE CAPERAL F Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
GADALLO ROSE-ANNE CAÑALON F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 3
GADI ENRIKO RACELA M Olongapo City ES 104 3
GADI LUNA NASILO-AN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
GADIA FRANZ MARGARETT NAVARRO F Bay CES 101 2
GADIAN JANFRED GABITO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
GADIANA JODINA MONTON F Sibulan NHS 102 2
GADIANA JR JESUS DAGOHOY M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 119 2
GADIANO ILONAH BACO F Claudio Sandoval ES 100 2
GADIL DARWIN SAROL M Tuguegarao North CS 96 3
GADIL NELYN VEGA F Basud NHS 107 3
GADINGAN URBANO PIALAGO M Sibulan NHS 104 2
GADISAN ROPER ABELEDA M Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
GADO JOHN PHILIP GALIT M San Agustin CS 99 3
GADOR ARTURO BUAYA M Pasay City East HS 106 2
GADORES JAYLYN BINA F Zambales NHS 107 4
GADORES LIBERTY ADONA F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
GADORES RUSTICA SERASPI F Kalibo ES I 106 2
GADOS DANIEL CAJONTOY M Caloocan HS 105 3
GAELA KAMILLIE BASILIO F Caloocan HS 109 3
GAELO MERY JOY DEASIS F Tacurong Pilot ES 100 3
GAERLAN DEXTER BRYAN CAMAYA M San Matias ES 119 3
GAERLAN JOVELYN NUÑEZ F La Union NHS 109 4
GAGABU-AN JR GENARO PITELOS M Tacloban City Jail 104 2
GAGANTE JR. ABUNDIO LORENZO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
GAGOSGOS DEXTER PALLANAN M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 107 3
GAGUHAY AILYN PEREZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
GAGUI CHRISTIAN JORDAN BATUL M San Matias ES 119 3
GAGWIS CHERRYL MALINAD F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
GAHUMAN JR ROMEO FERRAREN M Sulangon NHS 100 3
GAHUOM RELYN CABALLERO F Panabo NHS 113 4
GAIN ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ F Quezon NHS 99 3
GAJARDO QUENIELYN GAURANA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 102 3
GAJETAS ROSANNA MANI F San Agustin CS 97 3
GAJETE CLAIREY BOY TACDA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 96 3
GAJETE LEOMAR DET M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 3
GAJO EUGENIA BADARAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 3
GAJOLEN JENNEL MAZO M San Agustin CS 107 3
GAKO GIOVANNIE NIEVES M Luray II NHS 106 2
GAKO MARICRIS PIÑERO F Dumaguete City NHS 119 2
GALACGAC RESLEY LOPEZ F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
GALACHICO MANILYN CEZAR F San Agustin CS 117 3
GALACIO MARILOU RANIS F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
GALACIO RETCHEL DENIEGA F Digos City NHS 96 3
GALAD DARELL LARK BALLESTRA M Quezon ES 96 3
GALAJE MARY JOY SAMBAJON F San Jose NHS 112 3
GALAM BOGGIE DOODS BATAN M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
GALANG ALFRED EVANGELISTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
GALANG CARMELO LICUP M Sto. Rosario ES 100 2
GALANG CHRISTIAN JACAR M San Matias ES 110 2
GALANG DONNA JEAN GARCIA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
GALANG GELING BORIS F San Matias ES 106 2
GALANG JASMINE RENEE MAE HASSAN F Marikina ES 96 4
GALANG JHUN REANE LOPERA M Pasay City East HS 105 2
GALANG JOHN LERY CARDENAS M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
GALANG JOHN ROBERT MAHINAY M Caloocan HS 115 2
GALANG JOHNSON DELA ROSA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
GALANG NOEL GUEVARRA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
GALANG RACHELLE BASILIO F Sto. Rosario ES 111 3
GALANG REYNIEL ROYO M San Agustin CS 109 3
GALANG RONNIE DESIDERIO M Nueva Ecija NHS 109 3
GALANG VANESSA COLORETO F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
GALANO DONALD ZULUETA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
GALANTA BENNY BAUTISTA M Quirino General HS 96 3
GALANZA LUDIVINA BOYLES F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
GALANZA ROMEL ESPARTERO M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
GALAO MA RUBIE F Bay CES 100 3
GALAPIN CRIS DISCAYA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 105 2
GALAPON ROMMEL MARZAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
GALARIDO MARY JOY RELADO F Tanauan South CS 115 3
GALARIO WILMOR GALLEGO M Parañaque ES Central 108 3
GALARRITA RAMIE TAGALDO M Bukidnon NHS 100 3
GALATY HILDA BALIWEN F Benguet NHS 95 3
GALBAN KATRINA MARIE LEIS F San Jose NHS 109 3
GALDIANO MAE ESPAÑA F Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
GALDO MARIA CRISTINA TINDOY F Sogod CS 96 3
GALDONES JUNEE JOY DAGUIO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 112 4
GALDUEN MELDRED ANDAYA F Quirino General HS 108 3
GALENO REINELLE VERMUG M Caloocan HS 110 3
GALENZOGA CATALINA MONTESCLAROS F Mandaluyong HS 104 2
GALENZOGA GLENN CAMPANIA M Sogod CS 100 2
GALENZOGA MICHAEL ANGELO CAGURANGAN M Tuguegarao North CS 105 3
Page 99
SECONDARY LEVEL
GALEOS ELLAN REY EMBODO M Panabo NHS 108 2
GALERA JEMAR CALIFLORES M Abra HS 110 2
GALERA MARIE JOY MARQUEZ F Quezon NHS 104 4
GALERA ROJAMA F Buenavista SPED - IS 103 3
GALERA WELDA BABON F San Jose Pilot ES 100 2
GALERO RICHELLE ANN DE ORO F Caloocan HS 113 2
GALGAO ULDARICA VIRADOR F Dalandanan ES 105 4
GALGO ARWIN PARAJES M San Jose NHS 104 3
GALIA ALICIA PARAN F Sierra Bullones HS 109 3
GALIA HELEN OBUS F San Pascual NHS 98 3
GALIAN MARYJANE CABBAB F Quirino General HS 110 3
GALIAN NESTOR LIWAN M Benguet NHS 103 2
GALIAS ALECS DELAMERCED F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
GALICHA JACKELYN CLAUD F Odongan South CES 97 3
GALICHA SALVE DELA CRUZ F San Agustin CS 100 3
GALICIA DARLINA SABALA F Calbayog City NHS 102 2
GALICIA JOSEPH VILLEGAS M Baler NHS 99 3
GALICIA RICHARD TELIA Socorro CS 97 3
GALIDO RODELIO ANTIVOLA M Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
GALIN JUNRY MENDEZ M San Agustin CS 96 3
GALINATO GEM LEE MARK VALLESTERO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 2
GALINDEZ EJ CRIS ABEJERO M Odongan South CES 106 2
GALINDEZ KENNETH PAUL VILLARNA M Batangas NHS 98 4
GALINDEZ MA IMELDA HIPONIA F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 96 3
GALING JAY ANNE BERNADEZ F Sogod CS 95 3
GALINGANA ROWENA RUMBAOA F Narvacan National Central HS 120 2
GALIT EMAGELYN BISCO F Quezon NHS 111 4
GALIT ISAGANI ISIDORO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
GALIT JOSEPH BAES M San Pascual NHS 102 3
GALLA MAGDALENA CAYABAN F Benguet NHS 115 2
GALLADO RICHARD GALINATO M Narvacan National Central HS 99 3
GALLANO LIAN OGNIR F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 4
GALLANO MA. BEVERLY RAMOS F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 109 3
GALLANO MARIBEL MARINO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 4
GALLANO SALVACION MONDINA F Las Piñas East NHS 101 2
GALLANO WILSON BALAGBIS M V. Mapa HS 108 2
GALLARDES HEIDY RAMOS F Kalibo ES I 109 3
GALLARDO BRIGADE MENDOZA M Luray II NHS 112 3
GALLARDO CHANELA KURARA REYES F Mandaluyong HS 104 4
GALLARDO DHANGELE ANJO LEE M Bay CES 96 3
GALLARDO GEMMA FERIARDE F Baler NHS 99 3
GALLARDO GINA SAURI F Nueva Ecija NHS 107 2
GALLARDO JUDITH DEBALUCOS F Malapatan NHS 101 3
GALLARDO JULIE ANN ADRIANO F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
GALLARDO KEEM PEE PEREZ F Adriatico Mem. School 107 2
GALLARDO LARRY DARONDON M Iloilo NHS 116 3
GALLARDO MARK STEPHEN BALAYGAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GALLARDO MARY GRACE TRAJE F Makati HS 107 2
GALLARDO MICHAEL DAVID GLORIA M Mandaluyong HS 108 3
GALLARDO RALPHY FLORES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
GALLARDO SANDYLYN ABO F Basud NHS 117 3
GALLARDO SETA SABALBARO M San Pablo City CS 102 2
GALLARON ANGELINA MUYON F Tanglaw Pagasa 98 3
GALLATE ARACELI ALIPING F Benguet NHS 107 2
GALLAWAN RITCHIE SOTES M Nieves Villarica NHS 97 3
GALLAZA JENALYN LABRADOR F Carmen NHS 108 4
GALLAZA MARRY DIVINE GRACE LEON F Iloilo NHS 96 3
GALLEBO NATHANIEL BAGUYO M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 107 2
GALLEGA JANMEL-BEN FERNANDEZ M Kalibo ES I 116 2
GALLEGO MA THERESA DELA CRUZ F Las Piñas East NHS 108 2
GALLEGO REY MARK CABILI M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
GALLEGO REYNALDO CADIENTE M Upper Bicutan NHS 106 2
GALLEGO WILBELIZA MUNDATAG F Lagawe CS 98 3
GALLEGOS JOANNE MARC F Bay CES 111 3
GALLENERO GRACE MORALES F Misamis Oriental GCHS 107 3
GALLENTES LYNDON ECHLLADA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 2
GALLETO GEMMA PATARAS F Quezon ES 97 3
GALLETO MENZI DAGASDAS F City CS 96 3
GALLIBU MARISSA SUYU F V. Mapa HS 104 3
GALLO EMERSON ARCALA M Tagum City NHS 115 3
GALLO MICHAEL LOUIE MANDAP M San Matias ES 100 2
GALLO ROMEO SUCALDITO M SPED - ISEC 101 2
GALLOGO EDISON ROMAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
GALLON GEMMABEL DIZON F Mati National Comprehensive HS 104 3
GALLOS EMILY GAMUL F San Agustin CS 115 3
GALLOS MA ESTHER PASCUAL F San Agustin CS 100 2
GALLOS MARISSA NIEGAS F San Agustin CS 101 3
GALNAWAN DEXTER LATOGAN M Tabuk NHS 119 3
GALO BRYAN LIBRES M Agusan Sur NHS 108 3
GALO HAZEL LIAM F City CS 98 3
GALOLO ARSENIA CULBENGAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
GALOLO RENANTE GORTIA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
GALON GREG LUMANTA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 2
GALON RONNA OGATIS F Isulan CS 114 3
GALONG FLORENCE BAW-ANAN F Solano NHS 95 4
GALOPE ROWENA REYES F Quirino General HS 98 3
GALORIO AILA ROSE ACOL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 3
GALOS JELLY BATICAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
GALOS JOEL BALABA M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
GALOS JUNILITO MANSUETO M Bukidnon NHS 99 3
GALPA JOSUE LABASTIDA M Cataingan NHS 103 3
GALPO JOEY GALVERO M San Agustin CS 112 3
GALSIM LEVIE MACARAEG F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 2
GALUGA MIRRIAM POWEC F Narvacan National Central HS 98 3
GALULUDAN ROLDAN CROSBY M Benguet NHS 101 3
GALUPAR ABRAHAM BARCELO M West CES 98 3
Page 100
SECONDARY LEVEL
GALUPE MONITA SERONDO F Nieves Villarica NHS 108 3
GALUPO BRYLLE TINAY M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 113 3
GALURA JR ISAGANI SISON M Marikina ES 102 4
GALUTAN FLORDELIZA DELLOSON F V. Mapa HS 100 3
GALVAJAR CHRISTOPHER CUSTODIO M Adriatico Mem. School 98 3
GALVAN LEONARD MAG-ISA M Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
GALVE ANGELYN LOAYON F Caraga Regional Science HS 98 3
GALVE LORIE BOY ROSALES M Butuan City Jail 97 3
GALVE MARY J. ANNEY GIMOTO F Capiz NHS 107 3
GALVEZ ALFREDO MAGAT M San Matias ES 101 2
GALVEZ AMADO BUNDOC M Nueva Ecija NHS 106 3
GALVEZ ARNEL SABUTAN M Don Restituto Baol CS 99 3
GALVEZ DANDY GEAGA M Iloilo NHS 98 3
GALVEZ DEXTER VIGILIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
GALVEZ GERYL RAMIREZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
GALVEZ JOE BRIAN MASA M SPED - ISEC 105 2
GALVEZ JONIE MAE CALAYCAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 3
GALVEZ MARILYN ENRIQUEZ F Panabo NHS 96 3
GALVEZ ROMELYN ORDOÑEZ F San Matias ES 110 3
GALVEZ ROY TANALEON M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 109 2
GAMAD CHERIL SAMILLANO F Isulan CS 103 3
GAMAD JEPTHE CAGAMPAN M Marikina ES 108 3
GAMANA RAMAIDA FLORENDO F Agusan NHS 106 3
GAMAO SONIA ABAY F Baybay North CS 100 2
GAMARA MARK ACE CONDES M Dasmariñas NHS 120 3
GAMAYON ELMIE BENACIO F Valencia NHS 96 3
GAMAYON JR NESTOR LADERO M Rizal CS 102 3
GAMAYOT JOHN REY DILAO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
GAMBA LHORIE VILLACORTA F City CS 102 3
GAMBOA ANA MARIA LONGAKIT F San Jose NHS 111 4
GAMBOA DOMINGO FRANCISCO M Gapan South CS 110 3
GAMBOA JOSEPH MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 96 3
GAMBOA JOWEL ABARRIENTOS M Legaspi City HS 119 3
GAMBOA LORRAINE EVANGELISTA F San Matias ES 119 3
GAMBOA MA.REGINA LORENZO F Gapan South CS 107 3
GAMBOA MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 114 4
GAMBOA MARK JOSEPH PASTOLERO M Rizal ES 109 2
GAMBOA PETER CRIS CORTEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
GAMBON MARK LESTER RUIZ M Narvacan National Central HS 105 4
GAMIA ANAMAE GALILA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 104 2
GAMINO ROWILYN GALLETES F San Jose Pilot ES 98 3
GAMIT JOHN RAY RIVERA M Baler NHS 98 3
GAMO TERESA GAN F Odongan South CES 98 3
GAMOLO JOVEN PEPITO M St. John The Baptist HS 102 2
GAMOS ALBERT MENDOZA M Sto. Rosario ES 110 2
GAMOS JOSEPH VICTOR ARIMADO M Sorsogon NHS 101 3
GAMROT REGINA MIRANDA F Baler NHS 98 4
GAMUEDA JEANNE YOKO SANTOS F Marikina ES 103 3
GAMUTAN KENRICK SALONGA M San Pascual NHS 97 3
GAMUTIN CORAZON ADINA F Calamba Bayside NHS 120 3
GAMUYAO MARLON GAJARDO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 95 3
GANA JOANA ABELYN ELYSA SAN AGUSTIN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
GAÑA JANERSON EGE M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
GAÑA JR EDUARDO SAMPANA M San Matias ES 113 2
GANABAN JAY ANN BONDOC F Muñoz NHS 99 3
GANADEN JOSHUA LEE NUQUE F San Pablo City CS 110 3
GANADIN JR RICARDO GUTIERREZ M Dasmariñas NHS 97 4
GANADO FLORIDA LIQUE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 102 3
GANADO MARC ARJAY TOVERO M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 105 3
GANANCIAL ARTCHIE GANARIAS M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 104 2
GANANCIAL REANN GARDE F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 101 2
GANAPIN JHOSEL ENEZANDO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 113 4
GANARIAL DANA KARISSE PASTRANA F Cavite NHS 108 3
GANATE NOELYN FRANCELISO F DMLM HS 109 3
GANAY JHOVELON NAVEJAS M San Jose NHS 115 2
GANCEÑA SHARY MAE NITOR F Isulan CS 106 3
GANDALERA DEXSON LAVYAG M Narvacan National Central HS 120 2
GANDALO CLARIZA ANI F Rodriguez HS 105 3
GANDASAN ELMER CABISADA M St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
GANDECILA EDWIN GALIMBA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 108 4
GANDULA NENELYN KYAKAF F Zambales NHS 100 2
GANDULFOS MARJORECRES SONIT F Tagum City NHS 112 3
GANGCA JAY SAS M Buenavista SPED - IS 98 3
GANGCA LOVELYBETH GAMUTAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
GANIGAN JO-ANN ALVAREZ F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 109 3
GANIT RONNIE AZUMBRA M Sapang Palay NHS 100 2
GANITNIT MARITES TEJADA F Quirino General HS 105 2
GANNABAN RICARDO BACUD M Lal-Lo NHS 116 3
GANNAPAO ERIC BALOLONG M Abra HS 96 3
GANO GESER LINTAN M Lagawe CS 110 3
GANO MARCIANA ATANG F Lagawe CS 109 3
GANOTICE SHIERLY ARJONILLO F Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
GANOY WENA MODA F Carmen NHS 104 2
GANTALAO ROSALINA VILLASOR F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
GANTE ANA DELANTES F Dalaguete NHS 101 3
GANTE ROGER SABANAL M Sibulan NHS 105 2
GANTUANGCO LUCELYN SACABIN F City CS 97 4
GANUB LUDIVE GAMBE F Kabasalan CES 103 2
GANUB RACHEL TOGONON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
GANUELAS JR GILBERT BAYOT M Caloocan HS 106 3
GANZAN ELIZANDO LINDONGAN M City CS 107 2
GANZON MARJORIE DE JESUS F Sogod CS 97 3
GAO-AT JESSA MAY JEAM LABAJO F Bukidnon NHS 109 4
GAOIAO REBECCA ALONTAGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 99 3
GAPAD MICHAEL HEMINO M Benguet NHS 96 3
GAPAS EDNALYN ESGUERRA F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
Page 101
SECONDARY LEVEL
GAPERO ARLYN IDICA F Marikina ES 114 2
GAPOL JENNY FE YOLDAN F Ozamis City CS 99 3
GAPOL JONAS YOLDAN M Ozamis City CS 100 3
GAPOL JUNRIEL DUAMIS M Ozamis City CS 100 3
GAPONGAY JOSEPH JOCAR M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 4
GAPOT ANA LIZA BASCO F Caloocan HS 95 3
GAQUIT WALTER JAN CORNEL M Ormoc City CS 97 3
GARACHICO APPLE JOY GALAN F San Agustin CS 109 3
GARADOS RAFAEL DELA CRUZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
GARALDE LISA MARIE VENTURA F V. Mapa HS 106 3
GARALDE MIRADEL GARBIN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 2
GARAN CHERRY MAE SARZUELA F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
GARAN GILBERT VILLARENTE M Buenavista SPED - IS 101 3
GARAY EDWARD LIRIO M Iriga CS 114 3
GARAY EVA VERSAGA F Sierra Bullones HS 109 3
GARAY JESUSA BACON F V. Mapa HS 103 3
GARAY LORELIE PEPE F Mogpog CS 119 3
GARAY MARYLYN ACLO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 3
GARAY WILSON LAURENTE M Baler NHS 100 4
GARAYAN GINA JABANI F Kabasalan CES 120 3
GARBIN DAVID CANTOR M Rodriguez HS 100 3
GARBINA JENELYN PAGADOR F Tagum City NHS 100 3
GARBO SHEENA JOY SANGIT F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 3
GARCES JOVILITO ESPERA M Luray II NHS 101 3
GARCES KEVIN DEL ROSARIO M Gapan South CS 103 3
GARCHO CHARRY GAIL SORIANO F V. Mapa HS 98 4
GARCIA AILENE SECONDEZ F San Pascual NHS 110 3
GARCIA ALDRIAN CABUHOC M San Pablo City CS 98 3
GARCIA ALDRIN GOMEZ M San Matias ES 107 3
GARCIA ALICE ABADA F Abellana National School 105 3
GARCIA ALLAN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 119 3
GARCIA ALLAN REBANIOS M Marikina ES 110 4
GARCIA AMIEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN M Sta. Isabel ES 104 3
GARCIA ANALIZA VALDEZ F Cauayan NHS 95 3
GARCIA ANGIELO FIEL DORJA M Naga NHS 111 3
GARCIA ARBINEDICT ALVARO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
GARCIA ARLENE LUCILLE DATILES F Cainta ES 96 3
GARCIA ARLYN CASTILLO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 106 3
GARCIA BENEDICT VINCENT CAMBA M West CES 99 3
GARCIA BRAVEBRIX DELA CRUZ M Rizal HS 115 3
GARCIA BRYAN PAYOYO M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
GARCIA CECILYN LONTOK F San Pascual NHS 98 3
GARCIA CHARLES ANTHONY BASILIO M Quirino General HS 104 2
GARCIA CHARO REYES F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
GARCIA CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ F Pasay City East HS 106 2
GARCIA CRISTINE CO F Urdaneta City NHS 98 3
GARCIA CRIZZA ABESTANO F Mandaluyong HS 101 4
GARCIA CRYSTAL DE CASTRO F Rizal HS 103 3
GARCIA DAISY GRACE ORARA F Binmaley I CS 100 3
GARCIA DARWIN ARBIOL M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
GARCIA DAVID JOSHUA CERES M Rizal HS 105 2
GARCIA DENISA TALAN F Sierra Bullones HS 109 4
GARCIA DON KARL CAÑABERAL M Parañaque ES Central 100 3
GARCIA ELGENE GARCIA F Caloocan HS 99 3
GARCIA ELVIE PLAYDA F Tagum City NHS 105 4
GARCIA ERNEL CANDELARIO M Kalibo ES I 110 3
GARCIA EVANGELINE VICENCIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 97 3
GARCIA EVLINDA PACSAY F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 97 3
GARCIA FELIPE APOSTOL M Cauayan NHS 101 2
GARCIA FRANCIA LYN VERSOZA F Malabog NHS 107 4
GARCIA FRANCIS ANGELO MOISES M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 105 3
GARCIA FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO M Rizal CS 98 3
GARCIA GEMALIN BUAC F Quezon ES 106 3
GARCIA GERONE CAITLIN MAGSALIN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
GARCIA GHEROME VELORIA M Rizal HS 104 4
GARCIA IAN VINCENT CHICO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
GARCIA IRENE CARIÑO F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 4
GARCIA IRENE FAME CAPILI F Parañaque ES Central 112 3
GARCIA IZZY ARONG M Carcar Central Night HS 106 3
GARCIA JAIZA GARCIA F Batangas NHS 106 2
GARCIA JAMIL NUNEZ M Quezon City Jail 106 3
GARCIA JAMYCA CAPARAS F San Matias ES 109 3
GARCIA JEANETH NEPOMOCINO F Batangas NHS 99 3
GARCIA JECEL BULANON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
GARCIA JEENKY BIJAPON F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 107 3
GARCIA JEFFREY VALDORIA M Lucena West I ES 98 3
GARCIA JEMIMA CAPARAS F San Matias ES 103 3
GARCIA JENNIE SUAMIT F Gapan South CS 106 3
GARCIA JENNIFER LUTAN F Caloocan HS 102 2
GARCIA JEROME A M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 97 3
GARCIA JESSON BONTOG M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
GARCIA JHOVELLE CONCEPCION F Caloocan HS 100 2
GARCIA JIMMY CAMORONGAN M Dalandanan ES 110 3
GARCIA JOCELYN OLASO F Sapang Palay NHS 107 3
GARCIA JOMAR ARELLANO M San Matias ES 108 2
GARCIA JON LOUIS CASTRO M Marikina ES 105 4
GARCIA JONATHAN DIZON M Quezon ES 104 3
GARCIA JONATHAN QUIAMBAO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 102 3
GARCIA JONATHAN TANCHIATCO M Sindalan ES 102 2
GARCIA JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
GARCIA JUDHEE MAE MATTERIG F Santiago North CS 100 2
GARCIA JULIUS MENDARO M Tanauan South CS 98 3
GARCIA JUTTIE JAMITO F Bais City HS 100 2
GARCIA KATHERINE TAYAO F Rizal HS 101 4
GARCIA KENNETH DELA CERNA F Panabo NHS 110 3
GARCIA KEVIN SIMON MAGTIBAY M Caloocan HS 103 2
Page 102
SECONDARY LEVEL
GARCIA KHIMERE FABRO F Upper Bicutan NHS 100 2
GARCIA KIM BRIANNE SOYER M Sta. Isabel ES 107 3
GARCIA KRIZIA KAYE BANOSAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
GARCIA LARY CAGAIS M Sibulan NHS 103 3
GARCIA LEAH MAE SUETA F Bukidnon NHS 106 3
GARCIA LEONARDO ESPEDIDO M Caloocan HS 105 2
GARCIA LYNYRD SKYNYRD REYES M Benguet NHS 110 3
GARCIA MAICA ERIKA LOUISE VILLAZOR F Las Piñas East NHS 100 4
GARCIA MARIBEL FERNANDEZ F Sto. Cristo ES 105 3
GARCIA MARICEL PULIDO F Sto. Cristo ES 103 3
GARCIA MARICRIS PEREZ F Marikina ES 99 3
GARCIA MARIJOI NADERA F Bay CES 98 3
GARCIA MARLON CALLOS M Caloocan HS 97 3
GARCIA MAT ANTHONY BAUTISTA M ALS - Cavite NHS 99 3
GARCIA MAY-ANN MANALO F San Pascual NHS 119 4
GARCIA MELISSA ABAGAN F V. Mapa HS 119 4
GARCIA MERRIAM TIANGSON F Malabon NHS 102 3
GARCIA MICEL CARAQUEL F Agusan Sur NHS 105 4
GARCIA MICHAEL BRYAN FERNANDEZ M Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
GARCIA MICHAEL NIÑO FRANCISCO M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 3
GARCIA MILDRED DUMALE F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
GARCIA NORBERTO MILLANG M Abellana National School 104 2
GARCIA NOVEJANE BOISER F Tagum City NHS 120 3
GARCIA ORESTES COLLIANTES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
GARCIA PATRICK JOSEPH ATIENZA M Abellana National School 107 3
GARCIA PAUL ANTHONY ANTENOR M Batangas NHS 116 3
GARCIA RAISA CORPUZ F Binmaley I CS 105 2
GARCIA RANDELLE ANNE F Olongapo City ES 102 3
GARCIA RAY-ANN CONOL F Tagum City NHS 108 3
GARCIA RENEA ROSE GUSCULAN F Malabon NHS 115 4
GARCIA RIZZEL VICENTE F Gapan South CS 120 4
GARCIA RODERICK MALUBAY M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 100 2
GARCIA ROGELYN DANDOY F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 104 3
GARCIA ROLAND MALICDEM M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
GARCIA ROMMEL MATEO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
GARCIA ROMMEL SUELLO M Makati HS 115 3
GARCIA RONALYN DESAMO F Benguet NHS 98 3
GARCIA RONEZELLE LIBAO F Marikina ES 103 2
GARCIA RONNE DEINIEL M Olongapo City ES 100 3
GARCIA ROSABELLA BETERBO F Dapa NHS 104 3
GARCIA ROSEMARIE BATUHAN F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 2
GARCIA ROSEMARY JANE CABIGAT F Benguet NHS 97 4
GARCIA ROXANNE MAE STA. MARIA F Gapan South CS 120 3
GARCIA RUDIELYN BANSALANDON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
GARCIA RUSSEL MACALALAD F Batangas NHS 98 3
GARCIA SHARAH JANE POLICARPIO F Bay CES 103 3
GARCIA SHIENA SHIEN BARRIOS F Marikina ES 106 2
GARCIA TERESITA ROSALES F San Pascual NHS 103 3
GARCIA THELMA ANDA F Quezon NHS 108 3
GARCIA THRIXIE PALCE F V. Mapa HS 119 3
GARCIA VALERIE GAIL MANCAPAZ F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
GARCIA WENZEL MACALALAD M San Pascual NHS 106 3
GARCIA WILMAR APOSTOL M Carmen NHS 96 3
GARCIA WILSON MACALALAD M Batangas NHS 110 3
GARCIA III ERNESTO GERONIMO M Gapan South CS 120 3
GARCIA JR CASTOR EVARISTO M San Matias ES 119 2
GARCIANO FATIMA DONAYRE F Ormoc City CS 105 3
GARCIANO FELIX INUTAN M Sogod CS 103 2
GARCIANO ROVANNA MAAGHOP F Naval CS 106 2
GARCILLANO MARGIE MENDOZA F Adriatico Mem. School 111 4
GARCINES GEMALYN TAROJA F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
GARCINES SHERLINA DAVE BAUTISTA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 4
GARCISO JR FLORITO ALIPOYO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
GARDAYA ANN CLAIRE PACUIDAR F Lal-Lo NHS 107 2
GARDIANO REYNALDO MIRANDA M Batangas NHS 97 3
GARDOSE JEANETTE KIM OROLA F Tacurong Pilot ES 98 3
GARDOSE MYLA FRONTADA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 2
GARDUCE ANNAMER GARCIA F Rizal HS 96 3
GARDUÑO ARMANDO PAGALARAN M Cavite NHS 115 3
GARENDOLA PATRICK OLIVER BEBIS M V. Mapa HS 105 3
GARFIN PRINCESS AMOSO F Basud NHS 119 4
GARGANDA ALEXIS GENILANO M Makati HS 100 3
GARGANERA MYLA LONGASA F Quezon NHS 103 3
GARGARITANO CHONA GELOGO F Iloilo NHS 106 3
GARIANDO SARAH JANE OGAYRE F Mogpog CS 108 2
GARILLO DARWIN DELA CRUZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
GARILLO JENNY ROSE MALLORCA F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
GARIMBAO ROY CRUZ M Quezon ES 109 3
GARIN LESTER AGUSTIN M Naval CS 101 2
GARING JOANN BAYADOG F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
GARING MARJELOU LIANOS F Digos City NHS 98 3
GARING RALPH LAWRENCE LEGASPI M Parañaque ES Central 105 2
GARLET BIENVE MARTINEZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 3
GARNICA GENALYN MAQUILING F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
GAROL EMILIA GALISTE F ESDP ES 103 2
GAROL ERNIE FERNANDEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 4
GARON RON MICHAEL MACARILAO M Bay CES 100 2
GARONA HARLEM SIXTA M V. Mapa HS 119 3
GAROY JULIET EMILIO F Benguet NHS 104 3
GARRAME JELLY SUA F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
GARRIDO GRACE ANN LABRAGUE F Cainta ES 119 3
GARRIDO RUSSLYN QUINTO F Cavite NHS 119 3
GARROTE RONNYMARK DELA PACION M Basud NHS 95 3
GARRUCHO NIKIE CLARIZE RICO F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
GARTNER AYREEN SANTIAGO F Kalibo ES I 100 2
GARZO ROSEVIMINDA CARAY F Abellana National School 101 4
Page 103
SECONDARY LEVEL
GARZON JAN MAE REDONDO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 4
GASALJAY EVANGELINE ARPON F Las Piñas East NHS 108 3
GASANGUE DEXTER MACALINTAL M San Pascual NHS 109 3
GASCON KING JIMBER MOSO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
GASILAN ALMA CLEMENSO F Abellana National School 106 3
GASMEN JAHRED MOLINA M Narvacan National Central HS 119 3
GASO BIMBO SAYCON M Tanjay City Science HS 107 3
GASPAR CHRISTOPHER LASTIMOSO M SPED - ISEC 101 2
GASPAR CIA KARTINA DOMINGO F Malabon NHS 106 2
GASPAR ESMERALDA BARCELONA F Quezon NHS 100 2
GASPAR RECHILL MAY MOSQUEDA F Isulan CS 99 4
GASTALLA JEFFRY LAURON M Cainta ES 105 2
GASTILO THERESE BRIGITTE ENRIQUEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
GASULAS MENISIO MURILLO M Dapa NHS 109 3
GATAN MARY JOYCE MONTERUBIO F Tabuk NHS 98 3
GATBUNTON JOLEEN LUSTRE M Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
GATCHALIAN IMELDA TOMAGCAO F West CES 97 3
GATCHALIAN JESSICA REMPIS F Bay CES 98 3
GATCHALIAN LANIE LABRADOR F Quezon ES 104 3
GATCHALIAN LILIBETH LORENZO F San Jose NHS 96 3
GATCHALIAN MA. JENNIFER VELARDE F Makati HS 100 2
GATCHO RAQUEL PIDO F V. Mapa HS 110 4
GATDULA ALLEN DAGURO M Narvacan National Central HS 100 2
GATDULA RANDY MENDOZA M Parañaque ES Central 119 3
GATELA ARMAN MARGALLO M Baybay North CS 103 3
GATICA LEI ANNE DUQUE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 4
GATLABAYAN JEROME GARCIA M San Jose NHS 102 3
GATLABAYAN VIVIAN LOBO F V. Mapa HS 116 4
GATOC MA. FLORIE MORANTE F Ormoc City CS 110 2
GATONG STEPHEN III VEGA M Makati HS 96 3
GATUCAO JEANINE CAMPOS F La Carlota South ES I 103 2
GAUGANO JEMMA JANE DURAN F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 111 2
GAUPO ALBERT TAN M Bay CES 119 2
GAURAN CARYL MARIE GRACE PEÑARANDA F SPED - ISEC 97 3
GAUTANE JOHN BRADEN CARIQUITAN M Rizal HS 109 3
GAVINO RICHARD MATABUENA M Rodriguez HS 99 3
GAVINO SIMON GABRIEL SANTURAY M Batangas NHS 100 2
GAVIOLA SPIRO MERNILO M Naval CS 113 2
GAVIOLA WILVIC FATIMA EMNACE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
GAWAHAN TEODIE BAYNAHON M Bukidnon NHS 109 2
GAWANAN ROSA GALAM F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
GAWAT DARLYN JENNY AEPILLEDA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 112 3
GAWI JOSE DULNUAN M Lagawe CS 101 2
GAWONGNA MARIO LANGBAYO M Lagawe CS 102 2
GAYA REGIE MARASIGAN M Socorro CS 102 2
GAYAGOY JOSEPH CULAWAY M Makati HS 99 4
GAYAN PAULINE ALARTE F Claudio Sandoval ES 103 3
GAYANOCHE MARVEN GARCIA M San Agustin CS 100 3
GAYAPA JOHN MICHAEL JAVIER M Bukidnon NHS 104 4
GAYARES ARLENE FIRMO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 119 3
GAYAS CARLA COMIA F San Pascual NHS 106 3
GAYAS EVA MENDILLO F Zambales NHS 96 3
GAYAS NEIL HERNAN EVARISTO F San Jose NHS 114 2
GAYETA ANACLETO DE MESA M Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
GAYETA CRISTINE HORNADAL F Batangas NHS 120 3
GAYLON EDERLYN GADE F ESDP ES 104 3
GAYLON SAMUEL GADE M ESDP ES 102 2
GAYO GENALYN OLPINDO F San Jose Pilot ES 96 3
GAYO LORILLA PALOMA Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
GAYONA ELIZABETH MANIPON F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
GAYTANO ISAGANI DAYO M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
GAYTANO JERMIE TIBUSO F Kalibo ES I 100 2
GAYTANO JOANA PAULA LOYZAGA F San Jose Pilot ES 105 3
GAYUNDATO JESSIE DE CASTRO M San Pascual NHS 116 3
GAZALLAH AMIRAH CASTAÑOS F Kalibo ES I 110 4
GAZO PAMELA ANN PEDROSA F Iloilo NHS 118 3
GEALON JENDIE TENEBRO F Digos City NHS 104 3
GEBILAGUIN RONVIR AGUSTIN M DOH - TRC 103 2
GECALE JOCELYN MIEVRES F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
GEDALANGA RAQUE GALON M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 3
GEDAYA JR ERNESTO ANTIPORDA M Sogod CS 110 3
GEFES VINCENT ERNIE M SPED - ISEC 104 2
GELACIO MIRIALE CONSOLACION F Rizal HS 105 4
GELACIO PRINCESS ALFORQUE F V. Mapa HS 97 3
GELBOLINGO HAROLD ALBERCA M V. Mapa HS 108 2
GELBOLINGO REY OGATIS M Isulan CS 98 3
GELBOLINGO VIRGINIA LORAÑA F Agusan Sur NHS 108 3
GELENA JOVIE MACALALAD F Batangas NHS 115 3
GELENA JR III APOLONIO CRUZ M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 3
GELIC MAYLEN DOGONIA F Consolacion NHS 96 3
GELICAÑA ANAVEL DADIOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
GELILIO GENALYN LIRIO F Sorsogon NHS 117 2
GELIN ANNABELLE BALLAN F Sindalan ES 105 3
GELINDON KAREN WENCESLAO F Odongan South CES 104 2
GELISANGA GALILEO INRI EVANGELISTA M Negros Occidental HS 101 3
GELITO REMEDIOS BENABENTE F Bay CES 95 3
GELLA LILBERT DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 112 3
GELLADO AMALIA COPLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
GELLECANIA MARJUN CAMACHO M Carcar Central NHS 102 3
GELLICA RACEL FUENTES M Carcar Central Night HS 101 3
GELLICA YVONNE CABILING F Abellana National School 102 4
GELLO JANICE MANGIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
GELLONGOS ANGELITO BULILIS M Dalandanan ES 95 3
GELUZ MARVIN ESGUERRA M Cavite NHS 103 3
GELVERO RUBELYN CAÑEDA Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
GEMARINO MONALIZZA YNTIG F Carmen NHS 117 3
Page 104
SECONDARY LEVEL
GEMENTIZA NOENAH JUNE LANCIAN F Panabo NHS 111 3
GEMILGA NEWRELYN MARACAP F Nieves Villarica NHS 112 3
GEMINA ADELYN PRESILDA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 113 3
GEMINA EMIE LOU PACARDO F City CS 111 3
GEMIRA EDISON CADAYDAY M Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
GEMIRA ELSA CADAYDAY F Tanjay City Science HS 109 2
GEMOYA ELIBETH COMANIA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
GEMOYA MONIQUE AYLA OCAMPO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GEMPERO ROSALINDA LANDICHO F Dalaguete NHS 108 4
GEMPESAN LEILANI MAQUILAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
GEMUTA DAVE RUSSELL PEDILLO M Carcar Central Night HS 107 3
GENABE SHERWIN BATICOS M Socorro CS 96 3
GENANDA CHRISTOPHER GELANAN M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
GENELAZO JR JOSE TIBALAN M Calbayog City NHS 103 2
GENER ALVIN FAJARDO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
GENERALAO VERGENCITO RAGAS F Nieves Villarica NHS 107 3
GENERALE KIMLEE DORIA M Zambales NHS 97 3
GENERALE TESSIE SORIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
GENEROSA GILSON HERMOSILLA M Solano NHS 99 3
GENEROSO JOSSET GUPIT F Batangas NHS 108 3
GENETA RAY YADAO M Narvacan National Central HS 119 2
GENGGANI MAY LOVELLA PULIDO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 120 4
GENGONI MA ANNABELLE GALLEGO F Surallah CES 105 3
GENIDO GEORGIA MYLENE BAGULOS F Agusan NHS 96 3
GENIL CLEMENTE MENDIO M San Pascual NHS 96 3
GENIL RACHELLE BUSTILLO F Dasmariñas NHS 114 2
GENILLA ARIEL DELA TORRE M Dalaguete NHS 100 3
GENISAN ERNA EREDERA F San Pablo City CS 103 3
GENITA MESIE MAWILI F Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
GENITE ALGEN MOMBAY M Iloilo NHS 96 3
GENOCIPANON CATHY ABAO F Bukidnon NHS 112 4
GENON MARISSA LUBANG F DREES MNHS 104 3
GENORAN PASCUAL ESLAO M Benguet NHS 106 3
GENOSA GRACE MIJARES F Cainta ES 119 4
GENOTIVA KRISHIAN LYN VILLAFUERTE F Mariano Ponce NHS 111 3
GENOVA HANNAHEIM HERRIZ SHERRY BALDEVIEZO F Narra Pilot School 100 3
GENOVEA JUAN NOEL MARONIO M Zambales NHS 96 3
GENTICA RUSSIEL QUIRANTE F Abellana National School 98 3
GENTULLACA BABY JEAN LAVALLE F Carmen NHS 100 3
GENZON MARICEL GALACIO F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
GEOCADO FRANCIS LAT M Batangas NHS 120 3
GEOGRAPHIA JILL SABANDAL M Guipos NHS 98 3
GEOLAGIO RUBY GOC-ONG F Carmen NHS 100 3
GEPEDA ANN THERESE SISPON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
GEPIGA ARNORIFIE LAPORE F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 97 3
GERA GIADY HEGINA F San Jose NHS 102 3
GERALDE OBRADOR OROPEZA M Abellana National School 106 3
GERALDEZ ARIEL MAHINAY M Luray II NHS 102 2
GERALDEZ RISMARIE TAPERLA F Lupon Vocational HS 108 2
GERANDOY DENNIS TULANG M Tagum City Jail 102 3
GERANDOY MARIBETH DAGALA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
GERAPAT MA EMMA GRACIA N F Panabo NHS 119 3
GERARDO JAMES CLAUDE GUTAY M Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
GERASTA RONDINE MORALES M Surallah CES 100 4
GERBANO PETER DAHAN M Kabacan Pilot ES 96 3
GERENIA DEAN COMISO M Abellana National School 108 3
GERERO MARY ANN CAJIGAS F Rio Tuba NHS 112 3
GERESOLA REYNOLDS JHUN MANZON M Sapang Palay NHS 102 4
GEREZ DINA MODESTO F Baybay North CS 107 3
GEREZ MARIA ILONAH JANE CEA F Rizal CS 104 2
GERGORIO DENNIS ESTRADA M Parañaque ES Central 109 2
GERILLA SHELLA ABAD F Baybay North CS 110 3
GERMAN JR RICARDO SABROSO M Baybay North CS 110 3
GERMAR RHODALYN ROBLES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
GERMO RUTH PAGAL F Pasay City East HS 103 2
GEROLAGA JASON CANOY M Panabo NHS 109 3
GERON JOSELYN AGTARAP F Lagawe CS 105 2
GERON MICHAEL BARING M City CS 100 2
GERONA ALDWIN SAMONTE M Tanglaw Pagasa 108 3
GERONA CRISALEN CUTANDA F V. Mapa HS 105 3
GERONA MARIE CRIS MORALES F Kabacan Pilot ES 103 4
GERONDIO JULITO QUIMNO M St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
GERONIMO ANGELICA CORTEZ F Makati HS 99 3
GERONIMO ARJAY M San Matias ES 99 3
GERONIMO ARJAY CATUBIG M Pasay City East HS 105 3
GERONIMO CHRISTIAN CEBONICA M Rizal HS 98 3
GERONIMO MARY ELLEINE SAMSON F San Jose NHS 98 3
GERONIMO MICHAEL CANDELARIA M Kalibo ES I 119 2
GERONIMO PAUL JERICK NG M V. Mapa HS 112 3
GERONIMO JR ANGELITO QUIAMBAO M Sapang Palay NHS 104 3
GERRA JR RORY BAYO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
GERUNDIO LUSBELL CHIZON M St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
GERVACIO BIENEFLOR CALORA F Cavite NHS 98 3
GERVACIO MARK GERAL MALLARE M Gapan South CS 118 3
GERVACIO RAQUEL DOROQUIZ F Upper Bicutan NHS 107 4
GERVAS GRACE VILLAFANTA F Carcar Central Night HS 108 2
GESALTA MICHAEL SABANDAL M Baybay North CS 98 3
GESIM CRIZA MEBATO F Abellana National School 96 3
GESMUNDO PERIGRINE HERNANDEZ M San Pablo City CS 95 3
GESTIADA LEA DONGON F Masbate National Comp. HS 105 3
GESTIADA SHIRLENE HUGO F V. Mapa HS 98 4
GESTOPA ROSEMARIE FLORES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 4
GETES MARVIN PATEÑO M Tagum City NHS 106 3
GETIZO ANGELA OPEÑA F Carmen NHS 105 3
GETIZO GLENUAR ENRIQUEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
GEVEROLA VINCENT NAVAJA M Marigondon NHS 101 3
Page 105
SECONDARY LEVEL
GEWSON JOHN STENLEY TAN M Pasay City East HS 116 2
GIAD JERWIN INNOCILLIAS M Baybay North CS 100 2
GIANAN JES CHONA PEREZ F Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
GIANAN MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA M Basud NHS 100 3
GIANAN SHARA KHEN POSADA F Virac Pilot ES 100 3
GIANGAN MERILYN CORTEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
GICA BERNADETTE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
GICA MARICHU BATULAN F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 113 3
GICANA MARK JIM ALVISO M Iloilo NHS 118 3
GICONG FRITZ JOHN LOPEZ M Bukidnon NHS 104 3
GIDA ANA LUNA SANTILLAN F San Matias ES 116 3
GIDACAN BALLODOY ALMOCERA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 2
GIDAYAWAN MYTA ENCABO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
GIDLAYAN YANESSA MARIE ARENDON F La Carlota South ES I 103 2
GIDO MARYJANE ALMEDILLA F Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
GIGANTANA GREZEL BORCES F Cansojong NHS 100 3
GIGANTE JENNYLYN BONITA F Cataingan NHS 103 3
GIGANTE JONEL ESQUILLO M Caloocan HS 105 3
GIGANTE REX ZARAGOSA M Cataingan NHS 102 2
GIGANTE JR JENNY DEJITO M Libertad NHS 100 3
GIGANTOCA MA. ROSE BEATO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 4
GIHIT CRISTINA GAWID F Socorro CS 108 3
GILBALIGA MA THERESA MAGBANUA F SPED - ISEC 100 3
GILBERT INOCENCIO MENDOZA M Isulan CS 100 2
GILDORE JULITA NEMEÑO F Sibulan NHS 106 3
GILDORE ROWENA AWIT F V. Mapa HS 100 3
GILHANG MAGNOLIA VALENCIA F V. Mapa HS 96 3
GILHANG JR NESTOR MENTIGAR M Samar NHS 96 3
GILLA DELAILAH QUILING F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
GILLAMAC MARLON VILLAMONTE M V. Mapa HS 108 3
GILLEGO MICHAEL DIAZ M Caloocan HS 108 3
GILLES JOSEPHINE OCLARIT F Sogod CS 99 3
GIMENA ED VINCENT CRUZ M Abellana National School 98 3
GIMENA JEMER BOHOL M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 100 2
GIMENA ROWENO ESPINA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
GIMENEZ FRANCIS ALLEN MIJARES M Marikina ES 105 3
GIMENO HELEN ANDES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 109 3
GIMONGALA PEARL ANGELIQUE CABRIAS F Rizal HS 106 2
GINCO JANNA STELLA MISTERIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
GINES JOVEL MACARAIG M Batangas NHS 106 2
GINGCO RONALYN GIRON F Gapan South CS 98 3
GINGUBA RUDY MONZALES M Caloocan HS 101 3
GINO EVELYN DATU F Malabog NHS 100 2
GIPA MIA GRAJO F Santa Rosa ES Central I 115 3
GIPALA ADONIS RAGANAS M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
GIRADO ARLAN JAMUAT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
GIRAO REGIE MACARIO F San Pascual NHS 110 3
GIRON GENINE MARIZ BIAVILLA F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
GIRON JAN KENNETH M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
GIRON MARY JANE BERONDO F Marikina ES 101 3
GIRON NIKKI ABELLANA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
GISMA ARTHUR BUSTAMANTE M Pasay City East HS 100 4
GLEEN REMEGIO SEVILLA M Abellana National School 106 2
GLOBO MARY GLO OPION F Rodriguez HS 100 4
GLODOVE DIOVEN ARALITA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 109 2
GLOOOVIZA LYKA ZOLETA F Quezon NHS 102 3
GLORIA ALFIE MORILLO M V. Mapa HS 103 3
GLORIA CHARLES KETCH ESTORQUE M Dalandanan ES 96 3
GLORIA MICHELLE ARULFO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 4
GO CHAROL SUMALPONG F Guipos NHS 100 3
GO CHERRY TANCOGO F Tangub City NHS 103 3
GO DAN CHESTER UY M V. Mapa HS 103 3
GO KELVIN CHRISTIAN BINGAO M V. Mapa HS 119 3
GO KERVIN JAMES MUNINIO M Marikina ES 103 3
GO MAYBELENE CABRERA F Caloocan HS 109 3
GO MICHELLE CONSTANTINO F Cainta ES 95 3
GO OLIVIA BINALONG F Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
GO WILLIAM PAROSINOG M Ozamis City CS 115 4
GO WILSON ASEROIN M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 96 3
GOBOT MARJORIE LABAY F Quezon ES 105 3
GOBRES JASON GRANADO M Calamba Bayside NHS 104 2
GOBRIN ERNIE JOY GALLARDE M Panabo NHS 102 3
GOC-ONG FATIMA BUSTILLO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
GOC-ONG JANET ASENDIENTE F Iligan NHS 101 3
GOC-ONG JR SOFRONIO LABADOR M Nieves Villarica NHS 109 3
GODINEZ GEMMA BARRO F Kabasalan CES 102 2
GODINEZ MANILYN TULINGEN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
GODINEZ MARIA ELLE CARO F Marigondon NHS 105 3
GODINO ANALYN ROMERO F Batangas NHS 105 3
GODOY ERIKA JANE TEVES F Marikina ES 102 3
GODOY GLONDIPHER GONZALES M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
GODOY MELICITA PALACA F Digos City NHS 108 3
GOFREDO MONETTE ARRADAZA F Cavite NHS 102 2
GOGE MICHELLE VICENTE F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 2
GOJAR RONALYN ATIENZA M Tuguegarao North CS 104 2
GOJO CRUZ JAYSON DELA ROSA M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
GOLBIN RENALYN YTANG F Marigondon NHS 100 3
GOLEZ JINO PALIC M DMLM HS 102 2
GOLEZ ROSELYN VALENZUELA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 2
GOLEZ ROSEMARIE SALIENTE F Isulan CS 100 3
GOLLE PRINCE ROBIN LEYSA M Pasay City East HS 108 3
GOMBA FRANCIS DEXTER JAY EOIZA M Samar NHS 108 2
GOMEZ ALMA DAVID F Sto. Rosario ES 100 3
GOMEZ CHRISTIAN MANINGO M Pasay City East HS 99 3
GOMEZ CHRISTINE MALALAY F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 3
GOMEZ CRISTINA MEEHLEIDE F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
Page 106
SECONDARY LEVEL
GOMEZ DANTE EVIOTA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
GOMEZ EDWIN CANILLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
GOMEZ FREDERICK CALUSCOSIN M Sindalan ES 99 3
GOMEZ GEMMMALYN HAVANA F Agusan Sur NHS 105 3
GOMEZ GERRY PANONCIO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 2
GOMEZ HANGIELYNE LONTOC F V. Mapa HS 119 4
GOMEZ JENIFER CRUZ F San Matias ES 109 3
GOMEZ JINA LAGORA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 2
GOMEZ JONNA MAE VELASQUEZ F San Matias ES 117 3
GOMEZ JUSTIN JOWELL FERMO M Bay CES 98 3
GOMEZ LAARNI DAVID F Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
GOMEZ LARENE ONLAYAO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
GOMEZ MARICEL ARELLANO F City CS 107 3
GOMEZ MARILOU J F Sindangan NAS 108 3
GOMEZ MARVIN ESTEBAN M Sindalan ES 103 3
GOMEZ MEERACLE BASE F Tanauan South CS 106 3
GOMEZ MICHAEL VELASQUEZ M San Matias ES 115 3
GOMEZ NILIAN GALARAGA F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 96 4
GOMEZ ORLANDO QUIZO M Sulangon NHS 119 3
GOMEZ RICHZEN GIANGAN F Kabasalan CES 107 4
GOMEZ RUTH BONDOC F San Matias ES 97 3
GOMEZ VALENTINA TUBO F Luray II NHS 105 2
GOMOCDOA JONILO GANDASAN M St. John The Baptist HS 107 2
GOMONAY MERY CRIS JAMPLIT F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
GOMONIT LAEL ABING M St. John The Baptist HS 103 2
GOÑA MARLON PAHENTE M Ozamis City CS 103 3
GONDAYA EVANGELINE TAMBULE F Sogod CS 96 3
GONDE NATHALIE JANE SAGUN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
GONEAGA ADRILYN SILVA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
GONSAY EMELYN MOTOS F Zambales NHS 96 3
GONTIÑAS ARLENE LOREJAS F Ormoc City CS 104 3
GONZAGA ABIGAIL SUFRIR F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 112 3
GONZAGA ALDRIN MABITAD M Nieves Villarica NHS 110 3
GONZAGA ALVIN SOBREPEÑA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
GONZAGA ANNALIE DESTACAMENTO F Panabo NHS 104 3
GONZAGA AUREA LADANO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 2
GONZAGA CEALLA DISTACAMINTO F Panabo NHS 108 3
GONZAGA CIO ORALIZA M Dapa NHS 103 3
GONZAGA FERLYN IGNACIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
GONZAGA JAMIE JOSEPH DIONISIO M Las Piñas East NHS 118 2
GONZAGA JAN MELFFY SALCEDO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
GONZAGA JANNETH SARILAN F San Pascual NHS 96 3
GONZAGA JEFFREY DIRETCHO M Dalaguete NHS 99 3
GONZAGA JOVELYN SUMBILON F Ozamis City CS 118 3
GONZAGA JUN CABATON M SPED - ISEC 103 2
GONZAGA MAIDE SUBING SUBING F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
GONZAGA MARCO LAVILLA M Pagadian 103 2
GONZAGA MARIE GRACE FUENTES F V. Mapa HS 119 4
GONZAGA MARY PEARL BOGAYONG F Upper Bicutan NHS 109 2
GONZAGA MARYLYN GRACE AGUILAR F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 99 3
GONZAGA MICHAEL ANGELO QUIZON M Sindalan ES 99 3
GONZALES AILEA KATHLEEN SANTOS F Sindalan ES 103 2
GONZALES ALEXA VILLA F Quezon NHS 100 3
GONZALES ALLAN ROSS SIMON QUIACHON M Rizal ES 119 3
GONZALES ALVIN DELA CRUZ M Cainta ES 104 2
GONZALES ANNABEL SABAS F ESDP ES 100 2
GONZALES BERLY YANGCO F Sto. Rosario ES 119 3
GONZALES CATHERINE LABORDO F Quezon NHS 95 3
GONZALES COLLENE F Pasay City East HS 103 2
GONZALES CREZZA DINGALAN TAYTAY F Baler NHS 101 4
GONZALES DARIUS MANITI M San Matias ES 108 3
GONZALES DAVID SINTENILLIAR M West CES 97 3
GONZALES DONATO ORDOÑEZ M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 3
GONZALES ELLSHADAWN QUE F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 2
GONZALES EMIL-EUGENE TEVES M Ormoc City CS 106 3
GONZALES ERICA GELIANGAO F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
GONZALES FATIMA OMBAO F Santiago North CS 100 3
GONZALES GERALDINE CUENCA F Cainta ES 100 3
GONZALES IRENE GAILO F SPED - ISEC 98 3
GONZALES IVONNE GUTIERREZ F St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
GONZALES JAMIE LYN PERMEJO F V. Mapa HS 108 4
GONZALES JAYSON CHE M V. Mapa HS 101 2
GONZALES JENIBET PEDROZO F Pasay City East HS 95 4
GONZALES JERALD BRYAN TOLENTINO M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
GONZALES JEREMIE REYES M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
GONZALES JHON RAY LAGUSAP M Maasin CS 105 2
GONZALES JINNIFER GALABO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
GONZALES JOHN ALEX MARTINEZ M Caloocan HS 100 2
GONZALES JOHN ARMEL TALUSAN M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
GONZALES JOHN IVAN SILVESTRE M Malabon NHS 99 3
GONZALES JOSEPH LOPEZ M Abellana National School 101 3
GONZALES JOSHUA CAGAMPANG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
GONZALES JOSHUA TARACATAG M Calamba Bayside NHS 109 3
GONZALES JOY NOVICIO F Quezon NHS 100 2
GONZALES JOYCE PALAD F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
GONZALES KAREN GAY LELIS F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 4
GONZALES KATHLYN JOY BARRIOS F V. Mapa HS 106 3
GONZALES KRYSTEEN CHIARA DUMAGAT F V. Mapa HS 102 2
GONZALES LADY GISELLE F Sapang Palay NHS 96 4
GONZALES LEO BRYAN PACEÑO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
GONZALES LUIS ALFONSO DAGZA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
GONZALES MA. CRISETTE SAN JUAN F Lal-Lo NHS 96 3
GONZALES MARIA CECILIA VILLAREAL F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
GONZALES MARIA CHRISTINA GUTIERREZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
GONZALES MARIA CRISTINA BUSTILLO F Caloocan HS 107 4
GONZALES MARVIN JAY JAMERO M Rizal HS 108 2
Page 107
SECONDARY LEVEL
GONZALES MARY ANN DEBELEN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
GONZALES MELISSA ANN INFANTE F Parañaque ES Central 103 2
GONZALES MICHAEL JOHN TEVES M Makati HS 98 3
GONZALES NERRY JANE LEJANO F Socorro CS 100 4
GONZALES NORIELYN BAUSAS F Bay CES 96 3
GONZALES PATRICIA DELEON F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
GONZALES RAYMART LOPEZ M Malabon NHS 98 3
GONZALES RAYNER MARQUEZ M Marikina ES 109 4
GONZALES RENE SAR BIGOL M Sapang Palay NHS 101 3
GONZALES RENELYN F Batangas NHS 119 4
GONZALES RHEA KRISTLE RAMOS F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 4
GONZALES RIZALDY ANTONIS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
GONZALES ROLDAN FULGAR M Marikina ES 102 4
GONZALES RON ARVIE VILLANUEVA M Kalibo ES I 110 2
GONZALES RONALYN VULLAG F Tanauan South CS 100 3
GONZALES ROUSSEL SANTOS M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
GONZALES ROXANNE MAYETH PABRES F Basud NHS 97 3
GONZALES RUJIMER PACARDO M Ormoc City CS 113 3
GONZALES SHANE DE GUZMAN F V. Mapa HS 97 3
GONZALES SHEENA AWATIN F Agusan NHS 100 4
GONZALES TATSUYA PERALTA M Sindalan ES 96 3
GONZALES VIRGILIO GLORIA M Mandaluyong HS 108 3
GONZALES WELLIE NGANI M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 95 3
GONZALES JR DANILO DECENA M V. Mapa HS 96 4
GONZALEZ IV ALEJANDRO TEVES M Iloilo NHS 105 3
GOOD FRANKLIN LUMANTA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 2
GOOD GERALDINE LUMANTA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 2
GOOD MARIDEL LUMANTA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 2
GORDO CRYSTAL NICOLAS F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
GORDUIZ TERESA SALARES F Sogod CS 118 4
GORGOLON ROSEMIE JANUYAN F Dapa NHS 105 3
GORGONIO GLINDO POLANGCO M Dapa NHS 105 2
GORIANO JOCELLE SUAGANGA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
GORILLO EMARIALYN SAJOL F Dapa NHS 110 3
GORILLO MELODINA SAJOL F Dapa NHS 105 3
GORILLO MERALUNA SAJOL F Dapa NHS 109 3
GORNEZ MARETIS ZERNA F DREES MNHS 110 3
GOROMALA LOURDES BAEL F Sogod CS 100 3
GOROSIN RICHARD JHERRONE BERMACHIA M West CES 103 3
GOROSPE ISSEAN KIMOSENE ALBERTO M Marikina ES 101 2
GOROSPE JAMAICA APAD F Marikina ES 103 3
GORPIDO EDLIBERTO JULATON M Rizal HS 109 2
GORPIDO LENA DE ASIS F Makati HS 96 4
GORPIDO OMEGA MARY ANN J F Rizal HS 109 3
GORPIO TROY JOHN ALINISAN M City CS 107 3
GOSADAN WASLEY DACWAG M Cainta ES 118 4
GOSE DAISY MARIE QUITIOL F Iligan NHS 98 3
GOZON JESSIE LUMBANG M San Matias ES 96 4
GOZUM GEFFREY MANDAP M San Matias ES 107 3
GOZUN JAMES NAVARRO M San Matias ES 109 3
GRACILLA MCNELL ESCOBAR M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
GRAFE ANNA LIZA TOCO F Bayawan City East CS 110 2
GRAFIL JERSON DANTIL M Baybay North CS 97 3
GRAGASIN JOEY MERCADO M Isabela NHS 112 2
GRAJO MARIANNE MARIE ALLAREY F Quezon NHS 98 3
GRAJO VICTOR GENTALIAN M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 119 3
GRAMAJE WARREN AMBROCIO M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 98 3
GRANADA JR ARTEMIO OSIAS M Cabanatuan City District Jail 98 3
GRAPANI CHERYL CIROY F Luray II NHS 100 4
GRAPANI GRACE CIROY F Abellana National School 102 3
GRATIL GAY SORIANO F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
GRAVA APRIL CAMUS F Abellana National School 103 2
GRAVAMIN NECITO VILLARAN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
GRAVAMIN NEJIE VILLARAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 3
GRAVILLO JOSEPH AIREL YUMOL M V. Mapa HS 106 2
GRAVINO MYRGIL SIBAY F Sogod CS 102 3
GRAYCOCHEA CHRISTIAN BAYSIC M La Union NHS 103 3
GREEN FATIMA INCISO F Olongapo City ES 98 3
GREFALCO JOHN MARION LARIOSA M Sorsogon NHS 95 3
GREGORE JEPHTY CAMANIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
GREGORIO ANTONIO LABES M San Agustin CS 108 2
GREGORIO ARIES ABELL DELA CRUZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 119 3
GREGORIO CHARLYN PALAGTIW F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
GREGORIO ENRIQUITA IGUIRON F Kalibo ES I 98 3
GREGORIO JAYSON SALIVIO M Odongan South CES 104 3
GREGORIO JOFEL NABARTEY M Kalibo ES I 109 2
GREGORIO MA DINZA CRUZ F Rizal HS 103 3
GREGORIO MARISSA BASA Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
GREGORIO MARK GEM SABADO M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
GREGORIO RAQUEL F Sta. Isabel ES 98 3
GREGORIO RICHARD CLARETO M San Agustin CS 109 2
GREGORIO RONIE PADOLLON M Agusan NHS 104 3
GREGORIO ROSALIE MAGRAMA F San Agustin CS 110 3
GREGORIO JR SEGUNDINO VISTAL M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
GREGORIUS ANA MARIA LUCIA ANGELES F Marikina ES 105 3
GREGORY CORAZON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 120 3
GREIZO RIA IBANEZ F Claudio Sandoval ES 105 3
GRIARTE DARREN JAMES SANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
GRIJALDO ARCHIE DINGCONG M Abellana National School 102 2
GRILAR MERVIN ADOBO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
GRIÑO JUNIE SEGUNDO M Benguet NHS 97 3
GROSA JUVHANNY VILLACARTA M Baybay North CS 95 3
GRUTA ARJAY OIRECA M Samar NHS 105 2
GRUTA DANIELYN MA F Basud NHS 95 3
GRUTA JEFFREY LORONO M Samar NHS 96 3
GRUTA LIZZLE CABREROS F Marikina ES 100 2
Page 108
SECONDARY LEVEL
GUADALQUIVER JOHNRELL ARSULA M Kabasalan CES 96 3
GUADALUPE JEAN CALLOS F Las Piñas East NHS 95 3
GUALBERTO RACQUEL DEL PILAR F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
GUALBERTO JR RANUFO SUMAOANG M Capas HS 100 3
GUALDRADA MHELAN RANIOLA F Rizal ES 102 2
GUALIN MARY GRACE JUBILO F Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
GUAN REA ARRIOLA F Quezon NHS 101 3
GUANCIA CARLO ESTRELLA M Olongapo City ES 105 3
GUANIAO JR. EDUARDO CASUL M San Matias ES 100 3
GUANSING BRENDA MARIANO F Isabela NHS 103 2
GUANTERO SHERILYN ALLUAD F Sapang Palay NHS 108 3
GUANZON TARA JEAN MALINAO F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
GUARDIANA MARIE THEA MARTEL F Naga NHS 100 2
GUARIN JERUM LIAMERA M Ozamis City CS 100 3
GUARINO MARLA LATIGO F Sindalan ES 100 2
GUASA GILL PATRIZ GUASA M Calamba Bayside NHS 108 2
GUAY ROMELYN PENDOC F Quezon ES 110 3
GUBATAN MARLON HALOG M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 3
GUBATANGA JR GEORGE BADILLIA M Iloilo NHS 103 3
GUBATON RENDELL DANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
GUCO JAY VINCENT FAIGMANI M Odongan South CES 100 3
GUCTA KIMBERLY ANN MANALANG F Cainta ES 97 3
GUDITO CEDERICO ZUÑIGA M V. Mapa HS 110 2
GUDOY MARJORIE AROJADO F Dasmariñas NHS 96 4
GUECO LOURDEVIC BAGA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 114 3
GUELA HECTOR CORALDE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
GUELAS MARILOU VIDAL F Quezon NHS 108 3
GUELLERMO REGEN GEMAO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
GUERRA ALLYSSA RANELLE OLMEDO F V. Mapa HS 103 3
GUERRA CHERLIE NIÑAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
GUERRA FERDIE CANO M Lucena West I ES 97 3
GUERRA IAN BENEDICT ARNIÑO M Socorro CS 98 3
GUERRA JAY-AR SAYSON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
GUERRA NARCIMINA ESTORIA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 3
GUERRA JR FELECIANO URBANO M Las Piñas East NHS 107 2
GUERRERO CARL LEE LAROZA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 108 2
GUERRERO JOCELYN CABATIC F Alaminos NHS 99 3
GUERRERO JOMAR PAGANGPANG M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 116 2
GUERRERO JUSTIN CANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
GUERRERO NICO JAY ESPINA M Basud NHS 101 2
GUERRERO PRISCILA TORRES F Narvacan National Central HS 103 3
GUERRERO SALVADOR CABRERA M Sto. Cristo ES 101 3
GUERZON SHERLY BOBIER F Narvacan National Central HS 106 2
GUETA RESCHEL ESCARLOTE F Caloocan HS 98 3
GUEVAN CHERRY ANN DEL ROSARIO F Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
GUEVARA JOHN NEIL CASINDAD M Iriga CS 103 4
GUEVARA MAE DIG F Bay CES 99 3
GUEVARA III FERNANDO DETERA M Sorsogon NHS 105 3
GUEVARA JR ERNESTO CARNECEL M BJMP Ungka 109 3
GUEVARRA CARLO NIKKO SOIDEVILLA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
GUEVARRA CARSON PAUL RUIZ M V. Mapa HS 111 3
GUEVARRA CHARIE CABELLES F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 98 3
GUEVARRA FELMA GRAZEILA OYONG F Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
GUEVARRA JAYSON MARK ROQUE M San Matias ES 103 2
GUEVARRA JENARD ALBA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
GUEVARRA JOHN BRICKS MARPURI M V. Mapa HS 105 3
GUEVARRA JUMIE OLIVEROS F Sibulan NHS 103 2
GUEVARRA MARY JOY OGAYA F Masbate National Comp. HS 104 2
GUEVARRA MARYJANE AMBRAD F Consolacion NHS 103 3
GUEVARRA MERRIZA JAYONA F Dalandanan ES 107 4
GUEVARRA RONALD ROBESO M Cavite NHS 98 3
GUEVARRA ZARINA JAYONA F Dalandanan ES 101 2
GUEVARRA JR REMILITO ARGUIO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
GUHA SHARON BALMORIA F Dapa NHS 105 3
GUIA MONICA GAPUNAY F San Pablo City CS 102 3
GUIA SHERLYN SAGANG F St. John The Baptist HS 106 3
GUIALAN REGINE CLAIRE NACUA F Makati HS 97 3
GUIANG HEIDEMAE CARIN F Abellana National School 108 2
GUIAO RENATO RIVERA M San Matias ES 101 3
GUIAO RUDLYN PREQUENCIA F City CS 100 4
GUIBA MARILYN TAPEC F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 3
GUIBAO CRISTO REY ANDO M Sogod CS 106 3
GUIBAO MA LLOYD CANO M Tagum City NHS 108 3
GUIBAO JR DERIO B M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 99 3
GUIBO JOHN PAUL SABADO M Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
GUICO JOSEPH NATHANIEL FACTOR M Odongan South CES 95 3
GUIEB JENNIFER LLAGAS F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
GUIGUE CRESTALVINE INTING F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
GUIJAN CECILLE DIMPLES HUBAYAN F Caloocan HS 101 3
GUILLANO MELANI SILVAREZ F Carmen NHS 101 3
GUILLEN ALLY ABREW M Claudio Sandoval ES 95 3
GUILLEN RAYMAR FLORES M Malabon NHS 102 3
GUILLEPA LEDILYN MODICO F Kalibo ES I 100 3
GUILLERBA CHELVIN L M Bukidnon NHS 105 3
GUILLERGAN TRACY JOHN SOAO M Iloilo NHS 105 2
GUILLERMO CHRISTINE ALBERT GOMEZ Sto. Cristo ES 100 3
GUILLERMO RODALYN DURIAN F V. Mapa HS 98 3
GUILOD RENIE LUMDANG F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 97 3
GUIMALAN ESMERALDO MIAG-AO M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
GUIMBA AMIR PAKIL M Pagadian 96 3
GUIMBARDA VINCENT ROLLIN M Sierra Bullones HS 108 2
GUIMDO EDEN JANE LUTANG F Nieves Villarica NHS 105 3
GUIMPAYAN JR TEODORO BINWAG M Benguet NHS 114 3
GUIMTE CHERRY FAYE DE LEON F Tagum City NHS 96 4
GUINABO LILIBETH SANTE F Rizal ES 100 2
GUINANAS WILBERT MIANO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 111 2
Page 109
SECONDARY LEVEL
GUINANG NOVIE FE VILLAREN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
GUINANOY NERISSA TALIB F Lagawe CS 102 3
GUIÑARES EDLYN ZUBISTA F Malapatan NHS 99 3
GUIÑAREZ JEMALYN ESLAO F San Jose NHS 103 3
GUINIAWAN EDITH PAG-ANG F Quezon ES 109 3
GUINILING CLIEVE BUWANAN M Lagawe CS 98 3
GUINITA JEKAHMEEL DELA CERNA Abellana National School 112 3
GUINITA OLBANO CANAY M Panabo NHS 95 3
GUINORAN GINA JUAN F Benguet NHS 98 3
GUINTO ALEXANDER BULOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
GUINTO HAYDEE PAPA F Cavite NHS 103 3
GUINTO MARK ANGELO CARAYAP M V. Mapa HS 99 3
GUIOGUIO JONALYN ALCANTARA F Abellana National School 99 3
GUIROY MARICEL BUENBRAZO F Isabela City NHS 100 2
GUISAED LORDIESO BALAODAN M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 100 3
GUITAO AVELYN MANOBA F SPED - ISEC 96 3
GUITAYGULAO ANGELIE YBAÑEZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 3
GUITERREZ RIA BEL HERNANDEZ F Baler NHS 96 3
GUITGUIT EDWIN PEPITO M Bukidnon NHS 108 3
GUITGUIT KEMLEY ALLEGO M Luray II NHS 102 3
GUITGUIT LORNA CABATU-AN F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 2
GUITTABAO GARIAN SALAGAT F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 96 3
GUIWANON ALIXES DELA TORRE M Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
GUIYAB LEO CAMAN M Agusan Sur NHS 99 4
GUIZA RICHARD BANDOLES M Baybay North CS 112 2
GUJILDE HELEN SIMBAJON F Malapatan NHS 106 3
GULAY RALPH RAYMOND TUBIGAN M Calamba Bayside NHS 112 3
GULAY ROSEMARIE BERDESO F Panabo NHS 105 3
GULAYAN ARCHIE QUIBAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GULAYAN RAYMOND ALCAMPADO M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
GULBE DAISY PINGKIAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GULENG AILENE LIM F Mandaluyong HS 103 3
GULFAN LIVIMAE ARRIBADO F Ormoc City CS 110 3
GULFO ROY EDWARD ORBETA M Dapa NHS 104 2
GULIKEY MERYLL LABI F Benguet NHS 104 3
GULLA CHRISTINE CLAUDIA CHAMOS F Benguet NHS 100 3
GULLE ELLAN ROY SUMOHOY M Bukidnon NHS 108 3
GULLES JR BEN ANACAY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 4
GULLOS JENNILYN AREÑO F Narra Pilot School 102 3
GULLUNAN JOSIE ROMANO F Lagawe CS 104 3
GULLUNAN LYDIA DULAWAN F Lagawe CS 101 3
GULTIAN RAMON MORIAL M Dapa NHS 101 2
GULTIANO JEAN MICHELLE DUROPAN F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
GULTIANO LYLANIE DAGANGON F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 3
GUMA GESTONY BOHOL M Dapa NHS 95 3
GUMA JANETTE BALOG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 2
GUMA LILIAN JACOBE F Dapa NHS 97 3
GUMA MARIVIC HENSON F Dapa NHS 106 2
GUMALAY BENJIE DELGADO M St. John The Baptist HS 104 2
GUMANAN ARIEL ROM M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
GUMANGAN JR RENATO BANGNGAD M Quirino General HS 104 3
GUMANGI JULIUS ADAY M Narvacan National Central HS 105 2
GUMANGI NORMAN ADAY M Narvacan National Central HS 100 2
GUMANGI ROWENA LAGARTERA F Narvacan National Central HS 104 3
GUMANIT MARICEL CALLO F Rizal HS 104 4
GUMANON MARILYN ALOGAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
GUMAOD CEDRICK AWATIN M Mariano Ponce NHS 113 3
GUMAPAC MERLYN LASALA F Sogod CS 95 3
GUMAPAL ROEL PURGATORIO M Sogod CS 100 3
GUMAPAS KENT CABALAR M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
GUMAPAY MARIA LIZEL MACABUDBUD F Marikina ES 114 3
GUMAPON MA JANICE TEMBLOR F Abellana National School 100 3
GUMAPON JR ANACLETO GAMEN M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
GUMARANG MICHAEL RIVERA M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 2
GUMARIN ALDCHEL WEN FUENTES M Kalibo ES I 118 3
GUMAYEN ADAN ALFONSO F Benguet NHS 98 4
GUMBA YVANNE AGUAVIVA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 106 3
GUMBAN ROGELIO LAURENTE Kalibo ES I 108 2
GUMBAN SHAUN VINCENT SONDIA M Iloilo NHS 109 3
GUMBOK REYNALDO BRANSUELA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
GUMIBAG AILEEN GUMONDAS F Ozamis City CS 106 3
GUMIIT FLORENTINO ULARTE M San Pascual NHS 105 2
GUMIMOD VIRGILIO GUMIGOS M St. John The Baptist HS 106 2
GUMISAD SHENALYN SALTANDOL F Tambisan NHS 115 3
GUMISAD JR VIRGILIO ESTAÑERO M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
GUMOBAO ELOON AVARESTO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 118 3
GUMOCDOS` JEANYLYN GANDASAN F St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
GUMONTAG MARY JANE HALIUS F Naval CS 101 3
GUMSAT KEIFFER REX LAURENTE M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
GUNDAN RACQUEL SANDAGA M Quirino General HS 97 3
GUNDAYA GEMMA BUAYABAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
GUNDAYAO ALBERT SANTOS M ESDP ES 119 3
GUNDAYAO GIBSON LUAYAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
GUNGON RALPH CELESTINO M Nueva Ecija NHS 99 4
GUNHURAN JANE VIDAL F Abellana National School 119 3
GUNIO LOUIE GADOS M Sindalan ES 119 3
GUNIO RHEA RECTO F Baler NHS 119 3
GUNTAN MILDREN MALIGO F Odongan South CES 100 2
GURAY GIORGIO YMMANUEL ULANDAY M V. Mapa HS 101 2
GURBUXANI RADID SUPANGAN M Abellana National School 98 4
GURON MARY SAGAPEN F CLC, Santiago North District 103 3
GUSI IARRA MAE UBALDO F San Pascual NHS 96 3
GUSI JHONRY PANAGSAGAN M San Agustin CS 117 2
GUSI JOMER PANAGSAGAN M San Agustin CS 119 2
GUSI ROCHELLE PACALDO F San Agustin CS 119 3
GUSTILO KRISTIN ABADILLA F Cavite NHS 96 3
Page 110
SECONDARY LEVEL
GUSTILO LIEZL SENOSA F Rizal ES 110 3
GUTAM PATRICIA FRANZ SALANGSANG F San Matias ES 101 2
GUTANG ARNEL ORTEGA M Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
GUTANG JEGAN MALABAGO M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 99 3
GUTANG JELO MALABAGO M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 115 2
GUTAS MARINA CUMOT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
GUTIERA ELVIN TAMPARONG M Misamis Oriental GCHS 103 4
GUTIERREZ ALLAN MORADA M Baler NHS 100 3
GUTIERREZ CHERRY ABEJARON F Sogod CS 112 3
GUTIERREZ ERWIN SOLOMON M Sindalan ES 100 3
GUTIERREZ FRANZ SOTTO M San Matias ES 98 3
GUTIERREZ GAGIUS ORDUÑA M Quezon ES 110 3
GUTIERREZ GLENN ANGELO VILLANUEVA M San Pascual NHS 112 2
GUTIERREZ JAMES BENEDICT ROBERTO M Mandaluyong HS 120 3
GUTIERREZ JENY GARCIA F Sindalan ES 106 2
GUTIERREZ JEP LEMUEL CARREON M San Matias ES 112 3
GUTIERREZ JOVANI SALE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
GUTIERREZ LAARNI ARANDA F Malabon NHS 110 4
GUTIERREZ MARIBEL CABORNAY F San Matias ES 109 3
GUTIERREZ MICHELLE JOY PAGTES F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 4
GUTIERREZ RHODORA CAGUIAT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
GUTIERREZ ROSE ANNE DEOCAREZA F Sorsogon NHS 105 3
GUTIERREZ JR. RICKY SOLOMON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
GUTING MARY BETH CORSINO F Quirino General HS 96 3
GUTING MIRASOL LODEVICO F Lupon Vocational HS 101 3
GUTIRREZ ROY ROGGER ANDOY M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
GUYA MARK JOSEPH DADOR M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
GUYO MARJHUN EDEP M San Agustin CS 119 2
GUYON GENELYN DULNUAN F Lagawe CS 103 3
GUZMAN BABY GIRL VITO F V. Mapa HS 98 3
GUZMAN CARLO SANTI RODOLFO M Basud NHS 119 2
GUZMAN DARREN DURANTE M Pedro E. Diaz HS 98 3
GUZMAN GESSON PULAS M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 102 3
GUZMAN IKIE GULMATICO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
GUZMAN JARMINE LOIS YAP M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
GUZMAN JOY BALBERO F Quirino General HS 105 2
GUZMAN JUVILYN ASUNCION F Marikina ES 103 3
GUZMAN KAREN MANUEL F Lagawe CS 118 3
GUZMAN MARIVIC MANGUERA F Sto. Rosario ES 99 3
GUZMAN MELANIE SAMIA F Sindalan ES 108 3
GUZMANA RUBBY JUANICO F Sogod CS 100 2
GUZO JUDITH ESTOYA F Sindangan NAS 108 3
GUZON CARLA ALVIAR F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 101 2
GUZON NILO NEUDA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 98 3
GWENDRAULE MARK ANTHONY ALECANTE M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 4
HABAC KRISTOPHER LOUISE HITOSIS M Las Piñas East NHS 100 2
HABAGAT CINDY ABELLO F Sibulan NHS 100 2
HABAL ANGELITO MALLANIL M Santa Rosa ES Central I 107 3
HABAL GERALD DUAZO M Dasmariñas NHS 116 3
HABANA ANDREA SICAL F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
HABAWEL DAPHNE BAY-ONG F Lagawe CS 100 2
HABBILING WILMA BUTIC F Lagawe CS 104 2
HABIGO WILBERT DICHOSO M Lucena West I ES 97 3
HABITAN MA CITADELFA UNO F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
HABITAN MERJELYN MANSIA F Mogpog CS 97 3
HABRADOR FRANCIS ALBINO MATA M Abellana National School 109 4
HACHUELA GERRIE ANN ARNIBAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
HAD RAQUEL BIBANCO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
HADCAN JOHN LEONARD OTERO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
HADIOLA MAY JESSA ANDA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
HADJULA MARIAM LIM F Tagum City NHS 101 3
HAGEDORN JOSHUA BARAGENIO M Bay CES 100 2
HAGOS JEORICA RONQUILLO F BJMP 100 3
HAGUTIN JULES CENTINO M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
HAIERHOFER TISHA JANE CAMACHO F Abellana National School 96 3
HAIRULLA PACITA RODRIGUEZ F Pedro E. Diaz HS 111 3
HALAGAO WINSTON INSO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
HALASAN EARL NIÑO VILLANUEVA M Abellana National School 100 3
HALCON GENE COLLIN BAGTAS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 3
HALICAN HECTOR BUSTRIA M Alaminos NHS 100 3
HALILI AILA MAE AMISCOSA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 99 3
HALILI FEURLILY VERACRUZ F Naga CS II 112 3
HALLIG CHRISTINE JOY COFINO F Caloocan HS 101 3
HALOG PHYLLIS JUSTINE PEARL GASPAR F Quezon ES 99 3
HAM MARY KATHLEEN SAPITOLA F Benguet NHS 110 3
HAMBON JAY AROMIN M Benguet NHS 98 3
HAMBRE SINEBIL JESAN CLAPANO F Iligan NHS 98 3
HAMILI JAN ROCKY GALLOS M San Agustin CS 119 3
HAMOC AVELLA ALON F Marigondon NHS 100 2
HAMORA JEREMY GIMENA F St. John The Baptist HS 111 2
HAMPANG ARSELYN ETANG F Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
HAMSAIN AIMAN RUSIN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
HAMTIG NEIL PALGOMA M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
HANDAYAN JANTIFE RABINA M Carmen NHS 103 2
HANDUGAN NESTOR PALMA M Mati National Comprehensive HS 107 3
HANGCA JUVELYN VIOS F Tambisan NHS 117 2
HANIF ROZINA AGUILA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
HANOLA JESA NOVA JUNIO F Tagum City NHS 109 3
HAPA WOODY EMBILLE M Quezon NHS 101 3
HARARAG ARNALDO PAULO DELA CUESTA M Mandaluyong HS 108 3
HAROY JANE ANN ACIBO F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
HASAN EYAD FERNANDEZ M Cainta ES 100 3
HAWON ANALIE ROBLE F St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
HAYAGAN ANABEL ROTAQUIO F City CS 99 4
HAYAHAY ERNIO VILA M Ozamis City CS 104 2
HAYOD CHRISTINE BAHINGAWAN F Lagawe CS 103 2
Page 111
SECONDARY LEVEL
HAYOMA WENDY LAS PIÑAS F Sibulan NHS 102 3
HEBRADOR SHIRLYN SALUDARES F Pasay City East HS 101 2
HECUSTAN JOENYL GALLO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 2
HEDREYDA JOHN FRANCISCO M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 3
HELARDINO DYLYN ALMIRANTE F Dalandanan ES 109 3
HELIDO JEOFFREY BARICUATRO M Tangub City NHS 101 3
HELZANO MARK FREDERICK BERNARDINO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 4
HEMOR GRETCHIE ABEHON F Kabacan Pilot ES 97 3
HEMPESO JAONA MARIE ORTILLANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
HEMPISAO MELBERT ROMEO M Abellana National School 108 2
HENDERIN WARVIELYN DAP-OG F Upper Bicutan NHS 116 3
HENSON HONEYLET UY F Caloocan HS 119 4
HENSON JAZEL SANTOS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 110 4
HENSON ROSE MARIE VELASQUEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
HENTICA ELSIE BATALUNA F Carcar Central Night HS 100 2
HENZON EDMAR VILLAOS M Sindalan ES 110 3
HEOS JOSEPH JOSE M Baler NHS 95 3
HEPANAO ERMAFLOR DELA CRUZ F West CES 110 2
HEPPOG MYVIN ATTABAN M Lagawe CS 103 3
HERAMIL DIONA PHILIP BALATERO M Nieves Villarica NHS 119 2
HERAMIL JADE DUQUE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 116 2
HERAS JULIUS PHIL BUTANAS M Consolacion NHS 98 3
HERAY ROY CADAMPOG M St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
HEREDIA BEATRIZ IÑIGO F Dalaguete NHS 97 3
HEREDIA RUFINO QUEVEDO M Abellana National School 110 4
HERMANO JR ELMER GOHOL M Buenavista SPED - IS 108 3
HERMINO LOTLOT RUBIO F San Pascual NHS 113 3
HERMINO MARITES OBIAL F Guipos NHS 96 3
HERMOGENES FRANK LINSANGAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
HERMOGENES GRACE CAMRAL F Surallah CES 95 3
HERMOGENES HENRY PIANO M Surallah CES 106 3
HERMOSA GINA MIRANDA F Mogpog CS 95 3
HERMOSA SUNSHINE BAGUIO F Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
HERMOSO REYDAN CORUNA F Bago City ES 101 2
HERMOSO RHEGAN TEOLOGO M Sibulan NHS 103 3
HERNAEZ AUTHEA YNGSON F Negros Occidental HS 100 2
HERNAN JEFFREY CAMERON M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
HERNAN JR EXPEDITO GASOC M Carmen NHS 100 3
HERNANDEZ ADELFA NOCETE F Basud NHS 105 2
HERNANDEZ ALVIN VASQUEZ M San Pascual NHS 100 3
HERNANDEZ CHRISTINE SUMISSION F San Pascual NHS 105 3
HERNANDEZ DELICIOUS GUEVARA F Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
HERNANDEZ ELVIRA QUIRA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 2
HERNANDEZ ERIC JOHN AVILA M Abellana National School 105 3
HERNANDEZ GERLYNNE JAY DE LEON F Santa Rosa ES Central I 119 4
HERNANDEZ GILBERT MALLARI M Gapan South CS 106 3
HERNANDEZ HANNAH MAY LOOD F Calamba Bayside NHS 110 4
HERNANDEZ ISABEL BANA F San Pascual NHS 109 2
HERNANDEZ JANITO FEJER M Odongan South CES 96 3
HERNANDEZ JAYSON BALIDO M Batangas NHS 107 3
HERNANDEZ JOBELLE CARLA SARDIA F San Pablo City CS 110 2
HERNANDEZ JOVETH B M San Pascual NHS 95 3
HERNANDEZ JUDE EDISON LAVARRO M Tanauan South CS 104 3
HERNANDEZ LUCILA MERCADO F San Pascual NHS 109 3
HERNANDEZ MABEL MANARANG F Capas HS 115 3
HERNANDEZ MARIBETH DELAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 106 3
HERNANDEZ MARILYN MEDRANO F Santa Rosa ES Central I 119 3
HERNANDEZ MARK CHRISTIAN REMIGIO M Pasay City East HS 99 4
HERNANDEZ MARK SHIERICK ALMONTE M Las Piñas East NHS 107 2
HERNANDEZ MARY ANNE MAGSINO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 102 3
HERNANDEZ MAYBEE REANO F Socorro CS 103 3
HERNANDEZ MICHAEL ANGELO LAY M Tanauan South CS 105 2
HERNANDEZ RAUL ALCONTIN M Nieves Villarica NHS 108 3
HERNANDEZ RIZZA VARGAS F Parañaque ES Central 105 3
HERNANDEZ ROXANNE TABAGAN F Santa Rosa ES Central I 98 3
HERNANDEZ SHERYL ESPINA F Basud NHS 106 3
HERNANDEZ VINCENT ROBLES M Socorro CS 104 3
HERNANDEZ WENNIE ANN RAZA F ALS - Cavite NHS 119 4
HERNANDEZ III JOHNNY PONGASI M Marigondon NHS 102 2
HERNANDO PRECILA BRIGOLE F Tagum City NHS 106 2
HERRERA BERNADETH ILAGAN F San Pascual NHS 96 3
HERRERA BERNARD MARCENA M Quirino General HS 100 3
HERRERA CARLENE JOY ADENIR F Olongapo City ES 108 2
HERRERA CHARMAGNE BANGIBANG F San Jose NHS 96 3
HERRERA CHRISTINA DECINILLA F Rizal HS 106 3
HERRERA ELMER SANTIAGO M Cabanatuan City District Jail 103 3
HERRERA HERLYN GUILIGUIL F Benguet NHS 105 3
HERRERA JEAN JEAN DACONO F Caloocan HS 97 3
HERRERA JON MICHAEL JUTUC M San Matias ES 110 3
HERRERA JULIE YUTUC M San Matias ES 100 3
HERRERA MA CONSOLACION PADUA F Caloocan HS 120 4
HERRERA MICAH PANTINO F Sapang Palay NHS 96 4
HERRERA MONETTE GERPACIO F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
HERRERA RYAN JAY FABELLORE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
HERRERA TRINIDAD MABAIT F Tanauan South CS 119 3
HERRERO MAILA PRESADO F Bay CES 110 3
HERUELA JASMIN MICOR F Abellana National School 107 2
HERVIAS MICHELLE CLAMANO F Iloilo NHS 108 3
HIBAYA BRIAN ALEMANIA M Tagum City NHS 100 3
HICBAN BENEDICT FERNANDEZ M Caloocan HS 96 3
HICETA AEMI BENNETT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
HIDALGO KORINA JACKIELYN ENOJOSA F San Jose NHS 101 4
HIDALGO LEAH GRACE VELARDE F Kabasalan CES 101 2
HIDALGO LEONAH ENOJOSA F San Jose NHS 100 3
HIDALGO NHERIZA MENDOZA F Negros Occidental HS 119 4
HIGOY JEROME RICHARD CARMONA M Quezon NHS 105 4
Page 112
SECONDARY LEVEL
HIGWIT APRILYN PAJANONOT F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
HIJAPON RHOIED ARIGLADO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
HIJE BILLY MOLERA M Muntinlupa City Jail 106 3
HILADO CRISTIAN MANTE M Malapatan NHS 103 3
HILAGA MANN BARNEY TRINIDAD M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 2
HILARIO ALVIN PRIMO M V. Mapa HS 103 3
HILARIO CATHERINE MORADA F Bay CES 102 3
HILARIO CHRISTIAN ERNEST REYES M Gapan South CS 95 3
HILARIO CRISANTA DELA CRUZ F Socorro CS 104 3
HILARIO KAREN BALOCDAO M Benguet NHS 96 3
HILARIO MARK RAYMOND FERNANDEZ M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 98 3
HILARIO MARY JANE CASIL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
HILARIO RONALD PRIMO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
HILARIO ROSEMARIE DAGUN F Socorro CS 105 4
HILARIO JR JULIE BACAOCO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 96 3
HILOT RYAN TIONSON M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
HIMARANGAN ALMA SAGUCOM F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
HIMONGALA ALLY ZAMORA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
HINAHON RYAN GIELO M Marikina ES 97 3
HINALOC ALLIEN ABATAYO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 4
HINAMPAS JEROME ABALLE M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 4
HINAMPAS JINKY MAY ACIDO F V. Mapa HS 103 2
HINAYON MARYKRIS SIMBUNOTAN F Bukidnon NHS 97 3
HINCUY CATHYPAN JOYCE PUGOY F Parañaque ES Central 106 2
HINCUY JEFFREY ALFARERO M BJMP 101 3
HINDANG STEPHANIE TELO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
HINGCO RONALD TAGBO M Kabasalan CES 112 3
HINLAYAGAN JEAN ROTERSOS F Tagum City NHS 98 3
HINLO RANDY JEREZA M SPED - ISEC 99 3
HINO-O ROEL EMPERADO M Sibulan NHS 100 2
HIPOLITO ANA CRISTINA HIPOLITO F San Matias ES 120 4
HIPOLITO DARYLL JAY BAGTAS M Sindalan ES 108 2
HIPOLITO DAVID SALES M Tanglaw Pagasa 103 2
HIPOLITO GILBERT VELASQUEZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 4
HIPOLITO GLENN TIMBANG M Balanga Integrated School 100 2
HIPOLITO JOEY YALUNG M Capas HS 110 3
HIPOLITO RHEA CARMEN F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
HIPOLITO WHILMAR ANGELO AGCAOILI M Sta. Isabel ES 107 3
HIPONIA TRENCY CLAIRE SALVA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
HISA KENJI CEPE M Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
HISALAGO NONETTE SONGULAN F Solano NHS 97 3
HISOLA JULIET PERMUNDO F Ozamis City CS 107 4
HISTORIA KENNY LOU CAMBAYA M Rizal HS 98 3
HITUTUANE ARVIN BONGABONG M Digos City NHS 100 3
HITUTUANI RYAN TORRES M Dumaguete City NHS 119 2
HIWASA JAMES KEVEN AÑASCO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
HIWATIG JEFFREY CASTILLO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 101 3
HIZON APRIL PAEAN RIEZA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 105 3
HIZON CHERRY VILLENA F Rizal HS 102 3
HIZON DANTE FRONDA M Tanglaw Pagasa 106 2
HIZON JENNIFER ESPIRITU F Marikina ES 114 4
HOFILEÑA JERALD MONTAÑO M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 115 3
HOGMAN MARVIC SMITH F Tagum City NHS 104 3
HOGMON NEPTALI ANLAGAN M Bukidnon NHS 110 3
HOJILLA EMIL MONDEJAR M DMLM HS 99 3
HOLMAN JUNELYN DINTAN F Benguet NHS 96 3
HOMBREBUENO JIM RULOG M Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
HOMECILLO CES CLYDE MOLEJON M Misamis Occidental NHS 106 3
HOMILLADA JOVERT PALGAN M St. John The Baptist HS 105 2
HOMOC MARITES PUAGANG F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 3
HONGKIANGCO JESALYN CANO F Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
HONORIO RAQUEL WAGUIS F Benguet NHS 96 3
HONRADA JANINE ALYSSA LUNA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 4
HONRADE RIOBEN MAGPANTAY M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
HONRADO CARMELO DADUYA M Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
HONRADO CRISTINA HUFANA F West CES 96 3
HONTANOSAS BRIGETTE OMBOY F Sogod CS 100 3
HONTIVEROS SANDRA DE ASIS F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 101 2
HORARIO CHARINA ESTIPONA F Las Piñas East NHS 100 2
HORCA MERLINDA SILVANO F Baybay North CS 105 4
HORCERADA CARMELITO HORCERADA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 118 3
HORMILLADA MARK JAY MIGRIÑO M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
HORTALEZ CHEDITA LIMBO F San Pascual NHS 111 3
HORTALEZA JANINE TARLIT F West CES 103 3
HORTELANO ANIE ESCARLAN F Valencia NHS 99 3
HORTILANO GENALYN MELENDREZ F Guipos NHS 103 3
HOSPITAL MARICRIS TUBO F Don Restituto Baol CS 105 3
HOSPITAL NENITA TUBO F Don Restituto Baol CS 103 3
HOTOHOT HARNEL AYUBAN M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
HOWELL AILEEN PANTA F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
HOYOHOY MARIANO MAGNANAO M Abellana National School 100 2
HOYUMPA DENNIS OMPOY M Baybay North CS 99 3
HUBAC RITCHEL SALES F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
HUBAC ROSELYN SALES F Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
HUBO RONA ROMO F Carmen NHS 102 2
HUD JOYCELYN MAILAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
HUERBANA RUBYLYN SALAGSAGAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
HUERVANA SHIELA MAE NAGAL NAGANL F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 3
HUFALAR EDITHA CALUB F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 116 3
HUGGINS JACKILOU SALVADOR F V. Mapa HS 96 3
HUGO GEROME DELA CRUZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 111 2
HUGO MAILEEN GOLORAN F Bay CES 108 2
HUGO WENDY CRUZ F Olongapo City ES 99 3
HUIT GEAN FYRUS ANGELA GUZMAN F Solano NHS 100 3
HULAGPOS CHERILYN GAWAHAN F Bukidnon NHS 100 4
HULAGPOS JOEVEL GAWAHAN M Bukidnon NHS 96 4
Page 113
SECONDARY LEVEL
HULGUIN ROSALIE MORACA F Rizal ES 102 4
HULIP MIKO PHILIP NODALO M Caloocan HS 112 4
HULLEZA DAVE MELISTON M Bukidnon NHS 97 3
HULLEZA JOSEPHINE MAGBANUA F Rizal ES 102 2
HUMILDE DOLSE ESTRDA F Binmaley I CS 103 3
HUMPAY JENELYN BERDEJO F Surallah CES 100 3
HUNAT MARY ANN SAGRE F Sindalan ES 99 4
HUNGRIA LENCY MANLANGIT F Caloocan HS 105 3
HUNTER MA.NARISSA JOY SALUBRE F Baybay North CS 100 2
HUNTLEY PILARICA CARILLO F San Pablo City CS 120 3
HUPGUIDAN JUN MARIE PITLONGAY F Solano NHS 108 2
HUQUERIZA MARICHU MAASIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
HURBODA REJIMIE FLORES F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 3
IBA MICHAEL CORONTAO M Bukidnon NHS 101 3
IBABAO ANNABELE AMORGANDA F V. Mapa HS 96 3
IBAG PAUL FOYAGAN M Quezon ES 96 3
IBANA JENNA LYNNE CUDAL F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 98 3
IBAÑEZ ALEXANDER PADUNAN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
IBAÑEZ JEFFREY CAPUNO M Tagum City NHS 119 3
IBAÑEZ JOEMARIE CRUZ M West CES 110 3
IBAÑEZ LIEZEL PARDILLO F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
IBAÑEZ NAICY LEE MANZO F Batanes National Science HS 103 3
IBAÑEZ ROBIN DELA CRUZ M Zambales NHS 101 2
IBARBIA EMMANUEL MALABAG M San Pascual NHS 100 3
IBARDALOZA JOY MANACMUL F San Matias ES 100 3
IBARDOLAZA EMMAN ZONIO M Kalibo ES I 115 3
IBARRA RUTH NUNIEZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
IBARRA JR. ERNESTO TALACAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
IBASCO FRANKLIN CEA M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
IBAY ROUELLA GUEVARRA F Mariano Ponce NHS 99 3
IBE JAZEL SUNGA M San Matias ES 100 3
IBE JUAN CARLOS ALCARAZ M V. Mapa HS 105 2
IBIAS JULAN CAMACHO M Basud NHS 103 3
IBIEZA ANTHONY GABALES M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 2
IBIEZA GABBY QUINTELA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 105 2
IBIS DODESON CAMA M Basud NHS 100 3
IBIT JEFREY BERINGUEL M Kalibo ES I 115 3
IBO JOSEPH GRACIOSA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 120 2
IBO SABINA JUMAWAN F Pagadian 100 2
IBON MARY PAOLINE ABRENICA F Batangas NHS 103 3
IBRAHIM CHERRY MAYLAN F Tagum City NHS 107 3
IBULAN JOSEPH SAYSON M Ligao NHS 105 2
ICBAN ROSAN BENZON F Sto. Cristo ES 119 2
ICHON JENIFER SERENIO F Sogod CS 119 4
IDA VENUS MARTILLANO F Parañaque ES Central 108 3
IDANAN APRIL CHAVEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
IDANAN MARK JOHNCHOR ZABALA M Caloocan HS 106 2
IDIOMA MUTYA CANCINO F Cainta ES 95 3
IDLAW EDUARDO LUNA M Socorro CS 101 2
IDO ANA VALENZUELA F Nueva Ecija NHS 109 4
IGANG MA JANICE INTING F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 98 3
IGBALIC MERCIDITA BARDE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
IGCALINOS ROFEL GUARDIANA M Agusan NHS 104 2
IGLESERIO PHOBE POLINARIO F San Pablo City CS 99 3
IGLORIA ALLIE MAGLASANG M Misamis Oriental GCHS 104 3
IGLOSO HANNAH PATRICIA TAPNIO F Rizal HS 104 3
IGME JELAIDA VIRAY F Benguet NHS 106 2
IGNACIO ANTHONY ANTONIO M San Agustin CS 119 3
IGNACIO CHRISTIAN PAUL BAUTISTA M V. Mapa HS 109 3
IGNACIO CHRISTIAN RYAN RIVERA M Solano NHS 110 3
IGNACIO EDILBER TARUC M Sto. Cristo ES 100 3
IGNACIO ERIC LANDICHO M Naga CS II 96 3
IGNACIO ERLIE LOBO F Olongapo City ES 103 3
IGNACIO ERLITA CANDELARIO F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
IGNACIO GERALDINE MAZO F Odongan South CES 97 3
IGNACIO GLECY JOY LORENZO F Baler NHS 104 3
IGNACIO HERACLEO GAMO M Odongan South CES 104 3
IGNACIO JELANIE REAL F DREES MNHS 104 3
IGNACIO JONA MAY CASTRO F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
IGNACIO MA. CRISTINA CANLAS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 2
IGNACIO NORYN LOYOLA F Dasmariñas NHS 112 2
IGNACIO RAYMUND VALDEZ M Benguet NHS 111 3
IGNACIO RONA DULCE F V. Mapa HS 100 3
IGNACIO SALVACION SERGIO F Naga CS II 103 2
IGNACIO VINA BELEN RAMOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 2
IGNACIO VIRGINIA ARCILLA F Olongapo City ES 99 3
IGNACIO JR REYNALDO VILLAFLORES M V. Mapa HS 98 3
IGNAS GILBERT DOMLANOS M Caloocan HS 99 3
IGOT VANIZA CATULMO F La Union NHS 97 3
IGTANLOC MARK ANTHONY CHRISTIAN QUIJANO M Kalibo ES I 115 2
IGUADO KRISTLE OMALTO F Quezon ES 98 3
IHALAS SALOME JUMARITO F Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
IHALAS VILMA CASTAPARDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
ILAGAN A DONNA MARHEE DIONIDO F San Pascual NHS 109 4
ILAGAN ANGELITA CUBILLA F Baybay North CS 100 2
ILAGAN DONDE IGNACIO M Marikina ES 101 3
ILAGAN EMERSON ANSAG M Batangas NHS 108 4
ILAGAN JAYLYN OMAGA F Bay CES 102 3
ILAGAN JIMMY SAGUROS M San Pascual NHS 110 3
ILAGAN JOHN ILBIEN PEREZ M Batangas NHS 98 3
ILAGAN RAYMART MAGADIA M San Pascual NHS 97 3
ILAGAN RECHELL LANDAN F Quezon NHS 102 2
ILAGAN JR ROBERTO MARIANO M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
ILAN ERLINDA ESCOBEDO F Basud NHS 98 3
ILAO ALIWAY CUALES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
ILAO JENNIELYN STA. MARIA F Caloocan HS 98 3
Page 114
SECONDARY LEVEL
ILAO JOHAN RITZ MASALUNGA M San Pascual NHS 109 2
ILAO JON ROBBIE ASI M Batangas NHS 108 2
ILAO PRENSECILLY RIANO F Socorro CS 96 3
ILAO WINIFRED DE TORRES M San Pascual NHS 109 4
ILAO JR FELIPE ESCOBANES M Pasay City East HS 100 3
ILETO JAIZA CASTILLO F Tanauan South CS 104 2
ILIGAN ALEXIS LAURENCE TINIO M Gapan South CS 99 3
ILIGAN ANA ROSE DOGOY F Basud NHS 99 4
ILIGAN BEVERLY TALLA F Basud NHS 109 2
ILIGAN MARGILYN KAGINGKING F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
ILINGAN ARNEL CAYAPAN M Capas HS 103 2
ILLAHI LUCKY PRINCESS REYES F V. Mapa HS 104 2
IMAM MICHAEL GONZALEZ M V. Mapa HS 108 2
IMAN ANDREW CABABASADA M Isulan CS 103 2
IMASA RESHYL IGLESIAS F West CES 104 3
IMASA RESTLY IGLESIAS M West CES 101 2
IMATONG JESSECA ULANDAY F West CES 108 2
IMBA JUNIE JANE MALUMPONG F Surallah CES 96 3
IMBO IRENE BERONGAN F Sibulan NHS 105 2
IMPAS ALYZZA JANE LOBIANO F Olongapo City ES 105 4
IMPERIAL ASUNCION VICTORIO F Narvacan National Central HS 109 2
IMPERIAL CARLOS SATURNINO VELASCO M Pasay City East HS 97 3
IMPERIAL ELIZABETH CERNIAS F Baybay North CS 102 3
IMPERIAL JOSEPH RYAN IRABON M Kalibo ES I 115 2
IMPERIAL MELJHUN SOSMEÑA M Tagum City NHS 101 3
IMPERIAL MICHAEL CARIÑO M Calamba Bayside NHS 119 3
IMPERIAL PRINCESS DEZIREE MONTES F Negros Occidental HS 104 3
IMPERIAL JR AMELITO SUSBILLIA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
IMPERIO MONICA ANGELICA PAYUMO F Las Piñas East NHS 115 3
IMPERIO VALERIE PAYUMO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 4
IMPING JESILE FAITH AMIL F Dumaguete City NHS 110 2
IMPIS CHRISTINE MAY ANGCOG F Ozamis City CS 105 2
IMPIS MERJURY LOU LLABAN F Ozamis City CS 104 3
IMPROSO JAVIER OCSARAN M Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
IMPROSO JUNAR OCHARAN M Agusan Sur NHS 106 3
IMPUESTO ALFIE TAWADAN M Nieves Villarica NHS 95 3
INABIOHAN GEMMA TUGUINAY M Isabela NHS 105 2
INABIOHAN JAISON BAHAG M Lagawe CS 108 3
INAJENES MARLON TUYOR M Maasin CS 109 3
INAMAC MARK ANTHONY OLACO M Digos City NHS 108 3
INAN CHUBBY RAPIZ M Kalibo ES I 100 2
INCENIERO JUBBIE CLAIRE NUÑEZ F V. Mapa HS 100 2
INCIONG NENETH MACALALAD F Batangas NHS 105 3
INDAB ARNEL CONDOS M Kabasalan CES 105 2
INDAB RAYMART DIAZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
INDAG MARY GRACE DIAZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
INDANAN AMEEN IFTIKHAR ADJAL M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
INDANAN HASMINE ADJAL F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
INDEFENSO LEONILO YUGA M San Matias ES 97 3
INDIG LEE ANN SALVAME F Abellana National School 106 2
INDUNAN ROY DUMANGLEG M Lagawe CS 119 3
INFANTE ANNABELLE CEPEDA F Sagay NHS 114 3
INFANTE CATHERINE TOGLE F Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
INFANTE JESSICA PROTACIO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 3
INFANTE JUDITH ANN TRONO F Sto. Rosario ES 100 4
INFANTE RAPHAEL TANYAG M Sto. Rosario ES 103 4
INFANTE REY DANISH PELLIS M Benguet NHS 105 3
INFIESTO ANALOU CORAPAO F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 116 4
INFIESTO HELEN AMANDOG F Carmen NHS 103 3
INGAL ROWENA DEL ROSARIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
INGALLA RAWEL INGALLA M Kalibo ES I 114 2
INGLES JUNEVE LAURENCE GRUPO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 120 3
INGLES STEVEN NOYNAY M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
IÑIGO LOVELY TAPANG F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
INITAN MARY SHAINE LARAZA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 110 3
INOC RODERICK SOBRADO M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
INOC JR GARELIO MANGUBAT M St. John The Baptist HS 116 2
INOCENCIO CATALINA OMAGUE F San Agustin CS 119 2
INOCENCIO FRANCISCA RAMIREZ F Dumaguete City NHS 104 3
INOCENCIO HAIDIE FADERO F Odongan South CES 104 4
INOCENCIO RIEL ALLAN SAMSON M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
INOCENTE EVELYN MONTENEGRO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 105 3
INOCENTES ACE DUMAGIL M Tagum City NHS 100 3
INODEO SHERELLE LYN OLIVEROS F DMLM HS 101 3
INOJALES JOAN SACALA F City CS 113 4
INONCILLO ROBERT DULA M Marikina ES 103 3
INOT ARNEL ROA M Abellana National School 105 2
INOT CHRISTELLE F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
INOT VANESSA CHRISTY BRADSHAW F Bukidnon NHS 105 2
INQUE RICHTER BRENT LUNA M Benguet NHS 110 3
INQUIG ARVEN REX M Dumaguete City NHS 101 2
INSERTO GERMALYN VELUZ F V. Mapa HS 108 3
INSIGNE AIZA LIEDO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 108 3
INSIONG MERLY PULICAY F Benguet NHS 98 3
INSON JR SERGIO GANOY M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
INSONG ROWELL CALICDAN M Quezon ES 103 3
INTALAN JOAN VISCARA F Cainta ES 104 3
INTAN ANGELIE SANGGUYAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
INTE ALDRICK VINCENT DUMAWID M Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
INTERNO CRISTINA SAMONTE F Caloocan HS 103 3
INTERTAS MICHICO DEJAN F V. Mapa HS 103 3
INTIA ANA MARIE REYNA F San Pablo City CS 107 3
INTIG HANSEL LATRAS F Sto. Rosario ES 108 2
INTILLEGANDO JONATHAN GALPO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 2
INTO NIÑA MARIE AKIATAN F Abellana National School 105 4
INTO PRINCESS OLASIMAN F Bukidnon NHS 97 3
Page 115
SECONDARY LEVEL
INTOD CHARMAINE SHAYNE LAZARO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
INTOMA JECONIAH BOYBOY M Marigondon NHS 98 3
INTONG CUSH NIMROD BAGUIO M Marigondon NHS 101 3
INTONG EDWARD BACUS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
INTONG LUZMARIE ZAMORA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
INTONG NORBEL GELLANGAO M Kabasalan CES 105 2
INVENTO GEM RHED PELAYO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 2
INVENTOR KHEN JUAREZ M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
INWAY NATY BANGADON F Lagawe CS 102 3
IPAC JR OSCAR ABOLA M Quezon ES 100 3
IRABON PAUL MCLYN MARIANO M Sibulan NHS 110 3
IRADIEL JEFFREY VILLANUEVA M Kalibo ES I 114 3
IRAN MICHAEL TIRADO M Abellana National School 100 3
IRINGCO CHRISTIAN DIAZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
IRLANDA EPITACIA ESTRELLA F Bay CES 110 2
IRLANDEZ DONNA PEACHY BAUTISTA F Bay CES 104 4
IRWIN III FRANK FAUSTINO M V. Mapa HS 105 3
ISAAC CARLINA MANGRUBANG F Narvacan National Central HS 97 3
ISAAC DAVID JAYME M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
ISADA MARY HOPE TALLO F SPED - ISEC 98 3
ISAI PARNELL NEFFE M V. Mapa HS 115 3
ISHII HITOMI FERNANDEZ F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
ISHIZAKI NANRI AMPER F Las Piñas East NHS 101 2
ISIDORO MERLIE CALLORA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 107 3
ISIDRO JAN AARON DELOS SANTOS M V. Mapa HS 104 2
ISIDRO JAY-R GLORIA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
ISIDRO JAYSON MORANO M Marikina ES 104 4
ISIDRO MARY JOEY DATU F Lucena West I ES 103 2
ISIDRO MICHAEL GLORIA M V. Mapa HS 100 3
ISIDRO VANJELYN MANUEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
ISIP ANNALYN GUIAN F San Matias ES 115 3
ISIP KENNEDY FERRER M BJMP San Carlos City 100 3
ISIP SHARYLYN SORIANO F San Matias ES 101 4
ISLANG RICKY BAGA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 3
ISLES MICHAEL ANGELO LORESCO M Caloocan HS 95 3
ISLETA JAY CHRIS DAGUIO M San Pablo City CS 108 2
ISMAEL MASIHA SABDANI F Kabasalan CES 102 3
ISNAIN MOMANNADI CAMIS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
ISOLA JUN ANTHONY QUEZON M Dumaguete City NHS 104 2
ISON MARK GIL AZARCON M Gapan South CS 96 4
ISORENA JERALJANE DE LADIA F Bay CES 108 4
ISRAEL ANALIE DELLORO F Baybay North CS 107 3
ISRAEL GERRY GUIBONE M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 114 2
ISRAEL LIEZL CAMAO F Nieves Villarica NHS 104 3
ITABLE JAMES RUBIN M Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
ITAC GREVALINE DE ODAR F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
ITALIA MYRA BATOY F Kalibo ES I 104 2
ITALIA RUSTY LOVE GLARAGA F SPED - ISEC 101 3
ITALIO MADELYN EMPOY F Bukidnon NHS 102 3
ITAOC EMELIO BONCALES M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
ITCHON RIZALYN FLORENDO F Olongapo City ES 110 3
ITER JAMES ALFIE PABE M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
ITURIAGA JOBERT NIÑO FAJADA M Kalibo ES I 109 2
IWAY EMERSON PALLER M Marigondon NHS 100 2
IYOY KATE CAROL ESTAPIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
IZAR DANIEL DE CASTRO M San Pascual NHS 109 2
JAAFAR ROY CORDOVA M La Carlota South ES I 98 3
JABAGAT JEANIE MORALES F Carmen NHS 102 3
JABAGAT MESALINA ALBINA F Dumaguete City NHS 101 3
JABALDE MONALIZA ALVARADO F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 97 3
JABANES CHERRYLINE BABIDA F City CS 95 3
JABAR MARYANN BUILES F Tanjay City Science HS 107 2
JABAY JOHN TERENCE REYES M City CS 100 3
JABOLIN MILFREN FERNANDEZ M Rizal ES 108 3
JABONILLO EVELYN VICENTE F Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
JABONILLO JOEMAR MONTAÑO M Bayawan City East CS 106 3
JABORNIDO THERESA DUGADUGA F Naval CS 107 3
JACILDO MARVIN CAJURAC M V. Mapa HS 108 2
JACILDO STANLEY GEGANTONI M SPED - ISEC 98 3
JACINTO BEVERLY GAUDIA F Quirino General HS 100 2
JACINTO CRISTINA MANALO F Santiago North CS 98 3
JACINTO FREDDIE LYN CASTILLO F Isulan CS 110 3
JACINTO GRACE BERDAN F Cainta ES 95 3
JACINTO HELEN TAYOTO F Naga CS II 100 2
JACINTO JUDITH ALBIOR F Zamboanga City HS - Main 100 3
JACINTO RONELL PERICO M Mandaluyong HS 101 2
JACINTO RUPERT JR. SATORRE M Isabela NHS 104 3
JACKSON JONATHAN ERIC BENZON M Sto. Rosario ES 108 3
JACKSON SHARIZA ORTIZ F Sto. Rosario ES 104 4
JACLA LOVEE CHARLOTTE ACVIN F Marikina ES 95 3
JACOB HONEY FRAULEIN DEJANO F V. Mapa HS 105 4
JACOB MILA MARIE MACATAIG F Baler NHS 98 3
JACOB OFELIA CAVANES F San Jose NHS 112 3
JACOB JR ALFREDO CUSTADIO M Quezon ES 100 3
JACOLBE ERLYN BALDIRAS F Dumaguete City NHS 108 4
JACOME DESIREE MARTERIO F Iloilo NHS 109 3
JACOSALEM NATHANIEL MALANG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
JADAONG MARY JEAN OLIVEROS F Kabasalan CES 112 3
JADORMEO MA. CRISTINA DE DIOS F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 98 3
JADORMIO KATHRINE MADAYAG F Quezon ES 107 3
JADRAQUE II RICARDO ROLLY AMANTE M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
JAEN GILBERT PAUL RUELLO M V. Mapa HS 102 3
JAGDON MARK ANTHONY UY M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 97 4
JAGMOC RHYNOLD NORTE M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 2
JAGUS MERJIE DELA PEÑA F Abellana National School 99 3
JAI MARICEL SERRANO F Isulan CS 104 2
Page 116
SECONDARY LEVEL
JAILANI AINIE HASAN F Kabasalan CES 97 3
JAIME ISADORA DELEON F Sindangan NAS 105 3
JAIME WILMA OMAS F Benguet NHS 108 3
JAINGA MEZIEL ALFANTA F Isulan CS 114 3
JAINGUE DETCHEN ESPIJON F Caloocan HS 98 3
JAJECTEN JOVELYN PANSO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
JAKALAL JENALYN CARPIO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 113 3
JAKARIA HAJER ABDULA M Kabasalan CES 109 3
JALA DIANA JOY CADAYONA F San Jose NHS 100 3
JALA GENEREL TACANG F Abellana National School 105 3
JALALON MARIE CRIS JANE MAINAR F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 4
JALALON MOHMAN LUMID M St. John The Baptist HS 102 3
JALANDONI JOEY SABANAL M Dumaguete City NHS 110 2
JALANDONI JOLIVER DEXTER CASUYON F V. Mapa HS 98 4
JALANDONI MICHAEL LUCEÑARA M BJMP Ungka 100 3
JALANDONI III PRUDENCIO DESUYO M Rizal ES 110 3
JALAYAHAY MICHAEL EDUSMA M Bay CES 101 2
JALBUNA JANNEN CARPENTERO F Surallah CES 100 3
JALE RESAM CLEREGO M Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
JALIMAO ERIC ADRIAN FURIO M Basud NHS 96 3
JALIPA ANALIZA APUYOC F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 96 3
JALIT LOREINE KHEY ALOJADO F Isulan CS 110 4
JALMASCO EMMELYN JAMONN F Sorsogon NHS 115 4
JALNAIZ JR NORMAN BANGOY M Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 108 2
JALOP APRIL GABALES F Buenavista SPED - IS 104 3
JAMBARO MA. RIZA GUMARANG F Isabela NHS 96 3
JAMBONGANA CHERRY MAE ACEBEDO F DMLM HS 100 3
JAMER RAMONITO BAEL M Bais City HS 99 4
JAMIAS MARJORIE PUDADERA F Iloilo NHS 104 3
JAMIL MERLA LOMOSBOG F Pasay City East HS 117 3
JAMILA MARK LYSTER MADERA M Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
JAMILI DARWIN MOÑINO M Abellana National School 100 2
JAMILLA DAVE CROM RONALD CONTRERAS M Socorro CS 102 3
JAMIN ANNA JEAN TABO-TABO F Sibulan NHS 117 2
JAMIO ROSALINDA ACABAL F Sibulan NHS 114 3
JAMISOLA DANVIR GONSALEZ M Rizal HS 108 2
JAMISOLA SILVERIANO GADOR M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 4
JAMITO JUNNIEL BERNADEZ M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 95 3
JAMITO RONALYN GAJO F Claudio Sandoval ES 109 4
JAMOLIN JESSIEL DELIGENCIA F Bay CES 100 3
JAMORA III RICHARD LOZANA M Bay CES 98 3
JAMORABO JR CELINO IRENEO IRESO M Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
JANALOL MIKAIDA ESMAEL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
JANAYON SARAH REBECCA AGUSTIN F Sapang Palay NHS 105 4
JANDAYAN MARIAM ARANILLA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 107 3
JANDOC JESZALYN BAHINTING F Ormoc City CS 96 3
JANDOG REYNEL GABAYNE M Benguet NHS 117 3
JANDUGAN ORBESIO LAGARE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
JANGGA JENEVE ROCO F Sibulan NHS 99 3
JANI ARKAN DURING M Zamboanga City HS - Main 101 3
JANIOLA ELEALEO BUTRON M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 107 3
JANOLA ANNABELLE ROSARIO F Nieves Villarica NHS 106 3
JANOYA JERYL GAUNTIA M Kalibo ES I 115 2
JAPAY ROSITA CABAHUG F Rizal HS 98 3
JAPITAN NORMAN PARCON M San Jose NHS 100 3
JAPITANA JESSICA SORO F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 3
JAPITANA PETER PAMA M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 104 3
JAPITANA SHABBY MAYZN VILLANUEVA M Tangub City NHS 100 2
JAPOS VICENTE JR. SAYAO M Sierra Bullones HS 112 2
JAPSON MANILYN VILORIA F Sto. Rosario ES 108 2
JAPSON ZENAJOA JASO F Sorsogon NHS 102 2
JAPUS JR DAVID DACOL M St. John The Baptist HS 106 3
JAQUIAS MARIA THERESA PIEDAD F Abra HS 103 3
JAQUIAS RHANDY NADARISAY M Abra HS 105 3
JAQUIHACA ROMEL CAMACHO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 97 3
JARAD ASMARINA CLAVANO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
JARAMILLA ALEXIS MARIE REGALADO F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
JARAMILLA TIFFANY LEE REGALADO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
JARANILLA JERRY VALLEGA M La Carlota South ES I 103 2
JARANILLA JOSSA SALVANI F SPED - ISEC 100 4
JARAPAN JECRIS DAUNO M Bayawan City East CS 100 2
JARAVATA DANIELLE LUZ CERVERA F Marikina ES 119 4
JARAVATA MARYJANE BALBOA F Baler NHS 119 3
JARCE SHELLA MAYU BALONES F Capiz NHS 101 3
JARDELEZA RAMELA PANGCOBELA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 101 3
JARDELEZA SNEOVY GALLENTES F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
JARDIO MARICON JATULAN F ESDP ES 106 2
JARINA AIZA DELLATAN F Tagum City NHS 97 3
JARIO JOHN JOHN MALIG-ON M St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
JARITO MARICEL CISCAR F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 100 3
JARMILLO MA ZARAH REQUILMAN F Dalandanan ES 96 3
JARO JAYSON EVANGELISTA M San Matias ES 96 3
JASANGAS ROSE MARIE ALEJANDRINO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
JASARENO SR BIENVENIDO DIVINA M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 119 3
JASLOS MELVIN MENDOZA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
JASPE ROLANDO OMAC M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
JATAAS JR EDWIN ANACTA M ESDP ES 111 2
JATICO JEANY ROSE ARANCES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
JAUCIAN ALICIA CATIMBANG F Iriga CS 102 3
JAUCIAN JINGKY LECAROS F Mandaluyong HS 97 3
JAURIGUE ARNEL CATAYTAY M V. Mapa HS 96 4
JAURIGUE BETHANY MAGBUJOS F Quezon NHS 103 3
JAURIGUE MARK RIGOR PEREZ M Calamba Bayside NHS 108 2
JAVA ELIZABETH CAPIN F Abellana National School 98 3
JAVA HARRY CAPIN M Abellana National School 101 2
JAVA KRIS NARDO F V. Mapa HS 107 3
Page 117
SECONDARY LEVEL
JAVELLANA CATHERINE GALVAN F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 101 3
JAVELLANO JOAN BEL BACLIG M Pasay City East HS 100 4
JAVELOSA WERLYN EMPAMANO F Lucena West I ES 96 3
JAVERNIN ARMY BAYYA F Abra HS 96 3
JAVIER ABBY GAYLE TILOS F Las Piñas East NHS 116 3
JAVIER AIZA NAVARRA F Kalibo ES I 103 2
JAVIER ALEXANDER MAHILOM M Binmaley I CS 103 2
JAVIER ARIES GARCIA M Quezon NHS 96 3
JAVIER CATHERINE JANE CALUNOD F Isulan CS 100 3
JAVIER DARWIN JAVIER M Batangas NHS 119 2
JAVIER DIANA ROSE ABECIA F Valencia NHS 103 2
JAVIER ELENA LOPEZ F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 119 2
JAVIER ELIZABETH FIGUERAS F San Pascual NHS 113 3
JAVIER FIDEK QUILET M Batangas NHS 99 3
JAVIER FRANCISCO POÑADO M Rodriguez HS 103 2
JAVIER JENNIFER OBIAS F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
JAVIER JOKE CARION M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
JAVIER JONILYN GAMA F Benguet NHS 98 3
JAVIER JOSE MA FELIX CAMPOS M Negros Occidental HS 104 3
JAVIER JUANA PEDERNAL F Tanauan South CS 98 3
JAVIER LHUZEL CATAPANG F V. Mapa HS 95 4
JAVIER LUZVIMINDA ALABA F La Union NHS 100 3
JAVIER MANILYN DEL ROSARIO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 117 3
JAVIER MARIA CARLA BONZO F Pasay City East HS 100 3
JAVIER MARILYN LAYAN F Benguet NHS 98 3
JAVIER MICHAEL ANGELO FAVORITO M Caloocan HS 101 3
JAVIER RAY JOVIEN PAMPOLINA M San Pablo City CS 120 3
JAVIER RAYMOND BELICIÑA M Pasay City East HS 100 3
JAVIER RHAY NARCISSUS ZYRIAN BUARON M V. Mapa HS 104 2
JAVIER RICHELLE MAMADAG F Lal-Lo NHS 103 3
JAVIER III RICHARD LAPITAN M Caloocan HS 101 2
JAVILLANO SHERYL CABRERA F Panabo NHS 119 3
JAVINAL SHERYL LUCERNAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
JAYECTIN CATHY BOSQUE F Abellana National School 100 3
JAYLON JOSHUA ESPEÑO M Sorsogon NHS 100 2
JAYMA VEMELYN ALATCHA F Sogod CS 113 3
JAYME GLENN HINDOY M Samar NHS 98 3
JAYME JEVELYN ABARQUEZ F Abellana National School 102 2
JAYME MARCO CABARRUBIAS M Abellana National School 105 2
JAYME MARICEL SULPOT F Lupon Vocational HS 99 4
JAYME JR RODOLFO TAN M Bukidnon NHS 115 2
JAYONA PAUL JOHN BAYLON M La Carlota South ES I 105 3
JEBULAN JONALYN PAREJA F Sorsogon NHS 98 3
JEBULAN LIEZEL LOPEZ F Rodriguez HS 113 4
JECIEL JONATHAN EMELO M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
JEMINA JOSE PORMENTO M Carmen NHS 117 3
JEOLIN RACHEL SORIA F San Matias ES 98 3
JERAO MELISA F Basud NHS 103 3
JERESANO JULIE ANN POSTRERO F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 3
JERMINA VON ALVIN MIRANDA M Makati HS 111 3
JESSICA HILALAN GADUYON F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 3
JESUITAS JOHN CHRISTOPHER MADARANG M Cainta ES 109 3
JICKAIN JOSEPHINE ABAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
JIMENEZ AARON PAFOLS M Isulan CS 105 2
JIMENEZ AMETHYST CLETE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
JIMENEZ BRYAN GASCON M Olongapo City ES 96 3
JIMENEZ DAN LOUIE DAVA M Caloocan HS 107 3
JIMENEZ DIVINA JINTALAN F Cainta ES 100 3
JIMENEZ EUGENE GECOSO M Sorsogon NHS 110 3
JIMENEZ FRANCIS ALLAN CRUZ M San Matias ES 102 2
JIMENEZ GERALD GALANG M San Matias ES 103 2
JIMENEZ JENNY ACHA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 106 2
JIMENEZ KEVIN GABRIEL GASCON M Olongapo City ES 103 3
JIMENEZ LIZA MAINAR F Abellana National School 102 3
JIMENEZ LYNDON VILLASE M Benguet NHS 100 2
JIMENEZ MAR JUN TANOY M Agusan Sur NHS 104 3
JIMENEZ MARLON SISON M Baler NHS 120 2
JIMENEZ MERLIE BACOG F Benguet NHS 119 3
JIMENEZ RAEL BALINGIT M San Matias ES 98 3
JIMENEZ RICHARD ANTHONY PEÑAFIEL M Mandaluyong HS 109 3
JIMENEZ RODANTE BALINGIT M San Matias ES 98 3
JIMENEZ RONALDO SY M San Pascual NHS 101 2
JIMENEZ VENUS SAN JUAN F San Pablo City CS 99 3
JIMENEZ JR ALFREDO SINDAYIN M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 95 3
JIMENO ANNA MARISSA TABANGCORA F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
JOAQUIN JENNIFER BANEZ F San Jose Pilot ES 100 3
JOAQUIN JENNIFER GONZALES F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
JOAQUIN JULIET DE GUZMAN F Muñoz NHS 99 3
JOAQUIN LUISITO CASIL M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
JOAQUIN MA VERONICA AVILA F Marikina ES 110 2
JOAQUIN PALIH ALBERT MATUDIS M Iriga CS 103 3
JOAQUINO ROSELYN VILLAZAR F Mati National Comprehensive HS 108 3
JOB TERESA ABEN F Naga CS II 96 3
JOBLI FREDERICK REMITERA M Las Piñas East NHS 105 2
JOCOSOL JOFREN GABRIEL M Bay CES 95 3
JOCSON ALONA MAE TANO F Surallah CES 107 3
JOCSON EZEKIEL DIVERSON M Malabon NHS 98 3
JOKICO IRENE MELCHOR F Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
JOLAYCO LUZ RUIZ F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 3
JOLIN MELLY GAGATAM F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 2
JOLLOSO JOCELYN DELA ROCA F Mogpog CS 101 2
JOLOYA KEITH CLARENCE ILAGAN F Carmen NHS 107 3
JONAS DEBBIE GEMPESAW F Tagum City NHS 115 3
JONASAN MARIVIC ENRIQUEZ F Lupon Vocational HS 97 3
JONES ADLAI CARLU ALAGON M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 4
JONES PATRIZZA KARELL RIVERA F Sto. Rosario ES 109 4
Page 118
SECONDARY LEVEL
JONES JR JAMES ANTHONY PALOMAR M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 119 4
JONGGAY ANGIE ROSE MAGPUSAO F Kalibo ES I 104 3
JONGOY MARJUN SUGALA M Caraga Regional Science HS 118 3
JONSON JAYSON LEJANO M San Pascual NHS 119 2
JORCELINO JUANA BERNAL F Baler NHS 110 2
JORDA STEPHEN JAMES CORDEÑO M Baybay North CS 119 2
JORDAN LOVELY LYN AGAPITO F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
JORDAN JR DANIEL BUAYA M Surallah CES 102 2
JORDAO JENNIFER TAMAYO F V. Mapa HS 104 3
JORDUELA CHRISTINA MELECORONES F Cainta ES 96 3
JORDUELA JERICO RAMOS M City CS 107 2
JORDUELA JR ALFREDO CAVANISAS M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
JORDUELLA LOVELY ROSE DIONISIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 2
JORNAL ANA MONICA ZAMORA F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 103 3
JORNALES JOAN VILIRAN F Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
JOROLAN JENNY CARAMONTE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 4
JORQUIA CHRISTOPHER ARESGADO M Isabela City NHS 96 3
JORTA GEMMA MARSADA F Maasin CS 104 3
JOSE ALEXIS VERGARA M San Jose Pilot ES 100 3
JOSE EDISON ASUNCION M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
JOSE FILIPINA NARCISO F Upper Bicutan NHS 101 2
JOSE JAYLYN ANGELES F Makati HS 96 3
JOSE JOMAR MARTIN M Solano NHS 100 3
JOSE JUNA GUIDA-JOS F Benguet NHS 96 3
JOSE MARGIE NGAYABA F Benguet NHS 110 2
JOSE MARK GIL ASTILLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
JOSE MICHAEL CABRAL M Caloocan HS 105 3
JOSE SPENCER PAOAD M Benguet NHS 109 3
JOSEF LYLAINE PEDRAJETA F Marikina ES 116 4
JOSEPH JOHN ALVIN DELOS SANTOS M Santa Rosa ES Central I 98 3
JOSEPH REY CABRALES M Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
JOSON JAY-AR CIJARES M Makati HS 98 3
JOSON JOENILA NIÑA BOGNALOS F Parañaque ES Central 99 4
JOTOJOT NICOLAS DECARA M Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
JOVELLANOS DONNA MAE IDA F Las Piñas East NHS 103 4
JOVEN BEBERLYN ESPERAGOZA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 95 3
JOVEN JONALYN BATTAD F Ilocos Sur NHS 103 2
JOVEN JONHEL BAYANI M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
JOVEN MARICEL RECOPOLACION F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
JOVER JANINE LOSANTA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 108 4
JOVERO ANNABELLE ALDUESA F Dapa NHS 98 3
JOVES MARK JULIUS BAUTISTA M Binmaley I CS 100 2
JOYA AMELITA DELOSA F Tanglaw Pagasa 110 2
JOYA GLENN MICHAEL M Benguet NHS 109 3
JUAB WENELYN BRACERO F Bukidnon NHS 104 3
JUABLAR MELMAR MADIO M Abellana National School 105 2
JUALO JOCELYN TAGNIPES F Caloocan HS 108 3
JUAN ARACELI NAZAR F Nueva Ecija NHS 117 3
JUAN CENZO DEJORAS M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
JUAN JACKIE TORRADO M Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
JUAN JUNIOR JUAN M Benguet NHS 101 2
JUAN LORENA ORIERO F Capas HS 100 3
JUAN MARY ANN ROMBAOA F Capas HS 99 4
JUAN ROWENA REBOSA F Cauayan NHS 111 3
JUAN WENIE LUCAS F Rizal HS 103 3
JUANCHO JENELYN TORIA F Kalibo ES I 113 3
JUANER ROY CHRISTIAN FEBIAR M Cavite NHS 95 3
JUANERIO FELICILDA PAPURAN F Rizal CS 103 3
JUANEZA FELIXBERTO CONCEJERO M Bay CES 115 3
JUANICO DAISY JANE FERNANDEZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 104 2
JUANITE JOSE TESIORNA M Parañaque ES Central 100 4
JUANITE MATERNO CADEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
JUANITO JONALYN NASUDCHAN F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 100 4
JUANO AILEEN OCHEA F Sindangan NAS 102 3
JUANO DANA KRIZZA CORNISTA F San Pablo City CS 105 4
JUANTA II BERNARDO FERNANDEZ M Socorro CS 107 2
JUANTALA JAMES LIWAN M Benguet NHS 110 3
JUAREZ JIMSON COLANAG M Tagum City NHS 119 3
JUASOC NELSON MANUALES M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
JUATON MARY JEAN DIAZ F Sierra Bullones HS 109 2
JUBASAN RAYAN E M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 107 3
JUCAL ERLINDA BANAAG F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 3
JUCAR MELVIN BAUTISTA Quezon ES 118 4
JUDIADAN MARY JANE BONGAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 106 2
JUEGOS MARTIN LUCERO M Abellana National School 103 2
JUERA JR MARTIN LASTIMADO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
JUGAN WELGEN JOHN BACALSO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 112 3
JUGAR MARECIL DONGYAPON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
JUGO JOSE MARIE GUMAGAY M Dalaguete NHS 117 2
JUINIO DON JUSTINE ATINTO M Rizal HS 100 4
JUINIO ERIKA JOAN MORALES F Rizal HS 101 4
JULAO ELVIRA NORIGA F Bukidnon NHS 115 3
JULAO JAENETTE DIZON F San Matias ES 103 2
JULIAN GERALD BALBARO M Narvacan National Central HS 103 2
JULIAN JOE BAWAS M Benguet NHS 96 3
JULIAN KRISTINE CEREZO F Solano NHS 96 3
JULIAN ROMA MAE CASTRO F Cainta ES 107 4
JULIANO DARLYN JOY ALBIENTO F Las Piñas East NHS 107 2
JULIANO HELEN GRACE PALMIERY F San Pascual NHS 112 3
JULIO CARMELITA SIERRA F Caloocan HS 95 3
JULOYA MARIA LIEZEL AÑASCO F Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
JUMALON JEREME CANDOL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
JUMALON KEYSHA RAHDEN HYACINTH MELLIVO F Ozamis City CS 100 3
JUMAMIL VIRGILIA BIHAG F Tambisan NHS 116 2
JUMAMOY JANREY VITO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
JUMANDOS JOENEL SOLLO M Dapa NHS 99 3
Page 119
SECONDARY LEVEL
JUMANGIT FAITH JANE DUARNA F Tagum City NHS 100 2
JUMAO-AS MARICEL ROA F St. John The Baptist HS 108 3
JUMAO-AS JR ROMEO GODIENES M Cataingan NHS 99 3
JUMAWAN CHRIZA JENN ORQUIZA F Ozamis City CS 100 3
JUMAWAN KHAY QUIROS F Consolacion NHS 113 3
JUMAWAN MICHAEL BONTILAO M Kabasalan CES 101 2
JUMAWAN RHODA MAE VALCURZA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 103 3
JUMAWID CHIN CHIN SENARILLOS F Tangub City NHS 108 3
JUMILLA II JENNY OSIO M Adriatico Mem. School 103 3
JUMUAD WAMALAIDA SENIT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
JUNIO CARLO CRISANTO MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 109 2
JUNIO LAURINCE PATRICK NARILA M Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
JUNIO MARIBEL TRINIDAD F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
JUNIO PERLA CASEM F West CES 102 2
JUNTILA SHELLA ACERO F Rizal CS 98 3
JUNTILLA ELBENSON CADERAO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 107 3
JUNTILLA JOEYCIE REVECHE F Bay CES 101 2
JUNTILLA MICHELLE LAUDE F Baybay North CS 109 2
JUNTILLA REGIEPRIL MAHILUM M Rizal ES 103 2
JUNTILLA WILMAR GEMARANGAN M Abellana National School 100 2
JUNTONG REA FERNANDEZ F Nieves Villarica NHS 120 3
JURAC CRISPIN LICANDA M Dalaguete NHS 104 3
JURADA RYAN ROQIERO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 101 2
JURADO MARIA ISAH NAGUIT F Sto. Cristo ES 98 3
JURALBAL ESTELLA TABILOS F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 115 3
JURALBAL SWEEDY LEGATONA F V. Mapa HS 117 4
JURALBAR JOHN MARK ABADENES M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
JURIDICO GILLEQUE BANTILES F San Matias ES 108 2
JURILO FRANKLIN CAÑAS M Bay CES 103 4
JUSAY MEYNARDO MANIMTIM M San Pascual NHS 102 3
JUSI CHRISTOPHER RONQUILLO M Socorro CS 95 3
JUSOY RACHELLE CANINO F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 104 3
JUSTINJANE JOEANN ESTORBA F Sierra Bullones HS 109 2
JUSTO WILLY HAVANA M Tagum City NHS 113 3
KABALICAN WINSTON JOHN ALTAR M Abellana National School 100 3
KABIGTING MAIKA ENRIFE MORA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 4
KABIGTING ROSE ANN VELORIA F Gapan South CS 109 2
KABONG NORILYN PATAYON F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 98 3
KABRISTANTE EDWARDO VAIL M Pasay City East HS 95 3
KABUNTALAN ARBAYA DALINDING F Isulan CS 101 2
KAIMO RALPH GRIFFEN DUMLAO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
KALAG ROWENA FAJARDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
KALAING JOMARI ANDALANI M Isulan CS 103 3
KALAW KEVIN QUISAO M Batangas NHS 107 4
KAMIN-ENG JESANT RENIT GUINAT F Benguet NHS 100 3
KANAKAN LYDIA BULOGON F Isulan CS 110 3
KANGE-ET RUBEN GUINOBAN M Quezon ES 95 3
KANGLEON JEFFERSON PALAGANAS M Maasin CS 100 3
KAPANGYARIHAN BRIAN VELARDE M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
KARNEN AMERA PIANA F Isulan CS 100 3
KASAIGAN VENUS MAYO F Cainta ES 100 3
KATALBAS FLORANTE ISRAEL SARIO M Iligan NHS 120 4
KATIPUNAN WARREN REVILLIZA M San Jose NHS 102 3
KAYANG-O JULIUS CHARAG M Isabela NHS 101 2
KAYEN MARITES SIMPAL F Isulan CS 100 2
KEMEÑERO CHERYL PEPITO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
KES-AR KRISTEL JOY DEVERA F Benguet NHS 102 3
KESSEL JOHN MICAH ABBI MENDOZA M Quezon ES 96 3
KHAYAD GHLEXANDER RAE GAYMEN M Benguet NHS 105 3
KHO ULYSSES HIDALGO M Olongapo City ES 103 3
KHOOR KAMILLE VICTORIA PAMINIANO F Parañaque ES Central 120 3
KIAMCO JEREMIAH GABIANA M Abellana National School 108 2
KIAT-OG ELIZIER CAWING M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
KIDENG FEBRERO ANOPO M Benguet NHS 97 3
KIDIATAN KISNIEVE POCDING M Benguet NHS 104 3
KIGAS JUNALIZA BASITY F Benguet NHS 120 3
KILAT ARNEL IDAYAN M Tambisan NHS 105 2
KILAT MILTON BALONGAG M Tambisan NHS 107 3
KILATON ROLANDO SAMSON M Abellana National School 105 2
KILBAS REMEDIOS SAB-IT F Benguet NHS 101 3
KILDO JEAN VICENTE F Solano NHS 98 3
KILINO JEBIE ATEN-AN F Benguet NHS 100 3
KILOKILO MARY ANN ENONG F Kabasalan CES 109 2
KIM KIYONHI KAIRA BOBIS F Mandaluyong HS 104 3
KIMAYONG AGUSTINA PANGWE F Benguet NHS 104 3
KIMO RISSA BUTALI F Benguet NHS 100 2
KIMSIACO JUNRIC YOSHIAKI DEL CORRO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
KINANAHAN SHEINA MATA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 111 3
KINDIPAN ANDRES BAKDANGAN M Lagawe CS 107 2
KIOS LETTY DAS-ILEN F Benguet NHS 98 3
KISIM LARRY KIDAO M Benguet NHS 96 3
KISKIS JANETTE SENDA F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
KO LEONORA DELA CRUZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
KOBAYASHI KAYETHLEEN AKIKO CORTEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
KOH JAMES ALFED REYES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 2
KOJIMA MA. ERIKA ENOPIA F San Jose NHS 102 3
KONGER WILNER ONGNGOG F Tabuk NHS 100 2
KOO JAE MIN KIM M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
KOSEF ARCHIE JOSEF M Marikina ES 98 3
KUIZON YVES ABARICO M Abellana National School 107 3
KUSAIN NORSADA BENSUAN F Isulan CS 100 3
LA MADRID LAWRENCE DELOS SANTOS M Basud NHS 106 3
LA MADRID TIMOTHY MARK DIAZ M La Union NHS 114 2
LA PURISIMA ERIC VILLANUEVA M Mariano Ponce NHS 101 4
LA TORRE DANIEL GOSMO M Malabog NHS 106 3
LAAB RHODA MATEGNA F Rio Tuba NHS 110 3
Page 120
SECONDARY LEVEL
LAB-INGON JOEL LAMMAG M Solano NHS 98 3
LABACO ZYRA COMES F San Pablo City CS 100 3
LABADLABAD JANICE REVILLAS F Misamis Oriental GCHS 118 3
LABADOR ARNEL LAURO M Buenavista SPED - IS 110 3
LABADOR RONALYN GASTARDO F Tagum City NHS 100 3
LABAJO APRIL JEAN PLATINO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
LABAJO EFRENIANA ABELLAR F Naga NHS 112 3
LABAJO JAMES REYMOND GEALON M Abellana National School 105 2
LABAJO KAREN DESINILLA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 3
LABALAN MIRELLA POLIQUIT F Abellana National School 105 3
LABANZA MARGARETE CLAVEL F Marikina ES 107 3
LABAO KAREN BOQUETE F Surallah CES 110 3
LABAPEZ ARTEMIO JR SEGARA M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
LABAPIS JAMES ALINAS M Carmen NHS 107 2
LABARDING ROLDAN GARING M Ormoc City CS 104 2
LABARETE ROMIL OCON M Legaspi City HS 105 3
LABARIENTOS ELEAZAR ABUAN M Cainta ES 96 3
LABARTE ALBERTO OCON M Legaspi City HS 98 3
LABASAN LORNA DUGAY F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 104 3
LABASAN MUTYA KATRINA ANGELES F Bay CES 98 4
LABASTE PETER WILLAR GILBANG M Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
LABASTIDA VICTOR PHILIPPE LLORIN M Caloocan HS 98 3
LABASTIDA WELGEN MONTEZA F Guipos NHS 119 3
LABASTIDA JR ROSITO CANTUBA M San Jose Pilot ES 96 3
LABASTILDA JOANNE PA-ALISBO F St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
LABAY ARNEL AYO M Sorsogon NHS 110 3
LABAY GERALDINE ARTIS F Abellana National School 98 3
LABAYA BENJIE LORENIANA M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
LABAYA MARCO ALCANTRA M Abellana National School 100 2
LABAYAN RUSCELLE DANOR F V. Mapa HS 96 3
LABE ARLENE CABANGANGAN F Sibulan NHS 98 3
LABE LORENA DUBRIA F SPED - ISEC 113 2
LABE MARY GRACE SAYSON F Tanjay City Science HS 106 2
LABE RANOLYN FERNANDEZ M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
LABENIO NORMAN OGNASE M Benguet NHS 103 2
LABERINTO JOHN JOREX AVELINO M Marikina ES 118 3
LABERON RUBEN JR RUBIO M Baler NHS 103 3
LABESTE JONAHBEL FAJARDO F Ormoc City CS 105 3
LABI GAY MARIE METRO F Nuro CES 100 3
LABI MINDA PAYAKIT F Benguet NHS 103 3
LABIANO PATRICIA SANTOS F Quezon ES 102 2
LABIBA JINKY GALLARDO F Upper Bicutan NHS 105 3
LABINGHISA SHYNE ESPINO F Makati HS 104 3
LABIS MA ISABEL AMERIKA F Carcar Central Night HS 98 3
LABISTE JOHNNY SISTOSO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 114 2
LABISTE LUCELA SUMALINOG F Abellana National School 107 4
LABITA GIOVANNIE BAYRON M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 98 3
LABITAD EVERT LLOYD ABOG M City CS 108 3
LABITAD JHONNA CABI-AO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 2
LABITAG APRIL MAGPANTAY F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
LABITAG RYAN CARL DONDIEGO M San Jose NHS 109 4
LABITAG SYREL DONDIEGO F San Jose NHS 103 3
LABONETE CRISTINA ANZANO F Panabo NHS 106 2
LABONG EMELITA ABAWAG F V. Mapa HS 117 3
LABOR FELOMINO EDERANGO M City CS 101 3
LABOR JOHN KENNETH AUSTERO M Caloocan HS 98 3
LABORA ELYN BARRIENTOS F Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
LABORDO JEFFREY LAGATUZ M Basud NHS 106 4
LABORDO JODEL RHY MABUHAY M Surallah CES 117 3
LABORODA NOBEL VILLARUEL F Cansojong NHS 99 3
LABOYE JR SISON TUDOC M Quirino General HS 107 3
LABRA ANDREA JOANNA PEROL F San Matias ES 96 3
LABRA CESAR BAYONA M Abellana National School 104 2
LABRA MARY ANN PULONGBARIT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
LABRADOR ANALYN DOLAR F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
LABRADOR EVA MARIE CANCIO F Sibulan NHS 114 3
LABRADOR JACKELYN DAGURAN F Zambales NHS 107 2
LABRADOR JESSICA ALIBUSO F Basud NHS 106 3
LABRADOR JOSEPH APILADO M Zambales NHS 101 3
LABRADOR MARLON FARNAZO M Isulan CS 105 2
LABRADOR PERLITA CANUBAS F Sibulan NHS 103 3
LABRADOR ROSELA BESARIO F Abellana National School 104 2
LABRADOR SUNSHINE ROBLE F Abellana National School 108 3
LABRAGUE MONALIZA GRACE ANCHETA F Solano NHS 95 3
LABRO JESSICA COSTO F Sapang Palay NHS 111 3
LABUCA JOHN ELBERT PACARRO M St. John The Baptist HS 99 4
LABUCA LENNY MAE PARAISO F Abellana National School 105 3
LABUGUEN NOVA CHU F Isabela NHS 105 2
LABUNOG ROSELITA DEPAY F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 3
LABURA KRISTAL MAE FELAMIN F Digos City NHS 105 3
LABUTIN GLENDA AGOTE F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
LABUTIN HELEN JOY AGOTE F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
LACABA JENNYLYN MARTINEZ F Mandaluyong HS 119 3
LACANARIA FLORDELIZA BALAROTE F Tangub City NHS 119 3
LACANCIA LEAH ANDRIANO F Abellana National School 104 2
LACANDOLA PRINCESS MAYLEEN MANALO F Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
LACANILAO RICHARD RIO M Upper Bicutan NHS 96 3
LACANLALE JENNIFER MACAPAGAL F Kalibo ES I 120 3
LACAR KAYLEIGH CHAVARIA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 4
LACASA RONA REYES F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 96 3
LACASANDILE GERRIL EA M Isulan CS 102 3
LACATAN ROMAN SALMAZAN M Socorro CS 103 3
LACAY VALE MARIE BOGSIT F Benguet NHS 119 3
LACAYANGA JOSEPHINE MATEO F Binmaley I CS 105 3
LACE ANGELO TAPAO M Quezon NHS 108 2
LACE GIROME TINIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
Page 121
SECONDARY LEVEL
LACERNA CLARISSA FERNANDEZ F Quezon NHS 100 2
LACERNA JOSE DOQUIL M Caloocan HS 95 3
LACESTE ELEONOR SANTILLAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 3
LACHAMA FLORAMAE ASILUM F Bay CES 100 2
LACHENAL PRINCESS ALLEN DOMDOM F Caloocan HS 109 3
LACHICA MAY RAQUEL QUIÑONES F Caloocan HS 108 2
LACIDA BONIFACIO BRIOSO M Baler NHS 112 2
LACIDA SHELLA DELA CRUZ F Iligan NHS 102 3
LACNO RICO LUMACAD M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
LACONSAY JOANA MARIE CABRERA F Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
LACONSE MECHAILA BASA F Isulan CS 108 2
LACORTA MONICA MALABAGO F Dalaguete NHS 96 3
LACORTE RODEL MANGALIWAN M Nieves Villarica NHS 105 2
LACORTE RONALD PARANGAN M Nieves Villarica NHS 105 2
LACORUM ADONIS TAÑEDO M Sto. Cristo ES 98 3
LACSAMANA CHRISTIAN REYES M San Matias ES 109 4
LACSAMANA NENITA NLASCO F Rizal HS 110 3
LACSAMANA SHANE MONTALBO F Batangas NHS 96 3
LACSAMANA WILLEN CORTEZ M DOH - TRC 108 2
LACSINA MARK KENNEDY GARCIA M San Matias ES 102 2
LACSINA MARY GRACE VILLAVELEZ F Sto. Rosario ES 103 2
LACSON ELIEZER BAYABAY M Sto. Rosario ES 108 3
LACSON LAILA GUTIERREZ F Sindalan ES 118 3
LACSON MARK ANTHONY TAGGANA M Sto. Rosario ES 108 3
LACSON MYRNA RAMIREZ F Sto. Rosario ES 99 3
LACSON RICHARD FERANDO M Makati HS 110 3
LACSON I JUAN CARLOS MARAVILLA M Quezon NHS 101 4
LACTAOEN ED JAVIER PONCE M Caloocan HS 113 3
LACTUAN JR EDGARDO SURBAN M Abellana National School 108 2
LACUMBO JENYCES VALDERAMA F Isulan CS 107 2
LACUNA MAEGENN ROJAS F Maasin CS 112 3
LAD ROSELLE MASINADIONG F Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 3
LADACA GRACE BAQUITA F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
LADAN CONCHITA EBARRA F Caraga Regional Science HS 103 2
LADERA ICYN GAMONGGON M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 105 3
LADERAS PATRICIA MARIZ ESPARAGOZA F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
LADESMA ROSANA DASOC F Misamis Oriental GCHS 106 4
LADIA ANNA LUISA CAOILE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 111 3
LADICA BENJIE ANSALE M Sogod CS 95 3
LADIMO BREN LAURIE DIZON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 4
LADION BERNARD SARASAP M Tambisan NHS 119 3
LADION FEDELINA PALITOC F Sibulan NHS 98 3
LADIP JOJO ALVEZ M Upper Bicutan NHS 95 3
LADJARE MERIAM DEBALOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
LADO JOANNA GREVALES F Pasay City East HS 110 4
LADRA RELLIGIE PABALAN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 119 4
LADUB LORENA FULLENTE F V. Mapa HS 106 2
LAERLANG RONNIE AUSTRIA M Pasay City East HS 99 3
LAFORTEZA ELENA ABAY F Cavite NHS 100 3
LAG-ASAN JULIET LABUTAN F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 2
LAGAAC ERNIE LEDESMA M San Jose NHS 101 2
LAGADAN JEFTE DEL ROSARIO M Benguet NHS 116 3
LAGADAN LANI BATITAO F Benguet NHS 115 3
LAGAHIT HELMEL SON M Ormoc City CS 98 3
LAGAHIT JUVENILE ROSAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
LAGALIO MORINA BOC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LAGAMAYO ARJAY ISORENA M Basud NHS 103 2
LAGAMAYO BENWIN BANGGOS M Sorsogon NHS 98 3
LAGAMIA ANGELO ALFARO M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
LAGAN MARY GRACE GARLIT F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 100 3
LAGAR RODERICK GAURANO M Quezon NHS 101 3
LAGARE ANGELA DALUZ F V. Mapa HS 115 3
LAGARE JEROME JUMAWID M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 115 3
LAGARIO RENIE PAUL LOPIDO M Naval CS 107 2
LAGARTO JERRIE JAVIER M Tagum City NHS 100 3
LAGASCA JOHN PAUL UNDAJARE M Santiago North CS 100 3
LAGASCA SALVADOR UNDAJARE M Santiago North CS 99 3
LAGATA ALEXIS JOY ASTORGA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
LAGAY LOVELY BETENIO F Upper Bicutan NHS 103 3
LAGAZON JAIRA ALVISO F Quezon NHS 99 3
LAGDAO MAUREEN BAY-OD F Benguet NHS 103 3
LAGMAN EDNA BANTILES F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
LAGMAN RURIE KAYE F V. Mapa HS 106 3
LAGMAY VIRGINIA MAGSANO F Sto. Rosario ES 110 3
LAGO LAWRENCE KENNETH MANUTA M City CS 102 2
LAGONERA RALDY ALPAR M Ilocos Sur NHS 97 3
LAGONOY MELCHOR BORLAGDATAN M V. Mapa HS 108 2
LAGOS CATHERINE PAUYA F Koronadal CES - I 119 3
LAGOS NERVELYN LABISTO F Carmen NHS 103 2
LAGRADA LARRY MANALO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
LAGRADILIA CIDLYN TICO F Iloilo NHS 110 2
LAGRAMADA DENNIS SISON M Cavite NHS 103 2
LAGRAMADA ROSENDA GUIMBAOLIBOT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 4
LAGRANA ROMMEL DUGDUGAN M Lucena West I ES 97 3
LAGRIMAS CARMINA GAVOLA F V. Mapa HS 95 3
LAGRIMAS ESMERALDA SONER F Kabasalan CES 96 3
LAGRIMAS JIMBOY ABRERA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
LAGRISOLA LEONARDO PALMA M Batangas NHS 105 2
LAGRO JERALD NICOLAS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 2
LAGROSA ARLUDIMIE AUGUIS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
LAGROSA MELLISA AMANG F Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
LAGTO BLESS REQUILLO F Carmen NHS 110 3
LAGUARDIA MA. EVELYN DUAPA F Las Piñas East NHS 104 2
LAGUARDIA MARDY BERNARDINO M Sorsogon NHS 96 3
LAGUDA RAYMUNDO CAMBO M Agusan Sur NHS 101 3
LAGUDA ROMIE JUARIO M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 107 2
Page 122
SECONDARY LEVEL
LAGUER FLORIDA UMIPIG F Zambales NHS 109 3
LAGUERTA PRINCES PAGUBAYAN F Basud NHS 104 3
LAGUINDAY YVESA JOY ROTAIRO F San Pascual NHS 99 3
LAGULAO ROWENA FLORES F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
LAGUMBAY JUDITH LULAB F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
LAGUMBAY JUNPOL ACOP M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
LAGUMBAY LORENZO GORNE M Lucena West I ES 105 3
LAGUNA REY RYAN GOMEZ M Pagadian 97 3
LAGUNERO BELEN CADAYONA F Sibulan NHS 105 2
LAGUNZAD CYRUS ABASOLA F Bay CES 103 3
LAGUNZAD GEMMA ANIMOS F Baybay North CS 119 4
LAGURA ANGELLIQUE ASIS F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 106 3
LAGURA JOHN MICHAEL ENTE M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
LAGUTAN ALVIN NIEGAS M Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
LAHAYLAHAY RONALD CAÑADA M Luray II NHS 103 2
LAHINAO WILMERA JASPE F Agusan NHS 100 3
LAHOYLAHOY CHRISTINE JOY GULAY F City CS 105 3
LAIGO NOEL LIMPAYOS M Benguet NHS 98 3
LAIS REALYN AMI F Rio Tuba NHS 96 3
LAJARA MARENILO DE GUZMAN M San Pascual NHS 103 3
LAJARA MARVIN DE TORRES M San Pablo City CS 102 3
LAKSAMANA LANCE HUBERT CRUCILLO M Bay CES 96 3
LALANTA ALICIA BAYANI F Marikina ES 97 3
LALAP ALLAN BAROA M Tanauan South CS 96 3
LALLANA RYAN JED ANGELES M Pasay City East HS 95 3
LALLEGO JAYSON DESALISA M Basud NHS 109 2
LALUNA VERGIE GULAYAN F Panabo NHS 105 2
LALUNIO NORANEL SAROL F Quezon NHS 103 4
LAM FILENCE CARLA CALDERON F San Matias ES 99 3
LAMADRID MARK LYSTER FRESNIDO M Basud NHS 98 3
LAMANILAO EMMA DINOY F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
LAMASAO ANGELINA GERMINAL F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 3
LAMBENGCO SHEENA ARLATA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
LAMBENICIO FREDERICK PABRO M Isabela NHS 103 2
LAMBINO ANGELA GRACE MANIQUIS F La Union NHS 119 3
LAMBO RAZELE RAZON F San Jose NHS 104 2
LAMBOLOTO CHARMAINE BARSAGA F Socorro CS 101 4
LAMES ANNABELLE SUPLENO F Surallah CES 99 3
LAMEUN MA BENIFEL CABAÑEZ F San Pascual NHS 104 2
LAMING JOSEPH CALIGNAWAN M Baybay North CS 117 3
LAMIS MERLIE MAGBANUA F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
LAMOG KELVIN JACANG M V. Mapa HS 109 3
LAMONTE JECELYN FUENTES F Cainta ES 101 3
LAMPAD CRISTY ANLIBAN F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 3
LAMPASO CHERYL SAGRANADA F Negros Occidental HS 100 2
LAMPAWOG MARIA MELMA ABREA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 119 2
LAMPERA JR LONITO LORONA M Parañaque ES Central 115 3
LAMPON RECEED MONTEJO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
LAMPREA DEBBIE GRACE GALAPIN F SPED - ISEC 98 3
LAMPUTI JAYVEE ODALES M Pasay City East HS 100 3
LAMSEN EMILY BULAN F Caloocan HS 103 4
LAMSIN PACIANA CAÑALES F Olongapo City ES 108 3
LAMUAS MELCHORA DE VERA F Urdaneta City NHS 102 3
LAÑA MARCIANO CABUNGCAL M Cansojong NHS 96 3
LANABAN MARY GRACE TABAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
LANADO GEMMA INDICIO F San Pascual NHS 106 3
LANAJA ELMEE GRACE MADULARA F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 107 2
LANANTE JEFFERSON OLIVEROS M Parañaque ES Central 112 4
LANARIO ROLAND JESS BALDONADO M Santa Rosa ES Central I 95 3
LANAYAN ALMA TABUNAN F Bukidnon NHS 102 3
LANCESO CATALINA QUISEL F Dumaguete City NHS 120 4
LANCION DEZIME ALDON F Basud NHS 103 2
LANDA ABELYN VALDEZ F Carmen NHS 101 3
LANDA MARYKNOLL PAMULAYA F Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
LANDERO AVORORA GRACE ESPINO F Ormoc City CS 112 3
LANDICHO AUDREY MYRA SERGIO F Calamba Bayside NHS 103 3
LANDICHO BRYAN MOOG M San Pascual NHS 98 3
LANDICHO FLORDELIZA ASIDERA F Tanauan South CS 110 2
LANDICHO JOEL MAGTANGGOL M Socorro CS 102 2
LANDICHO WESLEY CUAGON M Socorro CS 100 3
LANDONI GLENDA REQUENALA F Socorro CS 105 3
LANDRITO PRINCESS SOLLIE ALCASABAS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 2
LANE EARVIN WAMELDA M Abellana National School 104 2
LANEDA LESTER SY M V. Mapa HS 103 3
LANGA MIGUELITO BATRONEL M Tanauan South CS 100 3
LANGCAMON MARK SINOGBOHAN M Abellana National School 108 2
LANGCUYAN LIEZYL DARILAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 4
LANGGAOY RONALD NASING M Benguet NHS 103 2
LANGNGAG ALBERTO TILAP M Isabela NHS 120 3
LANGOT LENEL JOHN SOHENTO M Bukidnon NHS 103 3
LANGOTE ROY PANALIGAN M Bukidnon NHS 96 4
LANGUIDO CHARLY PACIOL M Digos City NHS 96 3
LANGUIDO JENNY BONGA-OS F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
LANGUIDO JOMER MANGALA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
LANIT FANE PATA F Sindangan NAS 104 3
LANIT MARIEL AUREN F Basud NHS 108 2
LAÑOHAN LEONORA NESPEROS F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
LAÑOJAN JAPHET SUICO M Carcar Central Night HS 110 3
LANON CARROLYN SUNGGOD F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 3
LANOY ARMI CABRERA F Tagum City NHS 120 3
LANQUINO JHONALYN SOLIMAN F Cainta ES 98 3
LANSA NINA LYN SAYCON F Capas HS 107 3
LANSANG JADE ANTHONY DIMAILIG M Odongan South CES 103 2
LANSANGAN APRIL NAVARRO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
LANSANGAN ARCHIE AGUSTIN M Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
LANSANGAN CARISFER CASER F Sindalan ES 100 2
Page 123
SECONDARY LEVEL
LANSANGAN CATHERINE ANBIS F Gapan South CS 107 3
LANSANGAN MARIA CHRISTINA GEPANA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
LANSAO III INOCENCIO DACOMOS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
LANSO-AN TIMOTHY LOKEY M Benguet NHS 110 3
LANTICAN KEVIN LUNA M Calamba Bayside NHS 111 3
LANTICSE GLENCHIELL LUGO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
LANTICSE NILJUN BUTASLAC M Bukidnon NHS 115 3
LANTICSE REGGIE TAMBOR M Tangub City NHS 100 3
LANTION RHODA SANTOS F Solano NHS 100 2
LANTO BENJIE REYES M Bay CES 104 2
LANUZA JENNEL REYES F Ligao NHS 101 3
LANUZA KING JIM PERAAN M Batangas NHS 107 3
LANUZA II HAYDEE JOY MENDOZA F Dalandanan ES 105 3
LANZA BRIAN RACADAG M Bay CES 101 3
LANZADERAS FLORENDIL EURAOBA M Abellana National School 106 3
LANZANAS PRINCE FLORANTE VECINO M Basud NHS 117 3
LANZANIDA CATHERINE ARELLANO F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
LANZARROTE MARIBETH ONTOCA F Samar NHS 95 3
LANZUELA MICHELLA DACULLO F Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
LAO IVAN KEN TABADA M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 98 3
LAO JULAIKA JAKA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
LAO LYNDON SY M Naga CS II 103 2
LAO MARIA THERESA RISMUNDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 4
LAO RUBY NIEPES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LAOSANTOS CARLA REYES F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
LAOYAN JOVITA FELIX F Benguet NHS 120 3
LAPA ANGEL MARIE ALFORO F Carmen NHS 104 2
LAPAC NERRISA ROSALDO F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 105 3
LAPAC WILFREDO PAESTE M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
LAPAPAN BRYAN ARQUINO M Pasay City East HS 100 2
LAPAS CHIVINI LEE DACILLO F Carcar Central Night HS 108 2
LAPAS GINA PILAY F Benguet NHS 109 3
LAPAS MARIAFE DIMPAS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 3
LAPAS REX LAPINID M Carcar Central Night HS 103 3
LAPASARAN ANGELITA BARRET F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 102 3
LAPE DONALD MIAGO M BJMP 107 2
LAPEZ MA. NOLI ANN SUMILANG F Quezon NHS 98 3
LAPIDANTE EAN DELOSTRIVO F Abellana National School 109 3
LAPIDO NIÑO BELANDRES M Parañaque ES Central 100 3
LAPIÑA RIZALDE NOYA M Abellana National School 108 3
LAPING JENEVI ALILIH F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
LAPING REUBEN JAYSON M Abellana National School 100 2
LAPINGCAO DOMINIC ABANIS M Abellana National School 106 2
LAPINIG LEONARD IGBOS M Tambisan NHS 100 2
LAPIRA ARNELYN CORPOSALES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
LAPITAN CHARLEMANE REFUGIO M Benguet NHS 100 3
LAPITAN CHRISTIAN LOUIE REFUIO M Benguet NHS 108 3
LAPITAN MAY NACION F Bay CES 95 3
LAPITAN RONEL TABAGO M Tagum City NHS 115 2
LAPITAN JR APOLINARIO PASNO M San Pascual NHS 110 2
LAPIZ DARIANNE SELGAS F Digos City NHS 102 2
LAPIZ ROAN MIRONTOS M Ozamis City CS 114 3
LAPLANA PAMELA NATIVIDAD F Surallah CES 98 3
LAPLAP JR RODELRICK ALVARADO M Consolacion NHS 104 3
LAPU-LAPU JOMAR ALVAR M Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 2
LAPURA JENNIFER PACULABA F Abellana National School 103 2
LAPUT UNELYN ALCANTARA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
LAPUT VIDALYN PAON F Abellana National School 108 3
LAPUZ MARJORIE PONCE F Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
LAPUZ VIRGINIA GRACE RIVERA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 3
LAPUZ JR JOSE CABANG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
LAPUZ JR ROLANDO MULLASGO M Marikina ES 108 3
LAQUIAN AURORA PAGHUBASAN F Marikina ES 108 4
LAQUIHON MYLENE SANTOSILDES F Surallah CES 105 3
LAQUINTA HILARNIE PLANIA F Bukidnon NHS 97 3
LARA MARK LOUIE ASUMBRADO M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 2
LARA MARTA REMOBATAC F Abellana National School 101 3
LARA PAUL JUDE BOMBITA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
LARA SARAJANE MONTEJO F Marikina ES 111 3
LARAGA MARIO DIJOS M Abellana National School 106 3
LARAGAN BENJIE DELIMA M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 4
LARANIO JELYN DUMASIG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 4
LARANJO ROSEBETTY VILLARES F Tambisan NHS 99 3
LARAWAN ESPERANZA CRUZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 2
LARBO JOEFEL ZAPANTA F Abellana National School 106 2
LARBRADOR DIONE LEVI VILLANUEVA M Mandaluyong HS 101 3
LARENA REYNALDO DURAN M Dumaguete City NHS 95 3
LAREÑO GILBERT ROMENDE M DREES MNHS 98 3
LAREZA SHARMANE BARANQUIL F Sorsogon NHS 108 3
LARGADO ELAENE BERNARDO F Sta. Isabel ES 97 3
LARGO ALDRIN ABITONA M Dasmariñas NHS 112 3
LARGO KATHERINE EDULSURA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
LARGOSA JONAH CANDALO F Carcar Central Night HS 102 2
LARGUEZA PAUL JOHN GAAN M San Agustin CS 119 2
LARICAN REY BEOYO M Tagum City NHS 113 3
LARICAN REY RECTO M Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
LARINO JOHN MARKINS SANTOS M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
LARIOSA BENJIE GOBOY M Abellana National School 108 2
LARIOSA EDNA JAVA F Abellana National School 108 2
LARISMA JOGIE DACLANGIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LARITA JHON ESCUADRA M Sogod CS 96 3
LARIZA IRENE GALOS F Valencia NHS 100 2
LARO JENETH BALISTOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LAROA JANICE LAHER F Maasin CS 110 2
LAROBES GRETCHEN ESTRADA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
LAROTIN JIMMY VINA M St. John The Baptist HS 102 3
Page 124
SECONDARY LEVEL
LAROYA MARK JOSEPH MALLARI M V. Mapa HS 102 3
LARRAURI MA SOPHIA REY F Naga CS II 103 3
LARROBIS MAIKO KEVIN M Carcar Central Night HS 103 2
LAS AXLE ROWS CANGLITAN M Baybay North CS 98 3
LASACA JHOANNA GALIT F Dalandanan ES 98 3
LASALA MICO ANGELO HITA M Sorsogon NHS 99 4
LASALA RENANTE ROCA M Sorsogon NHS 95 3
LASANG GERLIE TAGUBAK F Caraga Regional Science HS 119 2
LASARA MARY JANE LORCA F SPED - ISEC 102 3
LASATEN JEORDEN PAGADNAN M Benguet NHS 100 3
LASBACAN CILDA CADIAS F Benguet NHS 106 3
LASCAMANA RIZA SENDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
LASCANO JENNIFER CATHERINE AGUIRRE F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 4
LASCANO MA CLARIZA BATITIS F V. Mapa HS 95 3
LASCANO MARIA NIÑA LATADE F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
LASCANO MICHAEL FLORES M Sorsogon Provincial Jail 105 3
LASCUÑA REXOB MALINAO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 114 4
LASCUÑA SHIELA AURE F Abellana National School 107 3
LASHLEY MILA LUNA RAMIREZ F Dumaguete City NHS 108 2
LASIB EMILDA JONG F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 3
LASIC ARVIN RACELLIS M Mandaluyong HS 115 3
LASIC EMILINA GAZANGI F Mogpog CS 98 3
LASIGAS MARJORIE CONSENCINO F Cataingan NHS 119 3
LASOTA SAMSON TRENCHERA M Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
LASPINAS MA. JUDY PUNA F Gubat NHS 106 3
LASQUITE JENNIFER QUIBO F Mati National Comprehensive HS 117 3
LASTIERRE CARLO JAY REMOLANO M Sibulan NHS 95 3
LASTIMOSA LEIZEL TAHURAN F Bukidnon NHS 112 3
LASTIMOSA MICAH PEARL GONZALES F Naga NHS 101 2
LASTIMOSA REGENEL ALEGUEN M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 99 3
LASTIMOSO TARYN CRUZPERO F Luray II NHS 108 2
LAT BIANCA CAMILLE MANALO F Dasmariñas NHS 112 4
LAT-OG JAY MALYN SAROAN F Narvacan National Central HS 119 2
LATA MERALYN LUMBAY F St. John The Baptist HS 100 3
LATAWAN VHICAYN DOLORIEL M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
LATAYAN JAYCEL LLANERAS F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
LATONA JEFFREY NARIDO M Baler NHS 117 2
LATONERO LESLIE LLAMELO F Legaspi City HS 103 2
LATORRE ENRIQUE PERERAS M Pasay City East HS 107 3
LATORZA JESREL ROA M Baybay North CS 101 2
LATOZA JR ROGER ECHAVEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
LATUBE JAZZIN BALBUTAN F Claudio Sandoval ES 98 3
LATUMBO MARICEL GARGARAN F Tagum City NHS 119 3
LAUCISO ERELYN BAYNO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
LAUDATO DONNIE LYN DELA CRUZ F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
LAUDE ANA CHONA BAZAR F Bay CES 96 3
LAUDE JULIE ANN DELA CUESTA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
LAUDINO MA CRISTINA LEGASPI F Gapan South CS 108 3
LAUDIT JESREL CRIS BATRALO M Upper Bicutan NHS 106 2
LAUNGAYAN CARBYN MONTERO M Urdaneta City NHS 100 4
LAURE PERALY QUEEN PIS-AN F Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
LAUREANO EUNICE AYO F Quezon ES 106 3
LAUREL HERALD ARGONCILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
LAUREL JHANINE CERINCE F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
LAUREL MICHELLE RUBIALES F Quezon NHS 96 3
LAUREL NICOLAS GOMEZ M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 100 2
LAUREL REX MONERIS MONTANO M San Jose NHS 95 3
LAURELES IVAN GONZAGA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
LAURENARIA JOY JAMISOLA F Caloocan HS 108 3
LAURENCIANO ROY FROA M Upper Bicutan NHS 103 3
LAURENTE ARIEL EDURIA M Bukidnon NHS 110 3
LAURENTE JOJIE PALAYON F Panabo NHS 119 3
LAURENTE LIBBY ANNE GARO F V. Mapa HS 98 3
LAURENTE MARK LANCE GARCIA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
LAURENTE MERCY ORILLANO F Ormoc City CS 100 3
LAURENTE RESTLE RUSSEL NORO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
LAURESTA JISSON ABARRATIGUE M Caloocan HS 98 3
LAURETA MARIEFAST MAHINAY F Sogod CS 100 3
LAURIA CHARISA RAGMAC F Abellana National School 108 3
LAURIO BRIAN MATA M Baler NHS 106 3
LAURIO DANIEL DRIO M Abellana National School 104 2
LAURIO MERLIE CAORTE F Caloocan HS 109 3
LAURIO MICHELLE V F Pasay City East HS 98 3
LAURIO JR WENICO DELA CRUZ M Masbate National Comp. HS 95 3
LAURITO PAUL JOHN M Abellana National School 105 3
LAURON JASON ALBUERA M Abellana National School 104 3
LAURORA KEITH VENICE DOLORITOS F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
LAUS ABEGAIL PADUA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 113 4
LAUS ROLDAN GOMEZ M San Jose NHS 100 2
LAUS RYAN SANCHEZ M Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 3
LAUSE FLORDELIZA CONSON F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 102 2
LAUSIN MICHAEL GAYAS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
LAUYOG JULTHER JANE YGONIA F City CS 96 3
LAUZON RICA MARIE SAMURAY F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
LAVASTE IRISH MAROFE VIBAR F Dalandanan ES 110 4
LAVENTA ROMANA CALAM-ANG F Quezon ES 95 3
LAVESORES, JR. JUSTINIANO TEVES M Sibulan NHS 104 3
LAVICTORIA DIANNE ERMITA F City CS 108 3
LAVILLA JR REDENTOR PERALTA M Upper Bicutan NHS 98 4
LAVIÑA ELMA LEONOR FABIE F Pasay City East HS 120 4
LAVIÑA MARLON JAMISOLA M Pasay City East HS 96 3
LAVISORES MARY ANN LORA F Pasay City East HS 110 2
LAVISTE GLADYS MAE ORTIZ F Iloilo NHS 106 2
LAW DORELYN SINGZON F Sapang Palay NHS 104 2
LAWAG CRISTOPHER ALEONAR M Carcar Central Night HS 98 3
LAWAHAN JENELYN SELMON F City CS 104 3
Page 125
SECONDARY LEVEL
LAWAN JR ROMEO ROMERO M Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
LAWANAN MARY GRACE JIMENEZ F Tanjay City Science HS 104 2
LAWAS CARLITO AGLIPA M Abellana National School 103 3
LAXA CLARISA MALIT F San Matias ES 120 3
LAXAMANA ARISTOTLE VILLAVIRAY M San Pascual NHS 102 3
LAXAMANA JENNILYN USON F San Matias ES 102 3
LAXAMANA MARY ROSE DOMINGO F San Matias ES 104 3
LAY-ON MARY JANE QUIÑONES F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
LAYABAN FRANCISCA DAWENG F Benguet NHS 108 2
LAYAG ANN MENCHIE DURO F Iligan NHS 106 2
LAYAN MICHAEL ANGELO MABBORANG M Cauayan NHS 101 2
LAYAON RIZZA AYUHAN F City CS 100 4
LAYCO EMELYN TRINIDAD F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
LAYDAN BENJIE UMAYA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
LAYDAN JENNEFER UMAYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
LAYDIA FLERRIE JOYCE DANDO F Bay CES 98 3
LAYGO GIRLIE LINDOG F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 111 4
LAYGO MICHAEL GONZALES M Parañaque ES Central 108 3
LAYGO MICHELLE GONZALES F Parañaque ES Central 105 4
LAYLAY GUWENAYN SAGANG F Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
LAYLAY JOEL CARABLE M Socorro CS 108 3
LAYLAY MANUEL CARABLE M Socorro CS 100 3
LAYNES LIHUDA CAJEPE M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
LAYO JENILYN PERALTA F Cainta ES 103 3
LAYON MARIBETH BIATON F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
LAYOSA AIRENE PUDO F Naval CS 98 3
LAYOSA MARICEL DEL PILAR F Baybay North CS 108 2
LAYOSO ROGINE BABAR M Bay CES 96 3
LAYSON ELSIE VISAYANA F Socorro CS 98 3
LAYSON LESLIE RAMIREZ F Calamba Bayside NHS 119 4
LAYUCAN GRINGOSAN PAZ M Central II ES 95 4
LAYUG ANGIELA SANTIAGO F San Matias ES 98 3
LAYUG ARCHIE PATINDOL M Abellana National School 105 3
LAYUG JR ROMEO DELMITA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
LAYUGAN SMILE RAMOS Bay CES 115 2
LAZ MARY GRACE PACIA F Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
LAZAGA GEORGE RAMCIS ANGCON M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 108 4
LAZAGA JAYPEE LAZAGA M Luray II NHS 106 2
LAZAGA ROMELYN BARBAGO F Abellana National School 107 4
LAZAGA ROSEMARIE TAPILOT F Luray II NHS 98 3
LAZARETO FRESNIDO MONSINIDO M Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
LAZARITO LENNIE LALOON F Nueva Ecija NHS 117 3
LAZARO ANA LAURICE SANTOS F Gapan South CS 110 4
LAZARO ARBEID DARELL OCAMPO M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
LAZARO EMYROSE VALENTINO F Isabela NHS 97 3
LAZARO FRAMEL BATINO M Capas HS 96 3
LAZARO JENEVIE PADAYAO F Abellana National School 108 3
LAZARO KEREN JEMIMAH INOCENCIO F Parañaque ES Central 106 2
LAZARO MARK ANTHONY DEL ROSARIO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 97 4
LAZARO MARVIN CAMUA M Sta. Isabel ES 100 3
LAZARO MERCENARIO SANTOS M San Jose NHS 110 4
LAZARO ROBIN MATIAS M Gapan South CS 110 2
LAZARO SHIELA MAE SANTOSIDAD F Tagum City NHS 117 3
LAZARTE FERNANDO REGIDOR M Digos City NHS 108 3
LAZARTE ROMEO CORDERO M Baybay North CS 100 3
LAZARTE VINCENT ALBINO M Iligan NHS 116 3
LAZO JOLLIBETH PARDILLO F Valencia NHS 105 3
LAZO LOREZA MALABANA F Mogpog CS 97 4
LAZO SARAH JANE CAMINGAWAN F Caloocan HS 104 3
LAZO SHELLA SAQUILABON F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
LAZO SHIRLEY SAQUILABON F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
LAZONA FE MANOY F Tacurong Pilot ES 107 3
LEAGUE NOEL ESPINO M Pasay City East HS 108 3
LEAL DIANA MARIE SANTIAGO F V. Mapa HS 107 3
LEAL DIVINE GRACE ALIOLA F Marikina ES 101 3
LEAL MARIA FE AMORES F Tacurong Pilot ES 99 4
LEAL ROSETH TOMINES F Isabela NHS 110 2
LEAÑO CHRISTOPHER MANALANG M V. Mapa HS 109 2
LEAVITT PATRICK ESCOBAR M Cainta ES 98 3
LEBICO JACKIELYN TEPACE F Narvacan National Central HS 120 2
LEBRIA CRISTINE TIANES F Panabo NHS 106 2
LEBRON ROSALINA TOLENTINO F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
LECCIONES JAN CLOYD VILLANUEVA M Ozamis City CS 110 3
LECONG JANETH LEONES F DREES MNHS 103 3
LEDAMA AL VICTOR CERDIALES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
LEDAMA LUDELYN INSO F Abellana National School 102 3
LEDERAS JOSE MARIE TANIERLA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 4
LEDESMA ARNEL TAMALA M Tambisan NHS 114 3
LEDESMA JOANA MARIE MALLARI F San Matias ES 103 3
LEDESMA JULITO MANDAWAN M Tangub City NHS 95 3
LEDESMA KATHLEEN CABINGAS F Buenavista SPED - IS 103 2
LEDESMA MICHAEL EBORDE M Isulan CS 100 3
LEDSEY JEREMIAS SUMANGEN M Benguet NHS 98 3
LEE AMELIA ESTABILLO F Quezon ES 119 3
LEE ANZAHL KOBIE ISNAIN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LEE APPLE JAN CABANILLA F V. Mapa HS 117 4
LEE JEFFERSON BALUYUT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
LEE KATRINA COPONES F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
LEE KEN LANDON VIOLETA M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
LEE RAPHY WANGKEY M Quezon ES 96 3
LEE TIARA KESHIA ALVAREZ F Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
LEE YAM RAMON KRIS PINGOL M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
LEGADOS CHARLYN CORSAME F Sibulan NHS 106 2
LEGALIG IRENE MARILAO F Tagum City NHS 96 3
LEGARA GRINGO ROQUE LECHEDO M Dumaguete City NHS 105 2
LEGARA REGINE SERRANO F Caloocan HS 106 3
Page 126
SECONDARY LEVEL
LEGARCE JANET PEREZ F San Jose NHS 103 2
LEGARDA JR PEPE VALENZUELA M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
LEGARTE CRIS MONSANTO M Dalaguete NHS 100 3
LEGASPI EMERLITA DOZADO F Pasay City East HS 103 3
LEGASPI HAROLD JOHN SARIGNAYA M Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
LEGASPI JAYLORD AGLUBA M Benguet NHS 109 3
LEGASPI JERWIN ELEGINO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 3
LEGASPI JORDAN MIRANDA M West CES 109 3
LEGASPI LORENA MUNDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LEGASPI MARIVIC TALADTAD F Rizal HS 117 3
LEGASPI MAYCO TOHACIO M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
LEGASPI MERCY DELA PEÑA F San Jose NHS 96 3
LEGASPI MONA LYN FLORES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 118 3
LEGASPI PAUL EDWARD AGNAS M V. Mapa HS 102 2
LEGASPI REO SUELLO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
LEGASPI RIA HERMIDA F Nueva Ecija NHS 111 3
LEGASPI RODEL FIEL M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
LEGASPI ROLLY GABUYA M Abellana National School 102 2
LEGASPI RUENA FRANCISCO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
LEGASPI SUSAN ANGELA BASCO F V. Mapa HS 119 4
LEGASPI JR ISAGANI RIGA M Olongapo City ES 96 3
LEGASPI JR RENATO REPALA M V. Mapa HS 103 3
LEGASPINA JULIUS ALMARIO M Sogod CS 96 3
LEGASTO ANAMARIE NARAG F Rizal HS 98 3
LEGAYADA MA ANALYN LUMOGDA F Batangas NHS 119 3
LEGAZPI MICHAEL TRINDI M Las Piñas East NHS 102 2
LEGENCIO EDITHA ACIBAR F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 100 3
LEGISLADOR JOHN NOLAN LOPEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
LEGO BERNARD TUNGOL M Zambales NHS 98 3
LEGOD MANILYN BUDADONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
LEGODIO SARIO BELLAN M Benguet NHS 103 3
LEGUERO JOCELYN SANCHEZ F V. Mapa HS 101 4
LEGWIS LENNY REFUGIA F Benguet NHS 104 3
LELIS LUIS ESPINOSA M Basud NHS 101 3
LENIHAN JEANETH COMPRACION F Malapatan NHS 103 3
LENIZO JERRY OLAMIT M Abellana National School 96 3
LENTANG JENNILYN LANON F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 3
LENTEJA MERLYN PAILAGO F Bukidnon NHS 96 3
LENTEJAS NICO SANICO M Samar NHS 95 3
LEONA GLENN BRIAN BACALTOS M Narra Pilot School 98 3
LEONA REGIN LUYONG F Baler NHS 96 4
LEONA SARAH EDEA F Quezon NHS 96 3
LEONAR PATRICK DIMALANTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 2
LEONARDO MARY KAYE MACATUNAO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 110 3
LEONARDO RODEL ARADO M Ozamis City CS 100 3
LEONARDO JR RODOLFO NAZARENO ARIAS M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
LEONCIO VINCENT PATRICK SAMBAJON M CLC, Santiago North District 97 3
LEONGSON JEANNY RECHEL RAMOS F Rizal HS 100 3
LEONIDO RANDY FLORES M Quezon NHS 105 2
LEONOR RAFAEL RAPLIZA M City CS 103 4
LEONOR ROANNIE BARROA F Abellana National School 101 3
LEONZANIDA MARIE GANINE ALCUAZ F V. Mapa HS 110 3
LEPAR MARICHU FABRIGAR F Carcar Central Night HS 99 3
LEPAR MARICHU FABRIGAR F Dalaguete NHS 103 3
LEPE JANICE SARMIENTO F Koronadal CES - I 96 3
LEPITAN DENALYN BOLECHE F Samar NHS 100 3
LEPON JONNY SINOY M Marikina ES 107 3
LEPON WILENA MARIE HORTELANO F Baybay North CS 103 2
LEPRAN ROMY ARROYO M Batangas NHS 102 2
LEPRAN JR ROBERTO PAGSINOHIN M Batangas NHS 100 3
LERADO FAUSTO ABAO M Panabo NHS 111 2
LERIOS JENELYN OMBOY F Baybay North CS 104 2
LERIOS RYAN ANGELIO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
LERMA JAZZIE BUSTILLO F West CES 110 2
LERON ROWELL LACAMPUEÑGA M Tanauan South CS 106 3
LESCANO DALE JOHN ORQUEZ M Sogod CS 103 2
LESMJORAS LENDEL ROSE BACALA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 105 2
LETIGIO TESSIE ALFAFARA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
LETRAGO VINCENT BRIOL M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 107 3
LETRAN JEFFREY GATURIAN M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 2
LETRAN JR. ENRIQUE ACENA M Caloocan HS 105 3
LEUNG CRISTAL GAIL PASCUAL F Caloocan HS 111 4
LEUTERIO PRINCESS DIANE FLORES F Batangas NHS 100 3
LEYAO JOHNSON PAG-ANG M Benguet NHS 100 2
LEYBAG ARIEL ROQUE M Quezon ES 97 3
LEYES CELSO FLORIDA M Sogod CS 101 2
LEYES JR FELIPE FLORIDA F Sogod CS 100 2
LEYNES ERICA PEREZ F San Pablo City CS 120 4
LEYNES ISRAEL LAGATA M Rizal HS 102 3
LEYNES MA. RUBY MORALES F San Pablo City CS 101 3
LEYSA EPHRAIMAR MACARANAS M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 3
LEYSON JEFFREY NG M V. Mapa HS 102 3
LEYVA JERALD DELA CRUZ M Bay CES 103 4
LEYVA MICHELLE ANN BABASA F Batangas NHS 96 3
LI NERIEL MARCHUN REYES M V. Mapa HS 102 3
LIABORE SUNNY BOY MAKANDOG M Cainta ES 119 2
LIAMOS LUZVIE ADVINCULA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
LIANGCO CRISTINA PERNITO F Buenavista SPED - IS 98 3
LIARENA JOMEL MANZANERO M Calamba Bayside NHS 102 2
LIBACAO JOANNA ROSARIO F Dasmariñas NHS 119 4
LIBAD ROSCELLE OLPINDO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
LIBANDO JOAN CAMPOS F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
LIBANG FERNANDO SUYAM M Isabela NHS 108 2
LIBANTA ZALOY-MAR MACAULANG M San Pascual NHS 96 3
LIBARIOS CHARLES FERDINAND RAMOS M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
LIBARNES DOLORES PACARDO F Dasmariñas NHS 102 4
Page 127
SECONDARY LEVEL
LIBARRA JESIE SALADO M Dapa NHS 103 2
LIBATO LAARNI CADAMPOG F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
LIBATO NEIL RUPERT LENDIO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 2
LIBAY RONEL MANCHING M Abellana National School 103 3
LIBERATO KEVIN JOHN REYES M Makati HS 100 3
LIBERATO MARK SOQUILON M San Agustin CS 119 2
LIBERTAD LIBERTY SABANDAL F Kalibo ES I 107 2
LIBO-ON BRIX DACLES M Surallah CES 119 3
LIBO-ON JOHN FRIX DACLES M Surallah CES 119 3
LIBO-ON RANDOLPH TABUAY M Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
LIBOON ANGELIZA GUARDIANO F Bukidnon NHS 106 3
LIBOON BERTA TABUAY F Dumaguete City NHS 95 3
LIBOON GENEVIEVE CATACUTAN F Tanjay City Science HS 96 3
LIBORO DETER JUDE GARLAN M San Jose Pilot ES 98 3
LIBOSADA JOCELYN KILAPKILAP F Sibulan NHS 98 3
LIBOSADA LENNIE BORINES F Sto. Rosario ES 96 3
LIBOSANA VICTORIA LAPAZ F Dalaguete NHS 100 2
LIBOT MARK ANGELO MONTESCLAROS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
LIBOTLIBOT JOSEDRIS PEÑAS M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 104 2
LIBRADILLA CHRISTY LLANITA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 117 2
LIBRADILLA JESSIEREL DALIGDIG F Agusan Sur NHS 100 4
LIBRADILLA MARISSA DELORAZO F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
LIBRADILLA RHIMFA DALIGDIG F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
LIBRADORES ALFIE JAYSON M Sogod CS 119 3
LIBRAO SHERYL REYES F V. Mapa HS 98 3
LIBRE LOLITA RECOMO F Pasay City East HS 104 3
LIBRE ROY OLLINAN M Abellana National School 96 3
LIBREA MARK JERICO FAJICULAY M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 110 3
LIBREA ROSHILLE REYES F Luray II NHS 105 3
LIBRES ANALYN PERALES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 4
LIBRES CARLA PEDRAZA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
LIBUDAN PRIMITIVA TAGALOG F Parañaque ES Central 103 3
LIBUNAO ANDREA BAS F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
LIBUNAO MILANIE ROSEL F Baybay North CS 104 2
LIBUSADA REYNALD SAOL M Makati HS 104 3
LICAYAN JESRAEL SAAVEDRA M Tacloban City Jail 100 3
LICBANIN BELEN SANCHEZ F Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Mem. School (South) 96 3
LICLICAN MARY ANN GUNDRAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
LICO DUSTIN PIOJO M SPED - ISEC 115 2
LICOBEH MARLYN AWINGAN F Benguet NHS 111 2
LICOP EVELYN PADUA F Tuguegarao North CS 103 2
LICUANAN MARYJANE VICENTE F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
LICUDINE VICTOR CABANSAG M La Union NHS 100 2
LIGAD JANELYN PEREZ F DREES MNHS 102 3
LIGAN MARY JOY IMPAS F Abellana National School 98 3
LIGAN PJ OCLEDA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 2
LIGARAY ANALIE SAYSON F Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
LIGARTO RIEL DONQUE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LIGERALDE JANICE APRIL SALAMEDA F Lucena West I ES 101 3
LIGMON JUNARDINE MALINAY M Bukidnon NHS 99 3
LIGO MARILYN PLAZA F Malabon NHS 115 3
LIGOT NEMIA DUÑO F Batangas NHS 117 3
LIGPUSAN JANDIOLO GAWAHAN M Bukidnon NHS 112 3
LIGTAS RONNEL SUELTO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
LIGUATON MICHELLE SAUPAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 3
LIGUTAN CONCEPCION REQUIZ F Makati HS 100 3
LIGUTOM FEL AUDREY LOUITOS M Iligan NHS 102 3
LIGUTOM LAZER INTONG M St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
LIGYASI AVERIL TALLEO F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 98 3
LIJAS III SALVADOR ARIMOHANAN M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 3
LIKIANG MERCY LINGAYO F Benguet NHS 104 3
LILAN JAYSON DEL-OEG M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 114 2
LILANG MONICO PEREZ M San Agustin CS 119 3
LILOC CRISLYN ESTABAYA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 111 3
LILUANAN ARON ALVAREZ M V. Mapa HS 100 3
LIM ANTHONY SOBREVIÑAS M Caloocan HS 96 3
LIM ARGAY COYUCA M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
LIM ARNEL OLAVIDES M Malabog NHS 98 3
LIM ARVIN MARLO DELA ROSA M Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
LIM CATHYLEN LOPEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
LIM CESAR FABRICANTE M Legaspi City HS 101 4
LIM DAVEY GRAPANI M Baybay North CS 107 2
LIM ELWYN ABAD M Batangas NHS 97 3
LIM ERICK ALDRIN ESTRAZA M Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
LIM ERICSON GADORES M V. Mapa HS 100 4
LIM J-Z BOY TORRES M Benguet NHS 106 3
LIM JR ALBUEN M Pasay City East HS 103 2
LIM KAREN GONZAGA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 117 3
LIM KRYSTLE ANACIA CO F Mandaluyong HS 106 3
LIM LORAINE JAPSON F San Matias ES 115 3
LIM MARIAH KASHMINE BARCENAS F Abellana National School 102 2
LIM RAFFY FLORES M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 3
LIM RECHELLE JOY ANNIE ARCE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 117 3
LIM REYDY CASTRO M Sto. Rosario ES 120 2
LIM ROWENA PACULANAN F Caloocan HS 101 3
LIM ZOAN TAMPUS F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 99 3
LIM JR FREDERICK STA CRUZ M Sibulan NHS 112 2
LIMA RIZA ALCONES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
LIMALIW LIMBERT ATIWAG M Benguet NHS 95 3
LIMAN FARRAH CAÑEDA F Baybay North CS 100 4
LIMANA GENNYVIVE BARANDA F Pasay City East HS 105 3
LIMAS JR. GERRY OTERO M Ormoc City CS 105 3
LIMBAGA JAMES ANTHONY BECHER M Dalaguete NHS 96 3
LIMBAGA JASPER SINGCO M Tanjay City Science HS 105 2
LIMBAGA JUN MAR SINGCO M Tanjay City Science HS 108 2
LIMBAGA LEA ABELLANOSA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
Page 128
SECONDARY LEVEL
LIMBAGA MIRAFLOR CASCAJO F Kabacan Pilot ES 100 2
LIMBANAN DENNIS ARLETA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 2
LIMBARO JOCKIE MULLANIDA M Dapa NHS 100 3
LIMENA JOHN PAUL JARDIN M Sorsogon NHS 105 3
LIMOCON JULIET CONSON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 2
LIMON NORMANN JOSHUA TANDOC M West CES 106 3
LIMOS HENRY ORDOÑEZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 2
LIMOSNERO EVA FLOR PLAYDA F Tagum City NHS 118 3
LIMPAG ANGELBERT OLAYON M Bukidnon NHS 106 2
LIMPASA MATETH GARCIA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 108 2
LIMPAT RAYMART MOLAR M Rizal HS 96 3
LIMPIN JASMIN PABLO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
LIMPIO JECRIS BUENO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 113 3
LIMPOT ALMA MAE REGOYA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 99 3
LIMPOT LEONILA LUGATIMAN F Cavite NHS 101 3
LIMPOT JR GREGORIO AZARCON M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 106 3
LINA III REYNALDO BAGSIC M V. Mapa HS 101 3
LINABAN LOU RUIZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
LINABAN ROY GARCIA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 109 3
LINABOG ANABELLE BUENDIA F Abellana National School 104 2
LINAMAS ERIC JOHN ROMERO M Nieves Villarica NHS 107 2
LINANGGA JESSICA SAYAGNO F City CS 104 2
LINCALLO JAYRALO TABUDLONG M V. Mapa HS 96 3
LINCALLO JOYCE TABUDLONG F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
LINDONGAN MAILYN SIGAY F Bukidnon NHS 100 2
LINDONGAN MARICHU NECOSIA F City CS 107 4
LINDONGAN JR TOMMY NECOSIA M City CS 105 3
LINGAO-LINGAO MARIA FE ALCARES F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
LINGAT IAN LEE BACLAS M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 4
LINGATONG JESSA ALIWA F Tagum City NHS 98 3
LINGAYAN JUDYLYN ANTONIO F Socorro CS 111 3
LINGAYO DANIEL PACDAAN M Benguet NHS 96 3
LINGAYO MYLENE ENCINA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
LINGAYON CHRESTIE SALAZAR F Bukidnon NHS 120 4
LINGAYON ELVIN LOUIE LIKERAN M Bukidnon NHS 104 3
LINGBANAN NEIL BAWINGAN M Quezon ES 102 3
LINGCOPINES MELINDA MUYA F Zambales NHS 119 2
LINGDEZ EVALYN ANGIW F Benguet NHS 111 3
LINGO ANALYN EVALAROSA F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
LINGO MARIA TERESITA LONGABELA F Caloocan HS 103 3
LINGON JOAN LADRESTA M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 2
LINGUA AMELYN TORRES F Iligan NHS 98 3
LINO MARK ERICK VALDEZ M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 3
LINOGO GINALYN APILAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
LINTAG JAYSON MARTINEZ M Cainta ES 96 3
LINTAG JEVELYN ARCILLA F V. Mapa HS 96 3
LINTAG WILFREDO BACULI M Sindalan ES 97 3
LINTAN APRIL ANN ESYO F Benguet NHS 109 3
LINTAN CONCEPCION ESYO F Benguet NHS 115 3
LINTAO CLAIRE JOY MUÑOZ F Isabela NHS 117 3
LINTUA RAYMUND SALADIM M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
LINTUAN FATIMAH BALDERAS F BJMP 99 3
LIOBRERA ROSANNA DE GUZMAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
LIPADAN ART DAVE BENITO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 2
LIPAOPAO JERALYN ZOILO F Sagay NHS 96 3
LIQUIGAN SHERYL TUMBALI F Tuguegarao North CS 97 3
LIRAZAN MARIA KRISTA BOOC F Abellana National School 115 3
LISCUANAN MELCHOR VALDEZ M Benguet NHS 98 3
LISING AILEEN MAE TUANGCO F Sto. Cristo ES 109 3
LISING REYMON FIGUEROA M Sto. Cristo ES 98 3
LISONDRA JOEY MARO M Tanjay City Science HS 113 3
LISTANA AISHA BIEN F Dasmariñas NHS 98 4
LISWEG ALLAN PAKIYOS M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 103 2
LITAB MARJON SALINGHA M Kabasalan CES 119 2
LITANG ALNRIN PESIMO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 96 3
LITANGAN RUBEN DAYOT M Dapa NHS 99 3
LITAOEN LORENA MILLARES F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 2
LITERAL RHEA JEAN FOLID F Sibulan NHS 101 2
LITILIT HERCECLYDE MALIPAT M Benguet NHS 96 3
LITIS RICAMELA AYAS F Socorro CS 100 3
LITO JAN MARK RAMO M La Carlota South ES I 103 3
LITRADA MECHIE GRAPA F Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
LITUCO JR EMELITO SUASO M Bay CES 96 3
LIWAG DAISY TOBIAS F San Matias ES 99 3
LIWAG LADY BAISA F Gapan South CS 96 3
LIWAG PAUL CLEMENT REYES M Capas HS 96 3
LIWAN ELENOR VICENTE F Benguet NHS 105 3
LIWAN FREDA MURPHY F Benguet NHS 112 2
LIWANAG AILEEN DEMESA F San Pascual NHS 107 2
LIWANAG ANNABELLE HONRUBIA F Gubat NHS 96 3
LIWANAG CRISELDA VALLARTA F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
LIWANAG IRENE REY F Dalandanan ES 108 4
LIWANAG ROCKY MANUEL M Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
LIWANAG RONALDA LAZARO F San Matias ES 105 3
LIWANAG RUDELIE PANALIGAN F San Pascual NHS 111 4
LIWANAG VENUS CORTEZ F Caloocan HS 98 3
LIWAS RENALYN ALOM F Rio Tuba NHS 110 2
LIZADA AILEEN BABIS F Capiz NHS 99 3
LIZARDO MARICHU ESPARAGO F Rodriguez HS 101 2
LIZARDO MICHAEL JAMES CARL MARQUEZ M V. Mapa HS 108 3
LIZARDO RACHELLE GARCIA F Cainta ES 98 3
LIZARONDO JOANA MARIE AYALA F V. Mapa HS 115 3
LLABAN MICHAEL SATORNINO M San Agustin CS 119 3
LLABAN RULLY CANO M Rodriguez HS 103 2
LLABRES ROLANDO LLAMES M Malabog NHS 101 2
LLACERA LEVIN NICHOLLE SALONGA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 107 2
Page 129
SECONDARY LEVEL
LLADO BELLA BASAYA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
LLAGAS SIMON IGNAO M Caloocan HS 100 3
LLAGAS YVONNE GRACE FERRAREN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
LLAGUNO ROGINO CONDE M Carcar Central NHS 100 2
LLAMERA KEREN SEPE F Buenavista SPED - IS 104 3
LLAMERA MARCO BENTULAN M Sierra Bullones HS 106 2
LLAMERA MONNETTE UY F Cainta ES 105 4
LLAMES MELANIE LONTOC F Basud NHS 104 3
LLAMES OSCAR ESPINOSA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
LLANERA CHRISTIAN JOY KALALO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 114 4
LLANERAS ROXANNE REYES F Quezon NHS 96 3
LLANES LUZVIMINDA ESEQUE F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 100 2
LLANETA EDGAR RASE M Magdiwang ES 98 3
LLANETA GLENN GARZO M Abellana National School 100 3
LLANILLO BABYLYN ALBO F Baler NHS 105 2
LLANO ARLENE GABIANA F Samar NHS 119 2
LLANO JARIEL JAMEL M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 107 3
LLANO REYMARK CABREZA M Samar NHS 97 3
LLANO RUFINA BONGCALES F Baybay North CS 108 2
LLANTINO EMILY MANZANILLO F Legaspi City HS 99 4
LLANTO GENRALD CARGASON M Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
LLANTO JANINE MARIE SAUSA F Sorsogon NHS 109 3
LLANTO MARVIN RAMOS M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
LLANTO JR FLORENCIO CARAGAY M Parañaque ES Central 95 3
LLARENA JEREMY JOY F V. Mapa HS 97 3
LLARENA JESUSA ESCABARTE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 4
LLARENAS GEMMA DACAYMAT F Samar NHS 101 2
LLARENAS JO MARIE LANGWAS F Benguet NHS 106 3
LLAVORE ARIEL RIVERA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 98 3
LLEGADO ANNALIZA REGIS F V. Mapa HS 110 3
LLEGO BENIGNO ELEAZAR M Nueva Ecija NHS 117 2
LLEGO NOEL ZOLETA M Lucena West I ES 102 3
LLENA JANILOU ADOLFO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
LLENA MARIA JUNNABEL CASERIA F Olongapo City ES 103 3
LLENA MARIA MECHILLE LUCERO F Abellana National School 114 3
LLENA MARICEL LEGASPI F Guipos NHS 119 3
LLENA ROWENA BASAN F Ormoc City CS 97 3
LLENES RONEL FLORES M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
LLENOS KAORI URICHAN PATEÑO F Abellana National School 101 3
LLENOS MIRA JOY BASTASA F Panabo NHS 100 3
LLIDO PETER GADOR M Nieves Villarica NHS 109 3
LLIDO RODEL MACAS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
LLOBIT LIEZEL SABALVARO F Bay CES 119 3
LLOBRERA AURELIO AQUINO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 117 3
LLOBRERA BENEE-JAN CANAPI M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 95 3
LLOBRERA FERDINAND GARCIA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
LLOBRERA JR ALBERTO EISMA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 101 2
LLOPIS ANTONIO ARUTON M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 103 3
LLORCA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ F Pedro E. Diaz HS 114 2
LLOREN POLMARIE ROXAS F Valencia NHS 108 3
LLORENTE JAYSON ESTRABELA M Basud NHS 98 3
LLORERA ANALYN MENDIORO F Legaspi City HS 101 3
LLORERA ANGELINE MENDIORO F Legaspi City HS 98 3
LLORERA RAIZEL ANN GONZAGA F Bay CES 108 3
LLORICO OLIVA SORBITO F Valencia NHS 111 4
LLOSE JR RAMON TOLENTINO M Capas HS 101 3
LO ERIKA MIRANDA F Rizal HS 103 4
LO TERENZ ALBERT MASA M Sindalan ES 108 3
LOAYON JUNIEL ABAD Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 2
LOBA ANALYN PORTAJADA F Cainta ES 104 3
LOBATON AMY DROCIO F DMLM HS 104 2
LOBATON JELAMIE AMACA F DMLM HS 110 3
LOBEBAN MARK COSICO M Rizal HS 101 3
LOBIANO MARIA YBONY VILLANUEVA F Sibulan NHS 114 3
LOBIANO NORMELITA FERNANDEZ F Abellana National School 100 2
LOBO MARVIN JAE PAGHUBASAN M San Matias ES 100 2
LOBOS RICHARD QUIMBO M Samar NHS 120 3
LOBREZA MELISSA MANUEL F Tagum City NHS 108 3
LOCAÑAS LUISITO ABAIS M Libertad NHS 105 2
LOCOÑA GLACY LUMOGDANG F DMLM HS 103 3
LOCOP RESAN MAKILING F Sogod CS 101 3
LOCSIN CRISILDA CANO F Tanjay City Science HS 96 3
LOFRANCO LIWAYWAY NOQUIRA F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
LOFRANCO JR RICARDO PETALCORIN M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 2
LOFRANCO JR. MANUEL CATARINA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
LOGAN PETER ROSS TADEO M Mariano Ponce NHS 101 3
LOGARTA GENEVA CAGABHION F Zambales NHS 101 3
LOGATOC JAYSAR MABINI M Caloocan HS 103 3
LOHOD ALMA UY F Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
LOJA BRICKS SUAREZ M Carmen NHS 96 3
LOJICA MYLENE MENDOZA F Pasay City East HS 108 3
LOLONG MARIA FE CADALZO F Socorro CS 107 2
LOMANGAYA ASTERIA LOPERA F Gubat NHS 96 3
LOMAT JOSE VILLAR M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
LOMBOY RACHEL ANNE ABDULA F Upper Bicutan NHS 105 2
LOMIBAO RONNIE VERGARA M Capas HS 96 3
LOMIGO ARIES ALINSUGAY M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
LOMIOAN JOHNSY TANGDAY M Isabela NHS 118 2
LOMOCSO NATHANIEL PRASMO M Pasay City East HS 98 3
LOMOLJO DESIE ALIPIO F Panabo NHS 120 2
LOMONGO JANNAH JEAN TAGARO F Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 116 4
LOMONSOD HENRY LOCABERTE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
LOMOSCO ROVELYN JANE OCULARE F Marigondon NHS 105 2
LOMPERO MICHAEL DAN TENDENILLA M Naga CS II 103 3
LOMPON JENELYN TAMBOG F Bukidnon NHS 105 3
LOMUGDANG JUPITER SUAREZ M Kalibo ES I 96 3
Page 130
SECONDARY LEVEL
LONANON STERGIEN MAY BAJA F Sagay NHS 119 3
LONCION LORLAINE SALAHID F City CS 100 3
LONG-A MEYER BANGCO-OG M Benguet NHS 96 3
LONGAKIT JESFER SANDAG M Abellana National School 100 2
LONGALONG MARIANE DAYSON F Nueva Ecija NHS 101 3
LONGAN JENALYN ARLAN F Dapa NHS 98 4
LONGANILLA IVY VENTURANZA F Surallah CES 99 3
LONGAO RETCHE REAMBONANZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LONGAZA PATRICK M Olongapo City ES 100 3
LONGDASON EDERLYN CLAVERO F Baler NHS 97 4
LONGGAKIT JENEFER ALFORQUE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 97 3
LONGKINO LEONIDA LAGAWAN F Solano NHS 104 2
LONGNO MYRA MADERAJE F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
LONGOS JOE QUITA F Buenavista SPED - IS 97 3
LONISTO JOCELYN MANCAO F Tagum City NHS 108 3
LONOGAN ARJAY LUKE CALIXTO M Benguet NHS 110 3
LONTABO RANIELYN VILLARCSA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
LONTOC JHON MAR GUTIERREZ M San Pascual NHS 105 3
LONTOC JONARD JACCA M Basud NHS 95 3
LONTOC KRISTINA CAMILLE MAGCALE F Bay CES 107 2
LONTOC R-GHIE TOLEDO M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
LONTOC ROMEL GUTIERREZ M San Pascual NHS 104 4
LONTOK MA LUISA PASCO F Las Piñas East NHS 95 3
LONZAGA EDELYN ABA F Caloocan HS 99 3
LONZAGAY FLORENCE BARTOLOME F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
LONZON JAYSON JOPIA M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 106 2
LOOC CARMEL ANN SAPLOT F Tambisan NHS 119 3
LOOC JOVIT ILAGAN F San Pascual NHS 96 3
LOOC JR VICTORIO DELA TORRIE M Tambisan NHS 119 2
LOPATE RENDON PINGKISAN M Benguet NHS 101 2
LOPENA JENNY BADIOLA F Sapang Palay NHS 101 2
LOPERZ MARYANN ROQUE F Dalandanan ES 98 3
LOPEZ AILEEN FLORES F Ormoc City CS 97 3
LOPEZ AILYN ESTAÑERO F Abellana National School 100 2
LOPEZ ALDRIN NOVEDA M Rizal HS 103 3
LOPEZ ALMA PELIGRO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 2
LOPEZ ALMERA AROA F Abellana National School 100 3
LOPEZ ALVIN ARAÑO M San Pascual NHS 119 3
LOPEZ ANALIZA PALOMERAS F V. Mapa HS 112 4
LOPEZ ANJONALYN SALE F V. Mapa HS 98 3
LOPEZ ARVIN PALMA M Caloocan HS 119 3
LOPEZ AUGUSTINA OMEDIO F Benguet NHS 112 3
LOPEZ BENEDICT QUILLADAS M Benguet NHS 108 3
LOPEZ BERNADETTE ELLANO F San Pascual NHS 110 4
LOPEZ BERNARDO RAQUEL M Las Piñas East NHS 119 4
LOPEZ BRYLE JOHN LOPEZ M Abellana National School 96 3
LOPEZ CRISELYN MORALES F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 100 3
LOPEZ DEANMARK LIWANAG M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 2
LOPEZ ELISHA THERESE SOBIDA F Parañaque ES Central 101 3
LOPEZ FEVI JEAN MARQUETA F V. Mapa HS 115 3
LOPEZ FRITZIE PANGILINAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
LOPEZ GEMARCK PASCUA M West CES 96 3
LOPEZ HAROLD FERNANDEZ M Solano NHS 95 3
LOPEZ IAN FERDINAND LABRADOR M San Pablo City CS 112 2
LOPEZ ICY KAYE MARASIGAN F Sta. Isabel ES 111 4
LOPEZ ISMAEL MOALLAM M Mandaluyong HS 103 4
LOPEZ JENA MARIE GELLICA F Abellana National School 103 3
LOPEZ JERLIE ERQUIZA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
LOPEZ JOANNE MARIE KHAN F Rizal HS 103 3
LOPEZ JOHAN BOLTICAN M Quezon ES 109 2
LOPEZ JOHANNA SAQUIBAL F SPED - ISEC 112 4
LOPEZ JOIE MEL GELLICA M Abellana National School 103 3
LOPEZ JOLLY ANN LABAO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 110 2
LOPEZ JUDE MONASTERIAL M Socorro CS 98 3
LOPEZ JUMAR MACAPAÑAS M Batangas NHS 111 2
LOPEZ KIMMY ALYSSA JARDIN F Lucena West I ES 101 3
LOPEZ LADY MAAN MARARAC F Rizal HS 98 3
LOPEZ LEA LALUNIO F Quezon NHS 110 4
LOPEZ LENLEBETTE OBREGON F Balanga Integrated School 103 2
LOPEZ LOULAN VERGARA M Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
LOPEZ LUCY SENO F Bukidnon NHS 109 3
LOPEZ LYDIA MACUHA F San Pascual NHS 110 2
LOPEZ MAGIEZEL CERVANTES F Cataingan NHS 98 3
LOPEZ MARIA THERESA CRUZ F Dalandanan ES 105 3
LOPEZ MARICAR TAYO F Socorro CS 96 3
LOPEZ MARISSA CASUNDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
LOPEZ MARVIN MALLETA M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 108 2
LOPEZ MARY FLORENCE GUEVARRA F Dasmariñas NHS 117 2
LOPEZ MARY JANE EVANGELIO F Bay CES 96 3
LOPEZ MICHELLE LAXAMANA F San Matias ES 100 3
LOPEZ MIRIAM DEJOLO F V. Mapa HS 101 3
LOPEZ MIZEL GUEVARRA F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
LOPEZ NIMFA DOMINGO F Isabela NHS 110 4
LOPEZ PATRICIA DIANNE TOLENTINO F Caloocan HS 116 4
LOPEZ PINKY PALMERA PABLO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 3
LOPEZ RECHELLE LALUNIO F Quezon NHS 104 3
LOPEZ REYN GUHIT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
LOPEZ RIZALYN BORROMEO F Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
LOPEZ ROBERT REDONDO M Kalibo ES I 110 2
LOPEZ ROSE MARIE SURIG F Luray II NHS 95 3
LOPEZ SHAILA SEVILLA F V. Mapa HS 106 4
LOPEZ SHERYL SINO F Tagum City NHS 104 3
LOPEZ STIFANNY REYES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
LOPEZ TEOPILA SUKILRAP F Benguet NHS 100 2
LOPEZ VANESSA RAMOS F Batangas NHS 96 3
LOPEZ YVONNIE TUPAS F St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
Page 131
SECONDARY LEVEL
LOPIDO DANNICA JOY ALVAREZ F Marikina ES 98 3
LOQUELOQUE IMEE NARVASA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LOQUERE LILIBETH LIONES F San Agustin CS 119 2
LOQUINARIO EDUARDO LOTERIÑA M San Jose NHS 107 3
LOQUISAN BERLITO GONATO M Caloocan HS 101 3
LOR ARJANE TAGACAY F Baybay North CS 110 3
LOR JOVANE ENGROBA M Mati National Comprehensive HS 119 3
LOR JOVELYN BLANCO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
LORA JR SALVADOR ALMERO M Cataingan NHS 110 3
LORECTO JANICE SESNEROS F Ormoc City CS 98 3
LOREJO PHOEBE LABADAN M St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
LOREN CARLA JOY TAGAWA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
LORENA ANGELICA GACULA F Claudio Sandoval ES 98 3
LORENA BEVERLY ANN GOROSPE F Benguet NHS 100 3
LORENA FARRAH ABEGAIL ROBLE F City CS 95 3
LORENO MARILOU MARTILLAMO F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
LORENZANA JOB ALLEN RAMOS M Mariano Ponce NHS 105 2
LORENZANA MARK GIL BANILYAN M Benguet NHS 107 2
LORENZO BEA PAULA ANGELES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
LORENZO BENSON LAURENO M San Agustin CS 113 2
LORENZO CHETLIE ESCUDERO M Upper Bicutan NHS 115 4
LORENZO DARWIN CONRAD ORCA M Cainta ES 103 2
LORENZO ELAINA HERBOLINGO F Mati National Comprehensive HS 96 3
LORENZO ELVIRA LADU-AN F Benguet NHS 101 3
LORENZO JAMES SANCHEZ M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 100 2
LORENZO KEVIN LEGARIO M V. Mapa HS 106 3
LORENZO REYDARR MAGNAYE M San Pablo City CS 105 3
LORENZO ROSARY HOPE CRUZ Rizal HS 98 4
LORESCA MARICRES CARANDANG F San Pascual NHS 120 3
LORETE JERSON ESPINA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 2
LORETO CHRISTIAN BEDONIA F Cavite NHS 99 3
LORETO IERYN MAG-ASO F Panabo NHS 99 3
LORETO MA AZUCENA BEDONIA F Cavite NHS 95 3
LORETO ROSELYN BINAY-AN F Benguet NHS 114 3
LORIA CHERRY LOU VOTACION F Isulan CS 106 4
LORICA AIZA BERNAL F Lucena West I ES 100 3
LORICA DENNIS ENAJE M Quezon NHS 100 3
LORICA KRISNA BATUTO F Quezon NHS 105 3
LORICO MONICA DELA CRUZ F Bago City ES 105 3
LORICO RISELLE RAFAEL F Caloocan HS 101 3
LORIGAS BERNARD IAN BABAYLAN M City CS 106 4
LORILLA ELIJAH ASHER DUÑGO M Upper Bicutan NHS 96 3
LORILLA JR REYNALDO GAN M SPED - ISEC 105 3
LORONO JOVELYN ABATAYO F Abellana National School 104 2
LORQUE DEMAEROS LATOZA F Iloilo NHS 105 3
LORRO ERICO JOHN MART BUQUE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
LOSA MARICEL PAYO F Rodriguez HS 95 3
LOSARIA JOHN MARK APLACADOR M Rizal ES 100 2
LOSEGRO ARGIE DESPABELADERAS M Dasmariñas NHS 103 4
LOTO ALBERT RAMOS M Socorro CS 96 3
LOTO MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL F San Pascual NHS 100 3
LOTOC NIÑO RAPHAEL SORIA M Legaspi City HS 102 3
LOVEDORIAL MELANIE PANTALLA F Zambales NHS 99 3
LOYLOY EMIE LOU JAYSON F Abellana National School 103 3
LOYOLA JULIET RAMOS F Batangas NHS 98 3
LOZADA EDITHA MORAGA F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
LOZADA HELEN LAYNO F City CS 99 3
LOZADA JANN ELAINE NIEVA F San Pablo City CS 107 2
LOZADA KARLON CANDARI M Cainta ES 119 2
LOZADA KING ERROL FLORES M Santa Rosa ES Central I 104 3
LOZADA LIEZL BONILKA F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 98 3
LOZANO ALLAINE CASTRO F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
LOZANO ANALYN ARATEA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
LOZANO CARENT ALVAREZ F Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
LOZANO JOANNA MARIE DAYAO F V. Mapa HS 104 3
LOZANO MARK JHON CERNA M Caloocan HS 100 2
LOZANO PATRICK ESLERA M West CES 110 2
LOZANO RALP CYRIL CALAUNAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
LOZANO REY PEÑONES M Iriga CS 101 3
LOZANO ROMANO MIRANDA M Dasmariñas NHS 119 4
LOZANO ROSS ANDREW FLORES M Sogod CS 100 2
LOZARITA ALEX JOHN DAYO M Isulan CS 108 3
LOZZANO RIGOR RODRIGUEZ M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
LU MARVIC DEL ROGADIO M Marikina ES 106 4
LUANGCO KIMBERLY DAPADAP F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
LUAQUE MARY ANN AUNZO F Abellana National School 105 2
LUARCA ANGELICO MAGPANTAY M Socorro CS 103 3
LUARDO MARIA ANGEL SUSUSCO F City CS 100 2
LUBAY MARK HENRY COMBATI M V. Mapa HS 110 3
LUBGUBAN MARJORIE MAGHANOY F Tambisan NHS 120 3
LUBIGAN MARICOR BOLOR F Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
LUBOCAN JULIE JOVES F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 96 3
LUBOS JOCELYN ILAGAN F San Pascual NHS 107 3
LUBOS MARICRIS CABUG F Sindalan ES 100 3
LUCA JR JAIME LIQUIDO M Caraga Regional Science HS 101 2
LUCAGBO REMBRANT IGDON M Tambisan NHS 107 2
LUCAS JONALD LLORCA M San Agustin CS 118 2
LUCAS LASTER SAGUIT M Quezon ES 96 3
LUCAS LIEZEL AREVALO F Odongan South CES 102 4
LUCAS MYLA BALAGTAS F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
LUCAS YUKINARI MANLAPIG M Rizal HS 111 3
LUCENA RONALDO MAYO M Benguet NHS 95 3
LUCENA JR RODITO RUTOGAL M Caloocan HS 98 3
LUCENESIO JINKY CAAYON F Cataingan NHS 109 4
LUCENESIO RYAN ESCOLANO M Agusan NHS 103 3
LUCENO EUNICE CADINGILAN F Isulan CS 103 2
Page 132
SECONDARY LEVEL
LUCER JOSEPH BAHILOT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LUCERNAS ANALYN MAMPUSTI F Tanauan South CS 103 3
LUCERO ALFREDO PLAZA M Sogod CS 101 3
LUCERO FAITH MEMES F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
LUCERO GEORGINA RAMOS F Caraga Regional Science HS 119 3
LUCERO JOSEPH CHRISTIAN GELIG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
LUCERO JUNREY NOVAL M Caraga Regional Science HS 107 3
LUCERO JUVY LEDESMA F Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
LUCERO RENAN MARK NALANGAN M Mandaluyong HS 99 4
LUCERO RONIEL BASINIO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 3
LUCHAVEZ LLYOD SAMIANA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
LUCHAVEZ RANIER BOJAS M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 116 3
LUCIANO MA LOVELLA TING F Bay CES 100 3
LUCIDOS CELESTIAL BALMEO F Quezon NHS 108 3
LUCIM PERLYN MACARAAN F Quezon NHS 97 3
LUCINO WELFIE LANIC F Buenavista SPED - IS 97 3
LUCIP VILMA VALMORIA F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
LUCIS RICO ARAOJO M Virac Pilot ES 98 3
LUCMAN HAINA MACABATO F V. Mapa HS 103 3
LUCZON AUBREY WAHING F City CS 97 3
LUDOVICO JOHN BENADICKT PALOMARES M Bay CES 105 3
LUFRANCO BIMBO SISO M Sogod CS 96 3
LUGA CARLO VELASCO M West CES 107 3
LUGARAY FRANCIS JUSTINIANO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 105 3
LUGASAN SUSANIE NALENTIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 3
LUGAYAO JUNREY DALAPO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 117 2
LUGCOHAN JOEMAR DUCINOS M City CS 110 2
LUGCOHAN MARJORIE DOCENOS F City CS 118 3
LUGLUG SYLVESTER JUANITO MARTIN BAGUILAT M Lagawe CS 120 3
LUGO GEMYLYN ASIS F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
LUGTU CRISTINA DIZON F San Matias ES 107 3
LUGTU DANILO PINEDA M San Matias ES 100 3
LUGTU EDRIAN VILLAMIL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
LUGTU MARY ANN ORFILLA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
LUHANTAS CHRISANTA UGARTE F Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 100 3
LUIS CHRISTEN SHEENA BEDUA F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
LUIS JENEVIE OCBIAN F V. Mapa HS 100 2
LUIS NIECHER SIMON M Benguet NHS 110 3
LUIS YOLL BETH PADSUYAN F Benguet NHS 105 3
LUMA MYLYN QUENTANA F San Pascual NHS 98 3
LUMABA LOLITA VERGARA F Bais City HS 105 3
LUMABAO ROWENA LAVAPIEZ F Bay CES 96 3
LUMABAS MARA ALYSSA DUZON F V. Mapa HS 99 3
LUMACTAD DAVE KILATON M Abellana National School 103 2
LUMAD NHORJANNA TOMAIS F Panabo NHS 100 3
LUMAHANG NOVABELLA RICO F City CS 96 3
LUMAIN MARY DAWN EGAM F City CS 104 3
LUMANAO JONA ANUB F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
LUMANAS GRETCHEN CAMINERO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
LUMANCAS PATRICK DALUGDUGAN M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 3
LUMANDAS JEFFEY MONTANEREZ M Sibulan NHS 103 2
LUMANGLAS MARIA CATHERINE TRINIDAD F Batangas NHS 110 3
LUMANGYAO MARK JOSEPH M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
LUMANLAN CATHERINE SANTOS F San Matias ES 103 3
LUMANOG JULIET CUSTODIO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
LUMANTA CRISPY VILLAFRANCA F Valencia NHS 105 2
LUMANTA WARLYN VILLAFRANCA F Valencia NHS 108 3
LUMANTAS EDGAR MALARAN M Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
LUMAPAK LOUBELLY ROTO F Naval CS 102 3
LUMAPAS JR SAMUEL CASILI M Abellana National School 101 3
LUMAPAZ RACKY DARBIN M Marikina ES 108 4
LUMAR JR VICTORIANO PEPITO M St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
LUMASAC JOSABEL RUIZ F Baler NHS 101 4
LUMASAG JESSIE CASUYAC F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 2
LUMAWIG JOEL MAGTOTO M San Matias ES 102 3
LUMAWIN SILVER INCASION M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 95 3
LUMAYON DAILYN ANDAWIT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
LUMBA RENZ MAGLALANG M Pasay City East HS 110 3
LUMBAD EMELITA LASAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LUMBAD MARITES MALALUAN F San Pascual NHS 103 3
LUMBAG GUILLER BILLY MENZI M Benguet NHS 100 3
LUMBAY JANETH CAÑADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LUMBAY JONATHAN EMPIL M St. John The Baptist HS 99 4
LUMBAYA CHRISTOPHER PALALEO M Benguet NHS 98 3
LUMBERA JONAFLOR GOOC F V. Mapa HS 117 4
LUMBIS JHAMAICA GRECIA F Pasay City East HS 100 3
LUMBRE JULIUS TERROBIAS M Makati HS 106 3
LUMELAY RESTOR NGARANGAN M Cauayan NHS 97 3
LUMI-IB BRYLEE BALAGTAS M Benguet NHS 99 3
LUMINBAY RADIA DAILANE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
LUMINES ROSELLE MANARTAG F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 104 3
LUMOCSO CHIRY BELLE DATOY F Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
LUMOCSO JONATHAN LEONIDAS M Rio Tuba NHS 119 3
LUMOCSO LEAH JANE BARTIANA F Pagadian 110 3
LUMPOT EDIZA MADELA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 115 2
LUMUTOS RENAN NISNISAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
LUNA ALONA SUNAY F Gubat NHS 107 3
LUNA ANALOU AGUATANI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
LUNA CHRISTINE MONTA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
LUNA DIOSCORA ANTIGUA F Baybay North CS 108 3
LUNA ELMER MONTA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
LUNA ENRICO ACUEZA M Baler NHS 98 3
LUNA ESTELLA VILLADORES F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 97 3
LUNA MARLON CABALLES M Abellana National School 102 2
LUNA MELISSA MANAIT F V. Mapa HS 96 4
LUNA RENALYN TRAYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
Page 133
SECONDARY LEVEL
LUNA RICHARD DE LEON M San Matias ES 105 3
LUNAG MERCELINA BUGARIN F Solano NHS 110 2
LUNAS JOCELYN NICOLAS F V. Mapa HS 96 4
LUND MELROSE DELA CRUZ F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 117 3
LUNDANG JONATHAN COLLADO M Sto. Cristo ES 98 3
LUNGAS OFELIA SUMAMAY F Abellana National School 102 3
LUNGAT AUBREY VILLAMOR F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 4
LUNGAY HENRY ESCUADRA M Baybay North CS 100 3
LUNGCAY RIZALDY MALONZO M Rizal HS 108 2
LUNOD KATHLEEN ALLAN MAY MEDINA F Quezon ES 103 3
LUPOS DIANA WAKAT F Benguet NHS 108 2
LUPOY MARY GRACE RAYON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 99 3
LUSANDA RONELIE MALAGANTE F Carmen NHS 119 3
LUSANTA MARIE ANN RESURECCION F Bay CES 108 3
LUSPO JANENIÑO CALOTES M Abellana National School 106 2
LUSTADO MARJORIE CONTADO F Gubat NHS 105 2
LUSTADO REMO RIVERO M Calamba Bayside NHS 102 3
LUSTAN JONATHAN MARANAN M San Pablo City CS 100 3
LUSTICA MARIE ROSE LUCHING F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 4
LUSTRE JADE VILLANUEVA M City CS 107 2
LUSTRE LIZA TAMAYO F Pasay City East HS 108 3
LUTERIA MARISSE CASTILLO F Pasay City East HS 95 3
LUYUN MARIA ANGELITA ANGOLUAN F Pasay City East HS 105 3
LUZ LEANDRO RIVAS M Caloocan HS 96 3
LUZ NIÑO JAN LORENA M Naga CS II 99 3
LUZARATA RUBIE LUCERO F San Jose NHS 103 3
LUZARRAGA CARLO TESTA M Naga CS II 100 3
LUZERIAGA BRENDA SANTILLAN F Caloocan HS 109 2
LUZON EDGAR PELAGO M Dalaguete NHS 100 3
LUZONG MARY JANE MOLINA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
LYAVANES JANICE NALON F Dumaguete City NHS 100 2
MAALA ESTRELLITO FOMENTERA M Parañaque ES Central 109 3
MAALA RONALD ESPIRITO M San Pablo City CS 101 3
MAANO ROMMAR VILVESTRE M Abellana National School 103 3
MAAYO JEFFREY ESPARTERO M Bay CES 112 3
MABAG VON LOUIE OCAMPO M V. Mapa HS 112 4
MABAHIN MA. FERMINA ALCOBER F Cainta ES 110 3
MABALA JAVERA GUNGOB F Iligan NHS 110 3
MABALAY JERRY MARK OASAN M Marikina ES 114 4
MABALCON DIONA CHRISTY AÑO F Cansojong NHS 96 4
MABALOD REGINA JOSEVE LOGVINSA F Mati National Comprehensive HS 119 3
MABANAN ANNABELLE GABANE F Samar NHS 105 3
MABANSAG JADE MILES MACATANGAY M Socorro CS 101 2
MABANSAG MARK NORLY GULA M Samar NHS 97 3
MABASA MARINEL VERA F Rodriguez HS 101 3
MABATO ROSELL MAGBOO F Socorro CS 106 2
MABAYLAN LERNAND LONON M City CS 104 3
MABAZZA SPELEO PETER ZACHARY DE LOS SANTOS M Tuguegarao North CS 103 3
MABBAYAD RHANDY BULAN M Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
MABILANGAN RICHARD BALDOZA M Pasay City East HS 108 2
MABILING EVANGELINE MAÑOSA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 108 3
MABILOG JOSELITO PAGSIAT M City CS 97 3
MABINI MARJO SUNOT M Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
MABINI JR GREGORIO MABAT M Samar NHS 96 3
MABINI JR SILVESTRE ANCITA M Baybay North CS 104 3
MABISIO GERALD RA M San Agustin CS 119 2
MABITAD MICHEL ALLAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
MABITAG AZENITH SARING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MABITAO SHALLINE MARIE F Abellana National School 98 3
MABITASAN LUCKY MAE DACUMOS F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 104 4
MABOLOC STEPHANIE JINE TIBALLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
MABUAL ERLINDA CAÑETE F Carmen NHS 100 2
MABULAY ELVIRA CORDOVA F Surallah CES 104 2
MABUNAG TERESITA CAÑADA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 103 2
MABUNAY MARIVIC CAMPOS F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
MABUNGA ARNEL ROYO M Magdiwang ES 100 2
MABUNGA JAYRANTE CABAÑERO M Marikina ES 107 4
MABUNGA JONALYN NAVISA F Mogpog CS 98 3
MABUNGA MIKKO RAMIRO M Magdiwang ES 98 3
MABUTI RAY ANNE ROCHELLE ANTONIO F Makati HS 98 3
MABUTIN ELIZAR JOY ECHAVEZ M Panabo NHS 119 2
MABUTOL OLIVER TEPASE M Samar NHS 105 2
MACA LARRY BOY PAOHOG M Sogod CS 95 3
MACABALE DESA MAGHILOM F City CS 111 4
MACABALES RUBELLA FUENTES F Kalibo ES I 102 3
MACABELIN JESSE MAE FRANCISCO F Sagay NHS 102 3
MACABENTA MARY JOY LABASANO F Agusan Sur NHS 108 3
MACABIDANG JOCELYN F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
MACABITAS JR ARNOLD SUMALBAG M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
MACABODBOD LEA CAYACAY F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
MACADAAG HAMINAH AMATONDIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
MACADAMIA LISA CATUGOD F Capas HS 96 3
MACADAT ROSIE BANATASA F San Pablo City CS 100 3
MACADILDIG RENNE RUFO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
MACAGBA DAE ANNA TECSON F La Union NHS 105 2
MACAGBA DANN ANDREW TECSON M La Union NHS 98 3
MACAHILA RINA GARING F Upper Bicutan NHS 113 2
MACAHIS CAMIARAGONNA GUNGOB F Rodriguez HS 95 3
MACAILAO NOLJIMES ABARRACOSO M Caloocan HS 98 4
MACAILO JEROME BOSQUE M BJMP 108 2
MACAIRAN BENIDICT DALAUNA M Marikina ES 97 3
MACALALAD ANTHONY GARDOQUE M Batangas NHS 107 3
MACALALAD ARMAND CAFE M Batangas NHS 109 3
MACALALAD EMELITA GUTIERREZ F Socorro CS 102 2
MACALALAD JANUS ANTONIO Batangas NHS 100 2
MACALANGCOM ALVIN DE GUZMAN M Sto. Cristo ES 118 4
Page 134
SECONDARY LEVEL
MACALINAO MICHAEL BALEDA M Upper Bicutan NHS 113 2
MACALINAO SARAH JEAN FRANCIA F Caloocan HS 119 3
MACALINO AMOR ALIADA F Caloocan HS 110 2
MACALINO DARYLL MANANQUIL M Tanjay City Science HS 98 3
MACALINTAL JR ALEXANDER BRAGA M San Pascual NHS 103 3
MACALIPAY MARILYN JABEL F Dumaguete City NHS 101 3
MACALIPSAY CHRISTINE LINGAO F La Carlota South ES I 108 3
MACALISANG JESSA REVELO F St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
MACALLAN DIANALYN BELWAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
MACALMA LETICIA CALIXTRO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 96 3
MACALOOD RAYMOND ESPEJO M Socorro CS 109 2
MACALOS DAVESON MADELO M Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
MACAM MICHELLE ANGELA FELICIANO F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
MACAMAY ARLENE DE GUZMAN F Bay CES 116 3
MACAMAY PETER JOEMARIE ESMILLA M Malapatan NHS 96 3
MACAMPO IANREY LUMBAYO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
MACANIPAY BENJAMIN SUPLE M Sibulan NHS 105 2
MACANLALAY JULIO MARU CELIS M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 3
MACANTAN JR ROBERTO CAROLASAN M Socorro CS 109 3
MACAPAGAL JAY-R LAYNO M Caloocan HS 115 3
MACAPAL MARY ANN MULOK F Sapang Palay NHS 95 4
MACAPINLAC III BENJAMIN PARAS M Rizal HS 96 3
MACAPOBRE GINA HESMAN F Socorro CS 98 3
MACAPUNAY GEZEL BOTARDO M Binmaley I CS 101 3
MACAPUNDAG JOEFIL MADRID M Misamis Oriental GCHS 113 3
MACARAEG LEOFEL LEDINA F Zambales NHS 98 3
MACARAEG MERVIN MANANGAN M Urdaneta City NHS 102 2
MACARAEG PRINCESS MARJORIE CADAON F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 4
MACARAIG CHRISTOPHER PEREZ M San Pascual NHS 96 3
MACARAIG RHEA CLOSA F Batangas NHS 108 2
MACARANDAN RONA MAE JIMENEZ F Surallah CES 103 2
MACARANDANG GENRE ISLA M San Pascual NHS 103 3
MACARIO ANA PULQUISO F Benguet NHS 120 3
MACARIO JERMEN PIDO M Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
MACARIO MARY ANNE BAGAYAO F Benguet NHS 120 2
MACARIO WILMINA YABOT F Muntinlupa City Jail 100 3
MACARIOLA MARIA ANGELINA CUSI F Lucena West I ES 105 3
MACARON ADELA ARSOLAN F Carcar Central NHS 108 3
MACASA AIREEN JANELARIN F SPED - ISEC 102 3
MACASA RENE BOY BASAÑES M San Agustin CS 115 2
MACASAET RECHIE LEONES F San Jose NHS 95 3
MACASAPAL DIAMOND LUMAIA F Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
MACASAYA JOHN MICHAEL ABAD M Naval CS 103 2
MACASAYA MARYNOR REFORSADO F Rodriguez HS 102 3
MACASERO CHERILYN TUMALON F Abellana National School 97 3
MACASIRO JUNE MAEL DALIGDIG M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 101 3
MACASLING ANALIZA CASAS F Carmen NHS 119 2
MACASLING JR PAQUITO C M Panabo NHS 106 2
MACASOCOL JORGIE ALEÑO M Sogod CS 101 3
MACATANGAY ADRIAN KATIGBAK M Batangas NHS 106 2
MACATANGAY ARNMAE RIVERA F Batangas NHS 107 4
MACATANGAY BILLY JOEL ORBILLO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 111 3
MACATANGAY ENRICO DUDAS M Batangas NHS 104 3
MACATANGAY ERICK MAGDAMIT M Batangas NHS 119 3
MACATANGAY GLENDA GARCIA F Batangas NHS 109 2
MACATANGAY JOSEPH ARDID M Batangas NHS 98 4
MACATANGAY LEONARD SANTOS M Batangas NHS 99 3
MACATANGAY VICKY ROSE CENA F Batangas NHS 106 3
MACATANTAN KENNY CORTES M San Jose NHS 107 2
MACATIGBAC MARY AILEEN DE CASTRO F San Pascual NHS 102 3
MACATLANG JEAN LIM F Rizal HS 99 3
MACATOL SALVACION MASAJO F San Agustin CS 118 3
MACATUAL INDY BUENAVISTA F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
MACATUNAO TONIROSE DELACA F Las Piñas East NHS 101 2
MACATUNO LOUIE SAMORA M Las Piñas East NHS 108 3
MACAVINTA ARIZA ROMAINE BARALA F Caloocan HS 100 3
MACAWILE EDWIN SAMIN M Rizal HS 99 3
MACAWILE LIZA LISBO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
MACAWILE SANLEY DE PAZ M V. Mapa HS 110 3
MACAWILI MARY JEAN DELMUNDO F Tacurong Pilot ES 104 3
MACAYA ELVIRA MAGULLADO F Iloilo NHS 102 2
MACAYAN MARLON CRUEL M Tanauan South CS 105 3
MACAYAN REYNALD TALANIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
MACAYAON RENALYN CASINILLO F Socorro CS 98 3
MACDON JOVITA WAQUIZ F Mogpog CS 100 2
MACEDA LENY CORTE F Bay CES 100 3
MACHA MARK GIL ALFONZO M Bay CES 96 3
MACHADO NANETH BRIONES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 99 3
MACHES EUNICE LAZAGA F Benguet NHS 119 3
MACHES LEA DICTAAN F Benguet NHS 119 3
MACKAY SHERILYN OLARTE F Pasay City East HS 96 3
MACLI-ING ROBERT FI-IG M Isabela NHS 119 2
MACMOD USOP MANIAL M Isulan CS 108 2
MACNATE LEA BUZOL F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 107 3
MACOLOR NOLAN HARA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 96 3
MACOY CRISTY PIGUEZ F Luray II NHS 117 3
MACOY JOHN MARCOS M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
MACTAO RODELINE PAUROM F Misamis Oriental GCHS 116 4
MACUGAY ADELYN HILARIO F Lal-Lo NHS 101 3
MADACDAC RONALD GABOS M Socorro CS 100 2
MADAGMIT LIEZL TORRES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
MADALI ELIZABETH CELA F Olongapo City ES 105 3
MADALI JUBERT GADO M San Agustin CS 119 2
MADAMAG AILYN HERNANDEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
MADAMBA BARRY LOU VIERNES M San Matias ES 102 3
MADAMBA MARCO JOHN GRANGOS M Marikina ES 96 3
Page 135
SECONDARY LEVEL
MADANES ZERRSELLE DANGPA F Benguet NHS 102 3
MADANLO MARILES ANDOYO F Lupon Vocational HS 101 3
MADAR DANY MARICASIA M Iloilo NHS 95 3
MADAYAG VIRGINIA ASUNCION F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 100 3
MADDAWAT MARIETTE DULNUAN F Benguet NHS 108 3
MADELO CARINA IDO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 115 3
MADELO JENELYN ORBITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 3
MADELO MARITES LOPRES F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 110 3
MADENANCIL JOELYN MAPAYO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MADERA JULIE ANN VASQUEZ F Basud NHS 111 3
MADERA MARK ANTHONY GALA M Odongan South CES 104 3
MADERA OLIVER VILLALUZ M Basud NHS 103 2
MADERADA JAKE DE GUZMAN M Bay CES 101 3
MADERAL RHEA LONDA BARLAS F City CS 96 3
MADERAZO WILMA NEBRIL F Mogpog CS 98 3
MADERSE EMILIA TRONUEVA F Bukidnon NHS 107 3
MADIA LOVELY JEAN ROYO F San Agustin CS 114 3
MADIA JR JOSEPH MANALON M San Agustin CS 113 2
MADIANO JEZZA ONTULAN F Agusan Sur NHS 97 4
MADIANO NEDA FUENTES F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
MADIZ RHEYCELL GATCHALIAN F Bay CES 100 3
MADLANGBAYAN JENELYN DE TORRES F San Pascual NHS 100 4
MADLANGBAYAN MARK DE TORRES M San Pascual NHS 108 2
MADLOS JUVELYN BALABA F Don Restituto Baol CS 102 2
MADOG JR ELITO QUINDATO M Nieves Villarica NHS 102 3
MADRANO CHARIE JACOSALEM F Bay CES 102 3
MADREO MAUREEN ABAGA F Zambales NHS 96 3
MADRIA EDNA MACALAM F City CS 99 3
MADRIAGA JENNIE OLIVARES F San Matias ES 96 3
MADRIAGA MA. ALEXANDRA ANDORA F Makati HS 97 3
MADRIAGA MARJUNE ZAMPAGA M Isulan CS 107 2
MADRIAGA PEDRALYN PAT F City CS 100 3
MADRID CHRISTIAN LACAMERA M Baler NHS 102 2
MADRID FRANDY PADASDAO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 4
MADRID PRINCE JONER II GLORIANI M Marikina ES 104 3
MADRIGALISO MONICA VERDILLO F Rizal ES 101 2
MADRONA CHARISSE JACOSALEM F Bay CES 109 4
MADRONA IVAN RAMILO M San Agustin CS 117 2
MADRONA VIRGINIA CATAJAY F San Agustin CS 119 3
MADRONERO ARLYN BASA F Olongapo City ES 105 3
MADRONIO ANNA CAMILLE SALLEGUE F Lucena West I ES 105 2
MADRONIO LORALYN PATRICIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
MADULARA CHARLOTE ARANETA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
MADULIN JEROME DAGUAN M St. John The Baptist HS 100 2
MADURA RONIL LENDIO M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
MAEKAWA CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS F Rizal HS 100 3
MAESTRE MARINELL CAGAS F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 115 3
MAESTRE NELSON MARQUEZ M San Agustin CS 119 2
MAESTRE ROBERTO EVANGELISTA M Socorro CS 102 2
MAESTRO CHRISTINE MAGAYON F San Agustin CS 118 3
MAESTRO DARYL BALIGUAT M Odongan South CES 104 3
MAG-ABO ALLANDEL PLARISAN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
MAG-ABO ELMA ABRAHAM F Marigondon NHS 96 3
MAG-ASIN MELVIN CUNA M Abellana National School 104 2
MAG-ASO PIO PARADERO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 105 3
MAGA ANDREY ROSE CARDINAS F Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
MAGA JAYSON CALAPANO M Rizal HS 100 3
MAGADIA JACQUELINE BABO F Batangas NHS 104 4
MAGADIA RODOLFO NEYRA M Pasay City East HS 100 3
MAGALE HONEY MAE VISTAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
MAGALING RALPH ELCHANO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
MAGALIT BLAINE JOY DEL ROSARIO M Caloocan HS 97 3
MAGALLANES ANNE JOY BUTANAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
MAGALLANES CENELYN ILAR F Marikina ES 104 3
MAGALLANES FRANCIS CAGUYONG M V. Mapa HS 99 3
MAGALLANES HERMINIGILDO MASANGKAY M San Agustin CS 115 3
MAGALLANES LALYN ORTEGA F Libertad NHS 96 3
MAGALLANES PHILIP PINASO M Abellana National School 104 3
MAGALLANO EVERIL PIÑES M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 98 3
MAGALLANO SHARON KLIER BASILGO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 112 2
MAGALLON JUVELYN LUYAHAN F Surallah CES 119 3
MAGALOS JR SAN PEDRO M Gapan South CS 110 3
MAGALSO JENNY ANN LOPEZ F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
MAGANA EMILDA PEDRAGOZA F Quezon NHS 105 2
MAGANNON WILSON TABERENG M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 3
MAGANTE GELAINA SUMANDURAN F St. John The Baptist HS 102 2
MAGARAO ARDIN JARABEVO M San Pascual NHS 107 4
MAGAT JEZARAEL HOPE MARTINEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
MAGAUAY MYLA BAUTISTA F V. Mapa HS 100 3
MAGAY CATHERINE MEDINA F Odongan South CES 104 4
MAGAYANES HERBERT BREMEN M Legaspi City HS 106 4
MAGAYAO OSCAR BISAGRE M Marikina ES 105 4
MAGBAGO ALVIN AGUIPO M Misamis Oriental GCHS 95 3
MAGBAGO MARY ANN OCOMA F San Pascual NHS 105 4
MAGBAGO MELISSA F Cansojong NHS 96 3
MAGBANUA ANTHONY CANOY M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
MAGBANUA ROGELYN DIAZ F Bay CES 108 3
MAGBANUA JR WILLY ANTONIO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 109 4
MAGBANWA JUNREIL GARCIA M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
MAGBATA LEONARDO FALOGME M San Agustin CS 106 2
MAGBATO NEMIA BARREDO F DMLM HS 114 3
MAGBIRO ZALDY FRANCISCO M Kalibo ES I 107 3
MAGBOD VIVIAN DE CHAVEZ F Socorro CS 108 3
MAGBOJOS JOAN MANALO F Batangas NHS 96 3
MAGBOO DARYLL SAYCO M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 115 2
MAGBOO JONEL BALITON M San Pascual NHS 105 3
Page 136
SECONDARY LEVEL
MAGBUTONG ODETTE MONSON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
MAGCALAS MAUREEN LIWANAG F Sindalan ES 103 3
MAGCALING ARIES SABADO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
MAGCAYAN NOLI SEROMA M Tanauan South CS 98 3
MAGDAB TEDDY ANNAP M Lal-Lo NHS 104 3
MAGDAEL ALFEGIE DILLO M Kalibo ES I 101 2
MAGDAEL DIANA E F Panabo NHS 102 3
MAGDAHONG ZENAIDA SUAVISO F Virac Pilot ES 100 2
MAGDARAOG MADEL MOSUELA F Caloocan HS 119 3
MAGDARAOG PAUL MOLINA M Mandaluyong HS 101 3
MAGDARAOG RAFAEL MOLINA M Mandaluyong HS 101 2
MAGDASAL JONA VILANDO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 111 3
MAGDASOC ANGELICA ROMERO F San Pablo City CS 102 2
MAGDAY JAY HARMOND G M San Matias ES 119 2
MAGGONGA JR ALDE AGABAS M Abra HS 107 2
MAGHANOY LOUIE PASCO M Tambisan NHS 111 2
MAGHANOY MICHAEL MONTEMAR M Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 98 3
MAGHANOY REY JESUS GALLETO M St. John The Baptist HS 105 3
MAGHANOY RITCHEL GALITO F St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
MAGHILOM RENEBOY FLORES M Kabasalan CES 100 2
MAGHILUM ALICE TEMPLA F St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
MAGHINANG LEONORA SALAS F San Matias ES 108 2
MAGISTRADO RONALD REGACHUELO M Naga CS II 96 3
MAGKANTA DINDO BAGOR M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 108 3
MAGLACION LUTCHIE LAMPARAS F Misamis Oriental GCHS 106 4
MAGLAING IVY ELAINE FELIX F Benguet NHS 115 3
MAGLAING LENY GAVINO F Benguet NHS 100 3
MAGLALANG REWEL SALANG M Olongapo City ES 98 3
MAGLAMBAYAN CRISTINA MACALINO F San Matias ES 118 3
MAGLAMBAYAN NOWEL MACALINO M San Matias ES 119 3
MAGLANGIT JENNIFER MAGADAN F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
MAGLANGIT JULIET LAYASAN F Misamis Oriental GCHS 99 3
MAGLANQUE JESHTER S M San Matias ES 98 3
MAGLANTAY, JR. ROGELIO TABANGAY M Kalibo ES I 109 2
MAGLAQUE JAEZER JUNE BUZON M Pasay City East HS 106 2
MAGLAQUE JOHN MICAH BUZON M Pasay City East HS 99 3
MAGLAQUI CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 114 3
MAGLAQUI JENNALYN OCAMPO F V. Mapa HS 107 2
MAGLASANG ALBERT NAPARAN M Guipos NHS 100 2
MAGLASANG MAYETTE SEMBLANTE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
MAGLAYA CHRISTIAN SABLAY M Malabon NHS 99 3
MAGLENTE ROMNIL JAMES SARIGUMBA M Pagadian 106 3
MAGLIKID ROSELLA BUSTAMANTE F Socorro CS 97 3
MAGLINAO JOMEL GERONA M San Pascual NHS 98 3
MAGLINAO MARICOR DELA ROSA F Parañaque ES Central 102 4
MAGLINES JEFFREY RHINE MAGLANGIT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MAGLINTANG MAILYN GANZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
MAGLINTE LIEZLE OLIVAR F Naval CS 108 3
MAGLINTE ROSALINDA LACIDA F Koronadal CES - I 97 4
MAGLINTE SHARON DIEZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
MAGNAYE JAYAR ROVIC MULINGTAPANG M Batangas NHS 119 3
MAGNAYE JIMWELL MONTALBO M Batangas NHS 96 3
MAGNAYE MARK LENSEY DIPASUPIL M San Pascual NHS 100 4
MAGNAYON JEHMIMAH PADIN F V. Mapa HS 119 3
MAGNO ALICIA DURANO F Abellana National School 102 2
MAGNO ALMA ARGABIADOR F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
MAGNO ANALIZA MAGNO F Quirino General HS 107 3
MAGNO ANNIE MAY BORROMEO F Negros Occidental HS 98 3
MAGNO ARLENE GAVINA F Bay CES 105 4
MAGNO BILLY RAY ESMAYA M Parañaque ES Central 108 3
MAGNO CATHERINE CAPULOT F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
MAGNO CATHERINE ESMAYA F Parañaque ES Central 100 4
MAGNO ELMAR CALDERON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
MAGNO EMERRY PINEDA F Gapan South CS 102 3
MAGNO ESTRELITA ABELLA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 97 3
MAGNO EVELYN PLATON F Tanauan South CS 96 3
MAGNO JUDY CATONG F Benguet NHS 101 3
MAGNO LEW SANTOS M Mandaluyong HS 103 3
MAGNO MARK ARIES HERNANDEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MAGNO REYCRIS NAVACILLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
MAGNO RICO ORGENES M Caraga Regional Science HS 100 3
MAGNO RONALD DESIERTO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
MAGNO RUTH MANALAO F Quirino General HS 102 2
MAGO DAN DAVID RODRIGO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 3
MAGO ELISON KATIGBAK M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 119 3
MAGO VANESSA EVANGELISTA F San Agustin CS 119 3
MAGO JR CHARITO RADA M Odongan South CES 101 3
MAGPANTAY ANTHONY BRYAN MENJAREZ M V. Mapa HS 103 2
MAGPANTAY FEBBIE GRACE BERONDO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 113 3
MAGPANTAY GEMUELLE DOLOT M Sapang Palay NHS 109 2
MAGPANTAY JHUN ODPER M Tanauan South CS 96 3
MAGPANTAY JOWILLY DOLOT M Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
MAGPANTAY MARIA VARGAS F Tanauan South CS 105 3
MAGPANTAY RENE JOMAR LABAO M Batangas NHS 114 2
MAGPATOC MARIA JUDEMER TORRES F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
MAGPAYO JOMAR MORALES M San Matias ES 115 2
MAGPAYO KELVINE DE JESUS M San Matias ES 119 2
MAGPAYO ROGIL RECLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MAGPIONG MARINA LALIM F Tambisan NHS 119 2
MAGPOC MARIA REYNOSA CARLOS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
MAGPOC MILDRED MAGLUPAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
MAGPOC JR BERNARDO MEDINA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
MAGPULONG ERLINDA DAGUPLO F Don Restituto Baol CS 102 3
MAGPUSAO DIVINA ANDING F Mati National Comprehensive HS 101 3
MAGPUSAO RHONNIEL SISON M Dasmariñas NHS 110 2
MAGRACIA ARNOLD MONTESA M San Agustin CS 119 3
Page 137
SECONDARY LEVEL
MAGRACIA RONNIE FALSADO M San Agustin CS 119 2
MAGRANO ERICA NAVARRO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 4
MAGRATA REY COSTESA M Zambales NHS 98 3
MAGSALAY BRIAN ROCHA M Tambisan NHS 120 3
MAGSANAY ADELFA GONO F Caraga Regional Science HS 101 2
MAGSANAY ESIQUILLA ESCABATE F Nieves Villarica NHS 100 2
MAGSANAY JENNIFER VILLANUEVA F Dalandanan ES 97 3
MAGSAY BERT LAUS M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 104 3
MAGSIANO JOHN CARLOS MANGANITO M Benguet NHS 100 3
MAGSINO EVALYN LIBREA F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 100 2
MAGSINO RANDY CABARDO M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
MAGSIPOC JEFFERSON MAPUE M Malabon NHS 104 3
MAGSOMBOL IANN ABRENICA M San Pascual NHS 96 3
MAGSOMBOL JONNEL MARCELO M San Pascual NHS 96 3
MAGSOMBOL TOMMY DELA COSTA M Lucena West I ES 110 3
MAGTAAS JEFF CARSIDO M Dasmariñas NHS 105 4
MAGTALAS EMELZON DE JESUS M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
MAGTALAS LEVIE EVANGELISTA M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
MAGTALAS ROBIN MALLARI M Mariano Ponce NHS 117 3
MAGTALAS SHIENA GARBO F Bay CES 107 2
MAGTALAS JR FIDEL SANTOS M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 2
MAGTIBAY DANIEL EBREO M Batangas NHS 99 3
MAGTIBAY LESLIE GREGORIO F Odongan South CES 97 3
MAGTIBAY MARLON ORVA M Makati HS 110 2
MAGTORA PRESCILLA CHUMANAO F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 96 3
MAGTOTO ARVIN TAYAG M San Matias ES 119 3
MAGTOTO BRYAN PAUL ZERNA M San Matias ES 101 2
MAGTUBA MARSEN MALUNES M Odongan South CES 105 3
MAGTULIS DANY EPISAN M Isulan CS 101 2
MAGTULOY MARY JOY SERRANO F San Matias ES 120 3
MAGTULOY MERCY SERRANO F San Matias ES 119 3
MAGUANA MELANIE UNGCAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
MAGUATE ALFREDO MAAGAD M Isulan CS 103 2
MAGUIT YELLOWIZA EMAS F Caloocan HS 96 3
MAGULANE JEFTE PANGILAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 3
MAGUSARA DEASY MAY GIDALANON F La Carlota South ES I 111 3
MAHAWAN JASMIN SINAJON F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 3
MAHILOM ROSALIE OPINION F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
MAHILUM DIONIMAR KIM MEDILO M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 103 4
MAHILUM JOYPHINE PANCHO F Sibulan NHS 105 2
MAHINAY ANGEL PASIOL F Ormoc City CS 110 3
MAHINAY ELICITA ROZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 2
MAHINAY ELLEN TANUDRA F Tagum City NHS 100 3
MAHINAY ELVIE ONDE F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 98 4
MAHINAY GLEGERIO CANTAJOS M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 109 3
MAHINAY JINGLE LEAH GLEMAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
MAHINAY JOSIE AMPONG F Sogod CS 97 3
MAHINAY VERONICA ENGUINO F Bukidnon NHS 103 3
MAHINO CHRISTIAN HIPOS M Basud NHS 101 3
MAHOMOT GERLIE GALVANOR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MAHUMOC GERALD SESE M San Pascual NHS 100 3
MAHUMOT IMY GALBANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MAHUMOT MARILYN APAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
MAHUNES JOVELYN F Agusan NHS 106 2
MAHUSAY JOVELYN REQUISO F Libertad NHS 100 3
MAHUSAY MARISSA MONARES F Tanauan South CS 103 2
MAHUSAY NIÑA GLAISA CALO F Consolacion NHS 102 3
MAHUSAY RUEL CUIZON M Consolacion NHS 98 3
MAICO GEMMA LADANAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
MAIDAN MELANI BAYONGASAN F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 3
MAIGNOS JAYCEL CAMARILLO F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
MAIGTING MICHELLE DOMINGO F Mariano Ponce NHS 101 3
MAINAR NORILYN CAFE F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 117 4
MAINIT JERSON NELLIAS M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
MAINIT MARLE LOAYON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 115 2
MAINIT ROSALIN ESTREBA F Parañaque ES Central 100 2
MAISA LEO JIM HECHANOVA M San Jose NHS 109 4
MAISO DIANARA ELONDO F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
MAITEM MERCY RAMOS F Tagum City NHS 119 3
MAIWAT MICHAEL JOHN LIWANAG M Sorsogon NHS 100 3
MAIYAO FLORENCE GURON F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 2
MAJADAS NOIMIE BUROG F Parañaque ES Central 106 3
MAJAM MELEA LOI F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
MAJUMOT SARGEANT DAJALOS M Bukidnon NHS 100 2
MAKABENTA LUCELENE RENDORA F Abellana National School 102 3
MAKILAN JESSIE CUIZON M Luray II NHS 103 3
MAKILING KARISAMEI LASTRILLA F San Pascual NHS 98 3
MAKINANO EMMANUEL TRINIDAD M Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
MAKINANO PRANCISCA MENDEZ F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
MALAAY RONEL CRIS LADEZA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
MALABAGO JOBELYN CABESAGA F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 103 2
MALABAGO MARVIN M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 102 2
MALABANAN BERNADETTE TACLA F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
MALABANAN GILBERT SUMAGUE M Tanauan South CS 95 3
MALABANAN JASMINE CHAITANYA SAGAYAP F Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
MALABANAN LORENZO TEAÑO M Tanauan South CS 101 2
MALABANAN MARIA HISCHELLA PRINCIPE F Quezon NHS 98 3
MALABANAN RESTITUTO ATIENZA M Tanauan South CS 105 3
MALABANAN RISA ALCARAZ F San Pascual NHS 107 3
MALABAR JUBILYN CABRERA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 117 3
MALABARBAS MERLYN EDAÑO F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MALABAS CHRISTY JOY SOLO F Rodriguez HS 116 2
MALABAS MARY JOY JOLO F Rodriguez HS 116 3
MALABAYABAS SHIRLEY BRIGONIA F Calamba Bayside NHS 119 2
MALABOYOC ELOISA BANIANO F Quezon NHS 109 4
MALACA MA CHRISTINA MARIBUHOC F Gapan South CS 100 3
Page 138
SECONDARY LEVEL
MALACAD JEMERSON AMAR M Odongan South CES 108 3
MALACAD NOEREEN ROSE MATIBAG F San Matias ES 110 3
MALACHICO MICHELLE IMPAS F Abellana National School 104 2
MALAGAYO BESMARC FAGYAN M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 98 3
MALAGGAY JOHN PAUL FARNIGAN M Quezon ES 106 3
MALAGUEÑA PATRICK JAY GARCIA M Quezon ES 106 2
MALAHAY MAX ALJUN SEDILLO M Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
MALAIT ESTELA ABALLE F Libertad NHS 101 3
MALALI CAROLINA SUEL F Isulan CS 103 3
MALALIS NERIZA RAMAYRAT F Ozamis City CS 105 2
MALANA BERNARD EVANGELISTA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
MALANA ROQUETA SALDITOS F Koronadal CES - I 118 2
MALANES BONINA BALAO-AS F Benguet NHS 119 3
MALANI LUZ BUSTANGIC F Quezon ES 105 3
MALANO JENNY ROSE LAPUZ F San Matias ES 119 4
MALANSON JOMAR CALUYAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
MALAPIT JESSIELYN BERCELES F Zambales NHS 96 4
MALAPIT RACHELLE MUCOT F Makati HS 96 3
MALARAN VICTORIA BARRO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
MALASAGA JOVELYN CARCEDO F Magdiwang ES 114 2
MALATE LALYN MEDIANABIA F Rodriguez HS 100 3
MALATE MARY JEAN FRONDA F Socorro CS 108 3
MALATE REGIE FELIZARDO M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
MALAY RONNIE GALIN M San Agustin CS 115 2
MALAYAN MARLON GELLANGALA M Cainta ES 106 4
MALAZADO PAUL JOHN MAYOL M Cataingan NHS 102 2
MALAZARTE IRIS TORREVILLAS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
MALAZARTE MERCURY PABROA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MALAZARTE MILDRED ALMACIN F Consolacion NHS 99 3
MALBASIAS GEMMA BAHINTING F Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
MALDECIR CATHLYN MAE EBON F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 2
MALDECIR REY MANUEL EBON M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 3
MALE GLENN RUSTIA M Magdiwang ES 118 3
MALENIZA YVETTE SAN ANDRES F Naga CS II 102 2
MALENIZA JR. RODOLFO BILDOA M Abra HS 106 2
MALGAPO ARJAY PADRONES M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
MALGAPO CANDY PADLAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
MALHIN ALLIZABETH REBATO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 2
MALIBIRAN KAYE DE GUZMAN F Sto. Rosario ES 105 3
MALIBUNAS PRAISE JOY CAJILIG F Makati HS 118 3
MALICDEM RYAN GALILO M Basud NHS 101 3
MALICSI CHRISTIAN JEROME GAPUZ M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
MALIGALIG EMILY CUAL F San Pascual NHS 104 2
MALIGAYA MARK ANGELO EXTRA M San Pascual NHS 100 2
MALIGO VANGIE GOMEZ F San Agustin CS 105 2
MALIJAN CECILLE N. F Pedro E. Diaz HS 110 3
MALILCIN VLADIMIR BAPTISTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
MALIMATA MARTIN MAGNAYE M Socorro CS 96 3
MALIMBASAO MARY GRACE AMACNA F Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
MALINAO BEVELYN DELA CRUZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
MALINAO CHARNIE BESABELLA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 111 3
MALINAO CONDRADA GARGAR F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 3
MALINAO DAYRE SOMBITO F Negros Occidental HS 105 4
MALINAO EVELYN LASCUÑA F Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
MALINAO GERALYN CONSON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
MALINAO JERARD QUERO M Abellana National School 105 3
MALINAO MARLON PONTILLA M Baybay North CS 100 2
MALINAO MARLON SOMBITO M Negros Occidental HS 96 3
MALINAO RITCHEL GORRE F Misamis Oriental GCHS 110 3
MALINAO RIZA SORSALIJO F Baybay North CS 107 2
MALINAO JR GEORGE PAGAD M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
MALING ANGIE AWEL F Tabuk NHS 105 3
MALING RENZ ALEXANDER OBANA M Marikina ES 108 2
MALINGIN JOVELYN MERIDA F San Matias ES 105 3
MALINGIN LUGIE ALDO M Marigondon NHS 101 2
MALINGIN NEIL AUGUSTO M Marigondon NHS 105 2
MALINTAD WENDEL BAONG BAONG M Mati National Comprehensive HS 98 3
MALIPAY JUNREY SANGILAN M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 102 2
MALISE AIVELYN RUELAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
MALITO JONATHAN JAMON M Don Restituto Baol CS 96 3
MALIZA MERRY GUNDAY F Don Restituto Baol CS 102 2
MALLARE MARK JOE CORPUZ M Kalibo ES I 100 3
MALLARE MILGRACE PAGUIRIGAN F St. John The Baptist HS 95 4
MALLARE SHIRLY PACBA F Bay CES 96 3
MALLARI ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA M City CS 103 3
MALLARI ARJAY YUMUL M San Matias ES 119 3
MALLARI CECYNIO RELLORA M V. Mapa HS 107 3
MALLARI EMELY CABARERA F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
MALLARI JOSEPH PALMIANO M Marikina ES 111 3
MALLARI LEMUEL LADIGNON M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 108 2
MALLARI LERISSA QUIRIMIT F Sindalan ES 105 3
MALLARI MELENCIO DELA CRUZ M San Matias ES 119 2
MALLARI MICHAEL MUÑOZ M San Matias ES 119 3
MALLARI RAQUEL BALANQUIT F San Matias ES 120 4
MALLARI JR JOSE ANDOJAR M San Matias ES 119 2
MALLARI JR. DOMINADOR ICBAN M San Matias ES 107 3
MALLEN DIANETTE MORCADO F Batangas NHS 96 3
MALLEN LOUIE LUMANGAYA M Las Piñas East NHS 119 2
MALLORCA GAYMARIE DELOS VERLAS F Carmen NHS 106 3
MALLORCA JEANNETTE SAHURDA F Pasay City East HS 106 4
MALOMPONG MEDELYN ALBAY F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
MALONAS SHIELA MAE DIAGBEL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MALONGO JESEL ANGOT F Tambisan NHS 109 2
MALONZO MARVIN JOHN CHAVEZ M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
MALORE JR EDWARDO JULIO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
MALOT MARICEL MAHILOM F Zambales NHS 111 2
Page 139
SECONDARY LEVEL
MALOYLOY-ON BEBELYN ABAO F Pasay City East HS 103 3
MALTO EDUARD PAOLO NAGRAMPA M V. Mapa HS 109 3
MALTO ELORDE TULAGAN M Basud NHS 100 2
MALTO RONILO JUMOLA M Malabon NHS 99 3
MALUMBOD ROELA TUGOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
MALUMPONG MARGIE TONGON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
MALUNES REX JOHN BELLO M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 95 3
MALUYA ANA LORENA ARDENIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
MALUYA ANNALYN MASALON F Malapatan NHS 100 3
MALUYA BRYAN HOPE TANGGO M Malapatan NHS 111 3
MALVAR ZANDRO REJERALDE M Socorro CS 98 3
MALVEDA ARVIN OCAÑA M San Pablo City CS 96 3
MAMAC DENNIS MARIBOJOC M Bukidnon NHS 96 3
MAMAC MERLY ANNE BARLOVENTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
MAMAC REMELYN TABA F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
MAMAC ROSALIE NIEBRES F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
MAMAC JR TEDILITO CAWAYAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
MAMALATEO JOSEPH CRUZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
MAMALIAS CHERIE MAR SUSMIÑA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
MAMALLAS JENNEVEY GOZON F Baybay North CS 99 3
MAMANGON DANCELL JOHN FABIAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 4
MAMANGUN ERWIN MARQUEZ M San Matias ES 119 3
MAMANSAG JR MELCHOR IBANEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 106 4
MAMARADLO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ M Binmaley I CS 105 3
MAMARIL MARIEL SIANO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 99 4
MAMARIL III LEONARDO CALICA M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
MAMASO MARK JAYSON ADLAWAN M Kabacan Pilot ES 108 2
MAME CARLOS MIGUEL COMILLAS M V. Mapa HS 105 3
MAMERTO MYRNA REYES F Malabon NHS 102 3
MAMMAG JORACK LAGAYAN M Lagawe CS 99 3
MAMO DAVID DE CASTRO M Parañaque ES Central 101 3
MAMON CAROLYN LAPAY F Surallah CES 101 3
MAMUGAY ANA MAE MONTEROLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
MAMUYAC AILEEN DEYTA F San Jose Pilot ES 103 3
MAN-AO HONNEY BALANGAO F Tagum City NHS 115 3
MANA REJEAN REYES F Zambales NHS 99 3
MANABAT APOLONIA MINA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 119 3
MANABAT CHESTER YAMBAO M San Matias ES 105 3
MANABAT DONN ABEABE M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
MANABAT HARBEE PAUL BUENAVISTA M Pasay City East HS 95 3
MANABAT JAMES DOMINGO M Sta. Isabel ES 106 2
MANABAT JOEVIL ABELLANOSA M Bukidnon NHS 105 2
MANABAT JOY POSADAS F San Matias ES 100 2
MANABAT JR JAIME LUMBOY M Bay CES 105 2
MANABO LESTER JOHN ROBLES M Tanauan South CS 104 2
MAÑACAP AMIE ROSE MALONES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
MANACMUL CATHY MANDAP F San Matias ES 106 3
MANADONG MARY ROSE GAGATISA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 4
MANAGA FLORISEL BENIGAY F Agusan NHS 100 3
MANAGAN RIZA DIAMOLA F San Matias ES 103 3
MANAGANTAN OLIVERT BOOC M Bukidnon NHS 102 2
MANAGAYTAY ALEJANDRO ALIGARBIS M Luray II NHS 110 2
MANAGBANG JANICE UBAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
MANAGO MITCHEL EMPIL M St. John The Baptist HS 101 3
MANAHAN ALEXIS ALVIZO M Bukidnon NHS 98 3
MANAHAN JEFFREY JONAS BETILA M Pasay City East HS 100 2
MANAHAN WILSON CABOTE M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
MANAIG GILBERT REYES M Calamba Bayside NHS 105 3
MANAL ARIUS BOLAÑOS M V. Mapa HS 104 2
MAÑALAC AKEMI MUSNI F Sto. Cristo ES 100 2
MAÑALAC ARLENE CADID F San Matias ES 105 2
MAÑALAC HANNAH BUENCONCEJO F V. Mapa HS 117 4
MAÑALAC HARRISHA JOY BALIQUING F Pagadian 97 3
MAÑALAC MARLON CABUCO M Cavite NHS 107 2
MAÑALAC MARVIN CABUCO M Cavite NHS 103 3
MANALANG CELEDONIA MENDOZA F Baler NHS 112 3
MANALANG ELLEN CASTILLO F Pasay City East HS 103 4
MANALANG LIAN DIZON M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 2
MANALANG JR CANDIDO DIZON M San Matias ES 115 3
MANALANSAN ADRIA BANTUG F San Matias ES 110 3
MANALANSAN CARLO LASCANO M San Matias ES 105 2
MANALANSAN JEDIDIA SANTIAGO F Mariano Ponce NHS 119 3
MANALANSAN MAVRIC SANCHEZ M V. Mapa HS 98 3
MANALASTAS ARVIN DELA CRUZ M Dalandanan ES 100 3
MANALASTAS MELANIE PIMENTEL F Capas HS 109 2
MANALAYSAY JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL MASAYON M Dasmariñas NHS 113 3
MANALAYSAY MARLON ACERO M Batangas NHS 105 3
MANALO ADONIS CATIMBANG M V. Mapa HS 113 3
MANALO ALLAN LLANETA M Lucena West I ES 103 2
MANALO AMY MALABANAN F San Pascual NHS 120 3
MANALO BERNADETTE GREGORIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
MANALO BUTCH BUDUAN M Sindalan ES 100 3
MANALO EDWIN MABALOT M Upper Bicutan NHS 102 2
MANALO IMEE BALIWAG F Batangas NHS 110 2
MANALO JEFFREY BAUTISTA M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
MANALO JENNIE LUZ REDOBLES F V. Mapa HS 100 2
MANALO JOEL ABEL M San Pascual NHS 109 2
MANALO JOHN RAFAEL REDOBLES M V. Mapa HS 100 3
MANALO JOMEL FRANCISCO M San Matias ES 105 3
MANALO JOSE FLORES M San Pablo City CS 101 3
MANALO KAREN GAILE SIBUG F San Matias ES 100 3
MANALO KENNETH LAZARO M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 4
MANALO KENNETH MENDOZA M Batangas NHS 96 3
MANALO KRICIA MARIE VINZON F San Matias ES 105 2
MANALO KRIS DE LEON F San Matias ES 100 2
MANALO MARIA ANTONETTE RAYMUNDO F Bay CES 103 2
Page 140
SECONDARY LEVEL
MANALO MARVIN CASUBUAN M Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
MANALO MARY JOY MANILA F Calamba Bayside NHS 101 2
MANALO MENCHIE FODRA F San Pascual NHS 102 2
MANALO MICHAEL BURCE M Sorsogon NHS 104 3
MANALO NIÑO FERNAN CONTRERAS M Batangas NHS 108 2
MANALO PATRICK MARK AGDIPA M San Pascual NHS 103 4
MANALO RANDY ANILAO M Quezon NHS 102 3
MANALO RIGOR ANTONIO MENDEZ M Rizal HS 109 4
MANALO VOLTAIRE EAGLE FRITZGERALD VILLANUEVA M San Pascual NHS 96 4
MANALON FREDEVAL MIESA M San Agustin CS 119 2
MANALON GENER DELA CRUZ M San Agustin CS 119 3
MANALON JACOBO MIRALLES M Socorro CS 109 2
MANALOTO DIVINE VALDEZ F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
MANALOTO RODERIC MACAPAGAL M San Matias ES 102 2
MANAMTAM JENNIE MARIANO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 3
MANANAONG ARLYN MADRANGCA F St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
MANANG LEONINA ESCOTO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 4
MANANGAN JULIE PEARL REGASPI F Santa Rosa ES Central I 98 3
MANANGUIT JONALYN RONQULLO F Gapan South CS 110 3
MANANKIL JERWIN MONTILLA M Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
MANANQUIL DEMAR DAEL M Tanjay City Science HS 100 2
MANANSALA ANDREA NIÑA TIBERIO F Caloocan HS 100 2
MANANSALA CARINA MHARIE BARREDA F Caloocan HS 98 3
MANANSALA DIANNE AUREA LIRIO F Sorsogon NHS 97 3
MANANSALA EDMAR MAGAT M San Matias ES 100 2
MANANSALA JR RODRIGO TORRES M San Matias ES 100 3
MANANTAN ROSE ANN TANGHAL F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 102 3
MANAOIS MARIA CHRISTINA MANUEL F Binmaley I CS 97 3
MANAOIS MARK ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ M Sapang Palay NHS 97 3
MANAOIS MYLENE GUERRERO F West CES 119 3
MANAOT ELEX VARGAS M Binmaley I CS 116 3
MANAPIN ANN ELIZABETH MARCELO F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
MANAQUIL STEFANI DUQUE F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
MANARANG JAY VEE PAMANDANAN M San Matias ES 103 3
MANASAN JOHN CHRISTIAN SAPNU M San Matias ES 96 3
MANASAN LIZA ADVINCULA F San Matias ES 110 3
MANATAD DENNIS BONOTE M Abellana National School 101 2
MANATAD FELIX ER-ER M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 98 3
MANATAD MARY JANE DIVINAGRACIA F Sindalan ES 101 4
MANATO MIRASOL RADUSALE F San Agustin CS 119 3
MANAY SHELLAH JENIKA DULDULAO F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
MANAYAN MARC KEVIN SIGGAVO M V. Mapa HS 96 3
MANCAWAN JEAN ALIMBOG F Bukidnon NHS 109 3
MANCE MARIVIC BOSTUNERA F Calamba Bayside NHS 112 4
MANCENIDO DIVA GUTIERREZ M Lucena West I ES 97 3
MANCENIDO MARIDEL MANINGAS F Quezon NHS 102 4
MANCERA GENNY MARBELLA F Dalandanan ES 115 3
MANCIA JENALYN SALOTA F Iligan NHS 96 4
MANCILLA ABEGAIL AGRECULA F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
MANDABON EMMALYN FACUNDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
MANDABON JR LECERINO CASTAÑAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
MANDADO MELFRED VALENDES M Marigondon NHS 102 3
MANDAGAN SHERYL MAHUSAY F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 112 3
MANDAGWAYON RUBELYN TINGGA F Bukidnon NHS 95 3
MANDALONES FELMAN LONGAKIT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MANDANAS IVY JOY CARINGAL F SPED - ISEC 109 4
MANDAP ALLEN LUIS D M San Matias ES 105 2
MANDAP GABRIEL SANTOS M San Matias ES 108 3
MANDAP JR. JOWELO DE JESUS M San Matias ES 113 2
MANDAP, JR. REMIGIO MANALILI M San Matias ES 102 2
MANDIA KRISTIAN HECTOR BANGAO M Upper Bicutan NHS 105 2
MANDIA LEANORA DUGOS F Bay CES 99 3
MANDIGMA SHARO FLORESTA F Batangas NHS 106 4
MANDIN CARMELA BESINGA F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 4
MANDIN HERMES SALIGA M Sierra Bullones HS 112 3
MANDIN JOHN LLOYD ESPEJO M Capas HS 99 3
MANDIN LYN FONOLLERA F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
MANDIN MAYFLOR BENABENTE F Tagum City NHS 100 2
MANDOCDOC ANALISA JUAN F Batangas NHS 110 3
MANDOCDOC ANNA LIZA RELOJ F San Agustin CS 119 2
MANDULA MYLA BARCENAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 2
MANEJA ANGELINA OMBAHIN F Abellana National School 105 2
MANEJA CHRISTINE MORASTIL F Carmen NHS 106 4
MANEJA MARK DALINAO M Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
MANEJA VALERIE ANN ONG F Abellana National School 107 4
MANEQUIZ MARITES IRENEO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
MANES JOMAR SILVA M San Agustin CS 119 3
MANES MERCY MANASAN F San Agustin CS 105 3
MANG-OSAN DENVER PIGORO M Benguet NHS 114 3
MANG-OSAN JIJI PIGURO F Benguet NHS 113 2
MANGABANG ORLAND ESCUETA M Batangas NHS 95 3
MANGABAT ELLINETH INTERTAS F V. Mapa HS 97 3
MANGALINDAN MARK JOSEPH ARCE M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 109 4
MANGALINO MARYGRACE SEBASTIAN F Dalandanan ES 106 2
MANGALOP LOLIBETH ASENCIA F Caloocan HS 102 4
MANGAMPO ELISA ABEJORO F Quezon NHS 107 3
MANGANTI CRISITINA JAVIERO F Dalandanan ES 100 2
MANGANTILAO CLARO GALLARON M Marikina ES 100 2
MANGAO JESSA NELMYR LUCENA F Caloocan HS 117 3
MANGAO JUAN SALVADOR M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 2
MANGAOILE FERLOVEN NIÑO M Benguet NHS 101 3
MANGAPIS MERCEDITA ARMINTON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 99 3
MANGAPURO ANDREA SHARLENE MADJOS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 4
MANGARI JESSICA BUSTANE F Rio Tuba NHS 103 2
MANGAWAN MELVIN ALIMBOG M Bukidnon NHS 117 2
MANGAWANG ERWIN GANCEÑA M Sto. Rosario ES 110 3
Page 141
SECONDARY LEVEL
MANGAWANG RAQUEL GARCEÑA F Sto. Rosario ES 120 3
MANGAYEN LILY POGONGAN F Benguet NHS 109 3
MANGCAO MARICRIS MANUNBAGA F Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 109 3
MANGGES CHARMAINE JOY BONTALEG F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 97 3
MANGGOHON MARILOU GUZON F Bislig City NHS 107 2
MANGHI ROGER DONATO M Lagawe CS 96 3
MANGIBIN ALEJANDRO MARJO ARAD M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 106 3
MANGILI NICOLAI DAPUYEN M Olongapo City ES 108 2
MANGIO JOANA MIRANDA F Sto. Rosario ES 108 4
MANGLE AILEEN QUISMONDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MANGODANG ANNALYN CHANAS F Benguet NHS 120 3
MANGOME LOVELY PEREZ F San Matias ES 119 3
MANGONA ALIJIM MATLIH M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
MANGONDATO RENEGIN SAYANTE F Bukidnon NHS 101 3
MANGONLAY WILMA JOROLAN F Abellana National School 101 2
MANGRUBAN ESABEL MAGLASANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
MANGUBAT ERLINDA DELAVENTE F Lucena West I ES 105 2
MANGUBAT ROEL MANAHAN M Mogpog CS 103 3
MANGUERRA RICHARD DE JESUS M Caloocan HS 97 3
MANGUIA CRISTELYN ARAWE F Lal-Lo NHS 110 3
MANGUINAD PAOLO ALEXIS TUMAPAT M V. Mapa HS 108 3
MANGUNAY SHARON SIBUG F San Matias ES 106 3
MANGUNE LA PURISMA VALENZUELA F Sindalan ES 114 2
MANI JAVIER MALCAMPO M Isabela City NHS 102 3
MANI JULIUS REY ADJAWIE M Sibulan NHS 103 3
MANIAGO CHRISTIAN MOLINA M San Matias ES 103 4
MANIAGO JANICE GACO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
MANIAGO JOHN CARLO OBIAL M Quezon ES 116 3
MANIAGO REYMUNDO MIRANDA M San Matias ES 112 2
MANIAOL III AUGUST MOSCIDA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
MANIAUL JOHN ALVIN ALFARO M San Matias ES 119 3
MAÑIBO NORMA MARTINEZ F San Pascual NHS 102 4
MANIEGO CARLO TURLA M San Matias ES 110 3
MANIEGO MHAY ANCHETA F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
MANIGANI JAMES KENNETH LOZARITO M Caloocan HS 103 3
MANIGBAS JANICE ALDOVINO F San Pascual NHS 119 3
MANILA JENNIFER TORILLA F V. Mapa HS 119 2
MANIMNIM KHRISTINE MANRIQUE F San Pascual NHS 110 2
MANIMTIM MABEL CARAAN F Batangas NHS 100 3
MANIMTIM ROANNE BACUDO F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
MANIMTIM ROGIE DIMAILIG M San Pascual NHS 107 2
MANIMTIM THELMA DELA ROSA F San Pascual NHS 101 3
MANINGAT JEFFREY GLIPA M V. Mapa HS 105 2
MANINGDING CRISANTA AQUINO F Baler NHS 95 3
MANINGO BAYANI BAGATSOLON M Baybay North CS 100 2
MANINGO CRESENCIANO BADILLA M DMLM HS 102 2
MANINGO JERIC PON M City CS 96 3
MANINOL ACE MANA M San Agustin CS 104 2
MANIO DANISON VITUG M San Matias ES 101 3
MANIO RAYMON OCAMPO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
MANIPAD MISHELLE LOPEZ F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 102 3
MANIPOS JEORGE NODALO M Balanga Integrated School 100 2
MANIQUEZ NOVIE JEAN ALEGRO F Lupon Vocational HS 119 3
MANIQUIS KATHLYN MAY DULTRA F Tagum City NHS 97 3
MANITI RIZZA MALLARI F San Matias ES 111 4
MANLANAT MICHELLE ALVAREZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
MANLANGIT ANGELIE DAYO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
MANLANGIT CATALINA PRAJES F City CS 105 2
MANLANGIT JANICE ONES F Mati National Comprehensive HS 102 3
MANLANGIT JUDITH SUFRIR F Mandaluyong HS 98 4
MANLAPAS CONNIE FRANCISCO F Rizal HS 99 3
MANLAPAZ ALMARIE MIRANDA F Sto. Rosario ES 119 2
MANLAPAZ DINA OGUIS F Batangas NHS 118 3
MANLAPAZ JANREY CRUZ M Mandaluyong HS 100 3
MANLAPAZ MATTHEW JOSEPH SAMSON M San Matias ES 108 3
MANLAPAZ MICHAEL ANDREW MONTEROLA M San Pablo City CS 108 3
MANLIGUEZ VIVIAN CENIA F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
MANLISES EDGARSON NICOLAS M Cavite NHS 107 3
MANLULU LUCKY BAMBA M San Matias ES 100 3
MANLUNAS JEAN RUSTY ALCAREZ F Tagum City NHS 112 3
MANLUNAS ROSALYN EQUIPELAG F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MANLUPIG JOSIANFRANK CABELTO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 2
MANLUTAC FRANCIS CUENGCO M San Matias ES 104 2
MANLUTAC JAYVEE USMAN M San Matias ES 110 3
MANLUTAC VICTOR ROGER DEL ROSARIO 42 WEST POINT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
MANOCAN MHELBEN BRAO M Kalibo ES I 106 2
MANOLO IKE ALIJING Abellana National School 103 3
MANOLO MARLINA CORNELIO F Tanjay City Science HS 100 3
MANOLONG GLYCEE BANSAG F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 103 2
MANONGSONG ALGEM JAY CAYOY M Adriatico Mem. School 105 3
MANOOD AILEEN C F Rizal HS 106 3
MANOS JUYEN DAUG M Tambisan NHS 115 2
MANOS ROLLY DAUG M Tambisan NHS 109 2
MANOSA DENNIS CABASAG M Tambisan NHS 116 2
MANOSA MARIVIC YTING F Tambisan NHS 96 3
MANOTO MARNEL MARQUEZ M San Matias ES 104 2
MAÑOZA MARY JANE MARAASIN F Ormoc City CS 106 2
MANSALAY CHERILYN DAMANDAMAN F Quezon ES 100 3
MANSALAY DAISY BEDIOT F Marigondon NHS 105 3
MANSANO MERVIN PANSIT M Carmen NHS 110 3
MANSAY AIZA LONGYAPON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
MANSO JR TEOFILO TOLENTINO M Abellana National School 107 3
MANSUETA JOEY AVINADO M Olongapo City ES 96 3
MANSUETO JR ARCALO CUYO M Agusan Sur NHS 95 3
MANTAHINAY GENEVIVE MOLINA F Surallah CES 119 2
MANTANGKIL MARIO GAWIAN M Bukidnon NHS 104 2
Page 142
SECONDARY LEVEL
MANTE DANILO GANZON M Upper Bicutan NHS 102 2
MANTICA ZENIA CARNICE F Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
MANTILLA EMILY ELESTERIO F Isabela NHS 115 2
MANTILLA JUNEJEAN ESTOQUIA M Carmen NHS 100 3
MANTILLA MICHELLE RUIZ F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
MANTOS CAMELA NICOR F Abellana National School 104 3
MANTOS JOMAR PLANGANAN M Agusan NHS 98 3
MANTUA SUSANA SABILLA F Agusan Sur NHS 98 3
MANTUA JR BERNARDO ALEGRIA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
MANUAT NATASHA MAE PALYE F Rizal HS 115 3
MANUBA JACQUILYN BALANI F Lucena West I ES 103 2
MANUBAG JAESON TOMADA M Ozamis City CS 110 3
MANUBAY ELAINE ANNE ALON F Bay CES 97 3
MANUEL APRIL JAY SAGUA M San Matias ES 113 2
MANUEL ARVIE BANANIA M San Matias ES 108 2
MANUEL DAVE HARVY SALAMAT M Parañaque ES Central 102 3
MANUEL ELAINE CAYUMDA F Marikina ES 102 3
MANUEL FE BALUYOT F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
MANUEL FIL ANTHONY ZAFRA M V. Mapa HS 107 2
MANUEL GERALDINE ARGALES F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
MANUEL JASON DALA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 97 3
MANUEL JOHN REVEN MABANGLO M Capas HS 102 2
MANUEL LETICIA MAPPALA F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
MANUEL LODELYN BUSOG F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 4
MANUEL MA DANICA ARIMBAY F Marikina ES 103 3
MANUEL MARK DANIEL ARIMBAY M Marikina ES 114 4
MANUEL MARK KENNETH M Bay CES 102 3
MANUEL NORALYN DIPALOG F Benguet NHS 107 3
MANUEL OLIVER BONANZA M San Jose NHS 100 3
MANUEL PAUL FRANCIS PUBLICO M Capas HS 104 3
MANUEL RELLO CUANSO F Benguet NHS 119 2
MANUEL RHAVIL ANN DALA F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 114 3
MANUEL ROSEMARIE CAUILAN F Tuguegarao North CS 103 2
MANUEL SIONY CALLAO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 4
MANUEL, JR. ARIEL BARTILAD M Caloocan HS 110 3
MANUGBO JONALYN SEPE F Adriatico Mem. School 98 4
MANUIT ERICK DULA M Benguet NHS 112 3
MANULAT JUVY ANN PERAME F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
MANUMBAS JOSEPHINE JAPSON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
MANUTA CYRIL MAE LINAZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
MANUTO RACY NAVARRO F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 119 4
MANZANARES SARAH JANE GRACE ESTOCAPIO F Marikina ES 113 4
MANZANERO EDLYN MOTANO F Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
MANZANO AILEEN SIBAYAN F Urdaneta City NHS 100 3
MANZANO CHARMAINE VEGA F Capas HS 119 2
MANZANO HYLENE PARUNGAD F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
MANZANO JEFFREY DIAGRO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
MANZANO RONALD SIMON M Baler NHS 102 2
MANZO EMILIANO MANIPIS M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 2
MANZO NICOLAI JESSEN SILVA M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MANZO ROY OCAMPO M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 120 3
MANZON ANNE VALERIE AVILA F Marikina ES 97 3
MANZON GELSON ARCANGEL M Central II ES 95 3
MANZON KRISSA LEAN LOPEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 95 4
MAPA DESIREE JANE BAYLON F Marikina ES 100 2
MAPA EURY DORINGO M San Jose NHS 109 3
MAPA JAKE DE GUZMAN M Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
MAPA JASON DE GUZMAN M Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
MAPACPAC NENIO SENA M Socorro CS 102 2
MAPALO JR ROMEO LIGAYO M San Jose NHS 103 3
MAPANAO JESSAMAE AMATONG F Tagum City NHS 100 2
MAPANAO JESSICA AMATONG F Tagum City NHS 101 3
MAPANO RANNIE FALCUBIT M Odongan South CES 101 2
MAPANOO IVY ESCABARTE F Dasmariñas NHS 101 2
MAPAS JANILA CAGOT F Sindangan NAS 97 3
MAPATAC ANTHONY SENCIL M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 101 2
MAPILI CHONA CAGAPE F Benguet NHS 100 3
MAPILI EMADELYN OSORIO F Kabacan Pilot ES 112 3
MAPILI JUDY DAGUYEN M Benguet NHS 99 3
MAPILI RHEZALYN SALVORO F Sibulan NHS 104 2
MAPOY MARYJANE TANTUAN F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
MAPUTI ROJIE MOMO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
MAPUTOL CARLO BACALAÑOS M Abellana National School 100 2
MAQUE REYMAR BAUYA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 2
MAQUEMA JR ERNESTO BALIGOD M Tuguegarao North CS 108 4
MAQUILAN WILBERT JUANICO M Iloilo NHS 100 2
MAQUINIANA DAREN SADAM LUCEÑA Sindalan ES 100 2
MARA MELVIN ABALOS M West CES 102 3
MARAASIN MARYFEE DELA CERNA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 105 3
MARABAS EDMUND PAJE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
MARABE PEPITO TRAMADO M BJMP 107 2
MARABI HELEN LARONA F Adriatico Mem. School 103 2
MARABILLO ROSENICA LATONERO F Sorsogon NHS 103 3
MARABULAS ROSE MARIE TRAYA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
MARALIT JOAN SALOSA F San Pascual NHS 107 3
MARALIT JOSEPH DALUT M Batangas NHS 106 3
MARALIT LILIANN TEJADA F San Pascual NHS 119 2
MARALIT MARVIN DELGADO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 100 2
MARALIT RICHARD SALOSA M San Pascual NHS 119 4
MARALLOS SILVESTRE FELIX M Baybay North CS 103 3
MARAMBA MAYLEEN GUDMALIN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
MARAMOT JOYCE PADUA F Socorro CS 108 3
MARANAN ELVIS JOHN SERITO M San Pascual NHS 101 3
MARANAN FIL ROGER MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 110 3
MARANAN JAY-ART M Las Piñas East NHS 100 4
MARANAN KRISHNA KAUR TAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
Page 143
SECONDARY LEVEL
MARANAN SANDELIN LATONA F San Pablo City CS 100 3
MARAÑAN DELIA ARIAS F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 2
MARAÑAN RICHARD OPONG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
MARANE JUDE KIVEN CAÑETE M BJMP 109 3
MARANION GARRY MANZANO M Quirino General HS 108 3
MARANO JEROME SUDARA M Benguet NHS 109 3
MARAÑO DAILYN LOPEZ F V. Mapa HS 96 4
MARAÑON JOHN BRYAN SANTILLAN M SPED - ISEC 105 3
MARAÑON MA KRISTINA CASANDRA INSO F Abellana National School 101 3
MARANTAL MA. AYZA JORDAN F San Pablo City CS 113 3
MARAQUILLA ELAINE EDILYN MAGNO F Tanauan South CS 101 4
MARASIGAN ANACORITA DE CASTRO F Quezon NHS 110 3
MARASIGAN CONSTANCIA DE CASTRO F Quezon NHS 100 3
MARASIGAN CRECELIA BAUTISTA F San Pascual NHS 101 4
MARASIGAN DAREN SANCHEZ M Batangas NHS 104 3
MARASIGAN ENRICO SALVADOR M Bay CES 96 3
MARASIGAN HADJI LOMIO M Socorro CS 96 3
MARASIGAN IRA BALMAÑA F Cainta ES 119 4
MARASIGAN IVY BALMANIA F Cainta ES 120 4
MARASIGAN JOHN DRELL ALANO M Bay CES 102 3
MARASIGAN KRISTINE ELEANOR DOUGLAS F Quezon ES 111 3
MARASIGAN LILIOSA CABUNOC F Socorro CS 102 2
MARASIGAN MARICEL ALBO F Socorro CS 103 3
MARASIGAN MELENCIO DAIRO M San Pascual NHS 120 2
MARASIGAN MYCA AMADOR F Quezon NHS 101 3
MARASIGAN MYLENE CEREZO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
MARASIGAN PATRIK JOSEF CABRERA M Tanauan South CS 103 3
MARAVELES ARLYN TIMANEL F Dalandanan ES 99 3
MARAVILLA ROSALINDA NAVARRO F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MARAVILLA VANESSA BANDE F Abellana National School 105 2
MARAVILLA VANESSA BENITEZ F Naga CS II 98 3
MARAYAG JOAN FLORES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 4
MARAYAG NEMIE ROSE GARICA F Parañaque ES Central 96 3
MARAYAN DANILO LABITAD M Misamis Oriental GCHS 105 3
MARAYAN RANDY BOY RAMOS M Socorro CS 103 2
MARBELLA ROSSAN MARQUESES F Isabela NHS 119 3
MARCAIDA CHRISTIAN ANTIMANO M Quezon NHS 98 3
MARCAIDA NERESSA VANZUELA F Baler NHS 104 3
MARCAIDA RIZA LEAH SANCHEZ F Olongapo City ES 105 4
MARCELANA IAN NEIL BANSAG M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 119 3
MARCELINO ERWIN JOHN RUFON M Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
MARCELINO JENIEVI BALIGUAT F Kalibo ES I 108 3
MARCELINO JOHN PAOLO PALMANI M Kalibo ES I 102 2
MARCELINO LESLIE GOC-ONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
MARCELINO ROBERTO SANTIAGO M Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
MARCELLANA JERICHO DE ROXAS M Socorro CS 101 3
MARCELLANO LITA ROSARIO F West CES 101 2
MARCELLINO MARY MAURIFLOR F Pedro E. Diaz HS 105 4
MARCELO ANNIE JOY GREGORIO F Caloocan HS 96 3
MARCELO DIODEL CRUZ M Makati HS 103 2
MARCELO ELENA VARGAS F Baler NHS 103 3
MARCELO EOBELYN CRUZ F Caloocan HS 100 2
MARCELO EUDORA LOUISE SANTOS F Sta. Isabel ES 105 3
MARCELO JUDY ANN AGUNAT F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
MARCELO MANNY VILLANUEVA M San Agustin CS 117 3
MARCELO MARGARITA RAMOS F San Matias ES 119 2
MARCELO PRECIOUS CAROLINE PONCE F Zambales NHS 102 3
MARCENADEZ EVELYN ABADANO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 106 3
MARCES MARCIA CINCO F Bay CES 102 3
MARCHAN MARIBEL ENCINARES F Legaspi City HS 104 2
MARCIA MARY JOY BALTAZAR F Olongapo City ES 107 4
MARCIAL EDITHA DELOS REYES F Socorro CS 101 3
MARCIAL REMELYN HABIL F Makati HS 98 3
MARCIALES AVA MALOLOY-ON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 98 3
MARCIANO JONALYN F Carmen NHS 109 3
MARCILLA DANILO PARSALIGAN M Marikina ES 109 4
MARCILLANA MERCY BOCABAL F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 104 2
MARCILLANA MYRA FURIGAY F V. Mapa HS 96 4
MARCO HANNAH WYNNELYNE SY F San Pablo City CS 101 3
MARCO ROMEO NOORA M Basud NHS 120 3
MARCOS CHAREZ LOPEZ F Caloocan HS 100 3
MARCOS JANICE ENCELLA F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 3
MARCOS LINDA SUNBAGAN F La Union NHS 100 2
MARDOQUIO MA CHARMINE BANCOLO F Iloilo NHS 104 2
MARDRIGAL EJAY LUARCA M Socorro CS 104 2
MAREGMEN MARY DANPEL ARBOZO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
MARERO RUFINA VILLAMOR F San Jose NHS 104 3
MARFE JAZEL AGUNAT F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 108 3
MARFIL RACHELLE MARTINEZ F Valencia NHS 109 3
MARFIL RODALYN ANCHETA F Quirino General HS 97 3
MARFIL ROMALYN ANCHETA F Quirino General HS 100 4
MARFIL WILFRANK TECSON M Sibulan NHS 102 2
MARFINO JESSICA DIZON F Baler NHS 112 2
MARGARITO CHARLOTTE GILBERT F San Matias ES 100 3
MARIANO CONNIE MALIWAT F Capas HS 96 4
MARIANO DELFIN SABADO M Benguet NHS 96 3
MARIANO JAKE RESIO M San Jose Pilot ES 111 4
MARIANO JAYFRIL YALUN M San Jose Pilot ES 99 3
MARIANO JESSIE ELLAR M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 95 3
MARIANO JIMMY BEL DANCEL M Isabela NHS 110 2
MARIANO MARIFE TONIDO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 97 3
MARIANO MARJUN JUDE TOMALON M V. Mapa HS 105 2
MARIANO ROGELIA BATAUSA F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MARIANO ROSECHELL SOBERAN F Caloocan HS 96 4
MARICELO RICHARD MANALO M Dalandanan ES 98 3
MARIGOCIO ROSITA LECAROZ F Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 4
Page 144
SECONDARY LEVEL
MARIGONDON ELEANOR BONGGALOSA F Upper Bicutan NHS 96 3
MARILAO LEOPOLDO LOBO M Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
MARIMON MARYJEAN SEFUENTES F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
MARIMON OROCESO EPEL M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 2
MARIN HELEN RADAN F Magdiwang ES 102 3
MARIN LIONELL BUAN M Sto. Rosario ES 105 3
MARIN MARK SABORNIDO M Magdiwang ES 104 2
MARIN RONHOWARD R M Magdiwang ES 96 3
MARINAO CHONALYN PANCHO F Mandaluyong HS 108 3
MARIÑAS CARLENE JADE ALVARICO F V. Mapa HS 106 3
MARIÑAS JOJO BELLO M Rizal HS 99 3
MARIÑAS JONNA AMAD F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 108 3
MARIÑAS KAREN CARAG F Rizal HS 98 3
MARIÑAS LARA KATHRINE GARING F Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
MARIÑAS MARIE KRIS LESLIE DEVIBAR F Marigondon NHS 99 3
MARIÑAS ROENA TORINO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 118 2
MARINAY MARIANNE LANIOHAN F Tanjay City Science HS 107 3
MARINDUQUE JOHN CARLO SAGANG M Abellana National School 105 2
MARINDUQUE WILMAR GONZAGA M Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
MARINIAS MELVIN DE LOS REYES M Dasmariñas NHS 115 4
MARISGA CHRISTINE JOY FUENTES F San Jose Pilot ES 98 4
MARISSA SHAYNE MIRANDA 162 SITIO PAJO BAESA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 4
MARISTELA LUISITO SEVARIA M Tanglaw Pagasa 103 3
MARISUAN EMILY VILLARTA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
MARITANA MELANIE LAUTA F Quezon ES 115 3
MARITAWA MARLON ADING M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
MARIWA BENLADIN MOHAMMAD M Zamboanga City HS - Main 102 2
MARJENECIO AIN CABILOQUE M Bago City ES 97 3
MARJES PATRICK VIDAL M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 96 3
MARKINES CYNDE SAROCAM F Sapang Palay NHS 96 4
MARO RAZEL GALLOS F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 106 2
MAROTO MARLYN MANOTA F Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
MAROTO RHEA MICINA F Baybay North CS 104 3
MARQUEZ ADRIAN MARQUEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
MARQUEZ AIZA GOMEZ F Pasay City East HS 106 3
MARQUEZ ALONA ALMINE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 95 3
MARQUEZ AMEFIL MAE ADANGLA F Benguet NHS 117 3
MARQUEZ CEDIE ROSE JELAINE MESAJON F Upper Bicutan NHS 103 3
MARQUEZ CHARLES TRISTAN VELASQUEZ M Batangas NHS 100 2
MARQUEZ EDUARDO HITTA M Tanauan South CS 98 3
MARQUEZ ERWENE TEH M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 95 4
MARQUEZ FLORDELINA ADANGLA F Benguet NHS 116 2
MARQUEZ GIRLIE AGUSTIN F Santiago North CS 100 2
MARQUEZ GWENDIE KAY MARQUEZ F Rizal ES 104 3
MARQUEZ JEXZY MARIE ESPINAS F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
MARQUEZ JOHN NAPURAN M Isulan CS 99 3
MARQUEZ JOHN RHEY LA ROSA M San Pascual NHS 99 3
MARQUEZ JOY KRISTINE ORTEGA F Cainta ES 119 3
MARQUEZ LEONA COMPETENTE F Sapang Palay NHS 103 3
MARQUEZ MA SOPHIA VINANCIO F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
MARQUEZ MA. MELANIE MORGADO F San Agustin CS 119 2
MARQUEZ MAGDALENA FADRIQUELAN F San Agustin CS 119 3
MARQUEZ MARLON ALAYON M V. Mapa HS 100 2
MARQUEZ MICHELLE RAMOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 114 4
MARQUEZ RIZALDE ALDOVINO M San Pascual NHS 101 3
MARQUICIAS ROBERTO ROY BALTERO M Dalandanan ES 103 3
MARQUITA EDNA FERNANDEZ F Panabo NHS 120 3
MARQUITA ENGUILBERT BATANES M Quezon NHS 110 4
MARSADA LETICIA RIZALDE F Maasin CS 104 2
MARSHALL WINNIEFRED CORPUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
MARTEL GINA SAMSON F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 2
MARTEL REY ENTERO M Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 109 2
MARTELINO ED MAGTURO M Bay CES 101 3
MARTENEZ GENA ACEBUCHE F San Pablo City CS 99 3
MARTESANO IRENE MARINDUQUE F West CES 103 3
MARTICIO PRESEL MAGSIPOC F Caloocan HS 100 2
MARTIJA JOHN KENNETH TRINCHEVA M San Jose NHS 101 2
MARTIJA LEANDRO CASABUENA M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
MARTIN ANN NIKKON BENGCO F Sto. Rosario ES 108 4
MARTIN BERNARD BAUTISTA M Binmaley I CS 106 2
MARTIN DONJON CABIAS M Marikina ES 102 2
MARTIN JEFFREY PALONGYAS M Benguet NHS 101 2
MARTIN JEFFREY PORQUIADO M Ormoc City CS 101 2
MARTIN JONI BALUYOS M Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 119 3
MARTIN KEVIN MATHEW CAYETANO M Marikina ES 111 3
MARTIN MALUCHIE ZAMINIO F Dalandanan ES 119 3
MARTIN MARICEL BAYONA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
MARTIN MARY GRACE BUENAVISTA F Benguet NHS 117 2
MARTIN MYRA GUTIERREZ F Caloocan HS 103 3
MARTIN RAFFY RUIZ M Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
MARTIN RAYMOND DELA CRUZ M Bay CES 97 3
MARTIN ROSALINDA NOVELLES F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 2
MARTINEZ ANYA YAP F Abellana National School 119 3
MARTINEZ CHARLIE CAMELLO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
MARTINEZ CORAZON MALIONGAN F Sipa Imelda NHS 99 3
MARTINEZ CRISPIN UMANDAP M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MARTINEZ DESIREE PARAYNO F West CES 106 3
MARTINEZ ELENA GARCIA F Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
MARTINEZ FERMINA JACINTO F Benguet NHS 100 2
MARTINEZ HONEY GRACE TOBIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
MARTINEZ JAYSON ILLAG M Benguet NHS 100 2
MARTINEZ JAYSON TURDIL M Abra HS 105 3
MARTINEZ JOHN CHRISTOPHER VALONDO M San Jose NHS 105 3
MARTINEZ KRISTINE ANN SALVADOR F Cavite NHS 109 3
MARTINEZ MARK ANGELO MAZO M Batangas NHS 108 3
MARTINEZ MARTIN DE CHAVEZ M Socorro CS 103 3
Page 145
SECONDARY LEVEL
MARTINEZ MARY JANE SAN JUAN F Quirino General HS 108 3
MARTINEZ MELANIE AGUNOD F San Pablo City CS 100 3
MARTINEZ MELODINA SURIGAO F Olongapo City ES 96 3
MARTINEZ NOEL REYES M Tanjay City Science HS 99 3
MARTINEZ RANIEL PASIAD M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 2
MARTINEZ ROSELYN RABILLO F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 109 3
MARTINEZ SHANNON GEORGE VILLASIS M Panabo NHS 115 3
MARTINEZ SUPREME ALBERT RAYOS M West CES 100 2
MARTINEZ III FLORENTINO SAMALA M Cainta ES 101 2
MARTINEZ JR BONIFACIO PASCIOL M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 112 3
MARTINEZ JR DANIEL ABREU M Claudio Sandoval ES 107 2
MARTINEZ JR VITO TAGUMPAMA M Iriga CS 102 3
MARTINO VILMA ELISAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
MARTINOTE CELESTINO SANGALLA M Abellana National School 99 3
MARTOS BERNARD VILLANUEVA M Socorro CS 104 2
MARTOS EARL JAMES FLORIDA M Abellana National School 103 2
MARTOS JOPER ETANG M DREES MNHS 99 3
MARTOS ULYROSE YAP F San Agustin CS 119 3
MARUHOM JANESAH DOMADO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
MARVIDA MARYJANE NUDA F Quezon NHS 101 3
MARZAL ROSE ANN YAP F Cavite NHS 100 3
MARZAN ANGELA ANA SAN JUAN F Pasay City East HS 105 3
MARZAN AYLENE FRANCISCO F Baler NHS 119 3
MARZAN KATRINE AGUSTIN F Baler NHS 105 4
MARZO MARITES EVANGELISTA F Baler NHS 100 3
MARZOÑA JON MIKHAIL LLADD VILLAVERA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 2
MARZOÑA KEVIN NICO VILLAVERT M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 112 2
MARZOÑA MARC ADDRIA VILLAVERT M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 2
MAS EMALYN AVILA F Cauayan NHS 95 3
MASA PRINCESS JOY IGLESIA F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 95 4
MASACAYAN JAYSON ICARO M San Pascual NHS 97 3
MASAGLANG HERMALENE LEGARA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 3
MASAGLANG HERMAN LECARA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
MASAGLANG RICHARD CAMINCE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
MASAGLANG SUNSHINE LEGARA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
MASAKAYAN JOHN RHAY SILVA M Tanauan South CS 96 3
MASALIHIT LEA ARANAYDO F Sapang Palay NHS 105 3
MASAMLOC MARIGEN BETIL F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
MASAMLOS FIEL-JOHN BANAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
MASAN LUSBER CAILING M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
MASANDING DAISY CAW-IT F St. John The Baptist HS 102 4
MASANGCAY ANGELYN SAMONTE F Kalibo ES I 103 3
MASANGKAY DIANNE MARIE ANGELES F V. Mapa HS 105 4
MASAPEQUEÑA MYRA ABELLA F Abellana National School 96 3
MASAYA JULIET HAGTUSAN F Cainta ES 100 3
MASAYON ANNABELLE APOLONIO F Dasmariñas NHS 97 4
MASAYON EDISON ABLAZA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
MASAYON EDUARD ABLAZA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 97 3
MASAYON JOHN MARC CATORSE M Agusan Sur NHS 105 3
MASBATE RICHARD M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 2
MASCADA FLORIE FE GALOPE F Panabo NHS 120 2
MASCARDO DIONILDA LALANGAN F Sibulan NHS 105 2
MASCARIÑAS ARJON LYNDON SARDALLA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
MASCULINO MAE CILE ACEBUQUE F San Jose NHS 97 3
MASECAMPO JOVANI CABALLES M Abellana National School 103 2
MASFERRE RUBY ANNE REYES F Quezon ES 98 3
MASICAMPO GRACE POCONG F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 105 3
MASICAP ADRIANO LEAL M Marikina ES 100 3
MASILANG JOSEPHINE JAVIER F Quezon NHS 95 3
MASINEGRA PSYKIE BUSACO F City CS 98 3
MASING RID MEDON M Benguet NHS 100 2
MASKAY RUBEN BAGTANG M Quezon ES 106 3
MASLAG JR MAXIMINO ARQUIO M Baler NHS 100 3
MASLOG MARJUN AGBON M Tagum City Jail 100 4
MASMELA LEOBERT GARCIA M Las Piñas East NHS 101 3
MASONG EDA PINOTE F Libertad NHS 100 3
MASONG JEFFREY BELLO M V. Mapa HS 110 3
MASONG JHON JOEY GUNTINIAS M Abellana National School 113 3
MASONG JIMMY BELLO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
MASONG JULIUS LOUIS CAVAN M Abellana National School 103 2
MASONG LUCKY PAUL DELA TORRE M Libertad NHS 100 2
MASUCOL MARICEL EMBAC F Carmen NHS 104 3
MASUNCA JESTONI QUIMESIO M San Agustin CS 111 2
MASUNCA RUEL MANALON M Odongan South CES 103 3
MASUPIL JEMARLYN RAMOS F Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
MATA EVAINE CYRIL TALLUNGAN F Quirino General HS 105 3
MATA FLORIMEL VILLA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MATA JENNILYN POKET F Quezon ES 105 3
MATA JOSE RAMEL BENAVIDES M Marigondon NHS 98 3
MATA MARKJUN PATAC M Abellana National School 106 2
MATA MARY ANN GABRIEL F Isabela NHS 98 4
MATA RHODA DUCAY F Libertad NHS 99 3
MATA RICARTE ANTONIO M San Matias ES 99 3
MATA RONALD FORTUNADO M Tagum City NHS 108 3
MATAAS GARRY CASIGLOHAN M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 106 3
MATAB MIRAFLOR ULO F Digos City NHS 103 2
MATABALAN DOMINIC MARC ASUNTO M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 106 2
MATABALAN FEDELINA MABUTING F Kabasalan CES 119 2
MATABERDE RHEA VILDOZOLA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 108 3
MATACOT MARICRIS REÑOSA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
MATAGA RAQUEL ABASOLO F Pasay City East HS 103 3
MATAGA RICHELLE ABASOLO F Pasay City East HS 105 2
MATALANDANG BENJIE SUMUSONG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
MATALANG GRACE NADEL MACARILAY F V. Mapa HS 104 4
MATAMIS LYN MAY SORIA F Bay CES 106 3
MATANGCAS LOVELY BAYBANO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 95 3
Page 146
SECONDARY LEVEL
MATAVERDE BENEDICT DIMASACAT M Odongan South CES 103 2
MATAVERDE NARREN PASCUAL M Nieves Villarica NHS 100 3
MATAWARAN WYNDEL MENDOZA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
MATCHON EVAN PAUL DEL ROSARIO M Ozamis City CS 110 3
MATECYEOG RUBEN FESWAY M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 102 3
MATEO ANN MARGARETH TAPICULIN F Isabela NHS 101 2
MATEO CHESTER OMAMBAC M Cansojong NHS 100 3
MATEO DOLORES DOLLENTE F Caloocan HS 117 4
MATEO JON ARJAN BENEDICTO M Nueva Ecija NHS 97 3
MATEO JORDAN PAUL MAMAWAG M Marikina ES 100 3
MATEO LOVELY F Sapang Palay NHS 116 2
MATEO MAYA YABO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
MATEO MELANIE VELASQUEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
MATEO NORIZA PILLARINA F V. Mapa HS 105 2
MATEO PRECIOUS LEAN SARIBONG F Las Piñas East NHS 112 3
MATEO ROSTOM MARK PAKID M Lagawe CS 108 3
MATEO VILMA ESPE F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 2
MATHEW EMILYN SAWASI F Benguet NHS 105 3
MATIAS ALVIN VILLARAN M San Jose NHS 115 3
MATIAS DYAN CAROL BONIFACIO F Gapan South CS 108 4
MATIAS EVA ADDEP F Lal-Lo NHS 95 3
MATIAS MARIVIC ARZAGA F Gapan South CS 100 3
MATIAS RYAN BULLOS M Rizal HS 97 3
MATIB LEMUEL FOGAYONG M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 99 3
MATIBAG BABY JANE ABANILLA F San Pascual NHS 105 2
MATIBAG GLENDA PANALIGAN F Pasay City East HS 106 3
MATIBAG LINA ALCALA F Quezon NHS 102 3
MATIC ROY VILLARAMA M Mariano Ponce NHS 106 2
MATIENZO RENATO NAZARETH M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
MATIENZO SUNSHINE PERALTA F Legaspi City HS 109 3
MATIGA ERIC CHUA M Bay CES 96 3
MATINEZ TRIXIE JOY VALENCIA F Quezon ES 119 3
MATINING DEL JEAN ANIMOS F Marikina ES 95 4
MATINING EDILELYN LLAGAS F Socorro CS 110 3
MATIOM ANGELO MURIRA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 99 3
MATMAT NELSON GARCIA M San Jose NHS 101 3
MATORE JERVEN ERANES M San Agustin CS 119 3
MATSUDA EIDRIANE TAKAMI LIWANAG M Sto. Cristo ES 100 4
MATTA GISELLE EARNSHAW F Pasay City East HS 108 4
MATUDAN DAPHNE VEDA SALANGE LA SAGE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
MATUGAS NIÑO OLAVIDEZ M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
MATULA ROZYN GARIANDO F Dumaguete City NHS 103 3
MATURAN KATRINA AQUINO F Dumaguete City NHS 98 3
MATURAN MARVIN BUENAFE M Tagum City NHS 109 2
MATURAN MARY JEAN LUMANGCAG F St. John The Baptist HS 101 2
MATURAN VIRGEL GATOC M Maasin CS 107 2
MATUS MIRALYN LOZANO F Panabo NHS 103 2
MATUTES RHEA JOY GARGARITA F Panabo NHS 120 3
MATUTO DIVINE TAATA F Makati HS 102 3
MAUCANI IQUISEL HERNANI M Mati National Comprehensive HS 104 2
MAULAS JR FABIO SIBBALUCA M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 98 3
MAULEON RICHARD ARANDA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
MAUN ROD JOHN EVARISTO M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 4
MAUNA SARAH ALI LUCMAN F V. Mapa HS 100 4
MAUÑA JR GASPAR JANUBAS M Lanao Narte National Comprehensive HS 98 3
MAUNTOYA MARIVE PANILAG F Naval CS 105 3
MAUPIN FREDERICK THOMAS M Las Piñas East NHS 102 3
MAURAT MICHAEL REALINO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
MAURICIO EVANGELINE DELOS SANTOS F Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
MAURICIO RODEL CELLON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
MAURILLO BEBETH TOMADA F Abellana National School 107 3
MAWAY ELIZABETH BALICOG F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
MAXIMO ELGENE ESPIRITUOSO F Benguet NHS 108 2
MAXIMO SETTIE AISHA ESTEBAN F Mati National Comprehensive HS 118 2
MAY-OS DAISY DONATO F Benguet NHS 103 3
MAY-OS MARK DOMERIS M Benguet NHS 107 2
MAYAN MARK ANTHONY CHRIST TATING M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 2
MAYANTAO MARICRES ANLICAO F Bukidnon NHS 114 3
MAYLAN MIRASOL MAN ANDILONG F Tagum City NHS 101 2
MAYLAS RIZZA TAYCO F Bay CES 119 3
MAYLON MIRASOL MELCHOR F V. Mapa HS 100 3
MAYLON MYLINE CORPUS F Sulangon NHS 108 2
MAYNAMBAN JOMAR CABACTULAN M Tagum City Jail 112 3
MAYO CHRISTINE AGUILAR F V. Mapa HS 118 3
MAYO MARIA CHRISTINA ROTAQUIO F San Agustin CS 119 3
MAYO PHILIP JOSHUA DEVERATURDA M Zambales NHS 108 3
MAYO ROMEO MIKHAIL BEREDO M Batangas NHS 108 3
MAYO JR REYNALDO CONDE M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 2
MAYODOG SHERYL BINWAG F Benguet NHS 103 3
MAYOLA EMILIO SIENES M Sibulan NHS 101 3
MAYOLA MICAH ANTONETTE CABIGON F Dumaguete City NHS 101 3
MAYOR JAGON GUTIERREZ M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
MAYOR MARICRIS KASILAG F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 113 3
MAYOR MELISSA ROSALES F Pasay City East HS 95 3
MAYOR PAUL BRYAN MARIÑAS M Malabog NHS 95 3
MAYORDO MELVIN CHAVEZ M Libertad NHS 100 2
MAYORES JOVIE ABLES F Pasay City East HS 103 2
MAYORES MARK JOSEPH ESTRELLA M Mariano Ponce NHS 97 3
MAYORGA JENNY VILLAROSA F Abellana National School 106 3
MAYRAN PAMELA JEAN DIMACULANGAN F Caloocan HS 104 4
MAYTICA FLORDELIZA MENDEZ F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 115 3
MAZA SUSAN DIANO F Zambales NHS 98 4
MAZO ARNOLD OCLIMA M Socorro CS 102 3
MAZO MICHAEL MANGLICMOT M Socorro CS 102 3
MAZO OLIVER CANABER M Baybay North CS 104 3
MAZO RONIE MANGLICMOT M Socorro CS 97 3
Page 147
SECONDARY LEVEL
MECARES JEDERLY DEGEÑON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
MECUA ROGIE LOUIE ALVAREZ M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
MEDALLA ANNA MARIE CAMPO F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
MEDALLA GERALDINE BIATING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
MEDALLA MARILOUE BRIONEZ F City CS 98 3
MEDALLA RHUDO LUGAY M Central Taytay NHS 100 3
MEDALLE GLOVILYN DELEGENCIA F Tanglaw Pagasa 105 3
MEDALLE HARLEY PARDIÑAN M Abellana National School 106 2
MEDEL RONN EMMANUEL BIBIANO M Misamis Oriental GCHS 97 3
MEDEO ELMACRYSTAL MAY MAGLASANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
MEDES CRISTINA ROGAN F Kalibo ES I 102 3
MEDIANO ALFIE MACOY M Naval CS 100 2
MEDIANTE MARK MATOGUINA M Bukidnon NHS 108 3
MEDILO KIM HUMPREY OMUGTONG M Marikina ES 100 2
MEDINA AGAN NOEL SAN PEDRO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
MEDINA ALYSSA MARIEL SAMANIEGO F Parañaque ES Central 98 4
MEDINA ANNABEL LAUS F Quezon NHS 110 4
MEDINA CHERIL ADOBO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 116 3
MEDINA EDMON ANDRES M San Agustin CS 119 3
MEDINA EDWIN ANDRES M San Agustin CS 119 2
MEDINA ELSIE HERMOSA F Socorro CS 111 2
MEDINA JENNIE DALUYEN F Quezon ES 104 3
MEDINA JESTLEY AZUCENA F San Pablo City CS 96 4
MEDINA JHEROME SUVA M V. Mapa HS 96 3
MEDINA JOHN GLENN ASOK M Abellana National School 108 3
MEDINA JOHNEL REYES M Dasmariñas NHS 96 4
MEDINA JONAS MARTORILLAS M San Agustin CS 119 3
MEDINA JOSE KENNETH TORRENUEVA M Abellana National School 105 3
MEDINA LIEZEL VILLANUEVA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 4
MEDINA MARLITO BERNALDO M Naval CS 101 3
MEDINA MELAJOY UPAO F Socorro CS 98 4
MEDINA MERRY JOY MARTORILLAS F Odongan South CES 105 3
MEDINA ORDELY DEMORA M San Agustin CS 114 3
MEDINA PHILIP ROE CLORIBEL M Abellana National School 96 3
MEDINA PRINCESS JAMAICA TORRES F Rizal HS 106 3
MEDINA ROMMEL FRANCISCO M Cataingan NHS 105 3
MEDINA SAHARA CANDUTAN F San Pablo City CS 109 3
MEDINA VERONICA PABLO F Benguet NHS 100 3
MEDON BENJAMIN NELIO M Benguet NHS 108 3
MEDON LEMUEL CALIAG M Benguet NHS 105 3
MEDORUMA JEZZA ROXAS F Samar NHS 102 2
MEDRANO HASLAY AGENTUM SECUYA F Sapang Palay NHS 102 2
MEDRANO JORJE CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO M ALS - Cavite NHS 119 3
MEDRANO MARIA THERESA MUSNI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
MEDRANO MARISSA SUAZO F Abellana National School 111 2
MEDRANO MYRA CORAL F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
MEDRIANO CATHERINE PAJARILLO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 99 4
MEDRIANO ESMERALDA SOBREVILLA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
MEGALLEN JUFEL ARCHIVAL M Abellana National School 110 3
MEGARBIO PERLINA GARAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
MEJAMES CAMBALON DONALD M Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
MEJARES ANANIAS RUIZ M Sibulan NHS 110 3
MEJARES MERLYN ZALAURO F Sibulan NHS 96 3
MEJARES MICHEL VILLARIN F Dumaguete City NHS 106 3
MEJES CHARD JACOB F Pasay City East HS 96 4
MEJIA ANABELL LLANOS F Isulan CS 105 3
MEJIA KATHRINA LUMOKSO F West CES 106 2
MEJIA MARY JANE NANIORG F V. Mapa HS 96 4
MEJIA QUARIN JOY TOLEDO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 107 3
MEJIAS ALONA FLORES F Nieves Villarica NHS 105 3
MEJIAS MAYLENE LANIBA F Nieves Villarica NHS 100 3
MEJICO DOROTEA JAURIGUE F San Jose NHS 100 3
MEJIDANA JOSEPHINE DELOS SANTOS F Basud NHS 103 3
MEJIMA MITSURU ZABALLA M V. Mapa HS 98 3
MEJOQUE SYLVIA GEROMO F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 110 3
MEJORADA CHERYLOU BALAKID F Tagum City NHS 109 3
MEJORES SHIELDRED CASIA F Marigondon NHS 109 3
MEJOS GUADALOPE CAFE F Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
MEJOS HAROLD DEPILO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 2
MEJOS JOEL FELP PARIJA M Mati National Comprehensive HS 103 2
MEJOS MERLYN GUITONES F Tagum City NHS 100 3
MEJOS RHEA CLAIRE MAYPAY F Zambales NHS 109 2
MEK-ENG SENEVEB PALCONGAN F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 105 3
MEKITPEKIT MANOLITO GRABELLO M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 119 4
MELANCOLICO ANA LIZA SABALO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
MELAÑEZ SAYCHELLE CORAPO F Quezon NHS 104 3
MELANIO EMMAN ALUMBA M Parañaque ES Central 100 3
MELARPIS MYRNA LOZADA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
MELCHOR EULA SALCEDO F Quezon ES 100 3
MELCHOR SALLY VILLARUZ F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 4
MELCHOR VANESSA CORPUZ F Tuguegarao North CS 100 3
MELECIO ALEXIS BON SUMALINOG M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
MELECIO ANGELIE MAE ABALOS F West CES 103 2
MELENDEZ GLAIZA OLIGAN F West CES 104 3
MELENDRES ARIANE JOY F Bay CES 105 3
MELENDRES IAN VICTOR SELEN M Abellana National School 106 2
MELENDREZ DORIS GUMANOY F Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
MELENDREZ MARK JIM PAGALAN M Mariano Ponce NHS 98 3
MELENDROS REY ARREGLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MELENRES JUNIEL LEYSON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
MELGAR LEMIE APOLINARIO F Socorro CS 101 3
MELIO BRENDO CAWA-ING M Benguet NHS 102 2
MELISTON HENELYN RICAPLAZA F Bukidnon NHS 107 3
MELLAMINA MADELINE SEVILLA F Caloocan HS 100 3
MELLO ELISE MADMOISELLE TUPAS F Kabacan Pilot ES 119 3
MELMIDA EVANGILINE GARCIA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 97 3
Page 148
SECONDARY LEVEL
MELO JOYCE AMBA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 115 3
MELON FLOR SUNDAY SAPUAN M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 119 3
MEMBRADO AMY CARAMT F Koronadal CES - I 102 3
MEMBRANO AMELIA GODEZ F San Jose NHS 98 3
MEMBREVE BENSON DIACOR M Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
MEMBREVE JOEL POCHOCO M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
MEMORACION ROMNICK TESORIO M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
MEMPIN JELADY LAFORGA F Narvacan National Central HS 120 2
MEÑA FREDDIE MANALO M San Pascual NHS 98 3
MENDAÑA REA MENDOZA F Las Piñas East NHS 95 3
MENDAROS KRISTENE SABULAO F San Jose NHS 102 3
MENDEZ BRYAN JAMES CANTA M Agusan NHS 104 3
MENDEZ CLINTON PANTINOPLE M Abellana National School 108 3
MENDEZ GRETCHEN PILAPIL F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MENDEZ JUDYNEZA CUTOR F Sierra Bullones HS 106 2
MENDEZ KIM N F Bay CES 95 3
MENDEZ MEDELYN PILAPIL F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
MENDEZ MICHAEL TANCO M Magdiwang ES 103 3
MENDEZ PETRONILO MIRASOL M Abellana National School 111 4
MENDEZ RAMON AUTOR M Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
MENDEZ RONNEL BOLTIADOR M Tangub City NHS 107 3
MENDEZ TIMOTHY JOSEPH CANDELARIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 99 3
MENDEZ VIRGINIA DELA CRUZ F Pasay City East HS 98 3
MENDIOLA CHARITY RENDORA F V. Mapa HS 119 3
MENDIOLA JANET DELOS SANTOS F Malabog NHS 98 3
MENDIOLA MARK DARIN LANCERO M V. Mapa HS 99 3
MENDIOLA OLGA JEAN VICARRA F Parañaque ES Central 107 4
MENDIOLA VON RICHARD SODE M ESDP ES 102 2
MENDIZABAL EDELITO MORELLO M Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
MENDOZA ALEXANDER EMALADA M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
MENDOZA ALVIN DE LEON M Gapan South CS 112 3
MENDOZA ALVIN LIBERTAD M SPED - ISEC 115 2
MENDOZA ALVIN VILLANUEVA M San Pascual NHS 119 2
MENDOZA ANA LORRAINE IGNACIO F Makati HS 105 3
MENDOZA ARBIE PUNZALAN M Adriatico Mem. School 106 2
MENDOZA ARLENE FRIGINAL F Upper Bicutan NHS 97 3
MENDOZA ARNELITO GUTIERREZ M V. Mapa HS 106 2
MENDOZA AUREA CAPACIA F Dasmariñas NHS 104 2
MENDOZA AURORA CAYETANO F Cainta ES 110 3
MENDOZA BABYLYN GARCIA F Batangas NHS 115 3
MENDOZA BETSY VILLAMOR F Dalaguete NHS 103 3
MENDOZA DARLENE ASERDANO F Batangas NHS 96 3
MENDOZA DARWIN APILADO M La Union NHS 104 2
MENDOZA DIOSA JOY ABAT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
MENDOZA EDMAR SAMPILO M Zambales NHS 120 3
MENDOZA EMMANUEL CADS M Batangas NHS 102 2
MENDOZA ERICA MOSTER F San Pascual NHS 109 3
MENDOZA FLORDELIZA ALANIS F Quezon NHS 97 3
MENDOZA FRANKIE PARDICO M Caloocan HS 104 2
MENDOZA GILBERT LANDICHO M Batangas NHS 98 3
MENDOZA GRACE PULGO F Caloocan HS 100 3
MENDOZA HAZEL ANAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
MENDOZA JACK NIEVA M V. Mapa HS 106 2
MENDOZA JAN JEROME PAR M Pasay City East HS 112 3
MENDOZA JANICE RAYMUNDO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
MENDOZA JANILLY MORENO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 109 3
MENDOZA JARLIN SANCHEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 4
MENDOZA JASON MANUEL M V. Mapa HS 107 2
MENDOZA JASON DOMINIC REVELAR M Dalandanan ES 119 2
MENDOZA JAY-AR VILLANUEVA M San Pascual NHS 107 2
MENDOZA JERELYN CANTO F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
MENDOZA JESSHERLYN PANELO F Zambales NHS 99 3
MENDOZA JOHN MARK UDTUHAN M Socorro CS 100 3
MENDOZA JOSELITO ALAMBRA M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 99 3
MENDOZA JOSEPH KENT GOMEZ M Consolacion NHS 96 3
MENDOZA JUANING RABANO M Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
MENDOZA JUDITH DELA CRUZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 4
MENDOZA JUNBERT TABAR M Abellana National School 112 2
MENDOZA KATHLEEN CRYSTELL IGAHA F Dasmariñas NHS 113 2
MENDOZA LEO NICOLAS M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 99 3
MENDOZA LEOMAR BILAG M Benguet NHS 107 3
MENDOZA LEONARD LOPEZ M Marikina ES 103 3
MENDOZA LIBERTY AMOS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 4
MENDOZA LLEWELLYN LAYVERTA M Ompj Calapan City 98 3
MENDOZA LORRAINE GOZUM F Cainta ES 119 3
MENDOZA MA. THERESA CARLOS F Makati HS 119 3
MENDOZA MARIA BABYLYN DEPAZ F Baybay North CS 102 3
MENDOZA MARILOU ABANTE F San Pascual NHS 111 2
MENDOZA MARK JULIUS ENRIQUEZ M Tuguegarao North CS 98 3
MENDOZA MARLA GRACE TAPANGAN F West CES 105 3
MENDOZA MARVIN JAY ROSALES M Batangas NHS 108 2
MENDOZA MARY ANN PRECIA F SPED - ISEC 103 3
MENDOZA MICHELLE APA F Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
MENDOZA MONICA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
MENDOZA NICK BANIWAS M Benguet NHS 112 2
MENDOZA NIKKO BRYLLE PADILLA M Quezon ES 102 3
MENDOZA PERLAS EVANGELISTA F San Pablo City CS 119 3
MENDOZA PRINCESS GRECEL TAN F V. Mapa HS 96 3
MENDOZA RANDY BATALLER M Quezon NHS 100 3
MENDOZA RAYMOND MIRANDA M Mariano Ponce NHS 109 3
MENDOZA REDJIE SUAREZ M V. Mapa HS 97 3
MENDOZA REGIS ROJAS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
MENDOZA RENEBOY MONTOM M Socorro CS 106 3
MENDOZA RICHARD ALLAN AGBAYANI M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
MENDOZA ROBINSON LALAMORA M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 98 3
MENDOZA RODEL PINMILIW M Benguet NHS 105 3
Page 149
SECONDARY LEVEL
MENDOZA RODIM CAMQUE M Abellana National School 103 2
MENDOZA ROMEL BEREDO M Batangas NHS 104 3
MENDOZA ROMIJUN OLAYAO M Binmaley I CS 105 3
MENDOZA ROMULO LUEL SANDRO M Dalaguete NHS 109 2
MENDOZA ROMY CHRIS CERENO M V. Mapa HS 96 3
MENDOZA RONALD ILLUSTRISIMO M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 3
MENDOZA RONNIE REYES M Surallah CES 110 3
MENDOZA ROSEMARIE MARTIN F Cainta ES 96 4
MENDOZA RUBY LYN GUIANO F City CS 96 4
MENDOZA RUDY DUMPIT M Baler NHS 98 3
MENDOZA RYAN MAGNO M Surallah CES 98 3
MENDOZA SHARRON NONOG F Agusan Sur NHS 107 3
MENDOZA SHEENA ROSE DOLOR F Sto. Rosario ES 108 2
MENDOZA STEPHANIE JOYCE GONZALES F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
MENDOZA TERESITA ATIENZA F Socorro CS 105 2
MENDOZA THELMA SUAREZ F Cabanatuan City District Jail 109 3
MENDOZA YOSHINOBU DELA CRUZ M Mariano Ponce NHS 106 2
MENDOZA JR JORGE CARLOS M Tanauan South CS 95 3
MENESES ANDREA BALMES F Sapang Palay NHS 108 3
MENESES CHRISTINE GORMISE F Dalandanan ES 101 4
MENESES EMELBEN JOHN SIMON M Rizal HS 108 3
MENESES GARY ORO M Dasmariñas NHS 113 2
MENESES JEFFERSON JOSE HUALDA M V. Mapa HS 108 2
MENESES MELANDRO SAJOL M Sindalan ES 108 3
MENESES WILHELMINA DACONES F Quezon ES 105 3
MENGHAMAL JOSE MARTIN DELAPAZ M Legaspi City HS 100 2
MENGOTE AILENE TAYUBAL F V. Mapa HS 100 3
MENGOTE MARCHEL ALEGRIA F ESDP ES 103 2
MENIANO CHERRY LACANDULA M Bay CES 98 4
MENOR GINO VERGEL ANDAJER M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
MENORAS JR LEMUIL TEJOL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
MENORIAS MARISSA CERENO F Nieves Villarica NHS 104 2
MENORIES IRISH GIL CERENO F Nieves Villarica NHS 106 3
MEÑOZA ARREEN RYJON MORELOS M Mandaluyong HS 106 3
MEÑOZA MARIA LUZ LAGUDA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 3
MENSAVILLA GERRY CASAS M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 99 3
MENSI LORNA ALILAO F Benguet NHS 102 3
MENSIS ELVIN PAGAL M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 110 2
MENTAL DEDDIE ELLEN TOLO F Malapatan NHS 97 3
MENTAL JAY ANN TACSAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
MENTANG JIMBOY GUMISID M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
MENTANG JOVANIE MALINAO M St. John The Baptist HS 95 3
MEPICO RENIDA CABIL F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
MEQUIZ QUEEN CHRISTINE VALDEZ F Bay CES 105 3
MERAN WILLIAM MERCANO M San Agustin CS 96 3
MERANDA AIZA JARA F San Pascual NHS 100 3
MERAÑEZ ABIGAIL CELLONA F V. Mapa HS 117 3
MERCA TEODORICO RAMIREZ M Quezon NHS 96 3
MERCADAL JASMIN BOLIVAR F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 118 4
MERCADAL ROSEMARIE YBAÑEZ F Abellana National School 103 2
MERCADEJAS JR JESUS CIERTO Cataingan NHS 108 3
MERCADER DAVID ANDRADE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 112 2
MERCADER DERWIN SUICO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
MERCADER WYNDEL BALDADO M Abellana National School 108 3
MERCADERA ASHELY NEIL CAGANAD M Cavite NHS 101 2
MERCADERO JENEFE COMAC F Iligan NHS 104 3
MERCADO ANACETA EVORA F Adriatico Mem. School 98 3
MERCADO ANDREA CUSTODIO F Quezon NHS 103 3
MERCADO BOJOVY BAÑEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 109 2
MERCADO CARLOS DELA PEÑA M Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
MERCADO CONRAD JOSEPH BARRION M San Pascual NHS 107 2
MERCADO FRANCIS LUSAYA M Iloilo NHS 102 3
MERCADO GREG CAMBAY M Batangas NHS 119 3
MERCADO JERALD ORTIS M Calamba Bayside NHS 97 3
MERCADO JOHN FRANCIS ARIAS M Batangas NHS 97 3
MERCADO JONATHAN EDWIN MAHUPIL M V. Mapa HS 99 3
MERCADO JORDAN CARBOLLEDO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 105 2
MERCADO JORIEL BAÑEZ M Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
MERCADO JULIUS ANGELO MALABANAN M Batangas NHS 102 3
MERCADO JUSTINE ROSE LIWAG F V. Mapa HS 103 3
MERCADO KERUBIN BERNARTE M San Matias ES 108 2
MERCADO LEONELYN MACATANGAY F Batangas NHS 104 2
MERCADO LOUIE ALLA M Batangas NHS 119 4
MERCADO MARIANNE MENDOZA F Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
MERCADO MARK JULIUS VALDEZ M Rizal HS 101 3
MERCADO MARY ANGELIQUE MALABANAN F Batangas NHS 119 3
MERCADO MARY CHIEL PERDEZ F Rodriguez HS 107 3
MERCADO MELANIO OBISPO M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
MERCADO MICHELLE MERCADO F Adriatico Mem. School 96 4
MERCADO NILDA DE CASTRO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 112 3
MERCADO RIZZA MAE TAGHOY F Abellana National School 104 3
MERCADO JR ARTEMIO VITALESIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
MERCADO JR DONATO SILVA M Bay CES 99 3
MERCAN MARJANNE CABALUNA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
MERCANO PEARLY ARNAIZ F San Agustin CS 105 3
MERCEALES JR JOHN WENIE FRANCISCO M V. Mapa HS 114 4
MERCED JERAH MAE RAMOS F Sibulan NHS 117 3
MERCED MARIFE SAN ANDRES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 104 3
MERCEDES MERCEDITA JORQUIA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 103 3
MERCIDO RHEA CABURNAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
MERCIODEZ EMILITA PECHANGCO F V. Mapa HS 100 3
MERCURIO CHERRY ROXAS F V. Mapa HS 102 2
MERCURIO ELLY BOY MINDORO M San Agustin CS 102 3
MERCURIO GLORY BELLE GALVE F SPED - ISEC 106 3
MERELOS JAMAICA LUSTERIO F V. Mapa HS 111 3
MERENCILLO ELLAN BELANO F Calbayog City NHS 99 3
Page 150
SECONDARY LEVEL
MERENCILLO ELNON BELANO M Calbayog City NHS 106 2
MERHAN MEYNARD JR MANGGOL M Socorro CS 104 3
MERIDA JONALYN PRESILDA F Magdiwang ES 98 3
MERILOS JR DIEGO ANGELES M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 4
MERIN CINDY GRADO F Zambales NHS 101 3
MERINA KENNETH IAN ABARQUEZ M Abellana National School 96 3
MERINO ELBINGO SOLARTE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
MERIQUILLO ROBELYN LIMPIOS F Ormoc City CS 95 4
MERJUAR JERRY AQUINO M Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
MERJUAR SHERYL JOY AQUINO F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
MERO CRISTINE MAE MAHAYAG F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
MERO EMELYN BERAO F Agusan Sur NHS 105 3
MERTALLA JOILE JANE NAZARIO F Bay CES 95 3
MERTO JELYN LANDAO F Sibulan NHS 109 3
MESA JOHN PATRICK SEMPIO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
MESA LEONILYN MA-ANG F Mati National Comprehensive HS 107 2
MESA MARY ANN ALBUERA F Rizal HS 112 4
MESA MELISSA ARNADO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
MESIAS VII MARCIAL NAING M Basud NHS 107 3
MESINA CHRISTIAN MARK QUIBIR M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 106 3
MESINA EMILE RYAN GARCIA M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
MESINA JOEL DANIEL RAMOS M Malabon NHS 107 3
MESTIOLA LILIBETH ABUJELA F Legaspi City HS 109 4
MESTULA CHAREBEL CAGOYONG F Baybay North CS 104 3
METE NOELA MANON-OG F Sindangan NAS 96 3
METILLO GLYSEL USIEL F Misamis Occidental NHS 105 2
METRO ROBERT CRUZ M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 3
MIACO ARLENE OROSCO F Pasay City East HS 116 4
MIANO MARITES CALAYAG F Panabo NHS 104 3
MIAS CHRISTIAN TULARON M Las Piñas East NHS 101 2
MICABALO EMELY TRAYA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 115 2
MICABALO JONATHAN NAVARRO M Abellana National School 109 2
MICHELENA JECEL OLIVAR F Bay CES 99 3
MICLAT CARLA INOCENCIO F Sto. Rosario ES 105 3
MICLAT MARISTELLA GARCIA F Sto. Rosario ES 111 2
MICULOB MARK GIL ESTARES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 96 3
MIDAY JESTONY SAYA M Malabog NHS 100 2
MIEGO GRANNEL ADRIANO M Abellana National School 112 2
MIER ZALDY ESCABARTE M Abellana National School 110 2
MIGALLOS FRANCIS TAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
MIGUEL ANNALIE LABATAGOS F Carmen NHS 100 3
MIGUEL ERDY BALAGTAS M San Matias ES 99 3
MIGUEL FLORDELIZA LAROGA F Narvacan National Central HS 108 2
MIGUEL JOAN BARGUE F Benguet NHS 99 3
MIGUEL JOHN RAY GAMIT M Gapan South CS 115 4
MIGUEL JUAN CARLOS BURGOS M V. Mapa HS 108 3
MIGUEL MARY JANE LAPAY F Benguet NHS 103 3
MIGUEL ROMULO EWITAN M Benguet NHS 107 3
MIGUELA MARIA DIVINA EMPERIO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 99 3
MIGUITO YOLIE TAPANGAN M Naga NHS 104 3
MIJARES BRENDO ACOSTA M Quirino General HS 110 4
MIJARES KATHERINE GRACE CALIA F SPED - ISEC 104 3
MIJARES MA RICHELLE MORGADO F San Agustin CS 111 2
MIJARES RAYCHARLES SOLAYAO M Pasay City East HS 110 3
MIKET PIKET MARILYN ANICETO F Kalibo ES I 108 3
MILAGROSA EDWARDO EBANCULLA M Zambales NHS 102 3
MILAGROSA JOHN ALEXIS MENDEZ M Carcar Central Night HS 117 2
MILAN MARK JORDAN ATILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
MILAN MIKAELA BOQUIEREN F Marikina ES 100 3
MILAN NOEL MEDINA M Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
MILAN RENALYN RIVERA F Baler NHS 119 3
MILITANTE AVRIL CHIMERA YGOT F Abellana National School 116 2
MILITANTE CHRISTIAN NOCEDAL M Makati HS 103 3
MILITAR ALBERT YECLA M Kalibo ES I 108 2
MILLA JOANNA DELA TORRE F Muñoz NHS 106 2
MILLAN APRIL ROSE PAUSAL F Abellana National School 110 3
MILLAN FEVI SARTORIO F SPED - ISEC 110 3
MILLAN JERSON TURTOGO M Malapatan NHS 103 3
MILLAN MYLENE PANDELING F San Jose NHS 107 3
MILLAN SIMONA OWATAN F Isabela NHS 105 2
MILLANO REYMOND PRIGONERO M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
MILLARE ROWENA FERNANDICO F San Jose NHS 99 3
MILLARES LORLYN SALAYA F La Union NHS 106 3
MILLARES ROWENA PRECILLA F Legaspi City HS 104 3
MILLENA CELINE RACASA F Upper Bicutan NHS 119 3
MILLENA CHONA PRIMERO F Bay CES 95 3
MILLENDEZ LEMUEL ZABAT M Gapan South CS 103 3
MILLIARIA OLIVER PABLI M Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 3
MILLIONA EMERSON ICMAT M Quirino General HS 103 2
MILLONA JOMARI SAN PEDRO M Malabon NHS 99 3
MILLONDAGA LEE IVAN DELIJO M SPED - ISEC 102 3
MILO KRISTOFFERTON BALAGTAS M Quezon ES 106 3
MILO RHODELYN NGAYA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 106 3
MILO ROBERT BUENAVENTURA M Mariano Ponce NHS 111 3
MILO SUSAN CAM-OL F Benguet NHS 105 3
MILONA GARY PEREZ M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
MINA ALVIN EVANGELISTA M San Matias ES 102 3
MINA BLESSCELLE CHICHIOCO F West CES 104 3
MINA KEVIN NADELA M Tabuk NHS 112 3
MIÑA MARK ANTHONY ARANUES M Legaspi City HS 98 3
MINARDO EMILY DIZA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 107 3
MINAS JIREH JOSHUA PREPOSE M Olongapo City ES 105 3
MINAY ARCHE ESPINOSA M San Agustin CS 119 3
MINDO MARK ANTHONY RHEY MARQUEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
MINDORO GENER MALAY M San Agustin CS 119 2
MINDUYOG ROHAMINA UNTONG F Upper Bicutan NHS 102 3
Page 151
SECONDARY LEVEL
MINGOA ANGELBERT LABRADOR M San Jose NHS 103 2
MINGUEZ MELISSA MARCELO F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 102 3
MINGUIN MAURO LACABA M Cabanatuan City District Jail 101 2
MINIANO MUTYA GARCIA F Basud NHS 101 3
MINODAR JAN MICHAEL MUTYA M Abellana National School 108 3
MIÑON RODEL PALOMAR M Caloocan HS 99 3
MIÑOZA BENJIE TORRES M Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
MIÑOZA JONARD BONTILAO M Abellana National School 110 3
MIÑOZA MARY ANN MARGARET GILLA F Abellana National School 108 3
MIÑOZA MARYJANE BALONGA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 98 3
MIÑOZA WENDELL GABUTAN M Abellana National School 110 3
MIÑOZA JR RENARIO LIMOTAN M Abellana National School 107 2
MIOLE MICHELLE AVILA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
MIPARANUM MARISSA LAURITA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
MIPARANUM JR LAURO ABEJERO M Caloocan HS 96 3
MIRA DIANN MARCO DULAY M Makati HS 100 3
MIRA MARITES GILI F Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
MIRA MERRY JANE LAGUERTA F Dumaguete City NHS 104 2
MIRA RYAN FRIAS M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
MIRABETE MERLY PANO F San Pablo City CS 100 3
MIRABETE MICHAEL OSMA M Legaspi City HS 96 3
MIRABUENA MAR JOHN SUMALPONG M Carmen NHS 108 2
MIRAFLOR JENNIFER HALINA F Parañaque ES Central 108 3
MIRAFLOR JOERIZ LUZ M Tanjay City Science HS 104 2
MIRAFLOR NAIDA LOPEZ F San Pablo City CS 101 2
MIRAFLORES EMELYN RIVAS F Socorro CS 108 4
MIRAFUENTES BRYAN DINOPOL M Sindangan NAS 101 3
MIRAFUENTES JOHN KIRBY SANTOS M Abellana National School 114 2
MIRAFUENTES JULIE LANTICSE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 4
MIRAFUENTES LILITH SALIGAN F Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 104 3
MIRAFUENTES MARILYN TABACULDE F Surallah CES 98 3
MIRAL EDGAR SALES M Abellana National School 103 2
MIRAL EDISA MARIKIT F Abellana National School 108 3
MIRALDE RENMAR BRIANNE FERRER M V. Mapa HS 99 3
MIRALES MARLYN AMOR F Calbayog City NHS 100 3
MIRALLES LOWELA LOPERA F V. Mapa HS 105 2
MIRALLES MITCHE ANN ESPARES F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 109 3
MIRALLES VANESSA LAMIGO F Las Piñas East NHS 103 4
MIRAMBEL JR REYNALDO LAURETA M Muñoz NHS 100 3
MIRANDA AILEEN HERNANDEZ F Adriatico Mem. School 103 3
MIRANDA ALYSSA GRACE VILLANUEVA F Batangas NHS 108 2
MIRANDA ANA LINDA NUEVAS F Olongapo City ES 115 3
MIRANDA ANGELICA BACULO F Rizal HS 96 4
MIRANDA ANTHONY NOEL SEGURA M Caloocan HS 110 3
MIRANDA ARDEL LINCEN CONTE M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
MIRANDA ARLENE CARIDAD F Sindalan ES 96 3
MIRANDA BENJAMIN NARCISO NITAPAN M Central II ES 107 4
MIRANDA CATALINA CORPUZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 113 3
MIRANDA CHARISSA AMBAL F Sto. Rosario ES 102 3
MIRANDA DANIEL OFLARIA M Bay CES 119 3
MIRANDA DARWIN ISON M Gapan South CS 114 3
MIRANDA DONAVELLE TORRES F Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
MIRANDA JAIMARIE DRONA F San Matias ES 104 3
MIRANDA JAYSON GOMEZ M San Matias ES 119 2
MIRANDA JESSICA LIME F Isabela NHS 98 3
MIRANDA JHONIE ESPINOLA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
MIRANDA KIM DAYAW BULALLON M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 106 2
MIRANDA KIMBERLY PERIL F Calamba Bayside NHS 103 3
MIRANDA MARIA ELENA CORTEL F Cainta ES 113 4
MIRANDA MARICAR DELA CRUZ F Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
MIRANDA MARY FATIMA SOLIMAN F San Matias ES 111 2
MIRANDA MATT ALLEN LOZANO M Caloocan HS 108 3
MIRANDA MICHELLE MOJICA F San Pablo City CS 100 3
MIRANDA MYRA MANALO F Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
MIRANDA RAQUEL LUMAT F Adriatico Mem. School 103 2
MIRANDA ROBIN DELA CRUZ M V. Mapa HS 101 3
MIRANDA ROCHELLE RIVERA F San Matias ES 114 2
MIRANDA STEPHANIE MAGDALOYO F Makati HS 100 4
MIRANDO EDNALYN F Quezon NHS 109 2
MIRANDUQUE AILA LAURITA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 2
MIRANO KATHLENE JOY ATIENZA F San Pascual NHS 115 3
MIRANO III ALEJANDRO ARCELI M Pasay City East HS 96 3
MIRAS LIGAYA GABUTERO F Abellana National School 107 4
MIRASOL ANNA CHARRY FLORES F Negros Occidental HS 105 3
MIRASOL ARDY FEV PEÑERO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
MIRASOL ISABEL FERNANDEZ F Rodriguez HS 108 3
MIRASOL MARICRIS F Dasmariñas NHS 119 4
MISA DORIS ROVIRA F Magdiwang ES 106 3
MISA MENARO MARA M Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
MISA RONEL RENTOR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MISOLES RONDY JARO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 103 2
MISSION JOSEL ROYERO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 109 3
MISTAL RENICA VIBAR F Sapang Palay NHS 97 4
MISTULA ARLYN DELA CRUZ F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
MITRA THOROS ASHLEY LESTER BELGICA M Naga CS II 107 3
MITUA MARILOU MIGUEL F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
MIYASHIRO IRISH HANNAH YUMIKO MUNDOG F Kidapawan City Pilot ES - SPED Center 111 2
MOAJE MADELYN EGUILLIOS F San Agustin CS 119 3
MOBO MERLITA EUGENIO F Parañaque ES Central 105 2
MOCORRO JAN PATRICK SANTOS M Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
MODAWAN ROSAL BACASEN M Benguet NHS 103 2
MODESIO JR VEVENCIO MATIAS M Naval CS 115 3
MODESTO ANACLETO BASAS M Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
MODO AIAN DORADO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
MOFAN REYHIO DAMILES M St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
MOFAR DIA BERMUDO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 95 3
Page 152
SECONDARY LEVEL
MOGA LALIAN CARRONELL F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 99 3
MOGELLO TEDDY NAPAROTA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 102 3
MOHAMMAD JESTONI CLIMACO M Nieves Villarica NHS 109 2
MOHAMMAD SAID AMILHUSIN M Isabela City NHS 99 4
MOICO GEOFFREY HESITA M Marikina ES 106 3
MOISES JERAMAY DE VILIA F Rizal HS 110 3
MOISES JULIET PADRE-E F Cansojong NHS 115 2
MOISES MA ELENA PADRE-E F Cansojong NHS 108 3
MOISES MARY ANN RICARDO F Nueva Ecija NHS 112 3
MOJADO JAVE BRUNO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
MOJADO MAY ANN MONTIEL F San Agustin CS 106 3
MOJADO NOMAR DE OCAMPO M San Pascual NHS 108 2
MOJAR ALFREDO CERENO M Basud NHS 111 2
MOJAR JAYMON DAYRIT M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
MOJAR JIMMY BITAGE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
MOJICA JACKYLYN POMAREJOS F ESDP ES 99 3
MOJICA JESTINA LASIT F Rizal ES 102 2
MOJICA JHOMAR BUTIAL M Makati HS 106 2
MOJICA PATRICK JAMES STO. DOMINGO M Cainta ES 105 3
MOJICA REA ROSABELLE MULAWIN F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
MOJILLO GINA BILLO F Sibulan NHS 103 3
MOLA RAFAELLA VILLOCINO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
MOLATO JAY BARON M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 104 3
MOLDEZ DANIEL NIKKIE MALOOY M Pedro E. Diaz HS 95 3
MOLDEZ GLYSDILOU LIGAO M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
MOLDON JEANNETH MANGAOANG F Mogpog CS 96 3
MOLEÑO EVELYN PANALIGAN F Dumaguete City NHS 110 4
MOLEÑO JOVERT TALA M Zamboanga City HS - Main 98 3
MOLERO ELEESEO PICA M Baybay North CS 119 3
MOLETA ANCETA GARCIA F V. Mapa HS 115 2
MOLETA DALIA BADENAS F Dasmariñas NHS 120 3
MOLETA ERICA GARCIA F V. Mapa HS 102 2
MOLETA JIMREEN CAYBAYAB M Quezon ES 102 3
MOLIJON ALBERTH OQUIEN M Dasmariñas NHS 111 2
MOLIN ANN RENZY BEDES F Naga CS II 106 4
MOLINA ANA LIZA BRUAN F San Pablo City CS 105 3
MOLINA ANGIELYN DE VILONZA F Sto. Rosario ES 120 4
MOLINA ARIEL PERALTA M Narvacan National Central HS 108 2
MOLINA IVY KEY PEREZ F Naga CS II 97 3
MOLINA JIMMY BERNABE M Dalandanan ES 96 3
MOLINA SUNSHINE VISTAL F Bukidnon NHS 95 3
MOLINA VANESSA REYES F Cavite NHS 101 3
MOLINA VIVIAN MANUEL F Cavite NHS 99 4
MOLINA WILSON QUIMING M Santiago North CS 100 2
MOLINA JR NARCISO DAYAP M Abra HS 99 3
MOLINO JAN LEMUEL REYES M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
MOLINO JOHN ROBERT CRUZ M Tanauan South CS 96 3
MOLINTAS RACQUEL DAMPILIG F Benguet NHS 108 2
MOLINYAWE MARK DOLOIRAS M Tanauan South CS 99 3
MOLITAS LAILANI BOGSIT F Benguet NHS 100 3
MOLITAS MERCED TOMGED F Benguet NHS 104 3
MOLITO RECHEL ABRIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
MOLLE EMILY ETANG F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
MOLLE JOBILON MONSANEO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
MOLLENA SHELDEN JUNCO F Sibulan NHS 105 3
MOLO AIZA MAGANOY F Pasay City East HS 101 3
MOLOD MARVIN KENNETH VALENZUELA M Virac Pilot ES 102 2
MOLTO MARISSA SALAMAT F Bay CES 114 4
MONADOS ANALYN MINIMO F Zambales NHS 98 3
MONALIM MARELEY BARTIQUIL M Abellana National School 110 2
MONARES ANTONETTE TORRALBA F San Jose NHS 103 4
MONARES MADELYN ESPAÑOL F Consolacion NHS 102 3
MONAYAO STEPHANIE BINUAG F Lagawe CS 109 3
MONCADA ADRIAN MAAMBONG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
MONCADA LIZEL CORTES F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
MONCADA MARK ANTHONY PLACERS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
MONCAYO LOWEL AGAD M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 107 3
MONDARES MAC DOEY PELAYO M Libertad NHS 100 3
MONDEJAR JUNRIE ANGCAHAN M Abellana National School 106 2
MONDELO JOY DAANG F City CS 96 3
MONDIA MAR UMAHAS M Carmen NHS 103 2
MONDIDO CHARMAINE DEIPARINE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MONDIDO IV FLORENCIO DEIPARINE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
MONDIGO DANICA BELLO F Pasay City East HS 105 2
MONDONEDO IRISH UTED Abellana National School 106 2
MONDRAGON DON MARK MALINAO M Socorro CS 108 3
MONDRAGON NEMIE VARGAS F Socorro CS 110 2
MONENCILLO RAMS JAKE GALLANO M Sibulan NHS 111 2
MONES AZALEA DOMINGO F Upper Bicutan NHS 106 4
MONES KATHLEEN BEARNEZA F Makati HS 96 3
MONEVA ELVIE OLIVA F Parañaque ES Central 99 3
MONGADO MARISSA MANDAP F San Matias ES 106 3
MONGUEZ MILLER BUOT M Abellana National School 110 2
MONIL CARLOU SALISE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
MONILLA MARICAR OJANO F Las Piñas East NHS 119 3
MONILLA MARICRIS OJANO F Las Piñas East NHS 105 4
MONILLA MARK LARRY ANAS M Makati HS 119 2
MONION JUDITA BAGA F Sibulan NHS 113 2
MONISIT JOECIL ENGLATERA Abellana National School 103 3
MOÑOSEO RODRIGO CALINAWAN M Abellana National School 107 3
MONRANCIL MARK VILLENA M San Pascual NHS 107 3
MONREAL KRUSYL FRENZ CONTAWE F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 4
MONROY MARK ANTHONY SY M Bay CES 112 3
MONSAD RICHARD DIAMONA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 3
MONSALVE NHIELSEN UNICE F San Pablo City CS 98 3
MONSANTO JENNELYN ASTURIAS F Socorro CS 105 3
Page 153
SECONDARY LEVEL
MONSAYAL MARILOU PALNIMAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 4
MONSING MERLITA TACDER F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
MONTABON JAQUILYN LACABA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
MONTAJES RONIELO ARCENA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 97 3
MONTALBAN NERIO ESCASINAS M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
MONTALBO ANGELA LEIRA KATIGBAK F Batangas NHS 107 2
MONTALBO MA MARITES DE RAMOS F Batangas NHS 107 3
MONTALBO PETER DELOS REYES M Guipos NHS 101 2
MONTALLA MELDENIA OMBOG F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 99 3
MONTAÑA ELLA IGAT F Kalibo ES I 109 2
MONTANER FLOREN GALVEZ M Digos City NHS 96 3
MONTANER GERLADINE ADECER F Rizal HS 101 3
MONTANER JEAN ROSE CUBILLAS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
MONTAÑEZ ELVIRA TAYONE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 102 3
MONTAÑEZ JASON REY MORADOS M Sibulan NHS 110 2
MONTAÑEZ VENNIKAR SAYAGO F Naga NHS 98 3
MONTANO CLAIRE ANN ENRIQUEZ F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MONTAS JAYSON DUGENIA M V. Mapa HS 105 3
MONTAYRE ANGELI GO F City CS 109 3
MONTE JOHN CARLO TAROC M Baybay North CS 105 3
MONTEADORA JUVY ROSALEJOS F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 107 2
MONTEALEGRE ANALYN BAUZOLA F San Pascual NHS 105 3
MONTEALTO MA LUISA MENDOZA F Consolacion NHS 104 3
MONTEALTO SETH PAAYAS M St. John The Baptist HS 96 3
MONTEBON ELISA QUINIQUITO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
MONTEBON, JR. GAMALIEL TALAMERA M Sibulan NHS 110 3
MONTECALVO GLORIA BACULI F Abellana National School 106 2
MONTECALVO JHONREY DEL ROSARIO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
MONTECALVO KENT MARK HAYAO M Bukidnon NHS 101 3
MONTECALVO LANIE CORTEZ F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
MONTECASTRO ROSEMARIE BOLOTANO F Tacurong Pilot ES 104 3
MONTECILLO APPLE MAE OCHEA F Ormoc City CS 96 3
MONTECILLO CHRISTINE MAE CABALERO F Cansojong NHS 106 2
MONTECILLO DINDO CRIS VILLANUEVA M Ozamis City CS 110 3
MONTECILLO GERALDINE MANIO F V. Mapa HS 114 3
MONTECILLO RAMIL PEROL M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
MONTECINO DEDIE AMPON F Abellana National School 104 3
MONTECINO NEJOS AMADO F Tanjay City Science HS 103 3
MONTECLARO SHERLYN SALAVEDRA F Buenavista SPED - IS 103 3
MONTEFALCON HELEN MARIE VERDE F Rizal ES 108 2
MONTEFALCON VIC ALVIN SUERTE M Digos City NHS 104 2
MONTEFURCA ALLEVIC LAURON F Valencia NHS 115 2
MONTEGRANDE IHRINE JOY PONGASE F City CS 109 4
MONTEHERMOSO JULIET LANGRI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 112 3
MONTEJO ARNIE BAYATO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 3
MONTEJO GLENDA ANDRINO F Consolacion NHS 108 3
MONTEJO JESSIE MACABINCAR M Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
MONTELLANO ROLLAN MATUDIO M Tagum City NHS 119 3
MONTEMAYOR ANGELINA RAVANERA F San Matias ES 118 3
MONTEMAYOR JUNE PAGLINGAYEN M San Matias ES 96 3
MONTEMAYOR ROSTOM LACIDA M Buenavista SPED - IS 104 2
MONTENEGRO ANGELIE BANTONO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
MONTENEGRO JENNIFE BANTONO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
MONTENEGRO NANETTE BAIWASAN F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 100 3
MONTER AMELIA MANILE F Sogod CS 99 3
MONTERA CHERRY ANGELIC OROSCO F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
MONTERDE RICHARD EMBILE M Sapang Palay NHS 103 2
MONTERDE THELMA BEDIJO F Abellana National School 107 2
MONTERMOSO MAURA MILLAR F Bay CES 95 3
MONTERO CRISLYN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
MONTERO ELMA FRANCISCO F San Pascual NHS 108 2
MONTERO GERALD MONTESCLAROS M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 115 2
MONTERO GLAIZA LIBUNA F Pasay City East HS 99 3
MONTERO JOAN LAZARTE F Narvacan National Central HS 101 3
MONTERO JOHN PAUL CASTRO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
MONTERO KLENTON JAMES ESTRADA M Caraga Regional Science HS 99 3
MONTERO LEONARD CULTURA M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
MONTERO NINGNING TIPON F Socorro CS 96 3
MONTEROLA ME-ANN MARCIAL F San Jose NHS 100 3
MONTERON MANILYN CARDONA F Carmen NHS 100 2
MONTERONA REMALYN RIVERA F Quezon NHS 95 3
MONTEROS RUTHCHIE DIBEL F Buenavista SPED - IS 97 3
MONTEROSO DARWIN BACALSO M Dasmariñas NHS 107 2
MONTEROYO HANNA MAE ALERIA F Bukidnon NHS 105 3
MONTES KIMVERLY ESMERALDA F DREES MNHS 105 2
MONTES REGIE HEMPIT M Bukidnon NHS 110 3
MONTES STEVEN MAGALLANES M Ormoc City CS 96 3
MONTES JR ROMMEL FERNANDEZ M Abellana National School 106 2
MONTESA JENNIFER CAMPOS F San Agustin CS 101 2
MONTESCAROS MILA ABALLE F Abellana National School 104 2
MONTEVERDE PAUL WAYNE CAMERINO M Caloocan HS 98 3
MONTEVIRGEN ROWYN URISANTOS M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
MONTEYRO RHOYD AMZTHIENNE QUINTO M Las Piñas East NHS 111 3
MONTEZA SARAH CAPITANA F Pasay City East HS 110 4
MONTEZA JR DENNIS TORRE M Baybay North CS 98 3
MONTEZOR CINDY MAGKAWAS F San Jose NHS 115 4
MONTIADORA JOSEPH HERMIA M Carcar Central Night HS 119 3
MONTIANO JR ROLANDO NAZARENO M Socorro CS 98 4
MONTICALBO LAYMUND CARABIO M Kabasalan CES 106 3
MONTIFALCON GLADYS ALMOCERA F Abellana National School 111 2
MONTILLA GERALDINE SOMBADON F Basud NHS 101 3
MONTILLA MA. CONCEPCION DAGSA F Caloocan HS 109 3
MONTILLA MINARD TANO M Kalibo ES I 106 3
MONTINO ROSELYN MESIAS F V. Mapa HS 105 3
MONTIPALCO JOPET GALGO M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MONTON HNNAN ROSE GAHAP F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 119 2
Page 154
SECONDARY LEVEL
MONTON JAZEL JANE BANGCAT F Sibulan NHS 108 3
MONTOYA LEONARDO VILLARTA M Tambisan NHS 119 2
MONTUERTO CHARMIELYN GONZAGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 98 3
MOORE LIBERTY DE GUZMAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 117 3
MOPAN JENNELYN ALVAREZ F Rizal HS 103 3
MOPAS JENNY SAMSON F Capas HS 119 4
MOQUETE REIGE ALMIRANTE F Iloilo NHS 102 3
MORA CARLO MOISES BAJAN M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 2
MORA CHRISTIAN BERNARD ARIZFE M Marikina ES 100 3
MORA REGINA FLORES F Sto. Rosario ES 106 2
MORACA JEANNY GUBAT F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
MORADA JASMIN BASABAS F Sapang Palay NHS 103 3
MORADA JUNNEL MERIDA M San Agustin CS 105 2
MORADA ROCKETSON GALARIO M San Agustin CS 114 3
MORADA SHERYL LYN ROBLES F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 95 3
MORADA YVETTE MILANGBILANG F V. Mapa HS 108 3
MORAL LEO MAME M San Agustin CS 110 3
MORAL MICHELLE NASAYAO F Malabog NHS 110 4
MORALDE NENJUN MERCEDE F Cataingan NHS 103 4
MORALDE SUSAN MABUTIN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
MORALEJO MARISSA BLANZA F Alaminos NHS 103 3
MORALES AILYN ENTIC F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
MORALES ALECEL BON ELLIOT CABRERA M Zambales NHS 107 3
MORALES ALVIN ESPINILLA M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 98 3
MORALES ANALYN DANDUAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 4
MORALES ANALYN GUIVES F Benguet NHS 105 2
MORALES ANGIELYN MEREDA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 97 3
MORALES ARTURO TOMAS M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
MORALES CAROLINE OLARTE F Makati HS 102 3
MORALES CHARLIE GONZALES M Sogod CS 98 3
MORALES CRISHDAN SOLO F Batangas NHS 96 3
MORALES ERNALYN BAQUIRAN F Tagum City NHS 109 3
MORALES GLENDA DE CASTRO F San Pascual NHS 120 4
MORALES HAZELLINE GUALBERTO F Marikina ES 106 3
MORALES JACQUELINE VICTORIANO F Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
MORALES JAKE LINDEN MEDRANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
MORALES JESUSA MANLIGOY F Carmen NHS 97 3
MORALES JIM BASIL PARUNGAO M San Matias ES 117 3
MORALES JOEVIN HERNANDEZ M Socorro CS 103 2
MORALES JOEY GONZALES M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 111 3
MORALES JOHN ROBERT SUPAN M V. Mapa HS 96 4
MORALES JOHN RYAN CABILLO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 107 2
MORALES KRISTOPHER ANCHETA M Quirino General HS 100 2
MORALES LEONILA SINAGPULO F Lupon Vocational HS 95 3
MORALES MARCEL IGMASIN M Pasay City East HS 119 3
MORALES MARK ANTHONY MACROHON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 2
MORALES MICHAEL OMAN MATULIN M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
MORALES MOISES LAXAMANA M V. Mapa HS 102 2
MORALES NENELYN DAMASCO F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
MORALES NICA AMIALA FLORES F Bay CES 112 3
MORALES NORALIZA SUAN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
MORALES REEM IN-UYAY F Lagawe CS 102 2
MORALES RONNIE LANGPAWEN M San Matias ES 100 2
MORALES RUBY DAPOGIAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 3
MORALES WRIGHT LIRIO M Batangas NHS 108 4
MORALES III CESAR PINTO M Batangas NHS 98 3
MORALES III PABLO NONAT M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 102 3
MORALES JR FERNANDO CANONIGO M Marigondon NHS 101 3
MORALITA ELVIRA BAGOHIN F Sogod CS 109 3
MORALITA IVYROSE BALITE F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 103 2
MORALLA MARY JOY GALAGAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
MORALLOS JOHNREY JATULAN M Dalandanan ES 97 3
MORALLOS JR ELMER VILLORIA M Cansojong NHS 108 3
MORANTE ANNALIZA HERNIT F Abellana National School 106 3
MORANTE LALAYN MORENO F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 96 3
MORANTE RUTHROCK RONQUELLO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
MORASCALLO FERDINAND RACCA M V. Mapa HS 110 4
MORATA JOE ARL MAPIL NAVARRETE M Las Piñas East NHS 110 3
MORCELLA ANALYN MEGUISO F Bukidnon NHS 103 3
MORCILLA LUMEN RUFANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
MORDEN MARY ANN SORIANO F San Matias ES 98 3
MORE EMMANUEL CAGAPE M Sogod CS 107 2
MORE FREDELYN PAJAO F Bay CES 106 3
MORELOS ENRIQUE MAAT M Tanjay City Science HS 105 2
MORENO ERICA PADILLA F Parañaque ES Central 108 3
MORENO GRETCHEN RABINO F Mogpog CS 101 4
MORENO JEIEL VILLARTA M Surallah CES 103 2
MORENO JOANAH MARIE PADILLA F Parañaque ES Central 110 3
MORENO MARCK WILLY MANIEVO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
MORENO MARRY JANE SORIANO F Caloocan HS 100 3
MORENO MONIQUE CEZAR F San Matias ES 100 2
MORENO MYCKEL DAWNE SORIANO M Caloocan HS 101 2
MORENO RAYMOND SALANGSANG M Bay CES 113 2
MORENO ROSALIE OSUNA F Bay CES 96 3
MORENO ROSARIO MANANSALA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
MORERA ROLAND CABALING M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 95 3
MORES GERARD JAVE DAPING M Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
MORES MARK JHON ROGON M San Agustin CS 105 2
MORES NIKE PAUL ROGON M San Agustin CS 114 2
MORES VICTORIA MOLINES F Bay CES 117 3
MORES JR FERNANDO MALLEN M San Agustin CS 98 4
MORES JR MARINO SEÑORIN M Odongan South CES 96 3
MORETE RODEL LUBOS M San Pascual NHS 120 3
MORGA MELANIE PELIN F Consolacion NHS 102 3
MORGADO CARLA MARIE PANCHO F San Jose NHS 97 3
MORGADO ERMA BUENDIA F Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
Page 155
SECONDARY LEVEL
MORGADO MA MICHELLE GALANAO F San Agustin CS 119 3
MORI WALTER GELA M BJMP 105 3
MORIENTE, JR ROMEO ALMERO M Kalibo ES I 103 3
MORILLO LARA ASIAO F Rodriguez HS 96 3
MORING GLEND BOY SILMARO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 112 2
MORING RANIZA GUMANOY F Baybay North CS 95 3
MORIYAMA MASARIO GASMIDO M Binmaley I CS 108 3
MORRE JR MANUEL PEREZ M Panabo NHS 109 2
MORRISON WENNIBEL DELGADO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 104 3
MORTA BERNARD URBINA M Kalibo ES I 106 2
MORTA JOCEL BOLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
MORTA JR CRISANTO DELA GRACIA M Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
MORTE ALLAN CORONAS M Tanauan South CS 96 3
MORTE IRENE CORONAS F Tanauan South CS 103 3
MORTE ZITA JAVIER F Sibulan NHS 100 2
MORTEJO NIEVES TOROLLO F Carmen NHS 103 2
MORTEL ANALYN MABUNGA F Magdiwang ES 114 4
MORTEL DANLIA RAPADA F Magdiwang ES 119 2
MORTEL HANJIREL AGUSTIN M Odongan South CES 103 3
MORTEL MICHAEL GALASI M Baler NHS 101 2
MORTEL RYAN CARLO RIVERO M San Agustin CS 100 2
MORTEL JR OSCAR LABRAGUE M Las Piñas East NHS 107 2
MORTERO JR BENNY CARPIO M Benguet NHS 110 2
MORTILLA EVANGELINE PELAGIO F San Pascual NHS 96 4
MOSA MYRA CARBONELL F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 99 3
MOSANTE ANATALIA CIRIACO F Marikina ES 104 4
MOSARBAS ALMA DAROY F West CES 103 4
MOSCOSO BRENDA BRIONES F San Agustin CS 100 2
MOSCOSO NAPOLEON YAP M San Agustin CS 96 3
MOSENABRE JOSEPHIN EBOL F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 2
MOSICLAR RYAN JASON GONZALES M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
MOSLARES MARK JOSEPH AGNES M Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
MOSQUEDA ARTEX PASAPORTE M Dalaguete NHS 102 2
MOSQUEDA DANILO HABABAO M Dalaguete NHS 99 3
MOSQUEDA JESS VEIRSAN FERNANDEZ M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
MOSQUERA CHRISTOPHER FABIALA M Odongan South CES 104 3
MOSTERA HAZEL NADIRE F Dalandanan ES 110 3
MOTA SHEIRELYN ANGUSTIA F Parañaque ES Central 105 3
MOTE JAMES ANDREW ANOG M San Pascual NHS 100 3
MOTERO JUNEL PACULGA M Nieves Villarica NHS 96 3
MOTITA JONATHAN RAPSING M Cataingan NHS 100 3
MOTOL JOSEPH TAMAYO M West CES 104 3
MOTOL JUNEE GAMBOA M Mogpog CS 99 4
MOTOL ROSTOM JOK ESPELETA M Batangas NHS 119 2
MOYA ERNESTO ALEDO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 2
MOYA KAREEN JOY BAHIAN F Sogod CS 117 3
MOZADA MA. CHARISS FLORES F San Pablo City CS 114 2
MUAÑA MARY ANN CABISO F Abellana National School 105 2
MUAÑA ROBELLYN ENRIQUEZ F V. Mapa HS 103 3
MUAÑA ROSEMARIE ENRIQUEZ F V. Mapa HS 108 3
MUCHO MARIVIC DASAS F Iloilo NHS 102 2
MUGA ARBHY GREGORIO M Odongan South CES 98 4
MUGAR LANIE RAVAS F Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
MUGDAN FRANCIS MAGTULIS M Bago City ES 105 2
MULA JAYLORD EXCLAMADOR M Bislig City NHS 96 3
MULDONG PATRICK GONZALES M San Matias ES 98 3
MULI MARK AMIEL OCAMPO M San Matias ES 98 3
MULINYAWE JAY-E CERERA M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 2
MULLEDA MARICEL PAULAO F Rodriguez HS 100 3
MULLIET MELODY BANAAG F Don Restituto Baol CS 103 2
MUMAR LEXTER TORREJAS M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
MUMAR MARIFE PONDAVILLA F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
MUNAR DANISA RIVERA F La Union NHS 101 3
MUNAR MARK ALVIN SALINAS M La Union NHS 115 4
MUNAR MYRA BACANI F La Union NHS 96 3
MUNAR ARNEL GACAYAN PUTATAN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 109 3
MUNCAY ROMY LEO ESCOTON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
MUNDANO EVELYN PEQUERO F Sogod CS 107 4
MUNDO JESABELLE ANDES F Dalandanan ES 99 3
MUÑEZ JEL CHEVELLE JANGAO F Panabo NHS 106 3
MUÑEZ MERAVEL DAYOLA F Sogod CS 98 3
MUÑEZ REYNOLD MABILANGGA M Sierra Bullones HS 104 3
MUNGCAL CAMENCITA CRUZ F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 107 3
MUNGCAL JONEL BUAN M San Matias ES 100 3
MUNGCAL RONNEL ALFONSO M Sindalan ES 105 3
MUNJAK SALMA USIM F Rio Tuba NHS 103 3
MUÑOZ ANGELO CELON M Ligao NHS 100 2
MUÑOZ JOHN LERIE SUBALA M Parañaque ES Central 96 3
MUÑOZ JOSELYN ALINGCO F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
MUÑOZ MERLENE NIÑO F Socorro CS 113 3
MUÑOZ MERLITA CLAOR F Abra HS 102 3
MUÑOZ RALBERT JOSE M West CES 107 3
MUÑOZ RAVEN SALVADOR M Muntinlupa City Jail 101 3
MUÑOZ TWINKLE F Malabon NHS 105 2
MUPAS MELISSA SILLEZA F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
MURALLA MICHAEL RAMIREZ M Naval CS 102 4
MURCIA VIRNES AMOR F Mandaluyong HS 96 4
MURCILLO MA SHA-SHA ABEGAIL OBEREZ F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
MURILLO ARLIE DECENA M Basud NHS 98 3
MUROS KATHERINE AGUANTA F Sapang Palay NHS 96 3
MUSA DERRICK A M Basud NHS 98 3
MUSA MARIEL CRISTEL RAMIREZ F Dasmariñas NHS 104 3
MUSICO AMIE QUEEN BADAYOS F Central Taytay NHS 98 3
MUSNGI JONNA MAE GATCHECO F Santiago North CS 104 3
MUSNI MARK JOEL MANALUZ M San Matias ES 100 3
MUSNI MERISOL SALUNGA F Sto. Rosario ES 110 3
Page 156
SECONDARY LEVEL
MUSTAFA JACKYLOU BUGTONG F Pagadian 103 3
MUSTCISA PAUL BERRES M Samar NHS 105 3
MUTIA IAN OLEGARIO M Caloocan HS 100 3
MUTYA JOSE PAULO MIGUEL ROA M City CS 98 3
MUTYA RICHELLE MERCADO F San Jose NHS 104 3
MUYA MAXIMA MOLINO F Zambales NHS 107 3
MUYCO RHEA GUANZON F Nieves Villarica NHS 100 3
MUYCO VIRGILIO LABANA M Olongapo City ES 104 3
MUYO JAKE FERRY M San Agustin CS 118 2
MUYRONG MARILOU GILDA CABANOS F City CS 103 2
NAAG CHRISTINE MAYETH LITANA F Legaspi City HS 101 3
NABALDE RICKY REBENITO M Kalibo ES I 105 3
NABARTE EMILYN CAONGCA F San Jose NHS 99 4
NABARTEY JEFFREY LARIADO M Kalibo ES I 107 2
NABIULA JEANY LANE TADEFA F Marikina ES 105 4
NABIUNG MICHAEL JOSEPH VERA CRUZ M V. Mapa HS 100 2
NABLE JHONY LYN CUBETA F Sierra Bullones HS 112 3
NABOA MA LORAINE DIÑO F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
NABONGGA LEALYN GARCIA F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
NABOR GEMMA NODALO F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
NABOR JESSIE TEVES M Rizal HS 104 2
NABUA JASMIN TABIOLA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 2
NABUA MARILOU SABUERO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 2
NACA ROSALIO TAMEDLES M Buenavista SPED - IS 95 3
NACALES RAUL VILLEGAS M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
NACARIO JANELLE TEODORO F Iriga CS 96 3
NACARIO ROSARIO OHANLON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
NACARIO SAMUEL BADIOLA M Iriga CS 100 3
NACES REY BERNARD COMENDADOR M Abellana National School 103 2
NACHOR ROBERT IVAN MAGAT M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 3
NACILLA RIZA APAYON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
NACINO JACKIELOU BOCAOTU F Baler NHS 119 3
NACION ANTONIO BELARMINO Legaspi City HS 103 2
NACION CHINITA BORDADO F Rodriguez HS 107 3
NACION JENIVE CALE F Surallah CES 102 3
NACIONAL JC BAHALAN F V. Mapa HS 110 3
NACIS GENEVIEVE BALUGA F Tabuk NHS 97 3
NACOR RONALD NAVARRA M Kalibo ES I 103 2
NACPIL CARLO FELINO HADAP M Parañaque ES Central 105 2
NADADO RICARDO BONETE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
NADAL JOHN LESTER PEDRERA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 4
NADAL LOVELY ALAYON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 102 3
NADELA RUFFA ISABEL MINISTER F Abellana National School 119 3
NADELA JR NOLI BENSAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
NADERA EMILIA NOTARIO F Binmaley I CS 109 3
NADERA JONALYN CALIXTRO F Binmaley I CS 102 3
NADONZA ELVIRA DIJETO F Abellana National School 97 3
NADRIGAL IRENE PEROCHO F Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
NADURATA APRIL ROEHL MARQUEZ M Caloocan HS 105 2
NAELGA DHONNA JEBULAN F Kalibo ES I 110 2
NAELGA JOCELYN RIMON F Kalibo ES I 110 2
NAELGA JULIE ANN TRIANA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
NAGAOWA JONAR MATIKID M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 106 3
NAGBAGO MARK ANGELO CEBEDA M San Pascual NHS 102 3
NAGNOT DAVID BANGNGO M Lagawe CS 105 2
NAGRAMA SHERYL RUIZ F Kalibo ES I 97 4
NAGRAMPA MARIA DELMA DELA TORRE F San Jose NHS 99 3
NAGUIMBING KENETH REYES M Gapan South CS 100 3
NAGUIT NORMAN LENON M Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
NAGUM SHERON SMITH GACER M Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
NAGUTOM EUFRACIO MICIANO M Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
NAGUTOM RIZALDE MARCIANO M Mogpog CS 105 3
NAHIAL IVY FUENTES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
NAHIL LERRIE JOI ISLAO F Kalibo ES I 96 3
NAIG JERALITO SERING M Las Piñas East NHS 100 2
NAIG JOHN FERVEN GONZALES M Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
NAJERA ANTHONY LAPIDARIO M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
NAKAJIMA MARIEL ERIKA MONTESINES F Bay CES 99 4
NAKAMURA MALAYA ASIDO F Mandaluyong HS 119 3
NAKILA DENNIS REMEDIOS M Makati HS 96 3
NAKILAN NC ZOREN JOSE M Nieves Villarica NHS 101 3
NAKPIL GIAN PAUL CRUZ M Makati HS 96 4
NAKPIL PATRICIA COLEEN FELIPE F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 2
NALA LIEZL SENA F Basud NHS 119 3
NALANGAN ARJHON CAGO M Kalibo ES I 96 3
NALANGAN REMY PENOSO M Negros Occidental HS 110 3
NALAZON JERRY GABIA M Caloocan HS 100 3
NALUNDASAN ALMA PAGARAN F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 106 3
NALUPA CHRISTINE LUCAS F Kalibo ES I 114 3
NAMANG RUEL POLOYAPOY M Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
NAMBA TAKAKO BALLAIS F Bay CES 108 4
NAMBIO ROSALINDA RODIL F Quezon NHS 100 3
NAMIT MANILYN TABOR F Mahinog NHS 102 4
NAMOC JR RICARDO ACORDA M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 99 3
NAMOCA GLADES NAINGUE F Sierra Bullones HS 110 4
NANALI MARY JANE MALLIARI F Isabela NHS 98 3
NANALI SIONY LUCAS F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
NANENG JOHNSON DONGALEN M Lagawe CS 100 2
NANGAN SHAHANI ABONG F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 97 3
NANGANDONG SALLY NAGGOC F Isabela NHS 119 3
NANIT LEA JENALYN ZARAGOZA F San Jose NHS 97 3
NANOL JEROME DUMALAURON M City CS 100 4
NANOY LOVINA DELA CRUZ F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 96 3
NAOT SANNY BOY AGUIMIT M Tagum City NHS 97 3
NAPAL JULITA MANGUBAT F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 110 4
NAPALLACAN DINDO R M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
Page 157
SECONDARY LEVEL
NAPARAN PRETCHIE ABRAGAN F City CS 96 3
NAPARATE GLENDA IBOT F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
NAPARATE KIM BULAON M Iligan NHS 119 3
NAPAY MARYJOY PANAGLIMA F Bay CES 100 2
NAPAY RYAN GAZMIN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
NAPERI DENNIS DELA CRUZ M Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
NAPIGKIT ROWENA MONTEBON F City CS 105 3
NAPILA JOANNA LEE ATIENZA F Cainta ES 112 4
NAPILA JOSHUA ED ATIENZA M Cainta ES 116 3
NAPIÑAS GILMOUR PIL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
NAPIÑAS JASON ENDOMA M Abellana National School 100 2
NAPIZA JOHN VINCENT JUAÑO M Las Piñas East NHS 119 4
NAPOLES FROILAN PATUNGAN M V. Mapa HS 99 3
NAPOLES WELDON LATRAS M Nieves Villarica NHS 117 2
NAQUILA MARIVIC TRONIADO F Digos City NHS 108 2
NAQUILA RONALD ROLEDA M Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
NAQUILA SHIELA MAE BILLUANEVA F Panabo NHS 105 2
NARAG MIRRIAM BALDOZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
NARAGA JENNY SEBEDORIO F Las Piñas East NHS 106 3
NARAJA BEVELYN SATSUITA F West CES 110 2
NARANDAN JENALYN DELOS SANTOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
NARATAR STEVEN PASAOL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 4
NARBAY NERMEL LIBAS M Sogod CS 99 3
NARBONETA FRANKLIN PERIDO M Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
NARCIDA MARINA LARDIEZABAL F San Jose NHS 108 3
NARCISO APRIL MAHUSAY F Makati HS 107 3
NARCISO JENEYLN FLORES F San Pablo City CS 98 3
NARCISO MARY JANE MANTALA F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
NARCISO ROWENA AL-AG F Agusan Sur NHS 96 3
NARCIZA YVONNIE JOY COSTALES F Nueva Ecija NHS 116 3
NAREDO CAMILE FEROL F Bay CES 99 3
NAREDO JERRY LUHAN M Calamba Bayside NHS 101 3
NARIDO AILYN SEV ILLA F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 113 2
NARIDO FLORDELIZA MUSA F Tangub City NHS 108 3
NARIDO JUNALYN BAYSON F Guipos NHS 105 3
NARIDO VILMAR MIRANO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
NARISMA NORMA GUADALQUIVER F Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
NARIT RONELYN CORDERO F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
NARIZ ANNALYN LACERNA F Sapang Palay NHS 110 3
NARSICO RAMELITA ALBIZA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
NARVAS RUBYLIE SAGAYAP F Sto. Rosario ES 99 3
NASALA IRENE ERANES F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 105 3
NASAYAO SHIELA LIAGAS F Rizal HS 100 3
NASAYAO SONNY CRIS LLAGAS M Rizal HS 108 3
NASOL JAYNE DANCEL F Carmen NHS 109 3
NASSA HASNIA MANAO F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 102 2
NASTOR GRETEL PELAGO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 3
NATAD JR REGINO EGAY M Dasmariñas NHS 103 2
NATALIA ERRL ROE JHOCUM M St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
NATALON SHENETH BOTIO F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 104 2
NATAY DARWIN BALASTON M San Pablo City CS 100 3
NATE JONALYN ALEON F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 100 3
NATE MARY JOY CAMACHO F Naga CS II 110 2
NATINGUE JR GABINO MOT M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
NATIVIDAD CHRISTIAN ALLEN RAYMUNDO M Bay CES 104 3
NATIVIDAD DHARLYN CASALME F San Jose NHS 100 3
NATIVIDAD ERNALYN SAYSON F Misamis Occidental NHS 96 3
NATIVIDAD EVARIZA KATE DELLAMAS F Bay CES 96 3
NATIVIDAD JONATHAN DE GUZMAN M V. Mapa HS 107 2
NATIVIDAD JOYCE SACLAYAN F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 3
NATIVIDAD ROMMEL VINDUYA M Binmaley I CS 107 3
NATIVIDAD VIRGILIO MONTELLANO M Carcar Central Night HS 102 2
NATURAL HERNAN ORIEL M Parañaque ES Central 103 2
NAUNGAYAN NOEL MINA M Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
NAVA JOBELYN MASAGCA F Marikina ES 101 4
NAVAJA IRENE ROSAS Abellana National School 107 2
NAVAJA JENILYN CEBAS F Dumaguete City NHS 108 2
NAVAJA JONASH BAYLON M Abellana National School 113 3
NAVAL SHIRVIE ADONG F Mandaluyong HS 103 4
NAVALES JANE BIO F Cainta ES 105 3
NAVALES JOSHUA REATOR M Negros Occidental HS 100 3
NAVALES RODOLFO DELA RAMA M Pasay City East HS 103 2
NAVALES RONIEL MACAHIBAG M Abellana National School 103 3
NAVALTA ELIZABETH PANGILINAN F Olongapo City ES 101 2
NAVARES JANN ONIN CONSON M Abellana National School 103 2
NAVARETTE JONALYN LAGUARDIA F Basud NHS 103 4
NAVARETTE LORNA VIADO F Baler NHS 104 3
NAVARETTE REYSON NIÑO ENECILLO M Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
NAVARRA CRISTITA ALAJAS F Caloocan HS 97 3
NAVARRA MYRIAN OTIE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
NAVARRETE QUENIE PAUSANOS F St. John The Baptist HS 110 4
NAVARRO ADORA GUTANG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
NAVARRO ALMAR DELA CRUZ M Abellana National School 104 2
NAVARRO ALMIRAH MAE DELA CRUZ F Abellana National School 103 2
NAVARRO BG DANIEL REYES M Marigondon NHS 104 3
NAVARRO BRENDA MEDINA F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
NAVARRO DIANNE DOMINGO F Quezon ES 101 3
NAVARRO EVELYN GALVAN F Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 96 3
NAVARRO FRITZ JOHN YECPOT M Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 3
NAVARRO GENOVEVA MINAS F Benguet NHS 102 3
NAVARRO GINALYN VILLANO F Sapang Palay NHS 115 4
NAVARRO GLADYS VOLANTE F Binmaley I CS 102 3
NAVARRO JANICE ORCASITAS F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
NAVARRO JEAN CUYONG F Don Restituto Baol CS 108 2
NAVARRO JEGIN BACOLOD F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
NAVARRO JESSABEL NALES F Gubat NHS 109 3
Page 158
SECONDARY LEVEL
NAVARRO JOHN JAMESSON PINZON M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 3
NAVARRO KING KELLY LICUANAN M V. Mapa HS 106 3
NAVARRO LADY MAE SOLON F Abellana National School 104 2
NAVARRO LANI MAE ORECIADA F Zamboanga City HS - Main 95 3
NAVARRO LEOPOLDO CRONOLOGIA M Bay CES 97 3
NAVARRO LITO CABUAL M Bais City HS 103 2
NAVARRO LORENZO MANDAP M Sto. Rosario ES 103 3
NAVARRO MAILA AJON F Central II ES 109 4
NAVARRO MARIE ARVIE PITOY F V. Mapa HS 108 3
NAVARRO MARILOU BUALAN F Lupon Vocational HS 110 3
NAVARRO MARY ANN AJON F Caloocan HS 106 4
NAVARRO MARY GRACE CABALO F Pasay City East HS 102 3
NAVARRO MIRASOL INDAR F Panabo NHS 119 4
NAVARRO RACHELLE CASAL F Sto. Cristo ES 95 3
NAVARRO RONNIE CATINDOY M Tacloban City Jail 111 3
NAVARRO TERESA BACOLOD F Sta. Isabel ES 106 4
NAVARROZA JURIZ ALBARRACIN M Tagum City NHS 108 3
NAVASCA IMELDA VIOLA F Binmaley I CS 103 3
NAVASQUEZ JAYGEL LAURON F Carcar Central NHS 101 3
NAVEA IVY GUTIERREZ F Rodriguez HS 108 4
NAVELA VERONICA SEBUC F Quezon NHS 101 2
NAVIA DARLYN ALMACIN F V. Mapa HS 105 2
NAVIA KEITH MADIC M Malabog NHS 108 2
NAVOA ELENITA TUNDAG F City CS 95 3
NAVOA JONEWAR SATUMACAL M Carcar Central Night HS 103 3
NAVOA RONEL CATALAN M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 99 3
NAVOS RICHARD MISA M Sogod CS 100 3
NAYGA JULIETA LABRADOR F Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
NAYO DANIEL ABIASEN M Benguet NHS 119 2
NAYRE QUENEDE QUIAPO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 3
NAZAL JONEL SUMALPON M San Matias ES 102 3
NAZAREA CLARISSA MYRTLE REYTA F Makati HS 103 3
NAZARENO NERIN VITTO F Socorro CS 100 3
NAZARENO REYNALD POBLETE M Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
NAZARIA EDITHA ORIA F Rodriguez HS 96 3
NEBRADA JEROME MILLANA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
NEBRIJA ANJULY MANUEL F Santiago North CS 95 4
NEBRIL DAISY JANE VELADO F Pasay City East HS 99 3
NECESARIO ABEGALE DELA CERNA F Zambales NHS 96 3
NECOSIA JR DANILO GONZALES M Maasin CS 104 2
NEDIA REINADEL RESTOQUE F Kalibo ES I 111 3
NEGRIDO NOEMI RELATOS F Isabela NHS 119 3
NEGRIGO GERALINE VALENZUELA F Libertad NHS 100 2
NEGRILLO NORA RACRAQUIN F Binmaley I CS 106 3
NEMIADA ANNIE REAL F Dumaguete City NHS 102 3
NEMIS MICKEL ESPANYOLA M Kalibo ES I 98 3
NEONAL MARLON NACARIO M San Jose NHS 101 3
NEPOMOCINO MELIZA GARCIA F Marikina ES 100 4
NEPUNCIO CARL ARVIN VISBAL M V. Mapa HS 98 3
NER JR FELIX DUMALAGAN M Sogod CS 104 2
NERA JHONNIE ESTRELLA M V. Mapa HS 100 3
NERECENA ANGELITO PELINGON M Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 2
NERI CHETMARCH ABELLA M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 95 3
NERI ESTRELLA EPING F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
NERI JOHN DAVE CARMILOTES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
NERI KENNETH CARMILOTES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 104 2
NERI MICHAEL EGUIA M Ozamis City CS 102 4
NERI NECILL PRAGOSO F Passi NHS 106 4
NERI ULYGEN BURLING F Tagum City NHS 112 3
NERO JR FRANCISCO ERILLA M Quezon ES 96 3
NEROSA KENTH ROGER BABAO M Digos City NHS 105 3
NERVIDA HERMAR BARRO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
NEUDA JONES LUBIANO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 3
ÑEVES CHRISTY LEONY DURAN F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
NEWMAN JR GARRY ALMEDA M Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
NG STANLEY SABALLEGUE M Caloocan HS 96 3
NGABIT MICHAEL DULNUAN M Lagawe CS 108 3
NGALIPES AIDA ALACDIS F Benguet NHS 108 2
NGANNOY MELANY HIJLOD F West CES 100 3
NGASEO RUTH CUYANGO-AN F Benguet NHS 106 3
NGAYA-AN JUPITER JULIAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
NGILAY RAINIER SATORRE M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 96 3
NGINSAY RANDELLE POKISAN M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 104 2
NGIOAS DECY JANE ALIMBA F Benguet NHS 106 3
NGO KIM BILLY BARRAZA M V. Mapa HS 101 3
NGOHO ROLAND CODILLA M Tagum City Jail 100 3
NGUHO RUTH MIÑOZA F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
NIBRES LEAH ABRAHAM F Carmen NHS 107 3
NICHOLAS DYAN MIJARES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 4
NICODEMUS MARICEL SORRA F Pasay City East HS 111 4
NICOL MARK DOMINIC PATRICIO M San Jose NHS 108 2
NICOLAS ELAER ABRASALDO M Tacurong Pilot ES 95 3
NICOLAS GERALDINE NUGOY F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
NICOLAS JENNIFER PADOLINA F Narvacan National Central HS 102 3
NICOLAS JOANA MARIE SABONDO F Naval CS 103 3
NICOLAS MARY GRACE ARIG F West CES 106 3
NICOLAS MYRA SANTOS F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
NICOLAS SUSANA DELA CRUZ F Quirino General HS 118 3
NICOLE RAFAEL ALONZO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
NICOR LIESLY ANN TAMIROY F Cainta ES 120 3
NICOR MARY CRIS NARCISO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
NIDER MARIA ALEXANDRIA MADAYAG F La Union NHS 98 3
NIE KIMBERLY FANTA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
NIEBRE GRYAM ABNER MADAMAY M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 110 3
NIEDO REGIE SOLITA M San Pascual NHS 105 3
NIELES KHENO CATUBAG M Valencia NHS 98 3
Page 159
SECONDARY LEVEL
NIELO HERLYN NALDO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 104 4
NIERA ROWENA PICAR F Parañaque ES Central 108 3
NIERES FREDELYN SARONG F Abellana National School 101 3
NIERVA DENNES MASABIO M San Jose Pilot ES 97 4
NIERVES ALFREDELYN F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
NIERVES MICHELLE LOGAD F Pasay City East HS 101 2
NIETES DONNA OBONG F Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
NIETO JR CIRILO LORENZANA M Nueva Ecija NHS 112 3
NIEVA JEFFREY CARAGI M Pasay City East HS 98 3
NIEVAREZ MARIVIC ARAYA F Quezon NHS 101 3
NIEVERA MARIA ELENA PANLAQUE F Baybay North CS 96 3
NIEVES DANDY BASISTER M Marikina ES 95 3
NIEVES MARIA JUNELLA GEOMAN F Abellana National School 107 3
NIEVES MARICEL TAMPADONG F Bay CES 96 3
NIEVES JR ARMANDO BINAORO M Bukidnon NHS 119 3
NILDAG CONRADO II VILLAMORE M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 98 4
NILLAS JOHN ERNIL EROY M Las Piñas East NHS 101 4
NILO ROMELYN MINA F Alaminos NHS 101 3
NILUAG REY INGKING M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 108 4
NIÑADA RYAN VIDAL M Baybay North CS 117 3
NIÑADA JR ANTONIO ABREMALEA M Baybay North CS 100 2
NIÑALGA MARY ANN VILLANUEVA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
NINGASCA FLORAMIE CAMOY F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 110 2
NIÑO HERNIE BIORE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
NIÑOFRANCO OLIVE APARECE F Marigondon NHS 102 3
NINOLLA ROY NACUSPAG M Kalibo ES I 105 2
NIÑONUEVO ENRICA CRUZ F Batangas NHS 101 3
NIÑONUEVO JEFFREY RESCATOR M Kalibo ES I 103 2
NIODA DENNIS DESPONTE M Lupon Vocational HS 109 3
NIOG RICHARD BERNAS M Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
NIONES JENNELYN ESTALANE F Dasmariñas NHS 109 4
NIPOLO IVY TIOSEN F Caloocan HS 102 3
NIRIC CYNTHIA DELA CRUZ F Sipa Imelda NHS 96 3
NISAS GENEVIEVE MIGELLANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
NISCE RODOLFO JESUS DE CASTRO M La Union NHS 103 2
NISHI HIKARU CORRE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 2
NISNIA ARNEL AYTA M Sierra Bullones HS 119 2
NISPEROS CRYSTAL MABALLO F La Union NHS 99 3
NITOR ALVIN REGINO M San Pablo City CS 108 3
NITUDA EDRIAN RAZON M Gapan South CS 103 3
NITUDA JARENO HERRERA M Bay CES 106 3
NITUDA MARLON SABACAHAN M Buenavista SPED - IS 105 3
NIVADURA JADE ALMACEN M Quezon NHS 96 3
NOBELLO AILLEEN TINDUGAN F Makati HS 103 4
NOBLE ALBERT DELA MAR M Central Taytay NHS 106 3
NOBLEFRANCA CLAUDIO DALUNES M Dumaguete City NHS 101 3
NOBLEZA CHRISTINE RAMIREZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
NOBLEZA CRISTINA BINALON F Batanes National Science HS 98 3
NOBLEZA ELENIZA BAIÑO F Makati HS 100 3
NOBLEZA GLONA JANE BACLAAN F Abellana National School 108 2
NOBLEZA MA. CHRISTIAN TIMBOL F Zambales NHS 96 3
NOBLEZA TERESITA BILBAO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 102 2
NOCHE DENELYN MORILLO F Batangas NHS 110 3
NOCON JEFF DEL ROSARIO M Dasmariñas NHS 118 3
NODADO JOVELYN CUARESMA F St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
NODALO JENALYN MELORIN F Benguet NHS 100 4
NOEPE PATALIE ABOREY BANOCO-OG F Benguet NHS 98 3
NOFIES EVANGELINE JUABAN F Olongapo City ES 108 3
NOFIES JONEL BALACA M ESDP ES 95 3
NOFIES JR RODRIGO BALDELOBAR M Parañaque ES Central 115 3
NOGALADA JUREL LAVISTE M Abellana National School 105 4
NOGAS MARY GOLD RUPINTA F St. John The Baptist HS 97 3
NOJA RUDY OSMA M Agusan Sur NHS 105 3
NOJADERA NIKKO NOJADERA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 2
NOLASCO LORD ANGELO CABANOS M Naga CS II 101 2
NOLLORA FATIMA DE JESUS F Rodriguez HS 102 3
NOLON RETCHIE EROJO F Carcar Central NHS 103 2
NOMA HIDEAKI CORNELIO M Iriga CS 97 3
NOMBRADO DIANA GRACE BARRIENTOS F Dasmariñas NHS 116 2
NONESCO MARY ROSE SOBING SOBING F DREES MNHS 98 3
NONO ROLEX ANTONIO M Tacurong Pilot ES 96 3
NOOL MARIA CRISTINA TABAGO F Capas HS 106 2
NOOL MYLENE TABAGO F Capas HS 104 3
NOORA JR BERNARDO DOMINGO M Tabuk NHS 116 3
NORCIO LOREN ROCILLO F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
NORIEL JENNYROSE SINDAC F Baler NHS 115 2
NOROMBABA ELIZABETH LAZARRA F ESDP ES 105 3
NORTE PAUL VINCENT ESCAÑO M Bay CES 98 3
NOSIS JENIFER MAGSINO F Dasmariñas NHS 107 3
NOTA HARVIN MORALES M Kabasalan CES 106 3
NOTADO MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO M Marikina ES 98 3
NOTINGOR GLADDEZ VILLACIN F Tagum City NHS 119 2
NOTINGOR RONALD VILLACIN M Tagum City NHS 102 3
NOTOR WENDELINA ODONIO F Quezon NHS 104 3
NOVAL CHRISTINE MAE CAPAROS F Ormoc City CS 104 3
NOVELAS MARY GRACE BULATAO F West CES 107 2
NOVELO ROCHELLE LEONARDO F Dasmariñas NHS 110 3
NOVENO LORNA DUGO F Baler NHS 98 3
NOVERO ALMA MAE QUINALAYO F Dasmariñas NHS 105 3
NOVERO JIMSON LAGRADA M Claudio Sandoval ES 97 3
NOVERO RACHEL BOONGALING F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
NOVINO RENE DELPOSA M Digos City NHS 106 3
NOVIO ALVIN TEODORO M Mandaluyong HS 95 3
NOVO JENNIFER DUCA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
NOVO JENNILYN DUCA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
NUAL ROWEL NAVALEN M Binmaley I CS 97 3
Page 160
SECONDARY LEVEL
NUCOS FLORENCIO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 98 3
NUDALO ALBERTO INONG M Abellana National School 100 3
NUDO JANINE CARLA LUNA F Legaspi City HS 105 3
NUELAN MENILIZA LEGION F Marikina ES 98 3
NUESTRO MARK DECEN DANCALAN F Cavite NHS 96 3
NUEVAS EMILY ADVINCULA F Baybay North CS 99 3
NUEVO JETT TABERNERO M Benguet NHS 102 3
NUEVO MARICEL POMAREJOS F San Matias ES 115 3
NUEVO RENE ROSE ALONDRES F Batangas NHS 114 3
NUEVO JR RICARCARDO OLACAO M Ormoc City CS 99 3
NUEZ LEMUEL CAINTOY M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
NUEZ WINSTON BALGOMA M Carmen NHS 96 3
NUEZCA PHOEBE OMANDAC F Tacurong Pilot ES 102 3
NUGUID MICHELLE MORFE F San Matias ES 110 2
NUÑA JEROME DELMAR M Abellana National School 106 2
NUNAG MARIZTEL PINEDA F San Matias ES 105 3
NUÑEZ BETHEL BAILON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 117 2
NUÑEZ CARLA JOY SILAO F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 3
NUÑEZ CROMWELL ILIGA M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 102 2
NUÑEZ EMIDELL CARRASCO F Baler NHS 116 2
NUÑEZ ERIC JAE DELA CRUZ M Ilocos Sur NHS 100 4
NUÑEZ JANINE ABELEDA F Gapan South CS 115 4
NUÑEZ JERALYN ROBLES F Abellana National School 105 2
NUÑEZ JOANNA CHRISTI BUIZA F Legaspi City HS 101 2
NUÑEZ JOCELYN SABARILLO F Bay CES 108 3
NUÑEZ JOYNALYN RICA F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 98 3
NUÑEZ LEONARD MACATONG M Mogpog CS 100 3
NUÑEZ MA PAZ TACATANI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
NUÑEZ MARLYN DUARTE F Maasin CS 115 3
NUÑEZ RANDY PALISOC M Nueva Ecija NHS 101 2
NUÑEZ RYAN NEPOMUCENO M Kalibo ES I 101 3
NUNEZA EFRAIM UNTAL M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 107 2
NUNIEGA FRANDY QUEZON M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 105 3
NUQUI CHRISTOPHER BUÑALES M V. Mapa HS 100 2
O-OC DECENY TIANGGE M Benguet NHS 110 3
OAHANO MARIA NERI QUILLAO F Sibulan NHS 105 3
OARES RONNEL DOCOT M San Pablo City CS 97 3
OBADO QUENIE ROSE BATTAD F Lal-Lo NHS 95 3
OBAL MARY JANE FRANCISCO F Quezon NHS 102 3
OBAL MICHELLE ALBA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
OBAMUS GEANN SORIANO F Sapang Palay NHS 119 3
OBARCO MARLYN PABICO F San Pablo City CS 102 3
OBAREDES NILIO WENDAM M SPED - ISEC 98 3
OBAREDES JR NILO WENDAM M SPED - ISEC 100 2
OBCEMEA JANNIE CATAQUIZ F Bay CES 108 3
OBCENA DARLENE ARROJO F Capas HS 119 2
OBE MARJORIE JUDITH CASAJEROS F San Pascual NHS 100 3
OBEA ROSSBERT LUZANTA M Adriatico Mem. School 100 2
OBEDENCIO JESSIE BOY DE ASIS M Mahinog NHS 116 2
OBEDENCIO RONELL TABOADA M Abellana National School 105 3
OBEDENCIO ROWENA DAGANGON F Mahinog NHS 102 2
OBEÑA MARY GRACE DELA ROSA F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 2
OBENZA ERLY DOVIBAR F Luray II NHS 101 3
OBERES ROXANNE ADANZA F Pasay City East HS 104 4
OBEREZ NICKY GUIMADA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 2
OBIAL MARIEL CAINTOY F Misamis Oriental GCHS 116 2
OBIAS JEFFER GLORIOSO M Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
OBIAS JESSALYN BARCIA F Marikina ES 96 4
OBICE GELLIE MARTILLAN F Binmaley I CS 98 3
OBINA HECTOR LEMER COJEDA M ESDP ES 110 3
OBINA LEONORA BEDULIDO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
OBINGAYAN LAILANIE OBIDOS F Samar NHS 104 2
OBINGUAR PINKY GADAINGAN F Samar NHS 112 3
OBLAD JENY YARE F City CS 100 3
OBLIMAR MARIA ROLYN LUCES F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
OBORSA ROCKY NARBASA M Samar NHS 105 3
OBOSA WARLO LOYA M San Pascual NHS 99 3
OBRADO VIVENCIO TEPASE M Samar NHS 101 2
OBREDON JEZZEL CARAGA F Upper Bicutan NHS 102 2
OBRERO GARY M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
OBSIOMA MARIBEL GUMONAN F Bukidnon NHS 96 4
OCA STEPHEN BRYAN TABELON M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
OCAMPINA JAZMIN LLAMERA F Naga CS II 100 2
OCAMPO ALDRIN SORIANO M V. Mapa HS 97 3
OCAMPO AUNEL LEON GUECO M Sto. Rosario ES 102 3
OCAMPO CASELYN CAMBI F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 96 3
OCAMPO CHRISTIAN AIKO BORROMEO F Abellana National School 119 3
OCAMPO ELSA VINUYA F Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
OCAMPO ERIC RONTERAZO M Tanauan South CS 101 2
OCAMPO GERONE TROY BACANI M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 96 3
OCAMPO GLENN MALEX DIZON M Benguet NHS 103 3
OCAMPO MICHELLE PEREZ F San Jose NHS 113 4
OCAMPO MIKO SAMONTE M Rizal HS 100 2
OCAMPO RONNEL REYES M Nueva Ecija NHS 109 2
OCAMPO ROXANNE JOY GARCIA F V. Mapa HS 108 2
OCAMPO SHIRLEY RONTERASO F Tanauan South CS 105 3
OCAMPO WELLA REBOLLIDO F Binmaley I CS 100 3
OCAÑADA CHRISTINA DELIG F Abellana National School 108 3
OCARES MERASOL MAGNO F Baybay North CS 97 3
OCARIO RONARD ROCA M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
OCARIZA ARIANNE ROSE LADAO F Makati HS 107 3
OCARIZA MARIE ROSE LADAO F Makati HS 97 3
OCAROL MA GLADYS CABIJE Abellana National School 115 2
OCASA CRISILDA MESA F Benguet NHS 103 2
OCASIONES JR. GLICERIO MONTALBAN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
OCATE MARIBEL LLENA F Caloocan HS 97 3
Page 161
SECONDARY LEVEL
OCCIMAR MITCHIE ALFANOSO F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 105 3
OCDEN NELLIE JANE SAP-AAN F Quezon ES 99 3
OCDOL JAME JAVIER LISONDRA M Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 105 3
OCENAR MAR SABAS ACOSTA M Marigondon NHS 110 3
OCENAR TOMAS ARGIE DACLES M Samar NHS 108 2
OCERA ELWELL JAVA M Carmen NHS 102 2
OCFEMIA MARIA CIELO DENOLONG F Basud NHS 114 3
OCHIA JELVEN ARGOMIDO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 2
OCHOA TIM SISON M Pasay City East HS 96 3
OCIAL MARYLOU VELARDE F V. Mapa HS 102 3
OCLARIT KAREN POLBADORA F Tagum City NHS 106 4
OCON RAMIL AGONIA M Nieves Villarica NHS 97 3
OCON RAYCIE VALDEZ F Carmen NHS 95 3
OCOT ANGELA NALZARO F V. Mapa HS 119 3
OCQUIAS FLORAMIE NOBLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
OCTA AIZA LAZARTE F Bay CES 105 3
OCULAM ARCHIE BANGOT M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
OCZON JULIET FRANCISCO F Kalibo ES I 108 2
ODA ANJOLYN FERNANDEZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 118 2
ODAL JUSTINE JAVELLANA M Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
ODCHIGUE SHIELA JANE TANIO F City CS 96 3
ODE JERRILYN RIOTO F Quezon NHS 97 3
ODEÑA MA FAITH ESPINOSA F V. Mapa HS 100 3
ODIAS ROSEMARIE TIMKANG F Baybay North CS 98 3
ODIE LILY TAGANG F Rio Tuba NHS 96 3
ODION JENNIFER JORGE F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
ODLOS ELLEN AGNES DUMAKIT F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 101 3
ODLOS JERRY DACWAG M Quezon ES 98 3
ODON ANTHEA ANNE SAGUM F Bay CES 101 3
ODRIGO MANUEL BURLAZA M Basud NHS 107 3
ODULIO CRIS EMMANUEL DADIVAS M Marikina ES 100 2
ODVINA VIVIAN ARLANZON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
ODVINA, JR. MARCIAL LOPEZ M Sapang Palay NHS 105 2
OENARANDA ANGELO MIANO M Quezon ES 98 3
OFALSA ROSELYN ABONADO F San Jose NHS 96 3
OFIANA MAMELA OLARTE F Pasay City East HS 114 4
OFLAS AGUSTINA RATLANCILA Abellana National School 106 2
OFREDO JERAMIE MARIQUIT F Ormoc City CS 99 3
OFREDO MARK FRANCIS MANOPLA M Bay CES 105 3
OGAD DARICE JOY QUIBRAL F Basud NHS 103 3
OGALE JR CAYETANO ELARDO M Caloocan HS 99 3
OGALIN ROWENA MANASAN F Bay CES 101 3
OGALINOLA RONELSON SUYAT M Marikina ES 102 3
OGAO-OGAO DORY HILONGO F Tambisan NHS 106 3
OGATIA MELVER PORIO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 114 2
OGAYON GLORISSA GARCIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 3
OGAYON JONNEL ANCHETA M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 2
OGAYRE JESSIEVY OLGA ALQUEZA F Mogpog CS 96 3
OGNILLA MERILYN BATIOCO F Quezon NHS 101 2
OGOY ELVIRA GALICIO F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 2
OGOY VICKY GANADO F Quezon ES 113 3
OGSAR LOREIN ALUCOD F Calamba Bayside NHS 107 3
OGSIMER ESTER DA-ANG F Baybay North CS 97 3
OGSIMER NESTOR DA-ANG M Baybay North CS 96 3
OGTOG GENIFE PAJO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 2
OGUING DIONY CALVENTOS M ESDP ES 97 3
OGUNSANYA MARTIN POPILO M Iloilo NHS 105 2
OIRA ROBERTO LINGCONG M Dumaguete City NHS 106 3
OIRA RONNIE ROLDAN M Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
OIRA ROWENA ALMAIDA F Dumaguete City NHS 105 3
OJALES ANAMARIE GARUPIL F Sibulan NHS 100 2
OJAS EDITHA GANDALAN F Pagadian 103 2
OJERIO ROSE MOLINA F Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
OLA JEANY ROSE YLAGAN F Socorro CS 105 2
OLACO LUZVIMINDA LUMACANG F Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
OLAES ROXANNE BUAGA F Dasmariñas NHS 119 2
OLAES JR ALEJANDRO FULMINAR M ALS - Cavite NHS 101 2
OLAGUER CHRISTOFER MARGA M Tanauan South CS 100 3
OLAGUIR JESSA DAIGAN F Sierra Bullones HS 111 3
OLAGUIR RITO JR. TUYOC M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
OLAIS WARREN MIRADORES M Sierra Bullones HS 100 2
OLAJAY JOINNY LYN LEGASPI F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 2
OLALA LORENA MAIGUE F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
OLALISAN UMBRA OMAR F Pagadian 105 3
OLAN JONALD DELGADO M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 3
OLANDIA EVELYN DURIAN F Caloocan HS 107 3
OLANDRE EDILYN ANTIGUE F Iligan NHS 97 4
OLANO JASON ALOLOD M Dumaguete City NHS 101 3
OLANO JOHN EMERSON TERCERO M V. Mapa HS 102 3
OLANO LALAINE MERIÑO F San Jose NHS 105 3
OLAO CHERYL ESPARTERO F Kabacan Pilot ES 100 2
OLARTE JONABELLE JALCO F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
OLARTE LEONIL ROJO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 99 3
OLARTE MYLENE DELA CRUZ F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 103 2
OLARTE ROSE ANN DAGUIMOL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 97 3
OLARVE SHERRY GALANAO F Kalibo ES I 100 3
OLASIMAN PAUL JAMES AMPONG M Tagum City NHS 119 4
OLAT JESTONIE BARCENA M Lal-Lo NHS 105 3
OLAVARIO MARY GRACE VILLA F Las Piñas East NHS 104 3
OLAVIDES EDWIN DELA CRUZ M San Jose NHS 98 4
OLAVIDES RINA G. F Sierra Bullones HS 107 3
OLAY LAILA GAMU F Digos City NHS 105 3
OLAYA GERALD ACUÑA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 117 3
OLAYON BRYAN LESTINO M Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
OLAYON JONABEL LONCERAS F Rodriguez HS 100 3
OLAYVAR ALDREN BESAGAS M Upper Bicutan NHS 96 3
Page 162
SECONDARY LEVEL
OLAZO RAQUEL JOYCE NERY F V. Mapa HS 104 3
OLDEN ANALOU CERVANTES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
OLE GINALYN RULOMA F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 120 3
OLEA JINKY TIOZON F San Jose NHS 104 3
OLEDIANA JAN-JAN BICARE M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 2
OLEGARIO OLIVE YUSON F Bay CES 107 2
OLEO DERLY TUNGALA F Kalibo ES I 103 3
OLFATA ALRED SEÑAL M Samar NHS 102 2
OLGUERA NICO DELA CRUZ M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 103 2
OLI JEFFREY LAUSAN M Benguet NHS 99 3
OLI JEFFREY NAVALES M Olongapo City ES 103 2
OLIC-OLIC MAIZA MAY AMPELOQIO F Claudio Sandoval ES 96 3
OLID CELMA VESALES F Kalibo ES I 115 2
OLIGARIO SEPTEMBER JOAN SABELLO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 3
OLIMBA ARIEL SICLOT M Cataingan NHS 115 2
OLIMBA RONAMAE VIVERO F Valencia NHS 112 3
OLIMBERIO JENNU GULANE F Pasay City East HS 98 3
OLINO RACHELLE LINSANGAN F Gapan South CS 108 4
OLIPANI JUSTINE JORDAN GABANES M Dalandanan ES 103 2
OLIS JOAN OGAHAYON F Tanjay City Science HS 101 2
OLISIM MEGAN YAGYAGEN F Benguet NHS 98 3
OLITA SHEEN FERNANDEZ F Maasin CS 103 3
OLIVA ARTEMIO MORADA M Maasin CS 100 2
OLIVA DONITA BIANCA BUSTAMANTE F San Pascual NHS 108 2
OLIVA EVELYN MANZO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 99 3
OLIVA ROMMEL ALARCON M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
OLIVAREZ MARY ROSE CANDY F V. Mapa HS 102 2
OLIVAREZ ROGELVER RAMIREZ M Bay CES 106 2
OLIVER LORDEMA TINDOC F Sibulan NHS 99 4
OLIVER RAYMART JAN BARBONIO M Iriga CS 106 3
OLIVER RESLINDE ESTEVES F V. Mapa HS 99 4
OLIVER SAPPHIRE VILLAREAL F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 100 2
OLIVEROS JENNYLYN QUEMAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
OLIVEROS KATHERINE VILLANUEVA F Pasay City East HS 100 4
OLIVEROS MICHAEL MATTHEW ESPINOSA M V. Mapa HS 109 2
OLIVEROS MICHELLE JOY GALACE F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 4
OLIVEROS NASSER ORACION M Bay CES 102 3
OLIVEROS PONN VILLAGONZALO M Tanjay City Science HS 109 2
OLIVEROS RACHELLE ESPINA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
OLIVEROS ROSANA DINOLASAN F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
OLIVO GERRY FURDAN M Makati HS 106 3
OLIVROS JEFFREE MIANO M Dalandanan ES 110 4
OLLADA CARL LAURENCE SAMSON M Abellana National School 111 3
OLLANAS ELBRAYAN CUYOS M Baler NHS 98 3
OLLENA MERIAM EYAK F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
OLLER MA KRISVELYN CARLA AQUINO F Quezon ES 119 3
OLLERAS ERICA PALASAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
OLMIDILLO MAE-ANNE RADANA F Bay CES 102 3
OLMIDO MARK GLENN CADA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
OLOFERNES CHENA ATIBAGOS F Cataingan NHS 96 4
OLOG MARIVIC NABARTE F Quirino General HS 98 3
OLOG ROBERTO NABARTE M Quirino General HS 100 3
OLOGENIO CATALINO DORADO M Bay CES 110 2
OLPINDO RICHELLE PERALTA F Narvacan National Central HS 100 2
OLSINO SHIELA MARCOS F Benguet NHS 99 3
OLUBALANG NELIA BELL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
OLVIDO CECIL PACALDO F Abellana National School 104 3
OLVIS MARILOU BELUAN F DREES MNHS 96 3
OLVIS RONALD ETOC M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 115 2
OLVIS RONEL ETOC M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 101 3
OMAC CORNELIO ACOP M Sierra Bullones HS 102 2
OMAC JONARY ABUCEJO M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 98 3
OMAC ROSE MARIE GARAN F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
OMAGA LUIS MAGDUGO M DOH - TRC 99 3
OMAM MARISSA LANTONG F Bukidnon NHS 104 3
OMAM MONALIZA LANTONG F Bukidnon NHS 103 2
OMAMALIN JEROME LEE CABAJUG M Baybay North CS 108 3
OMAMBAL HEPOLITO BATINGAL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
OMAÑA AGUIDA TORRES F Tanjay City Science HS 99 3
OMANDAC JOCELYN VILLARIN F San Matias ES 100 3
OMANDAM MARITA DAGAMI F Sogod CS 100 3
OMAPAS ARMANDO FELICILDA M Sogod CS 115 2
OMAR REY APOLINARIO M Kalibo ES I 117 3
OMAS GERALDINE AGEAS F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
OMASDANG JANETH BOOC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 112 3
OMAY REGINA ARDINO F San Matias ES 103 3
OMAYA JEMILO EDAYAN M Tambisan NHS 102 2
OMBAC PERLITA ALVIOR F Alaminos NHS 102 2
OMBAJIN MICHAEL BOTOY M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
OMBAO ERIC VALE M Basud NHS 97 3
OMBINA JIESTER JAE CABURNAY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
OMBIO JOEMARIE ANTILIGADO M SPED - ISEC 96 3
OMBLERO JUMAR ALBERO M Abellana National School 105 2
OMBLERO MARIA THERESA PUNDAN F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 111 3
OMBOS JAYSON BANGA M Dalaguete NHS 100 3
OMBOY EUDEL OTIRO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 2
OMBOY JOCELYN GAYRAMON F Buenavista SPED - IS 112 2
OMBOY LIALEN GENOGUIN F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
OMBOY MARJUN OTERO M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 2
OMBRETE RANDEL LUPIBA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
OMEGA DIANE SHANE DAQUER F Ormoc City CS 100 3
OMO ERNIE MACABILAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
OMONGAYON DARYL JOY SANTILLAN F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mem. NHS 99 3
OMPAD MYRNA TITO F Panabo NHS 108 3
ONA JAYTEE BERNARDEZ M Batangas NHS 120 3
ONA MARY GRACE AGUILA F Las Piñas East NHS 118 3
Page 163
SECONDARY LEVEL
ONAHON CLINETH AYUMAN F Bukidnon NHS 118 3
OÑATE ELAINE CABUQUIT F Olongapo City ES 103 2
OÑATE ROXETTE MALLAGA F Lal-Lo NHS 98 3
ONCENES ALLAN RONALD CAMBLINDA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
ONDIANO JOSELITA ONDIANO F City CS 102 3
ONDIONG JESSICA PELNIDO F Rio Tuba NHS 120 3
ONG ALWEEN CATE CORONEL F Caloocan HS 103 4
ONG BERNADETTE MAY REBOLLADO F Tanauan South CS 99 3
ONG EPHRAIM MANASSEH LUPIAN M Las Piñas East NHS 119 3
ONG JAMES WESLEY SANTOS M Bay CES 99 3
ONG JOHN STEVENSON CESUMICION M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
ONG MENCHU BATICAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ONG MICHELLE OLIVAR F Dasmariñas NHS 115 3
ONG PAMELA KATRINA PATULOT F San Pablo City CS 103 3
ONG ROSE BEA F Caloocan HS 105 4
ONG II DANILO BIONSON M Upper Bicutan NHS 102 2
ONG JR ROGELIO BAGUNAS M Bay CES 100 3
ONGCO JR MANUEL BABA M Marigondon NHS 110 3
ONGCOY ROSE DAPITILLA F Carmen NHS 99 3
ONGGAY BRIANE PADUJINOG M Digos City NHS 102 3
ONGGOCAN EMMA SARIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
ONGJOCO ADRIAN CABRERA M Gapan South CS 119 3
ONGMANCHI JAYSON SANTOS M DOH - TRC 102 2
ONGOG GERAMY ANCHETA F V. Mapa HS 98 4
ONGOSE CINDY RAFER F Basud NHS 98 3
ONGSUCO JASON BERNARD MELLIZA M Iloilo NHS 119 3
ONIA JOSEPH ARCEO M Mandaluyong HS 97 3
ONLARAY ARLYN CATAWANAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
ONRUBIA MARK AARON PADILLA M Las Piñas East NHS 107 3
ONTAL ARNEL DEVILLA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 3
ONTE JAY-MAR GUINTO M Tanauan South CS 101 2
ONTO ROSELLE POBADORA F Ozamis City CS 100 3
ONTOLAN ALLAN MAGLANGIT M Tambisan NHS 119 3
ONTOLAN JOCELYN MAGLANGIT F Tambisan NHS 119 3
ONTOY MILAGROS ENO F Tambisan NHS 103 2
OPALLA ROSSETTE PODADERA F City CS 99 3
OPAMIN JR ALIJANDRO DOGMOC M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 110 3
OPANO ELTON NARVAEZ M Tanauan South CS 100 2
OPEGAN MERLYN ABRIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
OPEN MABELLE PACTUBANAN F City CS 105 3
OPEÑA JOSELITO ENERO M Basud NHS 109 3
OPERAÑA JR ORLANDO MANDRAS M Malabon NHS 99 3
OPERIO JAYPEE LOVENDINO M Malabog NHS 100 2
OPERIO REXAN DITAN M Sorsogon NHS 110 3
OPIALA JOSEPH ALBERCA M Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
OPINGA REYNALYN HILARIO F Olongapo City ES 110 3
OPINION JAMES ROA M Maasin CS 105 2
OPINION RONNEL BUENO M Bay CES 105 3
OPLADO EDUARDA EBONALO F Abellana National School 107 3
OPLAS CHERRY SIMBAHON F Parañaque ES Central 102 3
OPLIPA TEODY BALBERO M Ligao NHS 103 2
OPOLENTISIMA CARL JUDE PABILIC M Abellana National School 119 3
OPONDA MAREBEL LIMBO F City CS 108 3
OPONE ROY TIMBLACO M Abellana National School 100 2
OPPOS JOCELYN MORALDE F Sogod CS 95 3
OPPURA RANGELO JAY-AR RAYMUNDA M V. Mapa HS 102 3
OPPUS ANALYN TOMON F Sogod CS 117 3
OPRAS JORAIDA ENFERNO F Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 98 3
OPULENCIA KENNETH DELOS REYES M Tanauan South CS 100 2
OPURA OLIVER CALUMBA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
OQUE REY BIGCAL M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
OQUENDO AIDA GUMANIT F Kalibo ES I 103 4
OQUENDO CRISTOPHER RELLIN M Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
OQUIALDA DOMINIC BEGINO M Tabako NHS 100 2
OQUIAS LOLITA VILLACRUSES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 3
OQUINDO CONCHITA AUSA F Parañaque ES Central 102 4
ORA ALFIE LOVENARIA M Baler NHS 100 2
ORABAO SARAH ZABALA F ESDP ES 112 2
ORACION HAZEL JALA F Tagum City NHS 110 3
ORACION IVY JALA F Tagum City NHS 103 4
ORACION JOEMAR EMPIL M St. John The Baptist HS 95 3
ORACION MARILYN CAMERINO F Tagum City NHS 104 2
ORAIS GIAN KARLO MULLET M Maasin CS 102 2
ORAIZ CECIL TABION M Kabasalan CES 109 2
ORANE NELIE CALOT F V. Mapa HS 100 2
ORAPA RUTH ESCASO F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
ORAS RHEA BECHER F Caloocan HS 119 3
ORATE JR. ALEJO CORPUS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 95 3
ORBAÑA JENSEN MAGSANO F Rizal HS 112 3
ORBE JESSA ROÑA F Magdiwang ES 112 3
ORBE MICKY ROSAS M Maasin CS 103 2
ORBETA JANICE BAJAO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 111 3
ORBIGOZO JOHANNAH MARIE BRAGA F Isulan CS 119 2
ORBIGOZO SHAHANI MAE BRAGA F Isulan CS 98 3
ORBISO MARY ANTONETTE MEDALLE F Abellana National School 109 3
ORBISO RUTCE SALIDAGA F Abellana National School 106 4
ORBISTA EGELYN ANN NIERAS F ESDP ES 97 3
ORBITA ROSALIO FUENTES M Abellana National School 110 3
ORBOC DIVINA RIZA CULASTE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 103 2
ORCULLO EVELYN AGUANTA F Baybay North CS 100 3
ORCULLO JANE BOTERO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
ORCULLO RIENAND HORNIDO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 2
ORDA ANJOE DE GUZMAN M Caloocan HS 105 3
ORDAME ALLAN ROCHE M Tacloban City Jail 96 3
ORDANEZA JOY TABLE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
ORDANEZA MAGGIE DAYANAN F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 116 2
Page 164
SECONDARY LEVEL
ORDEDOR MARIAFE NIOG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 3
ORDILLANO MARIA LUCIA RICARTE F Bay CES 96 3
ORDILLO AARON JO MABALON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 2
ORDINADO HONEYZEL PEÑAMANTE F Quezon NHS 107 3
ORDINAL JR EDILBERTO RODA M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 100 2
ORDINARIO CHERELLE JOY TAMONDONG F Quirino General HS 103 3
ORDINARIO CHRISTINE SAÑOZA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 106 4
ORDINES FLORDELIZA DE PEÑA F Kalibo ES I 100 3
ORDOÑA JEFFREY PALLARCA M Baler NHS 99 3
ORDOÑA RONIE LARENA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 112 3
ORDOÑA SAMANTHA GRACE PEREZ F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 4
ORDOÑEZ JAY R SAMALA M Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
ORDOÑEZ MARK ANGELO SORIAO M Muntinlupa City Jail 100 3
OREHUELA RESA CAÑONES F Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
OREIRO BABYLYN HERNANDEZ F Rizal HS 107 3
OREJOLA CONRADO DOMINGUEZ M V. Mapa HS 100 3
OREN MARILOU STA ANA F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 101 3
ORENDAIN JOHN ALMAR MATIAS M Basud NHS 98 3
ORENIO LIEZL SANTIAGO F Rizal CS 108 3
ORENSE JON-JON ILAO M San Pascual NHS 110 2
ORENSE ROSEMARIE EVANGELISTA F Quezon NHS 101 4
OREO RHEA LATOJA F Samar NHS 102 2
ORETA ARCHIERYN BADILLA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
ORETA MARVELOZ BADILLA F City CS 102 3
ORFANEL CHERRY LYN MAGDAGO F Las Piñas East NHS 111 3
ORFIANO RAYMUND VIZCARRA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
ORGELLES AILENE RADIN F Tagum City NHS 106 3
ORIA CARMELA BULANADI F Sto. Cristo ES 104 4
ORIA ROSWYN HILARIO F Benguet NHS 115 3
ORIAS MICHELLE ARCIGA F V. Mapa HS 100 3
ORIBELLO NOVA ORILLE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
ORIBIA JOSE RENO CORTES M Cataingan NHS 108 4
ORIEL MARK ANTHONY INOCENCIO M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 101 2
ORIEL REEJ VON CORONEL M V. Mapa HS 95 3
ORIENDO SHIERRALYN JARAMILLO F Dasmariñas NHS 114 3
ORIENTE MARK TACULAO M Abra HS 103 2
ORIENZA MARIFE BALLESTEROS F Binmaley I CS 112 2
ORIG ELPIDIO SORIA M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
ORIGENES JASON BALDOZA M Caloocan HS 105 2
ORIHUELA DAN PHIL CUSTAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
ORILLA RAYMARK MENESES M La Union NHS 104 2
ORILLANO MELLISA EWAN F Ormoc City CS 103 3
ORILLO SHANNY ROSE PUMPUM F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 3
ORIÑA KEEMPEE BATALLER M Malabog NHS 97 3
ORIOSTE YARANIJA MENDOZA F Bay CES 103 3
ORIS JESSSA RAYRAY F Socorro CS 103 3
ORITO JESTONI BRON M Maasin CS 108 3
ORIVAL EDMOND CARO M San Jose NHS 106 2
ORIZAR ROWENA SIMON F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 4
ORLANDA JAIRUS JIGGS REGNER M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
ORLASAN JOCELYN ANTIVO F Sierra Bullones HS 111 3
ORLASAN LOMELITA ANTIVO F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
ORLEANS KELVIN TAPANG M Rizal ES 103 2
ORNALES JOEMAR LEGASPI M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
ORNEDO CRISANTO DANOCO M Mogpog CS 100 3
ORNOPIA JAYCELYN LEYSON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
ORNOPIA MELDRID JORQUIA F Tangub City NHS 103 3
ORO DANIEL HALLIG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
ORO ROXANNE ELAINE BUENCONSEJO F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
OROA JR RENATO LIMBOY M Parañaque ES Central 105 3
OROBIA RICARDO PANESA M Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
OROGO MELANIE PARRO F Quezon NHS 100 3
OROIZ RAYMOND GARCIA M Mandaluyong HS 98 3
OROLA WALTER FRONDA M San Agustin CS 119 2
ORONCE SHIELA JANE DEL ROSARIO F Parañaque ES Central 106 3
ORONG GERALDINE MAGHUYOP F City CS 105 3
ORONG MA ERNA CABILIN F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 96 3
ORONG ROSELITO MATA M Nieves Villarica NHS 109 2
OROPEZA PEBERLY QUEBEDO F Carmen NHS 96 3
OROPONG JIMMELYN BABOR F Dumaguete City NHS 105 3
OROS JUMER MOSNE M DSWD-RRCY 109 2
OROSCO MARILOU ALVAREZ F Pasay City East HS 106 3
OROSCO JR ROLANDO PEDROSA M V. Mapa HS 96 3
OROZCO FHIEXBIRD ROBLES M Bay CES 98 3
OROZCO LORILYN BUENCAMINO F Baler NHS 117 3
ORPIANO ESJEL JARME M Dasmariñas NHS 103 3
ORPILLA JR WILSON BAUTISTA M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 2
ORPINA CRYAN MORDENO M Marikina ES 107 3
ORQUE JENNELYN ALORA F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 102 2
ORQUEZA NORALYN ESPIRITU F V. Mapa HS 103 2
ORQUINA AIZA EFREN F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 2
ORSOS JOEL NUGUIT M Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 105 3
ORTALEZA REYNALDO PALMERIA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
ORTEGA AILEN JAMIO F Sibulan NHS 103 3
ORTEGA ANALIZA CAINCAY F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 100 4
ORTEGA ANGELITA MIRANDA F Carmen NHS 110 3
ORTEGA CARLO MACALALAD M Kalibo ES I 118 3
ORTEGA ENRIQUE PERALTA M Caloocan HS 99 3
ORTEGA IVAN KYALE GARING M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 99 3
ORTEGA LAURENCIANO GAMOS M Batangas NHS 102 3
ORTEGA MADEL PIMENTAL F Bay CES 117 4
ORTEGA MARNIE BOCO M Tanjay City Science HS 100 3
ORTEGA ROSABEL GAN F Basud NHS 106 3
ORTEGA SUSAN VILLORENTE F Kalibo ES I 105 3
ORTIBANO ROSEMARIE ANTONIO F Isulan CS 100 3
ORTIGA GREG MENZI M Benguet NHS 104 3
Page 165
SECONDARY LEVEL
ORTIGA LOLITA NALON F Dumaguete City NHS 120 2
ORTILLANO JASON JIMENEZ M Sibulan NHS 105 3
ORTIZ AIZA FERNANDEZ F Zamboanga City HS - Main 103 3
ORTIZ ANSHERIEN BRICKLY F V. Mapa HS 113 4
ORTIZ ANTHONY BAYLON M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 109 4
ORTIZ FLOR ALESNA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
ORTIZ JENNIFER VASQUEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 106 4
ORTIZ LAUREN MORIONES M Nieves Villarica NHS 100 2
ORTIZ LEA SABANGAN F Maasin CS 108 3
ORTIZ MAGNOLIA DELFIN F West CES 105 3
ORTIZ WINALIZA MORGA F Abellana National School 100 3
ORTUA JR ARTURO MAIWAT M Rizal HS 102 3
OSAY JAYSON FELIPE M Benguet NHS 104 3
OSAYAN JUVY DURAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 3
OSEO MARIA KATRINA QUIZON F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
OSERA MICHELLE CERVANTES F Cavite NHS 97 3
OSERIN AZELYNNE ADDIN F Parañaque ES Central 105 3
OSIN JOCELYN NICOLASORA F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
OSING MARZAN CHONGPOPEN M Benguet NHS 105 3
OSIONES CHARISSE SALVALEON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
OSMAN AL HOSSAIN LEE M Zamboanga City HS - Main 110 2
OSMEÑA IRISH MAE GAMBOA F Abellana National School 106 3
OSNAN DAPHNY HIPONIA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 100 3
OSOLIO JADE HAWELL NOMBRE M Makati HS 108 3
OSORIO AMELIA AVILA F Sto. Rosario ES 100 2
OSORIO ANNA FE AQUINO F Olongapo City ES 112 3
OSORIO JOSEPHINE GRACE MARFORI F Bay CES 108 3
OSOTEO ROSEMARIE DIMLA F Mariano Ponce NHS 108 3
OSTAN ELLEN MONSUBRE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
OSTAN REYNALDO CADIZ M V. Mapa HS 104 2
OSTAN ROWELL CADIZ M V. Mapa HS 100 2
OSTAR BERLYN LADERA F Sibulan NHS 112 2
OSTING JAYNE ROSE SACPA F Benguet NHS 111 3
OTA RICHIE HIRO CASIDSID M V. Mapa HS 106 4
OTAO JANUAR RUBIATO M St. John The Baptist HS 100 4
OTAO NERIZA ALVAREZ F Solano NHS 102 2
OTAZU MA KRISTELLE SANCHEZ F Dalandanan ES 96 3
OTERO ARNIEL IBUT M Marigondon NHS 119 2
OTIDA CRIS IAN LANUZA M Naga NHS 106 3
OTOM MANOLITO BALAJOLA M Panabo NHS 106 2
OTUGAY LEONILYN DELOS SANTOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 2
OUANO JENNIFER LANGIT F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 2
OUANO RESLIE SADORA STA ANA F Marigondon NHS 108 3
OVIEDO MYLENE DE VERA F West CES 108 2
OVILLA JEAN ROXANNE TANO F Cauayan NHS 103 2
OVILLE MARLON GILBOLINGO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 115 3
OWAY LABERTO ALMANZA M Bay CES 100 3
OWE NARCISA DAMLA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
OWIS SHARA MAE F Sogod CS 105 3
OWOG-OWOG SHEILA ORCIO F Ligao NHS 102 2
OXALES LETICIA ABUID F Santiago North CS 106 3
OYAN REXNIEL ADEM M Mahinog NHS 98 3
OYAO JANVER M Marigondon NHS 99 3
OYOG JUPIE SAPAT M Tambisan NHS 100 2
OZEÑA MILA ALDOVINO F Socorro CS 98 3
PAA ROSELYN VANERE GEREZ F Rizal CS 110 3
PAALAN JOSEPHINE PAREL F Makati HS 97 3
PAALISBO JOSEPHINE COTON F Tambisan NHS 107 3
PAALISBO ROEL BARTOLINAY M Tambisan NHS 119 3
PABALAN JADE LADICA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 109 3
PABALAN MARK VINCENT LAPUZ M San Matias ES 98 3
PABALAN SHIELA MAY NUÑEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 111 3
PABALATE NELJOHN BELIONA M Tagum City NHS 103 3
PABANUA JR JOHNNIE CATAJUSAN M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 114 3
PABAYO JOAN TAGALOG F Tagum City NHS 97 3
PABELLO ROWELL UMILDA M Pasay City East HS 105 3
PABIA JOSEPHINE OSERA F Quezon NHS 97 3
PABILADA JONAS BAQUERO M Naval CS 107 2
PABILLO ALMIRA ARAGON F Baler NHS 103 2
PABILLONA MEI ARNELENE ABADIER F Marikina ES 110 4
PABILONIA JANET ZARA F Rizal HS 108 3
PABINA MARVIN BAUTISTA M Batangas NHS 117 2
PABITO GLENDA GOZAR F V. Mapa HS 115 3
PABLO BERNARDO ARES M Pasay City East HS 110 3
PABLO CATHERINE FLORES B Dalandanan ES 102 3
PABLO GERTON DAGSA M Benguet NHS 97 3
PABLO JADE FLORES M Dalandanan ES 96 3
PABLO JAMAICA FAITH CABRONEL F Solano NHS 101 3
PABLO JEFFREY DAGSA M Benguet NHS 114 2
PABLO JUNIOR SHOLIN M Benguet NHS 109 2
PABLO MANILYN COLLADO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 96 3
PABLO NOVELYN COLLADO F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 3
PABLO QUEEN JESSABELE CARBONEL F Solano NHS 100 4
PABOAYA KENNETH JOHN DIAZ M Panabo NHS 120 2
PABONITA L A REPOLIDO F Dasmariñas NHS 108 4
PABRO MERIAM RAGMAO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 106 3
PABRO JR RODOLFO AGONIA M Bay CES 100 2
PABUA MICHAEL GLENN MABINI M Marikina ES 99 3
PABUAYA LIZA ORONG F Ozamis City CS 109 3
PABUSTAN ERIKA MAE PANLILIO F Sapang Palay NHS 111 3
PABUSTAN JANET DE VERA F Isabela NHS 100 4
PABUSTAN MICHAEL AUSTRIA M Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
PAC-ES SIFREDA AWKIT F Benguet NHS 108 2
PACA SHARON JENNIFER GAO-AY F City CS 105 4
PACABA JR ARTURO BANAG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 2
PACADA RAYMOND ABATAYO Abellana National School 96 3
Page 166
SECONDARY LEVEL
PACALDO JEFFSIE BLANCA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
PACALDO MIA SUMALINOG F Sierra Bullones HS 110 3
PACALDO MYRNA SUMALINOG F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
PACAÑA IAN PAUL DESPI M Libertad NHS 101 3
PACANG RAUL BAROT M Misamis Occidental NHS 101 3
PACAONCIS ANABEL CAJES M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
PACAPAT GLADYS ANN GENARO F Valencia NHS 118 2
PACARDO ABSALOM LIRAZAN M Passi NHS 101 2
PACATANG ERNESTO BARINGQUI M City CS 106 2
PACATANG MONALISA GALANO F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 99 3
PACATANG SENEN SALO F Sierra Bullones HS 106 3
PACATE ANA BEAUTY MARIE BERNABE F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 103 3
PACAYRA CHRISTIAN PIÑANO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 3
PACE ANNERINE FUENTENEGRA F Abellana National School 100 3
PACHECO ABIGAIL PEPITO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
PACHECO ARVIN BERTUMEN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 2
PACHECO CAMILO JABENIAO M City CS 99 3
PACHECO RAFAEL GARCIA M Manila Youth Reception Center 104 3
PACHECO ROMEL MAGNABE M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 108 3
PACHECO SUSANA ARATAZO F City CS 103 2
PACHO JHONA ROSE ROSETE F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 103 3
PACIA CARL ADRIAN TURIANO M Cavite NHS 107 2
PACIFICO ORLANDO BARANGGAN M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 108 2
PACILAN RIA CHRISTINE ALBAÑO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 2
PACINIO ERWIN ZAPAR M Caloocan HS 102 3
PACIONAL KIMBERLY VITA F Las Piñas East NHS 103 3
PACIONELA PRETZELOU APOLINARIO M Central Taytay NHS 100 3
PACIS HAZEL LIBAO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
PACIS MARIA THERESA MARANAN F Tuguegarao North CS 113 3
PACIS SAMSON RALUSTIAN M Sipa Imelda NHS 97 3
PACLAY JET DAWIGOY M Tabuk NHS 95 3
PACLAY JOHNNY BUMMON-AS M Isabela NHS 120 2
PACLEB JENELYN ESPAÑOLA F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 99 4
PACLEB MARISSA DE GUZMAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 4
PACLIBAR JEM MARO DIMZON M Caloocan HS 108 3
PACLIBAR SHIELA ARAYA F Caloocan HS 100 2
PACO CRIZALYN BASCO F Bay CES 106 4
PACONG JAZER TURNO M Tangub City NHS 99 3
PACOT JEFFREY GALLERO M Sierra Bullones HS 106 4
PACOT RUBENN JOE CUNOL M Sierra Bullones HS 102 3
PACOT JR. MARCELO SAURE M Sierra Bullones HS 111 2
PACQUIAO PATRICK RACAZA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 107 3
PACQUIAO QUENNIE ANNE ENTIENZA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 2
PACRES MA. NOVEM CARAIG F Calamba Bayside NHS 115 3
PACRES RACHEL PEÑALOSA F Abellana National School 105 3
PACRIN EMELITA GREGORIO F Cavite NHS 107 4
PACTO RACHEL REYES F Narvacan National Central HS 100 3
PACTOL ESLYN ESIC F Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
PACULAN ANNIE PAES F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 103 3
PACULAN LOVELYN DELOS SANTOS F V. Mapa HS 101 3
PACULANANG JENELYN ESPARCIA F Kabasalan CES 114 3
PACULANANG KARLA TOBIAS F Sindangan NAS 95 3
PACULBA RAHDEN TAGBO M Tambisan NHS 108 3
PACUNLA JOMAR DAGBAWAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PACYA IRENE TAMIRAY F Benguet NHS 107 2
PADA NELSON GADIN M Basud NHS 108 3
PADA PAULINE IRAG F Dalaguete NHS 109 3
PADAO JOANNE SANTOS F Santiago North CS 101 3
PADAS RUCHILLE EDUABA F Carmen NHS 113 2
PADASAS LARAJEAN CARBUNGCO F Mariano Ponce NHS 98 4
PADASAY JENRO ABRAHAM BORNALES M San Jose NHS 98 3
PADAYAO NIDA TAYABAN F Quirino General HS 97 4
PADAYOGDOG GEMMA MANLANGIT F Sto. Rosario ES 107 3
PADAYOS JIMERY ANN MANSIT F Bay CES 102 4
PADAYUGDOG JESIEBEL MANLANGIT F Sto. Rosario ES 101 3
PADEL AILEEN ABUDA F San Pascual NHS 109 3
PADEN DAPHNE JANE OBERIO F City CS 106 2
PADEN RIDGID VELASCO M Malabog NHS 103 2
PADEN RONALD TECSON M Upper Bicutan NHS 105 3
PADEÑO MARIBETH SINAYRAN F City CS 103 3
PADERES JEANETTE BALADJAY F Isulan CS 103 3
PADERES JOHN KRISTOPHER MARTINEZ M Solano NHS 96 3
PADERES REYNANTE MENDOZA M Nueva Ecija NHS 100 2
PADERNAL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR M V. Mapa HS 98 3
PADERNAL VANESA JOY TEOFILO F Pasay City East HS 105 3
PADERO MARY ANN MAGDAYO F Caloocan HS 104 3
PADIGOS MARIFEL SALAZAR F Abellana National School 114 2
PADILLA ALLAN AQUINO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 99 3
PADILLA DONALYN SIMBULAN F Nueva Ecija NHS 114 3
PADILLA ELVIE MONTERO F Tagum City NHS 101 3
PADILLA FLORINDA JAUTSON F Nueva Ecija NHS 107 3
PADILLA FRECILYN MANALO F Calamba Bayside NHS 95 3
PADILLA HARRIETE TETIANE PABILLARAN F Bukidnon NHS 105 2
PADILLA JEANNE REYES F Dasmariñas NHS 111 3
PADILLA MA MAE GARGITA F Rizal ES 107 2
PADILLA MAHER ABONIN M Balanga Integrated School 97 3
PADILLA MARICRIS IBAAN F Baler NHS 108 3
PADILLA MARIEFOSA CO F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 98 3
PADILLA MARILOU VALENTIN F Parañaque ES Central 100 3
PADILLA MARLON MABANSAG M San Jose NHS 102 2
PADILLA MARYANN FORNILLOS F Rizal CS 97 3
PADILLA MICHAEL SEBASTIAN M Gapan South CS 120 3
PADILLA NIÑA GRACIA DE GRACIA F Abellana National School 100 3
PADILLA ROBIN LUBO M Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 105 2
PADILLA ROBINSON BANGALAN M Iligan NHS 99 3
PADILLA TERESA LLORICO F Las Piñas East NHS 96 3
Page 167
SECONDARY LEVEL
PADILLO AZIEL ROSEL F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
PADILLO JUVY SARSAGA F Tangub City NHS 103 2
PADIN JANETH PIZARRAS F Cansojong NHS 102 3
PADIN KRISTEL ANN BERMUNDO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 102 3
PADIN RACHELLE CORONG F Abellana National School 119 3
PADIN RICHELLE CORONG F Abellana National School 119 3
PADIN SUYEN KRISTINE MENDOZA F V. Mapa HS 119 3
PADLA JR WILFREDO CADORNIGA M Bukidnon NHS 106 3
PADO RHEA SIARON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 109 2
PADONIA JULUIS BARING M Panabo NHS 95 4
PADORA VENUS BERNALDEZ F Bay CES 103 2
PADORRA JONA NUVAL F Narvacan National Central HS 100 2
PADOSA CRISTY LAAG F Agusan NHS 100 3
PADRE MARK MARLON BUENO M Pasay City East HS 95 3
PADRIGAO ERIC JAPHET FABILA M Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 105 2
PADRIGONE MARK ANTHONY HILADO M Pasay City East HS 98 3
PADRIGUEZ EMILY HABAGAT F Mariano Ponce NHS 99 4
PADRINO CRISTINE JEAN MOLLENO F City CS 103 3
PADRIQUE JUNELL ARAGON M Tagum City NHS 108 2
PADUA BERNADITH DELFIN F Olongapo City ES 108 4
PADUA CHRISTIAN VER MIGUEL M Basud NHS 118 2
PADUA DAISY ALCANTARA F Olongapo City ES 103 3
PADUA DIGNA KIUNISALA F Carmen NHS 100 2
PADUA DONNA MARIE TORRES F Tanauan South CS 102 3
PADUA JAYSON MARK OLIPAS M Solano NHS 98 4
PADUA MA. CRISTINA LAPANTE F Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 108 3
PADUA MARK ANTHONY TORDIL M Rizal HS 100 3
PADUA MELCHOR ANDRADA M Baler NHS 95 3
PADUA RAYCHARD ANGELO OLARVE M Naga CS II 96 3
PADUA SAMUEL VILLANUEVA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 96 3
PADUA TRICIA REALIN F Zambales NHS 111 3
PADUAL MARICRIS RANCUDO F V. Mapa HS 97 3
PADUGA HARIETTE ESTUBO F Batanes National Science HS 95 3
PADUIT GRACE REGONIL F Isabela NHS 95 3
PADURA JEFFREY MENDOZA M San Pascual NHS 100 4
PADURA ROSVELT LALUON M San Pablo City CS 100 3
PAESTE JANETE DURBAN F Agusan NHS 100 3
PAEZ ELTON LIFFERT CLIFTON M Abellana National School 110 3
PAEZ TIMOTHY JOSHUA FERNANDEZ M Tuguegarao North CS 96 3
PAGADUAN CRISELDA DULATRE F Baler NHS 106 3
PAGADUAN EMYROSE MACASPAC F Capas HS 105 2
PAGADUAN LENY TEVES F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 102 2
PAGADUAN RODELIA COLOMA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 2
PAGAL MELINDA GOLO F Baybay North CS 103 3
PAGALAN RUBIE VERSOZA F Cataingan NHS 98 3
PAGALPALAN MARISSA BOMBEO F Caraga Regional Science HS 107 3
PAGANGPANG SHEILA MAE SARNO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 97 3
PAGANPAN JOCELYN ESTUBIO F Makati HS 96 3
PAGAPONG SALVACION ANTOY F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 104 3
PAGAPULA-AN RONALD BATOCREL M Agusan NHS 105 2
PAGAPULAN KENITH ABAYLE F Balanga Integrated School 103 3
PAGAPULAN LOVELYNE NUTA F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 106 2
PAGARAN AMYTHEST AYN SECURIN F Agusan NHS 103 3
PAGARAN RAQUEL ODCHIGUE F City CS 98 3
PAGAS CHRISTEN SENANGOTE F Tagum City NHS 105 4
PAGAS NORMECRIS ALBENER F Tagum City NHS 102 3
PAGASPAS RICHARD CASTILLO M Olongapo City ES 100 3
PAGATPAT EMELYN MAGLASANG F Abellana National School 104 2
PAGATPAT LILIBETH LAGARIZA F Naval CS 114 2
PAGBONOCAN ALMA MAE CORDA F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
PAGCAS YVON ESTOQUE F Carmen NHS 103 3
PAGDATO ELIZABETH AGLAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PAGDATO ROMELA BARCEBAL F Bago City ES 101 3
PAGDIEN MARITESS OYAGAT F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 107 2
PAGDUNSULAN TERESITA ALCANTARA M San Pascual NHS 102 2
PAGDUSULAN LUZVIMINDA DE CASTRO F San Pascual NHS 106 3
PAGE CHERISH INCEPIDO F Marikina ES 110 3
PAGE DARWINDA INCEPIPO F Sulangon NHS 100 3
PAGE JACKELINE MAGLEO F V. Mapa HS 103 3
PAGENTE MARICRIS LITERAL F Sibulan NHS 104 2
PAGENTE MARY ANN CALIBO F Tambisan NHS 109 3
PAGET-ET THOMAS ANDRE GERMEJO M Abellana National School 106 3
PAGHASLAN JR. RICHELIO TUMAPON M Tambisan NHS 100 2
PAGILAGAN KRISTEL CASSANDRA NERI F Caloocan HS 105 3
PAGINAG JESSON GAGARIN M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
PAGKANLUNGAN JOSE CHRISTOPHER MORES M Mandaluyong HS 111 3
PAGLINAWAN FELY OMOC-OC F Tambisan NHS 115 3
PAGLINAWAN GERLIE BREGIAZ F Las Piñas East NHS 107 4
PAGLINAWAN GING-GING SANICOLAS F Abellana National School 105 2
PAGLINAWAN JASMIN GASTONES F Tanauan South CS 106 2
PAGLINAWAN JINKY CANANGGA F Tabako NHS 96 3
PAGNAS JAYZER WALANG M Benguet NHS 110 3
PAGNAS SABADO CARPIO M Benguet NHS 115 3
PAGOBO COSTASE VILLAREMO F DREES MNHS 100 2
PAGRAN PETER NAGA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 2
PAGSANGHAN RONNIE RICAFORT M V. Mapa HS 109 3
PAGSANJAN ANGELO JHERRAMIL CASAS M Sapang Palay NHS 112 2
PAGSOLINGAN JAMES STEFAN NIVERBA M V. Mapa HS 95 4
PAGSUGUIRON MAUREEN DE GUZMAN F Capas HS 109 3
PAGTALUNAN ANGELITO REYES M Tanglaw Pagasa 108 2
PAGTALUNAN INEL IDULSA M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 104 3
PAGUE JOVELYN PELICANO F Abellana National School 105 2
PAGUE LEONARD PELICANO M Abellana National School 106 2
PAGUIA DENNIS ASAÑON M Sindalan ES 99 3
PAGUIA GENELYN TUYOR F Parañaque ES Central 105 3
PAGUIA MICAH BEZALEEL PEREZ F San Pablo City CS 115 3
Page 168
SECONDARY LEVEL
PAGUINTO HAROLD JOHN LALICAN M Bay CES 100 3
PAGUIO CARLA BUNAG F Gapan South CS 120 3
PAGUIO JOVEN PAYAWAL M Mariano Ponce NHS 105 2
PAGUIO ROMEN GEE PADUA M Balanga Integrated School 119 2
PAGUIO RUBEN SARALDE M V. Mapa HS 100 3
PAGUIRIGAN ADELETH MAGUNDAYAO F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 103 3
PAGUIRIGAN CRISTINE ABAD F Quezon ES 115 3
PAGUIRIGAN JULIUS VENEGAS M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 117 3
PAGUIRIGAN NORILEI DANAO F Isabela NHS 100 2
PAGUIRIGAN JR FELIX BANSAG M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
PAGULAYAN KEVIN BAGGAO M Bay CES 95 3
PAGULAYAN NAZER BATIL M Benguet NHS 103 3
PAGULI LOLITA PANYTA F Benguet NHS 108 3
PAGUNSAN MANUEL BALSAMO M San Jose NHS 106 3
PAGUNSAN RANIE JAN DEMILLO M Negros Occidental HS 101 2
PAGUNURAN MICHELLE DIZON F Tuguegarao North CS 100 3
PAGURAYAN JOHN MEL LUMAWAG M Iloilo NHS 98 3
PAGUYA MARY JANE SORIANO F Benguet NHS 108 2
PAHAMOTANG WINSTON LARASANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
PAHATI GERALD CHRISTOPHER FLORES M Caloocan HS 105 3
PAHAYAHAY SHANE MARIE MONTANIO F Kalibo ES I 106 3
PAHAYHAY BRYAN ACOP M St. John The Baptist HS 103 3
PAHILANGA KRIS ANN ROSE GALLANO F Caloocan HS 109 3
PAHIT CHARLY CLAVITE M Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
PAICAN IVY CORAJE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 120 3
PAICAN MARICRIS CORAGE F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 4
PAILANAN ERNIE JHUN MANAGBANAG M Baybay North CS 99 3
PAILMA JOCELYN GALAS F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 99 3
PAILONA III LOURDESITO DOJILO M Esteban R. Abada Mem. School (West) 111 2
PAISANO CHERRY FE CAGANPANG F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
PAJA JEOFFREY JAMITO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
PAJANITO JAKE RYAN DEJADA M Cradle 119 3
PAJAR ROWENA MOISES F Baler NHS 119 3
PAJARES TERESITA TERNIDA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
PAJARES VAN DAMME LUNA M Basud NHS 101 3
PAJARET RIZA LIMA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 3
PAJARILLO MICHAEL DYUN ORATIL M Benguet NHS 108 3
PAJARO MILDRED ALOJIPAN F Marikina ES 100 3
PAJAROJA LUDILYN PAJANUSTAN F Cavite NHS 103 2
PAJARON NELSON DETUBIO M Caloocan HS 105 2
PAJE CECILLE VILLIMOR F Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
PAJE DONNA BETH CELLANO F Balanga Integrated School 102 3
PAJE JOHN PAOLO TALUBAN M Naga CS II 97 3
PAJE MARILYN ACAMPADO F Sierra Bullones HS 101 2
PAJO JOANA MARIE CADORNA F Surallah CES 103 3
PAJO MARY CRIS TARO F Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
PAJO MOIE BASANAL M Don Restituto Baol CS 99 3
PAKIAS MARILOU COSIPO F Benguet NHS 106 3
PAKIDING GEOVANI PANAGUITON M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 105 3
PAKINGAN DONALYN ARIATE F Las Piñas East NHS 102 2
PAL-ING JULIE MIE CALDERON F Ozamis City CS - SPED Center 107 4
PALA ISIDRO DETSUSA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 107 2
PALABAY ANALYN FERNANDEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
PALABRICA AGUSTINA GABATO F Isulan CS 108 3
PALABRICA GLYZA CORTEZ F SPED - ISEC 100 4
PALABRICA REINHEART CORTEZ M SPED - ISEC 105 3
PALACA JR. REYNALDO MARIANO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 97 3
PALACAY JESSE ANTHONY BULAO M Naga CS II 106 2
PALACI JOHN JOHN GALCEDO M Benguet NHS 104 3
PALACID SHELLA JOY HUEJIRA F Zamboanga City HS - Main 97 4
PALACIO ENELITA BORRES F Caraga Regional Science HS 110 3
PALACOL JINKEY ZAMORA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
PALACPAC III ELPIDIO PEREZ M Bay CES 104 2
PALAD BABY ROSE CASTILLANO F Agusan NHS 114 3
PALAD GLENDA RAMILO F Quezon NHS 104 3
PALAD LENI MANALANG F V. Mapa HS 119 4
PALAD MARJORIE ANN F San Matias ES 116 4
PALADA WENDREA MAE DIZON F Binmaley I CS 100 4
PALADERO ALTHEA AVES F Sto. Cristo ES 106 4
PALAGANAS LILIBETH GOTOS F West CES 108 3
PALAHANG MARLON OMISOL M Tambisan NHS 119 2
PALALON JR ROMEO MANGUBAT M St. John The Baptist HS 98 4
PALAMINI ROSEMARIE SAABEDRA F Sogod CS 105 2
PALANA ANNA JOY CAPILOS F Dasmariñas NHS 97 3
PALANAS RAYMOND NEL BIGNAY M Abellana National School 109 2
PALANCA JOSEPHINE DULALIA F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 3
PALANG ARIES ZADRIAGAN M Zambales NHS 96 3
PALANGYO OLIVE PABLO F Lagawe CS 100 3
PALANTOG ROWENA CABOGUAYON F Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 101 2
PALAPAS JENAIDA ERROJA F Ozamis City CS 108 3
PALAPAS LIZA FLORES F Santiago North CS 107 3
PALAPAZ VIIRGINIA PACHECO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 3
PALARDAN JONAH MAE BOCANEGRA F Parañaque ES Central 119 2
PALASIGUE MARIANE GUTTAN F Kalibo ES I 110 3
PALAY JOANNA ESTOESTA F Dasmariñas NHS 109 3
PALAYPAYON JOSELITO CALMA M Cabanatuan City District Jail 100 2
PALBAQUER JR ROMEO MAHILUM M Nieves Villarica NHS 110 2
PALBUSA GERALDO CALINES M Benguet NHS 107 3
PALCE SHELLA MAY ELIAS F Dasmariñas NHS 101 4
PALCIS MARY JOYCE CANONIGO F Kabacan Pilot ES 98 3
PALCONGAN JAMES BANGKILAS M Benguet NHS 101 3
PALEAN CANDICE ABARCA F V. Mapa HS 103 2
PALENG ALLAN MARQUEZ M Benguet NHS 103 4
PALENZUELA KHARL MARASIGAN M Parañaque ES Central 107 2
PALER ALBERTO BAÑO M Sogod CS 103 3
PALER BERCELY BATOTAY F Agusan Sur NHS 100 3
Page 169
SECONDARY LEVEL
PALERMO ANGELO CASTRO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
PALERMO DEVINA NAMBATAC F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 120 3
PALERMO JR MARIO BANGCAYA M Sibulan NHS 104 2
PALERNO LIBERATO GELLOANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
PALERO FEL RIA PEDRIGAL F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 108 2
PALESTROQUE HERBERT DIAZ M Naga CS II 98 3
PALICDON JR ALBERTO IGGUA M Solano NHS 96 3
PALICPIC ANTONIO ENCANTO M Quezon NHS 96 3
PALICTE EVE TAGALONGAN F Sogod CS 105 2
PALICTE ODESSA CAILO F Pagadian 98 3
PALIJARO ANNA RUTH CANONOY F Zambales NHS 108 2
PALIMA KEN JOSEPH F Caloocan HS 98 4
PALIMA JR ELIEZER AUDITOR M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PALISOC DARYLL PETILUNA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PALISOC JONATHAN DELA CRUZ M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
PALISOC MA LEA ARENAS F Binmaley I CS 103 3
PALISOC MIRIAM ANDACA F Caloocan HS 100 3
PALLAN JUAN RIGOR ROBAN M San Matias ES 107 3
PALLANAN RANDY ARROYO M Marikina ES 103 3
PALLAR TESSIE CALAMBA F City CS 104 3
PALLE ROSALIE ALPAHANDO F Tagum City NHS 96 3
PALLERA EILEEN BITONIO F Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
PALLES THEA PELLAEZ F Upper Bicutan NHS 99 4
PALLIS RODILYN CELESTE F Pasay City East HS 119 3
PALMA CHARTY MAY MEGABON F Tagum City NHS 105 3
PALMA DUNHILL OREJENES M Surallah CES 98 3
PALMA JENELYN BUSTILLO F Abellana National School 107 3
PALMA JERY RON ESPORNA M Gapan South CS 104 3
PALMA JESSICA SILVESTRE F Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
PALMA JONATHAN DEGAMO M Sierra Bullones HS 103 3
PALMA KIMBELRY ARAÑA F Tacurong Pilot ES 101 3
PALMA KIRSTEAN ANNIE DIZON F Sogod CS 119 4
PALMA LEAH DIZON F Malabon NHS 111 4
PALMA LEWIS IÑIGO SN JUAN M Parañaque ES Central 98 3
PALMA LILIBETH CASIPLE F Iloilo NHS 105 2
PALMA LOURDES BASCONES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
PALMA NOE VALIENTE M Rizal ES 105 2
PALMA RAFAEL SEVILLA M Basud NHS 97 3
PALMA RAMIL ERIE M Sibulan NHS 96 3
PALMAILAN NASSER ASI M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 4
PALMANI ELKE JOYCE MARAVILLA F Kalibo ES I 115 2
PALMARES JORALYN ARGUELLES F Isulan CS 100 3
PALMARES MICHELLE MANZANO F SPED - ISEC 100 3
PALMARIN JAYSON NAVARRO M San Matias ES 110 3
PALMERO MARJORIE CATANA F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 4
PALMES GLORY JOY GUMAYAO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 103 3
PALMES LEOFIF GENERAL M Rizal ES 100 2
PALMES NICKY JEAN DELA CRUZ F Carmen NHS 96 3
PALMES NINFA LATRIZ F Iloilo NHS 96 3
PALNES LENY MORALES F Carmen NHS 105 3
PALO ALLAN JAT AÑONUEVO M V. Mapa HS 110 3
PALO MARJORIE MAE CAMPOS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 4
PALO MARK LESTER M V. Mapa HS 95 3
PALOGAN ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA F Cainta ES 101 3
PALOMA ALBERT ABBA CALVO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 120 4
PALOMA CRISTINA FE BASIGSIG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 95 3
PALOMA MARY JANE DURAN F Sogod CS 110 3
PALOMAR NICASIO MENDOZA M Socorro CS 103 2
PALOMARES JAYSON MACALALAD M San Pascual NHS 101 3
PALOMATA LEO TABAOJUAREZ M La Carlota South ES I 104 3
PALOMO RANDY BORROMEO M Mandaluyong HS 109 3
PALOMPON MARILOU VILLANUEVA F Dalandanan ES 100 3
PALOPE MYLENE VILAR F Abra HS 119 3
PALOS VERNADETH AGUIRRE F Cainta ES 98 4
PALPARAN ROSALIE ALVARADO F SPED - ISEC 100 3
PALTAO ALBERT REGALADO M Caloocan HS 104 2
PALTINGCA JOSEFINA DURAN F Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
PALTOQUE LAPORTE LIPA-UD M Benguet NHS 105 3
PALTOQUE RAMORIN LIPA-UD M Benguet NHS 96 3
PALUBON OTHONIEL CUENTO M St. John The Baptist HS 104 2
PALUGOD ARIAN JOICE DELOS SANTOS F Dasmariñas NHS 95 3
PALULA GARNEN SABDULA F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
PALUMAR JERABELLE MOJARES F Sibulan NHS 103 3
PAMA EDAFLOR GASCON F Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
PAMA RANDY TRISTEZA M Agusan NHS 107 3
PAMAT ZESIEL TORINO F Carmen NHS 108 3
PAMATIAN JEOAN TAYCO F Kalibo ES I 103 2
PAMATIAN ROMEL CASTILLO M Kalibo ES I 107 2
PAMAUS ARLENE ZAIDE F Pasay City East HS 97 3
PAME JOVEN AMPER M Ormoc City CS 105 3
PAME JUVELYN AMPER F Ormoc City CS 100 3
PAME MELANIE SALONOY F V. Mapa HS 102 2
PAMENTUAN JOHNULED FERNANDEZ M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
PAMILAR DARLENE VILLAFLORES F Basud NHS 100 3
PAMINTUAN PRINCESS DIVINE MEDINA F V. Mapa HS 103 4
PAMINTUAN RICHARD ELMA M San Matias ES 98 4
PAMINTUAN RODERIZA ONG F Las Piñas East NHS 97 3
PAMIS GEZELIE PLATINO F Quezon NHS 109 3
PAMISA SHEINA BETE F City CS 108 3
PAMLIAN AMERA BULAWANN GOMEZ F Tagum City NHS 96 3
PAMO JR FELIPE TAYUM M Sogod CS 106 2
PAMOR ELNAR DAVAL M Tagum City NHS 96 3
PAMPANGA MARY MICAH MUÑES F San Jose NHS 111 3
PAMPILON JEFFREY VALMORIA M DREES MNHS 100 2
PAMPLONA GLORIE RAMOS F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 104 3
PAMPOSA PINKY LIMACO F Rizal ES 103 2
Page 170
SECONDARY LEVEL
PAMULAGAN ANABILI JOSOL F Sierra Bullones HS 100 4
PAN EVELYN GERONG F Sogod CS 98 3
PAÑA ALFREN TURTOGA M Bukidnon NHS 119 3
PAÑA CRISMAR GABOR M Sindangan NAS 96 3
PAÑA GRECILDA BEOYO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
PAÑA LESTER MARK VALENCIA M San Pascual NHS 95 4
PAÑA MICHELLE ALCISO F City CS 97 3
PANAGSAGAN ROVEL NASILO-AN M San Agustin CS 109 2
PANAGSAGAN JR MEDRITO VISCA M San Agustin CS 119 3
PANAK RONEL QUIÑO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 98 3
PANAL MARY ANNE JAVA F Dasmariñas NHS 106 2
PANAL RICKY CABALAN M Maasin CS 109 2
PANALIGAN BRENDA CUPIT F San Pascual NHS 97 3
PANALIGAN LESTY ARELLANO F Socorro CS 103 3
PANALIGAN SPTYPHANIE MAE CALAOLAO F Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School 102 4
PANANGANAN ELREEN MARIE SOL RECLA F Carcar Central Night HS 107 2
PANANGCAD LORDELYN BALTAZAR F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 99 3
PANANGCOD SHELAMIE DOMOGOY F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PAÑARES ELLEN MAE ALIÑAR F Panabo NHS 108 2
PANAS MIKE BAS-ILAN M Benguet NHS 103 3
PANAY BELLY PANDAMON M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
PANCHA JR LINO VIDAL M Basud NHS 95 3
PANCHACALA LOVELY PALMA F Ormoc City CS 98 4
PANCHO ARNEL DALAGWAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PANCHO FERNADEL SAYAM F Mandaluyong HS 103 3
PANCHO MELODY FAIR TEJANO F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 101 4
PANCHO RUEL TELA-OC M Kalibo ES I 106 3
PANCILES KRISTEL JOY DE TORRES F San Pascual NHS 96 3
PANCITO ALPAY ANCOG M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PANDACAN EDITA MARONE F DMLM HS 108 2
PANDATU NICK MENDOZA M Nueva Ecija NHS 95 3
PANDAY ARMANDO ROSOS M Makati HS 107 3
PANDAY LECILDA BERESRO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
PANDAY ROGER VERZANO M Dumaguete City NHS 97 3
PANDELING AIZA BUAYA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
PANDI MARICON SABALERO F Cauayan NHS 103 2
PANDONG ALVIN GABRIEL M Surallah CES 101 3
PANDONG RUTH GABRIEL F Surallah CES 104 2
PANDOY JULIETA TALISIC F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 114 3
PANELO MELVIN TANAEL M Bay CES 99 3
PANER JHOANNA PAHAYAHAY F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 2
PANER LEO COLIELORES M Odongan South CES 100 3
PAÑER VINCENT RENCIO M Kalibo ES I 119 3
PANERGAYO AMOR FLORES F San Matias ES 105 3
PANERGO LLOYD OCOL M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 104 3
PANERIO APRIL ROSE BANTILLAN F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 102 2
PANERIO KATHY MAE AYOD F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 2
PANES MELANY DOREMON F Koronadal CES - I 103 2
PANES SHEILA AQUINO F Pasay City East HS 100 3
PANFILO MICHELLE SECUYA F Abellana National School 115 2
PANGAN CHRISTIAN REYES M Nueva Ecija NHS 108 3
PANGAN IVORY QUIJANO F Upper Bicutan NHS 97 3
PANGAN JOBELLE CATALOÑIA M Sogod CS 108 3
PANGAN RENDOR DIGA M West CES 105 3
PANGANIBAN CHARIBEL DUMALAOG F Kalibo ES I 107 3
PANGANIBAN DARWIN SAYAT M San Pascual NHS 119 3
PANGANIBAN EDWIN BRYAN MENDOZA M Quezon NHS 104 3
PANGANIBAN ERWIN PERIDO M Dasmariñas NHS 119 3
PANGANIBAN HARBIN DAN LIM M Benguet NHS 111 4
PANGANIBAN PERRY JOHN REYES M Cavite NHS 105 2
PANGANIBAN REYJHO TAN M Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
PANGANIBAN TEODORO ABEL M Batangas NHS 109 3
PANGANORON FLORDELIZA SAPID F Sierra Bullones HS 120 3
PANGANTIHON RODNEY TING M Don Restituto Baol CS 117 3
PANGASIAN CHERRY LIZA SABUERO F Malapatan NHS 109 3
PANGASINAN PATRICK VIVAR M Las Piñas East NHS 110 2
PANGCHAO PADEO VICENTE M Lagawe CS 104 3
PANGESFAN ACE BLAIR AGGALAO M Quezon ES 102 3
PANGILAN GLORIA MALASUGUI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
PANGILIN DONNAFER MILLARES F San Pablo City CS 96 3
PANGILINAN ANDREW DELOS SANTOS M V. Mapa HS 105 2
PANGILINAN ANDREW JOHN NUÑEZ M Pasay City East HS 97 3
PANGILINAN ARCELYN JOY NUÑEZ F Pasay City East HS 108 3
PANGILINAN ARJEN MEDRANO M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 3
PANGILINAN JEAN MARIE FARINA MALAPIT F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 4
PANGILINAN JENNILYN DELA CRUZ F Gapan South CS 110 3
PANGILINAN JOSEPH BALAJADIA M Sto. Rosario ES 104 3
PANGILINAN MARIBETH BOSA F San Pascual NHS 104 3
PANGILINAN MARY GRACE FUERTES F Caloocan HS 110 3
PANGILINAN MICHAEL BURCE M Naga CS II 109 3
PANGILINAN MONICA ABESAMIS F Gapan South CS 119 3
PANGILINAN PAUL ACOSTA M Sto. Cristo ES 101 2
PANGILINAN RENZ MARIONE DUMANQAY M Cainta ES 96 3
PANGILINAN ROWEL MONTERO M Panabo NHS 105 3
PANGILINAN JR MARIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 3
PANGINAHOG EDELFA TORREGOSA F Malapatan NHS 101 3
PANGTED MARK ANTHONY LABAYAN M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 3
PANGUE MARISSA LLAMASARES F Parañaque ES Central 100 2
PANIO CHERYL ALPOS F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PANIQUE JUDITA POLO F Kabacan Pilot ES 113 2
PANIS JESSA SOMBISE F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 113 2
PANISALES JASEL GANDECELA F SPED - ISEC 102 3
PANIZALES MARITESS PALOMO F Passi NHS 110 3
PANLICAN ARCHIE MAÑALAC M Sto. Cristo ES 113 2
PANLILIO LOURDES MANANSALA F Sto. Rosario ES 107 2
PANLILIO RHEA LAYUG F Sto. Cristo ES 115 3
Page 171
SECONDARY LEVEL
PANLILIO ROSE ANN GOPEZ F Sindalan ES 104 3
PANLUBASAN MICHAEL PELIN M San Pablo City CS 114 3
PANO ANDREW JARUNGAN M SPED - ISEC 114 2
PANO JAN JASON PASADILLA M Iloilo NHS 108 2
PANO MILA PATUBO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 109 3
PANONCE JAKE RUSSEL ARGALLON M Digos City NHS 100 3
PANONCIO DEXTON GONZAGA M Dalaguete NHS 113 2
PANOPIO MA ANNJENNETTE BERMUDEZ F Marikina ES 98 3
PANOPIO MARIAN LOURDES NOA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
PANORIL ESTRELLA NACION F City CS 95 3
PANOTES JENELYN ARENALO F Dalandanan ES 96 3
PANOTES ZANITA BORELA F Basud NHS 113 3
PANOY RUSSEL BALUARTE M Tambisan NHS 110 3
PANSACALA JEROME CALARAT M Agusan Sur NHS 105 3
PANSOY STEPHEN YAP M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 110 3
PANSUELO DARWIN JOE HERERA M Batangas NHS 96 4
PANTALEON CATHERINE JOY SALVADOR F San Matias ES 118 3
PANTALEON ROWENA TEMPOROSA F SPED - ISEC 101 2
PANTALUNAN ANVI GABRIEL M Gapan South CS 97 3
PANTANILLA ROSE ANN DIONISIO F Sta. Isabel ES 96 3
PANTELEON ASUNCION TERESA QUILET F Bay CES 112 2
PANTELEON RAPHAEL JOSEPH QUILET M Bay CES 99 3
PANTIG JOEL ANDREW MIRANDA M Sto. Rosario ES 106 3
PANTIG RINA CORNEL F Bay CES 101 2
PANTINOS MICHAEL DELARIAL M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
PANTOJA JHENA NICOLAS F Marikina ES 120 4
PANTOJA LOURJIC PANTOJA M Sierra Bullones HS 105 2
PANTOJA ROBERT RAMONIDA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 3
PANTONIAL JESSA MARISSE ROYO F Digos City NHS 104 3
PANTONIAL MARK ANTHONY TANOCAN M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PANTUA GINA TUMBAGA F Mandaluyong HS 112 3
PANUGALING GRACE OLASINAN F Ormoc City CS 103 4
PANUGALING JUANITO SALDUA M Sogod CS 102 2
PANUGALING LEA M F Buenavista SPED - IS 96 3
PANULIN ALLEN EDWARD FALLANGA Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
PANUREL DONAVILLA BAYNOSA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
PAPA LARCY FADELLA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 100 3
PAPA SYLVSTER BUIZON M Notre Dame Village ES (Cotabato City) 96 3
PAPA JR REYNALDO MONTERO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
PAPARON JECRA MAR PAPARON F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 104 3
PAPAS MERY ANN SEIGA F Tagum City NHS 114 3
PAPELLERAS GIZEL BONDAD F Tagum City NHS 103 3
PAPLONOT WILMA BANDISA F Benguet NHS 110 2
PAQUE REYMARK FRANCISCO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 100 3
PAQUERA JAY-R SABUYA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 3
PAQUIABAS ANALYN PATALINHUG F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
PAQUIABAS JANE MARIE RAMOS F Sierra Bullones HS 105 3
PAQUIAO ROLITO ODOG M Nieves Villarica NHS 99 4
PAQUIBOT WIBSTER AMODIA M Marigondon NHS 100 2
PARADEJAS JAYPEE BAUTISTA M San Pascual NHS 100 4
PARADERO EUNALY SALADAGA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 117 3
PARADERO RENILO VILLANUEVA M Marigondon NHS 101 4
PARADERO JR BIENVENIDO RODRIGUEZ M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 3
PARADO ANGELA F Sto. Rosario ES 102 2
PARADO ANGERICO RUBISA M Pasay City East HS 100 2
PARAGAMAC NECY LUBGUBAN F Tambisan NHS 115 2
PARAGAS HONEY APPLE RED PELONGCO F Calamba Bayside NHS 102 2
PARAGAS MARILYN RESUELLO F West CES 107 3
PARAGAS SHIELLA MARIE SUAREZ F West CES 110 4
PARAGAS SUSAN BORRE F Nieves Villarica NHS 115 3
PARAGUAS JOVELYN ESPINA F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 114 3
PARAHILI LORRY JEAN GAJAND F Tambisan NHS 120 3
PARAHINOG MARICEL SUMABAL F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
PARAISO ADRIAN PAUL MACOL M Caloocan HS 113 3
PARAISO JAREDA HERIDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 108 3
PARAISO JOAN BAGADIONG F Benguet NHS 109 4
PARAISO MARTIN VER GUAMOS M Makati HS 104 2
PARAJELE RICHARO REYES M Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 3
PARALA MONICA GALANG F Bay CES 108 3
PARALE ANABEL ANDES F San Pablo City CS 100 3
PARALES MARK JOVEN LEGNES M Kalibo ES I 100 2
PARALES ROSEANNE BAGACINA F Cavite NHS 109 2
PARAME CHARM MELODY RUAYA F Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 4
PARAMI BEBETH MACALISANG F Tambisan NHS 112 3
PARAMI NELMAR COLALJO M St. John The Baptist HS 99 3
PARAN MARK ANN MANUGAS M Digos City NHS 100 3
PARAN NELSON MARCOS M Benguet NHS 99 3
PARAN RIO REYES M Misamis Oriental GCHS 98 3
PARAÑAQUE ROSEMARIE RESO-OR F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
PARANTAR LUDWIG VON DACULA Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 101 2
PARAS DHARYL KEVIN TUAZON M Sto. Rosario ES 100 2
PARAS DONATO VIDAL M Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
PARAS HEARTY MAE CORDOVA F Bago City ES 115 3
PARAS KHRISTINA ABRENZOSA F San Jose NHS 98 3
PARAS RANDOLF JOHN MACALINAO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 110 2
PARASO PAUL ANDREW CARREON M Sindalan ES 100 3
PARAY WENCESAS CABRERA F Caloocan HS 110 3
PARAYNO FERRY RAMOS F Binmaley I CS 119 3
PARAYNO LORENZ MAXPERIE ORAJAY M San Jose NHS 109 3
PARAYNO MARISA MORENO F Binmaley I CS 101 2
PARAYNO MARK HERMO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 103 2
PARAYNO MICHAEL HERMO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 105 3
PARCERO MARISOL ARCILLA F Naga CS II 105 2
PARCIA SIRLLY VELEZ F Rizal ES 110 3
PARCON DEDAN VILLAGANAS M Central Taytay NHS 107 3
PARCON JOHN ELIVER PILLER M V. Mapa HS 104 2
Page 172
SECONDARY LEVEL
PARCON RHEY PARREÑAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 116 2
PARDAN DEMIELYN DULTRA F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 3
PARDILLAS JOVEN TESORO M Tanauan South CS 106 2
PARDILLO GENALYN LAPAY F Naga NHS 96 4
PARDILLO MARK LESTER REPOLLO M Abellana National School 102 2
PARDILLO MRY JOY HUGO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 104 3
PARDIÑAS CRISTINA SARCOS F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 101 3
PARDO FE MADERA F Basud NHS 102 3
PARDO VANJUN ARANCES M Sibulan NHS 106 2
PARDUCAO MARICAR NAVARRO F V. Mapa HS 100 4
PAREDES ANJELINE DOMINGUEZ F Nueva Ecija NHS 97 3
PAREDES EMMANUEL MAHINAY M Sierra Bullones HS 106 4
PAREDES MARY KLEZIEL ABABON F Abellana National School 100 2
PAREDES REGIE MAHINAY M Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 97 3
PAREJA ARMIL ARPE M City CS 102 3
PAREJA JAYSAN CEMPRON M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
PAREJA RUDOLF PALO M Sapang Palay NHS 110 2
PAREL ELDIE SERQUINIA M Socorro CS 110 4
PAREÑO ERWIN PELA TORRES M Calamba Bayside NHS 98 3
PARESCAL SHARON GRACE PETEROS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
PARI-AN PERLIE ALONZO F Tacurong Pilot ES 102 3
PARIAN RICHARD FILOSOPO M Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
PARICA BONGBONG LLAGAS M San Jose NHS 114 2
PARIENTES RONA MADOLARIA F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
PARIJA RANDY OCANG M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
PARIL CHRISCIEL TANGAPAN F Lupon Vocational HS 109 2
PARILLA AMELIA ARBIZA F City CS 104 3
PARILLA PHILIP PAAYAS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PARILLON ROSE VELY BAHEN F DMLM HS 118 3
PARINA JENACEL OLESA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
PARIÑA KRISTINE PINGOL F V. Mapa HS 116 2
PARLADE NESSIE PEAÑAR F Marikina ES 101 3
PARLERO SHEILA RAÑA F Rodriguez HS 103 2
PARLUCHA EDDIE GANDESILA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
PAROCHA MARIVIC ESTOQUE F Solano NHS 97 3
PAROCHA ROSE JOSEPH F Agusan Sur NHS 103 3
PAROCO JIE-AR PARAGOSO M DREES MNHS 103 3
PAROHINO RENGIE SERRANO M V. Mapa HS 95 3
PAROLE SHIELA MARTINEZ F San Pascual NHS 119 3
PARONG ERMA JANE KIMBERLY DOLOR F Dumaguete City NHS 96 3
PAROT CHERILL ESCANILLAN F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 100 3
PAROT MATIZA DIAMORA F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 112 3
PARPA RIZA BERNABE F Negros Occidental HS 110 3
PARREÑO DIADEM FERNANDEZ F A. Mabini ES 99 3
PARREÑO GLOBERT GENETA F A. Mabini ES 101 3
PARREÑO JOEL LOZANO M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 119 3
PARREÑO MICHAEL MARCIUNO M Bukidnon NHS 96 3
PARRENO JR RODOLFO REMOLANO F Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 110 2
PARRERA RAEL NAVARRO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
PARRERAS LYRA OPIANE F Rizal HS 109 3
PARROCO EDELYN VILLAFLORES F Basud NHS 97 3
PARROCO JOAN VILLAFLORES F Basud NHS 101 3
PARTOSA AISA BARAGA F Kabasalan CES 97 3
PARTOZA RAYJHON ARGUILLES M Bay CES 103 3
PARULI JUSTIN JOSHUA HEBRON M Marikina ES 100 2
PARUNGAD ANALYN PADUA F Solano NHS 113 3
PARUNGAO PRINCESS ANN F Sto. Rosario ES 105 2
PARUNGAO RAMIL VIRAY M Sindalan ES 96 3
PASA ROSALENE TONGO F Dasmariñas NHS 102 3
PASAGOY JOANA MARIE CORTEZ F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 3
PASAGUE MA. DIVINA CADELINA F Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
PASAMON JAMAICA REMOLONA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
PASAMONTE AIDA GARCIA F Sto. Rosario ES 118 3
PASAMONTE ALEXANDRA LEONES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 109 3
PASANA VANJOHN CERNA M Naga NHS 95 3
PASANDALAN AMIRAH ONTAWAR F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
PASARABA JENNIFER VILLEGAS F Lal-Lo NHS 103 2
PASARDOZA RENATO PESIMO M Rizal HS 96 3
PASAY JIMMY ANZANO M Sierra Bullones HS 102 2
PASAYON CHRISTOPHER ABOGATAL M Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
PASAYON MAYLAND NEL CAO F Valencia NHS 119 2
PASCA ANGELIE ZAPRA MOTORS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 108 3
PASCASIO ANALIZA CABIGON F La Union NHS 100 2
PASCIOLES SHELLA MARIE ROMERO F Benguet NHS 102 3
PASCO ARCHEL PEROLINO M Abellana National School 101 2
PASCO JONELYN LUVEROS F Tagum City NHS 103 3
PASCO LAILA BARCENAS F San Pablo City CS 103 3
PASCO MARY ANN NAVAJA F Digos City NHS 103 3
PASCUA CARLA JANE NALCOT F Agusan NHS 100 3
PASCUA EDMOND LAPUZ M San Matias ES 101 2
PASCUA EDUARDSON MUÑOZ M Binmaley I CS 95 3
PASCUA JULIUS CEAZAR MAHINAY M Quezon ES 100 3
PASCUA KIMBERLY JOIE PASCUA F V. Mapa HS 98 4
PASCUA LIGAY AMURAO F CLC, Santiago North District 104 3
PASCUA LYNNETH F Lal-Lo NHS 102 3
PASCUA MARK LLOYD ABITRIA M Solano NHS 100 3
PASCUA ROYLAN DUMAANDAL M Batangas NHS 103 3
PASCUAL ANA JENNYLYN MOSCOSO F Sta. Isabel ES 100 3
PASCUAL DAVEN MODANCIA M Marikina ES 103 2
PASCUAL ERICK JHON GADIANO M Gapan South CS 104 3
PASCUAL GEORARD JAVIER M Rizal HS 102 3
PASCUAL JACKY LOU NICOLAS F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 104 3
PASCUAL JOSE ARMAND ROXAS M Mariano Ponce NHS 97 3
PASCUAL KIM CARLA SATINGIN F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
PASCUAL MARI GRACE DIONGCO F Nueva Ecija NHS 98 3
PASCUAL MARIA FLORA MAE TEVES F Dumaguete City NHS 114 3
Page 173
SECONDARY LEVEL
PASCUAL MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
PASCUAL MARY JANE MEGALLON F Pasay City East HS 95 3
PASCUAL MENESSA GARCIA F Marikina ES 109 4
PASCUAL QUIARA CARRIZA ESCORA F Pasay City East HS 100 2
PASCUAL JR BERNARDINO BRIONES M Las Piñas East NHS 116 3
PASCUAL JR RODOLFO LABRA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 108 2
PASGALA ERLINDA PERIGO F Kabasalan CES 101 3
PASIA JAISOFILO BAGUI M Batangas NHS 101 3
PASIGNA DANSON ALFONSO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
PASIGON JR AMANDO JOHN M Benguet NHS 98 3
PASIGUE RONA CORNIJA F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
PASIN ANALIZA LIGMON F Bukidnon NHS 104 3
PASION BELMA CASTRO F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 107 2
PASION DOMINGA ALCAZAR F Sablayan Comprehensive NHS 105 3
PASION MELANIE ZABALA F Olongapo City ES 100 3
PASKING LEONIFER AYAMAN F Benguet NHS 100 3
PASNAS MELVA O-CC F Benguet NHS 105 2
PASNO EDMAR DELOS REYES M San Pascual NHS 98 3
PASOHINOG MELANIE PESTADA F Makati HS 104 3
PASOL EUNICE KALINGGAN F Benguet NHS 112 2
PASPIE WELCRIS LAMPAGO M Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 3
PASQUITO GINA POJAS F Buenavista SPED - IS 108 2
PASTE REYNALYN FLORES F Quezon NHS 101 3
PASTETIO ALVIN PATAYTAY M Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 96 3
PASTOLERO MICHELLE MAE YANSON F Rizal ES 100 3
PASTOR ANTHONY REYES M Tanjay City Science HS 109 2
PASTOR CORAZON LAYAHNA F Lagawe CS 108 3
PASTOR ELISA MAE LAMDAG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
PASTOR ROLF JORDAN LAYONG M San Matias ES 104 3
PASTORAL JUN MARK MALLEN M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 98 4
PASTORES JEFFREY ABUAN M Cavite NHS 103 2
PASTRANA RAYMOND GASTADOR M Kalibo ES I 113 2
PASTRANA SYBEN DELA CRUZ M V. Mapa HS 104 3
PASTRANO EMMA CASUL F Bukidnon NHS 113 3
PASTRANO LOREVIE NABO F Valencia NHS 110 2
PATAC ERLY CORTEZ F Agusan Sur NHS 107 3
PATAC MARILOU ANDOY F Tagum City NHS 114 2
PATACSIL APPLE JOY ALIGORO F Benguet NHS 97 3
PATAGAN RUEL BEROHILA M St. John The Baptist HS 100 2
PATALINGHUG BRYLE BEDRAN M Abellana National School 103 2
PATALINGHUG JOHN KEVIN SAGARINO M Marigondon NHS 97 3
PATALINGHUG RALPH GREGOR SUBAAN M Dasmariñas NHS 113 3
PATAMBANG KRISTEL F Santa Rosa ES Central I 110 3
PATANGAN AIRA O-OC F Benguet NHS 119 3
PATARAS MAY DIONISIO F Benguet NHS 101 3
PATARAY PAULO GUIYAB M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 4
PATAUEG RONALDO CUSIPAG M Tuguegarao North CS 110 2
PATAWARAN MAE ANN VIBAL F Malabog NHS 106 3
PATAYON JEFFREY SOLANO M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
PATCHES ARLYN SEGURA F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
PATEÑA JEMAR TIAÑO M San Jose NHS 105 3
PATEÑA JOHNDEL APUHIN M Abellana National School 107 2
PATEÑA LUCKIE DE LA PEÑA M Batangas NHS 119 4
PATENIO MARGIE GARCIANO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
PATEÑO MICHAEL GENOTIVA M Calbayog City NHS 96 3
PATEÑO RAY ANTHONY ABUYABOR M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 119 3
PATEÑO ROCELITA ANCERO F Kabacan Pilot ES 109 3
PATEÑO SAHARA CUIZON F Cansojong NHS 104 3
PATERNO JOCELYN PANGGAAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
PATIGA II MARCELO LONGAKIT M Abellana National School 115 3
PATIGAYON ARON LOWIE PEREZ M Isulan CS 106 2
PATIGAYON JONALYN COLE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 109 2
PATIGDAS JONA YLANAN F Libertad NHS 100 3
PATIL-AO ZALDY MANGLA-AO M Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS 102 2
PATIÑA RHEA JOY TADOY F Negros Occidental HS 108 3
PATINDOL MARK RHOMIE MELENDRES M Marigondon NHS 96 3
PATINDOL MARY JANE SANTOS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 99 3
PATINDOL ZIRYL BALAO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 2
PATIÑO RENE CUIZON M Naga NHS 106 2
PATIÑO ROLAN TACUMBA M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
PATITEN JIMSON SARTAGUDA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 96 3
PATO ARJEAN BASA F Pasay City East HS 103 3
PATOLA RONNIE ZERNA M Tanjay City Science HS 105 2
PATOY GLENDA LLIDO F DREES MNHS 101 3
PATRICIO AMY SEGUNDO F Koronadal CES - I 102 3
PATRICIO EDDIE BONILLA M Isulan CS 112 2
PATRICIO JESSICA AUSTRIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
PATRICIO KEITHS GUMPAC M Benguet NHS 103 3
PATRICIO ROSELYN RIVERA F Kalibo ES I 115 3
PATRIMONIO EMILYN CORTEZ F Tagum City NHS 119 3
PATROCENIA GLEN TENORIO M Sapang Palay NHS 99 3
PATTERSON JERIC MANAO M V. Mapa HS 99 3
PATUAL MARY ANN TONGSON F Sogod CS 109 3
PATUBO BILLY JEAN MENDOZA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 4
PATUBO CHERRY ESPINOSA F Iloilo NHS 97 3
PATUBO MARILYN TORION F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 108 2
PATULA GENEVIE SIGUYA F Dumaguete City NHS 119 3
PATULA RENZON ENDRES M Dumaguete City NHS 120 3
PATUN-OG DIOSCORA SELIM F Tambisan NHS 96 3
PATUNGAN MICHELLE ERIKA PAGATPATAN F Marikina ES 115 4
PAUCO VANESSA AGUILAR F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 105 2
PAUL NAVEED SAMIDAN M Benguet NHS 103 3
PAULE JHEVIELIN CRUZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 100 3
PAULINO ANDREA KRISTEL MACABUAG F Las Piñas East NHS 115 3
PAULINO ARDY PACHERO M Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
PAULINO JOANNA BAÑARES F Parañaque ES Central 104 3
Page 174
SECONDARY LEVEL
PAULINO KESIA REYES F V. Mapa HS 103 3
PAULINO MARIA VICTORIA CHAVEZ F Odongan South CES 96 3
PAULINO MICHEL JOHN MAYBAY M Kalibo ES I 108 2
PAULINO SHERIE MAE PENTIANO F Benguet NHS 110 3
PAULITE ANGELO CARLO ESTRADA M San Pablo City CS 102 2
PAULO ARMIE DIANNE BALDOS F Zambales NHS 116 4
PAULO CHRISTOPHER TAGUIAM M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
PAULO CLEMELYN REYES F Mariano Ponce NHS 106 3
PAULO MELVIC SORIA F San Matias ES 100 4
PAUN ASNAH PINGOY F Baybay North CS 98 3
PAUNIL ANTHONY LIM M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 4
PAURILLO RASHELYN ENO F Sogod CS 105 3
PAUSA MERIAM ALENDANG F St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
PAVIA EDITHA NOARIN F Marikina ES 95 4
PAVLAN BERNADETH CORPUZ F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
PAYAD AMELYN L;UMIBAO F Abellana National School 114 2
PAYAD EDILBERTO CUENCA M V. Mapa HS 103 3
PAYADAN CESAR COPLA M Ligao NHS 100 2
PAYAG DORINA MACAO F Don Restituto Baol CS 100 2
PAYAG JEFFREY LLANO M Panabo NHS 101 2
PAYAN LYN SARIO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
PAYANAY SAMMY TOPAGI M Malabog NHS 95 3
PAYANG JOHN CARLO PAMORADA M Bay CES 103 4
PAYAO FREDERICK GARCIA M Sierra Bullones HS 99 3
PAYAO MARTIN GAVIOLA M Sogod CS 99 3
PAYAOAN DANILO MACARANAS M Rio Tuba NHS 120 3
PAYAS MA. CRISTINA SANCHEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 3
PAYAS ROMEL RAMOS M Lal-Lo NHS 100 3
PAYAWAL CRISANTO FUNCHICA M V. Mapa HS 109 2
PAYAWAL KRISTOFFER VALIENTE M Batanes National Science HS 102 2
PAYLA CHEA SANTILLAN Kalibo ES I 108 3
PAYLAGO EVANGELINE SALVACION F Socorro CS 109 3
PAYNADO MAUREIN DAVID F San Matias ES 103 2
PAYNANTE ANGELICA CAMILLE CAPINDING F Nueva Ecija NHS 109 3
PAYONGGA SHERYLL NOLASCO F Basud NHS 99 3
PAYOS JEROME GULLIEM M Naval CS 109 3
PAYOYO JOHN CARLO BALDONADO M Quezon ES 103 3
PAYTOCAN MARY JANE DIWAS F Benguet NHS 119 4
PAYUMO ANGELY GOMEZ F San Matias ES 100 3
PAYUMO BERNABE NAVARRO M Zambales NHS 101 3
PAZ BENSON ANTENOR M Batangas NHS 105 3
PAZ CHRISTIAN LEE QUITOBERA M Kalibo ES I 112 2
PAZ MARIA PADINIT F Tagum City NHS 105 3
PAZ JR ERNESTO ONTAY M Binmaley I CS 101 2
PE NORALIT VILLAMOR F Dasmariñas NHS 99 3
PEBEZ PELILIA NOTARIO F Binmaley I CS 108 2
PECANTE MARIA WELRINA LINCUNA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 95 3
PECARRA JENIE GUINANAS F Tagum City NHS 105 4
PECOLADOS JR LEODIGARIO BERTARNOS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
PEDARIOS ELIAS YAGAO M Isulan CS 102 2
PEDERE CHEREL OTIDA F Sogod CS 102 2
PEDERE JENNIFER BAYLON F Quezon ES 95 3
PEDERNAL JENESSA MARCAYA F San Pascual NHS 114 2
PEDRAGOSA MARICHELLE ESPINOSA F Pasay City East HS 100 3
PEDRAGOSA MICHAEL ESPINOSA M Pasay City East HS 100 2
PEDRANO MARRY- ANN JUMAO-AS F Cataingan NHS 103 2
PEDRANO ROSE QUEEN ABAYON F Consolacion NHS 103 3
PEDREGOSA MELIZA AQUINO F Iloilo NHS 98 3
PEDRERA JENILYN AQUINO F Sapang Palay NHS 98 3
PEDRO FEDELIS APOLINARIO F Zamboanga City HS - Main 105 3
PEDRO FLORIE ABAPO F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 95 3
PEE PAUL MICHAEL CUBILLA M Abellana National School 105 3
PEG-ANG DEXTER ESDIO M Benguet NHS 100 3
PEGARES LILANE MERANO F Tagum City NHS 110 2
PEGUIÑO ERNA CARBONILLA F Dalandanan ES 96 3
PEJE WILFREDO LABANG M Abellana National School 98 3
PEKSON JOSHUA ALONTE M San Pascual NHS 103 3
PELAEZ ALVIN CALUBAYAN M San Pascual NHS 111 3
PELAEZ HARIEL DELOS SANTOS F Passi NHS 101 3
PELAGIO RICHEL MIRABEL F Rodriguez HS 101 2
PELAGIO ROSABELLE FLORES F Dasmariñas NHS 98 4
PELAGO PINKY EBORDE F Marikina ES 113 2
PELAMIN WILMER VALLAR M Parañaque ES Central 103 3
PELANDAS MELILOU CALING F City CS 95 3
PELANGCO RUTH TAJANGANGIT F Kabasalan CES 113 3
PELAUSA MARITONI MANJARES F San Pablo City CS 119 2
PELAUSO PABLO III MANJARES M San Pablo City CS 113 3
PELAYO ALMA SALIDAGA F Sto. Rosario ES 110 3
PELAYO RIZA NUÑEZ F V. Mapa HS 103 3
PELAYO SHERWIN MANAPUL M Santa Rosa ES Central I 110 3
PELAYRE JR HERMIE CARBONEL M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
PELEGRINO SARA MAE IMPUESTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 2
PELEIDER ARNOLD OHIMAN M Iligan NHS 97 3
PELIAS ROBERTO TAYOBONG M San Jose NHS 97 4
PELIGRINO FLORA MAE IMPUESTO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PELIGRINO GENELYN GALOS F City CS 96 3
PELIGRINO MYRA FE OLAER F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 119 3
PELIGRO ANNALIE ACOP F Panabo NHS 115 3
PELIGRO TEOFANA LOPIO F Marikina ES 114 2
PELIGRO VERNIE GENOSAS M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PELIGRO VICTORIANO BERSE M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PELIMER HOWARD TAPAC M Naga NHS 95 3
PELIN RICHELLE AMOR AMPER F Don Restituto Baol CS 101 2
PELINES REY FRANCES SALUMIDES M Quezon NHS 98 3
PELISAN JACKIELOU GULDE F Carmen NHS 98 3
PELIT RHYS POL SUICO M Tangub City NHS 100 2
Page 175
SECONDARY LEVEL
PELLASCO ANAVILLE ANDRADE F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 100 2
PELLAZAR PAUL NIKKO MONDOÑEDO M Marikina ES 111 3
PELLEJERA MARLON ARAGON M V. Mapa HS 110 2
PELLERIN JAY AR ROA M Isulan CS 100 3
PELONGGO SARAH MAE OCO F Misamis Oriental GCHS 102 3
PELWA ANALIZA GABREDILLA F Quezon ES 96 3
PEÑA BEVERLY ALMENDRAL F San Pablo City CS 101 3
PEÑA JESSA ANGON F Misamis Oriental GCHS 100 2
PEÑA MARITTES CABASAN F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
PEÑA MON ANRE ABELLA M Marikina ES 106 2
PEÑA ROBELYN PANGANTISON F Gubat NHS 102 2
PEÑA JR JIM VERACRUZ M Digos City NHS 99 3
PEÑAFIEL JORDAN REYES M Zambales NHS 100 3
PEÑAFLOR HADJIE ARNEL BAMBY M Naval CS 114 3
PEÑAFLOR LENY CAPIRIÑA F Mariano Ponce NHS 96 3
PEÑAFUERTE RYAN KRYSTOPHER SAN JOSE M Parañaque ES Central 119 2
PEÑALBA JEREMIAH DAPADAP M V. Mapa HS 105 3
PENALES JENELYN MANDAPAL F Iligan NHS 105 2
PEÑALOGA ERMEL VELOSA M Agusan Sur NHS 99 3
PEÑALOSA ROMMEL LOYOLA M Batangas NHS 106 3
PEÑALOZA ALMER CABAÑERO M Marigondon NHS 96 3
PEÑAMANTE DIANNE MANGUERRA F Quezon NHS 103 2
PEÑANO MARC DANNIELLE DIAZ M Mandaluyong HS 107 2
PEÑANO ROBERT FLORES M Malabon NHS 98 3
PEÑAOJAS ERICK PANCIPANI M Nueva Ecija NHS 110 3
PEÑARANDA JAMES BRIAN DACUMA M Pasay City East HS 100 3
PEÑARANDA MA. IMELDA TORREFRANCA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
PEÑARANDA VICTOR DONATO M Basud NHS 96 3
PEÑAREDONDO RYAN GRAMONTE M Bay CES 106 2
PEÑARUGIA RONNIE LORINZANA M Malabog NHS 95 3
PEÑAS ALBERT LORENZO PAJARDO M Marikina ES 101 2
PEÑAS COOKIE PEARL COSTANTE F Digos City NHS 108 3
PEÑAS ROTSEN PANAN M Abellana National School 108 2
PENASO SARAH JANE BUNGGAN F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
PENASO SR JAIME AUDITOR M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 102 2
PENDOR EMMANUEL ABDULAH M Batangas NHS 102 3
PENECIOS MARILOU DAMBONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
PENGAY MA CRISELDA ALBINO F Virac Pilot ES 107 3
PENGSON MICHELLE BONIFACIO F Nueva Ecija NHS 119 3
PENLOYAN RICHARD LAGUNDAY M Bukidnon NHS 106 3
PEÑOSO KATHLEEN MAE VERDEFLOR F Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mem. NHS 107 3
PENTECOSTES RANDY MENGORIO M Basud NHS 101 4
PENTIANO JANNETH DUYAGAN F Benguet NHS 110 3
PENTINIO RONE PENTINIO M Socorro CS 97 3
PENTON ARVIN MASILLONES M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
PENULIAR AIMEE PADUA F West CES 102 3
PENULLAR HASLYN GARCIA F West CES 103 3
PEPE JUDITH RIVAS F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 104 2
PEPINO LYLE LABRADOR M Maasin CS 109 2
PEPINO MELVIN CUENCA M Abellana National School 102 3
PEPITO MARY JANE BUHOY F Agusan Sur NHS 97 3
PEPITO MELODY PRAISE PANGILINAN F Abellana National School 100 3
PEPITO MERIAN RANGAUS F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 3
PEPITO RAMER DIONARSI M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 103 2
PEPITO RAYAN TAGALOG M Abellana National School 100 2
PEPITO ROXAN SALVADO F Baybay North CS 96 4
PEPITO SHEILLA MAE EROSIDO F Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 98 3
PEPMIZA CRISALYN AMARILLA F Claudio Sandoval ES 103 2
PEQUE JULIE ANN BAULLER F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 120 3
PEQUERO MERRY ROSE BASA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
PEQUIÑO CHRISTOPHER TESORO M Marikina ES 120 3
PERADA LOURDES MANIMTIM F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 3
PERALES JAYPEE DELGADO M A. Mabini ES 102 3
PERALES KHIM NOVAL M Abellana National School 103 2
PERALTA ARCHOR M Abellana National School 103 2
PERALTA DARYL HANNA LYN PEÑAMANTE F V. Mapa HS 117 4
PERALTA JOEL MORALES F Kalibo ES I 115 2
PERALTA JONAS SANTOS M Santiago North CS 96 3
PERALTA JORDAN CABAIS M Narvacan National Central HS 101 3
PERALTA JUDITH ALIÑO F Nueva Ecija NHS 110 4
PERALTA LEONORA LUGIÑA F Mariano Ponce NHS 107 4
PERALTA MARIA FE ZARAGOSA F Marikina ES 103 4
PERALTA MARIVIC RABINA F Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 109 3
PERALTA MARY CHRISTINE MANUGUID F Quirino General HS 119 4
PERALTA MICHAEL VISAYA M San Pablo City CS 107 3
PERALTA REYNANTE PABLO M Capas HS 100 3
PERALTA RICHARD RYAN BERSABA M Caloocan HS 107 2
PERALTA SUSANA FAROLAN F Abra HS 95 3
PERALTA TEDDY SIMON M Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 110 2
PERANCULLO JHOANNA DIAZ F Caloocan HS 97 3
PERANTE ANTHONY CADAYOC M Rizal HS 107 3
PERANTE JUSTINE PERANTE F Mandaluyong HS 96 3
PERATER MARY GRACE GENON F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 113 2
PERCOSKI BEVERLY JANE SABELLA F Bukidnon NHS 113 3
PERDENIA RICKY MARCELO M Candon City Info. Tech. NHS 101 2
PERDIGON ABIGAIL ESTOVESA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
PERDIGONES ADAMS GESTA M V. Mapa HS 103 2
PERDIO MARLYN MIRANDA F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
PEREGINA NOLI TIU M Mariano Ponce NHS 99 3
PEREGRINA KATRINA CAMACHO F V. Mapa HS 98 3
PEREGRINO HECTOR ALBERT SAWA AN M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
PERETE MARY ANN GOC-ONG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
PEREZ AGAPITA SAPINIT F Socorro CS 112 3
PEREZ ALDRIN GAMAD M Batangas NHS 108 2
PEREZ ALLAIN VINCENT DAGOHOY M Maasin CS 100 2
PEREZ ALLAN HIDALGO M Kabasalan CES 100 3
Page 176
SECONDARY LEVEL
PEREZ ANGIE CORDOVA F DREES MNHS 104 3
PEREZ ARCHIE CAPIN M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
PEREZ ARCHIE DELOS SANTOS M San Pascual NHS 102 3
PEREZ BEBITA LIMALIMA F Abellana National School 109 2
PEREZ BENZON DALIDA M Bay CES 104 2
PEREZ CATHERINE CLARRISSE DINGLASAN F Quezon NHS 96 3
PEREZ CHARITO RUALES F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 97 3
PEREZ CLARABELLE PALMA F Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
PEREZ CRISTINA ESTABILLO F San Matias ES 108 3
PEREZ DAISY MATIN-AO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
PEREZ DARWIN ARGAYOSO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
PEREZ DON DWIGHT BASAS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 100 3
PEREZ EDNA MENDEZ F Alaminos NHS 119 3
PEREZ EMMANUEL LUCA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
PEREZ ENRICO JOCSON M Mariano Ponce NHS 95 3
PEREZ EUGENE NOGAS M Rizal ES 101 2
PEREZ GIOVANNI MACION M Baybay North CS 96 3
PEREZ JEFRRY MAESTRO M Batangas NHS 110 3
PEREZ JHONATHAN BRYAN IBAÑEZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PEREZ JOEBERT RUSIANA M Rizal ES 105 2
PEREZ JONALYN DONGHITO F San Jose Pilot ES 103 3
PEREZ KAREN SARANDO F Mariano Ponce NHS 105 3
PEREZ KATHERINE MANLAPAZ F San Matias ES 97 3
PEREZ KENNETH BRIAN JOE GOZO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 115 3
PEREZ LENNOX ANN GOMEZ F Mariano Ponce NHS 112 4
PEREZ LORLYN DIMAYMAY F Beatriz D. Durano Mem. NHS 119 3
PEREZ MA CRISTINA MACION F Baybay North CS 96 3
PEREZ MA ROSALIE ANGELES F Cavite NHS 106 3
PEREZ MARIVIC PABIA F Agusan Sur NHS 102 3
PEREZ NERISSA DAPAL F Mati National Comprehensive HS 101 2
PEREZ NHERRY DELEN M Socorro CS 97 3
PEREZ NOEL SAYLO M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 100 3
PEREZ PRINCESS WENDY LABORERA F San Pascual NHS 96 3
PEREZ REGINALD LIBAO M Mariano Ponce NHS 96 4
PEREZ RHEA NICOLAS F Naga CS II 100 3
PEREZ ROMNICK DAGOHOY M San Jose Pilot ES 105 3
PEREZ RONELL FLORO M V. Mapa HS 111 3
PEREZ RUFINA LARA F Quezon NHS 119 3
PEREZ SABRINA MARIE PATRICIA TAN F Makati HS 103 4
PEREZ SHIELA MARIE ABINA F Tanauan South CS 100 4
PEREZ VANESSA LAPUZ F Tagum City NHS 111 3
PEREZ DE TAGLE JHENIFFER INGAL F West CES 107 3
PERFECTO RON CARLO VALLE M Pasay City East HS 104 2
PERICO MIKE FRANCIS ALBOLARIO M Makati HS 110 3
PERIDO MACARIA DILIDILI F Dasmariñas NHS 112 3
PERILLO JOE CARLO MADULIN M Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 101 2
PERIÑA GEORGE DANO M Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PERINO ELVIE LADY LOU CHANAO F Bukidnon NHS 104 3
PERIÑO JODERICK RECTA M Dalaguete NHS 105 3
PERIODICO MA LOURDES PINEDA F Iloilo NHS 103 2
PERJES MIRZI RESURRECCION F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 101 3
PERMACIL PRECIOUS GIFT ADAS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PERMEJO IAN SAMSON M Tangub City NHS 101 2
PERNEZ RICARDO CORNEJO M Tanauan South CS 102 2
PERNIA LIEZL ALEGARBES F Panabo NHS 96 3
PERNITES MANELYN GARNOOD F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 102 3
PERNITO JR GILBERTO PAYAC M Abellana National School 102 2
PERNO ANGELITA GUEVARRA F San Pascual NHS 100 2
PEROCHO ARNEL LATRAS M Tagum City NHS 105 4
PEROCHO JULIE MAY SUPERA F Sierra Bullones HS 95 3
PEROL JOSEPH SACLA M Benguet NHS 104 2
PEROL MARILYN SACLA F Benguet NHS 110 3
PEROLINO MONALISA TAPAR F Baybay North CS 113 2
PERONA EMILY BIONA F Parañaque ES Central 112 3
PEROSO MARGIE SAMPAN F Abellana National School 105 3
PEROTE BERNIE PALERO M Sogod CS 100 3
PERPIÑAN ANALYN MABINI F San Jose NHS 100 2
PERPO IRENE PAMINTUAN F Sapang Palay NHS 95 3
PERTIZ DIANA LLANERA F Caloocan HS 109 4
PERTIZ NELVIN BELMONTE M San Pascual NHS 105 2
PERUDA JOSE[H BAYANG M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 102 3
PESAY CHITA TADO F Sierra Bullones HS 106 4
PESCADOR BRIAN PIERRA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 2
PESCADOR JONREL LLIDO M Misamis Oriental GCHS 96 3
PESCANTE DELFIN BABATUAN M Abellana National School 100 2
PESCASIO ROUGH ANTHONY LANDISAN M Benguet NHS 119 3
PESIAO JEBELLE BERNAL F Carmen NHS 97 3
PESIDAG EMMANUEL OPAYLA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
PESIGAN ALDRIN BURGOS M Calamba Bayside NHS 100 3
PESIGAN SHYLSHA LUV MERCADO F Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 120 4
PESTAÑO MARY GRACE GAGARIN F Abellana National School 112 3
PETALCORIN RUEL SANCHEZ M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
PETALLA BERNADETTE AGUIRRE F Dasmariñas NHS 105 2
PETALLANA MERLY LLAGAS F Abellana National School 95 3
PETALLAR JEMAR MOTA F Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 107 3
PETALLO EDGYSON URBIZTONDO M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 107 3
PETALLO REY VILLANUEVA M Buenavista SPED - IS 100 3
PETATE JEUDI LEN ALMAZAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 120 4
PETATE JUNIE JAN ALMAZAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 120 3
PETECIO CLAUDINE JO DELGADO F Sierra Bullones HS 119 3
PETERSON ALTON DELA CRUZ M Caloocan HS 100 2
PETILAN MARSON BANTULO M Benguet NHS 100 2
PETILOS KENO PUNTIL M Dasmariñas NHS 106 3
PETILUNA DJENO DE GRACIA M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 101 2
PETISME LEANA DALIPE F Iloilo NHS 113 3
PETRACORTA HILDA OVINTO F Sogod CS 108 2
Page 177
SECONDARY LEVEL
PIA JUVENTINA PILOTON F Baybay North CS 104 3
PIALA BERNADITHA OROPOIO F Luray II NHS 104 2
PIALA CATHERINE OROPIO F Luray II NHS 100 2
PIAMONTE ADONIS MANZANILLA M Tanauan South CS 98 4
PIAMONTE CONCREPCION GICA F Baybay North CS 115 2
PIAMONTE RITCHEL LIGID F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 105 3
PIANG SAMMY DULA M Pagadian 102 3
PIANTA REX ANGELO OLIVER M Rizal ES 109 2
PIAOAN SATURNINA PUGONG F Quezon ES 112 3
PICACHE JEFREY BUTRON M Zambales NHS 96 3
PICARDAL JOY ANN GIRAY F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
PICARDAL KRYSLE KITT OROLFO F Rizal HS 97 4
PICARDAL MARICHU ABRENILLA F Sogod CS 104 3
PICARDO CHESTER DWAYNE ABALOS M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 3
PICHAY MARIETA PILIEN F Ilocos Sur NHS 99 3
PICO LEAH MILITANTE F Baybay North CS 110 2
PIDOCRISELDA CRISELDA SUELA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
PIEDAD JIECEL AMION F Cong. Vicente Gustilo Sr. MS 107 2
PIEDAD JR HIPOLITO CANYON M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 100 3
PIEL ROY ROJO M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 108 3
PIELAGO GERRY RODRIGUEZ M Makati HS 108 3
PIEÑOS REIZEL AGOSTO F Digos City NHS 98 3
PIEZA MELANE VICENTE F Kabacan Pilot ES 111 4
PIG-IWAYAN LORELEE FERNANDEZ F Abellana National School 104 3
PIGAO JANE DOMINGO F Quirino General HS 107 3
PIGARES MA LEONORA ABRIL F Consolacion NHS 115 3
PIL MARK ANGELO BUSTAMANTE M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 106 2
PILALA JEMMA AGLIBOT F Agusan Sur NHS 110 3
PILAPIL ALEN JOY ABRAO F Tagum City NHS 114 3
PILAPIL JAMES KEAM VALENCIANO M Quezon ES 103 3
PILAPIL JOCELYN ESTAÑO F Don Cecilio Apostol HS 107 4
PILAPIL JOHN EDWARD VALENCIANO M V. Mapa HS 98 3
PILAPIL LILIA BUENDSAIRES F DREES MNHS 100 3
PILAPIL MICHAEL ABRAZADO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 111 2
PILAPIL RAQUEL GALON F Mati National Comprehensive HS 106 2
PILAPIL REGINA GAVIOLA F Misamis Oriental GCHS 110 4
PILAPIL RONNIE ABAWAG M Pasay City East HS 101 3
PILAR ALJAY SALAS M V. Mapa HS 101 2
PILAR EDISON LETADA M Lucena West I ES 114 2
PILARES ERIKA TINIO F Makati HS 100 2
PILARES JESTONE POLESCAS M St. John The Baptist HS 98 3
PILARIOS JOSIE MAHALLANES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PILAS JESSA MARIE YACO F Tanjay City Science HS 109 2
PILBO MICHAEL LUZ M Sindangan NAS 105 4
PILLA RICK JASON CRUZ M Parañaque ES Central 100 2
PILLO EDDIT ESTARDIRA M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 110 3
PILONEO RIZA GAVARRA F Bay CES 100 3
PILONG JR FRANCISCO LINGGAYO M Benguet NHS 106 3
PILOTON ARVIN GILLADO M Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
PIMENTAL FLERIDA NAGTALON F San Nicolas NHS (BC) 101 4
PIMENTEL EDITA TIMBREZA F La Union NHS 100 2
PIMENTEL JAN LEMAR SALIM M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 112 2
PIMENTEL ROFELYN EVANGELIO F Kabacan Pilot ES 112 3
PINAS JONALYN JULIAN F Benguet NHS 96 3
PIÑAS ROMEO RAUT M Sierra Bullones HS 104 2
PINASO EVA CAGALITAN F Bukidnon NHS 101 3
PINAT EPHRAIM LACABE M Cavite NHS 111 3
PINAT JENNYLYN BEDIA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 103 3
PINDORO LOVELY ANNE DIAZ F San Pablo City CS 104 3
PINDOT JAIVY WONG F Pasay City East HS 100 2
PINE ANGELO POGON M Juan G. Macaraeg NHS 112 3
PINEDA ALJON MODINA M Pasay City East HS 97 3
PINEDA ANGEL JOY GAONANAN F Mariano Ponce NHS 115 3
PINEDA ANN CUNANAN F Parañaque ES Central 115 4
PINEDA ARHMOND CALLEON M V. Mapa HS 112 3
PINEDA CHERRY JOY GUILLERMO F San Jose NHS 108 2
PINEDA CRISTINA REYES F Sindalan ES 102 2
PINEDA ELOISA CRISTOBAL F Nueva Ecija NHS 102 3
PINEDA HARA MARIE GARCIA F Sto. Rosario ES 98 3
PINEDA JANICE MICLAT F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 106 3
PINEDA JASON TIBIGAR M San Matias ES 105 3
PINEDA JENNIFER AGUSTIN F San Matias ES 96 3
PINEDA JOAN ERIC CAMA M Basud NHS 100 2
PINEDA JULIE ANN DIOLATA F Bay CES 105 3
PINEDA KING ARIES DIMALANTA M V. Mapa HS 110 3
PINEDA KRISTINE JANE CAMINO F A. Mabini ES 98 3
PINEDA LEAH MARCELO F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 2
PINEDA MARK ANGELO TAGABAN M San Matias ES 108 3
PINEDA MARK JOSEPH ARROYO M San Matias ES 103 4
PINEDA MARK JOSEPH PACALDO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
PINEDA MARVIN MERLE M V. Mapa HS 110 4
PINEDA MARY JOY BALANAY F Tambisan NHS 119 3
PINEDA RENNIEL ALMARIO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 105 2
PINEDA RIXON CATAPANG M Pedro Valerio Malabanan Mem. School 105 3
PINEDA ROSALYN EHEMANE F San Matias ES 119 2
PINEDA STEPHEN NEAL ONG M V. Mapa HS 111 4
PINEDA TESSIE VILLARIAS F Iloilo NHS 105 3
PINEDA VICENTE SANTOS M Malabon NHS 119 2
PINEDA VIVIAN JOY RUIZ F San Matias ES 98 3
PIÑERO ALYSSA DAWN TEVES F Tanjay City Science HS 108 3
PIÑERO FLORDELIZA ELEUTERIO F Dumaguete City NHS 100 3
PIÑERO ROXAN SY M Dumaguete City NHS 115 3
PINES CHERRYLYN CARREON F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
PINEZA IRENE LIRAZAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PINGGO JOHN BANDAJANDONG M Iloilo NHS 109 3
PINGKIAN IVY MARIBOJOC F Sindangan NAS 114 4
Page 178
SECONDARY LEVEL
PINGOL ARNIE ROSE MOGRO F Bay CES 96 3
PINGOL MARY GRACE ORPILLA F La Union NHS 108 3
PINILI MICHAEL AUSTIN NARTICIO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
PINO BENJAMIN ROMEO DUASO M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
PINO CHARITO TAGBACAOLA F Sindangan NAS 99 3
PINO DIANNE LLYN GODINEZ F Luray II NHS 101 3
PINO GLOVERT TIMTIM M Digos City NHS 100 2
PINO GRETCHEN VISITACION F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 112 3
PINO JULIET CONCEOPCION F Gapan South CS 110 3
PINO MANILYN NAVOA F Carcar Central Night HS 100 2
PINO SUSAN MARIE BATE F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 97 3
PINO JR CATALINO SAFRA M Abellana National School 105 3
PIÑON SYLVESTER BARROS M V. Mapa HS 108 3
PINONG MARY ANN VENTURA F Benguet NHS 108 3
PINONGAN EDNA NUEVAS F Agusan Sur NHS 100 2
PINOON MARY JOY CAGULA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PINOS ALDRIN OLAJAY M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 96 3
PINOS JONATHAN JAGUNOS M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 118 4
PINOTE EDWARD LOBETAÑA M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 100 3
PINOTE JETT EDIZA M Bay CES 102 4
PINTO ROSA GLACEL PILAPIL F Makati HS 108 2
PINTO TERESITA AWINGAN F Quezon ES 106 3
PINTO WEMDEL TAROL M Sapang Palay NHS 100 3
PINTON RECHARD CONEJAR M Kabacan Pilot ES 107 3
PINTOR LENNY PACO F Dumaguete City NHS 109 3
PINUELA HAROLD SARIO M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 3
PINYUHAN ERIC TUWAO M Lagawe CS 98 3
PIODOS GIMEL CORTES M Pasay City East HS 107 3
PIODOS JAMES KENNY TRUZA M Puerto Princesa Pilot ES 119 2
PIODOS JOAN ALASIDA F Tagum City NHS 101 2
PIOL DIONESIO TEJARA M Tanglaw Pagasa 95 3
PIOLLO KAREN SAGPANG F Sierra Bullones HS 96 3
PIOQUINTO EDENLY LAZAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PIOQUINTO EMLYN TATON F Las Piñas East NHS 107 3
PIOQUINTO JERLISDY DUYAG M Tagum City NHS 97 3
PIOSCA EMMANUEL BAÑAGA F Panabo NHS 95 3
PIQUERO DENNIS SALAS M Bukidnon NHS 113 2
PIS-AN JONATHAN PARTOSA M Dumaguete City NHS 119 2
PISANDO JOHNYFER LUCIO M Benguet NHS 104 3
PISAWIS VIRGILIO POGADO M Digos City NHS 104 2
PISEDAS SHERYL MONTESCLAROS F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 3
PISTOLA FRELIA PILSONA F Benguet NHS 120 3
PISTONAN GRETCHEN GOAYAN F Bukidnon NHS 98 3
PITOGO RHEL ARICAYOS M Cataingan NHS 103 2
PITONG JASON PEREZ M Naval CS 106 2
PITPIT JANICE SALINAS F Isabela NHS 102 2
PITPIT RACHELLE NACARIO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
PIZA MARK REGINALD GABRIEL M Rizal HS 110 3
PIZARRAS ROSALINDA ABAPO F Cansojong NHS 106 3
PIZARRO NIKKI ANN BRONDO F V. Mapa HS 108 4
PIZON JENNILYN DIAMANTE F Abellana National School 103 2
PLA RICKY MONTANO M Baybay North CS 98 3
PLACENCIA CONNIE ALEGRIA F Consolacion NHS 100 2
PLACID JEYSEL PAQUITA F Basud NHS 101 3
PLACIDAS JOAHNA JOY BARBARA F Honorato C. Perez Mem. Science 105 3
PLACIDO DANIEL BENWASEN M Benguet NHS 103 3
PLACIEGO NELSON MACABUTAS M Parañaque ES Central 102 3
PLACINO ANOSACION PANES F Olongapo City ES 100 3
PLACINO JR ROSENDO MALABED M Tanglaw Pagasa 112 2
PLAIDA JANREY MABAPO M Rizal ES 103 3
PLANGE MENICA JOY DAQUIPEL F Misamis Oriental GCHS 107 3
PLANTADO STEVEN JOSEPH ASIS M Naga CS II 102 2
PLARISAN MICHAEL CABILES M Abellana National School 116 2
PLATA EVANGELINE NOAY F San Pascual NHS 108 3
PLATA JESSMER REGALARIO M Batangas NHS 100 2
PLATA JOCELYN CANCHELA F Quezon NHS 103 3
PLATA MICKRELL TALLADO M V. Mapa HS 102 3
PLATA III GERMAN VILLALUNA M Las Piñas East NHS 110 3
PLATINO FE LUDOVICE F Quezon NHS 107 3
PLAYTO RYAN BONGGA M Bukidnon NHS 100 3
PLAZA ALGIE LARANJO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 107 3
PLAZA ART VILERA M Pasay City East HS 111 3
PLAZA EDISON LINAZA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 96 3
PLAZA ERA LANCIAN F Pedro E. Diaz HS 101 3
PLAZA GEMMA CAMISO F Tagum City NHS 110 4
PLAZA LIEZIL PELLERIN F Digos City NHS 101 3
PLAZA MARY ROSE COMENDADOR F Socorro CS 104 2
PLAZA PETER COLASTE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 116 3
PLAZA PRINCESS SANDRIA ROCERO F Tagum City NHS 98 3
PLAZA ROMEO MERALD GARCIA M Nueva Ecija NHS 105 3
PLAZA ROMMEL SANTIAGO M Las Piñas East NHS 100 3
PLAZA SUNSHINE URBODA F Carmen NHS 107 2
PLAZO MICHELLE JANE FELIPE F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 109 3
PLAZOS MELISA AROCAN F Nieves Villarica NHS 105 3
PLEÑOS JOAN MELO F V. Mapa HS 107 3
PLUCENA NOVELYN YUDAL F Nueva Ecija NHS 96 3
PO ERISH GOMEZ F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 98 3
POBADORA LALENE CASTRO F Digos City NHS 107 3
POBAR WENCHELL ACYATAN M Digos City NHS 103 2
POBLETE JANINE VILLARUEL F Quezon NHS 96 3
POBLETE JERWIN MASINAS M Dasmariñas NHS 98 3
POBLETE RACHEL ANN PORTEM F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 101 4
POBLETE ROEL ANGCAYA M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 98 3
POBLETE SUZANNE GAUDIEL F ALS - Cavite NHS 119 2
POCAAN JULIET NOMBRE F Rizal ES 100 2
POCONG JHON MARK GOCOTANO M Dalaguete NHS 104 2
Page 179
SECONDARY LEVEL
POGANGAN CELISTE CAWAYAN F Benguet NHS 103 2
POGOSA ROVITH ZAMORA M Agusan NHS 103 3
POGOY JOSEPHINE ROSAL F Abellana National School 102 3
POJARAS VANESSA ESTENZO F Buenavista SPED - IS 100 2
POLANCOS RICHIE LOU CUMILAP M St. John The Baptist HS 100 4
POLANGCOS ROMEL TAJORES M Irineo L. Santiago NHS 101 2
POLIAS EMILIA DANTES F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 97 3
POLICARPIO ALLAN BARAS M V. Mapa HS 100 3
POLICARPIO DOROTHY MAZWELL F Parañaque ES Central 98 3
POLICARPIO JERALD TOLENTINO M San Matias ES 97 4
POLICARPIO MA GLAIZA ESTEVES F Bobon School For Phil. Craftsmen 98 3
POLICARPIO MARITES CANILLO F Manila City Jail Female Dorm 100 2
POLICARPIO PAUL DANIEL CUSTODIO M Bay CES 102 3
POLIDARIO ALFIE ABENDAN M Abellana National School 99 3
POLIDARIO MONICA PABICO F Basud NHS 101 3
POLIDO ROWENA PASAMBA F Quezon NHS 103 2
POLINAR LOVELY MAY OTCHIA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 2
POLINAR MEL ROSE REVELO F Ozamis City CS 101 3
POLINTAN JOSEPH NORMAN SALVADOR M V. Mapa HS 106 2
POLINTAN MARY ROSE YVONNE SIMBULAN F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 100 3
POLIQUIT JANESSA PULIDO F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 114 2
POLISTICO KENNETH SURELL M Upper Bicutan NHS 103 2
POLLESCAS ANALYN MACO F Kabasalan CES 108 3
POLLESCAS JASPE MACO F Kabasalan CES 110 3
POLLOS DANTE DE CHAVEZ M Cainta ES 100 3
POLMO JESSON BAUTISTA M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 107 2
POLO ELBERT TORREMUTCHA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 3
POLO JESSICA MOÑOZ F Dasmariñas NHS 108 3
POLO MARY LIZ JOY ETCHON F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 2
POLO SONIA OLIPE F Benguet NHS 107 3
POLOT RENANTE BOCO M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
POLTIC PRESLEY OLSIM M Benguet NHS 107 3
POMASIN NENIBETH AMBA F Samar NHS 107 2
POMASIN REYNALDO AVILA M Dasmariñas NHS 108 4
POMASIN SHANDELLE NABLO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
POMBO ANGELIE ANOBLENG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
POMEG-AS NELSON NGINA M Benguet NHS 108 2
POMIT-EL JIMMY MANGARCA M Isabela NHS 117 2
PON RENE GANZALAO M Tagum City NHS 103 3
PONCE ACELITA DELA PEÑA F Tambisan NHS 105 2
PONCE ERICKSON MORALES M Bay CES 105 2
PONCE LARA PHOEBE BERMUDO F Bay CES 118 3
PONCE LORNA BANTILAN F Tambisan NHS 118 2
PONCE MARY ANN OCAMPO F Sto. Cristo ES 101 4
PONCE NOEL MACALISANG M Tambisan NHS 109 2
PONCIANO EFREN BASTIAN M Benguet NHS 98 3
PONCIANO MARK JASON HAGOS M Pedro E. Diaz HS 102 2
PONDEVILLA HAZEL ESCALA F Claudio Sandoval ES 101 3
PONDIAS JOEL AMOGUEZ M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 117 2
PONDIAS MARIA FE BAGAAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PONDOC ANNA ROSS PABLEO F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 102 2
PONDOG GLENN LAMOSTE M Don Cecilio Apostol HS 97 3
PONDONG BINGKAY TINALOASAN M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 119 3
PONES ROWENA CALIMAG F V. Mapa HS 110 4
PONGAN ELBERT RAMORAN M Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 100 3
PONGGON IRENE VERANO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 2
PONGOS MANNY REY PUNONG BAYAN M Batangas NHS 97 3
PONGOS MARLO PUNUNGBAYAN M Batangas NHS 107 3
PONGPONG PRECY ABRAGAN F Las Piñas East NHS 99 3
PONIA MATE JANE TESORIO F Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
PONO CANDYLENE MACASERO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 104 3
PONSECA ANNA CRIZEL PASCUAL F Mariano Ponce NHS 109 3
PONTE JUVELYN MAQUE F Rio Tuba NHS 95 3
PONTEMAYOR VANESSA GRACE SANTILLAN F Bukidnon NHS 119 3
PONTILLAS ALDRIN ARAGONES M Dumaguete City NHS 107 3
POOT FAITH ANGELINE HERNANDEZ F Basud NHS 99 3
POPERA BERNARD URIARTE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 102 2
POQUEZ JOEMAR FACUN M Isulan CS 103 3
POQUIS JOEMAR CADIENTE M Pasay City East HS 105 3
PORCIA LORENA GABION F Bay CES 97 3
PORCINO JHISTONY VERANO M San Pascual NHS 103 2
PORILLO GIOVANNI BAJAO M Dalaguete NHS 104 3
PORIO JONATHAN ANDANTE M Santa Rosa ES Central I 101 2
PORIO PERLY F Mati National Comprehensive HS 100 3
PORIO RITCHEL SANICO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
PORLARES MIRAFLOR LUBIANO F Carmen NHS 103 3
PORMENTO JAYSON MADREDINOS M Dalaguete NHS 113 2
PORMENTO NIÑO REY MADREPIÑOS M Dalaguete NHS 115 3
PORMINTO LEA VILLADARES F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 98 3
PORNASDORO AINIE TORRES F Calamba Bayside NHS 108 3
PORRAS LUCY CARBON F Bukidnon NHS 112 4
PORRAS MARK RINO CUIZON M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 105 3
PORTA ROSY TESADO F Dapa NHS 101 3
PORTADES GABRIEL BISUELAN M Caloocan HS 111 3
PORTEM EMMANUEL BOBIS M San Matias ES 97 3
PORTERA ERAÑO VIDENA M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
PORTERIA INCEN ANGELO SANTOS M Cavite NHS 105 3
PORTES LYA MEDRANO F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 105 3
PORTES MARICHE ABGAO F Don Restituto Baol CS 109 3
PORTES MELISSA VILLANO F Makati HS 98 3
PORTILLAS GENEVIEVE FLORIE MAY CAPLAYA F Bukidnon NHS 119 3
PORTILLO ARNEL MAGNASE M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 110 3
PORTILLO KEVIN JAKE AGUANTA M Dalaguete NHS 103 3
PORTO DAISY TARALA F Basud NHS 101 3
PORTUGAL SHERWIN DELUANA M Pasay City East HS 119 4
PORTUGALETE RON RYAN SOBREPEÑA M Iloilo NHS 96 3
Page 180
SECONDARY LEVEL
PORTUGUES ROCELYN MANGAO F San Agustin CS 115 2
POSADAS LEA TUMAZAN F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
POSADAS SARGIE CABUSLAY M Central II ES 97 3
POSESOR WENCY FLORES M San Matias ES 96 3
POSIDIO NOEL ALCANTARA M Baler NHS 100 2
POSNAYAN RIMANDO PATINGAN M Benguet NHS 102 3
POSO JAY SISTER M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 110 3
POSTIGO GAYSA NURILLO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 110 3
POTENCIO MARIANE REYEL DE OCAMPO F Makati HS 96 3
POTENTE BETTINA SORIANO F San Matias ES 97 3
POTIAN ALLIZA SIMBILLO F Caloocan HS 98 4
POWAO GIOVANNI MONDAGA M Bukidnon NHS 116 3
POYAOAN BEVERLY SANCHEZ F Central II ES 108 3
POYLAN KATHY LUZ CAJILIG F Iloilo NHS 103 3
PRADANOS RENATO LUMAGDONG M Caloocan HS 104 3
PRADO AUBRAEY ROSE ODULLO F V. Mapa HS 96 3
PRADO CHRISTOPHER MARTIN OSINA M Calamba Bayside NHS 103 3
PRADO HANZEL JUANIZA M Surallah CES 96 3
PRADO HENLY COLOMA M Pasay City East HS 100 2
PRADO ROBIN AROÑO M V. Mapa HS 105 3
PRADO WILLIAM UNIFORME M San Pascual NHS 97 3
PRAGO MARIPAZ FLORES F Mariano Ponce NHS 102 4
PRANCILISO DITAS LAZARITO F Iloilo NHS 119 2
PRANCILISO GLENN ARPON M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 119 2
PRANDA LIOWELL LORA M Quezon NHS 96 3
PREAGOLA EDELYN VILLANUEVA F Lal-Lo NHS 99 3
PRECILDA RONITO CAGBACAB M Tagum City NHS 110 3
PRECILLAS CHERRY BENSI F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 104 2
PRECY PABLO BILAG F Benguet NHS 96 3
PREDICALA EMILDA ABES F Basud NHS 106 3
PREJOLA JOAN QUINTANA F San Pablo City CS 101 4
PREJOLA JR. JAIME MERCADO M San Pablo City CS 96 3
PREJULA IAN PAUL DOMINGO M Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 116 3
PREMACIO LYNETH ABALLE F Digos City NHS 102 3
PREMARION FRANCES MARIE ARINAR F Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 3
PRENDA BRYAN MAILOM M Tanauan South CS 100 2
PRESBITERO JOEL PEREZ M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 101 2
PRESER MARILOU BESIREL F Bukidnon NHS 102 4
PRESIGUEL MARY JANE ALMAZAN F Rizal CS 96 3
PRESNILLO LESLEE GAPUNAY F San Pablo City CS 99 3
PRESTIN JR LAURENCIO BANTAYAO M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 114 2
PRESTO MERCILYN VILLAROSA F Narvacan National Central HS 100 2
PRETE NEKO SARMIENTO M Sierra Bullones HS 103 2
PRIETO DANDEL SINOY M Nieves Villarica NHS 116 3
PRIETO MELODY OTERO F Las Piñas East NHS 105 3
PRIMA MA RICHELLE HERMOSURA F Caraga Regional Science HS 103 3
PRINCIPE MELEZA URMA F Bay CES 105 3
PRINER ROSETTE ROSALES F Abellana National School 101 2
PRIVADO MARICRIS MONTEREY F Sapang Palay NHS 105 3
PRODICO DENNIS VIGIL M Makati HS 110 3
PROLLAMANTE CHRISTIAN REY CAYARI M Ligao NHS 107 3
PRON DAVID, JR. RABOY M Isabela NHS 115 3
PROSIA ALMA ARENILLA F Abellana National School 100 3
PROSIA JAKE BANCALI M Abellana National School 100 2
PROTACIO LAWRENCE MANIPOL M Pedro E. Diaz HS 97 3
PROTACIO ROGELIO OCHABA M Parañaque ES Central 100 3
PRUDENCIAD MYLENE SANTOS F Tanglaw Pagasa 105 2
PRUDENCIO JR MELANIO COLLADO M Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 95 3
PRUTO JENNIFER POLBOS F Digos City NHS 104 3
PUA CHERRYL ESPOLONG F Basud NHS 105 3
PUCAN JOHN KELVIN DE CARDO F San Agustin CS 105 4
PUCNY MARK JOHN SAGAMIA M Benguet NHS 100 3
PUCOT ARCILE PAQUIAO F Ormoc City CS 106 2
PUDAN MARLON ANDAL M Adriatico Mem. School 103 2
PUDSOC ALLAN SANGAO M Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 109 2
PUERTO BRYAN ESTALANE M Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 106 3
PUERTO CHERRY-ANN IMPAS F Quezon NHS 96 3
PUERTO KIMBERLY CLARK HOLGANZA M V. Mapa HS 101 3
PUGAL FREDA DE VERA F West CES 110 2
PUGAL JULIUS DE VERA M West CES 100 2
PUGAO JAMES SAUS M V. Mapa HS 96 3
PUGAYAN SHANNON BELLE LOZANO F Solano NHS 97 3
PUGON JAY NARAGA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
PUGON JONH MARK NARAGA M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 3
PUGONG AIREEN DULNUAN F Lagawe CS 100 3
PUGOY RICHARD DE ASIS M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 103 2
PUGUON JERICHO DUMANGENG M Lagawe CS 104 2
PUHIG JUNE BUWAHON M Lagawe CS 95 3
PUIG ARIANE GAY BAUTISTA F Iloilo NHS 110 3
PUJALTE CHEZELLE ANN LANZAR F Negros Occidental HS 107 3
PULAC GERALD PACIO M Benguet NHS 100 2
PULAOS CHERYL AGDAHAN F Bukidnon NHS 114 3
PULGAN RITA PEDROSA F DOH - TRC 120 3
PULIDO CORNELIA KEYANG F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 100 3
PULIDO EUGENE BELUSO M Marikina ES 103 2
PULIDO JUMAR TONGFILI M Benguet NHS 110 2
PULLOS JAY RYAN LAMOR M Amando A. Fabio Sr. Mem. NHS 103 2
PULMANO GINA RIMANDO F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 102 3
PULMONES FERBEE CRIS ABIAO F Pedro E. Diaz HS 96 3
PULOT BELJEAN APAT F Sierra Bullones HS 108 3
PULQUISO MILVER MODAWAN M Benguet NHS 95 3
PULUMBARIT PEDRO MARIN M Rodriguez HS 100 3
PULVIDA GIAN CLARIZA F Rodriguez HS 105 3
PUMAPE LOIS EUNICE TORNO F Dasmariñas NHS 101 3
PUMATONG MARILOU CAGADAS F Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 105 3
PUMATONG JR RAMON BALBADORES M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 118 3
Page 181
SECONDARY LEVEL
PUMEG-AS JOANNE ALEO F Quezon ES 99 3
PUMIG-AS MARLON ALINDAYAO M Quirino General HS 98 3
PUMIHIC JANICE SABLAY F Lagawe CS 103 3
PUMIHIC JETSEN CASMERE GANO M Lagawe CS 105 3
PUMIHIK NOVELYN BILIBLI F Isabela NHS 100 2
PUNASEN MYLENE BUGNAY F Benguet NHS 105 2
PUNAY EUGINE DEL ROSARIO M V. Mapa HS 104 3
PUNAY MA LUCILLE CORAZON LLACER F Samar NHS 105 2
PUNIO JEFFREY MULAAN M Sogod CS 102 3
PUNO MARIAN PADILLA F San Matias ES 119 3
PUNO RACHELLE ANN PERMANIS F Nueva Ecija NHS 105 2
PUNONGBAYAN MYZA ERATO F Quezon NHS 98 3
PUNSALANG RIZELLE PAPA F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 112 2
PUNZAL JUNELL PARAS M Nueva Ecija NHS 119 4
PUNZALAN JOSEPH RYAN MEDINA M Dr. Cecilio Putong NHS 113 3
PUNZALAN MA DULCI FORONDA F Parañaque ES Central 101 3
PUNZALAN RONNEIL GESLANI M Mariano Ponce NHS 112 2
PUNZALAN, JR RAMON RESURRECCION M Sapang Palay NHS 101 2
PUOD DINA TOSIO F Kalibo ES I 109 2
PUPILI MARY ANN MANEJA F San Pascual NHS 101 3
PURA MARK JOHN DELA CRUZ M Batangas NHS 103 3
PURA RONEL LAMAR M Mariano Ponce NHS 103 3
PURAZO RHEO TAPINA M Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 99 4
PURI GERALDINE PADILLA F Rodriguez HS 96 3
PUROC JONESTAN OSTING M Benguet NHS 109 3
PUSING DIANNE JARDIN F Dalandanan ES 95 3
PUSO NOVA GARCIA F Basud NHS 106 3
PUTIS MARCIALITO AGUNOT M Isulan CS 95 3
PUTONG RAYNALYN MORAL F Socorro CS 98 3
PUTUNGAN ESCALONA CHRISTIANELLI F San Pablo City CS 110 3
PUYALES BRYELL LORIA M Jacinto P. Elpa NHS 119 2
PUYAT GEORGE CORPUZ M Lagawe CS 99 3
PUZON HERCULES ORACOY M Sibulan NHS 107 2
PUZON REFINITA BALDOZA F Sibulan NHS 106 3
QUARE CHARLOTTE REALO F Socorro CS 103 3
QUE BERNARDO ANDRADE M Caloocan HS 97 3
QUEBEC PARTOCINIA TILAN F Baybay North CS 97 3
QUEBRAL DONNA CONSTANTINO F Lal-Lo NHS 96 3
QUEBRAL RIZZA VANESSA BARTOLOME F V. Mapa HS 110 3
QUEDIT JENNINE MENDOZA F San Matias ES 117 3
QUEJADA JULIEFER SAMARRO F Samar NHS 100 2
QUEJADA PAULENE DEJUMO F San Jose NHS 108 3
QUEJADO MA. KRISTINE NERI F San Jose NHS 100 4
QUELIZA RAZELL MAKAHILIG M Kalibo ES I 104 2
QUEMAN SAMSON LABIOS M A. Mabini ES 101 3
QUER ALVIN MENSON M Surallah CES 114 3
QUEROBIN DUEWIN BENITEZ M TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 95 3
QUERUBIN DENNISON DULMAN M Marikina ES 114 3
QUESADA EMMYROU TIU F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 119 2
QUESADA NARCIS ARTHUR RODRIGUEZ M Sto. Rosario ES 103 2
QUESADA JR PAPENIANO ADLAWAN M Tagum City NHS 119 3
QUEVEDO AGUSTINA CABALLES F Abellana National School 103 3
QUEYQUEP MARLENE CORPUS F West CES 105 3
QUEZADA LAARNE PALATINO F San Pablo City CS 103 2
QUEZADA ROBERTO ADLAWAN M Tagum City NHS 104 3
QUEZANA DITAS MERIES F Quezon NHS 99 3
QUEZON FRANCISCO SANTOS F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 108 3
QUEZON JOANA MARIE GENECIRAN F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 103 3
QUEZON LILIANITA YAP F Tambisan NHS 110 3
QUEZON SATURNINA CALIMPON F Tambisan NHS 111 3
QUEZON SULETTE HEDUJIL F TVC Sta. Teresa NHS 100 3
QUIAMBAO MARKNIEL VIRAY M San Matias ES 106 3
QUIANDO ELJOHN DOREGO M A. Mabini ES 96 3
QUIAOAN GRACE ANN MANUEL F Benguet NHS 103 3
QUIAP MARICEL MARTINEZ F Baler NHS 101 3
QUIAPO VINALOU DATIG F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 105 3
QUIBADO RIA MAY BITONIO F Caloocan HS 119 2
QUIBAEL JHONELYN F V. Mapa HS 101 4
QUIBAL BASIL BAUGOLO M Dumaguete City Rehabilitation Center 119 3
QUIBAN MELAN TEODOSIO M Kalibo ES I 115 2
QUIBAN WILSON GENETIANO M La Union NHS 115 3
QUIBOL DECHIREL TRUZ M Sierra Bullones HS 98 3
QUIBOQUIBO ADELYN BINI F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 117 2
QUIBOY REGINE VERALLO F Libertad NHS 101 3
QUICHO MARGIELYN GENE AQUINO F V. Mapa HS 106 4
QUIDATO SHERMAN PADERNAL M Iloilo NHS 105 3
QUIDAY JERLYN OSMAG F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 105 4
QUIDER ROMNICK OCARIZA M City CS 108 3
QUIDIAS ELIZABETH BADAN F Don Eulogio De Guzman Mem. NHS 106 2
QUIJANO ANTHER ESPLAGUERA M Abellana National School 96 3
QUIJANO EDWARD LOOD M Abellana National School 109 2
QUIJANO GLICEL LORENZO F Tomas Pinpin Mem. ES 104 3
QUIJANO JUDYLYN ANDAS F Pedro E. Diaz HS 99 3
QUIJANO MARJORIE FRANCISCO F Nueva Ecija NHS 104 2
QUIJANO MARY ANN MERON F Dapa NHS 99 3
QUIJANO RICHELLE JAGOBA F Lucena West I ES 100 2
QUIJANO ROBIN VILLA VICENTE M Nueva Ecija NHS 103 2
QUIJANO ROMALYN CASTRO F Cavite NHS 110 4
QUIJANO VENCINT REGIS M Abellana National School 108 3
QUILAKIL JOVELYN SIMBAJON F V. Mapa HS 99 3
QUILAKIL SORAIDA MOMA F Surallah CES 103 3
QUILANG MARIDEL LUMIDO M Tuguegarao North CS 105 2
QUILAO JASMIN LEGASPI F Quezon NHS 96 3
QUILAO JOSIELYN MALAYAO F Dasmariñas NHS 100 3
QUILAQUIL JENNIFER BANGATE F V. Mapa HS 101 3
QUILARIO MARLOU PEREZ M Tagum City Jail 100 2
Page 182
SECONDARY LEVEL
QUILAS ARNOLD ELEVERA M Panabo NHS 100 3
QUILATAN BRIAN CLEMENTE M San Jose NHS 98 3
QUILATAN EMILYN MILLANA F Upper Bicutan NHS 100 3
QUILATON MANILYN CANTORIA F Rizal HS 97 3
QUILATON RICHEL MONDEJAR F Mandaluyong HS 103 3
QUILILAN ALLAN NATHANIEL OMAGA M Mandaluyong HS 99 3
QUILIOPE MARTIE TORRES F Dumaguete City NHS 108 3
QUILLANO FREXY JANE REZADA F Dumaguete City NHS 119 4
QUILLOY MARY JANE HAPINAN F Dasmariñas NHS 112 3
QUILOD MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS F Bay CES 103 4
QUILONA RHODA BANTILAN F Zamboanga Del Norte NHS 97 3
QUILOS PABLITO MILANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
QUIMADO JELLY VILLACRUSES F Nabunturan National Comprehensive HS 103 2
QUIMADO REGINE JOMOC F Misamis Oriental GCHS 97 3
QUIMBO SHEEWIN DANO M Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 118 2
QUIMNO HYNIE DUHAYLONGSOD F Tambisan NHS 106 2
QUIMNO LEESA LORAINE SACDALAN F Quezon NHS 104 3
QUIMOSING ANDREW PARIÑAS M Malabon NHS 98 3
QUIMPAN CHRISTIAN REY DELA SERNA M Sierra Bullones HS 101 3
QUIMSON JANET GALON F Misamis Oriental GCHS 101 2
QUIÑA JESSIE PENEZ M Quezon ES 110 3
QUIÑAL BABY GIRL LAARNI ROMERO F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 100 2
QUIÑAL JULIE MARIE FELICILDA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 110 2
QUINALAYO CHENALYN NAVA F Basud NHS 102 3
QUIÑANOLA EMMA BENDIJO F Sindangan NAS 107 3
QUIÑANOLA JOSEPH BALBIN M Sierra Bullones HS 97 3
QUINCENA ORLAN LUGOS M V. Mapa HS 100 3
QUINDAO ALEWIL POSTRERO F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 119 3
QUINDAO CRISELDA HEDOQUIO F St. John The Baptist HS 100 3
QUINES EMMANUEL TINAJA M Sierra Bullones HS 110 2
QUINES NERIO LOPEZ M Cavite NHS 101 2
QUINES VICTOR DENNIS M Benguet NHS 115 3
QUINGCO ROSABELLA TULO F Baybay North CS 110 3
QUINIQUITO ISIDRO DIONSON F Tanjay City Science HS 101 2
QUINIT EDWIN FUENTES M San Nicolas NHS (BC) 103 3
QUINITO LENY HERNANDEZ F Basud NHS 108 4
QUINO LOUIS JOSEPH ALINSOB M Abellana National School 105 2
QUIÑO ALBERT LEQUERON M Sierra Bullones HS 106 2
QUIÑO BEMAR HARINO M Sierra Bullones HS 100 3
QUIÑO LORISA SOLON F Mandaue City Comprehensive NHS 102 3
QUIÑO MARVIN CARACA M Carmen NHS 112 3
QUINOL JACKIELYN RADO F Buenavista SPED - IS 102 3
QUIÑONES AINN PATAYON F Las Piñas East NHS 98 3
QUIÑONES BING JOHN ZIPAGAN M Abellana National School 108 2
QUIÑONES GLENDA MAY MILLUSA F Abellana National School 98 3
QUIÑONES PRINCESS JOY NIEGAS F Don A. Roces Sr. Sci - Tech. HS 115 3
QUIÑONEZ RYAN HIRANG M Dasmariñas NHS 96 3
QUINOY NOVY FLORES M Guihulngan NHS - Poblacion 109 2
QUINPIDAN RANDY SANCHEZ M Ilocos Sur NHS 101 2
QUINSAY FEBIE ROSE GORDO F Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries 106 3
QUINSAY JEMALYN MENDOVA F Isabela NHS 100 3
QUINTANA DAISY CUSTAN F Bislig City NHS 107 2
QUINTANA EMMELINDA QUISON F Mariano Ponce NHS 107 2
QUINTANA LUCILE SUMBISE F Sapang Palay NHS 103 2
QUINTANA RUSTIE LANTICSI M City CS 103 4
QUINTANA SHEILA GUIGUE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 103 3
QUINTANILLA MARICHU CABILITE F Irineo L. Santiago NHS 99 3
QUINTANO FHENY CARIAGA F Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS 120 3
QUINTAO MA